PEACE RACE 2 MILE
YOUNGSTOWN, OH
Oct. 8, 2000

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Thomas Barth, 16                            11:08    5:34
    2       S Mark Courtney, 44, Grove City, PA         11:11    5:35
    3       Jeremiah Kvusnik, 19                        11:16    5:38
    4    1  Eric Golubic, 19                            11:29    5:44
    5    1  Tim Bowser, 29                              11:39    5:49
    6    2  Greg Kibler, 16, Poland, OH                 11:52    5:56
    7    3  Bob Lape, 17                                11:57    5:58
                               6:00 Pace
    8    2  Chuck Sylvester, 26, Exton, PA              12:02    6:01
    9    1  Bill Curtis, 37, New Cumberland, WV         12:10    6:05
   10    1  Gino Fabian, 46                             12:31    6:15
   11    4  Patrick Alexander, 17, Boardman, OH         12:34    6:17
   12    5  Brian Zorman, 17, Boardman, OH              12:38    6:19
   13    1  Gabe Norris, 14, Canfield, OH               12:53    6:26
   14    2  Rick Miracle, 45, Poland, OH                12:55    6:27
   15    3  Thomas McNear, 24                           12:58    6:29
   16    2  Aaron Pollack, 13, Youngstown, OH           12:58    6:29
   17    6  Anthony Hodge, 16                           12:59    6:29
   18       Wilma Depiore, 31*, Boardman, OH            13:06    6:33
   19    3  Shawn Monroe, 15, Girard, OH                13:07    6:33
   20    4  Sean Finnerty, 12, Youngstown, OH           13:10    6:35
   21    5  Colin Durina, 13                            13:28    6:44
   22    6  Zachary Hernan, 12, Poland, OH              13:30    6:45
   23    7  Brett Aiello, 14, Poland, OH                13:30    6:45
   24    4  John-Marc Murphy, 20, Sharon, PA            13:30    6:45
   25    8  Brad Benedict, 11                           13:32    6:46
   26    3  Jim Benedict, 40                            13:33    6:46
   27    1  George Vega, 51, Warren, OH                 13:33    6:46
   28       Elaine Reedy, 13*, Youngstown, OH           13:35    6:47
   29    4  Thomas Martin, 40, Youngstown, OH           13:38    6:49
   30    9  Jimmy Ramson, 11                            13:38    6:49
   31   10  Rick Lape, 12                               13:40    6:50
   32       Stephanie Kaster, 25*                       13:48    6:54
   33   11  Jake Lape, 12                               13:53    6:56
                               7:00 Pace
   34    5  Joseph Derosa, 43, North Canton, OH         14:03    7:01
   35    2  George Bartholomew, 62, Leavittsburg, OH    14:18    7:09
   36    6  John Long, 42, Hubbard, OH                  14:25    7:12
   37    2  Edward Pierson, 35, Columbiana, OH          14:25    7:12
   38   12  Paul Shivers, 12                            14:29    7:14
   39    1  Erin Koppel, 13*                            14:30    7:15
   40    2  Rachel Hixson, 14*                          14:34    7:17
   41   13  Brian Brenner, 12, Struthers, OH            14:36    7:18
   42    3  Tiara Norris, 13*, Canfield, OH             14:39    7:19
   43    7  Michael Jones, 16, Poland, OH               14:42    7:21
   44    3  Gregory Hartz, 50                           14:44    7:22
   45   14  Adam Chizmar, 13                            14:47    7:23
   46   15  Bryan Benedict, 13                          14:47    7:23
   47    3  Anthony Blessing, 37, Vienna, OH            14:48    7:24
   48    1  Sherry Oprean, 43*                          14:50    7:25
   49    1  Joseph Derosa, 9, North Canton, OH          14:54    7:27
   50   16  Kyle Taylor, 15, Girard, OH                 14:56    7:28
   51    1  Elizabeth Shivers, 10*, Salem, OH           14:59    7:29
   52    4  Brittany Jones, 12*, Poland, OH             15:00    7:30
   53   17  Billy Vuletich, 14, Austintown, OH          15:01    7:30
   54   18  Stephen Shanabarger, 12                     15:12    7:36
   55    2  Sean McKeown, 10                            15:16    7:38
   56    4  Peter Cannel, 55, Canfield, OH              15:17    7:38
   57    2  Sherry Greenburg, 45*                       15:19    7:39
   58    2  Lauren Shivers, 9*, Salem, OH               15:25    7:42
   59    4  Mark Shivers, 38, Salem, OH                 15:26    7:43
   60    5  Colleen Zajac, 12*, Poland, OH              15:34    7:47
   61    3  Renee Bodden, 42*, Canfield, OH             15:41    7:50
   62    5  Chris Frank, 26, Boardman, OH               15:44    7:52
   63    5  Morren Greenberg, 68                        15:45    7:52
   64    6  Christy Norman, 13*, Boardman, OH           15:46    7:53
   65   19  Justin Sforza, 11, Girard, OH               15:50    7:55
   66   20  Barrett Singleton, 11                       15:53    7:56
                               8:00 Pace
   67    1  Suzanne Buist, 37*                          16:03    8:01
   68    6  Brian Chambers, 27                          16:04    8:02
   69    5  Randy Delbene, 35, Girard, OH               16:05    8:02
   70    7  Sarah Grinstein, 12*, Youngstown, OH        16:08    8:04
   71    7  Kevin Duncan, 40, Poland, OH                16:10    8:05
   72   21  Timothy Sutcliffe, 11                       16:12    8:06
   73    1  Jennifer Altiero, 29*, Warren, OH           16:12    8:06
   74    2  Melissa Cowen, 22*, Niles, OH               16:13    8:06
   75    2  Diane Villanveva, 36*, Boardman, OH         16:17    8:08
   76    1  Linda Kulow, 53*                            16:19    8:09
   77   22  Dorian Monroe, 11, Girard, OH               16:20    8:10
   78    8  Frank Dapolito, 44                          16:28    8:14
   79    8  Erin Driscoll, 13*                          16:29    8:14
   80    4  Lorraine Dechellis, 43*, Boardman, OH       16:29    8:14
   81   23  Frankie Catone, 12                          16:36    8:18
   82    7  Matt Shipsky, 23, Poland, OH                16:37    8:18
   83    8  Richard Bell, 16                            16:38    8:19
   84    9  Jamie Hodge, 19                             16:39    8:19
   85    6  Dan McKeown, 37                             16:39    8:19
   86    3  Sharon Parillo, 25*, Boardman, OH           16:40    8:20
   87    3  Shannon Grantz, 36*                         16:44    8:22
   88    3  Thomas Finnerty, 8, Youngstown, OH          16:49    8:24
   89    4  Luke Shivers, 10                            16:53    8:26
   90   24  Scott Macken, 12, Boardman, OH              16:57    8:28
   91   25  Ryan Baruff, 13, Girard, OH                 17:03    8:31
   92   26  Jonathan Glaab, 14                          17:05    8:32
   93    5  John Zajac, 9, Poland, OH                   17:05    8:32
   94    3  Maggie Finnerty, 10*, Poland, OH            17:06    8:33
   95    4  Michelle Billy, 39*, Canfield, OH           17:09    8:34
   96    9  Michelle Zanni, 13*                         17:12    8:36
   97   10  Annastasia Seymour, 12*, Struthers, OH      17:13    8:36
   98   11  Erin Bell, 14*, Austintown, OH              17:18    8:39
   99    4  Shawna Chuey, 25*, Girard, OH               17:23    8:41
  100    8  Philip Lammers, 22, Fowler, OH              17:23    8:41
  101    9  Robin Robinette, 41, Youngstown, OH         17:25    8:42
  102    6  Benjamin Smith, 7, Youngstown, OH           17:33    8:46
  103   27  John Mayo, 13                               17:36    8:48
  104    7  Paul Kempe, 8, Girard, OH                   17:37    8:48
  105    8  Jeffrey Kunkel, 8, McDonald, OH             17:38    8:49
  106   28  Craig Chambers, 15                          17:38    8:49
  107   29  Mark Thomas, 13, Youngstown, OH             17:44    8:52
  108    5  Michelle Markota, 25*, Youngstown, OH       17:49    8:54
  109    5  Vicki Hill, 30*                             17:50    8:55
  110   12  Deena Damore, 12*, McDonald, OH             17:51    8:55
  111   10  Robert Zanni, 40                            17:52    8:56
  112    9  Logan Dial, 8, Jefferson, OH                17:53    8:56
  113    1  Jacqueline Corso, 16*, Poland, OH           17:53    8:56
  114   30  Callen Damore, 14, McDonald, OH             17:58    8:59
                               9:00 Pace
  115   31  Jay Aggarwal, 14, Warren, OH                18:02    9:01
  116    5  Andrea Singleton, 45*                       18:02    9:01
  117   13  Bridget Crogan, 13*, Poland, OH             18:04    9:02
  118   32  Andy Kunkel, 12, McDonald, OH               18:07    9:03
  119    7  Bob Norman, 39                              18:08    9:04
  120    8  Tim Mathews, 35, Youngstown, OH             18:10    9:05
  121    9  Mark Dickey, 38, Boardman, OH               18:12    9:06
  122   33  J D. Eicher, 14, Canfield, OH               18:13    9:06
  123   34  Devin Eicher, 12, Canfield, OH              18:14    9:07
  124    6  Daniel Eicher, 51, Canfield, OH             18:15    9:07
  125    4  Kaitlin Curtis, 9*, New Cumberland, WV      18:21    9:10
  126   11  Patrick Dial, 46, Jefferson, OH             18:30    9:15
  127   35  Josh Lovrinovicz, 14, Boardman, OH          18:32    9:16
  128    5  Kaitlyn Moss, 10*                           18:39    9:19
  129    6  Lauren Finnerty, 10*, Youngstown, OH        18:43    9:21
  130    6  Chris Ankenbrvck, 45*                       18:44    9:22
  131   10  Richard Morgan, 30                          18:45    9:22
  132   12  Bill Yurchyk, 45, Canfield, OH              18:45    9:22
  133   14  Kantele Franko, 14*, Warren, OH             18:47    9:23
  134   15  Bethany Merritt, 14*                        18:47    9:23
  135    7  Linda Savaet, 42*, New Middletown, OH       18:48    9:24
  136    2  Sara Canale, 16*                            18:55    9:27
  137   13  Paul Monus, 49                              18:57    9:28
  138    6  Elaine Habeger, 30*, Youngstown, OH         19:01    9:30
  139   14  Mike Long, 41, Youngstown, OH               19:04    9:32
  140   36  Matt Aggarwal, 12, Warren, OH               19:06    9:33
  141    2  Karen Liptak, 51*, Campbell, OH             19:06    9:33
  142   15  Chip Higgins, 46, Linesville, PA            19:07    9:33
  143    7  Richard Beany, 59, Youngstown, OH           19:11    9:35
  144    8  Jane Hernan, 43*, Poland, OH                19:12    9:36
  145   37  John Ross, 13                               19:17    9:38
  146    3  Donna Laver, 50*                            19:19    9:39
  147   38  Alex Gladd, 14, State College, PA           19:20    9:40
  148   16  Michael Gladd, 41, State College, PA        19:22    9:41
  149    7  Mickey Love, 39*, Salem, OH                 19:23    9:41
  150   39  Michael Smith, 11, Youngstown, OH           19:24    9:42
  151    3  Jennifer Dillon, 19*, Warren, OH            19:26    9:43
  152   10  Mark Lileas, 16, Canfield, OH               19:27    9:43
  153   40  Zachary Billy, 12, Canfield, OH             19:28    9:44
  154    8  Paula Rubenstahl, 36*, North Jackson, OH    19:28    9:44
  155   16  Angela Milchionne, 12*, Struthers, OH       19:28    9:44
  156   17  Stephanie Sahli, 13*, Struthers, OH         19:29    9:44
  157    4  Linda Cator, 56*, Warren, OH                19:30    9:45
  158   18  Caitlin Malone, 15*                         19:35    9:47
  159   10  James Driscoll, 10                          19:39    9:49
  160   41  Michael Seiser, 11, Canfield, OH            19:39    9:49
  161   17  Mike Seiser, 43, Canfield, OH               19:40    9:50
  162   42  Mat Hodge, 12                               19:40    9:50
  163    9  John Harnar, 26                             19:41    9:50
  164   11  David Sisk, 37, Youngstown, OH              19:42    9:51
  165   43  Justin Mirto, 11, Canfield, OH              19:42    9:51
  166   18  J D. Mirto, 43, Canfield, OH                19:43    9:51
  167    6  Carmen Ramirez, 27*, Youngstown, OH         19:44    9:52
  168    7  Melissa McAloose, 24*                       19:45    9:52
  169    9  Cathy Hugli, 43*, Lake Milton, OH           19:45    9:52
  170    9  Lisa Frankino, 33*, Youngstown, OH          19:49    9:54
  171   12  Eric Rebhan, 31, Hubbard, OH                19:49    9:54
  172   19  Robert Hodge, 47                            19:53    9:56
  173   19  Jessica Nagy, 13*, Youngstown, OH           19:54    9:57
  174   10  Bettyann Nagy, 44*, Youngstown, OH          19:54    9:57
  175    4  Courtney Bennett, 16*                       19:56    9:58
  176   20  Kelly Dillon, 12*, Warren, OH               19:57    9:58
  177    8  Jo Lynn Protopapa, 26*, Youngstown, OH      19:58    9:59
  178    5  Rachel Hall, 16*, Canfield, OH              19:58    9:59
  179    5  Mary Baum, 55*, Hubbard, OH                 19:59    9:59
                              10:00 Pace
  180   20  David Bidinotto, 40                         20:08   10:04
  181   10  Nancy Zimbardi, 35*                         20:08   10:04
  182   11  Linda Dugan, 40*, Youngstown, OH            20:12   10:06
  183   11  Michael Robison, 8, McDonald, OH            20:13   10:06
  184   11  Joan Hall, 32*, Grayslake, IL               20:15   10:07
  185   44  Patrick Reedy, 12, Youngstown, OH           20:17   10:08
  186       TURKEY                                      20:23   10:11
  187    7  Alexandra Shivers, 7*, Salem, OH            20:29   10:14
  188   12  Nicholas Sferra, 7, Campbell, OH            20:34   10:17
  189    9  Gina Hammerton, 26*, Boardman, OH           20:35   10:17
  190   13  Andrew Austalosh, 9, Campbell, OH           20:36   10:18
  191   12  Mary Jo Finnerty, 44*, Poland, OH           20:37   10:18
  192   21  Ashok Aggarwal, 46, Warren, OH              20:42   10:21
  193   10  Sferra Melissa, 28*, Campbell, OH           20:49   10:24
  194   13  Pat Loree, 45*, Warren, OH                  21:02   10:31
  195   11  Raye Ohl, 27*, Mineral Ridge, OH            21:04   10:32
  196   12  Jennifer Jones, 28*, Columbiana, OH         21:14   10:37
  197   12  Dawn Thomae, 34*                            21:15   10:37
  198   13  Susan Tkach, 39*, Poland, OH                21:15   10:37
  199   21  Lani Vlad, 12*, Youngstown, OH              21:17   10:38
  200   14  Elizabeth Vlad, 43*, Youngstown, OH         21:20   10:40
  201    8  David Lemasters, 67, Warren, OH             21:21   10:40
  202   15  Mindy Baroff, 41*, Girard, OH               21:25   10:42
  203    8  Andrea Robison, 10*, McDonald, OH           21:30   10:45
  204   14  Michelle Heinselman, 31*, Niles, OH         21:48   10:54
  205   13  Danyl Steele, 27*, Niles, OH                21:49   10:54
  206   14  Toni Harner, 28*                            21:49   10:54
  207   13  Derick Massuri, 35                          21:50   10:55
  208   15  Zoanne Snider, 37*                          21:54   10:57
  209    6  Sue Sylak, 50*, Austintown, OH              21:55   10:57
                              11:00 Pace
  210   15  Adrienne Rubin, 25*, Youngstown, OH         22:00   11:00
  211    9  Lydia Shivers, 8*                           22:06   11:03
  212   22  Paul Shivers, 43                            22:07   11:03
  213   23  Allyson Willner, 42, Youngstown, OH         22:08   11:04
  214   16  Gerri Melillo, 37*                          22:12   11:06
  215   16  Anne Moss, 45*                              22:20   11:10
  216   10  Rose Driscoll, 8*                           22:36   11:18
  217   14  Jim Sisk, 37, Youngstown, OH                22:37   11:18
  218   17  Jane Kestner, 47*, Youngstown, OH           22:41   11:20
  219   16  Danielle Miller, 21*                        22:50   11:25
  220    6  Carla Buzzacco, 19*, Youngstown, OH         22:50   11:25
  221   17  Michele Kilgore, 25*, Masury, OH            22:55   11:27
  222   24  Steve Franko, 49, Warren, OH                22:56   11:28
  223   18  Joy Evans, 45*, Columbiana, OH              23:01   11:30
  224   45  Alex Grantz, 12                             23:01   11:30
  225   18  Vanessa Stewart, 27*, Youngstown, OH        23:02   11:31
  226   11  Abby Gerdes, 10*, Hubbard, OH               23:03   11:31
  227   22  Yolanta Samuels, 12*                        23:05   11:32
  228   46  John Childers, 13                           23:09   11:34
  229    9  Paul Peterson, 60                           23:12   11:36
  230   14  Ryan Kane, 7, New Brighton, PA              23:21   11:40
  231   15  Johnny Buckley, 8                           23:25   11:42
  232   16  Michael Vanes, 8                            23:33   11:46
  233   17  Michael Childers, 8                         23:35   11:47
  234   12  Ellie Sanders, 10*                          23:36   11:48
  235   19  Sherry McKnight, 47*, Diamond, OH           23:36   11:48
  236   25  John Childress, 40                          23:37   11:48
  237   47  Michael Long, 12, Youngstown, OH            23:37   11:48
  238   23  Paula Evancho, 14*, Boardman, OH            23:37   11:48
  239   24  Rebecca Kubrin, 13*, Youngstown, OH         23:38   11:49
  240   10  Robert Barth, 51                            23:48   11:54
  241   17  Robyn Gallitto, 38*, Boardman, OH           23:48   11:54
                              12:00 Pace
  242    7  Marilyn Larosa, 60*, Lowellville, OH        24:02   12:01
  243   13  Mary Grace Driscoll, 7*                     24:06   12:03
  244   26  Tom Driscoll, 43                            24:07   12:03
  245    8  Joan Gallitto, 61*, Canfield, OH            24:16   12:08
  246   25  Kristen McGuire, 12*, Youngstown, OH        24:20   12:10
  247   27  James McGuire, 41, Youngstown, OH           24:24   12:12
  248   18  Lori Scali, 37*                             24:39   12:19
  249   18  Ty Vincent, 5, Liberty Twn , OH             25:08   12:34
  250    9  Joretta Alexander, 63*, Warren, OH          25:09   12:34
  251   20  Kathleen Childress, 40*                     25:18   12:39
  252   48  Kevin Ross, 12                              25:34   12:47
  253   19  Lewis Aggarwal, 8, Warren, OH               25:41   12:50
  254   19  Linda Aggarwal, 36*, Warren, OH             25:42   12:51
  255   28  Ken Singleton, 46                           25:52   12:56
  256       TURKEY                                      26:14   13:07
                              13:00 Pace
  257   20  Karen Pierson, 34*, Columbiana, OH          26:14   13:07
  258   21  Debbi Grinstein, 40*, Youngstown, OH        26:17   13:08
  259   20  Andrew Grinstein, 8, Youngstown, OH         26:27   13:13
  260   22  Judy Moore, 48*, Cortland, OH               26:30   13:15
  261   26  Rachel Anderson, 12*, Girard, OH            26:43   13:21
  262   27  Brooke Kinast, 11*                          26:44   13:22
  263   14  Jennifer Pickens, 8*, New Brighton, PA      26:48   13:24
  264   15  Donald Kane, 36, New Brighton, PA           26:49   13:24
  265       TURKEY                                      26:54   13:27
  266   21  Mary Therese Driscoll, 38*                  27:03   13:31
  267   21  Timmy Long, 9, Youngstown, OH               27:13   13:36
  268   23  Sandra Durina, 45*                          27:39   13:49
  269   11  Homer Halsey, 69                            27:40   13:50
  270   15  Kira Vincent, 9*, Liberty Twn , OH          27:50   13:55
  271   12  Alexander Robert, 63, Warren, OH            27:55   13:57
                              14:00 Pace
  272   22  Patrick Kunkel, 5, McDonald, OH             28:43   14:21
  273   24  Debbie Kunkel, 40*, McDonald, OH            28:45   14:22
  274   19  Haldre Acerra, 25*, Girard, OH              28:46   14:23
  275   23  Brian Austalosh, 6, Campbell, OH            28:48   14:24
  276   16  Frank Sferra, 31, Campbell, OH              28:51   14:25
  277   25  Karen Higham, 44*, Poland, OH               28:52   14:26
  278    7  Katie Higham, 18*, Poland, OH               28:53   14:26
  279   22  Kathryn Austalosh, 33*, Campbell, OH        28:54   14:27
  280   13  Theodore Cubbison, 78, Youngstown, OH       29:31   14:45
  281   26  Fran Heinl, 48*, New Middletown, OH         29:44   14:52
  282   20  Melanie Workman, 29*, New Middletown, OH    29:44   14:52
  283   14  William Baum, 60                            29:53   14:56
  284   24  Steffen Simerlink, 7, Poland, OH            29:57   14:58
  285   17  Bob Simerlink, 33, Poland, OH               29:57   14:58
                              15:00 Pace
  286   10  Sophie Romack, 55*, Leavittsburg, OH        30:00   15:00
  287   27  Tina Davis, 41*, Poland, OH                 30:17   15:08
  288   23  Barb Houck, 36*, Poland, OH                 30:18   15:09
  289   24  Lynette Wilson, 30*, Warren, OH             30:28   15:14
  290   28  Eileen Colantone, 49*, Canfield, OH         30:29   15:14
  291   16  Ashley Simione, 8*, Boardman, OH            30:33   15:16
  292   29  Antonio Villanveva, 44, Boardman, OH        30:33   15:16
  293   29  Maggie Catone, 45*                          30:51   15:25
  294   25  Mary Ann Sanders, 39*, N Jackson, OH        30:52   15:26
  295   30  Carol Puncekar, 43*, Austintown, OH         31:13   15:36
  296   11  Toni Jones, 61*, Youngstown, OH             31:23   15:41
  297   30  John Esarco, 45, Canfield, OH               31:24   15:42
  298   15  Kenneth Jones, 64, Youngstown, OH           31:24   15:42
  299   17  Maureen Driscoll, 5*                        31:25   15:42
  300   28  Katie Kinast, 14*                           31:26   15:43
  301   31  Reva Vincent, 40*, Liberty Twn , OH         31:31   15:45
  302   29  Lauren Grinstein, 12*, Youngstown, OH       31:35   15:47
  303   25  Ryan Gardner, 8                             31:36   15:48
  304   26  Christine Gardner, 35*                      31:37   15:48
  305   16  John Buckley, 70                            31:37   15:48
  306   32  Jean Long, 40*, Youngstown, OH              31:44   15:52
  307   26  Nicholas Long, 3, Youngstown, OH            31:44   15:52
  308   27  Traci Kempe, 32*, Girard, OH                31:46   15:53
  309   27  Anthony Kempe, 5, Girard, OH                31:48   15:54
  310   33  Linda Garasky, 49*, Boardman, OH            31:48   15:54
  311   12  Darlene Lammers, 50*, Fowler, OH            31:53   15:56
  312   30  Jennie Baroff, 11*, Girard, OH              31:53   15:56
  313   18  Rachel Thomas, 9*, Youngstown, OH           31:58   15:59
                              16:00 Pace
  314   28  Elizabeth Thomas, 38*, Youngstown, OH       32:30   16:15
  315   34  Pamela Thomas, 42*, Youngstown, OH          32:31   16:15
  316   28  Sean Ross, 10                               33:00   16:30
  317   35  Toni Ross, 41*                              33:01   16:30
  318   29  Sferra Frank, 9, Campbell, OH               33:41   16:50
  319   13  Denise Altman, 50*                          33:45   16:52
  320    8  Staci Lubonovic, 16*, Girard, OH            33:48   16:54
  321   14  Maria Armstrong, 60*                        33:58   16:59
                              18:00 Pace
  322   36  Lorraine Miller, 40*, New Middletown, OH    36:45   18:22
  323   15  Nira Robinette, 69*                         36:46   18:23
"*" indicates females
29 finishers among Men 10 & Under
48 finishers among Men 11 - 15
10 finishers among Men 16 - 19
9 finishers among Men 20 - 29
17 finishers among Men 30 - 39
30 finishers among Men 40 - 49
16 finishers among Men 50 & Up
18 finishers among Women 10 & Under
30 finishers among Women 11 - 15
8 finishers among Women 16 - 19
20 finishers among Women 20 - 29
28 finishers among Women 30 - 39
36 finishers among Women 40 - 49
15 finishers among Women 50 & Up
162 male finishers
158 female finishers
320 total finishers