ST BARNABAS 5K
Gibsonia, PA
Aug. 7, 1999


CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1 Kevin Doyle, 19, Butler, PA 15:37 5:02
2 Dominic Wyzomirski, 39, Allison Park, PA 16:14 5:14
3 Kevin Shirk, 19, Allison Park, PA 16:19 5:16
4 1 Chris Neuhart, 19, Sewickley, PA 16:22 5:17
5 1 Chris Monheim, 30, Chambersburg, PA 16:43 5:23
6 2 Matthew Manfred, 18, Gibsonia, PA 16:49 5:25
7 2 David Ericson, 33, Gibsonia, PA 16:52 5:26
8 3 Andrew Schweikert, 18, Baden, PA 17:03 5:30
9 1 Jeff Leya, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 17:06 5:31
10 4 Bryan Mackrell, 18, Butler, PA 17:10 5:32
11 5 Chris Ade, 18, Wexford, PA 17:13 5:33
12 3 Allan Brown, 31, Bridgeville, PA 17:24 5:37
13 6 Ryan Colombo, 17, Gibsonia, PA 17:27 5:38
14 1 Lee Zelkowitz, 44, Verona, PA 17:37 5:41
15 2 Frank Eyth, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 17:38 5:41
16 7 Sean Gallagher, 17, Valencia, PA 17:40 5:42
17 1 Jed Christiansen, 12, Greenville, PA 17:46 5:44
18 8 Chris Mielo, 16, Pittsburgh, PA 18:03 5:49
19 9 Matthew Eaglen, 16, Gibsonia, PA 18:04 5:50
20 10 Matthew Meyers, 15, Pittsburgh, PA 18:05 5:50
21 4 Sam Goncz, 31, Cranberry Twp, PA 18:05 5:50
22 5 Mitchell Radella, 34, Cranberry Twp, PA 18:07 5:50
23 Sandi Fischer, 38*, Allison Park, PA 18:08 5:51
24 1 Daryl Clarke, 26, Amherst, NY 18:12 5:52
25 11 Chris Manderfield, 16, Gibsonia, PA 18:14 5:53
26 12 Evan Ringle, 15, Gibsonia, PA 18:14 5:53
27 Jesi Christiansen, 14*, Greenville, PA 18:21 5:55
28 2 Barry Mittermeier, 43, Gibsonia, PA 18:21 5:55
29 13 Tim Jarocki, 19, Greensburg, PA 18:25 5:56
30 3 Joseph Molinaro, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 18:32 5:59
6:00 Pace
31 2 Charles Burk, 29, Mars, PA 18:37 6:00
32 4 John Paker, 35, Unattached 18:42 6:02
33 5 John Shea, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 18:42 6:02
34 14 Patrick Doyle, 15, Butler, PA 18:42 6:02
35 15 Gregory Byrnes, 15, Wexford, PA 18:45 6:03
36 6 Rich Sandala, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 18:46 6:03
37 3 Ronald Romanoff, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 18:48 6:04
38 3 Steve Podlaski, 29, Cranberry Twp, PA 18:52 6:05
39 Lauren Henzler, 26*, Glenshaw, PA 18:53 6:05
40 6 Michael Pasquinelli, 32, Ft Land, FL 18:53 6:05
41 4 Tod Herchenroether, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 18:55 6:06
42 4 Gregory Savisky, 40, Butler, PA 18:57 6:06
43 1 Hoby Schweikert, 20, Baden, PA 18:57 6:07
44 1 Larry Pollock, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 18:58 6:07
45 7 Todd Allman, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA 18:59 6:07
46 2 Paul Von Stein, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 18:59 6:07
47 1 Stacey Vidt, 19*, Allison Park, PA 19:00 6:07
48 7 Curt Brown, 30, Sewickley, PA 19:03 6:09
49 5 John Doucette, 40, Gibsonia, PA 19:04 6:09
50 2 Jake Christiansen, 10, Greenville, PA 19:06 6:10
51 5 Nicholas Steadman, 27, Canonsburg, PA 19:10 6:11
52 1 Bob Gracie, 51, Cranberry Twp, PA 19:12 6:12
53 8 Tom Kalbaugh, 30, Glenshaw, PA 19:13 6:12
54 8 Greg Forsythe, 38, Pittsburgh, PA 19:15 6:13
55 2 Jil Christiansen, 16*, Greenville, PA 19:16 6:13
56 2 Jack Neff, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 19:17 6:13
57 2 Steve Tajc, 20, Uniontown, PA 19:20 6:14
58 16 Ben Balik, 16, Allison Park, PA 19:28 6:17
59 6 Scott Ferrari, 41, West View, PA 19:29 6:17
60 9 Thomas Thompson, 32, Zelienople, PA 19:32 6:18
61 7 Jack Doman, 42, Pittsburgh, PA 19:34 6:19
62 1 Mariann Butela, 39*, Allison Park, PA 19:35 6:19
63 3 Curtis Grimm, 50, Industry, PA 19:35 6:19
64 4 Don Marco, 52, Leechburg, PA 19:37 6:19
65 6 Eric Paszkowski, 29, Glenshaw, PA 19:38 6:20
66 17 Jason Gallagher, 17, Cranberry Twp, PA 19:47 6:23
67 18 Sam Gacka, 15, Allison Park, PA 19:47 6:23
68 8 Michael Swain, 44, Emsworth, PA 19:52 6:24
69 3 Kathryn Pinta, 15*, Allison Park, PA 19:54 6:25
70 3 Dustin Soxman, 20, Tarentum, PA 19:58 6:26
71 1 Job Christiansen, 8, Greenville, PA 19:59 6:27
72 9 Randy Louden, 40, Leechburg, PA 20:00 6:27
73 19 Brian Aippersbach, 17, Allison Park, PA 20:07 6:29
74 10 Bill Marsheck, 32, Gibsonia, PA 20:09 6:30
75 5 Bob Kress, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 20:10 6:30
76 7 Valan Wood, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 20:12 6:31
77 9 John Millea, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 20:13 6:31
78 10 Dan Lenihan, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 20:15 6:32
79 10 Steve Swan, 41, Gibsonia, PA 20:16 6:32
80 3 Rick Stepney, 49, Apollo, PA 20:17 6:32
81 6 Wesley Rohrer, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 20:17 6:33
82 20 Matt Farmer, 16, Gibsonia, PA 20:19 6:33
83 11 Andy Trotter, 38, Calcutta, OH 20:19 6:33
84 3 Chris Gallagher, 14, Valencia, PA 20:20 6:33
85 1 Shirley Macefe, 49*, Butler, PA 20:23 6:34
86 11 Matt Drohan, 30, Butler, PA 20:27 6:36
87 12 Jon Cox, 37, Kittanning, PA 20:27 6:36
88 4 Jeni Christiansen, 18*, Greenville, PA 20:31 6:37
89 1 Larry Ratkus, 58, Irwin, PA 20:32 6:37
90 2 Cindy Grimm, 47*, Industry, PA 20:33 6:38
91 7 Louis Busa, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 20:34 6:38
92 21 Jeff Meyer, 16, Allison Park, PA 20:35 6:38
93 2 John Antinossi, 55, Ellwood City, PA 20:37 6:39
94 1 Mary McEllistrem, 31*, Wexford, PA 20:39 6:40
95 11 Chuck Moody, 40, Butler, PA 20:43 6:41
96 5 Krissy Wisse, 19*, Wexford, PA 20:44 6:41
97 12 William Loeffler, 42, Pittsburgh, PA 20:46 6:42
98 4 Ryan Meeks, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 20:49 6:43
99 13 Rick Becker, 39, Renfrew, PA 20:49 6:43
100 12 Phil Bartley, 31, Gibsonia, PA 20:51 6:43
101 2 Sharon Trimber, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA 20:52 6:44
102 6 Meghan Vidt, 16*, Allison Park, PA 20:52 6:44
103 14 Bill Wesley, 36, Mars, PA 20:55 6:45
104 4 Brandon Shaw, 14, Gibsonia, PA 20:56 6:45
105 4 Patrick Sinopoli, 47, Turtle Creek, PA 20:57 6:45
106 1 Michelle Buzon, 20*, Coraopolis, PA 20:58 6:46
107 22 Jeff Moyer, 17, Allison Park, PA 20:59 6:46
108 5 Douglas Doyle, 14, Pittsburgh, PA 21:00 6:46
109 7 Lynde Judson, 16*, Gibsonia, PA 21:06 6:48
110 1 Vince Neal, 61, Irwin, PA 21:09 6:49
111 23 Jim Artz, 19, Gibsonia, PA 21:12 6:50
112 5 David Selvig, 46, Gibsonia, PA 21:13 6:51
113 24 Alex Barranger, 15, Allison Park, PA 21:14 6:51
114 13 James Gemperlein, 34, Butler, PA 21:14 6:51
115 14 Sean Odriscoll, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 21:15 6:51
116 13 Greg Miller, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 21:15 6:51
117 5 Casey Rodenbaugh, 20, Glenshaw, PA 21:16 6:51
118 1 Marcia Christiansen, 44*, Greenville, PA 21:17 6:52
119 8 Tom Hahn, 25, Pittsburgh, PA 21:18 6:52
120 6 Ronald Hannan, 48, Cranberry Twp, PA 21:19 6:52
121 9 Mark Moore, 27, New Galilee, PA 21:19 6:52
122 15 Glen Turner, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 21:19 6:52
123 1 Regis Costello, 70, Emsworth, PA 21:19 6:53
124 8 Frank Macefe, 50, Butler, PA 21:20 6:53
125 3 Spencer Ankeney, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 21:21 6:53
126 2 Karin Byers, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA 21:23 6:54
127 15 Joseph Beilstein, 39, Butler, PA 21:23 6:54
128 6 Derek Eichler, 14, Gibsonia, PA 21:27 6:55
129 25 Walter Schulte, 17, Gibsonia, PA 21:28 6:55
130 16 Larry Satariano, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 21:30 6:56
131 17 Charles Hubert, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 21:32 6:56
132 26 Tom Hubbell, 15, Allison Park, PA 21:32 6:57
133 7 David Guo, 47, Cranberry Twp, PA 21:32 6:57
134 27 Andrew Wargo, 16, Cranberry Twp, PA 21:33 6:57
135 3 Brenda Kerber, 33*, Harrison City, PA 21:34 6:57
136 10 Kevin Docherty, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 21:35 6:58
137 14 Carl Zaycosky, 42, Wilmington, OH 21:36 6:58
138 15 Dwight Pearson, 42, Gibsonia, PA 21:37 6:58
139 2 Susanna Sovek, 20*, Allison Park, PA 21:37 6:58
7:00 Pace
140 2 Nancy Paterline, 41*, Gibsonia, PA 21:42 7:00
141 18 David Kolesar, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 21:43 7:00
142 1 Janelle Kennedy, 28*, Butler, PA 21:43 7:00
143 8 Jim Crist, 45, Allison Park, PA 21:44 7:00
144 19 David Kuremsky, 30, Mars, PA 21:47 7:02
145 9 Rick Hall, 47, West Newton, PA 21:49 7:02
146 3 Sabine Kane, 39*, New Brighton, PA 21:49 7:02
147 11 Ben Eggleston, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 21:49 7:02
148 16 David Egan, 42, Gibsonia, PA 21:50 7:02
149 3 Jude Miller, 45*, Gibsonia, PA 21:51 7:03
150 2 Lou Lodovico, 75, Ellwood City, PA 21:52 7:03
151 17 Phil Gacka, 40, Allison Park, PA 21:52 7:03
152 7 Jonathan Cornibe, 13, Allison Park, PA 21:53 7:04
153 16 Dean Pogas, 37, Sarver, PA 21:54 7:04
154 10 Jeff Yingling, 45, Oakmont, PA 21:55 7:04
155 17 Brian Hobaugh, 38, Valencia, PA 21:55 7:04
156 8 Josh Gilch, 14, Gibsonia, PA 21:56 7:04
157 6 Michael Burke, 23, Gibsonia, PA 21:56 7:04
158 9 David Egan, 10, Gibsonia, PA 21:57 7:05
159 3 Margaret Zourelias, 41*, Cheswick, PA 21:58 7:05
160 11 Ed Doyle, 46, Butler, PA 22:00 7:06
161 4 Richard Monheim, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 22:02 7:06
162 20 William Hoffman, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 22:02 7:06
163 28 Donald Todorowski, 18, Gibsonia, PA 22:02 7:06
164 18 Thomas May, 41, Butler, PA 22:02 7:06
165 19 Ron Hartle, 43, Hilliards, PA 22:03 7:07
166 7 Ryan Baker, 20, Valencia, PA 22:05 7:07
167 10 Chris Febbraro, 14, Gibsonia, PA 22:07 7:08
168 8 Meredith Hubbard, 17*, Gibsonia, PA 22:12 7:09
169 5 Ken Milliken, 57, McClellandtown, PA 22:12 7:09
170 12 Matt Brandt, 26, Butler, PA 22:13 7:10
171 4 Barbara Derenzo, 35*, Allison Park, PA 22:13 7:10
172 20 Thomas Williams, 42, Sarver, PA 22:14 7:10
173 21 William Colombo, 43, Gibsonia, PA 22:16 7:11
174 9 Keith Herchenroether, 54, Gibsonia, PA 22:16 7:11
175 1 Jacy Christiansen, 6*, Greenville, PA 22:17 7:11
176 22 Joshua Christiansen, 44, Greenville, PA 22:17 7:11
177 18 Eric Vondra, 38, Wampum, PA 22:22 7:13
178 10 Frank Rodenbaugh, 51, Glenshaw, PA 22:24 7:14
179 5 Sharon Meyer, 38*, Harmony, PA 22:25 7:14
180 11 Michael Hanahan, 10, Gibsonia, PA 22:28 7:15
181 21 Raymond Churilla, 33, Evans City, PA 22:34 7:17
182 TURKEY 22:35 7:17
183 9 Stephanie Steib, 17*, Greensburg, PA 22:37 7:18
184 4 Eileen Petrone, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA 22:38 7:18
185 4 Helen Perilloux, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA 22:39 7:18
186 11 Dan Bonner, 52, Cranberry Twp, PA 22:41 7:19
187 6 Kate Brown, 38*, Sewickley, PA 22:43 7:20
188 1 Rachel Orler, 13*, Gibsonia, PA 22:44 7:20
189 29 Andy Bajuszik, 16, Saxonburg, PA 22:45 7:20
190 22 Mark Williams, 34, Gibsonia, PA 22:47 7:21
191 12 Kevin Hughes, 12, Wexford, PA 22:47 7:21
192 30 James Harbison, 16, Butler, PA 22:47 7:21
193 12 Paul Terek, 48, Valencia, PA 22:48 7:21
194 23 Terrence Bennett, 41, Butler, PA 22:48 7:21
195 12 Bob Graham, 54, Allison Park, PA 22:49 7:21
196 24 Glenn Meyer, 41, Gibsonia, PA 22:49 7:22
197 23 Ed Urbas, 30, Glenshaw, PA 22:51 7:22
198 24 Mark Pazzanita, 34, Ambridge, PA 22:52 7:23
199 31 Matthew Lippert, 17, Gibsonia, PA 22:54 7:23
200 32 Chad Freilino, 15, Rimersburg, PA 22:54 7:23
201 13 Michael Montgomery, 12, Wexford, PA 22:57 7:24
202 3 Hope Meinert, 23*, Cranberry Twp, PA 22:57 7:24
203 13 James Butler, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 22:58 7:24
204 14 Bill Platko, 47, Bradfordwoods, PA 22:59 7:25
205 25 Dan Lynch, 41, Lower Burrell, PA 23:00 7:25
206 13 Chris Bise, 26, Cranberry Twp, PA 23:01 7:25
207 2 Maura Jennings, 26*, Oakmont, PA 23:02 7:26
208 26 Larry Cimperman, 44, Valencia, PA 23:03 7:26
209 13 Dick Rodda, 54, Valencia, PA 23:04 7:26
210 19 Chuck Bickert, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 23:09 7:28
211 2 Theodore Venn, 63, Beaver Falls, PA 23:11 7:29
212 27 Tom Walker, 42, Leechburg, PA 23:12 7:29
213 4 Val Wolfarth, 43*, Cranberry Twp, PA 23:15 7:30
214 5 Barbara Pane, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA 23:17 7:31
215 28 Art Cantrell, 42, Cranberry Twp, PA 23:23 7:32
216 10 Caitlin Lindsey, 15*, Gibsonia, PA 23:23 7:32
217 25 Mark Krenitsky, 32, Butler, PA 23:24 7:33
218 14 Josh Hall, 25, Carnegie, PA 23:26 7:33
219 14 Jack Adams, 12, Wexford, PA 23:27 7:34
220 15 Thomas Ekas, 47, Lyndora, PA 23:31 7:35
221 16 Tom Meyers, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 23:33 7:36
222 29 Joe Siktat, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 23:34 7:36
223 26 Scott Heim, 32, Gibsonia, PA 23:37 7:37
224 2 Katelyn McLaughlin, 14*, Allison Park, PA 23:38 7:37
225 14 Kevin Cotter, 50, Gibsonia, PA 23:39 7:37
226 15 Larry Tajc, 52, Uniontown, PA 23:39 7:38
227 4 Carrie Flickinger, 22*, Pittsburgh, PA 23:43 7:39
228 5 Karen Strait, 20*, Wexford, PA 23:44 7:39
229 20 Ken Harman, 39, McKeesport, PA 23:46 7:40
230 1 Carl Trimber, 66, Pittsburgh, PA 23:48 7:40
231 2 Brad Solyan, 9, Baden, PA 23:49 7:41
232 30 Dave Solyan, 42, Moon Twp, PA 23:49 7:41
233 6 Jack Eaton, 58, Oakmont, PA 23:50 7:41
234 6 Christa Williams, 33*, Washington, DC 23:50 7:41
235 16 James Cunningham, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 23:52 7:42
236 17 Fred Artz, 49, Gibsonia, PA 23:54 7:43
237 TURKEY 23:57 7:43
238 27 Robert West, 33, Gibsonia, PA 23:58 7:44
239 31 Jim Healy, 44, Gibsonia, PA 23:59 7:44
240 32 Chris Lochner, 41, Gibsonia, PA 24:00 7:44
241 3 Nelson Noto, 62, Saxonburg, PA 24:01 7:45
242 5 Kathy Franko, 48*, Butler, PA 24:01 7:45
243 7 Doreen Jackson, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:03 7:45
244 15 Scott Fischer, 14, Gibsonia, PA 24:04 7:46
245 17 Michael Moran, 53, Butler, PA 24:08 7:47
246 33 Duane Kolbe, 16, Valencia, PA 24:09 7:47
247 TURKEY 24:10 7:48
248 33 Jim Delane, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 24:11 7:48
249 5 Debbie Deddo, 41*, Valencia, PA 24:12 7:48
250 TURKEY 24:13 7:49
251 34 Ken Deddo, 41, Valencia, PA 24:14 7:49
252 TURKEY 24:15 7:49
253 18 Bill Donovan, 53, Saxonburg, PA 24:15 7:49
254 3 Shelly West, 29*, Butler, PA 24:16 7:49
255 19 Robert Dell, 54, McDonald, PA 24:18 7:50
256 11 Maureen Copeland, 16*, Mt Pleasant, PA 24:21 7:51
257 20 Ken Perry, 52, Oak Ridge, NJ 24:23 7:52
258 3 Susan Hanahan, 13*, Gibsonia, PA 24:24 7:52
259 21 Jeff Laruck, 38, Mt Lebanon, PA 24:25 7:52
260 4 Amy Bocci, 25*, Butler, PA 24:28 7:53
261 4 Krista Dohn, 14*, Valencia, PA 24:28 7:53
262 28 Robert Hill, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA 24:29 7:54
263 22 David Glaser, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA 24:30 7:54
264 6 Mary Zajac, 41*, E Liverpool, OH 24:30 7:54
265 35 Mark Lewandowski, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 24:31 7:54
266 4 Bob Rock, 61, Pittsburgh, PA 24:35 7:55
267 18 David Eaglen, 45, Gibsonia, PA 24:35 7:56
268 3 Chase Downey, 9, Plumville, PA 24:36 7:56
269 16 Lucas Zarzeczny, 10, Pittsburgh, PA 24:37 7:56
270 7 Anne McBride, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:38 7:57
271 6 Kelly Lager, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:38 7:57
272 19 James Stuckman, 45, Verona, PA 24:39 7:57
273 20 Leon Angeloni, 45, Cheswick, PA 24:40 7:57
274 12 Carrie Marquette, 17*, Gibsonia, PA 24:42 7:58
275 13 Sunny Auld, 15*, Mars, PA 24:45 7:59
276 5 Kathryn Egan, 12*, Gibsonia, PA 24:46 7:59
8:00 Pace
277 7 Dana Pazzanita, 33*, Ambridge, PA 24:48 8:00
278 17 James Rankin, 14, Butler, PA 24:50 8:00
279 18 Ben Limbaugh, 14, Cabot, PA 24:51 8:01
280 34 Chad Melby, 15, Allison Park, PA 24:52 8:01
281 21 Dan Miller, 53, Zelienople, PA 24:55 8:02
282 8 Mary Jane Schriver, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:55 8:02
283 21 Ronald Norris, 47, Wexford, PA 24:56 8:02
284 6 Courtney Phillips, 14*, Wexford, PA 24:56 8:02
285 14 Megan Graziano, 16*, N Huntingdon, PA 24:57 8:03
286 9 Sally Dexter, 40*, New Castle, PA 24:57 8:03
287 36 James Steinmetz, 40, Downingtown, PA 24:57 8:03
288 7 Donald Gaiser, 59, Chicora, PA 24:58 8:03
289 6 Martha Braun, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA 24:59 8:03
290 22 Thomas Drobycki, 50, Carnegie, PA 25:02 8:04
291 37 Gary Reck, 44, Gibsonia, PA 25:03 8:05
292 35 Jason Peck, 17, Gibsonia, PA 25:04 8:05
293 5 Lyle Taylor, 62, Murrysville, PA 25:05 8:05
294 22 Jack Dyer, 47, Gibsonia, PA 25:05 8:05
295 15 Stephen Manley, 26, Oakdale, PA 25:06 8:06
296 23 Paul Hughes, 38, Wexford, PA 25:07 8:06
297 23 Ronald Rapp, 52, McMurray, PA 25:11 8:07
298 38 Erv Weischedel, 40, Gibsonia, PA 25:12 8:08
299 19 Matt Mahoney, 14, Bairford, PA 25:13 8:08
300 1 Beverly Bernard, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA 25:13 8:08
301 8 Susan Melbourne, 32*, Mars, PA 25:15 8:08
302 23 Mark Steele, 49, Wexford, PA 25:16 8:09
303 10 Kristen Lane, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA 25:16 8:09
304 24 Brad Shinsky, 38, Cranberry Twp, PA 25:18 8:09
305 29 Kirk Littell, 30, Gibsonia, PA 25:19 8:10
306 25 Alan Mahoney, 39, Bairford, PA 25:23 8:11
307 39 John Cornack, 42, Pittsburgh, PA 25:24 8:12
308 40 Jeff Wolfarth, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA 25:27 8:12
309 16 Stephen Stacey, 26, Pittsburgh, PA 25:28 8:13
310 TURKEY 25:30 8:13
311 8 Linda Robinson, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA 25:31 8:14
312 7 Lindsey Doyle, 21*, Butler, PA 25:31 8:14
313 17 Eric Domitrovic, 25, Gibsonia, PA 25:35 8:15
314 41 James Devine, 42, Wexford, PA 25:36 8:15
315 7 Alison Trombetta, 11*, Gibsonia, PA 25:37 8:16
316 20 Eric Grimm, 14, Industry, PA 25:38 8:16
317 24 Frederick Hegeman, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 25:44 8:18
318 15 Susie Giovengo, 17*, Valencia, PA 25:48 8:19
319 1 Rosemarie Gaiser, 50*, Chicora, PA 25:50 8:20
320 26 Daryl Cross, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 25:50 8:20
321 21 Patrick Cotter, 14, Gibsonia, PA 25:51 8:20
322 25 Leonard Colaizzi, 53, Glenshaw, PA 25:52 8:20
323 8 Dan Zarzeczny, 56, Pittsburgh, PA 25:57 8:22
324 9 Karin Shoemaker, 31*, Mars, PA 25:58 8:22
325 26 Michael Gerken, 54, Gibsonia, PA 25:58 8:22
326 4 Adam Horn, 8, Gibsonia, PA 26:03 8:24
327 22 Stephen Eaglen, 11, Gibsonia, PA 26:04 8:24
328 18 Brian Devinney, 28, Pittsburgh, PA 26:05 8:25
329 8 Angela Burr, 20*, Slippery Rock, PA 26:06 8:25
330 10 Robin Richardson, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA 26:07 8:25
331 8 Matthew Erdner, 20, Bakerstown, PA 26:10 8:26
332 27 Newton Davis, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 26:10 8:26
333 36 Marc Horn, 15, Gibsonia, PA 26:11 8:27
334 42 Michael Byrnes, 43, Wexford, PA 26:11 8:27
335 1 Joyceanne Von Vreckin*, Allison Park, PA 26:11 8:27
336 2 Nancy Donovan, 50*, Saxonburg, PA 26:14 8:28
337 Chris Holt, Sewickley, PA 26:20 8:29
338 30 Andrew Weisner, 30, Gibsonia, PA 26:20 8:30
339 9 Jonathan Kolbe, 20, Valencia, PA 26:21 8:30
340 10 Mike McMurray, 21, Canonsburg, PA 26:26 8:31
341 8 Shoshie Cutler, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA 26:28 8:32
342 16 Marissa Ammer, 16*, Allison Park, PA 26:28 8:32
343 3 Mary Ellen Shea, 51*, Verona, PA 26:28 8:32
344 17 Laura Kaufman, 17*, Valencia, PA 26:29 8:32
345 9 Melissa Macefe, 22*, Butler, PA 26:30 8:33
346 5 Theresa Cignetti, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA 26:30 8:33
347 43 Al Lane, 43, Butler, PA 26:31 8:33
348 24 James Hanahan, 45, Gibsonia, PA 26:31 8:33
349 10 Kathleen Fuhrer, 22*, Valencia, PA 26:36 8:35
350 5 Alex Lochner, 8, Gibsonia, PA 26:38 8:35
351 37 Darren Kolbe, 16, Valencia, PA 26:41 8:36
352 23 Joshua Brown, 12, Allison Park, PA 26:42 8:37
353 27 Gregg Brown, 38, Allison Park, PA 26:44 8:37
354 TURKEY 26:46 8:38
355 11 Jaclyn Moyer, 22*, Allison Park, PA 26:47 8:38
356 9 Janet Lochner, 39*, Gibsonia, PA 26:47 8:38
357 28 Kenneth Marinack, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 26:50 8:39
358 6 Michelle Cooper, 25*, Glenshaw, PA 26:53 8:40
359 6 David Hanahan, 7, Gibsonia, PA 26:54 8:40
360 TURKEY 26:56 8:41
361 12 Jaclyn Walchesky, 22*, Butler, PA 27:01 8:43
362 2 Dick Conners, 69, Beaver Falls, PA 27:04 8:44
363 38 Patrick Orr, 15, Gibsonia, PA 27:06 8:44
364 29 Joseph G. Rozanski, 37, Pittsburgh, PA 27:09 8:45
365 10 Lisa Ciarrocca, 35*, Cranberry Twp, PA 27:10 8:46
366 31 Matthew Clarrocca, 31, Unattached 27:12 8:46
367 18 Mary Schulte, 15*, Gibsonia, PA 27:17 8:48
368 19 Megan Miller, 15*, Wexford, PA 27:18 8:48
369 25 Gary Chabala, 46, Bridgeville, PA 27:22 8:49
370 11 Janice McEvoy, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA 27:29 8:52
371 7 Nancy Kolbe, 46*, Valencia, PA 27:29 8:52
372 9 Amy Young, 14*, Wexford, PA 27:30 8:52
373 10 Tara Fagan, 14*, Gibsonia, PA 27:30 8:52
374 12 Vicki Callender, 39*, Cheswick, PA 27:33 8:53
375 20 Emily Acita, 17*, Greensburg, PA 27:34 8:54
376 7 Katie Richardson, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA 27:36 8:54
377 9 Chuck Brooks, 55, Allison Park, PA 27:36 8:54
378 28 Thomas Vandling, 52, Bakerstown, PA 27:37 8:54
379 11 Lisa Cornack, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA 27:41 8:56
380 44 Thomas Hollinger, 40, Gibsonia, PA 27:42 8:56
381 3 Jim Walsh, 72, Butler, PA 27:44 8:57
382 26 Anthony Kovatch, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 27:49 8:58
383 12 Lynn Haffely, 43*, Gibsonia, PA 27:49 8:58
384 30 Stuart Burrows, 39, Gibsonia, PA 27:50 8:58
385 19 Doug Duda, 27, West Mifflin, PA 27:51 8:59
9:00 Pace
386 6 Joseph W. Rozanski, 64, Pittsburgh, PA 27:55 9:00
387 27 Don Horn, 46, Gibsonia, PA 27:59 9:01
388 31 Glenn Lindbloom, 35, Glenshaw, PA 28:00 9:02
389 24 Elliott Clakeley, 10, Cranberry Twp, PA 28:03 9:03
390 10 Michael Joyce, 56, N Versailles, PA 28:08 9:04
391 11 Ashley Solyan, 12*, Baden, PA 28:09 9:05
392 12 Tara Pazzanita, 12*, Ambridge, PA 28:09 9:05
393 28 Frank Braceland, 49, Gibsonia, PA 28:13 9:06
394 13 Allison Lippert, 10*, Gibsonia, PA 28:16 9:07
395 45 Terry D'Amore, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA 28:17 9:07
396 21 Atalie Ostertag, 17*, Valencia, PA 28:17 9:07
397 22 Brieann Artz, 15*, Gibsonia, PA 28:19 9:08
398 32 Darrell Bittner, 39, Evans City, PA 28:19 9:08
399 29 George Wargo, 48, Cranberry Twp, PA 28:20 9:08
400 2 Kelly Wolfarth, 4*, Cranberry Twp, PA 28:20 9:08
401 33 Russell Cook, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 28:22 9:09
402 29 Steven Tuckfelt, 54, Munhall, PA 28:22 9:09
403 13 Dantelle Jewell, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA 28:23 9:09
404 2 Marcia Semple, 55*, Valencia, PA 28:26 9:10
405 4 Eileen Ribnicky, 53*, Wexford, PA 28:29 9:11
406 11 Cindy Kelly, 32*, Allison Park, PA 28:31 9:12
407 13 Jennifer Manley, 23*, Oakdale, PA 28:32 9:12
408 5 Denee Stevenson, 50*, Wampum, PA 28:33 9:12
409 13 Kathie Bosiljenac, 39*, Gibsonia, PA 28:36 9:13
410 32 Chris Stauffer, 31, Bakerstown, PA 28:38 9:14
411 14 Jacqueline Lewan, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA 28:40 9:15
412 46 Richard Fischer, 43, Gibsonia, PA 28:41 9:15
413 23 Kasey Simek, 15*, Mars, PA 28:43 9:16
414 30 Jon Zeigler, 52, Glenshaw, PA 28:44 9:16
415 7 John Cofano, 62, Pittsburgh, PA 28:46 9:17
416 3 Mary Hildebrand, 58*, Beaver Falls, PA 28:46 9:17
417 24 Julia Bajuszik, 19*, Saxonburg, PA 28:47 9:17
418 15 Joan Nickerson, 40*, Gibsonia, PA 28:47 9:17
419 14 Bonnie Doyle, 13*, Butler, PA 28:49 9:18
420 TURKEY 28:53 9:19
421 11 Dallas Hipple, 57, Renfrew, PA 28:56 9:20
422 8 Marcia Burkart, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA 28:59 9:21
423 20 Ralph Ussack, 27, Pittsburgh, PA 28:59 9:21
424 6 Melva Madjerich, 50*, Monroeville, PA 29:05 9:23
425 25 Melissa Harvey, 19*, Cabot, PA 29:06 9:23
426 25 Ross Crist, 12, Allison Park, PA 29:11 9:25
427 9 Maria Marco, 27*, Berkeley, CA 29:13 9:25
428 33 Douglas Day, 32, Gibsonia, PA 29:16 9:26
429 14 Diane Yenerell, 39*, Gibsonia, PA 29:19 9:27
430 3 Emily Wolfarth, 9*, Cranberry Twp, PA 29:28 9:30
431 16 Patrice Luchansky, 42*, Allison Park, PA 29:29 9:31
432 7 Bonnie Morris, 51*, Gibsonia, PA 29:32 9:32
433 15 Terra Ferderber, 14*, Valencia, PA 29:33 9:32
434 15 Linda Andritz, 37*, Gibsonia, PA 29:33 9:32
435 7 Steve Andritz, 9, Gibsonia, PA 29:34 9:32
436 31 Paul Meese, 54, Pittsburgh, PA 29:34 9:32
437 26 Laura McMeekin, 16*, Valencia, PA 29:34 9:32
438 27 Kelly Dick, 15*, Mars, PA 29:35 9:32
439 8 Carol Busa, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:42 9:35
440 14 Melanie Jesteadt, 20*, Valencia, PA 29:42 9:35
441 15 Keri Meeks, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:43 9:35
442 12 Phadke Shruti, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA 29:52 9:38
443 13 Rose Pezich, 30*, Allison Park, PA 29:53 9:38
444 8 Ross Orler, 8, Gibsonia, PA 29:53 9:38
445 26 Robert Herring, 10, Allison Park, PA 29:54 9:38
446 34 Ronald Herring, 38, Allison Park, PA 29:54 9:39
447 8 Eloise Thomas, 54*, Glenshaw, PA 29:58 9:40
448 TURKEY 30:00 9:41
449 10 Wendy Matthews, 26*, Kennerdell, PA 30:04 9:42
450 8 Roger Nicholas, 63, Pittsburgh, PA 30:06 9:42
451 16 Renee Smith, 36*, Grove City, PA 30:07 9:43
452 21 Thomas Lemmon, 28, Jeanette, PA 30:11 9:44
453 17 Patti Meyer, 40*, Gibsonia, PA 30:16 9:46
454 16 Shannon Roethlein, 10*, Gibsonia, PA 30:18 9:46
455 17 Erika Pezich, 10*, Allison Park, PA 30:19 9:47
456 18 Kelsey Oleary, 12*, Allison Park, PA 30:20 9:47
457 17 Katie Syverson, 35*, Butler, PA 30:22 9:48
458 28 Miranda Mowen, 17*, Valencia, PA 30:24 9:48
459 29 Karen Kelly, 19*, Gibsonia, PA 30:31 9:51
460 35 Robert Bottegal, 38, Greensburg, PA 30:37 9:52
461 36 Michael Forbes, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA 30:37 9:52
462 11 Amanda Kalimon, 26*, Mars, PA 30:38 9:53
463 14 Karen Rath, 34*, Mars, PA 30:40 9:53
464 4 Sarah Duncan, 9*, Ambridge, PA 30:41 9:54
465 32 Karlos Abel, 50, Wexford, PA 30:42 9:54
466 47 Peter Clakeley, 42, Cranberry Twp, PA 30:42 9:54
467 18 Elizabeth Spencer, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA 30:43 9:54
468 37 Tom Andritz, 39, Gibsonia, PA 30:43 9:54
469 22 Shawn McMinn, 29, Pittsburgh, PA 30:48 9:56
470 19 Nancy Herring, 38*, Allison Park, PA 30:48 9:56
471 20 Judy Fulton, 37*, Wexford, PA 30:48 9:56
472 9 Fran Fuhrer, 51*, Valencia, PA 30:56 9:59
10:00 Pace
473 34 Glenn Decker, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 31:00 10:00
474 33 Ed Moser, 53, Gibsonia, PA 31:04 10:01
475 30 Jen Beckert, 16*, Butler, PA 31:07 10:02
476 9 Sam Andritz, 5, Gibsonia, PA 31:12 10:04
477 TURKEY 31:20 10:06
478 23 Mark Ricci, 29, Wexford, PA 31:20 10:06
479 10 Ann Perry, 52*, Oak Ridge, NJ 31:23 10:07
480 11 Sandra Wargo, 52*, Cranberry Twp, PA 31:24 10:08
481 12 Mary Jane King, 54*, Tarrs, PA 31:27 10:08
482 27 Christian Duplinsky, 11, Lower Burrell, PA 31:27 10:09
483 30 Joseph Duplinsky, 48, Lower Burrell, PA 31:29 10:09
484 21 Valerie Wilden, 36*, Wexford, PA 31:34 10:11
485 9 Pauline Peluso, 47*, Renfrew, PA 31:35 10:11
486 16 Ingrid Kroneberg, 22*, Corsica, PA 31:35 10:11
487 35 Sam Tallarico, 32, Butler, PA 31:36 10:12
488 31 Dale Giovengo, 45, Valencia, PA 31:38 10:12
489 18 Susie Gilch, 44*, Gibsonia, PA 31:42 10:13
490 22 Jane Lehmann, 35*, Gibsonia, PA 31:43 10:14
491 48 John Steinmetz, 40, Gibsonia, PA 31:45 10:14
492 10 Jared Steinmetz, 8, Gibsonia, PA 31:47 10:15
493 TURKEY 31:47 10:15
494 28 Brady Bajuszik, 14, Saxonburg, PA 31:48 10:15
495 19 Lenore Rick, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA 31:51 10:16
496 23 Kelly Doucette, 39*, Gibsonia, PA 31:55 10:18
497 15 Lisa Burrows, 30*, Gibsonia, PA 31:56 10:18
498 32 John Remetta, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 32:10 10:22
499 20 Deborah Racan, 40*, Allison Park, PA 32:25 10:27
500 33 Bill Kelly, 46, Gibsonia, PA 32:31 10:29
501 12 Samuel Freshour, 59, Burgettstown, PA 32:38 10:32
502 17 Liz Hipple, 23*, Washington, DC 32:43 10:33
503 24 Susan Barus, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA 32:47 10:34
504 29 Michael Van Sickle, 12, Wexford, PA 32:49 10:35
505 3 Dick Becker, 65, Valencia, PA 32:54 10:37
506 4 William Park, 68, New Castle, PA 32:55 10:37
507 31 Renee Rankin, 18*, Butler, PA 32:57 10:38
508 18 Anna Downing, 21*, Valencia, PA 33:04 10:40
509 34 James Dineen, 51, Gibsonia, PA 33:05 10:40
510 34 Michael Zebley, 45, Allison Park, PA 33:06 10:41
511 25 Teresa Baker, 35*, Mars, PA 33:08 10:41
512 21 Mary Jean Dyer, 44*, Gibsonia, PA 33:09 10:41
513 11 Douglas Stirling, 3, Pittsburgh, PA 33:09 10:42
514 19 Katie Lindbloom, 13*, Glenshaw, PA 33:10 10:42
515 22 Vicki Austin, 44*, Bairford, PA 33:16 10:44
516 23 Joni Roethlein, 41*, Gibsonia, PA 33:21 10:45
517 13 Mel Liebowitz, 57, Gibsonia, PA 33:24 10:46
518 16 Theresa Churilla, 34*, Evans City, PA 33:30 10:48
519 10 Sally Horn, 45*, Gibsonia, PA 33:31 10:49
520 35 Frank Bjalobok, 51, Cranberry Twp, PA 33:40 10:52
521 26 Taresa Saunders, 38*, Gibsonia, PA 33:48 10:54
522 36 Chester Morgan, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 33:51 10:55
523 11 Kathy Petroski, 48*, Allison Park, PA 33:54 10:56
524 12 Lori Geary, 28*, Symma, GA 33:55 10:56
11:00 Pace
525 24 Cathy Fitzpatrick, 42*, Valencia, PA 34:06 11:00
526 27 Diane Maers, 35*, Allison Park, PA 34:15 11:03
527 36 Chris Maers, 34, Allison Park, PA 34:15 11:03
528 13 Danielle Walchesky, 25*, Butler, PA 34:15 11:03
529 5 Bill Cooper, 69, Butler, PA 34:25 11:06
530 17 Kathleen McCloud, 33*, Kenner, LA 34:27 11:07
531 28 Andrea Hill, 35*, Cranberry Twp, PA 34:28 11:07
532 TURKEY 34:28 11:07
533 12 Ruth Freshour, 48*, Burgettstown, PA 34:41 11:11
534 14 Jeanne Werner, 25*, Butler, PA 34:50 11:14
535 20 Emily Orler, 11*, Gibsonia, PA 35:02 11:18
536 5 Brittney Wozniak, 9*, Gibsonia, PA 35:05 11:19
537 13 Linda Kelly, 45*, Gibsonia, PA 35:09 11:20
538 21 Liz Beatty, 12*, Gibsonia, PA 35:11 11:21
539 19 Kim Scott, 23*, Butler, PA 35:41 11:30
540 14 Joan Mabon, 49*, Glenshaw, PA 35:48 11:33
541 14 Alonza Morris, 55, Gibsonia, PA 35:53 11:34
542 13 Barbara Mabon, 52*, Glenshaw, PA 35:55 11:35
543 35 Joe Bajuszik, 46, Saxonburg, PA 36:02 11:37
544 14 Carol Meese, 52*, Pittsburgh, PA 36:05 11:38
545 15 Donna Artz, 50*, Gibsonia, PA 36:05 11:38
546 6 Emma Crist, 9*, Allison Park, PA 36:07 11:39
547 1 Frances Roser, 61*, Beaver Falls, PA 36:09 11:39
548 22 Haley Wojdowski, 14*, Valencia, PA 36:09 11:40
549 23 Bette Trimber, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA 36:37 11:49
550 25 Elizabeth Gordon, 41*, Cranberry Twp, PA 36:39 11:49
551 49 Chuck Bogosta, 41, Gibsonia, PA 36:42 11:50
552 26 Cathy Wozniak, 40*, Gibsonia, PA 36:53 11:54
553 24 Maria Nist, 10*, Zelienople, PA 36:57 11:55
554 50 Tom Nist, 40, Zelienople, PA 36:58 11:55
555 1 Mary Ellen McShea, 66*, Export, PA 37:04 11:57
556 20 Erin Moyer, 20*, Allison Park, PA 37:06 11:58
557 32 Susan Kelly, 17*, Gibsonia, PA 37:10 11:59
12:00 Pace
558 6 Andrew Phillips, 68, Valencia, PA 38:08 12:18
559 15 Henry Wilken, 59, Vandergrift, PA 38:09 12:18
560 29 Dorothy Scanlon, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA 38:22 12:22
561 30 Joey Nist, 13, Zelienople, PA 38:57 12:34
562 7 Natalie Caruso, 8*, Trafford, PA 39:05 12:36
563 TURKEY 39:07 12:37
564 27 Patricia Swan, 44*, Gibsonia, PA 39:10 12:38
565 16 George Ribnicky, 56, Wexford, PA 39:12 12:39
566 18 Kelly Caruso, 31*, Trafford, PA 39:20 12:41
567 17 Edward Littell, 57, Gibsonia, PA 39:30 12:44
568 TURKEY 39:31 12:45
569 TURKEY 39:32 12:45
570 15 Christine Ricci, 29*, Wexford, PA 39:34 12:46
571 28 Jackie Carman, 43*, Gibsonia, PA 39:34 12:46
572 29 Karen Keck, 44*, Saxonburg, PA 39:50 12:51
573 33 Erin Graham, 19*, Allison Park, PA 39:56 12:53
574 36 Jack Soltis, 45, Prospect, PA 40:07 12:56
575 TURKEY 40:09 12:57
576 TURKEY 40:11 12:58
577 15 Barbara Sullivan, 46*, Gibsonia, PA 40:15 12:59
578 16 Joanne Devennie, 45*, Gibsonia, PA 40:16 12:59
579 30 Marty Trombetta, 41*, Gibsonia, PA 40:16 12:59
13:00 Pace
580 30 Pam Cupec, 36*, Allison Park, PA 40:28 13:03
581 16 Susan Nicholson, 54*, Monroeville, PA 40:35 13:05
582 31 Matthew Swan, 10, Gibsonia, PA 41:34 13:25
583 21 Rebecca Gerken, 22*, Gibsonia, PA 41:39 13:26
584 17 Darlene English, 47*, Gibsonia, PA 41:49 13:29
585 31 Laurie Williams, 38*, Sarver, PA 41:49 13:29
586 TURKEY 41:49 13:29
587 31 Lydia Puniak, 42*, Gibsonia, PA 41:55 13:31
588 12 Cody Puniak, 8, Gibsonia, PA 41:56 13:32
589 32 Rita Lane, 36*, Butler, PA 42:21 13:40
590 17 Mary Ann Gerken, 52*, Gibsonia, PA 43:09 13:55
591 TURKEY 43:16 13:57
14:00 Pace
592 8 Erin Flaherty, 5*, Gibsonia, PA 43:24 14:00
593 22 Jamie Hilty, 21*, Kittanning, PA 43:40 14:05
594 16 Marlo Landis, 27*, Gibsonia, PA 43:41 14:05
595 9 Scarlett Austin, 8*, Bairford, PA 43:43 14:06
596 4 Nancy Von Vreckin, 59*, Allison Park, PA 43:44 14:06
597 19 Emma Collina, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA 43:56 14:10
598 18 Barbara Abel, 50*, Wexford, PA 43:57 14:11
599 18 Michael Radella, 56, Cranberry Twp, PA 44:30 14:21
600 TURKEY 44:40 14:24
601 33 Carolyn Hutchison, 37*, Gibsonia, PA 44:41 14:25
602 18 Betsy Van Sickle, 46*, Wexford, PA 44:42 14:25
603 19 Pat Auld, 52*, Mars, PA 44:42 14:25
604 TURKEY 44:43 14:25
605 37 John Auld, 52, Mars, PA 44:47 14:27
606 19 Pattie Bajuszik, 47*, Saxonburg, PA 44:52 14:28
607 32 Carol Doyle, 43*, Butler, PA 44:52 14:28
608 34 Susan Graham, 38*, Wexford, PA 44:54 14:29
609 TURKEY 44:56 14:29
610 20 Barbara Nowak, 32*, Gibsonia, PA 45:10 14:34
611 20 Rita Venturino, 54*, Gibsonia, PA 45:15 14:36
612 33 Monica Braceland, 44*, Gibsonia, PA 45:39 14:44
613 20 Karen Gerard, 47*, Webster City, IA 46:05 14:52
614 21 Jan Kepple, 52*, Pittsburgh, PA 46:05 14:52
615 4 Walter Ziegler, 80, Ellwood City, PA 46:15 14:55
616 34 Claire Capes, 43*, Butler, PA 46:22 14:57
617 13 Samuel Evans, 9, Gibsonia, PA 46:26 14:59
15:00 Pace
618 25 Kaylee Evans, 11*, Gibsonia, PA 46:31 15:00
619 17 Stephanie Berns, 26*, Gibsonia, PA 46:31 15:00
620 TURKEY 46:36 15:02
621 21 Kym Reck, 34*, Gibsonia, PA 46:36 15:02
622 26 Tiffany Reck, 13*, Gibsonia, PA 46:37 15:02
623 34 Lindsay Reck, 16*, Gibsonia, PA 46:40 15:03
624 TURKEY 46:43 15:04
625 18 Heidi Aufdenkarmp, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA 46:46 15:05
626 35 Erin Wolfarth, 19*, Cranberry Twp, PA 46:58 15:09
627 35 Joyce Nowak, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA 47:16 15:15
628 5 Susan Ankeney, 55*, Pittsburgh, PA 47:29 15:19
629 19 Michelle Kerkan, 26*, Valencia, PA 47:30 15:19
630 19 Raymond Kovacik, 59, Murrysville, PA 47:41 15:23
631 20 Jamie Littell, 28*, Gibsonia, PA 47:44 15:24
632 2 Jean Barrho, 69*, Allison Park, PA 47:51 15:26
633 6 Gerry Heim, 59*, Gibsonia, PA 47:52 15:26
634 TURKEY 48:01 15:29
635 TURKEY 48:03 15:30
636 22 Melissa Schmitt, 32*, Allison Park, PA 48:06 15:31
637 21 Katie Heim, 28*, Industry, PA 48:09 15:32
638 TURKEY 48:10 15:32
639 TURKEY 48:12 15:33
640 23 Jennifer Heim, 30*, Gibsonia, PA 48:13 15:33
641 1 Annetta Hardt, 72*, Valencia, PA 48:15 15:34
642 21 Diane Lippert, 45*, Gibsonia, PA 48:21 15:36
643 2 Virginia Stirling, 86*, Valencia, PA 48:25 15:37
644 22 June Kerkan, 53*, Valencia, PA 48:54 15:46
645 22 Dottie Perry, 47*, Valencia, PA 48:54 15:46
646 22 Cathy Bartley, 26*, Gibsonia, PA 49:10 15:51
647 23 Melissa Lydon, 26*, Gibsonia, PA 49:10 15:51
648 24 Dayna Manipole, 29*, Cranberry Twp, PA 49:15 15:53
649 37 Michael Manipole, 31, Cranberry Twp, PA 49:15 15:53
650 38 Ronald Briskey, 50, Pittsburgh, PA 49:20 15:55
651 39 Jim Briski, 52, Pittsburgh, PA 49:20 15:55
652 38 John Beran, 37, Allison Park, PA 49:20 15:55
653 51 Ronald Evans, 43, Gibsonia, PA 49:20 15:55
654 20 David Heim, 59, Gibsonia, PA 49:20 15:55
655 TURKEY 49:21 15:55
656 TURKEY 49:21 15:55
657 37 Donald Simek, 47, Mars, PA 49:21 15:55
658 35 Linda Beran, 36*, Allison Park, PA 49:21 15:55
659 23 Mary Evans, 46*, Gibsonia, PA 49:21 15:55
660 TURKEY 49:21 15:55
661 52 Steven Williams, 42, Gibsonia, PA 49:21 15:55
662 36 Polly Will, 39*, Gibsonia, PA 49:22 15:55
16:00 Pace
663 2 Elsie Cunningham, 62*, Bakerstown, PA 50:55 16:25
664 27 Lauren Conners, 12*, Gibsonia, PA 51:14 16:31
665 36 Kay Conners, 43*, Gibsonia, PA 51:36 16:39
666 23 Peg Brown, 51*, Gibsonia, PA 51:40 16:40
667 24 Martha Taylor, 54*, Gibsonia, PA 51:41 16:40
668 24 Marlene Graham, 47*, Allison Park, PA 51:52 16:44
669 37 Joanne Pearson, 41*, Gibsonia, PA 51:55 16:45
670 14 Michael Lochner, 7, Gibsonia, PA 51:58 16:46
671 25 Debbie Jones, 50*, Allison Park, PA 52:24 16:54
672 38 Brenda Melby, 44*, Allison Park, PA 52:24 16:54
673 7 Kathleen Tuckfelt, 58*, Munhall, PA 52:33 16:57
674 24 Stacie Keys, 31*, Munhall, PA 52:33 16:57
675 26 Janet Dell, 52*, McDonald, PA 52:34 16:57
676 39 Elizabeth Bedel, 40*, Gibsonia, PA 52:35 16:58
677 25 Lynn Martig, 33*, Gibsonia, PA 52:36 16:58
17:00 Pace
678 11 Andy Lynch, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 52:46 17:01
679 3 Ruthanne Bluemling, 62*, Pittsburgh, PA 52:46 17:01
680 5 George Bluemling, 70, Pittsburgh, PA 52:50 17:03
681 3 Fran Korenich, 65*, Gibsonia, PA 53:26 17:14
682 27 Ginny Nemetz, 50*, Pittsburgh, PA 54:27 17:34
683 8 Mary Ann Sweeney, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA 55:27 17:53
684 9 Maxine Pusateri, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA 55:27 17:53
685 23 Bethany Hilty, 24*, Kittanning, PA 55:33 17:55
686 10 Bonita Tinney, 55*, Sewickley, PA 55:38 17:57
687 53 Wilbert Meyers, 42, Butler, PA 55:44 17:59
18:00 Pace
688 38 Buddy Turner, 49, Butler, PA 55:50 18:00
689 38 Joseph Kandzer, 34, Butler, PA 55:52 18:01
690 28 Lydia Berkopec, 13*, Gibsonia, PA 55:55 18:02
691 40 Beth McElhinny, 40*, Gibsonia, PA 55:56 18:02
692 24 Matt McClellan, 25, Gibsonia, PA 55:57 18:03
693 15 Colby McClellan, 6, Gibsonia, PA 55:58 18:03
694 41 Dara Campoli, 40*, Cranberry Twp, PA 56:03 18:05
695 TURKEY 56:05 18:05
696 11 Jean Lynch, 55*, Pittsburgh, PA 56:16 18:09
697 28 Lynn Kochis, 51*, Gibsonia, PA 57:07 18:25
698 TURKEY 57:07 18:25
699 26 Tracy Mannka, 30*, Cheswick, PA 57:25 18:31
700 25 Janice Beckage, 46*, Murrysville, PA 57:26 18:31
701 42 Jeri Macquarrie, 42*, Wexford, PA 57:26 18:31
702 39 Jim Stack, 49, Allison Park, PA 57:36 18:35
703 43 Ruth Volle, 42*, Glenshaw, PA 57:41 18:36
704 26 Marlene Stack, 47*, Allison Park, PA 57:43 18:37
705 TURKEY 58:41 18:56
706 TURKEY 59:39 19:14
19:00 Pace
707 25 Kitty Julian, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA 59:39 19:14
708 37 Susan Peake, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA 59:40 19:15
709 44 Darla Horn, 44*, Gibsonia, PA 59:58 19:21
710 45 Diane Harrington, 43*, Valencia, PA 1:00:00 19:21
711 32 Thomas Puniak, 10, Gibsonia, PA 1:00:02 19:22
712 33 Matthew Yenerell, 10, Gibsonia, PA 1:00:02 19:22
"*" indicates females
15 finishers among Men 9 & Under
33 finishers among Men 10 - 14
38 finishers among Men 15 - 19
11 finishers among Men 20 - 24
24 finishers among Men 25 - 29
38 finishers among Men 30 - 34
38 finishers among Men 35 - 39
53 finishers among Men 40 - 44
39 finishers among Men 45 - 49
39 finishers among Men 50 - 54
20 finishers among Men 55 - 59
8 finishers among Men 60 - 64
6 finishers among Men 65 - 69
5 finishers among Men 70 & Up
9 finishers among Women 9 & Under
28 finishers among Women 10 - 14
35 finishers among Women 15 - 19
23 finishers among Women 20 - 24
25 finishers among Women 25 - 29
26 finishers among Women 30 - 34
37 finishers among Women 35 - 39
45 finishers among Women 40 - 44
26 finishers among Women 45 - 49
28 finishers among Women 50 - 54
11 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 64
3 finishers among Women 65 - 69
2 finishers among Women 70 & Up
371 male finishers
305 female finishers
676 total finishers

Home Page *** 1999 Race Results