TRI STATE COACHES XC MEET
Slippery Rock University
VARSITY BOYS 5K
Oct. 19, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Mt. Lebanon             102    2   15   22   31   32   37   54   17:26      1:31
  2   Butler                  190    8   14   27   59   82  105        17:52      1:29
  3   North Allegheny         193   30   36   40   41   46   52   62   18:01        21
  4   Greensburg Salem        219    4   18   63   65   69  107  115   17:57      1:36
  5   Baldwin                 237    1    3    6  113  114  162  163   17:40      3:01
  6   Hampton                 274   12   38   51   81   92  112  139   18:12      1:22
  7   Central Catholic        279    9   44   61   76   89   91   93   18:13      1:25
  8   Shaler                  291    5   17   60   66  143  214  221   18:13      2:41
  9   West Allegheny          308   25   28   50   85  120  136  144   18:20      1:28
 10   Laurel Highlands        309   11   47   70   87   94  100  172   18:18      1:26
 11   Seneca Valley           346   13   53   72   74  134  149  159   18:27      2:10
 12   Highlands               348   19   49   57  106  117  118  190   18:28      1:37
 13   Bethel Park             379   10   56   64  103  146  148  151   18:33      2:27
 14   Plum                    381   20   34   58  108  161  164  166   18:33      2:19
 15   Penn Trafford           392   55   71   75   95   96  133  168   18:35        32
 16   Norwin                  422   33   45   79  125  140             18:44      1:49
 17   Hempfield               431   42   88   90  101  110  116  152   18:42      1:02
 18   Penn Hills              467   39   68   80  123  157  198  208   18:51      1:51
 19   Peters Township         470   35   48   99  135  153  174  175   18:53      1:56
 20   Upper St. Clair         512   26   84   98  102  202  206  212   19:02      3:10
 21   Gateway                 568   21   97  111  160  179  194  201   19:11      2:48
 22   Thomas Jefferson        571   43  104  122  131  171  185  197   19:12      2:05
23*   North Hills             591   16  126  138  142  169  182        19:18      2:39
24*   Fox Chapel              591    7  109  119  165  191  215  218   19:14      3:35
 25   Shenango                622   23   83  156  177  183  210  211   19:25      2:43
 26   Waynesburg              659   29  128  154  155  193  203        19:32      2:56
 27   South Park              665   73   86  124  178  204  209  220   19:35      2:29
 28   West Mifflin            707   67  127  137  184  192  200  207   19:45      2:15
 29   Franklin Regional       774  130  141  150  173  180  195  205   19:56        55
 30   Woodland Hills          779   77  121  176  186  219  227        20:04      3:05
 31   Montour                 783  129  145  158  170  181  188  216   19:56        58
 32   Chartiers Valley        821   78  147  187  196  213  217  226   20:14      2:53
 33   McKeesport              915  132  167  189  199  228             20:56      3:58
 34   Ringgold                918   24  222  223  224  225  229        21:19      4:39

1. Mt. Lebanon
    2  Shawn Cavanaugh, Jr         16:21    5:16
   15  Brad Rodgers, So            17:29    5:38
   22  Andrew Davidson, So         17:38    5:41
   31  Derek Heiss, Fr             17:50    5:45
   32  Ross McGowan, Jr            17:51    5:45
   37  Noah Wolf, Sr               18:00    5:48
   54  Chris Trumbull, So          18:18    5:54
Time = 1:27:07     Places = 102

2. Butler
    8  Adam Voll, Sr               17:08    5:31
   14  Drew Maxwell, Sr            17:26    5:37
   27  John McGee, Sr              17:48    5:44
   59  Anthony Resnick, Sr         18:21    5:55
   82  Matt Andreassi, Jr          18:36    6:00
  105  Sean Pelusi, So             18:58    6:07
Time = 1:29:17     Places = 190

3. North Allegheny
   30  Brendan Conley, Jr          17:50    5:45
   36  Josh Hildebrand, Sr         17:58    5:48
   40  Matt Meyers, Jr             18:03    5:49
   41  E J. Robertson, So          18:03    5:49
   46  Chris Hendrickson, Sr       18:10    5:51
   52  Steve Ordons, Jr            18:18    5:54
   62  Henry Sauer, So             18:24    5:56
Time = 1:30:02     Places = 193

4. Greensburg Salem
    4  Jeff Hite, Jr               16:53    5:27
   18  Adam Bergamasco, Sr         17:35    5:40
   63  Roy Walker, Jr              18:25    5:56
   65  Eric Harbison, So           18:26    5:57
   69  Nick Stannard, Jr           18:28    5:57
  107  Mark Bolha, So              19:02    6:08
  115  Jordan Leech, So            19:09    6:11
Time = 1:29:45     Places = 219

5. Baldwin
    1  Daniel Mazzocco, Jr         16:08    5:12
    3  Ryan Sheehan, Sr            16:49    5:25
    6  Jeff Conroy, Sr             17:04    5:30
  113  Chris Ritter, Sr            19:08    6:10
  114  Brett Brennfleck, Jr        19:09    6:10
  162  Eddie Weaver, Sr            19:55    6:25
  163  Joe Brichacek, Jr           19:57    6:26
Time = 1:28:16     Places = 237

6. Hampton
   12  Kevin Kane, Sr              17:23    5:36
   38  Chris Manderfield, Sr       18:00    5:48
   51  Evan Ringle, So             18:15    5:53
   81  Matt Luchansky, Fr          18:35    5:59
   92  Dave Reber, Fr              18:45    6:03
  112  Paul Specht, So             19:08    6:10
  139  Sam Gacka, Jr               19:40    6:20
Time = 1:30:56     Places = 274

7. Central Catholic
    9  Brian Indovina, Jr          17:18    5:35
   44  Garrett Charity, Sr         18:09    5:51
   61  Kyle Bush, Sr               18:24    5:56
   76  J'Mir Cousar, Sr            18:31    5:58
   89  Mike Sherry, Sr             18:43    6:02
   91  Nick Lesser, Sr             18:44    6:03
   93  Sean Kennedy, Jr            18:47    6:03
Time = 1:31:02     Places = 279

8. Shaler
    5  Sam Bair, So                17:02    5:30
   17  Josh Dluhos, Jr             17:33    5:40
   60  Greg Isacco, Jr             18:22    5:55
   66  John Balouris, Fr           18:27    5:57
  143  Jason Price, Sr             19:43    6:21
  214  Kevin Dolansky, Fr          21:24    6:54
  221  Adam Karlovich, Fr          21:40    6:59
Time = 1:31:05     Places = 291

9. West Allegheny
   25  Zack Dorman, Jr             17:46    5:44
   28  Joe Getsay, Jr              17:48    5:44
   50  Ryan Hoskins, Jr            18:14    5:53
   85  Bill Pryslak, Fr            18:39    6:01
  120  Andy Melhorn, Fr            19:14    6:12
  136  Matt Defwiler, Fr           19:37    6:20
  144  Joe Podolinsky, Fr          19:44    6:22
Time = 1:31:39     Places = 308

10. Laurel Highlands
   11  Adam Shinsky, Jr            17:23    5:36
   47  Austin Jodon, Jr            18:12    5:52
   70  Colin Evans, Sr             18:29    5:57
   87  Josh Dennis, Sr             18:41    6:02
   94  Eli George, Sr              18:48    6:04
  100  Jeremiah Waltz, Jr          18:53    6:05
  172  Branden Teets, Sr           20:13    6:31
Time = 1:31:30     Places = 309

11. Seneca Valley
   13  Justin Shepherd, So         17:24    5:37
   53  Chris Geddis, So            18:18    5:54
   72  Brad McGill, So             18:29    5:58
   74  Michael Rinaman, So         18:30    5:58
  134  Drew Wargo, Sr              19:34    6:19
  149  Josh Steele, Fr             19:48    6:23
  159  Brian Beighey, Jr           19:54    6:25
Time = 1:32:14     Places = 346

12. Highlands
   19  Andy Tomaswick, So          17:35    5:40
   49  Dan Collier, Sr             18:13    5:52
   57  Brian Nypaver, Jr           18:20    5:55
  106  Tim Kostka, Sr              19:01    6:08
  117  Dan Chavez, Jr              19:12    6:11
  118  Jake Karan, Fr              19:13    6:12
  190  Timn Sandoval, Jr           20:39    6:40
Time = 1:32:19     Places = 348

13. Bethel Park
   10  Jordan Adkins, Sr           17:19    5:35
   56  Dave Federoff, Sr           18:19    5:54
   64  Mike Devito, Jr             18:26    5:57
  103  Matt Dallas, Jr             18:55    6:06
  146  Ed Kidney, Sr               19:45    6:22
  148  Wayne Jaussi, Sr            19:47    6:23
  151  Mike Poprick, Sr            19:48    6:23
Time = 1:32:42     Places = 379

14. Plum
   20  Tim Wharton, Sr             17:36    5:41
   34  Will Tedder, Jr             17:54    5:46
   58  Cam Christeson, So          18:20    5:55
  108  Josh Deslauriers, Jr        19:02    6:08
  161  Mike Russo, Fr              19:55    6:25
  164  Paul Werley, Sr             20:04    6:28
  166  Don Sedivy, Sr              20:07    6:29
Time = 1:32:45     Places = 381

15. Penn Trafford
   55  Ian Barr, Sr                18:19    5:54
   71  Brandon Smith, Jr           18:29    5:58
   75  Matt Bluman, So             18:31    5:58
   95  Jake Moore, Jr              18:49    6:04
   96  Lucas Rizzardi, Jr          18:50    6:04
  133  Matt Close, Jr              19:33    6:18
  168  Phil Hobbins, Jr            20:09    6:30
Time = 1:32:55     Places = 392

16. Norwin
   33  Josh Miller, Sr             17:53    5:46
   45  Steve Miller, Sr            18:09    5:51
   79  Nick Hornick, Jr            18:33    5:59
  125  Josh Telin, So              19:24    6:15
  140  Marcus Corvino, Sr          19:41    6:21
Time = 1:33:38     Places = 422

17. Hempfield
   42  Pat Lasitis, Sr             18:05    5:50
   88  Warren Ciabattoni, So       18:42    6:02
   90  Joe Smolenski, Jr           18:43    6:02
  101  Josh Miller, So             18:53    6:05
  110  Nathan Evans, Fr            19:07    6:10
  116  Kent Dail, Sr               19:09    6:11
  152  Jermy Flinn, So             19:48    6:23
Time = 1:33:28     Places = 431

18. Penn Hills
   39  Brad Grimm, So              18:02    5:49
   68  Mark Morelli, Fr            18:28    5:57
   80  Andrew Kloes, So            18:34    5:59
  123  Seth Krieger, So            19:17    6:13
  157  Dylan Holt, So              19:53    6:25
  198  Andy Buban, Jr              20:53    6:44
  208  Dave Skiba, Sr              21:16    6:51
Time = 1:34:12     Places = 467

19. Peters Township
   35  Mike Synnott, Sr            17:55    5:47
   48  Pat Tatman, So              18:13    5:52
   99  Matt Kulzer, Sr             18:51    6:05
  135  Nick Pavlot, Jr             19:35    6:19
  153  Matt Linneman, Sr           19:50    6:24
  174  Brandon Bugay, Jr           20:18    6:33
  175  Steve Petrica, So           20:20    6:34
Time = 1:34:22     Places = 470

20. Upper St. Clair
   26  Brian Buechel, Sr           17:47    5:44
   84  Greg Heddaeus, So           18:39    6:01
   98  Jason Listak, Sr            18:51    6:05
  102  Matt Huelsenbeck, Fr        18:54    6:06
  202  Ross Momyer, Fr             20:57    6:45
  206  Dan Winters, Fr             21:13    6:50
  212  Erik Hoeke                  21:23    6:54
Time = 1:35:06     Places = 512

21. Gateway
   21  Brent Rogus, So             17:37    5:41
   97  Kevin Stewart, So           18:51    6:05
  111  Mike Weber, So              19:08    6:10
  160  Brandon Gretz, Sr           19:54    6:25
  179  Don Hackworth, Sr           20:24    6:35
  194  Michael Flynn, Fr           20:44    6:41
  201  Corey Sattler, Fr           20:55    6:45
Time = 1:35:51     Places = 568

22. Thomas Jefferson
   43  Matt Generalovich, So       18:07    5:50
  104  Justin Busko, Fr            18:55    6:06
  122  Chad Huber, Sr              19:16    6:13
  131  Cory Scharbo, Sr            19:32    6:18
  171  Mike Kutcher, Sr            20:11    6:31
  185  Mike Goslicky, So           20:33    6:37
  197  Jeff Colligan, Sr           20:52    6:44
Time = 1:36:00     Places = 571

23*. North Hills
   16  David Isacco, Jr            17:32    5:39
  126  Dan Yokitis, Jr             19:25    6:16
  138  Mark Genito, Sr             19:39    6:20
  142  Jon Staub, So               19:42    6:21
  169  Arron Neely, Jr             20:10    6:30
  182  Jon Klosinski, So           20:27    6:36
Time = 1:36:26     Places = 591

24*. Fox Chapel
    7  Christpher Nitschel, Jr     17:06    5:31
  109  Matt Rudzki, Fr             19:04    6:09
  119  Andrew Rowland, Fr          19:13    6:12
  165  Jerry Rowland, Jr           20:06    6:29
  191  Len Labriola, Sr            20:40    6:40
  215  David Paul, Fr              21:26    6:55
  218  Christoplher Plymire, Sr    21:31    6:56
Time = 1:36:07     Places = 591

25. Shenango
   23  Phil Thompson, Fr           17:45    5:44
   83  Aaron Workman, Sr           18:38    6:01
  156  Vince Ludovici, Jr          19:51    6:24
  177  Bruce Smith, So             20:23    6:34
  183  Andy Fabich, Jr             20:28    6:36
  210  Matt Campbell, So           21:21    6:53
  211  Mike Vincent, Fr            21:22    6:53
Time = 1:37:05     Places = 622

26. Waynesburg
   29  Jeremy Snyder, Sr           17:49    5:45
  128  Drew Headlee, So            19:27    6:16
  154  Ryan Fischer, Jr            19:51    6:24
  155  Frank Bryan, So             19:51    6:24
  193  Sean Cuff, Jr               20:44    6:41
  203  Klynton Walker, Sr          20:58    6:46
Time = 1:37:39     Places = 659

27. South Park
   73  Derek Parker, Sr            18:30    5:58
   86  Steve Tate, Sr              18:40    6:01
  124  Brian Cummings, Sr          19:21    6:14
  178  Steve Paul, Sr              20:23    6:35
  204  Mike Flaherty, So           20:59    6:46
  209  Matt Lawniczak, Sr          21:19    6:53
  220  Steve Fuller, Sr            21:38    6:59
Time = 1:37:51     Places = 665

28. West Mifflin
   67  Andy Hornfeck, Jr           18:27    5:57
  127  Mike Booth, Fr              19:27    6:16
  137  Mark Miller, So             19:39    6:20
  184  Josh Nesbitt, Sr            20:30    6:37
  192  Tim Grieb, Fr               20:41    6:40
  200  Lamont Johnson, Sr          20:54    6:44
  207  John Karichko, So           21:14    6:51
Time = 1:38:42     Places = 707

29. Franklin Regional
  130  Daniel Graper, So           19:30    6:17
  141  John Scheler, Sr            19:42    6:21
  150  Chris Barnabei, Sr          19:48    6:23
  173  Ryan Harster, Jr            20:18    6:33
  180  Julian Fiorina, Fr          20:24    6:35
  195  Peter Pavonne, Jr           20:46    6:42
  205  Andrew Held, Sr             21:07    6:48
Time = 1:39:39     Places = 774

30. Woodland Hills
   77  Justin Romano, Jr           18:31    5:58
  121  Erik Miller, Jr             19:15    6:12
  176  James Lanigan, Jr           20:22    6:34
  186  Mike Belmonte, Jr           20:37    6:39
  219  Wes Bodie, Jr               21:36    6:58
  227  Casey Hohman, Fr            23:19    7:31
Time = 1:40:20     Places = 779

31. Montour
  129  Brian Dodd, So              19:28    6:17
  145  Robert Zupko, Sr            19:45    6:22
  158  Justin Leithauser, Jr       19:54    6:25
  170  Scott Garbera, So           20:10    6:30
  181  Dave Griffin, Jr            20:26    6:35
  188  Pat Ehland, Sr              20:38    6:39
  216  Jon Skowron, Sr             21:27    6:55
Time = 1:39:41     Places = 783

32. Chartiers Valley
   78  Matt Reinhold, Jr           18:32    5:58
  147  Mike Berceli, Sr            19:47    6:23
  187  Marco Dozzi, So             20:37    6:39
  196  Darren Bigley, So           20:49    6:43
  213  Justin Ross, Jr             21:24    6:54
  217  Mike Lopresti, Sr           21:30    6:56
  226  Jeff Wentz, Jr              23:09    7:28
Time = 1:41:07     Places = 821

33. McKeesport
  132  Brian Wagner, Jr            19:33    6:18
  167  Sean Tompkins, Jr           20:08    6:30
  189  Matt Wirginis, Sr           20:38    6:39
  199  Vince Silvaggio, Sr         20:53    6:44
  228  Andrew Pecora, Jr           23:30    7:35
Time = 1:44:40     Places = 915

34. Ringgold
   24  Dan Hutchko, Jr             17:46    5:44
  222  Ben Guliano, Sr             22:01    7:06
  223  Paul Calderone, So          22:11    7:09
  224  Jon Banahasky, Sr           22:13    7:10
  225  Nick Rizzo, Sr              22:24    7:14
  229  Dan D'Eramo, So             23:40    7:38
Time = 1:46:34     Places = 918
TRI STATE COACHES XC MEET VARSITY BOYS 5K Oct. 19, 2000
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Daniel Mazzocco, Jr         16:08    5:12  Baldwin
    2     2  Shawn Cavanaugh, Jr         16:21    5:16  Mt. Lebanon
    3     3  Ryan Sheehan, Sr            16:49    5:25  Baldwin
    4     4  Jeff Hite, Jr               16:53    5:27  Greensburg Salem
    5     5  Sam Bair, So                17:02    5:30  Shaler
    6     6  Jeff Conroy, Sr             17:04    5:30  Baldwin
    7     7  Christpher Nitschel, Jr     17:06    5:31  Fox Chapel
    8     8  Adam Voll, Sr               17:08    5:31  Butler
    9     9  Brian Indovina, Jr          17:18    5:35  Central Catholic
   10    10  Jordan Adkins, Sr           17:19    5:35  Bethel Park
   11    11  Adam Shinsky, Jr            17:23    5:36  Laurel Highlands
   12    12  Kevin Kane, Sr              17:23    5:36  Hampton
   13    13  Justin Shepherd, So         17:24    5:37  Seneca Valley
   14    14  Drew Maxwell, Sr            17:26    5:37  Butler
   15    15  Brad Rodgers, So            17:29    5:38  Mt. Lebanon
   16    16  David Isacco, Jr            17:32    5:39  North Hills
   17    17  Josh Dluhos, Jr             17:33    5:40  Shaler
   18    18  Adam Bergamasco, Sr         17:35    5:40  Greensburg Salem
   19    19  Andy Tomaswick, So          17:35    5:40  Highlands
   20    20  Tim Wharton, Sr             17:36    5:41  Plum
   21    21  Brent Rogus, So             17:37    5:41  Gateway
   22    22  Andrew Davidson, So         17:38    5:41  Mt. Lebanon
   23    23  Phil Thompson, Fr           17:45    5:44  Shenango
   24    24  Dan Hutchko, Jr             17:46    5:44  Ringgold
   25    25  Zack Dorman, Jr             17:46    5:44  West Allegheny
   26    26  Brian Buechel, Sr           17:47    5:44  Upper St. Clair
   27    27  John McGee, Sr              17:48    5:44  Butler
   28    28  Joe Getsay, Jr              17:48    5:44  West Allegheny
   29    29  Jeremy Snyder, Sr           17:49    5:45  Waynesburg
   30        Brian Godsen, Jr            17:49    5:45  Riverside
   31    30  Brendan Conley, Jr          17:50    5:45  North Allegheny
   32    31  Derek Heiss, Fr             17:50    5:45  Mt. Lebanon
   33    32  Ross McGowan, Jr            17:51    5:45  Mt. Lebanon
   34    33  Josh Miller, Sr             17:53    5:46  Norwin
   35    34  Will Tedder, Jr             17:54    5:46  Plum
   36    35  Mike Synnott, Sr            17:55    5:47  Peters Township
   37    36  Josh Hildebrand, Sr         17:58    5:48  North Allegheny
   38    37  Noah Wolf, Sr               18:00    5:48  Mt. Lebanon
   39    38  Chris Manderfield, Sr       18:00    5:48  Hampton
   40    39  Brad Grimm, So              18:02    5:49  Penn Hills
   41    40  Matt Meyers, Jr             18:03    5:49  North Allegheny
   42    41  E J. Robertson, So          18:03    5:49  North Allegheny
   43        John Kerekes, Sr            18:04    5:49  Belle Vernon
   44    42  Pat Lasitis, Sr             18:05    5:50  Hempfield
   45    43  Matt Generalovich, So       18:07    5:50  Thomas Jefferson
   46    44  Garrett Charity, Sr         18:09    5:51  Central Catholic
   47    45  Steve Miller, Sr            18:09    5:51  Norwin
   48    46  Chris Hendrickson, Sr       18:10    5:51  North Allegheny
   49    47  Austin Jodon, Jr            18:12    5:52  Laurel Highlands
   50    48  Pat Tatman, So              18:13    5:52  Peters Township
   51    49  Dan Collier, Sr             18:13    5:52  Highlands
   52    50  Ryan Hoskins, Jr            18:14    5:53  West Allegheny
   53    51  Evan Ringle, So             18:15    5:53  Hampton
   54    52  Steve Ordons, Jr            18:18    5:54  North Allegheny
   55    53  Chris Geddis, So            18:18    5:54  Seneca Valley
   56    54  Chris Trumbull, So          18:18    5:54  Mt. Lebanon
   57    55  Ian Barr, Sr                18:19    5:54  Penn Trafford
   58    56  Dave Federoff, Sr           18:19    5:54  Bethel Park
   59    57  Brian Nypaver, Jr           18:20    5:55  Highlands
   60    58  Cam Christeson, So          18:20    5:55  Plum
   61    59  Anthony Resnick, Sr         18:21    5:55  Butler
   62    60  Greg Isacco, Jr             18:22    5:55  Shaler
   63        Mark Delany, Jr             18:23    5:56  Mt. Lebanon
   64    61  Kyle Bush, Sr               18:24    5:56  Central Catholic
   65    62  Henry Sauer, So             18:24    5:56  North Allegheny
   66    63  Roy Walker, Jr              18:25    5:56  Greensburg Salem
   67    64  Mike Devito, Jr             18:26    5:57  Bethel Park
   68    65  Eric Harbison, So           18:26    5:57  Greensburg Salem
   69    66  John Balouris, Fr           18:27    5:57  Shaler
   70    67  Andy Hornfeck, Jr           18:27    5:57  West Mifflin
   71    68  Mark Morelli, Fr            18:28    5:57  Penn Hills
   72    69  Nick Stannard, Jr           18:28    5:57  Greensburg Salem
   73    70  Colin Evans, Sr             18:29    5:57  Laurel Highlands
   74    71  Brandon Smith, Jr           18:29    5:58  Penn Trafford
   75    72  Brad McGill, So             18:29    5:58  Seneca Valley
   76        Joe Wildfire, Fr            18:30    5:58  Mt. Lebanon
   77    73  Derek Parker, Sr            18:30    5:58  South Park
   78    74  Michael Rinaman, So         18:30    5:58  Seneca Valley
   79    75  Matt Bluman, So             18:31    5:58  Penn Trafford
   80        Nick Dejulio, Jr            18:31    5:58  Mt. Lebanon
   81    76  J'Mir Cousar, Sr            18:31    5:58  Central Catholic
   82    77  Justin Romano, Jr           18:31    5:58  Woodland Hills
   83    78  Matt Reinhold, Jr           18:32    5:58  Chartiers Valley
   84    79  Nick Hornick, Jr            18:33    5:59  Norwin
   85    80  Andrew Kloes, So            18:34    5:59  Penn Hills
   86    81  Matt Luchansky, Fr          18:35    5:59  Hampton
                               6:00 Pace
   87    82  Matt Andreassi, Jr          18:36    6:00  Butler
   88    83  Aaron Workman, Sr           18:38    6:01  Shenango
   89    84  Greg Heddaeus, So           18:39    6:01  Upper St. Clair
   90    85  Bill Pryslak, Fr            18:39    6:01  West Allegheny
   91    86  Steve Tate, Sr              18:40    6:01  South Park
   92    87  Josh Dennis, Sr             18:41    6:02  Laurel Highlands
   93    88  Warren Ciabattoni, So       18:42    6:02  Hempfield
   94    89  Mike Sherry, Sr             18:43    6:02  Central Catholic
   95    90  Joe Smolenski, Jr           18:43    6:02  Hempfield
   96    91  Nick Lesser, Sr             18:44    6:03  Central Catholic
   97    92  Dave Reber, Fr              18:45    6:03  Hampton
   98    93  Sean Kennedy, Jr            18:47    6:03  Central Catholic
   99    94  Eli George, Sr              18:48    6:04  Laurel Highlands
  100    95  Jake Moore, Jr              18:49    6:04  Penn Trafford
  101    96  Lucas Rizzardi, Jr          18:50    6:04  Penn Trafford
  102    97  Kevin Stewart, So           18:51    6:05  Gateway
  103    98  Jason Listak, Sr            18:51    6:05  Upper St. Clair
  104    99  Matt Kulzer, Sr             18:51    6:05  Peters Township
  105   100  Jeremiah Waltz, Jr          18:53    6:05  Laurel Highlands
  106   101  Josh Miller, So             18:53    6:05  Hempfield
  107        Dom Jay, So                 18:54    6:06  Central Catholic
  108        Tim Bishop, Sr              18:54    6:06  North Allegheny
  109   102  Matt Huelsenbeck, Fr        18:54    6:06  Upper St. Clair
  110   103  Matt Dallas, Jr             18:55    6:06  Bethel Park
  111   104  Justin Busko, Fr            18:55    6:06  Thomas Jefferson
  112   105  Sean Pelusi, So             18:58    6:07  Butler
  113        Andre Skillings, Sr         18:59    6:07  Derry Area
  114   106  Tim Kostka, Sr              19:01    6:08  Highlands
  115        Scott Seserko, So           19:01    6:08  Central Catholic
  116   107  Mark Bolha, So              19:02    6:08  Greensburg Salem
  117   108  Josh Deslauriers, Jr        19:02    6:08  Plum
  118        Szabi Zavodszky, Jr         19:03    6:09  Central Catholic
  119   109  Matt Rudzki, Fr             19:04    6:09  Fox Chapel
  120   110  Nathan Evans, Fr            19:07    6:10  Hempfield
  121   111  Mike Weber, So              19:08    6:10  Gateway
  122   112  Paul Specht, So             19:08    6:10  Hampton
  123   113  Chris Ritter, Sr            19:08    6:10  Baldwin
  124   114  Brett Brennfleck, Jr        19:09    6:10  Baldwin
  125   115  Jordan Leech, So            19:09    6:11  Greensburg Salem
  126   116  Kent Dail, Sr               19:09    6:11  Hempfield
  127   117  Dan Chavez, Jr              19:12    6:11  Highlands
  128   118  Jake Karan, Fr              19:13    6:12  Highlands
  129   119  Andrew Rowland, Fr          19:13    6:12  Fox Chapel
  130   120  Andy Melhorn, Fr            19:14    6:12  West Allegheny
  131   121  Erik Miller, Jr             19:15    6:12  Woodland Hills
  132   122  Chad Huber, Sr              19:16    6:13  Thomas Jefferson
  133   123  Seth Krieger, So            19:17    6:13  Penn Hills
  134   124  Brian Cummings, Sr          19:21    6:14  South Park
  135   125  Josh Telin, So              19:24    6:15  Norwin
  136   126  Dan Yokitis, Jr             19:25    6:16  North Hills
  137   127  Mike Booth, Fr              19:27    6:16  West Mifflin
  138   128  Drew Headlee, So            19:27    6:16  Waynesburg
  139   129  Brian Dodd, So              19:28    6:17  Montour
  140   130  Daniel Graper, So           19:30    6:17  Franklin Regional
  141   131  Cory Scharbo, Sr            19:32    6:18  Thomas Jefferson
  142   132  Brian Wagner, Jr            19:33    6:18  McKeesport
  143   133  Matt Close, Jr              19:33    6:18  Penn Trafford
  144   134  Drew Wargo, Sr              19:34    6:19  Seneca Valley
  145   135  Nick Pavlot, Jr             19:35    6:19  Peters Township
  146   136  Matt Defwiler, Fr           19:37    6:20  West Allegheny
  147   137  Mark Miller, So             19:39    6:20  West Mifflin
  148   138  Mark Genito, Sr             19:39    6:20  North Hills
  149   139  Sam Gacka, Jr               19:40    6:20  Hampton
  150   140  Marcus Corvino, Sr          19:41    6:21  Norwin
  151   141  John Scheler, Sr            19:42    6:21  Franklin Regional
  152   142  Jon Staub, So               19:42    6:21  North Hills
  153   143  Jason Price, Sr             19:43    6:21  Shaler
  154   144  Joe Podolinsky, Fr          19:44    6:22  West Allegheny
  155   145  Robert Zupko, Sr            19:45    6:22  Montour
  156   146  Ed Kidney, Sr               19:45    6:22  Bethel Park
  157   147  Mike Berceli, Sr            19:47    6:23  Chartiers Valley
  158   148  Wayne Jaussi, Sr            19:47    6:23  Bethel Park
  159   149  Josh Steele, Fr             19:48    6:23  Seneca Valley
  160   150  Chris Barnabei, Sr          19:48    6:23  Franklin Regional
  161   151  Mike Poprick, Sr            19:48    6:23  Bethel Park
  162   152  Jermy Flinn, So             19:48    6:23  Hempfield
  163   153  Matt Linneman, Sr           19:50    6:24  Peters Township
  164   154  Ryan Fischer, Jr            19:51    6:24  Waynesburg
  165   155  Frank Bryan, So             19:51    6:24  Waynesburg
  166   156  Vince Ludovici, Jr          19:51    6:24  Shenango
  167   157  Dylan Holt, So              19:53    6:25  Penn Hills
  168   158  Justin Leithauser, Jr       19:54    6:25  Montour
  169   159  Brian Beighey, Jr           19:54    6:25  Seneca Valley
  170   160  Brandon Gretz, Sr           19:54    6:25  Gateway
  171   161  Mike Russo, Fr              19:55    6:25  Plum
  172   162  Eddie Weaver, Sr            19:55    6:25  Baldwin
  173   163  Joe Brichacek, Jr           19:57    6:26  Baldwin
  174   164  Paul Werley, Sr             20:04    6:28  Plum
  175        Ryan Silvis, Sr             20:04    6:28  Greensburg Salem
  176        Darren Weaver, Sr           20:05    6:29  Bethel Park
  177        Caleb Bupp, Sr              20:06    6:29  Hempfield
  178   165  Jerry Rowland, Jr           20:06    6:29  Fox Chapel
  179        Jeffrey Hughes, Sr          20:07    6:29  Seneca Valley
  180   166  Don Sedivy, Sr              20:07    6:29  Plum
  181   167  Sean Tompkins, Jr           20:08    6:30  McKeesport
  182   168  Phil Hobbins, Jr            20:09    6:30  Penn Trafford
  183   169  Arron Neely, Jr             20:10    6:30  North Hills
  184   170  Scott Garbera, So           20:10    6:30  Montour
  185   171  Mike Kutcher, Sr            20:11    6:31  Thomas Jefferson
  186   172  Branden Teets, Sr           20:13    6:31  Laurel Highlands
  187        Matt Stagon, Jr             20:15    6:32  Plum
  188        Zach Kocian, So             20:17    6:32  Hempfield
  189   173  Ryan Harster, Jr            20:18    6:33  Franklin Regional
  190   174  Brandon Bugay, Jr           20:18    6:33  Peters Township
  191        Will Garrett, Sr            20:19    6:33  Bethel Park
  192   175  Steve Petrica, So           20:20    6:34  Peters Township
  193   176  James Lanigan, Jr           20:22    6:34  Woodland Hills
  194   177  Bruce Smith, So             20:23    6:34  Shenango
  195   178  Steve Paul, Sr              20:23    6:35  South Park
  196   179  Don Hackworth, Sr           20:24    6:35  Gateway
  197   180  Julian Fiorina, Fr          20:24    6:35  Franklin Regional
  198   181  Dave Griffin, Jr            20:26    6:35  Montour
  199   182  Jon Klosinski, So           20:27    6:36  North Hills
  200   183  Andy Fabich, Jr             20:28    6:36  Shenango
  201   184  Josh Nesbitt, Sr            20:30    6:37  West Mifflin
  202        Josh Hutchinson, Fr         20:30    6:37  Plum
  203   185  Mike Goslicky, So           20:33    6:37  Thomas Jefferson
  204        Mike Sedlock, Sr            20:36    6:38  Bethel Park
  205        Chris Manges, So            20:36    6:39  Laurel Highlands
  206   186  Mike Belmonte, Jr           20:37    6:39  Woodland Hills
  207   187  Marco Dozzi, So             20:37    6:39  Chartiers Valley
  208   188  Pat Ehland, Sr              20:38    6:39  Montour
  209   189  Matt Wirginis, Sr           20:38    6:39  McKeesport
  210   190  Timn Sandoval, Jr           20:39    6:40  Highlands
  211   191  Len Labriola, Sr            20:40    6:40  Fox Chapel
  212   192  Tim Grieb, Fr               20:41    6:40  West Mifflin
  213        Johnathan College, Sr       20:43    6:41  Baldwin
  214   193  Sean Cuff, Jr               20:44    6:41  Waynesburg
  215   194  Michael Flynn, Fr           20:44    6:41  Gateway
  216   195  Peter Pavonne, Jr           20:46    6:42  Franklin Regional
  217   196  Darren Bigley, So           20:49    6:43  Chartiers Valley
  218   197  Jeff Colligan, Sr           20:52    6:44  Thomas Jefferson
  219   198  Andy Buban, Jr              20:53    6:44  Penn Hills
  220   199  Vince Silvaggio, Sr         20:53    6:44  McKeesport
  221   200  Lamont Johnson, Sr          20:54    6:44  West Mifflin
  222   201  Corey Sattler, Fr           20:55    6:45  Gateway
  223   202  Ross Momyer, Fr             20:57    6:45  Upper St. Clair
  224   203  Klynton Walker, Sr          20:58    6:46  Waynesburg
  225   204  Mike Flaherty, So           20:59    6:46  South Park
  226        Mike Sweeney, Jr            21:02    6:47  Belle Vernon
  227   205  Andrew Held, Sr             21:07    6:48  Franklin Regional
  228        Andy Shinsky, Sr            21:07    6:49  Laurel Highlands
  229   206  Dan Winters, Fr             21:13    6:50  Upper St. Clair
  230        Joe Trok, So                21:13    6:50  Baldwin
  231   207  John Karichko, So           21:14    6:51  West Mifflin
  232        Matt Mainini, Jr            21:15    6:51  Derry Area
  233   208  Dave Skiba, Sr              21:16    6:51  Penn Hills
  234   209  Matt Lawniczak, Sr          21:19    6:53  South Park
  235   210  Matt Campbell, So           21:21    6:53  Shenango
  236   211  Mike Vincent, Fr            21:22    6:53  Shenango
  237   212  Erik Hoeke                  21:23    6:54  Upper St. Clair
  238   213  Justin Ross, Jr             21:24    6:54  Chartiers Valley
  239   214  Kevin Dolansky, Fr          21:24    6:54  Shaler
  240   215  David Paul, Fr              21:26    6:55  Fox Chapel
  241   216  Jon Skowron, Sr             21:27    6:55  Montour
  242        Todd Colligan, Jr           21:29    6:56  Thomas Jefferson
  243   217  Mike Lopresti, Sr           21:30    6:56  Chartiers Valley
  244        Jeff Bullian, Sr            21:31    6:56  Gateway
  245   218  Christoplher Plymire, Sr    21:31    6:56  Fox Chapel
  246        Joe Kaye, So                21:32    6:57  Penn Hills
  247        Bobby Marion, Jr            21:36    6:58  Highlands
  248   219  Wes Bodie, Jr               21:36    6:58  Woodland Hills
  249   220  Steve Fuller, Sr            21:38    6:59  South Park
  250   221  Adam Karlovich, Fr          21:40    6:59  Shaler
                               7:00 Pace
  251        Enrique Janik, Jr           21:45    7:01  Gateway
  252        Shawn Werner, Jr            21:46    7:01  Derry Area
  253        Mark Spragan, So            21:47    7:01  West Mifflin
  254        Keith Task, Sr              21:52    7:03  Baldwin
  255        David Osborne, Jr           21:54    7:04  Franklin Regional
  256        Tyler Kirin, Jr             21:56    7:04  Highlands
  257   222  Ben Guliano, Sr             22:01    7:06  Ringgold
  258        Tristian Robinson, So       22:02    7:06  Penn Hills
  259        Matt Hurray, Sr             22:04    7:07  Seneca Valley
  260        Kevin Murtha, So            22:05    7:07  Elizabeth Forward
  261        Dan Beatty, Jr              22:10    7:09  Fox Chapel
  262   223  Paul Calderone, So          22:11    7:09  Ringgold
  263   224  Jon Banahasky, Sr           22:13    7:10  Ringgold
  264        Chris Graham, So            22:16    7:11  Thomas Jefferson
  265        Ray Winter, So              22:22    7:13  Penn Hills
  266   225  Nick Rizzo, Sr              22:24    7:14  Ringgold
  267        Jared Kuhn, Jr              22:28    7:15  South Park
  268        Rob Douglas, Jr             22:45    7:20  Fox Chapel
  269        Chris Dines, Sr             22:46    7:20  Montour
  270        Jack Korpela, Sr            22:49    7:22  Gateway
  271        Tim Colleran, Jr            22:53    7:23  South Park
  272        Paul Ciarmella, Jr          23:01    7:25  Montour
  273   226  Jeff Wentz, Jr              23:09    7:28  Chartiers Valley
  274   227  Casey Hohman, Fr            23:19    7:31  Woodland Hills
  275        Matt Takach, So             23:27    7:34  West Mifflin
  276   228  Andrew Pecora, Jr           23:30    7:35  McKeesport
  277   229  Dan D'Eramo, So             23:40    7:38  Ringgold
  278        Kirk Lang, Fr               23:44    7:39  West Mifflin