CLARION HALF MARATHON
AGE GRADED RESULTS
April 1, 2000

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Terry Stanley, 47, Eldred, PA             1:10:54    5:25    84.1%  1:16:33
    2    1  Andrew Herr, 34, Latrobe, PA              1:11:33    5:28    83.4%  1:11:33
    3    1  Steve Owens, 26, Edinboro, PA             1:12:46    5:33    82.0%  1:12:46
    4    2  Steve Ritenour, 28, Monongahela, PA       1:12:57    5:34    81.8%  1:12:57
    5    1  Dominic Wyzomirski, 40, Allison Park, PA  1:14:35    5:42    80.0%  1:16:29
    6    1  Doug Craft, 39, Punxsutawney, PA          1:15:04    5:44    79.5%  1:16:26
    7    2  Herb Cratty, 36, Ellwood City, PA         1:15:05    5:44    79.5%  1:15:05
    8    1  James Lombardi, 57, Meadville, PA         1:16:07    5:49    78.4%  1:29:12
    9    2  Carl Hubel, 43, Pittsburgh, PA            1:16:22    5:50    78.1%  1:20:01
   10    3  William Lamb, 35, Beaver, PA              1:16:53    5:52    77.6%  1:16:53
   11    2  Paul Marraccini, 57, Monongahela, PA      1:17:11    5:53    77.3%  1:30:27
   12    1  David Cartwright, 60, Lewisburg, PA       1:17:19    5:54    77.2%  1:33:07
   13    4  Larry Van Dyke, 38, Pittsburgh, PA        1:18:17    5:59    76.2%  1:19:10
   14    1  Curt Grimm, 51, Industry, PA              1:18:36    6:00    75.9%  1:27:33
   15    3  Ronald Johnstone, 58, Jamestown, NY       1:18:39    6:00    75.9%  1:33:00
   16    2  Rick Hardesty, 45, Erie, PA               1:18:54    6:01    75.6%  1:23:54
   17    2  Don Marco, 53, Leechburg, PA              1:19:03    6:02    75.5%  1:29:30
   18    5  Tom Grantonic, 38, Youngstown, OH         1:19:36    6:05    75.0%  1:20:30
   19    3  Mark Stuart, 27, Edinboro, PA             1:19:43    6:05    74.8%  1:19:43
   20    1  John Sherry, 22, St Marys, PA             1:19:50    6:06    74.7%  1:19:50
   21    2  Bob Dennison, 60, Unattached              1:19:55    6:06    74.7%  1:36:14
   22    4  Werner Schmidtfrerick, 59, Lakewood, NY   1:19:58    6:06    74.6%  1:35:26
   23    3  Keith Buffinton, 43, Lewisburg, PA        1:19:59    6:06    74.6%  1:23:48
   24    6  Tony Ruth, 39, Seneca, PA                 1:20:00    6:06    74.6%  1:21:28
   25    5  Tom Miller, 57, Salt Lake City, UT        1:20:02    6:07    74.5%  1:33:47
   26    3  Ken Zellars, 51, Valencia, PA             1:20:06    6:07    74.5%  1:29:13
   27    4  Jim Banks, 54, Scottdale, PA              1:20:14    6:07    74.4%  1:31:37
   28    3  Brad Nelson, 47, Russell, PA              1:20:23    6:08    74.2%  1:26:47
   29    4  Robert Jacomen, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        1:20:38    6:09    74.0%  1:20:38
   30    2  Brian Suttle, 21, Apple Creek, OH         1:20:39    6:09    74.0%  1:20:39
   31    3  Donald Siefers, 63, Bradfordwoods, PA     1:20:44    6:10    73.9%  1:40:09
   32    6  David Reuter, 58, Erie, PA                1:21:10    6:12    73.5%  1:35:59
   33    5  Bob Crawford, 53, East Brady, PA          1:21:36    6:14    73.1%  1:32:24
   34    6  Ferdinando Saglio, 53, Grove City, PA     1:22:01    6:16    72.7%  1:32:52
   35    5  Mark Hunkele, 28, Pittsburgh, PA          1:22:41    6:19    72.2%  1:22:41
   36    4  Carl Trimber, 66, Pittsburgh, PA          1:22:48    6:19    72.1%  1:45:57
   37    4  Gordaon Smith, 41, Alexandria, VA         1:22:50    6:19    72.0%  1:25:34
   38    5  Louis Anderson, 43, McKean, PA            1:23:02    6:20    71.8%  1:27:00
   39    4  Tom Rownd, 48, Wheeling, WV               1:23:02    6:20    71.8%  1:30:20
   40    1  Holly McIlvaine, 26*, Erie, PA            1:23:06    6:21    79.2%  1:23:06
   41    3  Shawn Denslinger, 22, Fryburg, PA         1:23:36    6:23    71.4%  1:23:36
   42    5  David Bowser, 49, Natrona, PA             1:23:48    6:24    71.2%  1:31:52
   43    7  Kevin Witherup, 50, Oil City, PA          1:23:52    6:24    71.1%  1:32:41
   44    1  Margretta Lutz, 71*, Saxonburg, PA        1:23:59    6:25    78.4%  2:00:09
   45    6  Sam Walters, 49, Youngsville, PA          1:24:04    6:25    71.0%  1:32:10
   46    7  Gary Bell, 56, Meadville, PA              1:24:15    6:26    70.8%  1:37:52
   47    2  Paul Dunbary, 32, Youngstown, OH          1:24:23    6:26    70.7%  1:24:23
   48    7  Bill Schmidt, 45, Butler, PA              1:24:46    6:28    70.4%  1:30:08
   49    3  John Charles McNavage, 31, Glenshaw, PA   1:24:50    6:29    70.3%  1:24:50
   50    8  Warren Smith, 46, Pittsburgh, PA          1:24:53    6:29    70.3%  1:30:57
   51    6  David Potsubay, 40, Volant, PA            1:24:59    6:29    70.2%  1:27:09
   52    7  Curt Cardman, 36, Erie, PA                1:25:17    6:31    69.9%  1:25:17
   53    1  Emily Hass, 33*, Allison Park, PA         1:25:25    6:31    77.0%  1:25:25
   54    7  Bill Donovan, 42, Pittsburgh, PA          1:25:32    6:32    69.8%  1:28:59
   55    1  Cindy Grimm, 48*, Industry, PA            1:25:32    6:32    76.9%  1:34:48
   56    8  Jeff Leya, 38, Pittsburgh, PA             1:25:46    6:33    69.6%  1:26:44
   57    8  Romeo Demarco, 52, Monroeville, PA        1:25:48    6:33    69.5%  1:36:22
   58    9  Eric Fowler, 45, Slippery Rock, PA        1:25:50    6:33    69.5%  1:31:16
   59    8  Lee Rhein, 41, Gibsonia, PA               1:26:02    6:34    69.3%  1:28:51
   60    9  Chuck Flynn, 39, Willoughby, OH           1:26:03    6:34    69.3%  1:27:37
   61    9  John Davis, 54, Farmdale, OH              1:26:05    6:34    69.3%  1:38:17
   62    9  Joseph Eckert, 43, St Marys, PA           1:26:13    6:35    69.2%  1:30:20
   63   10  Stephen Downing, 45, Sewickley, PA        1:26:14    6:35    69.2%  1:31:42
   64   11  John Miller, 46, Clarion, PA              1:26:16    6:35    69.2%  1:32:26
   65    4  John Caskey, 24, Penn Hills, PA           1:26:22    6:36    69.1%  1:26:22
   66   10  David Wilkes, 50, Orwell, OH              1:26:27    6:36    69.0%  1:35:31
   67   12  Art Orcutt, 45, Erie, PA                  1:26:28    6:36    69.0%  1:31:57
   68   10  Carl Whalen, 41, St Marys, PA             1:26:40    6:37    68.8%  1:29:31
   69   11  Paul Flickner, 43, Oil City, PA           1:27:03    6:39    68.5%  1:31:13
   70   11  Jerry Shaffer, 50, Brookville, PA         1:27:04    6:39    68.5%  1:36:12
   71    4  Bill Burns, 30, Lawrence, PA              1:27:19    6:40    68.3%  1:27:19
   72    1  Kyle Gaul, 19, Stow, OH                   1:27:40    6:41    68.1%  1:27:40
   73   13  William Rodney, 45, Pittsburgh, PA        1:27:48    6:42    67.9%  1:33:21
   74   12  Thomas Lender, 54, Monessen, PA           1:28:18    6:44    67.6%  1:40:49
   75    5  Matt Pearsall, 24, Brookville, PA         1:28:21    6:45    67.5%  1:28:21
   76   14  Terry McAndrew, 46, Edinboro, PA          1:28:34    6:46    67.4%  1:34:53
   77    6  Andy Mitcheltree, 21, Ridgway, PA         1:28:51    6:47    67.1%  1:28:51
   78    6  Timothy Crockett, 27, Erie, PA            1:29:06    6:48    66.9%  1:29:06
   79   13  Drew Palisin, 53, Sharon, PA              1:29:07    6:48    66.9%  1:40:55
   80   14  William Moats, 50, Edinboro, PA           1:29:10    6:48    66.9%  1:38:31
   81   10  Robert Boyer, 38, Kane, PA                1:29:18    6:49    66.8%  1:30:18
   82   12  Fran Levenduski, 42, St Marys, PA         1:29:29    6:50    66.7%  1:33:06
   83   13  Tom Ohmer, 42, Erie, PA                   1:29:34    6:50    66.6%  1:33:11
   84   14  Michael Mitskavich, 41, Dubois, PA        1:30:04    6:53    66.2%  1:33:02
   85   15  Michael Vieyra, 46, Millcreek, PA         1:30:08    6:53    66.2%  1:36:35
   86    5  Timothy Ryan, 31, Fairview, PA            1:30:12    6:53    66.1%  1:30:12
   87   16  Cliff Thornberry, 47, Zelienople, PA      1:30:13    6:53    66.1%  1:37:24
   88    2  Sherry Mason, 47*, Cochranton, PA         1:30:18    6:54    72.9%  1:39:12
   89    5  Charles Warren, 67, Waynesburg, PA        1:30:26    6:54    66.0%  1:57:00
   90    6  Paul Bernick, 60, Allison Park, PA        1:30:26    6:54    66.0%  1:48:54
   91   17  Dennis Gritzer, 49, Summerville, PA       1:30:30    6:54    65.9%  1:39:13
   92   11  Joel Rodgers, 37, Charleston, WV          1:30:37    6:55    65.8%  1:31:00
   93   15  Douglas Schenberg, 40, Saegertown, PA     1:30:39    6:55    65.8%  1:32:58
   94    6  Don Hoffman, 32, Ridgway, PA              1:30:41    6:55    65.8%  1:30:41
   95   18  Thomas Wilson, 45, Seneca, PA             1:30:43    6:55    65.8%  1:36:28
   96    7  Jeremy Rader, 22, Strattanville, PA       1:30:49    6:56    65.7%  1:30:49
   97    8  David Young, 21, Indiana, PA              1:31:01    6:57    65.5%  1:31:01
   98   16  John Goss, 42, Punxsutawney, PA           1:31:01    6:57    65.5%  1:34:42
   99    2  Adam Clinger, 16, Brookville, PA          1:31:07    6:57    65.5%  1:31:07
  100   17  John Holzinger, 44, Pittsburgh, PA        1:31:12    6:58    65.4%  1:36:16
  101   18  Daniel Schreiber, 40, St Marys, PA        1:31:15    6:58    65.4%  1:33:35
  102    8  Lou Petrone, 58, Pittsburgh, PA           1:31:17    6:58    65.4%  1:47:57
  103   19  Jim Vogler, 46, Grove City, PA            1:31:20    6:58    65.3%  1:37:51
  104   19  Thomas Friedhaber, 42, Oil City, PA       1:31:30    6:59    65.2%  1:35:12
  105    9  Chuck Ziegler, 55, Franklin, PA           1:31:39    7:00    65.1%  1:45:32
  106   12  Chuck Orton, 39, Erie, PA                 1:31:42    7:00    65.1%  1:33:23
  107   15  Bill Serafin, 50, Clymer, PA              1:31:48    7:00    65.0%  1:41:26
  108    2  Laurie Carrow, 32*, Oil City, PA          1:31:57    7:01    71.6%  1:31:57
  109   20  Randy Henderson, 44, Mayville, NY         1:31:59    7:01    64.9%  1:37:06
  110    9  Todd Shaffer, 20, Brookville, PA          1:32:05    7:02    64.8%  1:32:05
  111    7  Lucius H. Bugbee, 60, North East, PA      1:32:06    7:02    64.8%  1:50:55
  112   13  Andy King, 37, Fairview, PA               1:32:10    7:02    64.7%  1:32:34
  113    1  Liz Bugbee, 55*, North East, PA           1:32:19    7:03    71.3%  1:49:15
  114   20  Bill Miller, 46, Hyde, PA                 1:32:32    7:04    64.5%  1:39:09
  115    3  Adam McBride, 18, Brookville, PA          1:32:35    7:04    64.4%  1:32:35
  116   21  Rick Witherow, 45, Franklin, PA           1:32:45    7:05    64.3%  1:38:38
  117    8  Jim Walsh, 72, Butler, PA                 1:32:47    7:05    64.3%  2:07:25
  118   21  Kevin Oconnor, 43, Aliquippa, PA          1:33:00    7:06    64.1%  1:37:27
  119    4  Patrick Linnan, 19, Clarion, PA           1:33:03    7:06    64.1%  1:33:03
  120   16  Dan Bonner, 52, Cranberry Twp , PA        1:33:05    7:06    64.1%  1:44:32
  121   22  David Kennedy, 48, Meadville, PA          1:33:18    7:07    63.9%  1:41:30
  122    7  Harry Oswald, 30, Bell Acres, PA          1:33:19    7:07    63.9%  1:33:19
  123   10  John Stump, 58, Roaring Spring, PA        1:33:24    7:08    63.9%  1:50:28
  124   23  Robert Baudoux, 46, Monroeville, PA       1:33:25    7:08    63.9%  1:40:06
  125   22  Mike Kenniston, 44, Grove City, PA        1:33:28    7:08    63.8%  1:38:40
  126    1  Sharon McKenney, 23*, Clarion, PA         1:33:36    7:09    70.3%  1:33:36
  127    5  Eric Durante, 18, Brookville, PA          1:33:37    7:09    63.7%  1:33:37
  128   14  John Zappa, 37, Pittsburgh, PA            1:33:38    7:09    63.7%  1:34:02
  129    6  Jeremy Bochert, 19, Punxsutawney, PA      1:33:38    7:09    63.7%  1:33:38
  130   23  Ronald Krystek, 44, Erie, PA              1:33:43    7:09    63.7%  1:38:56
  131   15  Craig Cramer, 38, Brookville, PA          1:33:48    7:10    63.6%  1:34:51
  132    3  Patricia Neubert, 47*, Saxonburg, PA      1:33:50    7:10    70.1%  1:43:05
  133    8  John Michalowski, 32, Ridgway, PA         1:33:51    7:10    63.6%  1:33:51
  134   16  John Monnin, 37, Sharon, PA               1:33:53    7:10    63.5%  1:34:18
  135    1  Michelle Curtze, 36*, Waterford, PA       1:33:55    7:10    70.1%  1:34:13
  136    9  Pete Reynolds, 62, Gahanna, OH            1:34:00    7:10    63.5%  1:55:26
  137   11  A J. Bracalielly, 58, Sewickley, PA       1:34:04    7:11    63.4%  1:51:14
  138   24  Ross Rectenwald, 46, Erie, PA             1:34:12    7:11    63.3%  1:40:56
  139   25  Mark Rubenstein, 47, Pittsburgh, PA       1:34:16    7:12    63.3%  1:41:46
  140    2  Joyce Geroux, 56*, Greensburg, PA         1:34:18    7:12    69.8%  1:52:45
  141    9  Chris Johnson, 32, Warren, PA             1:34:29    7:13    63.1%  1:34:29
  142   12  Carl Williams, 58, Erie, PA               1:34:45    7:14    63.0%  1:52:03
  143   17  J R. Dewyer, 36, Dubois, PA               1:34:54    7:15    62.9%  1:34:54
  144   17  Bob Fisher, 51, Beaver, PA                1:35:02    7:15    62.8%  1:45:52
  145   18  Guy Duerbeck, 50, New Brighton, PA        1:35:06    7:16    62.7%  1:45:05
  146   26  Dennis Caveglia, 46, Leechburg, PA        1:35:09    7:16    62.7%  1:41:57
  147   27  Randy Ward, 46, State  Line, PA           1:35:19    7:17    62.6%  1:42:08
  148   28  Ronald Hannan, 49, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:35:25    7:17    62.5%  1:44:37
  149    3  Rita Brennan, 57*, Erie, PA               1:35:31    7:17    68.9%  1:55:22
  150    4  Bev Yates, 57*, Ridgway, PA               1:35:35    7:18    68.9%  1:55:27
  151   19  Andrew Gavlik, 52, Franklin, PA           1:35:42    7:18    62.3%  1:47:29
  152    2  Lynne Beck, 36*, Hubbard, OH              1:35:45    7:18    68.7%  1:36:02
  153   29  Kevin Yates, 46, Pittsburgh, PA           1:35:48    7:19    62.3%  1:42:39
  154    7  Brian Yates, 27, Grove City, PA           1:35:52    7:19    62.2%  1:35:52
  155   18  James Novak, 38, McConnellsburg, PA       1:35:57    7:19    62.2%  1:37:02
  156    1  Kathy G. Shoaf, 53*, New Castle, PA       1:35:59    7:20    68.6%  1:51:25
  157    8  Royce Jacomen, 25, Aspinwall, PA          1:36:07    7:20    62.1%  1:36:07
  158   24  Keith Stephenson, 43, Erie, PA            1:36:09    7:20    62.0%  1:40:45
  159   20  Robert Hrach, 54, Tionesta, PA            1:36:13    7:21    62.0%  1:49:51
  160   30  R  Frank Hunter, 48, Northumberland, PA   1:36:19    7:21    61.9%  1:44:46
  161   13  Jerry Kemman, 57, Tarentum, PA            1:36:26    7:22    61.9%  1:53:01
  162   25  Todd Park, 41, New Castle, PA             1:36:38    7:23    61.7%  1:39:49
  163    3  Kelly Hopper, 38*, Wexford, PA            1:36:43    7:23    68.0%  1:38:33
  164   10  Raymond Churilla, 34, Evans City, PA      1:36:45    7:23    61.7%  1:36:45
  165    4  Patti Godsen, 45*, Fombell, PA            1:36:50    7:23    68.0%  1:44:32
  166   26  Tim Andrulonis, 42, Dubois, PA            1:36:52    7:24    61.6%  1:40:46
  167    2  Joyce Quadri, 65*, Erie, PA               1:36:52    7:24    67.9%  2:07:56
  168   27  Charles Gerlach, 42, Clinton, PA          1:36:53    7:24    61.6%  1:40:47
  169   10  Brian Komoroski, 21, Clarion, PA          1:36:54    7:24    61.6%  1:36:54
  170   14  Bob Graham, 55, Allison Park, PA          1:36:57    7:24    61.5%  1:51:38
  171   31  Robert Clark, 47, Oil City, PA            1:36:59    7:24    61.5%  1:44:43
  172   21  Albert Depietro, 52, Coraopolis, PA       1:37:00    7:24    61.5%  1:48:56
  173   19  John Millea, 38, Pittsburgh, PA           1:37:00    7:24    61.5%  1:38:06
  174    3  Jennifer Mowrey, 32*, Titusville, PA      1:37:03    7:24    67.8%  1:37:03
  175   22  Jim Drake, 51, Pittsburgh, PA             1:37:04    7:25    61.5%  1:48:08
  176   20  David Schmidt, 38, Port Matilda, PA       1:37:07    7:25    61.4%  1:38:13
  177   11  Dana Deitz, 24, Clarion, PA               1:37:12    7:25    61.4%  1:37:12
  178   23  Dan Exley, 51, Cochranton, PA             1:37:14    7:25    61.4%  1:48:19
  179    1  Laura Lewis, 42*, Erie, PA                1:37:22    7:26    67.6%  1:42:30
  180    4  Lori Thomas, 32*, New  Wilmington, PA     1:37:25    7:26    67.6%  1:37:25
  181   12  Thomas Gilbert, 24, Crafton, PA           1:37:26    7:26    61.2%  1:37:26
  182   32  Dan L. Jones, 48, Franklin, PA            1:37:26    7:26    61.2%  1:46:00
  183    2  Angela Kennedy, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA       1:37:29    7:26    67.5%  1:37:29
  184   28  John Smith, 41, Townville, PA             1:37:41    7:27    61.1%  1:40:53
  185    4  Kelly Pecora, 35*, Renfrew, PA            1:37:45    7:28    67.3%  1:37:45
  186   33  John Chernega, 48, Apollo, PA             1:37:48    7:28    61.0%  1:46:23
  187    5  Terry Maher, 45*, Erie, PA                1:37:51    7:28    67.3%  1:45:38
  188   21  Jeffrey Steele, 37, Clarion, PA           1:38:02    7:29    60.9%  1:38:28
  189   24  Curley Beary, 52, Clarion, PA             1:38:03    7:29    60.8%  1:50:07
  190    7  Justin Gabler, 16, Knox,PA                1:38:08    7:29    60.8%  1:38:08
  191   22  Bill Bright, 35, Erie, PA                 1:38:15    7:30    60.7%  1:38:15
  192    9  Mickey Holmes, 29, Willoughby, OH         1:38:23    7:31    60.6%  1:38:23
  193   25  James Kirby, 52, Pittsburgh, PA           1:38:25    7:31    60.6%  1:50:32
  194   34  Donald Pezze, 45, West Newton, PA         1:38:38    7:32    60.5%  1:44:53
  195    8  Ben Kenniston, 18, Grove City, PA         1:38:40    7:32    60.5%  1:38:40
  196   35  Dale Kennedy, 47, Delmont, PA             1:38:46    7:32    60.4%  1:46:38
  197   26  Ed Richards, 50, Brookville, PA           1:38:47    7:32    60.4%  1:49:10
  198   29  Len Cherico, 44, Clarington, PA           1:38:54    7:33    60.3%  1:44:24
  199   30  Jack Byers, 41, Erie, PA                  1:38:58    7:33    60.3%  1:42:13
  200   27  Jack Marszalek, 51, Wilmerding, PA        1:39:10    7:34    60.2%  1:50:28
  201   10  Ronald Yeskey, 67, Greensburg, PA         1:39:18    7:35    60.1%  2:08:29
  202   13  Jason Cwynar, 21, Erie, PA                1:39:21    7:35    60.0%  1:39:21
  203   31  Norman Sunderland, 43, Sigel, PA          1:39:27    7:35    60.0%  1:44:13
  204   28  Steve Harris, 51, Tri County              1:39:31    7:36    59.9%  1:50:51
  205   36  Tip Short, 48, Upper St Clair, PA         1:39:34    7:36    59.9%  1:48:19
  206   37  Ken Chestek, 46, Erie, PA                 1:39:35    7:36    59.9%  1:46:42
  207   32  Mike Kopeck, 43, Dubois, PA               1:39:45    7:37    59.8%  1:44:32
  208   29  Chuck Martino, 52, Franklin, PA           1:39:46    7:37    59.8%  1:52:03
  209   30  Eugene Goldthwaite, 54, Waterford, PA     1:39:46    7:37    59.8%  1:53:55
  210   31  John Dorotics, 50, Youngsville, PA        1:39:57    7:38    59.7%  1:50:26
  211    5  Sharon Trimber, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA       1:40:02    7:38    65.8%  1:41:08
  212    6  Sabrina Wyrock, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA       1:40:04    7:38    65.8%  1:41:10
  213   11  Michael Super, 31, Pittsburgh, PA         1:40:07    7:39    59.6%  1:40:07
  214   33  David Weisberg, 43, Pittsburgh, PA        1:40:14    7:39    59.5%  1:45:02
  215   34  David Clark, 44, Cranberry, PA            1:40:16    7:39    59.5%  1:45:51
  216   38  Eugene Sayers, 46, Spring Creek, PA       1:40:21    7:40    59.4%  1:47:31
  217    7  Luann Eyerman, 38*, Wexford, PA           1:40:21    7:40    65.6%  1:42:16
  218   39  Ross Bell, 47, Meadville, PA              1:40:22    7:40    59.4%  1:48:22
  219   10  Edward Fiejdasz, 26, Pittsburgh, PA       1:40:25    7:40    59.4%  1:40:25
  220   23  Thomas Oconnor, 36, So. Plfd , NJ         1:40:29    7:40    59.4%  1:40:29
  221   32  Charlie Flach, 52, Evans City, PA         1:40:29    7:40    59.4%  1:52:51
  222   40  Ken Grugel, 49, Shippenville, PA          1:40:35    7:41    59.3%  1:50:17
  223    9  Rick Shaffer, 19, Brookville, PA          1:40:38    7:41    59.3%  1:40:38
  224   12  Rob Bishop, 31, Hermitage, PA             1:40:43    7:41    59.2%  1:40:43
  225   24  Scott Pearson, 37, Grove City, PA         1:40:48    7:42    59.2%  1:41:14
  226   41  William Wolbert, 47, Leeper, PA           1:40:52    7:42    59.1%  1:48:54
  227   25  Steve Chaffee, 35, Wellsville, NY         1:40:59    7:43    59.1%  1:40:59
  228   33  Larry Stefanick, 52, Hermitage, PA        1:41:00    7:43    59.1%  1:53:25
  229   10  Benjamin Darr, 18, Brookville, PA         1:41:08    7:43    59.0%  1:41:08
  230    2  Karen Wachowiak, 40*, Meadville, PA       1:41:10    7:43    65.0%  1:44:46
  231   35  Timothy O'brien, 40, Beaver, PA           1:41:12    7:44    58.9%  1:43:47
  232   11  Brian Rutter, 28, Mercer, PA              1:41:15    7:44    58.9%  1:41:15
  233   42  Larry Mills, 47, Cambridge Springs, PA    1:41:26    7:45    58.8%  1:49:31
  234   36  Kerry Beck, 40, Hubbard, OH               1:41:34    7:45    58.7%  1:44:09
  235   13  Wayne Biddle, 34, Grove City, PA          1:41:34    7:45    58.7%  1:41:34
  236   26  David Deter, 36, Erie, PA                 1:41:44    7:46    58.6%  1:41:44
  237   43  Jan Johnson, 45, Brookville, PA           1:41:47    7:46    58.6%  1:48:14
  238   14  Chas Lewis, 24, Erie, PA                  1:41:54    7:47    58.5%  1:41:54
  239    5  Kay Kaeberlein, 55*, Erie, PA             1:41:57    7:47    64.5%  2:00:39
  240   37  Rick Papurello, 41, Acme, PA              1:42:00    7:47    58.5%  1:45:21
  241   34  Jim Caskey, 53, Pittsburgh, PA            1:42:02    7:47    58.5%  1:55:32
  242   27  Stephen Mizner, 38, Meadville, PA         1:42:18    7:49    58.3%  1:43:27
  243   15  Josh Shaffer, 22, Brookville, PA          1:42:19    7:49    58.3%  1:42:19
  244    3  Michele Megarry, 44*, Pittsburgh, PA      1:42:21    7:49    64.3%  1:49:33
  245   35  Rick Muzzey, 50, Allison Park, PA         1:42:22    7:49    58.3%  1:53:07
  246    8  Pamela Morton, 35*, Wattsburg, PA         1:42:29    7:49    64.2%  1:42:29
  247    6  Terry Yarian, 47*, Youngstown, OH         1:42:31    7:50    64.2%  1:52:37
  248    2  Kimberly Bayle, 22*, Waterford, PA        1:42:38    7:50    64.1%  1:42:38
  249    6  Jackie Metzger, 57*, Pittsburgh, PA       1:42:38    7:50    64.1%  2:03:58
  250   38  Thomas May, 42, Butler, PA                1:42:45    7:51    58.1%  1:46:54
  251   39  Michael Fetterolf, 42, Franklin, PA       1:42:48    7:51    58.0%  1:46:57
  252   44  Phil Gattens, 47, Murrysville, PA         1:42:48    7:51    58.0%  1:51:00
  253   40  Larry Marshall, 43, Ridgway, PA           1:42:50    7:51    58.0%  1:47:45
  254   41  Kenneth Smith, 42, Reynoldsville, PA      1:42:50    7:51    58.0%  1:46:59
  255   11  Brad Zerbe, 17, Kossuth, PA               1:42:51    7:51    58.0%  1:42:51
  256    7  Claudia Davidson, 47*, Pittsburgh, PA     1:43:02    7:52    63.9%  1:53:11
  257    9  Dama Ward, 39*, State  Line, PA           1:43:09    7:52    63.8%  1:45:57
  258   45  Marc Knezevich, 47, Pittsburgh, PA        1:43:19    7:53    57.7%  1:51:33
  259   36  Bo Bohlmann, 52, Akron, OH                1:43:23    7:53    57.7%  1:56:06
  260   12  Ethan Evans, 17, Brookville, PA           1:43:29    7:54    57.6%  1:43:29
  261    3  Tina Ishman, 23*, Brookville, PA          1:43:29    7:54    63.6%  1:43:29
  262    8  Barbara Knittle, 48*, Erie, PA            1:43:40    7:55    63.5%  1:54:54
  263   28  Donald Sedlacek, 35, Imperial, PA         1:43:41    7:55    57.5%  1:43:41
  264   29  Robert Snidemiller, 38, Erie, PA          1:43:48    7:55    57.5%  1:44:58
  265   37  Steve Rowan, 51, Brookville, PA           1:43:51    7:56    57.4%  1:55:41
  266   10  Karen Kinkead, 35*, Ridgway, PA           1:44:08    7:57    63.2%  1:44:08
  267   46  Russell Hannan, 47, Allison Park, PA      1:44:15    7:57    57.2%  1:52:33
  268   42  Marty Thomas, 42, Cortland, OH            1:44:32    7:59    57.1%  1:48:45
  269   43  John Urmann, 40, Ridgway, PA              1:44:37    7:59    57.0%  1:47:18
  270   11  Janet Exley, 39*, Cochranton, PA          1:44:42    8:00    62.8%  1:47:33
  271   30  Michael Johnson, 39, Franklin, PA         1:44:45    8:00    57.0%  1:46:40
  272   47  Frank McCommons, 49, Edinboro, PA         1:44:50    8:00    56.9%  1:54:56
  273   12  Sharon Meyer, 39*, Harmony, PA            1:44:55    8:00    62.7%  1:47:46
  274   12  Steve Johnson, 29, Grove City, PA         1:45:00    8:01    56.8%  1:45:00
  275   14  Todd Pavoli, 34, Wexford, PA              1:45:03    8:01    56.8%  1:45:03
  276   38  Dale Werner, 54, Erie, PA                 1:45:04    8:01    56.8%  1:59:58
  277   13  Terry Brand, 25, Erie, PA                 1:45:05    8:01    56.8%  1:45:05
  278    4  Karen Pelton, 42*, Newport, PA            1:45:36    8:04    62.3%  1:51:10
  279   44  Doug Hubler, 40, Brookville, PA           1:45:36    8:04    56.5%  1:48:18
  280   31  Sean Cannon, 35, Glenshaw, PA             1:45:37    8:04    56.5%  1:45:37
  281    9  Judy Braun, 47*, Allison Park, PA         1:45:38    8:04    62.3%  1:56:03
  282   45  Randolph Caldwell, 40, Export, PA         1:45:43    8:04    56.4%  1:48:25
  283   46  Dave Licatovich, 42, Brockport, PA        1:45:45    8:04    56.4%  1:50:01
  284   39  Charles B. Lewis, 50, Erie, PA            1:45:49    8:05    56.4%  1:56:55
  285   16  Brennan Barnhart, 22, Titusville, PA      1:45:51    8:05    56.4%  1:45:51
  286   32  John Oconnell, 36, Pittsburgh, PA         1:46:03    8:06    56.3%  1:46:03
  287   47  Thomas Cummings, 40, Pittsburgh, PA       1:46:19    8:07    56.1%  1:49:02
  288   13  Jackie Wray, 35*, Dubois, PA              1:46:23    8:07    61.9%  1:46:23
  289    5  Sandra Beal, 31*, Bethel Park, PA         1:46:31    8:08    61.8%  1:46:31
  290   48  Paul Reed, 41, Ridgway, PA                1:46:32    8:08    56.0%  1:50:02
  291    3  Diane Kindel, 27*, Brookville, PA         1:46:33    8:08    61.8%  1:46:33
  292   15  Phillip J. Elias, 30, Pittsburgh, PA      1:46:39    8:08    55.9%  1:46:39
  293   14  Jennifer Correll, 38*, Edinboro, PA       1:46:42    8:09    61.7%  1:48:44
  294    2  Patricia Davis, 53*, Erie, PA             1:46:48    8:09    61.6%  2:03:59
  295   16  Ed Urbas, 31, Glenshaw, PA                1:46:58    8:10    55.8%  1:46:58
  296   48  Ron Seidle, 47, Clarion, PA               1:47:11    8:11    55.7%  1:55:43
  297    3  Ruth Niederriter, 51*, Shippenville, PA   1:47:14    8:11    61.4%  2:02:08
  298   49  Eric Peterson, 44, Austintown, OH         1:47:22    8:12    55.6%  1:53:21
  299   14  Chad Cremonese, 26, Conneaut Lake, PA     1:47:24    8:12    55.5%  1:47:24
  300    4  Amy Meister, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA          1:47:34    8:13    61.2%  1:47:34
  301   15  Michael Halahan, 28, Trafford, PA         1:47:48    8:14    55.3%  1:47:48
  302   49  Tom Meyers, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            1:47:53    8:14    55.3%  1:55:35
  303   50  Paul Johnson, 41, Wesleyville, PA         1:47:54    8:14    55.3%  1:51:27
  304   33  Jamie Dinicola, 36, Erie, PA              1:47:55    8:14    55.3%  1:47:55
  305    6  Susan Oresic, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA         1:47:56    8:14    61.0%  1:47:56
  306   16  Steven Young, 28, Clarion, PA             1:47:59    8:15    55.2%  1:47:59
  307   15  Regina Westfall, 35*, Meadville, PA       1:48:02    8:15    60.9%  1:48:02
  308   17  Michael McDermott, 34, Chicago, IL        1:48:20    8:16    55.1%  1:48:20
  309   34  Steve Flick, 38, Meadville, PA            1:48:31    8:17    55.0%  1:49:44
  310    7  Courtney Wolfe, 30*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH   1:48:39    8:18    60.6%  1:48:39
  311    5  Joanne Dirinaldo, 42*, Export, PA         1:48:39    8:18    60.6%  1:54:22
  312   17  Neal Franchock, 29, Punxsutawney, PA      1:48:41    8:18    54.9%  1:48:41
  313   18  Thomas Miller, 28, Manns Choice, PA       1:48:47    8:18    54.8%  1:48:47
  314   18  Eric Mowrey, 34, Titusville, PA           1:48:53    8:19    54.8%  1:48:53
  315    6  Ann Bracalielly, 41*, Sewickley, PA       1:48:54    8:19    60.4%  1:53:42
  316   40  Thomas Hutchins Jr., 53, Pittsburgh, PA   1:48:54    8:19    54.8%  2:03:19
  317   35  Kelly Souders, 38, McConnellsburg, PA     1:48:55    8:19    54.8%  1:50:09
  318   16  Sue Nivens, 38*, Erie, PA                 1:49:03    8:19    60.3%  1:51:08
  319   36  Matthew Merritt, 37, Conneaut Lake, PA    1:49:07    8:20    54.7%  1:49:35
  320   17  Benjamin Geaslen, 21, Grove City, PA      1:49:10    8:20    54.6%  1:49:10
  321   50  Benny Hunt, 49, Waterford, PA             1:49:13    8:20    54.6%  1:59:45
  322   37  Mark Weindorf, 39, Meadville, PA          1:49:22    8:21    54.5%  1:51:22
  323   17  Barb Lorman, 37*, Waterford, PA           1:49:29    8:21    60.1%  1:50:42
  324    8  Susan Maloney-Young, 31*, Erie, PA        1:49:34    8:22    60.1%  1:49:34
  325   18  Amy Baughman, 39*, Corsica, PA            1:50:03    8:24    59.8%  1:53:02
  326   51  Dave Obringer, 46, Fairview, PA           1:50:20    8:25    54.1%  1:58:13
  327   18  Seth Tost, 21, Ford City, PA              1:50:22    8:25    54.1%  1:50:22
  328   15  Ron Francis, 59, Pittsburgh, PA           1:50:24    8:26    54.0%  2:11:44
  329   16  Edward Paris, 58, Allison Park, PA        1:50:24    8:26    54.0%  2:10:33
  330   38  Don Hager, 39, Clarion, PA                1:50:25    8:26    54.0%  1:52:26
  331    7  Ronda Clark, 42*, Punxsutawney, PA        1:50:46    8:27    59.4%  1:56:36
  332   19  William Rossen, 32, Pittsburgh, PA        1:50:54    8:28    53.8%  1:50:54
  333   19  Lisa Keller, 37*, Erie, PA                1:50:56    8:28    59.3%  1:52:10
  334   39  Gerrit Dejonge, 37, Brooklyn, NY          1:51:00    8:28    53.7%  1:51:29
  335   20  Tim Rapp, 32, Monroeville, PA             1:51:06    8:29    53.7%  1:51:06
  336    8  Debbie Hess, 44*, Erie, PA                1:51:10    8:29    59.2%  1:58:59
  337    5  Rebecca Burchfield, 25*, S. Highland St , Dubo
                                                        1:51:33    8:31    59.0%  1:51:33
  338    7  Barbara Allegretti, 58*, Meadville, PA    1:51:36    8:31    59.0%  2:16:12
  339    1  Nicole Kerle, 17*, Brookville, PA         1:51:37    8:31    59.0%  1:51:37
  340   20  Laurie Pohl, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA          1:51:38    8:31    58.9%  1:53:45
  341   41  John Bell, 54, Grand Island, NY           1:51:40    8:31    53.4%  2:07:30
  342   51  Gary Hanna, 43, Greenville, PA            1:51:42    8:32    53.4%  1:57:02
  343   52  Azad Ali, 44, Butler, PA                  1:51:42    8:32    53.4%  1:57:55
  344   21  Brad Meyer, 34, Apollo, PA                1:51:49    8:32    53.3%  1:51:49
  345   10  Mary Bates, 48*, Girard, PA               1:51:52    8:32    58.8%  2:03:59
  346    6  Lori Malazich, 26*, Jeannette, PA         1:51:55    8:33    58.8%  1:51:55
  347    9  Karen Barringer, 41*, Erie, PA            1:51:57    8:33    58.8%  1:56:53
  348   11  Diane Hoover, 45*, Erie, PA               1:52:00    8:33    58.8%  2:00:55
  349   10  Jeril Goss, 41*, Punxsutawney, PA         1:52:03    8:33    58.7%  1:56:59
  350   42  Peter Murray, 52, Pittsburgh, PA          1:52:08    8:34    53.2%  2:05:56
  351    7  Eileen Kiley, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA         1:52:29    8:35    58.5%  1:52:29
  352    8  Heather Heinz, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA        1:52:37    8:36    58.4%  1:52:37
  353   53  Craig Clark, 42, Punxsutawney, PA         1:52:40    8:36    52.9%  1:57:13
  354   52  Joe Barnhart, 47, Titusville, PA          1:52:46    8:36    52.9%  2:01:45
  355    4  Marsha Severo, 52*, Meadville, PA         1:52:57    8:37    58.3%  2:09:52
  356    4  Rebecca Myers, 21*, Obelisk, PA           1:52:57    8:37    58.3%  1:52:57
  357   19  Michael Minster, 22, Indiana, PA          1:53:00    8:37    52.8%  1:53:00
  358    9  Dee Allen, 27*, Arlington, VA             1:53:03    8:38    58.2%  1:53:03
  359   10  Amy Muzzey, 27*, Allison Park, PA         1:53:06    8:38    58.2%  1:53:06
  360   21  Anita Parker, 38*, Edinboro, PA           1:53:07    8:38    58.2%  1:55:16
  361   43  Jerry Heinz, 53, Butler, PA               1:53:11    8:38    52.7%  2:08:10
  362   44  Richard Losacano, 51, Franklin, PA        1:53:19    8:39    52.6%  2:06:13
  363   22  Peter Goslin, 33, Pittsburgh, PA          1:53:32    8:40    52.5%  1:53:32
  364   53  George Roberts, 45, Edinboro, PA          1:53:34    8:40    52.5%  2:00:46
  365   12  Denise Hammann, 49*, Erie, PA             1:53:34    8:40    57.9%  2:07:01
  366    9  Pilar Herr, 30*, Latrobe, PA              1:53:38    8:40    57.9%  1:53:38
  367   11  Richard Srolovitz, 60, Youngstown, OH     1:53:47    8:41    52.4%  2:17:02
  368   13  Rebecca Bloom, 49*, Oil City, PA          1:53:57    8:42    57.8%  2:07:26
  369   54  Frank Jeffers, 43, Washington, PA         1:54:05    8:42    52.3%  1:59:32
  370   40  Roger Hartless, 37, Brookville, PA        1:54:14    8:43    52.2%  1:54:44
  371   17  Joe Zdunski, 58, Erie, PA                 1:54:24    8:44    52.1%  2:15:18
  372   10  Julie Coat, 31*, Hydetown, PA             1:54:30    8:44    57.5%  1:54:30
  373   11  Deborah Currie, 42*, New Castle, PA       1:54:31    8:45    57.5%  2:00:34
  374   20  Lucas Huwar, 23, Clarion, PA              1:54:42    8:45    52.0%  1:54:42
  375   23  Mark Decarolis, 34, Pittsburgh, PA        1:54:42    8:45    52.0%  1:54:42
  376   55  Dan Crandall, 42, Conneautville, PA       1:55:14    8:48    51.8%  1:59:53
  377   11  Suzanne Kasunich, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA     1:55:16    8:48    57.1%  1:55:16
  378   22  Lisa Reutzel, 35*, Ambridge, PA           1:55:35    8:49    56.9%  1:55:35
  379   13  Jeff Seidle, 16, Clarion, PA              1:55:40    8:50    51.6%  1:55:40
  380   12  Eleanor Longley, 40*, Erie, PA            1:55:42    8:50    56.9%  1:59:49
  381   14  Kay Hinds, 45*, Gibsonia, PA              1:55:47    8:50    56.8%  2:05:00
  382   54  James Butler, 46, Pittsburgh, PA          1:56:18    8:53    51.3%  2:04:36
  383   11  Autumn Feldmeier, 28*, Delmont, PA        1:56:21    8:53    56.6%  1:56:21
  384   12  Sasha Kirchner, 29*, Saegertown, PA       1:56:24    8:53    56.5%  1:56:24
  385    5  Amy Zmyslinski, 20*, Erie, PA             1:56:27    8:53    56.5%  1:56:27
  386    6  Jill Lugaila, 21*, Waterford, PA          1:56:29    8:53    56.5%  1:56:29
  387   23  Patti Barbato, 39*, New Castle, PA        1:56:40    8:54    56.4%  1:59:51
  388   13  Denise Brosius, 44*, Seneca, PA           1:56:55    8:55    56.3%  2:05:09
  389   13  Lynn Kostek Jones, 29*, Erie, PA          1:56:55    8:55    56.3%  1:56:55
  390   12  Michelle Kaputa, 31*, Clarion, PA         1:56:58    8:56    56.3%  1:56:58
  391   45  Thomas Vanderhoff, 50, Jamestown, NY      1:56:58    8:56    51.0%  2:09:15
  392   13  Andrea De Vries, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA      1:57:01    8:56    56.2%  1:57:01
  393   15  Deb Bogden, 46*, Huron, OH                1:57:16    8:57    56.1%  2:07:42
  394    7  Shelley Sanden, 24*, Stafford, VA         1:57:28    8:58    56.0%  1:57:28
  395   14  Anita Pusztay, 26*, Fredericksburg, VA    1:57:29    8:58    56.0%  1:57:29
  396    8  Lydia Perry, 22*, Grove City, PA          1:57:30    8:58    56.0%  1:57:30
  397   41  Mark Kitzki, 38, Pittsburgh, PA           1:57:53    9:00    50.6%  1:59:13
  398   55  Kenneth Domsic, 49, Erie, PA              1:58:01    9:01    50.5%  2:09:23
  399   56  Ron Hartle, 43, Hilliards, PA             1:58:12    9:01    50.5%  2:03:52
  400   14  Kim Bohlmann, 31*, Akron, OH              1:58:17    9:02    55.6%  1:58:17
  401   12  T0M Felts, 62, Saitsburg, PA              1:58:26    9:02    50.4%  2:25:27
  402   24  Kevin Burns, 33, Chicago, IL              1:58:38    9:03    50.3%  1:58:38
  403   46  John Kohler, 50, Bradford, PA             1:59:22    9:07    50.0%  2:11:54
  404   57  Michael Leonard, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:59:32    9:07    49.9%  2:02:36
  405   16  Mary Bickley, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA         1:59:36    9:08    55.0%  2:09:07
  406   14  Jeff Krystek, 18, Erie, PA                1:59:52    9:09    49.8%  1:59:52
  407   19  Jens Kuch, 26, Cranberry, PA              2:00:00    9:10    49.7%  2:00:00
  408   24  Elizabeth Griffin, 37*, New Bethlehem, PA 2:00:49    9:13    54.5%  2:02:09
  409   14  Ellen Lamar, 40*, Bethel Park, PA         2:00:53    9:14    54.4%  2:05:10
  410   17  Peggy Hardesty, 45*, Erie, PA             2:01:01    9:14    54.4%  2:10:39
  411   15  Mary Ann Deasy, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA       2:01:47    9:18    54.0%  2:01:47
  412   15  Natalie Burns, 31*, Lawrence, PA          2:02:34    9:21    53.7%  2:02:34
  413    9  Sara Miller, 20*, Brookville, PA          2:02:34    9:21    53.7%  2:02:34
  414   16  Amy Schmidtfrerick, 33*, Jamestown, NY    2:02:38    9:22    53.7%  2:02:38
  415   56  William Murphy, 48, Indiana, PA           2:02:48    9:22    48.6%  2:13:35
  416   16  Renee Martin, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA         2:02:50    9:23    53.6%  2:02:50
  417   20  Tom Johnson, 29, Dubois, PA               2:03:02    9:23    48.5%  2:03:02
  418   17  Lisa Morse, 32*, Oil City, PA             2:03:18    9:25    53.4%  2:03:18
  419   57  Jim Rhoades, 47, Cranberry, PA            2:03:26    9:25    48.3%  2:13:16
  420   25  Terry Ligday, 33, Pittsburgh, PA          2:03:29    9:26    48.3%  2:03:29
  421    5  Lynda Circelli, 51*, New Castle, PA       2:03:43    9:27    53.2%  2:20:54
  422   18  Julie Cardman, 34*, Erie, PA              2:03:45    9:27    53.2%  2:03:45
  423   42  Dan Reed, 36, New Castle, PA              2:04:05    9:28    48.1%  2:04:05
  424   26  Rob Jackson, 30, Grove City, PA           2:04:06    9:28    48.1%  2:04:06
  425    8  Dana Kline, 59*, Pittsburgh, PA           2:04:12    9:29    53.0%  2:33:11
  426   15  Brian Gerlach, 16, Clinton, PA            2:04:31    9:30    47.9%  2:04:31
  427   58  James Brink, 41, McKees Rocks, PA         2:04:37    9:31    47.9%  2:08:43
  428   59  Stephen Cramer, 42, Guys Mills, PA        2:04:46    9:31    47.8%  2:09:48
  429   25  Julia Bacher, 36*, Oil City, PA           2:04:48    9:32    52.7%  2:05:11
  430   58  Joe Chriest, 46, Meadville, PA            2:05:18    9:34    47.6%  2:14:16
  431   47  John Fultz, 51, Kent, OH                  2:05:37    9:35    47.5%  2:19:56
  432   26  Beth Erdley, 37*, Meadville, PA           2:05:37    9:35    52.4%  2:07:00
  433   48  David Eley, 50, Smethport, PA             2:06:01    9:37    47.3%  2:19:14
  434   17  Karen Shannon, 28*, Gibsonia, PA          2:06:06    9:38    52.2%  2:06:06
  435   43  Don Erdley, 36, Meadville, PA             2:06:52    9:41    47.0%  2:06:52
  436   60  Robewrt Coates, 40, Cheswick, PA          2:07:17    9:43    46.9%  2:10:32
  437   27  Renee Christman, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA      2:07:57    9:46    51.4%  2:10:23
  438   19  Barbara Macbeth, 32*, Meadville, PA       2:08:23    9:48    51.3%  2:08:23
  439   15  Debbie Caterino, 44*, Pittsburgh, PA      2:08:31    9:49    51.2%  2:17:34
  440   16  Jocelyn Mizner, 41*, Meadville, PA        2:08:39    9:49    51.1%  2:14:19
  441   17  J D. Dunbar, 44*, Clarion, PA             2:09:14    9:52    50.9%  2:18:20
  442   20  Krista Randall-Bly, 32*, Albion, PA       2:09:23    9:53    50.9%  2:09:23
  443   28  Catherine Layshock, 35*, Youngstown, OH   2:09:40    9:54    50.8%  2:09:40
  444   44  Jay Layshock, 36, Youngstown, OH          2:09:40    9:54    46.0%  2:09:40
  445   18  Pat Calabrese, 58, Erie, PA               2:10:06    9:56    45.9%  2:33:51
  446   18  Nancy Cherico, 44*, Clarington, PA        2:10:30    9:58    50.4%  2:19:41
  447   21  Angela Parsons, 32*, Strattanville, PA    2:11:22   10:02    50.1%  2:11:22
  448   22  Gina Kassab, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA          2:11:51   10:04    49.9%  2:11:51
  449   29  Dee Hanna, 35*, Dubois, PA                2:11:51   10:04    49.9%  2:11:51
  450   45  Michael Wehrer, 35, Girard, PA            2:13:23   10:11    44.7%  2:13:23
  451   18  Colleen Ryan, 47*, Butler, PA             2:13:53   10:13    49.2%  2:27:05
  452    2  Heidi Chriest, 18*, Meadville, PA         2:14:15   10:15    49.0%  2:14:15
  453    9  Inge Milam, 57*, Butler, PA               2:15:18   10:20    48.6%  2:43:26
  454   18  Wendy Kuch, 27*, Cranberry, PA            2:15:55   10:22    48.4%  2:15:55
  455   46  Hartley Johnston, 35, Erie, PA            2:16:15   10:24    43.8%  2:16:15
  456   49  James Hopper, 53, Wexford, PA             2:16:48   10:27    43.6%  2:34:54
  457   23  Jennifer Jollie, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA      2:17:23   10:29    47.9%  2:17:23
  458   47  Kevin Jollie, 35, Pittsburgh, PA          2:17:23   10:29    43.4%  2:17:23
  459   24  Denise Balason, 31*, Pittburgh, PA        2:17:56   10:32    47.7%  2:17:56
  460   30  Carol Reisinger, 39*, Utica, PA           2:18:34   10:35    47.5%  2:22:20
  461   19  Beth-Anne Oliver, 42*, Clarion, PA        2:20:17   10:42    46.9%  2:27:41
  462    6  Pamela Overberger, 50*, Pittsburgh, PA    2:20:19   10:43    46.9%  2:38:20
  463   25  Jackie Kallal, 34*, Indiana, PA           2:21:29   10:48    46.5%  2:21:29
  464   19  Donna Moschello, 25*, So. Plfd , NJ       2:21:51   10:50    46.4%  2:21:51
  465   26  Cory Dinicola, 34*, Erie, PA              2:23:11   10:56    46.0%  2:23:11
  466   20  Joan Sexton, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA          2:26:51   11:13    44.8%  2:32:04
  467   61  Steven E. Pohl, 40, Pittsburgh, PA        2:27:16   11:14    40.5%  2:31:01
  468   31  Stephanie Pohl, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA       2:28:51   11:22    44.2%  2:32:54
  469   10  Tara Straw, 20*, Clarion, PA              2:29:39   11:25    44.0%  2:29:39
  470   11  Beth Wilson, 20*, Clarion, PA             2:30:29   11:29    43.7%  2:30:29
  471   20  Melissa Lewis, 29*, Ridgway, PA           2:33:51   11:45    42.8%  2:33:51
  472   21  Deborah Hogan, 29*, Chicago, IL           2:33:52   11:45    42.8%  2:33:52
  473   32  Cheryl Crawford, 35*, Clarion, PA         2:34:00   11:45    42.7%  2:34:00
  474   59  Machan Pauezek, 47, Butler, PA            2:36:01   11:55    38.2%  2:48:26
  475   21  Mary Anne Linder, 40*, Library, PA        2:42:39   12:25    40.5%  2:48:25
  476   60  James Miller, 48, Greenville, PA          2:43:07   12:27    36.6%  2:57:27
  477   12  Lauren Mamone, 21*, Clarion, PA           2:44:01   12:31    40.1%  2:44:01
  478   22  Colleen Reaugh, 44*, Jamestown, PA        2:49:37   12:57    38.8%  3:01:33
  479   13  Katie Jones, 23*, Cooksburg, PA           2:54:19   13:18    37.8%  2:54:19
  480   22  Tanya Felts, 29*, Clarion, PA             3:00:36   13:47    36.4%  3:00:36
"*" indicates females
15 finishers among Men 19 & Under
20 finishers among Men 20 - 24
20 finishers among Men 25 - 29
26 finishers among Men 30 - 34
47 finishers among Men 35 - 39
61 finishers among Men 40 - 44
60 finishers among Men 45 - 49
49 finishers among Men 50 - 54
18 finishers among Men 55 - 59
12 finishers among Men 60 & Up
2 finishers among Women 19 & Under
13 finishers among Women 20 - 24
22 finishers among Women 25 - 29
26 finishers among Women 30 - 34
32 finishers among Women 35 - 39
22 finishers among Women 40 - 44
18 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
9 finishers among Women 55 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 & Up
328 male finishers
152 female finishers
480 total finishers