APPLEFEST 5K
AGE GRADED RESULTS
Oct. 7, 2000

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Neal Lineman, 66, Greenville, PA            16:10    5:13    80.3%    20:58
    2    1  Tim Monfre, 41, Butler, PA                  16:15    5:14    79.9%    17:00
    3    2  Carl Bialo, 43, Oil City, PA                16:15    5:14    79.9%    17:15
    4    1  Rich Biery, 20, Franklin, PA                16:52    5:26    76.9%    16:52
    5    1  Tony Ruth, 39, Seneca, PA                   16:55    5:27    76.7%    17:27
    6    2  Jeff Nelson, 35, Titusville, PA             16:56    5:27    76.7%    16:59
    7    1  Paul Hugus, 16, Balto, MD                   17:07    5:31    75.9%    17:07
    8    1  Steve Williams, 32, Shippenville, PA        17:07    5:31    75.8%    17:07
    9    2  Douglas Phillips, 18, Oil City, PA          17:08    5:31    75.8%    17:08
   10    1  Bruce Siler, 45, Oil City, PA               17:13    5:33    75.4%    18:33
   11    1  Steve Bell, 50, Meadville, PA               17:23    5:36    74.7%    19:28
   12    3  Bill Lamb, 36, Beaver, PA                   17:26    5:37    74.5%    17:37
   13    1  Chuck Ziegler, 55, Franklin, PA             17:30    5:38    74.2%    20:25
   14    2  James Cheatle, 52, St Mary's, PA            17:32    5:39    74.1%    19:57
   15    3  Kevin Witherup, 51, Oil City, PA            17:34    5:40    73.9%    19:50
   16    4  Bob Crawford, 53, East Brady, PA            17:36    5:41    73.7%    20:12
   17    2  Jim Benson, 62, Oil City, PA                17:42    5:43    73.3%    22:02
   18    3  David Potsubay, 41, Volant, PA              17:45    5:43    73.1%    18:34
   19    1  Joey McFadden, 15, Franklin, PA             17:46    5:44    73.1%    17:46
   20    2  Jeff Vitek, 23, Franklin, PA                17:47    5:44    73.0%    17:47
   21    5  Dick Grim, 54, Hermitage, PA                17:50    5:45    72.7%    20:39
   22    3  John Tremblay, 22, Corry, PA                17:52    5:46    72.7%    17:52
   23    2  David Ruth, 15, Seneca, PA                  17:52    5:46    72.6%    17:52
   24    1  Paul Reitz, 72, Cochranton, PA              17:56    5:47    72.4%    24:59
   25    6  Sam Walters, 50, Youngsville, PA            17:58    5:47    72.3%    20:06
   26    4  Sylvan Landers, 40, Oil City, PA            18:00    5:48    72.1%    18:43
   27    4  Shawn Denslinger, 23, Fryburg, PA           18:03    5:49    71.9%    18:03
   28    3  Andy Kirby, 18, Franklin, PA                18:18    5:54    70.9%    18:18
   29    2  Dick Nichols, 57, Centerville, PA           18:20    5:55    70.8%    21:46
   30    5  Doug Sedivy, 40, Chesterland, OH            18:24    5:56    70.5%    19:07
   31    6  Paul Flickner, 43, Oil City, PA             18:26    5:57    70.4%    19:34
   32    7  Greg Savisky, 41, Butler, PA                18:27    5:57    70.3%    19:19
   33    8  Doug Schenberg, 40, Cambridge, PA           18:28    5:57    70.3%    19:11
   34    4  Edward McGuinness, 16, Utica, PA            18:31    5:58    70.1%    18:31
   35    5  Brian Wice, 18, Franklin, PA                18:34    5:59    69.9%    18:34
   36    6  Matthew Puleio, 18, Meadville, PA           18:35    5:59    69.9%    18:35
   37    1  Joan Anderson, 35*, Grove City, PA          18:36    6:00    77.5%    18:45
   38    5  Jeff Loeffert, 21, Franklin, PA             18:38    6:01    69.6%    18:38
   39    7  Scott Moore, 19, Franklin, PA               18:41    6:01    69.5%    18:41
   40    1  Clint Hanna, 27, Oil City, PA               18:43    6:02    69.3%    18:43
   41    2  Dan Bowersox, 49, Oil City, PA              18:43    6:02    69.3%    20:48
   42    9  Tom Friedhaber, 43, Oil City, PA            18:45    6:03    69.2%    19:55
   43    3  Robert Clark, 48, Oil City, PA              18:46    6:03    69.1%    20:42
   44   10  Mike Johnson, 40, Franklin, PA              18:47    6:03    69.1%    19:31
   45    3  Richard Schaub, 58, Franklin, PA            18:47    6:03    69.1%    22:31
   46    1  Robin Smith, 45*, Erie, PA                  18:51    6:05    76.4%    20:38
   47    6  Kurt Rotthoff, 20, New Wilmington, PA       18:52    6:05    68.8%    18:52
   48    8  Josh Moore, 19, Franklin, PA                18:54    6:06    68.7%    18:54
   49    7  Seth Bodnar, 21, Franklin, PA               19:05    6:09    68.0%    19:05
   50    4  Terry Agnew, 49, Mooresville, NC            19:07    6:10    67.9%    21:14
   51   11  John Smith, 41, Townville, PA               19:08    6:10    67.8%    20:02
   52    8  Andrew Brosius, 22, Pittsburgh, PA          19:18    6:13    67.3%    19:18
   53    7  Paul Johnson, 53, New Castle, PA            19:21    6:14    67.1%    22:12
   54    2  Annie McCray, 39*, Centerville, PA          19:23    6:15    74.3%    20:11
   55    9  Mick Quen, 23, Franklin, PA                 19:23    6:15    66.9%    19:23
   56    5  Stuart Shapiro, 48, Oil City, PA            19:23    6:15    66.9%    21:22
   57    4  Jeffrey Steele, 37, Clarion, PA             19:24    6:15    66.9%    19:44
   58    2  Kevin Blackhurst, 29, Franklin, PA          19:29    6:17    66.6%    19:29
   59    4  Allen Neville, 57, Monroeville, PA          19:30    6:17    66.6%    23:10
   60    6  Martin Whitaker, 48, Curwensville, PA       19:33    6:18    66.4%    21:33
   61    7  Bill Weller, 46, Franklin, PA               19:34    6:19    66.3%    21:15
   62    1  Erin O'Neill, 29*, Washington,DC            19:39    6:20    73.3%    19:39
   63    5  Michael Sandrock, 36, Oil City, PA          19:39    6:20    66.0%    19:52
   64    9  Carl Reagle, 16                             19:44    6:22    65.8%    19:44
   65    6  Jim Carbone, 39, Franklin, PA               19:44    6:22    65.8%    20:22
   66    8  Daniel Jones, 48, Franklin, PA              19:46    6:22    65.7%    21:47
   67    9  Thomas Wilson, 45, Seneca, PA               19:46    6:22    65.7%    21:18
   68    8  Roger Sopher, 50, Grove City, PA            19:48    6:23    65.6%    22:10
   69   10  James Zolnai, 48, Atlantic, PA              19:48    6:23    65.5%    21:50
   70   11  Michael Guth, 48, Oil City, PA              19:49    6:23    65.5%    21:50
   71    9  Richard Losacano, 52, Franklin, PA          19:51    6:24    65.4%    22:36
   72   12  Fred Carrow, 40, Oil City, PA               19:53    6:25    65.3%    20:39
   73   10  Daniel Exley, 52, Cochranton, PA            19:53    6:25    65.3%    22:38
   74   11  Ed Scurry, 54, Franklin, PA                 19:57    6:26    65.1%    23:04
   75   13  Jim Williams, 41, Franklin, PA              19:57    6:26    65.1%    20:53
   76    3  Brian Ziegler, 27, Franklin, PA             20:02    6:28    64.8%    20:02
   77    3  Debbie Courtney, 37*, Grove City, PA        20:10    6:30    71.4%    20:40
   78   10  Cory Ace, 21, Edinboro, PA                  20:13    6:31    64.2%    20:13
   79    7  Dennis Zahora, 36, Meadville, PA            20:14    6:31    64.2%    20:26
   80   10  Kyle Siverling, 16, Seneca, PA              20:17    6:33    64.0%    20:17
   81    2  Eden Lamey, 26*, Titusville, PA             20:18    6:33    71.0%    20:18
   82    4  Fred Phillips, Jr., 26, Oil City, PA        20:19    6:33    63.9%    20:19
   83    2  Timothy Dunn, 30, Cochranton, PA            20:21    6:34    63.8%    20:21
   84   14  Joe Meehan, 43, Oil City, PA                20:23    6:34    63.7%    21:39
   85    2  Joe Rybak, 70, Rockwell, TX                 20:26    6:35    63.5%    27:44
   86   12  Roger Willis, 45, Knox, PA                  20:30    6:37    63.3%    22:05
   87    8  Mike Moorehead, 35, Erie, PA                20:32    6:37    63.2%    20:37
   88   11  Ryan Finolti, 17, Shippenville, PA          20:33    6:38    63.2%    20:33
   89    3  Nick Benvenuti, 14, Franklin, PA            20:34    6:38    63.1%    20:34
   90   11  Todd Burchanowski, 21, Utica, PA            20:36    6:39    63.0%    20:36
   91    9  Fred Frye, 37, Polk, PA                     20:37    6:39    63.0%    20:59
   92    3  Christopher Coat, 31, Hydetown, PA          20:38    6:39    62.9%    20:38
   93    4  Christopher Peterson, 14, Franklin, PA      20:43    6:41    62.6%    20:43
   94   12  Keith Christy, 22, Jackson Center, PA       20:44    6:41    62.6%    20:44
   95   12  Richard Beary, 52, Clarion, PA              20:46    6:42    62.5%    23:38
   96   10  Jeff Stephenson, 37, Oil City, PA           20:48    6:42    62.4%    21:10
   97    5  Payne Best, 13, Cooperstown, PA             20:49    6:43    62.4%    20:49
   98    6  Braden Harmon, 12, Cranberry, PA            20:52    6:44    62.2%    20:52
   99    5  Ron Smith, 58, Guys Mills, PA               20:53    6:44    62.2%    25:01
  100    3  Heather Papinchak, 26*, Cochranton, PA      20:56    6:45    68.8%    20:56
  101   15  Ron Hartle, 44, Hilliards, PA               21:04    6:48    61.6%    22:32
  102    2  Jill Bolmer, 48*, Corry, PA                 21:06    6:48    68.2%    23:43
  103   13  Jim Horner, 49, Franklin, PA                21:07    6:49    61.4%    23:28
  104    4  Tony Carone, 34, Pittsburgh, PA             21:08    6:49    61.4%    21:08
  105   13  David Anderson, 53, Sandy Lake, PA          21:11    6:50    61.3%    24:18
  106   13  Lee Bunyak, 24, Cooperstown, PA             21:17    6:52    61.0%    21:17
  107   12  Matthew Blystone, 17, Kennerdell, PA        21:21    6:53    60.8%    21:21
  108    1  Christina Sampson, 17*, Sharpsville, PA     21:22    6:53    67.4%    21:22
  109    2  Hilary Lynch, 17*, Kennerdell, PA           21:23    6:54    67.3%    21:23
  110    3  Hillary Hager, 18*, Franklin, PA            21:30    6:56    67.0%    21:30
  111   11  Curtis Chase, 37, Oil City, PA              21:31    6:56    60.3%    21:54
  112    3  Jim Walsh, 73, Butler, PA                   21:33    6:57    60.2%    30:24
  113   16  Steven Hinds, 41, Oil City, PA              21:33    6:57    60.2%    22:33
  114   14  Chuck Martino, 53, Franklin, PA             21:33    6:57    60.2%    24:44
  115    1  Ian McCray, 11, Centerville, PA             21:33    6:57    60.2%    21:33
  116   14  Francis Sherwood, 45, Sharon, PA            21:34    6:57    60.2%    23:14
  117    4  Janet Exley, 39*, Cochranton, PA            21:34    6:57    66.8%    22:27
  118   12  John Monnin, 38, Sharon, PA                 21:34    6:57    60.2%    22:06
  119    7  Ryan McCall, 15, Seneca, PA                 21:36    6:58    60.1%    21:36
  120   13  Joseph Croskey, 35, Oil City, PA            21:38    6:58    60.0%    21:43
  121    8  Daniel Eckel, 13, Pittsburgh, PA            21:40    6:59    59.9%    21:40
  122   17  Kenn Capper, 44, Franklin, PA               21:41    6:59    59.9%    23:11
  123    5  Kevin Beggs, 30, Cleveland, OH              21:43    7:00    59.7%    21:43
  124   13  Joel Potter, 18, Franklin, PA               21:45    7:01    59.7%    21:45
  125    9  Joe Astorino, 15, Franklin, PA              21:49    7:02    59.5%    21:49
  126    4  Lindy McClelland, 19*, Oil City, PA         21:52    7:03    65.9%    21:52
  127   14  John Ghering, 37, Franklin, PA              21:53    7:03    59.3%    22:16
  128    5  Amy Staub, 17*, Oil City, PA                21:56    7:04    65.7%    21:56
  129    3  Diane Hoover, 46*, Erie, PA                 21:58    7:05    65.6%    24:16
  130   18  Scott Patterson, 43, North Tonawanda, NY    21:59    7:05    59.1%    23:20
  131   10  Sam Thurau, 12, Franklin, PA                22:05    7:07    58.8%    22:05
  132   14  Ben Chalot, 24, Franklin, PA                22:09    7:09    58.6%    22:09
  133    1  Pam O'Laughlin, 40*, Meadville, PA          22:09    7:09    65.0%    23:15
  134   15  James Hallowell, 49, Greenville, PA         22:11    7:09    58.5%    24:38
  135   11  Travis Hrovat, 12, Meadville, PA            22:12    7:10    58.4%    22:12
  136    1  Katie Radkowsky, 20*, Chagrin Falls, OH     22:13    7:10    64.8%    22:13
  137   15  Eric Johnson, 38, Franklin, PA              22:14    7:10    58.4%    22:46
  138   12  Aaron Bray, 13, Greenville, PA              22:14    7:10    58.4%    22:14
  139   16  Roger Turner, 49, Franklin, PA              22:17    7:11    58.3%    24:45
  140   17  Rick Weber, 46, Oil City, PA                22:17    7:11    58.2%    24:12
  141   19  Jim Paich, 44, Kennerdell, PA               22:20    7:12    58.1%    23:53
  142    2  Shannon Vogus, 23*, Lancaster, CA           22:25    7:14    64.2%    22:25
  143   14  Eric Hilton, 19, Franklin, PA               22:27    7:14    57.8%    22:27
  144   20  Joseph Rice, 40, Franklin, PA               22:27    7:14    57.8%    23:20
  145   21  Jerry Andres, 40, Franklin, PA              22:28    7:15    57.8%    23:21
  146   15  John Williams, 50, Franklin, PA             22:30    7:15    57.7%    25:12
  147    1  Joanne Bellitto, 53*, Girard, OH            22:31    7:16    64.0%    26:32
  148   18  Ken Vogan, 48, Oil City, PA                 22:31    7:16    57.6%    24:49
  149   22  Wayde Killmeyer, 42, Oil City, PA           22:34    7:16    57.5%    23:47
  150   16  Dan Johnson, 36, Franklin, PA               22:34    7:17    57.5%    22:48
  151    3  Sarah Wilks, 22*, Franklin, PA              22:36    7:17    63.7%    22:36
  152   13  Brandon O'Day, 14, Oil City, PA             22:36    7:17    57.4%    22:36
  153    6  Katherine Traynor, 17*, Clarion, PA         22:37    7:17    63.7%    22:37
  154    6  Charles Fry, 57, Franklin, PA               22:39    7:18    57.3%    26:54
  155    1  Robyn Cardy, 34*, ,San Antonio Tx           22:40    7:18    63.6%    22:41
  156   19  Jim Stuckman, 46, Verona, PA                22:40    7:19    57.2%    24:37
  157    4  Sue Padalino, 48*, Franklin, PA             22:42    7:19    63.5%    25:31
  158    7  Samantha Phillippi, 17*, Cranberry, PA      22:45    7:20    63.3%    22:45
  159   23  Tony Caruso, 40, Bradford Woods, PA         22:46    7:21    57.0%    23:40
  160    5  Todd Guth, 27, Franklin, PA                 22:49    7:22    56.9%    22:49
  161   20  Jim Shawgo, 47, Franklin, PA                22:52    7:22    56.8%    25:00
  162   15  Ignacio Muro, 16, Franklin, PA              22:58    7:24    56.5%    22:58
  163   24  Kevin Eckel, 41, Pittsburgh, PA             22:59    7:25    56.5%    24:03
  164    1  Megan Fetterolf, 14*, Franklin, PA          23:01    7:25    62.5%    23:01
  165    2  Bethany Betzold, 15*, Cranberry, PA         23:02    7:26    62.5%    23:02
  166   21  Thomas Prager, 49, Kittanning, PA           23:03    7:26    56.3%    25:36
  167   14  William Klinger, 13, Franklin, PA           23:03    7:26    56.3%    23:03
  168    2  Tammy Powell, 33*, Utica, PA                23:11    7:29    62.1%    23:11
  169    2  Joyce Rust, 53*, Cochranton, PA             23:13    7:29    62.0%    27:21
  170   15  Grant Meabon, 20, Franklin, PA              23:15    7:30    55.8%    23:15
  171    3  Jim Holden, 60, Franklin, PA                23:17    7:30    55.7%    28:25
  172    8  Angela Baker, 18*, Franklin, PA             23:20    7:31    61.7%    23:20
  173    9  Chelsea An, 18*, Buffalo Grove, IL          23:24    7:33    61.6%    23:24
  174    2  Nathan Frye, 11, Polk, PA                   23:26    7:33    55.4%    23:26
  175    3  Derek Caruso, 11, Bradford Woods, PA        23:27    7:34    55.4%    23:27
  176   25  Donald Smith, 41, Erie, PA                  23:29    7:34    55.3%    24:35
  177   22  Michael Weber, 45, Glenshaw, PA             23:29    7:34    55.3%    25:18
  178    3  Jill Hugus, 14*, Balto, MD                  23:34    7:36    61.1%    23:34
  179   16  Curt Rough, 22, Franklin, PA                23:36    7:36    55.0%    23:36
  180   23  Barry Karns, 45, Franklin, PA               23:37    7:37    55.0%    25:26
  181    5  Marie D'Souza, 38*, Biglerville, PA         23:38    7:37    60.9%    24:24
  182    3  Sue Homan, 34*, Oil City, PA                23:38    7:37    60.9%    23:39
  183   17  David Ballard, 39, Franklin, PA             23:38    7:37    54.9%    24:23
  184   18  Gregg Petcoff, 38, Loretto, PA              23:40    7:38    54.9%    24:14
  185   15  Patrick Kahle, 13, Franklin, PA             23:40    7:38    54.8%    23:40
  186   16  Scott Reed, 12, Franklin, PA                23:41    7:38    54.8%    23:41
  187    6  Maria Roach, 37*, Mars, PA                  23:41    7:38    60.8%    24:16
  188   10  Maggie Lander, 17*, Lucinda, PA             23:41    7:38    60.8%    23:41
  189    2  Cheryl Miller, 44*, Franklin, PA            23:41    7:38    60.8%    25:43
  190    4  Amanda Utzinger, 15*, Oil City, PA          23:42    7:38    60.8%    23:42
  191   17  Zach Addington, 12, Polk, PA                23:46    7:40    54.6%    23:46
  192   26  Daniel Connelly, Jr., 43, Oil City, PA      23:47    7:40    54.6%    25:15
  193    5  Denise Hammann, 49*, Erie, PA               23:47    7:40    60.5%    26:59
  194    3  Denise Brosius, 44*, Seneca, PA             23:51    7:41    60.4%    25:53
  195    5  Melissa Sandrock, 15*, Seneca, PA           23:57    7:43    60.1%    23:57
  196    6  Gail Kahle, 45*, Franklin, PA               24:00    7:44    60.0%    26:17
  197   18  Daniel Meier, 13, Franklin, PA              24:04    7:46    53.9%    24:04
  198    4  Donald Weber, 71, Cranberry Twp , PA        24:07    7:47    53.8%    33:09
  199   19  Kyle Ward, 38, Hermitage, PA                24:08    7:47    53.8%    24:43
  200   16  Shelby Karns, 17, Cranberry, PA             24:09    7:47    53.7%    24:09
  201   16  Robert Nutter, 53, Palm Beach, FL           24:10    7:48    53.7%    27:44
  202   11  Kelly Alexander, 19*, Shaker Heights, OH    24:16    7:49    59.3%    24:16
  203   17  Jeremy Potter, 21, Franklin, PA             24:17    7:50    53.4%    24:17
  204    4  Tara Crawford, 21*, New Wilmington, PA      24:19    7:50    59.2%    24:19
  205    7  Joe Findlan, 57, Franklin, PA               24:20    7:51    53.3%    28:55
  206    7  Lynn Black, 49*, Franklin, PA               24:24    7:52    59.0%    27:41
  207    6  Jaynelle Harmon, 15*, Cranberry, PA         24:24    7:52    59.0%    24:24
  208    5  Meghan Kerner, 21*, Cleveland, OH           24:25    7:53    59.0%    24:25
  209    1  Ginny Pollard, 60*, Conneautville, PA       24:26    7:53    58.9%    30:57
  210   20  Steve Crawford, 37, Franklin, PA            24:29    7:54    53.0%    24:54
  211    8  Cookie Jones, 47*, Franklin, PA             24:30    7:54    58.8%    27:18
  212   19  Ben Villar, 13, Franklin, PA                24:36    7:56    52.8%    24:36
  213   20  Jude Urda, 12, Franklin, PA                 24:36    7:56    52.7%    24:36
  214   12  Megan Smith, 19*, Cleveland, OH             24:39    7:57    58.4%    24:39
  215   24  Clayton Fox, 49, Oil City, PA               24:39    7:57    52.7%    27:23
  216    6  Wendy Freed, 21*, Cleveland, OH             24:39    7:57    58.4%    24:39
  217   17  Butch Huey, 54, Oil City, PA                24:48    8:00    52.3%    28:41
  218   25  Alan Anderson, 49, Oil City, PA             24:48    8:00    52.3%    27:34
  219    7  Rebecca Blystone, 15*, Kennerdell, PA       24:49    8:00    58.0%    24:49
  220   27  Brian Sandrock, 40, Tionesta, PA            24:53    8:01    52.2%    25:51
  221    7  Stepanie Pavlick, 22*, Meadville, PA        24:55    8:02    57.8%    24:55
  222   13  Lauren McCatty, 19*, Oxford, MI             24:56    8:02    57.8%    24:56
  223    4  Nina Bell, 34*, Meadville, PA               24:58    8:03    57.7%    24:59
  224    6  Steve Patterson, 34, Cattaraugus, NY        25:01    8:04    51.9%    25:01
  225   14  Kristin Prijatel, 18*, Cleveland, OH        25:05    8:05    57.4%    25:05
  226    7  Susan Williams, 39*, Rouseville, PA         25:06    8:06    57.4%    26:09
  227    1  Sarah Lawton, 11*, Franklin, PA             25:08    8:06    57.3%    25:08
  228    2  Phyllis Shadle, 60*, Cooperstown, PA        25:10    8:07    57.2%    31:52
  229   21  Shawn White, 39, Franklin, PA               25:11    8:07    51.5%    25:59
  230   18  Steve Ferrang, 23, Franklin, PA             25:11    8:07    51.5%    25:11
  231   26  Dan Buchanan, 48, Harrisville, PA           25:13    8:08    51.5%    27:48
  232    3  Jacque Piper, 50*, Kinsman, OH              25:14    8:08    57.1%    28:53
  233    4  Francis Connelly, 11, Oil City, PA          25:14    8:08    51.4%    25:14
  234   28  Dave McCarren, 44, Newark, DE               25:16    8:09    51.4%    27:02
  235    4  Mary Harned, 42*, Union City, PA            25:17    8:09    57.0%    26:59
  236   15  Jaime McLellam, 19*, Meadville, PA          25:17    8:09    56.9%    25:17
  237    6  Chris Gavin, 28, Franklin, PA               25:21    8:10    51.2%    25:21
  238   29  Jim Weiser, 42, Franklin, PA                25:23    8:11    51.1%    26:46
  239   16  Alicia Kendig, 18*, Cleveland, OH           25:23    8:11    56.7%    25:23
  240    8  Veronica Luri, 20*, Cleveland, OH           25:24    8:11    56.7%    25:24
  241    7  Jon McClain, 32, Franklin, PA               25:26    8:12    51.0%    25:26
  242   21  Josh Ward, 12, Hermitage, PA                25:27    8:13    51.0%    25:27
  243    8  King Williams, 57, Franklin, PA             25:28    8:13    51.0%    30:14
  244   22  Cody Roxberry, 13, Franklin, PA             25:28    8:13    51.0%    25:28
  245    4  Jennifer Lesh, 27*, Bessemer, PA            25:33    8:14    56.4%    25:33
  246    8  Christine Norwood, 36*, Meadville, PA       25:36    8:15    56.2%    26:02
  247   23  Matthew Fox, 13, Franklin, PA               25:39    8:16    50.6%    25:39
  248    5  Christian Noyes, 28*, Butler, PA            25:42    8:17    56.0%    25:42
  249   17  Ron Phencie, 18, Utica, PA                  25:43    8:17    50.5%    25:43
  250    5  Lori Sandrock, 40*, Tionesta, PA            25:43    8:18    56.0%    27:00
  251    6  Pam Bowersox, 40*, Oil City, PA             25:49    8:19    55.8%    27:06
  252    8  Gregg Babbs, 32, Gibsonia, PA               25:49    8:20    50.3%    25:49
  253    5  Seth Titus, 11, Franklin, PA                25:50    8:20    50.2%    25:50
  254   17  Sabrina Zuendel, 19*, Franklin, PA          25:56    8:22    55.5%    25:56
  255    9  Heather Pinkston, 23*, Atwater, OH          26:01    8:23    55.4%    26:01
  256    9  Lynn Lineman, 38*, Oil City, PA             26:02    8:24    55.3%    26:53
  257   30  Archie Eismont, 40, Franklin, PA            26:02    8:24    49.9%    27:03
  258   10  Terri Knapp, 37*, Franklin, PA              26:02    8:24    55.3%    26:41
  259   11  Beth Erdley, 37*, Meadville, PA             26:03    8:24    55.3%    26:42
  260    7  Colleen Petruso, 44*, Conneaut Lake, PA     26:05    8:25    55.2%    28:19
  261   12  Joyce Moore, 35*, Franklin, PA              26:07    8:25    55.2%    26:20
  262   31  Mark Benvenuti, 41, Franklin, PA            26:10    8:26    49.6%    27:24
  263   27  Leroy Shuffstall, 47, Franklin, PA          26:10    8:26    49.6%    28:38
  264   10  Robin Lill, 21*, Meadville, PA              26:12    8:27    55.0%    26:12
  265   18  Angel King, 17*, Polk, PA                   26:14    8:28    54.9%    26:14
  266   22  Max Callaghan, 36, Worp6Sdon, Surry Engl    26:16    8:28    49.4%    26:33
  267   13  Jacqueline Thurau, 36*, Franklin, PA        26:19    8:29    54.7%    26:45
  268   19  Elizabeth Badziong, 18*, Parma, OH          26:19    8:29    54.7%    26:19
  269    7  Michael Black, 27, Charleston, WV           26:21    8:30    49.2%    26:21
  270   14  Charlene Powell, 35*, Palmyra, PA           26:23    8:30    54.6%    26:37
  271   24  Micah Sopher, 12, Grove City, PA            26:24    8:31    49.1%    26:24
  272    6  Colette Callaghan, 26*, Franklin, PA        26:32    8:33    54.3%    26:32
  273   11  Jessica Stuhz, 20*, Cleveland, OH           26:35    8:34    54.2%    26:35
  274    2  Erin Erdley, 9*, Meadville, PA              26:37    8:35    54.1%    26:37
  275   25  Gregory Gilliland, 14, Franklin, PA         26:37    8:35    48.7%    26:37
  276    8  Tomann Best, 15*, Cooperstown, PA           26:40    8:36    54.0%    26:40
  277    4  Frank Borland, 61, Kennerdell, PA           26:42    8:37    48.6%    32:55
  278    8  Michael Hazelton, 25, West Chester, PA      26:43    8:37    48.6%    26:43
  279   28  Jim Caffrey, 46, Franklin, PA               26:46    8:38    48.5%    29:03
  280    8  Johanna Horner, 44*, Franklin, PA           26:52    8:40    53.6%    29:10
  281    4  Donna Laver, 50*, Greenville, PA            26:55    8:41    53.5%    30:49
  282   23  Tim Culbertson, 38, Wayne, PA               26:56    8:41    48.2%    27:36
  283   26  Jordan Shoney, 12, Franklin, PA             26:56    8:41    48.2%    26:56
  284   27  Sam Weaver, 12, Franklin, PA                26:58    8:42    48.1%    26:58
  285    9  Fran Stone, 47*, Meadville, PA              26:58    8:42    53.4%    30:04
  286    1  Beth Villar*, Franklin, PA                  26:59    8:42    53.4%    26:59
  287   28  John Keats, 14, Franklin, PA                27:00    8:42    48.1%    27:00
  288    9  Justin Willis, 29, Oil City, PA             27:07    8:45    47.9%    27:07
  289   29  Paul Hallowell, 12, Greenville, PA          27:09    8:45    47.8%    27:09
  290   12  Leesa Blackhurst, 21*, Franklin, PA         27:14    8:47    52.9%    27:14
  291    6  Benjamin Peterson, 9, Franklin, PA          27:15    8:47    47.6%    27:15
  292   10  Jeff Fisher, 29, Franklin, PA               27:16    8:48    47.6%    27:16
  293   20  Andrea Molzale, 18*, Cleveland, OH          27:17    8:48    52.8%    27:17
  294    7  Holly Dickert, 29*, Cleveland, OH           27:17    8:48    52.8%    27:17
  295   15  Delia Beggs, 37*, Franklin, PA              27:20    8:49    52.7%    28:01
  296    9  Richard Mulholland, 32, Franklin, PA        27:21    8:49    47.4%    27:21
  297   30  Gary Jr Crawford, 14, Franklin, PA          27:23    8:50    47.4%    27:23
  298   16  Mandy Fink, 36*, Franklin, PA               27:25    8:50    52.5%    27:52
  299    3  Alyssa Guenther, 10*, Franklin, PA          27:29    8:52    52.4%    27:29
  300   21  Ellen Kaminski, 19*, Cleveland, OH          27:30    8:52    52.4%    27:30
  301    5  Juli Bossert, 34*, Franklin, PA             27:30    8:52    52.4%    27:32
  302   11  Joseph Keenan, 29, Oil City, PA             27:31    8:52    47.2%    27:31
  303   22  Lisa Gieseker, 19*, Cleveland, OH           27:34    8:54    52.2%    27:34
  304   13  Bethany Bustard, 20*, Cleveland, OH         27:35    8:54    52.2%    27:35
  305   14  Quinn Fryman, 24*                           27:37    8:54    52.1%    27:37
  306   12  Jim Findlan, 28, Franklin, PA               27:37    8:55    47.0%    27:37
  307   23  Ulrike Miske, 16*, Jackson Center, PA       27:40    8:55    52.1%    27:40
  308   19  Braden Buchanan, 21, Harrisville, PA        27:42    8:56    46.8%    27:42
  309   20  Jim Minich, 20, Franklin, PA                27:53    9:00    46.5%    27:53
  310   10  Kit Martin, 46*, Meadville, PA              27:58    9:01    51.5%    30:54
  311   21  Kent McLonnell, 22, Kennerdell, PA          28:08    9:04    46.1%    28:08
  312    6  Debbie Leicht, 32*, Warren, OH              28:11    9:05    51.1%    28:11
  313   10  Scott Leicht, 34, Warren, OH                28:12    9:06    46.0%    28:12
  314   15  Lee Ann Pomidoro, 21*, Meadville, PA        28:13    9:06    51.0%    28:13
  315    7  Russell Lineman, 7, Oil City, PA            28:16    9:07    45.9%    28:16
  316   16  Carrie Freer, 20*, Polk, PA                 28:17    9:07    50.9%    28:17
  317    4  Alison Weller, 11*, Franklin, PA            28:17    9:07    50.9%    28:17
  318   31  Shane Weller, 13, Franklin, PA              28:20    9:08    45.8%    28:20
  319   17  Denise Boughner, 37*, Cooperstown, PA       28:20    9:08    50.8%    29:02
  320   11  John Daugherty, 34, Knox, PA                28:21    9:09    45.8%    28:21
  321   29  Bernard Williams, 49, Cranberry, PA         28:22    9:09    45.7%    31:31
  322   22  Joe Dippold, 21, Meadville, PA              28:23    9:09    45.7%    28:23
  323   11  Cindy Buchanan, 46*, Harrisville, PA        28:26    9:10    50.6%    31:25
  324    8  Jinny Hood, 28*, Butler, PA                 28:29    9:11    50.6%    28:29
  325   12  George Allman, 34, Oil City, PA             28:30    9:11    45.5%    28:30
  326    9  John Deets, 58, Meadville, PA               28:37    9:14    45.4%    34:17
  327    5  Caroline Smith, 51*, Polk, PA               28:37    9:14    50.3%    33:04
  328   24  Don Erdley, 37, Meadville, PA               28:38    9:14    45.3%    29:08
  329   30  Curt Rodgers, 45, Erie, PA                  28:41    9:15    45.2%    30:54
  330   17  Dana Shawgo, 24*, Baden, PA                 28:47    9:17    50.0%    28:47
  331   23  Eric Mojock, 20, New Wilmington, PA         28:50    9:18    45.0%    28:50
  332   24  Sara Sottiaux, 18*, Kennerdell, PA          28:51    9:18    49.9%    28:51
  333   13  Tim Carone, 30, Hawthorne, NJ               28:52    9:18    45.0%    28:52
  334    9  Sheri Gibson, 44*, Butler, PA               28:52    9:19    49.9%    31:21
  335   18  Katie Findlan, 20*, Loretto, PA             28:54    9:19    49.8%    28:54
  336    8  Aaron Bryant, 11, Centerville, PA           28:55    9:20    44.9%    28:55
  337   10  Donald Chadman, 55, Emlenton, PA            28:55    9:20    44.9%    33:45
  338    9  Bradley Shuffstall, 10, Sharpsville, PA     28:59    9:21    44.8%    28:59
  339   10  Lisa Peaster, 41*, Hydetown, PA             29:00    9:21    49.6%    30:42
  340    9  Jackie Reina, 27*, Conneaut Lake, PA        29:00    9:21    49.6%    29:00
  341   32  Sean Caffrey, 12, Franklin, PA              29:03    9:22    44.7%    29:03
  342    5  Liz Warner, 11*, Franklin, PA               29:05    9:23    49.5%    29:05
  343   10  Eric Erdley, 8, Meadville, PA               29:08    9:24    44.6%    29:08
  344   12  Eileen Riddle, 47*, Franklin, PA            29:13    9:25    49.3%    32:34
  345   18  Matt Parys, 19, Franklin, PA                29:14    9:26    44.4%    29:14
  346    6  Sara Knapp, 11*, Franklin, PA               29:16    9:26    49.2%    29:16
  347   31  Ronald Sheats, Jr., 46, Oil City, PA        29:18    9:27    44.3%    31:48
  348   19  Lindsay Pell, 24*, Franklin, PA             29:23    9:28    49.0%    29:23
  349    1  Rosie Rhoades, 57*, Venus, PA               29:23    9:28    49.0%    36:02
  350    7  Marybeth Hastings, 10*, Polk, PA            29:24    9:29    49.0%    29:24
  351    6  Nancy Davis, 51*, Farmdale, OH              29:34    9:32    48.7%    34:10
  352   11  Lynn Funte, 41*, Spartansburg, PA           29:45    9:36    48.4%    31:29
  353   25  Maria Roth, 19*, Loretto, PA                29:47    9:36    48.4%    29:47
  354   26  Meghan Griffin, 19*, Hamburg, NY            29:50    9:37    48.3%    29:50
  355   12  Lisa Hugus, 41*, Polk, PA                   29:52    9:38    48.2%    31:37
  356   27  Barbara Mellen, 18*, Cleveland, OH          29:55    9:39    48.1%    29:55
  357   11  James Stephens, 55, Franklin, PA            29:59    9:40    43.3%    34:59
  358   13  Debra Christy, 42*, Jackson Center, PA      30:04    9:42    47.9%    32:06
  359   32  Don Bittner, 41, Franklin, PA               30:05    9:42    43.1%    31:29
  360    9  Lyndsey O'Polka, 15*, Franklin, PA          30:08    9:43    47.8%    30:08
  361   14  Marianne Sherwood, 43*, Sharon, PA          30:08    9:43    47.8%    32:26
  362   20  Stephany Hart, 21*, Meadville, PA           30:08    9:43    47.8%    30:08
  363   18  Betsy Updegrave, 37*, Reno, PA              30:10    9:44    47.7%    30:55
  364   21  Amy Salerno, 20*, Franklin, PA              30:13    9:45    47.6%    30:13
  365   33  Mark Hugus, 41, Polk, PA                    30:13    9:45    42.9%    31:38
  366   19  Wendy Thompson, 35*, Franklin, PA           30:15    9:45    47.6%    30:31
  367   24  Steve Neidich, 20, Franklin, PA             30:16    9:46    42.9%    30:16
  368   10  Sarah Sibley, 13*, Franklin, PA             30:28    9:49    47.3%    30:28
  369    7  Karen Klasen, 33*, Sandy Lake, PA           30:32    9:51    47.2%    30:32
  370   14  Sean Griffin, 32, New Bethlem, PA           30:37    9:53    42.4%    30:37
  371    7  Kate Cheatle, 52*, St Mary's, PA            30:38    9:53    47.0%    35:45
  372   10  Jodi Davis, 29*, Farmdale, OH               30:40    9:53    47.0%    30:40
  373    8  Beth Cossin, 30*, Dubois, PA                30:55    9:58    46.6%    30:55
  374   15  Geneva Maleski, 44*, Franklin, PA           30:55    9:58    46.6%    33:34
  375   25  Scott Harry, 39, Seneca, PA                 31:00   10:00    41.9%    31:59
  376    9  Sheila Rodgers, 33*, Erie, PA               31:00   10:00    46.4%    31:00
  377   11  Brian Mong, 9, Franklin, PA                 31:03   10:01    41.8%    31:03
  378   10  Traci Shoemaker, 31*, Duncansville, PA      31:03   10:01    46.4%    31:03
  379   12  Tyler Bittner, 10, Franklin, PA             31:04   10:01    41.8%    31:04
  380   11  Jodi McElhinney, 27*, Renfrew, PA           31:18   10:06    46.0%    31:18
  381   22  Rebecca Nick, 21*, Erie, PA                 31:18   10:06    46.0%    31:18
  382   13  Caleb Eckel, 11, Pittsburgh, PA             31:20   10:06    41.4%    31:20
  383   11  Annabelle Sollon, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA       31:21   10:07    45.9%    31:21
  384   28  Sallie Richards, 18*, Franklin, PA          31:24   10:08    45.9%    31:24
  385   19  Keith Hastings, 18, Polk, PA                31:24   10:08    41.3%    31:24
  386   16  Ginny Bryant, 43*, Centerville, PA          31:32   10:10    45.7%    33:56
  387   20  Lisa Harry, 35*, Seneca, PA                 31:42   10:13    45.4%    31:58
  388   23  Amy Cozad, 21*, Franklin, PA                31:43   10:14    45.4%    31:43
  389   29  Christine Conageski, 19*, Cleveland, OH     31:49   10:16    45.3%    31:49
  390    8  Caitlin Homan, 10*, Ashville, NY            31:57   10:18    45.1%    31:57
  391    9  Erin Clarahan, 9*, Franklin, PA             31:58   10:18    45.0%    31:58
  392   10  Theresa Clarahan, 11*, Franklin, PA         32:03   10:20    44.9%    32:03
  393   21  Mary Killmeyer, 38*, Oil City, PA           32:04   10:21    44.9%    33:08
  394   22  Marji Bickel, 35*, Franklin, PA             32:04   10:21    44.9%    32:21
  395   34  Robert Phifer, 40, Erie, PA                 32:05   10:21    40.4%    33:20
  396   14  Tim Maleski, 10, Franklin, PA               32:20   10:26    40.1%    32:20
  397   24  Lisa Blackhurst, 22*, Franklin, PA          32:23   10:27    44.5%    32:23
  398   23  Lisa Thompson, 36*, Kennerdell, PA          32:29   10:28    44.3%    33:02
  399   33  Michael Solle, 13, Franklin, PA             32:29   10:29    39.9%    32:29
  400   34  Paul Lehman, 13, Franklin, PA               32:31   10:29    39.9%    32:31
  401    8  Bonnie Defibaugh, 52*, Venus, PA            32:36   10:31    44.2%    38:02
  402    2  Nance Widdowson, 59*, Batesville, IN        32:42   10:33    44.0%    40:58
  403    9  Diane Daugherty, 53*, Emlenton, PA          32:43   10:33    44.0%    38:33
  404   15  Doug Erdley, 34, Franklin, PA               32:46   10:34    39.6%    32:46
  405   15  Jon Niles, 11, Franklin, PA                 33:13   10:43    39.1%    33:13
  406   32  Peter Winkler, 47, Franklin, PA             33:16   10:44    39.0%    36:24
  407   35  Josh Kahle, 12, Franklin, PA                33:22   10:46    38.9%    33:22
  408    3  Erma Dickson, 59*, Cooperstown, PA          33:23   10:46    43.1%    41:49
  409   16  David Williams, 11, Franklin, PA            33:24   10:46    38.9%    33:24
  410   35  Keith Gushard, 42, Meadville, PA            33:34   10:49    38.7%    35:23
  411    4  Marie Kickler, 55*, Franklin, PA            33:43   10:52    42.7%    40:30
  412   25  Nicole Hoover, 21*, Reno, PA                34:01   10:58    42.3%    34:01
  413   10  Shellie McVay, 50*, Franklin, PA            34:09   11:01    42.2%    39:06
  414    5  Albert Wise, 75, Kennerdell, PA             34:15   11:03    37.9%    49:37
  415   24  Tammy Aylesworth, 39*, Oil City, PA         34:26   11:06    41.8%    35:51
  416   36  Nathanael Cooke, 14, Polk, PA               34:27   11:07    37.7%    34:27
  417   11  Bethany Bryant, 15*, Centerville, PA        34:50   11:14    41.3%    34:50
  418   17  Logan Daugherty, 7, Knox, PA                34:53   11:15    37.2%    34:53
  419   11  Kris Waskiewetz, 50*, ,Wattsburg Pa         35:02   11:18    41.1%    40:06
  420   37  Ben Sturtz, 12, Franklin, PA                35:05   11:19    37.0%    35:05
  421   11  Leah Wheeling, 10*, Franklin, PA            35:19   11:23    40.8%    35:19
  422   12  Chris Billingsley, 28*, Utica, PA           35:26   11:26    40.6%    35:26
  423   13  Jody Billingsley, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA       35:26   11:26    40.6%    35:26
  424   12  Leona Culp, 54*, West Middlesex, PA         35:35   11:29    40.5%    42:20
  425   12  Brittany Thoma, 14*, Franklin, PA           35:37   11:29    40.4%    35:37
  426   33  Mark Salerno, 46, Franklin, PA              35:43   11:31    36.3%    38:47
  427   26  Adrienne Grafton, 22*, Edinboro, PA         35:48   11:33    40.2%    35:48
  428   34  Mark Entwistle, 46, Centerville, PA         35:49   11:33    36.2%    38:53
  429    1  Dolores Miller, 70*, Venus, PA              35:52   11:34    40.2%    51:25
  430   20  Bud Quen, 17, Franklin, PA                  35:52   11:34    36.2%    35:52
  431   14  Jody Rhoades, 28*, Venus, PA                35:54   11:35    40.1%    35:54
  432   13  Leann Hastings, 15*, Polk, PA               35:58   11:36    40.0%    35:58
  433   14  Renee Eismont, 13*, Polk, PA                35:59   11:36    40.0%    35:59
  434   38  Todd Gheret, 12, Franklin, PA               36:00   11:37    36.0%    36:00
  435   18  Stan Smith, 50, Polk, PA                    36:02   11:37    36.0%    40:21
  436   18  Stephen Gehret, 9, Franklin, PA             36:17   11:42    35.8%    36:17
  437   12  Michelle Bravis, 30*, Franklin, PA          36:23   11:44    39.6%    36:23
  438   12  Rosemarie Winkler, 9*, Franklin, PA         36:23   11:44    39.6%    36:23
  439   35  Patrick McCall, 46, Greenville, PA          36:39   11:49    35.4%    39:48
  440   13  Judy Lentz, 46*, Foxburg, PA                36:41   11:50    39.2%    40:31
  441   14  Deborah Prager, 48*, Kittanning, PA         36:44   11:51    39.2%    41:18
  442   15  Jan Anderson, 49*, Sandy Lake, PA           37:10   11:59    38.7%    42:10
  443   16  Tammy O'Polka, 48*, Franklin, PA            37:11   12:00    38.7%    41:49
  444   39  Chad Bowler, 13, Cranberry, PA              37:20   12:03    34.8%    37:20
  445   27  Jennifer Defibaugh, 20*, Venus, PA          37:28   12:05    38.4%    37:28
  446   15  Melissa Attenborough, 26*, Titusville, PA   37:29   12:05    38.4%    37:29
  447   36  Harvey Johnson, 49, Oil City, PA            37:39   12:08    34.5%    41:49
  448   17  Kathleen Fitch, 44*, Franklin, PA           37:46   12:11    38.1%    41:00
  449    5  Linda Bell, 57*, Franklin, PA               37:53   12:13    38.0%    46:27
  450    6  Leslie Wilks, 56*, Franklin, PA             38:15   12:20    37.6%    46:25
  451   13  Kim Daugherty, 34*, Knox, PA                38:20   12:22    37.6%    38:22
  452   37  Douglas Bartosh, 45, Ford Cliff, PA         38:20   12:22    33.8%    41:18
  453   16  Christine Marie Allen, 29*, Queenstown, MD  38:22   12:22    37.5%    38:22
  454   15  Marcia Stiller, 13*, Oil City, PA           38:27   12:24    37.4%    38:27
  455   13  Michelle Mitchell, 11*, Franklin, PA        38:37   12:27    37.3%    38:37
  456   14  Amanda Bell, 10*, Franklin, PA              38:40   12:28    37.2%    38:40
  457   15  Josie Potter, 10*, Franklin, PA             38:41   12:28    37.2%    38:41
  458   16  Jenna Salerno, 10*, Franklin, PA            38:46   12:30    37.1%    38:46
  459   30  Meredith Stakem, 18*, Cleveland, OH         38:48   12:31    37.1%    38:48
  460   31  Kara Stitt, 18*, Cleveland, OH              38:48   12:31    37.1%    38:48
  461   13  Caryl Holden, 52*, Franklin, PA             38:49   12:31    37.1%    45:18
  462   17  Andrea Stiller, 11*, Oil City, PA           39:04   12:36    36.8%    39:04
  463    5  Frank Adelsperger, 65, Oil City, PA         39:14   12:39    33.1%    50:21
  464   18  Khrystyna Augystine, 8*, Greenville, PA     39:19   12:41    36.6%    39:19
  465   25  Candy Shaffer, 35*, Greenville, PA          39:26   12:43    36.5%    39:47
  466   16  Claire McCandless, 12*                      39:38   12:47    36.3%    39:38
  467   18  Pamela Crawford, M D., 40*, Franklin, PA    39:38   12:47    36.3%    41:36
  468    3  Barbara Confer, 63*, Franklin, PA           39:57   12:53    36.0%    52:21
  469   36  Jonathon Crawford, 40, Franklin, PA         39:59   12:54    32.4%    41:33
  470   17  Janyl Lineman, 14*, Franklin, PA            40:02   12:55    36.0%    40:02
  471   18  Karin Waskiewetz, 13*, ,Wattsburg Pa        40:03   12:55    36.0%    40:03
  472   14  Vicky London, 50*, Oil City, PA             40:04   12:55    35.9%    45:52
  473   12  Tom Scott, 55, Sharpsville, PA              40:18   13:00    32.2%    47:01
  474   19  Billy Attleberger, 9, Franklin, PA          40:21   13:01    32.2%    40:21
  475   28  Erin Lentz, 20*, Foxburg, PA                40:22   13:01    35.7%    40:22
  476   20  Jimmy Waters, 7, Franklin, PA               40:32   13:04    32.0%    40:32
  477   17  Barb Ross, 47*, Franklin, PA                40:40   13:07    35.4%    45:19
  478   19  Kathy McClintock, 44*, Franklin, PA         41:16   13:18    34.9%    44:48
  479   15  Donna Long, 54*, Franklin, PA               41:24   13:21    34.8%    49:15
  480   19  Constance Helch, 11*, Kennerdell, PA        41:33   13:24    34.7%    41:33
  481   20  Emily Hatch, 11*, Kennerdell, PA            41:34   13:24    34.6%    41:34
  482   19  Katie Blystone, 12*, Kennerdell, PA         41:35   13:25    34.6%    41:35
  483   20  Janet Green, 41*, Franklin, PA              41:55   13:31    34.3%    44:22
  484    7  Bonnie Jolley, 55*, Franklin, PA            42:39   13:45    33.8%    51:15
  485    2  Evelyn McCartney, 70*, Kinsman, OH          42:40   13:46    33.7%  1:01:11
  486   14  Denise Puleo, 34*, Oil City, PA             42:57   13:51    33.5%    43:00
  487   15  Schelly Los, 31*, Titusville, PA            42:59   13:52    33.5%    42:59
  488   16  Dawn Francic, 31*, Franklin, PA             43:00   13:52    33.5%    43:00
  489   26  Kim Norton, 35*, Glasgow, KY                43:06   13:54    33.4%    43:29
  490   27  Alice Catonquay, 37*, Franklin, PA          43:20   13:58    33.2%    44:24
  491   21  Tina Paich, 42*, Kennerdell, PA             43:23   14:00    33.2%    46:19
  492   21  Laura Norton, 3*, Glasgow, KY               43:29   14:01    33.1%    43:29
  493   22  Katie Norton, 5*, Glasgow, KY               43:29   14:02    33.1%    43:29
  494   22  Melissa Homan, 40*, Ashville, NY            43:56   14:10    32.8%    46:07
  495   38  Denny Montgomery, 48, Franklin, PA          44:11   14:15    29.4%    48:43
  496   16  Cornelia Adams, 51*, Franklin, PA           44:18   14:17    32.5%    51:12
  497   23  Barbara Woods, 41*, Grove City, PA          44:26   14:20    32.4%    47:02
  498   32  Kasey McClintock, 18*                       44:37   14:23    32.3%    44:37
  499   17  Kathleen Schattauer, 50*, Pittsburgh, PA    44:41   14:25    32.2%    51:10
  500   18  Connie Smerkar, 52*, Venus, PA              44:51   14:28    32.1%    52:20
  501   28  Tammy Botts, 36*, Oil City, PA              44:55   14:29    32.1%    45:40
  502   29  Lori Fridley, 35*, Reno, PA                 45:16   14:36    31.8%    45:40
  503   30  Amy Uhler, 38*, Franklin, PA                45:21   14:37    31.8%    46:50
  504   31  Courtney Cox, 38*, Franklin, PA             45:21   14:38    31.7%    46:51
  505   23  Anne Homan, 9*, Ashville, NY                46:08   14:53    31.2%    46:08
  506   39  Jim Stone, 49, Meadville, PA                46:16   14:55    28.0%    51:24
  507   24  Betty Hohn, 42*, Butler, PA                 46:27   14:59    31.0%    49:35
  508   18  Marlene Schattauer, 45*, Seneca, PA         46:44   15:04    30.8%    51:11
  509   21  Dalton Johnson, 7, Franklin, PA             48:30   15:39    26.8%    48:30
  510   25  Jennifer Entwistle, 41*, Centerville, PA    48:31   15:39    29.7%    51:21
  511   22  Colton Turnipseed, 7, Franklin, PA          48:43   15:43    26.6%    48:43
  512   26  Marcia Crawford, 40*, Franklin, PA          48:48   15:44    29.5%    51:14
  513   17  Darcee Myers, 30*, Butler, PA               49:35   16:00    29.0%    49:35
  514   26  Michael Noyes, 39, Butler, PA               49:39   16:01    26.1%    51:14
  515   18  Rita Winger, 31*, Franklin, PA              51:11   16:31    28.1%    51:11
  516   19  Mary Alice Chadman, 48*, Cooperstown, PA    54:04   17:26    26.6%  1:00:47
  517   16  Don Norton, 34, Glasgow, KY                 57:50   18:39    22.4%    57:50
  518   32  Francine Lord, 38*, Franklin, PA            59:13   19:06    24.3%  1:01:11
"*" indicates females
22 finishers among Men 11 & Under
39 finishers among Men 12 - 15
20 finishers among Men 16 - 19
24 finishers among Men 20 - 24
12 finishers among Men 25 - 29
16 finishers among Men 30 - 34
26 finishers among Men 35 - 39
36 finishers among Men 40 - 44
39 finishers among Men 45 - 49
18 finishers among Men 50 - 54
12 finishers among Men 55 - 59
5 finishers among Men 60 - 69
5 finishers among Men 70 - 79
23 finishers among Women 11 & Under
19 finishers among Women 12 - 15
32 finishers among Women 16 - 19
28 finishers among Women 20 - 24
16 finishers among Women 25 - 29
18 finishers among Women 30 - 34
32 finishers among Women 35 - 39
26 finishers among Women 40 - 44
19 finishers among Women 45 - 49
18 finishers among Women 50 - 54
7 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 69
2 finishers among Women 70 - 79
274 male finishers
244 female finishers
518 total finishers