TRI STATE COACHES XC MEET
Slippery Rock University
JV BOYS 5K
Oct. 19, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny          28    2    3    6    8    9   10   12   18:50        28
  2   Butler                   61    4    5    7   20   25   26   31   19:11      1:04
  3   Mt. Lebanon              71    1   13   17   18   22   38   44   19:16      1:17
  4   Central Catholic         91   14   15   16   19   27   30   32   19:28        38
  5   Peters Township         190   34   35   36   42   43   60   70   20:20        25
  6   Penn Trafford           193   23   29   45   46   50   52   54   20:21      1:00
  7   West Allegheny          220   33   39   40   47   61   71   77   20:34      1:07
  8   Franklin Regional       250   24   37   41   73   75   78   82   20:46      1:52
  9   Hampton                 255   11   28   63   74   79   85  101   20:44      2:43
 10   Montour                 318   51   55   57   62   93   96   98   21:21      1:54
 11   Hempfield               329   21   56   72   83   97  117        21:29      3:13
 12   Plum                    374   59   66   80   81   88  102  106   21:42      1:09
 13   Highlands               381   53   58   84   87   99             21:54      2:05
 14   Bethel Park             388   49   68   69   90  112             22:17      4:31
 15   Shenango                416   48   65   91  105  107  111  116   22:25      3:09
 16   Chartiers Valley        453   76   86   89   94  108  114        22:43      3:00
 17   Gateway                 474   67   95  100  103  109  110        23:05      3:16
 18   Baldwin                 488   64   92  104  113  115             24:02      5:51

1. North Allegheny
    2  Dan Stypula, So             18:36    6:00
    3  Craig Yannuzzi, Fr          18:39    6:01
    6  Scott Whipkey, So           18:52    6:05
    8  Brett Pollack, Fr           19:02    6:08
    9  Mike Markl, Jr              19:03    6:09
   10  Dan Carlin, So              19:03    6:09
   12  Dan Long, So                19:10    6:11
Time = 1:34:10     Places = 28

2. Butler
    4  Chris Throne, So            18:44    6:03
    5  Nick Fazzoni, Jr            18:45    6:03
    7  Ryan Edmiston, Fr           19:02    6:08
   20  Matt Sydlik, Jr             19:37    6:20
   25  Justin Tassey, Jr           19:48    6:23
   26  Keith Watson, Sr            19:52    6:24
   31  Mark Rodgers, So            20:01    6:27
Time = 1:35:55     Places = 61

3. Mt. Lebanon
    1  Jim O'Toole, Fr             18:27    5:57
   13  Mike Greenfiedl, Jr         19:15    6:12
   17  Anthony Ross, Sr            19:23    6:15
   18  Drew Isler, Fr              19:31    6:18
   22  Colin Devlin, Fr            19:43    6:21
   38  Colin Gleason, Fr           20:17    6:33
   44  Dave Levine, So             20:35    6:38
Time = 1:36:16     Places = 71

4. Central Catholic
   14  Rich Donovan, Sr            19:16    6:13
   15  Mike Fratangelo, So         19:20    6:14
   16  Kareem Cousar, So           19:21    6:14
   19  Charlie Patterson, Fr       19:32    6:18
   27  Brendan Barry, Jr           19:53    6:25
   30  Andy Wright, So             19:59    6:27
   32  Tom Hendrickson, Fr         20:03    6:28
Time = 1:37:20     Places = 91

5. Peters Township
   34  Kevin Osowski, So           20:10    6:30
   35  Bill Shepardson, So         20:11    6:30
   36  Kevin Beganics, So          20:14    6:31
   42  David Cardinali, Jr         20:34    6:38
   43  Nimesh Singh, Sr            20:34    6:38
   60  Phil Martin, So             21:13    6:50
   70  Pat Harmon, So              21:28    6:55
Time = 1:41:40     Places = 190

6. Penn Trafford
   23  Joe Wilcher, Fr             19:46    6:22
   29  Tim Botti, So               19:58    6:26
   45  Travis Okel, Jr             20:36    6:39
   46  Josh Kohl, Jr               20:38    6:39
   50  Dan Nigro, Fr               20:45    6:42
   52  Jim Kane, Jr                20:53    6:44
   54  Ryan Loughner, So           20:56    6:45
Time = 1:41:41     Places = 193

7. West Allegheny
   33  Doug Britton, So            20:07    6:29
   39  Josh Geigel, So             20:21    6:34
   40  Nate Frambach, So           20:27    6:36
   47  Mike Weissert, Sr           20:41    6:40
   61  Craig Fell, So              21:14    6:51
   71  Chris Cafeo, Fr             21:33    6:57
   77  Brian Gerlach, Jr           21:41    6:59
Time = 1:42:48     Places = 220

8. Franklin Regional
   24  Andrew Weidrich, Fr         19:48    6:23
   37  Sean Selcer, Fr             20:15    6:32
   41  Nicholas Lieb, Fr           20:29    6:36
   73  Jared Diebel, Sr            21:38    6:58
   75  Jeffrey Kent, So            21:40    6:59
   78  Rick Pongrance, Fr          21:43    7:00
   82  David Ly, Jr                21:51    7:03
Time = 1:43:48     Places = 250

9. Hampton
   11  Dave Durkin, So             19:04    6:09
   28  Dan Bisers, Fr              19:56    6:26
   63  Jeff Meyer, Sr              21:15    6:51
   74  Harry Speer, Fr             21:39    6:59
   79  Matt Farmer, Sr             21:46    7:01
   85  Brad Yarzebenski, So        22:11    7:09
  101  Alex Barranger, Jr          23:11    7:29
Time = 1:43:38     Places = 255

10. Montour
   51  Nat Bumblis, Jr             20:47    6:42
   55  Andrew Shumek, Jr           20:57    6:45
   57  Brian McClard, So           21:05    6:48
   62  Matt Wolf, Fr               21:15    6:51
   93  Dan Yost, So                22:41    7:19
   96  Zach Galiyas, So            22:50    7:22
   98  Matt Karg, So               22:53    7:23
Time = 1:46:43     Places = 318

11. Hempfield
   21  Jordan Pallitto, Jr         19:40    6:20
   56  Andy Heible, Fr             21:04    6:48
   72  Kevin Ketchman, Jr          21:37    6:58
   83  Ryan Dematteo, Fr           22:09    7:09
   97  Mitch Berton, Fr            22:53    7:23
  117  Ben Hawk, Jr                31:35   10:11
Time = 1:47:21     Places = 329

12. Plum
   59  Jason Cecchetti, So         21:10    6:50
   66  Nick Croasdaile, Fr         21:25    6:54
   80  Chris Williams, Fr          21:47    7:02
   81  Jon Chan, Sr                21:49    7:02
   88  Gabe Chan, So               22:19    7:12
  102  Chris Deslauriers, Sr       23:16    7:30
  106  Alan Schrenker, So          23:46    7:40
Time = 1:48:29     Places = 374

13. Highlands
   53  Brian Poprik, Sr            20:56    6:45
   58  Chris Nold, Fr              21:07    6:48
   84  Kent Walker, So             22:10    7:09
   87  Mark Gustetic, Sr           22:17    7:11
   99  Mark Pakulski, So           23:00    7:25
Time = 1:49:28     Places = 381

14. Bethel Park
   49  Andrew Slater, Fr           20:45    6:41
   68  Steve Rusch, Fr             21:27    6:55
   69  Matt Sedlock, So            21:27    6:55
   90  Rob Vollmer, Sr             22:31    7:16
  112  Chris Bauman, Jr            25:15    8:09
Time = 1:51:23     Places = 388

15. Shenango
   48  Adam Data, So               20:44    6:41
   65  Brock Glass, Fr             21:20    6:53
   91  Mike Carney, Jr             22:34    7:17
  105  Brian Fabich, Jr            23:35    7:36
  107  Case Zambelli, Jr           23:53    7:42
  111  John Balogh, So             25:05    8:05
  116  Jaymin Patel, Sr            28:36    9:13
Time = 1:52:03     Places = 416

16. Chartiers Valley
   76  Jared McConkey, Fr          21:40    6:59
   86  Nathan Holben, Fr           22:13    7:10
   89  Karl Otto, Jr               22:20    7:12
   94  Mike Baraky, Jr             22:43    7:19
  108  Mark Meyers, Fr             24:40    7:57
  114  Vivek Shastry, Fr           26:35    8:34
Time = 1:53:34     Places = 453

17. Gateway
   67  Brad Burkholder, Jr         21:27    6:55
   95  Jesse Leax, Fr              22:49    7:22
  100  Jia Ji, Sr                  23:07    7:27
  103  Joe Nemy, Jr                23:19    7:31
  109  Matt Figel, Fr              24:42    7:58
  110  Joel Davis, So              24:45    7:59
Time = 1:55:22     Places = 474

18. Baldwin
   64  Chris Walker, So            21:17    6:52
   92  Christian Schmidt, So       22:38    7:18
  104  Mark Fisher, Fr             23:25    7:33
  113  Sean Williamson, Fr         25:40    8:16
  115  Jeff Haines, Fr             27:08    8:45
Time = 2:00:06     Places = 488
TRI STATE COACHES XC MEET JV BOYS 5K Oct. 19, 2000
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Jim O'Toole, Fr             18:27    5:57  Mt. Lebanon
                               6:00 Pace
    2     2  Dan Stypula, So             18:36    6:00  North Allegheny
    3     3  Craig Yannuzzi, Fr          18:39    6:01  North Allegheny
    4     4  Chris Throne, So            18:44    6:03  Butler
    5     5  Nick Fazzoni, Jr            18:45    6:03  Butler
    6        Jacob Hoone, So             18:50    6:04  Derry Area
    7     6  Scott Whipkey, So           18:52    6:05  North Allegheny
    8     7  Ryan Edmiston, Fr           19:02    6:08  Butler
    9     8  Brett Pollack, Fr           19:02    6:08  North Allegheny
   10     9  Mike Markl, Jr              19:03    6:09  North Allegheny
   11    10  Dan Carlin, So              19:03    6:09  North Allegheny
   12    11  Dave Durkin, So             19:04    6:09  Hampton
   13        Ross Wilkinson, So          19:09    6:10  Derry Area
   14    12  Dan Long, So                19:10    6:11  North Allegheny
   15    13  Mike Greenfiedl, Jr         19:15    6:12  Mt. Lebanon
   16    14  Rich Donovan, Sr            19:16    6:13  Central Catholic
   17        Mike Manteris, Jr           19:19    6:14  North Allegheny
   18    15  Mike Fratangelo, So         19:20    6:14  Central Catholic
   19    16  Kareem Cousar, So           19:21    6:14  Central Catholic
   20    17  Anthony Ross, Sr            19:23    6:15  Mt. Lebanon
   21    18  Drew Isler, Fr              19:31    6:18  Mt. Lebanon
   22    19  Charlie Patterson, Fr       19:32    6:18  Central Catholic
   23        Dale Ballard, Sr            19:34    6:19  North Allegheny
   24        Pat Velliky, Fr             19:35    6:19  North Hills
   25    20  Matt Sydlik, Jr             19:37    6:20  Butler
   26    21  Jordan Pallitto, Jr         19:40    6:20  Hempfield
   27    22  Colin Devlin, Fr            19:43    6:21  Mt. Lebanon
   28    23  Joe Wilcher, Fr             19:46    6:22  Penn Trafford
   29    24  Andrew Weidrich, Fr         19:48    6:23  Franklin Regional
   30    25  Justin Tassey, Jr           19:48    6:23  Butler
   31    26  Keith Watson, Sr            19:52    6:24  Butler
   32        Jordan Quaglia, Fr          19:53    6:25  North Allegheny
   33    27  Brendan Barry, Jr           19:53    6:25  Central Catholic
   34        Andy Rose, So               19:55    6:25  North Allegheny
   35    28  Dan Bisers, Fr              19:56    6:26  Hampton
   36    29  Tim Botti, So               19:58    6:26  Penn Trafford
   37    30  Andy Wright, So             19:59    6:27  Central Catholic
   38    31  Mark Rodgers, So            20:01    6:27  Butler
   39        Greg O'Donnell, Fr          20:02    6:28  North Allegheny
   40        Kevin Dooley, Sr            20:03    6:28  North Allegheny
   41    32  Tom Hendrickson, Fr         20:03    6:28  Central Catholic
   42        Kurt Luther, So             20:05    6:28  Upper St. Clair
   43    33  Doug Britton, So            20:07    6:29  West Allegheny
   44    34  Kevin Osowski, So           20:10    6:30  Peters Township
   45    35  Bill Shepardson, So         20:11    6:30  Peters Township
   46    36  Kevin Beganics, So          20:14    6:31  Peters Township
   47    37  Sean Selcer, Fr             20:15    6:32  Franklin Regional
   48    38  Colin Gleason, Fr           20:17    6:33  Mt. Lebanon
   49        Scott Anderson, Jr          20:20    6:33  Central Catholic
   50    39  Josh Geigel, So             20:21    6:34  West Allegheny
   51        Tom Lynn, So                20:21    6:34  Central Catholic
   52    40  Nate Frambach, So           20:27    6:36  West Allegheny
   53    41  Nicholas Lieb, Fr           20:29    6:36  Franklin Regional
   54        Sean Gentille, Fr           20:30    6:37  Central Catholic
   55        Mike Semanchick, So         20:31    6:37  North Allegheny
   56    42  David Cardinali, Jr         20:34    6:38  Peters Township
   57    43  Nimesh Singh, Sr            20:34    6:38  Peters Township
   58    44  Dave Levine, So             20:35    6:38  Mt. Lebanon
   59        James Marks, Jr             20:35    6:38  North Allegheny
   60        Jon Hoffmann, Fr            20:36    6:38  North Allegheny
   61    45  Travis Okel, Jr             20:36    6:39  Penn Trafford
   62        Mark Antonino, Jr           20:38    6:39  Mt. Lebanon
   63    46  Josh Kohl, Jr               20:38    6:39  Penn Trafford
   64    47  Mike Weissert, Sr           20:41    6:40  West Allegheny
   65        Jordan Young, So            20:43    6:41  Central Catholic
   66    48  Adam Data, So               20:44    6:41  Shenango
   67    49  Andrew Slater, Fr           20:45    6:41  Bethel Park
   68    50  Dan Nigro, Fr               20:45    6:42  Penn Trafford
   69    51  Nat Bumblis, Jr             20:47    6:42  Montour
   70        J C. Quaglia, Sr            20:52    6:44  North Allegheny
   71    52  Jim Kane, Jr                20:53    6:44  Penn Trafford
   72    53  Brian Poprik, Sr            20:56    6:45  Highlands
   73    54  Ryan Loughner, So           20:56    6:45  Penn Trafford
   74    55  Andrew Shumek, Jr           20:57    6:45  Montour
   75        Steve Banks, Fr             20:57    6:45  Butler
   76        Chris Wickert, Fr           20:58    6:46  North Allegheny
   77        Alex Sherman, So            20:59    6:46  Central Catholic
   78        Anthony Gianetti, Fr        21:02    6:47  Central Catholic
   79        Matt Phillips, Fr           21:03    6:47  Mt. Lebanon
   80    56  Andy Heible, Fr             21:04    6:48  Hempfield
   81    57  Brian McClard, So           21:05    6:48  Montour
   82    58  Chris Nold, Fr              21:07    6:48  Highlands
   83        Pat Fay, So                 21:07    6:49  Central Catholic
   84        Matt Sharick, So            21:09    6:49  North Allegheny
   85    59  Jason Cecchetti, So         21:10    6:50  Plum
   86    60  Phil Martin, So             21:13    6:50  Peters Township
   87        Doug Herrit, Fr             21:13    6:51  Butler
   88    61  Craig Fell, So              21:14    6:51  West Allegheny
   89    62  Matt Wolf, Fr               21:15    6:51  Montour
   90    63  Jeff Meyer, Sr              21:15    6:51  Hampton
   91    64  Chris Walker, So            21:17    6:52  Baldwin
   92        Paul Gielbel, So            21:18    6:52  Butler
   93        Tom Henderson, Fr           21:19    6:52  North Allegheny
   94    65  Brock Glass, Fr             21:20    6:53  Shenango
   95        Alex Stypula, Fr            21:24    6:54  North Allegheny
   96        Rob Tyler, So               21:24    6:54  Central Catholic
   97    66  Nick Croasdaile, Fr         21:25    6:54  Plum
   98        Bob Likar, So               21:26    6:55  Penn Trafford
   99    67  Brad Burkholder, Jr         21:27    6:55  Gateway
  100    68  Steve Rusch, Fr             21:27    6:55  Bethel Park
  101    69  Matt Sedlock, So            21:27    6:55  Bethel Park
  102        Andrew Voll, Fr             21:28    6:55  Butler
  103    70  Pat Harmon, So              21:28    6:55  Peters Township
  104        Taylor Robertson, Fr        21:30    6:56  Mt. Lebanon
  105    71  Chris Cafeo, Fr             21:33    6:57  West Allegheny
  106        Bryan Conely, Sr            21:34    6:57  North Allegheny
  107        Matt Shelak, Sr             21:34    6:57  North Allegheny
  108        Josh Eckert, Jr             21:35    6:57  North Allegheny
  109        Mike O'Donnell, Sr          21:35    6:58  North Allegheny
  110        Mike Gorhan, So             21:36    6:58  Mt. Lebanon
  111        Colin Puhala, Jr            21:36    6:58  Mt. Lebanon
  112    72  Kevin Ketchman, Jr          21:37    6:58  Hempfield
  113        Pat Loftus, Jr              21:37    6:58  Mt. Lebanon
  114    73  Jared Diebel, Sr            21:38    6:58  Franklin Regional
  115        Jon Braun, Sr               21:38    6:59  North Allegheny
  116    74  Harry Speer, Fr             21:39    6:59  Hampton
  117    75  Jeffrey Kent, So            21:40    6:59  Franklin Regional
  118    76  Jared McConkey, Fr          21:40    6:59  Chartiers Valley
  119    77  Brian Gerlach, Jr           21:41    6:59  West Allegheny
                               7:00 Pace
  120        Andrew Elmore, So           21:41    7:00  North Allegheny
  121        Evan Feinberg, Jr           21:42    7:00  Peters Township
  122        Brett Morrison, Fr          21:42    7:00  North Allegheny
  123    78  Rick Pongrance, Fr          21:43    7:00  Franklin Regional
  124        Anthony Weidner, Fr         21:43    7:00  Central Catholic
  125    79  Matt Farmer, Sr             21:46    7:01  Hampton
  126    80  Chris Williams, Fr          21:47    7:02  Plum
  127        Chris Hoffstetter, Fr       21:49    7:02  North Allegheny
  128    81  Jon Chan, Sr                21:49    7:02  Plum
  129    82  David Ly, Jr                21:51    7:03  Franklin Regional
  130        Matt Hockensmith, Jr        21:52    7:03  Penn Trafford
  131        Steve Rollick               21:52    7:03  Upper St. Clair
  132        Evan Thorsan, Fr            21:54    7:04  Central Catholic
  133        Zack Humm, Jr               21:56    7:04  West Allegheny
  134        Rob Brown, So               21:57    7:05  Peters Township
  135        Jonathan Cornibe, Fr        21:58    7:05  North Allegheny
  136        Jesse Kisic, Fr             22:00    7:06  Derry Area
  137        Adam Schrecengost, Fr       22:05    7:07  West Allegheny
  138        Jason Riley, Fr             22:08    7:08  Peters Township
  139        Ben Landin, Fr              22:09    7:08  Butler
  140    83  Ryan Dematteo, Fr           22:09    7:09  Hempfield
  141        Jon Juravich, Sr            22:10    7:09  West Allegheny
  142    84  Kent Walker, So             22:10    7:09  Highlands
  143    85  Brad Yarzebenski, So        22:11    7:09  Hampton
  144        Nolan Wildfire, Fr          22:12    7:09  Mt. Lebanon
  145        David Sumego, Fr            22:13    7:10  Laurel Highlands
  146    86  Nathan Holben, Fr           22:13    7:10  Chartiers Valley
  147    87  Mark Gustetic, Sr           22:17    7:11  Highlands
  148        Drew Donagon, Fr            22:18    7:12  Penn Trafford
  149    88  Gabe Chan, So               22:19    7:12  Plum
  150    89  Karl Otto, Jr               22:20    7:12  Chartiers Valley
  151        Nick Kenyhercz, So          22:20    7:12  Penn Trafford
  152        Brandon Beatty, Sr          22:26    7:14  Franklin Regional
  153        Ian Martin, So              22:26    7:14  Central Catholic
  154        Jacob Johnston, Fr          22:27    7:14  Laurel Highlands
  155        Mike Degnan, Fr             22:28    7:15  Peters Township
  156    90  Rob Vollmer, Sr             22:31    7:16  Bethel Park
  157        Chris Quarles, Jr           22:32    7:16  West Allegheny
  158    91  Mike Carney, Jr             22:34    7:17  Shenango
  159        Dave Ledonne, Fr            22:35    7:17  North Allegheny
  160    92  Christian Schmidt, So       22:38    7:18  Baldwin
  161        Edward Peduzzi, Sr          22:39    7:18  Franklin Regional
  162        Ted Fitzgibbon, So          22:40    7:19  North Allegheny
  163    93  Dan Yost, So                22:41    7:19  Montour
  164    94  Mike Baraky, Jr             22:43    7:19  Chartiers Valley
  165    95  Jesse Leax, Fr              22:49    7:22  Gateway
  166    96  Zach Galiyas, So            22:50    7:22  Montour
  167        Joe Jarboe, Fr              22:51    7:22  North Allegheny
  168    97  Mitch Berton, Fr            22:53    7:23  Hempfield
  169    98  Matt Karg, So               22:53    7:23  Montour
  170        Scott Rold, Sr              22:54    7:23  North Allegheny
  171        Steve McHugh, Sr            22:55    7:23  North Allegheny
  172        Todd Liparulo, Jr           22:57    7:24  Butler
  173        Eli Rodgers-Melnick, Fr     22:59    7:25  Peters Township
  174        Dan Wanninger, Jr           22:59    7:25  Peters Township
  175    99  Mark Pakulski, So           23:00    7:25  Highlands
  176        Casey McBride, Jr           23:01    7:25  Penn Trafford
  177        Tyler Raspat, Fr            23:06    7:27  West Allegheny
  178        Ronald Koenig, Sr           23:07    7:27  Peters Township
  179   100  Jia Ji, Sr                  23:07    7:27  Gateway
  180   101  Alex Barranger, Jr          23:11    7:29  Hampton
  181        Greg Komar, Fr              23:11    7:29  Thomas Jefferson
  182   102  Chris Deslauriers, Sr       23:16    7:30  Plum
  183        Joe Frambach, Fr            23:17    7:31  West Allegheny
  184        Randy Jones, So             23:18    7:31  Peters Township
  185   103  Joe Nemy, Jr                23:19    7:31  Gateway
  186        Matt Weaver, So             23:21    7:32  Peters Township
  187        Zack Stevenson, So          23:23    7:32  Penn Trafford
  188        Leland Thorpe, Fr           23:23    7:33  Hampton
  189   104  Mark Fisher, Fr             23:25    7:33  Baldwin
  190        Matt Colligan, Fr           23:31    7:35  Thomas Jefferson
  191   105  Brian Fabich, Jr            23:35    7:36  Shenango
  192   106  Alan Schrenker, So          23:46    7:40  Plum
  193   107  Case Zambelli, Jr           23:53    7:42  Shenango
  194        Ken Stadley, Fr             23:55    7:43  Central Catholic
  195        Brandon Fasenmyer, Jr       24:00    7:44  Plum
  196        Austin Burke, Sr            24:02    7:45  Peters Township
  197        Ben Halaszynski, Fr         24:03    7:45  McKeesport
  198        Ryan James, So              24:04    7:46  McKeesport
  199        Sean McMillen, Fr           24:06    7:46  Butler
  200        Scott Conroy, So            24:08    7:47  Penn Hills
  201        Jon Green, Fr               24:14    7:49  Plum
  202        Alan Juba, So               24:15    7:49  Central Catholic
  203   108  Mark Meyers, Fr             24:40    7:57  Chartiers Valley
  204   109  Matt Figel, Fr              24:42    7:58  Gateway
  205   110  Joel Davis, So              24:45    7:59  Gateway
  206        Dave Bucci, Fr              24:46    7:59  Plum
                               8:00 Pace
  207        Richard Carrillo, Sr        25:02    8:04  Peters Township
  208   111  John Balogh, So             25:05    8:05  Shenango
  209   112  Chris Bauman, Jr            25:15    8:09  Bethel Park
  210        Brad Bell, Fr               25:21    8:11  North Allegheny
  211   113  Sean Williamson, Fr         25:40    8:16  Baldwin
  212        Kate Watson, Jr             25:43    8:18  Thomas Jefferson
  213        Jason Fisher, So            26:26    8:31  Penn Hills
  214   114  Vivek Shastry, Fr           26:35    8:34  Chartiers Valley
  215   115  Jeff Haines, Fr             27:08    8:45  Baldwin
  216        Adam Nadolski, Fr           27:32    8:53  North Allegheny
                               9:00 Pace
  217   116  Jaymin Patel, Sr            28:36    9:13  Shenango
  218        Cole Snyder, Fr             30:20    9:47  Shenango
                              10:00 Pace
  219   117  Ben Hawk, Jr                31:35   10:11  Hempfield