TRI STATE COACHES XC MEET
Slippery Rock University
VARSITY GIRLS 5K
Oct. 19, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny          85    4   10   11   29   31   35   43   20:32      1:40
  2   Seneca Valley           132    5    6   34   37   50   87  117   20:53      2:08
  3   Hampton                 170    7    9   40   45   69   93  105   21:13      2:22
  4   Laurel Highlands        205   12   28   53   55   57   68  112   21:28      1:44
  5   Bethel Park             238   19   44   54   59   62   64   77   21:42      1:32
  6   Mt. Lebanon             249   21   38   46   48   96  110  126   21:46      2:10
  7   Gateway                 277   14   32   66   80   85   94  100   21:55      2:19
  8   West Allegheny          279    2    8   36   90  143  154  173   21:33      4:54
  9   Baldwin                 303   18   30   74   83   98  101  124   22:01      2:27
 10   Butler                  308   42   52   60   63   91  104  120   22:08      1:13
 11   Greensburg Salem        310   15   17   73   89  116  133  148   21:58      3:03
 12   Hempfield               320    1   51   82   84  102  109  127   21:49      4:25
 13   Norwin                  322   13   23   26  114  146  169  175   21:58      3:48
 14   North Hills             379   20   49   86  103  121  122  207   22:24      2:49
 15   Plum                    382   41   67   75   76  123             22:34      2:04
 16   Peters Township         400    3   71   72  118  136  147  156   22:23      4:38
 17   Franklin Regional       433   22   79   81  111  140  163  168   22:42      3:11
 18   Upper St. Clair         471   61   65   99  115  131  160  165   22:57      1:42
 19   Fox Chapel              488   24   70  119  125  150  159  161   22:59      3:21
 20   Montour                 501   27   58  107  151  158  170        23:01      3:20
 21   Woodland Hills          541   16   56   95  176  198  202  205   23:25      5:52
 22   O L S H                 550   78   88  113  134  137  149  157   23:21      1:23
 23   West Mifflin            627   25  128  130  166  178  180  208   23:43      4:27
24*   Thomas Jefferson        682   33  138  153  162  196  200  204   24:06      4:59
25*   Shenango                682   39   92  177  179  195  203  212   24:17      4:46
 26   Chartiers Valley        691   47   97  167  183  197  209  211   24:19      4:35
 27   Highlands               706  106  129  135  164  172  181        24:07      1:53
 28   Penn Trafford           724  132  141  144  152  155  174  182   24:08        33
 29   South Park              798  108  142  171  184  193  206  210   24:51      2:57
 30   Shaler                  869  139  145  192  194  199  201  213   25:22      2:35
 31   Oakland Catholic        935  185  186  187  188  189  190  191   25:56         3

1. North Allegheny
    4  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:37    6:19
   10  Caitlin Jones, Jr           20:15    6:32
   11  Amy Ruffalo, Fr             20:18    6:33
   29  Kelly Knable, Fr            21:15    6:51
   31  Anna Bishop, Jr             21:17    6:52
   35  Courtney Phillips, So       21:25    6:54
   43  Katie Bolen, So             21:42    7:00
Time = 1:42:40     Places = 85

2. Seneca Valley
    5  Susan Fletcher, Fr          19:39    6:20
    6  Ruth Mick, Jr               20:07    6:29
   34  Katie Koch, So              21:23    6:54
   37  Brittany Cully, Fr          21:31    6:56
   50  Jenna Gostkowski, Jr        21:46    7:01
   87  Alaina Ambrose, So          22:47    7:21
  117  Elizabeth Rinaman, Sr       23:33    7:36
Time = 1:44:24     Places = 132

3. Hampton
    7  Kate Pinta, Jr              20:07    6:29
    9  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:13    6:31
   40  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:33    6:57
   45  Julianna Reed, So           21:44    7:00
   69  Liz Bender, Jr              22:29    7:15
   93  Jessica Price, Jr           22:54    7:23
  105  Mo Rosinsky, Sr             23:08    7:28
Time = 1:46:04     Places = 170

4. Laurel Highlands
   12  Michol Monaghan, So         20:19    6:33
   28  Elleree Keilbach, Jr        21:12    6:50
   53  Deena Blanc, So             21:51    7:03
   55  Jesse Evans, Fr             21:56    7:04
   57  Corey Siebart, Sr           22:03    7:07
   68  Leigh Smitley, Sr           22:28    7:15
  112  Danielle Lapresta, Fr       23:23    7:32
Time = 1:47:19     Places = 205

5. Bethel Park
   19  Erin Schnatterly, Sr        20:39    6:39
   44  Jess Silay, So              21:44    7:00
   54  Beth Kauffman, So           21:52    7:03
   59  Lynn Stinson, Fr            22:04    7:07
   62  Kate Mieczkowski, Sr        22:10    7:09
   64  Eva Garon, Sr               22:17    7:11
   77  Bridget Sedlock, Fr         22:36    7:17
Time = 1:48:26     Places = 238

6. Mt. Lebanon
   21  Lauren Wood, Fr             20:49    6:43
   38  Jen Taylor, Jr              21:32    6:57
   46  Caroline Puglio, So         21:44    7:01
   48  Kellie Costello, Sr         21:45    7:01
   96  Dara Ewing, Sr              22:58    7:24
  110  Becky Deitrich, Jr          23:17    7:31
  126  Erin Maser, Sr              23:44    7:39
Time = 1:48:46     Places = 249

7. Gateway
   14  Carly Labuff, Jr            20:27    6:36
   32  Michelle Flynn, Sr          21:18    6:52
   66  Alexa Williams, Fr          22:23    7:13
   80  Richelle Williams, Sr       22:40    7:19
   85  Miryah Stubenbort, Jr       22:46    7:20
   94  Sara Labuff, So             22:56    7:24
  100  Paula Driscoll, So          23:04    7:26
Time = 1:49:31     Places = 277

8. West Allegheny
    2  Lauren Shaffer, Sr          19:11    6:11
    8  Christine Taranto, So       20:10    6:30
   36  Autumn Shaffer, So          21:30    6:56
   90  Mandy Britton, Fr           22:49    7:22
  143  Julie Snyder, Fr            24:04    7:46
  154  Glenna Kramer, Fr           24:19    7:50
  173  Brandy Lucarini, Jr         25:11    8:07
Time = 1:47:42     Places = 279

9. Baldwin
   18  Elena Hoellein, Sr          20:34    6:38
   30  Whitney Wallander, So       21:16    6:51
   74  Beth Koenig, Jr             22:34    7:17
   83  Jessie Brickett, So         22:42    7:19
   98  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          23:01    7:25
  101  Julia Edwards, Sr           23:06    7:27
  124  Melissa Sciulli, Jr         23:42    7:39
Time = 1:50:04     Places = 303

10. Butler
   42  Danielle Painter, Jr        21:38    6:59
   52  Crystal Grigorovich, Jr     21:49    7:02
   60  Kristen Henry, So           22:07    7:08
   63  Leisl Soergel, Fr           22:16    7:11
   91  Sara Flatt, Jr              22:51    7:22
  104  Julia Thrower, Sr           23:07    7:27
  120  Diana Coyle, Sr             23:35    7:36
Time = 1:50:39     Places = 308

11. Greensburg Salem
   15  Suzy Bossart, So            20:27    6:36
   17  Alaina Skillings, Fr        20:31    6:37
   73  Annie Barber, Jr            22:33    7:16
   89  Beth Lawrence, Fr           22:48    7:21
  116  Darla Steel, Sr             23:30    7:35
  133  Audrye Burdette, Sr         23:54    7:42
  148  Alyssa Bishop, Sr           24:12    7:48
Time = 1:49:47     Places = 310

12. Hempfield
    1  Lauren Bricker, So          18:42    6:02
   51  Elena Resovich, Jr          21:47    7:02
   82  Ashley Poole, Jr            22:42    7:19
   84  Leah Saunders, So           22:45    7:20
  102  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        23:06    7:27
  109  Katie Maline, So            23:17    7:30
  127  Karen Thomas, Sr            23:44    7:39
Time = 1:49:01     Places = 320

13. Norwin
   13  Sarah Melton                20:22    6:34
   23  Natalie Rothrauff           20:54    6:44
   26  Elizabeth Graham            21:02    6:47
  114  Jenette Ulyas               23:25    7:33
  146  Amy Gaska                   24:10    7:48
  169  Jackie Megrey               24:52    8:01
  175  Pam Deguffroy               25:16    8:09
Time = 1:49:50     Places = 322

14. North Hills
   20  Cristin McNamara, Sr        20:48    6:42
   49  Kristen Bork, So            21:46    7:01
   86  Sarah Jodzis, So            22:46    7:21
  103  Stacey Schuster, So         23:07    7:27
  121  Shelley Lowe, Jr            23:36    7:37
  122  Amy Jones, Sr               23:37    7:37
  207  Sarah Fisher, Sr            27:55    9:00
Time = 1:52:00     Places = 379

15. Plum
   41  Chrissy Miller, Jr          21:34    6:57
   67  Michelle Fisher, Sr         22:28    7:15
   75  Kim Wittig, So              22:34    7:17
   76  Leanna Stitt, Fr            22:35    7:17
  123  Kelly Tomko, So             23:38    7:37
Time = 1:52:47     Places = 382

16. Peters Township
    3  Jessica Perry, Jr           19:21    6:14
   71  Michelle Corkum, So         22:31    7:16
   72  Heather Groll, So           22:31    7:16
  118  Sara Roberts, Jr            23:34    7:36
  136  Sonal Kemkar, Sr            23:59    7:44
  147  Emily Caudill, Sr           24:11    7:48
  156  Jennilyn Tuta, Sr           24:23    7:52
Time = 1:51:54     Places = 400

17. Franklin Regional
   22  Ann Gagliardi, Jr           20:50    6:43
   79  Julie Thomas, So            22:38    7:18
   81  Natalie Armstrong, So       22:41    7:19
  111  Meghan Kasun, Jr            23:22    7:32
  140  Megan McShea, Jr            24:01    7:45
  163  Heather Selcer, Jr          24:37    7:56
  168  Nyki Deninno, Sr            24:51    8:01
Time = 1:53:29     Places = 433

18. Upper St. Clair
   61  Emily Hunter, Sr            22:08    7:08
   65  Taryn Duff, Fr              22:19    7:12
   99  Michaelene Weimer, So       23:01    7:25
  115  Kristin Petrini, So         23:29    7:34
  131  Vanessa Piqueira, So        23:49    7:41
  160  Devon Duff, Sr              24:28    7:54
  165  Mae Hignett, Fr             24:39    7:57
Time = 1:54:44     Places = 471

19. Fox Chapel
   24  Ashley Masci, Jr            20:54    6:44
   70  Amie Hack, Sr               22:30    7:15
  119  Karen Steinhoff, Jr         23:34    7:36
  125  Becky Fortune, So           23:43    7:39
  150  Nivedita Sahu, So           24:14    7:49
  159  Eszter Bardi, So            24:26    7:53
  161  Kate Boyd, So               24:30    7:54
Time = 1:54:54     Places = 488

20. Montour
   27  Leigh Ciofani, Sr           21:06    6:48
   58  Ashley Kirk, So             22:04    7:07
  107  Kelly Costanzo, So          23:12    7:29
  151  Christine Gallagher, Jr     24:16    7:49
  158  Liz Roberts, Sr             24:26    7:53
  170  Jess Lypson, Jr             24:52    8:01
Time = 1:55:02     Places = 501

21. Woodland Hills
   16  Jamie McKinley, Fr          20:30    6:37
   56  Sheresa McCauley, So        22:00    7:06
   95  Lauren Walter, Jr           22:57    7:24
  176  Julie Damico, Jr            25:17    8:09
  198  Joy Riley, Sr               26:22    8:30
  202  Deanna Gattrell, So         26:43    8:37
  205  Mallori McDowell, Sr        27:25    8:51
Time = 1:57:04     Places = 541

22. O L S H
   78  Cameron Brantley, So        22:36    7:17
   88  Melissa Brantley, So        22:48    7:21
  113  Maureen Zivic, Jr           23:24    7:33
  134  Katie Sexton, Jr            23:55    7:43
  137  Colleen Mangan, Sr          23:59    7:44
  149  Katie Purcell, Jr           24:14    7:49
  157  Lindsay Snak, So            24:25    7:52
Time = 1:56:41     Places = 550

23. West Mifflin
   25  Deanna Tarwacki, Sr         20:55    6:45
  128  Amanda Conrad, So           23:47    7:40
  130  Erin Walendziewic Z 1       23:49    7:41
  166  Kaitlyn Mihaly, So          24:43    7:58
  178  Jamie Jubak, Fr             25:22    8:11
  180  Jen Hornyak, Fr             25:35    8:15
  208  Erika Martin, Fr            28:11    9:05
Time = 1:58:33     Places = 627

24*. Thomas Jefferson
   33  Mary Zettl, Sr              21:21    6:53
  138  Debbie Barrett, So          23:59    7:44
  153  Stephanie Smith, So         24:18    7:50
  162  Jessica Peconi, Fr          24:31    7:54
  196  Erin Carpenter, So          26:19    8:29
  200  Emily Pisula, Sr            26:35    8:34
  204  Stephanie Reis, So          27:25    8:50
Time = 2:00:26     Places = 682

25*. Shenango
   39  Rashelle Glass, So          21:33    6:57
   92  Landree Fleming, So         22:52    7:22
  177  Shena Cavallo, So           25:18    8:10
  179  Heather Kreitzer, So        25:23    8:11
  195  Stephanie Matthews, So      26:19    8:29
  203  Christina Cilli, Sr         27:18    8:48
  212  Jessica Griffith, Jr        30:35    9:52
Time = 2:01:23     Places = 682

26. Chartiers Valley
   47  Lauren Boehm, Jr            21:45    7:01
   97  Nina Zinger, Jr             23:00    7:25
  167  Naomi Bondy, Jr             24:46    7:59
  183  Marnie Kaplan, Sr           25:47    8:19
  197  Stefani Penn, So            26:20    8:29
  209  Megan Conroy, So            28:29    9:11
  211  Rachel Losego, Jr           29:53    9:38
Time = 2:01:35     Places = 691

27. Highlands
  106  Stacey Demento, Sr          23:10    7:28
  129  Lauren Miller, Sr           23:48    7:40
  135  Lauren Myers, Sr            23:58    7:44
  164  Ashley Glover, Jr           24:39    7:57
  172  Theresa Kort, Sr            25:03    8:05
  181  Darcy Johns, So             25:40    8:17
Time = 2:00:35     Places = 706

28. Penn Trafford
  132  Natlaie Lemme, Fr           23:51    7:41
  141  Kate Hollabaugh, Jr         24:01    7:45
  144  Kim Duran, Jr               24:08    7:47
  152  Amanda Shannon, Fr          24:16    7:50
  155  Diana Robinson, Jr          24:23    7:52
  174  Jen Moore, So               25:16    8:09
  182  Jessie Spehar, Jr           25:43    8:18
Time = 2:00:37     Places = 724

29. South Park
  108  Melinda Klavon, Fr          23:13    7:29
  142  Dana Reither, So            24:03    7:45
  171  Erika Dixon, Fr             24:57    8:03
  184  Heather Barth, So           25:52    8:20
  193  Eileen Smith, So            26:09    8:26
  206  Kate Lesk, So               27:44    8:56
  210  Sara Jones, So              29:39    9:34
Time = 2:04:11     Places = 798

30. Shaler
  139  Suzanne Fries, Fr           24:00    7:44
  145  Jamie Szramowski, So        24:08    7:47
  192  Nikki Navarro, Sr           25:59    8:23
  194  Kelly Rakowski, So          26:10    8:26
  199  Laura Bonicky, Fr           26:34    8:34
  201  Krista Ziegler, So          26:39    8:36
  213  Kara Gilbert, Jr            31:00   10:00
Time = 2:06:50     Places = 869

31. Oakland Catholic
  185  Ashley Kuzmanko, Sr         25:55    8:22
  186  Julie Golofski, Jr          25:56    8:22
  187  Caitlin Lear, Fr            25:57    8:22
  188  Anne Nemeth, So             25:57    8:22
  189  Christiana Lackner, So      25:58    8:22
  190  Kristy Hartbauer, So        25:58    8:23
  191  Erin Zwier, Sr              25:59    8:23
Time = 2:09:40     Places = 935
TRI STATE COACHES XC MEET VARSITY GIRLS 5K Oct. 19, 2000
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Lauren Bricker, So          18:42    6:02  Hempfield
    2     2  Lauren Shaffer, Sr          19:11    6:11  West Allegheny
    3     3  Jessica Perry, Jr           19:21    6:14  Peters Township
    4     4  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:37    6:19  North Allegheny
    5     5  Susan Fletcher, Fr          19:39    6:20  Seneca Valley
    6        Kayla Matrunick, Sr         19:40    6:20  Derry Area
    7     6  Ruth Mick, Jr               20:07    6:29  Seneca Valley
    8     7  Kate Pinta, Jr              20:07    6:29  Hampton
    9     8  Christine Taranto, So       20:10    6:30  West Allegheny
   10     9  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:13    6:31  Hampton
   11    10  Caitlin Jones, Jr           20:15    6:32  North Allegheny
   12    11  Amy Ruffalo, Fr             20:18    6:33  North Allegheny
   13    12  Michol Monaghan, So         20:19    6:33  Laurel Highlands
   14    13  Sarah Melton                20:22    6:34  Norwin
   15    14  Carly Labuff, Jr            20:27    6:36  Gateway
   16    15  Suzy Bossart, So            20:27    6:36  Greensburg Salem
   17    16  Jamie McKinley, Fr          20:30    6:37  Woodland Hills
   18    17  Alaina Skillings, Fr        20:31    6:37  Greensburg Salem
   19    18  Elena Hoellein, Sr          20:34    6:38  Baldwin
   20    19  Erin Schnatterly, Sr        20:39    6:39  Bethel Park
   21    20  Cristin McNamara, Sr        20:48    6:42  North Hills
   22    21  Lauren Wood, Fr             20:49    6:43  Mt. Lebanon
   23    22  Ann Gagliardi, Jr           20:50    6:43  Franklin Regional
   24        Nicole Gartner, Sr          20:51    6:43  Penn Hills
   25    23  Natalie Rothrauff           20:54    6:44  Norwin
   26    24  Ashley Masci, Jr            20:54    6:44  Fox Chapel
   27    25  Deanna Tarwacki, Sr         20:55    6:45  West Mifflin
   28    26  Elizabeth Graham            21:02    6:47  Norwin
   29    27  Leigh Ciofani, Sr           21:06    6:48  Montour
   30    28  Elleree Keilbach, Jr        21:12    6:50  Laurel Highlands
   31    29  Kelly Knable, Fr            21:15    6:51  North Allegheny
   32    30  Whitney Wallander, So       21:16    6:51  Baldwin
   33    31  Anna Bishop, Jr             21:17    6:52  North Allegheny
   34    32  Michelle Flynn, Sr          21:18    6:52  Gateway
   35    33  Mary Zettl, Sr              21:21    6:53  Thomas Jefferson
   36    34  Katie Koch, So              21:23    6:54  Seneca Valley
   37    35  Courtney Phillips, So       21:25    6:54  North Allegheny
   38    36  Autumn Shaffer, So          21:30    6:56  West Allegheny
   39    37  Brittany Cully, Fr          21:31    6:56  Seneca Valley
   40    38  Jen Taylor, Jr              21:32    6:57  Mt. Lebanon
   41    39  Rashelle Glass, So          21:33    6:57  Shenango
   42    40  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:33    6:57  Hampton
   43    41  Chrissy Miller, Jr          21:34    6:57  Plum
   44    42  Danielle Painter, Jr        21:38    6:59  Butler
                               7:00 Pace
   45    43  Katie Bolen, So             21:42    7:00  North Allegheny
   46        Michelle Borza, Jr          21:43    7:00  North Allegheny
   47    44  Jess Silay, So              21:44    7:00  Bethel Park
   48    45  Julianna Reed, So           21:44    7:00  Hampton
   49    46  Caroline Puglio, So         21:44    7:01  Mt. Lebanon
   50    47  Lauren Boehm, Jr            21:45    7:01  Chartiers Valley
   51    48  Kellie Costello, Sr         21:45    7:01  Mt. Lebanon
   52    49  Kristen Bork, So            21:46    7:01  North Hills
   53    50  Jenna Gostkowski, Jr        21:46    7:01  Seneca Valley
   54    51  Elena Resovich, Jr          21:47    7:02  Hempfield
   55    52  Crystal Grigorovich, Jr     21:49    7:02  Butler
   56    53  Deena Blanc, So             21:51    7:03  Laurel Highlands
   57    54  Beth Kauffman, So           21:52    7:03  Bethel Park
   58    55  Jesse Evans, Fr             21:56    7:04  Laurel Highlands
   59    56  Sheresa McCauley, So        22:00    7:06  Woodland Hills
   60    57  Corey Siebart, Sr           22:03    7:07  Laurel Highlands
   61    58  Ashley Kirk, So             22:04    7:07  Montour
   62    59  Lynn Stinson, Fr            22:04    7:07  Bethel Park
   63    60  Kristen Henry, So           22:07    7:08  Butler
   64    61  Emily Hunter, Sr            22:08    7:08  Upper St. Clair
   65        Katie Baxter, Fr            22:09    7:09  North Allegheny
   66    62  Kate Mieczkowski, Sr        22:10    7:09  Bethel Park
   67        Michelle Cyprowski, Jr      22:14    7:10  Penn Hills
   68    63  Leisl Soergel, Fr           22:16    7:11  Butler
   69    64  Eva Garon, Sr               22:17    7:11  Bethel Park
   70        Jamie Flowers, Sr           22:18    7:11  Derry Area
   71    65  Taryn Duff, Fr              22:19    7:12  Upper St. Clair
   72    66  Alexa Williams, Fr          22:23    7:13  Gateway
   73    67  Michelle Fisher, Sr         22:28    7:15  Plum
   74    68  Leigh Smitley, Sr           22:28    7:15  Laurel Highlands
   75    69  Liz Bender, Jr              22:29    7:15  Hampton
   76    70  Amie Hack, Sr               22:30    7:15  Fox Chapel
   77    71  Michelle Corkum, So         22:31    7:16  Peters Township
   78    72  Heather Groll, So           22:31    7:16  Peters Township
   79    73  Annie Barber, Jr            22:33    7:16  Greensburg Salem
   80    74  Beth Koenig, Jr             22:34    7:17  Baldwin
   81    75  Kim Wittig, So              22:34    7:17  Plum
   82    76  Leanna Stitt, Fr            22:35    7:17  Plum
   83    77  Bridget Sedlock, Fr         22:36    7:17  Bethel Park
   84    78  Cameron Brantley, So        22:36    7:17  O L S H
   85    79  Julie Thomas, So            22:38    7:18  Franklin Regional
   86        Jennifer Wirginis, Fr       22:39    7:18  McKeesport
   87    80  Richelle Williams, Sr       22:40    7:19  Gateway
   88    81  Natalie Armstrong, So       22:41    7:19  Franklin Regional
   89    82  Ashley Poole, Jr            22:42    7:19  Hempfield
   90    83  Jessie Brickett, So         22:42    7:19  Baldwin
   91    84  Leah Saunders, So           22:45    7:20  Hempfield
   92    85  Miryah Stubenbort, Jr       22:46    7:20  Gateway
   93    86  Sarah Jodzis, So            22:46    7:21  North Hills
   94    87  Alaina Ambrose, So          22:47    7:21  Seneca Valley
   95    88  Melissa Brantley, So        22:48    7:21  O L S H
   96    89  Beth Lawrence, Fr           22:48    7:21  Greensburg Salem
   97    90  Mandy Britton, Fr           22:49    7:22  West Allegheny
   98    91  Sara Flatt, Jr              22:51    7:22  Butler
   99    92  Landree Fleming, So         22:52    7:22  Shenango
  100    93  Jessica Price, Jr           22:54    7:23  Hampton
  101    94  Sara Labuff, So             22:56    7:24  Gateway
  102    95  Lauren Walter, Jr           22:57    7:24  Woodland Hills
  103    96  Dara Ewing, Sr              22:58    7:24  Mt. Lebanon
  104    97  Nina Zinger, Jr             23:00    7:25  Chartiers Valley
  105    98  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          23:01    7:25  Baldwin
  106    99  Michaelene Weimer, So       23:01    7:25  Upper St. Clair
  107        Erin Rusch, Sr              23:03    7:26  Bethel Park
  108   100  Paula Driscoll, So          23:04    7:26  Gateway
  109   101  Julia Edwards, Sr           23:06    7:27  Baldwin
  110   102  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        23:06    7:27  Hempfield
  111   103  Stacey Schuster, So         23:07    7:27  North Hills
  112   104  Julia Thrower, Sr           23:07    7:27  Butler
  113   105  Mo Rosinsky, Sr             23:08    7:28  Hampton
  114   106  Stacey Demento, Sr          23:10    7:28  Highlands
  115   107  Kelly Costanzo, So          23:12    7:29  Montour
  116   108  Melinda Klavon, Fr          23:13    7:29  South Park
  117   109  Katie Maline, So            23:17    7:30  Hempfield
  118   110  Becky Deitrich, Jr          23:17    7:31  Mt. Lebanon
  119   111  Meghan Kasun, Jr            23:22    7:32  Franklin Regional
  120   112  Danielle Lapresta, Fr       23:23    7:32  Laurel Highlands
  121   113  Maureen Zivic, Jr           23:24    7:33  O L S H
  122   114  Jenette Ulyas               23:25    7:33  Norwin
  123        Sydney Garcia, Jr           23:26    7:33  Elizabeth Forward
  124   115  Kristin Petrini, So         23:29    7:34  Upper St. Clair
  125   116  Darla Steel, Sr             23:30    7:35  Greensburg Salem
  126   117  Elizabeth Rinaman, Sr       23:33    7:36  Seneca Valley
  127   118  Sara Roberts, Jr            23:34    7:36  Peters Township
  128   119  Karen Steinhoff, Jr         23:34    7:36  Fox Chapel
  129   120  Diana Coyle, Sr             23:35    7:36  Butler
  130   121  Shelley Lowe, Jr            23:36    7:37  North Hills
  131   122  Amy Jones, Sr               23:37    7:37  North Hills
  132   123  Kelly Tomko, So             23:38    7:37  Plum
  133   124  Melissa Sciulli, Jr         23:42    7:39  Baldwin
  134   125  Becky Fortune, So           23:43    7:39  Fox Chapel
  135   126  Erin Maser, Sr              23:44    7:39  Mt. Lebanon
  136   127  Karen Thomas, Sr            23:44    7:39  Hempfield
  137   128  Amanda Conrad, So           23:47    7:40  West Mifflin
  138   129  Lauren Miller, Sr           23:48    7:40  Highlands
  139   130  Erin Walendziewic Z 1       23:49    7:41  West Mifflin
  140   131  Vanessa Piqueira, So        23:49    7:41  Upper St. Clair
  141   132  Natlaie Lemme, Fr           23:51    7:41  Penn Trafford
  142   133  Audrye Burdette, Sr         23:54    7:42  Greensburg Salem
  143   134  Katie Sexton, Jr            23:55    7:43  O L S H
  144   135  Lauren Myers, Sr            23:58    7:44  Highlands
  145        Lauren Mahoney, Fr          23:58    7:44  Laurel Highlands
  146   136  Sonal Kemkar, Sr            23:59    7:44  Peters Township
  147   137  Colleen Mangan, Sr          23:59    7:44  O L S H
  148   138  Debbie Barrett, So          23:59    7:44  Thomas Jefferson
  149   139  Suzanne Fries, Fr           24:00    7:44  Shaler
  150   140  Megan McShea, Jr            24:01    7:45  Franklin Regional
  151   141  Kate Hollabaugh, Jr         24:01    7:45  Penn Trafford
  152   142  Dana Reither, So            24:03    7:45  South Park
  153        Mary Wargo, Jr              24:03    7:45  Hempfield
  154   143  Julie Snyder, Fr            24:04    7:46  West Allegheny
  155        Kimberly Kicielinski, Jr    24:07    7:47  Baldwin
  156   144  Kim Duran, Jr               24:08    7:47  Penn Trafford
  157   145  Jamie Szramowski, So        24:08    7:47  Shaler
  158   146  Amy Gaska                   24:10    7:48  Norwin
  159   147  Emily Caudill, Sr           24:11    7:48  Peters Township
  160   148  Alyssa Bishop, Sr           24:12    7:48  Greensburg Salem
  161        Jamie Kahn, So              24:12    7:48  Penn Hills
  162   149  Katie Purcell, Jr           24:14    7:49  O L S H
  163   150  Nivedita Sahu, So           24:14    7:49  Fox Chapel
  164   151  Christine Gallagher, Jr     24:16    7:49  Montour
  165   152  Amanda Shannon, Fr          24:16    7:50  Penn Trafford
  166        Kim Duscak, Jr              24:17    7:50  Bethel Park
  167   153  Stephanie Smith, So         24:18    7:50  Thomas Jefferson
  168   154  Glenna Kramer, Fr           24:19    7:50  West Allegheny
  169        Priscilla Myco, Jr          24:22    7:52  Gateway
  170   155  Diana Robinson, Jr          24:23    7:52  Penn Trafford
  171   156  Jennilyn Tuta, Sr           24:23    7:52  Peters Township
  172        Ashley Knath, Sr            24:24    7:52  Mt. Lebanon
  173   157  Lindsay Snak, So            24:25    7:52  O L S H
  174   158  Liz Roberts, Sr             24:26    7:53  Montour
  175   159  Eszter Bardi, So            24:26    7:53  Fox Chapel
  176   160  Devon Duff, Sr              24:28    7:54  Upper St. Clair
  177        Kara Nowark, Jr             24:29    7:54  Elizabeth Forward
  178   161  Kate Boyd, So               24:30    7:54  Fox Chapel
  179   162  Jessica Peconi, Fr          24:31    7:54  Thomas Jefferson
  180        Elise Woomer, Fr            24:32    7:55  Penn Hills
  181   163  Heather Selcer, Jr          24:37    7:56  Franklin Regional
  182        Cara O'Boyle, So            24:38    7:56  Mt. Lebanon
  183   164  Ashley Glover, Jr           24:39    7:57  Highlands
  184   165  Mae Hignett, Fr             24:39    7:57  Upper St. Clair
  185   166  Kaitlyn Mihaly, So          24:43    7:58  West Mifflin
  186   167  Naomi Bondy, Jr             24:46    7:59  Chartiers Valley
                               8:00 Pace
  187   168  Nyki Deninno, Sr            24:51    8:01  Franklin Regional
  188   169  Jackie Megrey               24:52    8:01  Norwin
  189   170  Jess Lypson, Jr             24:52    8:01  Montour
  190   171  Erika Dixon, Fr             24:57    8:03  South Park
  191        Erica Walsh, Sr             24:58    8:03  Baldwin
  192        Ashley Crawford, Sr         25:01    8:04  Laurel Highlands
  193   172  Theresa Kort, Sr            25:03    8:05  Highlands
  194        Lindsay Schulte, So         25:04    8:05  Peters Township
  195   173  Brandy Lucarini, Jr         25:11    8:07  West Allegheny
  196        Tenecia Nagy, Sr            25:14    8:08  Mt. Lebanon
  197   174  Jen Moore, So               25:16    8:09  Penn Trafford
  198   175  Pam Deguffroy               25:16    8:09  Norwin
  199   176  Julie Damico, Jr            25:17    8:09  Woodland Hills
  200   177  Shena Cavallo, So           25:18    8:10  Shenango
  201        Becky Lang                  25:20    8:10  Peters Township
  202   178  Jamie Jubak, Fr             25:22    8:11  West Mifflin
  203   179  Heather Kreitzer, So        25:23    8:11  Shenango
  204        Lori Howard, Jr             25:24    8:11  Gateway
  205        Corry Calderone, So         25:30    8:13  Ringgold
  206        Jessica Driscoll, So        25:32    8:14  Gateway
  207        Emily Ganchuk, So           25:34    8:15  Bethel Park
  208   180  Jen Hornyak, Fr             25:35    8:15  West Mifflin
  209   181  Darcy Johns, So             25:40    8:17  Highlands
  210   182  Jessie Spehar, Jr           25:43    8:18  Penn Trafford
  211   183  Marnie Kaplan, Sr           25:47    8:19  Chartiers Valley
  212   184  Heather Barth, So           25:52    8:20  South Park
  213   185  Ashley Kuzmanko, Sr         25:55    8:22  Oakland Catholic
  214   186  Julie Golofski, Jr          25:56    8:22  Oakland Catholic
  215   187  Caitlin Lear, Fr            25:57    8:22  Oakland Catholic
  216   188  Anne Nemeth, So             25:57    8:22  Oakland Catholic
  217   189  Christiana Lackner, So      25:58    8:22  Oakland Catholic
  218   190  Kristy Hartbauer, So        25:58    8:23  Oakland Catholic
  219   191  Erin Zwier, Sr              25:59    8:23  Oakland Catholic
  220   192  Nikki Navarro, Sr           25:59    8:23  Shaler
  221        Laura Truxal, Jr            26:04    8:24  Franklin Regional
  222   193  Eileen Smith, So            26:09    8:26  South Park
  223   194  Kelly Rakowski, So          26:10    8:26  Shaler
  224   195  Stephanie Matthews, So      26:19    8:29  Shenango
  225   196  Erin Carpenter, So          26:19    8:29  Thomas Jefferson
  226   197  Stefani Penn, So            26:20    8:29  Chartiers Valley
  227   198  Joy Riley, Sr               26:22    8:30  Woodland Hills
  228   199  Laura Bonicky, Fr           26:34    8:34  Shaler
  229   200  Emily Pisula, Sr            26:35    8:34  Thomas Jefferson
  230   201  Krista Ziegler, So          26:39    8:36  Shaler
  231   202  Deanna Gattrell, So         26:43    8:37  Woodland Hills
  232        Kelly Donaldson, Jr         27:11    8:46  Elizabeth Forward
  233   203  Christina Cilli, Sr         27:18    8:48  Shenango
  234        Julie Reisz, So             27:24    8:50  Penn Trafford
  235   204  Stephanie Reis, So          27:25    8:50  Thomas Jefferson
  236   205  Mallori McDowell, Sr        27:25    8:51  Woodland Hills
  237        Jenny Schmitt, Jr           27:30    8:52  Thomas Jefferson
  238        Megan Pinney, Jr            27:42    8:56  Elizabeth Forward
  239   206  Kate Lesk, So               27:44    8:56  South Park
                               9:00 Pace
  240   207  Sarah Fisher, Sr            27:55    9:00  North Hills
  241   208  Erika Martin, Fr            28:11    9:05  West Mifflin
  242        Nicole Alexander, Fr        28:26    9:10  Ringgold
  243   209  Megan Conroy, So            28:29    9:11  Chartiers Valley
  244        Maggie Macfarlane, Fr       28:57    9:20  Ringgold
  245   210  Sara Jones, So              29:39    9:34  South Park
  246   211  Rachel Losego, Jr           29:53    9:38  Chartiers Valley
  247   212  Jessica Griffith, Jr        30:35    9:52  Shenango
  248        Brittany Schaffer, Fr       30:48    9:56  Ringgold
                              10:00 Pace
  249   213  Kara Gilbert, Jr            31:00   10:00  Shaler