STRAWBERRY DAYS 5K
Age Graded Results
June 7, 2000

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Lou Lodovico, 76, Ellwood City, PA          14:49    4:47    87.6%    21:47
    2    1  George Panak, 50, Kinsman, OH               15:24    4:58    84.3%    17:15
    3    1  Paul Robinette, 19, Girard, OH              15:51    5:07    81.9%    15:51
    4    1  Jim Lombardi, 57, Meadville, PA             15:54    5:08    81.6%    18:53
    5    1  John Ziegler, 42, Meadville, PA             15:56    5:08    81.4%    16:48
    6    2  Carl Bialo, 43, Oil City, PA                16:04    5:11    80.8%    17:04
    7    2  Matt Penza, 17, Girard, OH                  16:07    5:12    80.5%    16:07
    8    3  Kurt Ward, 19, Burghill, OH                 16:09    5:13    80.3%    16:09
    9    1  Vic Flemming, 21, Petrolia, PA              16:12    5:13    80.1%    16:12
   10    4  Chad Hartzell, 17, Butler, PA               16:16    5:15    79.8%    16:16
   11    1  Neal Lineman, 65, Greenville, PA            16:17    5:15    79.7%    20:54
   12    2  Peter Boyd, 25, Union City, PA              16:19    5:16    79.6%    16:19
   13    5  Mike Yankey, 17, Girard, OH                 16:20    5:16    79.5%    16:20
   14    1  Herb Cratty, 36, Ellwood City, PA           16:26    5:18    79.0%    16:36
   15    2  John Gilkey, 56, New Castle, PA             16:30    5:19    78.6%    19:26
   16    3  Matt Mastarone, 20, Mercer, PA              16:35    5:21    78.2%    16:35
   17    1  Tom Saginak, 45, Slippery Rock, PA          16:38    5:22    78.0%    17:55
   18    3  Leslie Perry, 42, Edinburg, PA              16:39    5:22    77.9%    17:33
   19    2  Mark Niezelski, 38, Edinboro, PA            16:41    5:23    77.8%    17:06
   20    6  Justin Sherman, 18, Grove City, PA          16:43    5:24    77.6%    16:43
   21    2  Ed McClimans, 47, Greenville, PA            16:51    5:26    77.0%    18:26
   22    3  Tony Ruth, 39, Seneca, PA                   16:52    5:26    77.0%    17:24
   23    4  S Mark Courtney, 44, Grove City, PA         16:59    5:29    76.4%    18:10
   24    3  John Antinossi, 56, Ellwood City, PA        17:11    5:33    75.5%    20:14
   25    2  Steve Bell, 50, Meadville, PA               17:11    5:33    75.5%    19:15
   26    5  John Lynch, 40, Meadville, PA               17:12    5:33    75.5%    17:52
   27    7  Will Smith, 19, Unattached                  17:14    5:33    75.3%    17:14
   28    4  Paul Jones, 25, Slippery Rock, PA           17:16    5:34    75.2%    17:16
   29    2  Paul Reitz, 71, Cochranton, PA              17:27    5:38    74.3%    24:00
   30    5  Kyle Black, 21, Grove City, PA              17:29    5:38    74.3%    17:29
   31    6  Brent Barraclough, 27, Brockway, PA         17:30    5:38    74.2%    17:30
   32    3  Chris McMaster, 49, Edinboro, PA            17:34    5:40    73.9%    19:31
   33    4  Eric Fowler, 46, Slippery Rock, PA          17:39    5:41    73.6%    19:09
   34    7  Shane Meling, 21, Slippery Rock, PA         17:41    5:42    73.4%    17:41
   35    1  Tyler Johnson, 15, Franklin, PA             17:43    5:43    73.3%    17:43
   36    2  Jed Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA        17:45    5:43    73.1%    17:45
   37    5  Rick Witherow, 45, Franklin, PA             17:45    5:44    73.1%    19:08
   38    6  Joshua Christiansen, 45, Greenville, PA     17:46    5:44    73.0%    19:09
   39    6  Michael Kifer, 41, Sharon, PA               17:47    5:44    73.0%    18:36
   40    3  Gied Stroombeek, 74, Madison, OH            17:47    5:44    73.0%    25:26
   41    4  Michael Monstwil, 38, New Castle, PA        17:49    5:45    72.9%    18:15
   42    1  Curt Brown, 31, Sewickley, PA               17:49    5:45    72.9%    17:49
   43    1  David Johns, 60, Greenville, PA             17:50    5:45    72.7%    21:46
   44    7  David A. Potsubay, 40, Volant, PA           17:52    5:46    72.6%    18:34
   45    7  Tom Walters, 47, Girard, OH                 17:53    5:46    72.6%    19:33
   46    5  Jeff Blair, 36, Greenville, PA              17:55    5:47    72.4%    18:07
   47    8  Warren Smith, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            17:57    5:47    72.3%    19:29
   48    1  Jesi Christiansen, 15*, Greenville, PA      17:58    5:48    80.2%    17:58
   49    8  Randy Brown, 42, Sharpsville, PA            18:00    5:48    72.1%    18:58
   50    8  Ronnie Malmfeldt, 20, Lake Milton, OH       18:00    5:48    72.1%    18:00
   51    6  Mitch Radella, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA        18:01    5:48    72.1%    18:05
   52    9  Andrew Brosius, 22, Pittsburgh, PA          18:03    5:49    71.9%    18:03
   53    9  Steve Gilliland, 40, Mercer, PA             18:04    5:50    71.8%    18:47
   54   10  Steve Hixson, 42, Youngstown, OH            18:06    5:50    71.7%    19:05
   55    3  Jose Espinosa, 15, Grove City, PA           18:12    5:52    71.3%    18:12
   56   11  Scott Ferrari, 42, West View, PA            18:12    5:52    71.3%    19:11
   57    2  George Bartholomew, 61, Leavittsburg, OH    18:16    5:53    71.0%    22:31
   58    1  Jil Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA       18:21    5:55    78.5%    18:21
   59    3  Dick Grim, 54, Hermitage, PA                18:26    5:57    70.4%    21:20
   60    7  Todd Allman, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA          18:27    5:57    70.4%    18:38
   61    1  Joan Anderson, 35*, Grove City, PA          18:28    5:57    78.0%    18:38
   62    2  Jeffrey Miller, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA       18:29    5:58    70.2%    18:29
   63    8  John Gantz, 36, Niles, OH                   18:32    5:59    70.0%    18:44
   64    8  Justus Boring, 16, Sharon, PA               18:40    6:01    69.5%    18:40
   65    4  Jake Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA       18:42    6:02    69.4%    18:42
   66    3  Steve Williams, 32, Shippenville, PA        18:43    6:02    69.4%    18:43
   67    2  Ken Thomas, 66, New Castle, PA              18:45    6:03    69.2%    24:19
   68    9  David Guo, 47, Cranberry Twp, PA            18:45    6:03    69.2%    20:31
   69    4  Lou Alaksin, 59, Darlington, PA             18:45    6:03    69.2%    22:41
   70    4  Jim Butts, 50, Cortland, OH                 18:46    6:03    69.2%    21:01
   71   12  Jeff Hartzell, 40, Butler, PA               18:47    6:03    69.1%    19:31
   72   10  Rick Black, 48, Grove City, PA              18:47    6:03    69.1%    20:42
   73   13  Gale Carey, 43, Sandy Lake, PA              18:48    6:04    69.1%    19:57
   74   14  Tom Friedhaber, 43, Oil City, PA            18:52    6:05    68.8%    20:02
   75    4  Matt Drohan, 31, Butler, PA                 18:52    6:05    68.8%    18:52
   76    3  John Petersal, 62, Southington, OH          19:01    6:08    68.3%    23:40
   77    9  Russell Thompson, 17, Volant, PA            19:08    6:10    67.9%    19:08
   78    5  Tom Vogler, 13, Grove City, PA              19:10    6:11    67.7%    19:10
   79    5  Peter Johns, 33, Fredonia, PA               19:13    6:12    67.6%    19:13
   80    9  John Monnin, 38, Sharon, PA                 19:13    6:12    67.5%    19:41
   81    1  Marcia Christiansen, 45*, Greenville, PA    19:15    6:12    74.8%    21:04
   82    2  Sherry Mason, 47*, Cochranton, PA           19:20    6:14    74.5%    21:33
   83    5  Vic Horvath, 50, Beaver Falls, PA           19:23    6:15    67.0%    21:42
   84    5  Ron Canaway, 55, Curwensville, PA           19:25    6:16    66.9%    22:39
   85   15  Michael Coss, 44, Ravenna, OH               19:27    6:16    66.7%    20:48
   86    1  Kathy Shoaf, 53*, New Castle, PA            19:31    6:17    73.8%    22:59
   87   10  Clayton Kirschner, 17, Hilliards, PA        19:32    6:18    66.4%    19:32
   88   11  Josh Geiwitz, 19, Volant, PA                19:33    6:18    66.4%    19:33
   89    6  Dick Nichols, 57, Centerville, PA           19:34    6:19    66.3%    23:14
   90   10  Mick Quen, 22, Franklin, PA                 19:35    6:19    66.3%    19:35
   91    6  Job Christiansen, 9, Greenville, PA         19:39    6:20    66.1%    19:39
   92   10  Jay Kremm, 35, Sharpsville, PA              19:39    6:20    66.0%    19:44
   93    2  Jeni Christiansen, 19*, Greenville, PA      19:47    6:23    72.8%    19:47
   94    7  Devon McCorkle, 14, Edinboro, PA            19:48    6:23    65.6%    19:48
   95    1  Laurie Carrow, 32*, Oil City, PA            19:51    6:24    72.6%    19:51
   96   16  Jeff Warren, 40, Conneaut Lake, PA          19:51    6:24    65.4%    20:38
   97   11  Alan Hough, 38, Grove City, PA              19:52    6:25    65.3%    20:22
   98   17  Larry Klemens, 43, Sharon, PA               19:53    6:25    65.3%    21:06
   99   11  Clint Hanna, 27, Oil City, PA               19:54    6:25    65.2%    19:54
  100    4  Eugene Carey, 72, Sandy Lake, PA            19:55    6:25    65.2%    27:44
  101    6  James Boyd, 32, Hermitage, PA               19:56    6:26    65.1%    19:56
  102   11  Frank McCommons, 49, Edinboro, PA           19:57    6:26    65.1%    22:10
  103   12  Ross Ford, 20, Grove City, PA               19:59    6:27    65.0%    19:59
  104    6  James Heltzel, 52, Cochranton, PA           19:59    6:27    64.9%    22:45
  105    1  Brenda Kemp, 29*, Shinglehouse, PA          20:02    6:28    71.9%    20:02
  106    7  Harry Oswald, 30, Bell Acres, PA            20:03    6:28    64.7%    20:03
  107   12  Roger Willis, 45, Meadville, PA             20:05    6:28    64.6%    21:38
  108   12  Ian Black, 16, Franklin, PA                 20:05    6:29    64.6%    20:05
  109    2  Shelley Spicher, 28*, Dubois, PA            20:07    6:29    71.6%    20:07
  110    2  Marcie Knapp, 37*, New Castle, PA           20:14    6:31    71.2%    20:44
  111   13  Dustin Rhoades, 20, Oil City, PA            20:21    6:34    63.8%    20:21
  112   13  John Warner, 19, New Castle, PA             20:26    6:35    63.5%    20:26
  113    8  Andrew Jones, 14, Greenville, PA            20:28    6:36    63.4%    20:28
  114    8  Robert Barclay, 31, Grove City, PA          20:29    6:36    63.4%    20:29
  115   12  Thomas Martin, 39, Youngstown, OH           20:31    6:37    63.3%    21:10
  116   13  Pat Brown, 36, Mercer, PA                   20:33    6:37    63.2%    20:46
  117   18  Tom Altman, 44, Ellwood City, PA            20:36    6:39    63.0%    22:02
  118   13  Ross Bell, 47, Meadville, PA                20:38    6:39    62.9%    22:34
  119   14  Scott Pearson, 37, Grove City, PA           20:38    6:39    62.9%    21:00
  120    7  Dan Exley, 52, Cochranton, PA               20:39    6:40    62.8%    23:30
  121    8  Paul Johnson, 53, New Castle, PA            20:41    6:40    62.7%    23:44
  122    9  Doug Glass, 51, Greenville, PA              20:43    6:41    62.6%    23:23
  123    9  David Ruth, 15, Seneca, PA                  20:44    6:41    62.6%    20:44
  124   10  Lou Miller, 52, Sharon, PA                  20:45    6:41    62.6%    23:37
  125   14  Dan L. Jones, 48, Franklin, PA              20:45    6:41    62.5%    22:53
  126   14  Ryan Harold, 16, Stoneboro, PA              20:46    6:42    62.5%    20:46
  127    2  Lori Thomas, 32*, New Wilmington, PA        20:46    6:42    69.3%    20:46
  128   15  Brad Hairhoger, 19, Wampum, PA              20:48    6:42    62.4%    20:48
  129    3  Jeannette Boyd, 24*, Union City, PA         20:48    6:42    69.2%    20:48
  130   15  Steve Flick, 39, Meadville, PA              20:51    6:43    62.2%    21:31
  131    3  Debbie Courtney, 37*, Grove City, PA        20:51    6:44    69.0%    21:22
  132   14  Adam Shawver, 21, Slippery Rock, PA         20:53    6:44    62.2%    20:53
  133   19  Stephan Amsler, 44, Mercer, PA              20:55    6:45    62.0%    22:23
  134   20  David Solyan, 43, Ambridge, PA              20:57    6:45    62.0%    22:14
  135   15  Brian Yates, 27, Grove City, PA             21:01    6:47    61.7%    21:01
  136   15  Michael Bruno, 46, Slippery Rock, PA        21:03    6:47    61.7%    22:51
  137   21  Mark Weindorf, 40, Meadville, PA            21:05    6:48    61.6%    21:54
  138   16  Thomas Ekas, 47, Lyndora, PA                21:08    6:49    61.4%    23:07
  139    4  Stacie Swogger, 21*, Sharon, PA             21:09    6:49    68.1%    21:09
  140    9  David McKinney, 30, New Galilee, PA         21:11    6:50    61.3%    21:11
  141   16  Luke Lavan, 26, Knox, PA                    21:13    6:50    61.2%    21:13
  142   16  Ken Klemens, 16, Sharon, PA                 21:22    6:53    60.7%    21:22
  143    3  Elise Boyd, 34*, Hermitage, PA              21:24    6:54    67.3%    21:25
  144   22  Ron Hartle, 44, Hilliards, PA               21:25    6:54    60.6%    22:54
  145   17  Mark Firster, 26, Meadville, PA             21:27    6:55    60.5%    21:27
  146   10  Alex Vogler, 14, Grove City, PA             21:29    6:56    60.4%    21:29
  147   11  Andrew Brown, 13, Sharpsville, PA           21:30    6:56    60.4%    21:30
  148   12  Thomas Campbell, 15, Farrell, PA            21:32    6:57    60.3%    21:32
  149    2  Jacy Christiansen, 6*, Greenville, PA       21:34    6:57    66.7%    21:34
  150    3  Debby Bruno, 15*, Slippery Rock, PA         21:35    6:58    66.7%    21:35
  151    4  Janet Exley, 39*, Cochranton, PA            21:38    6:59    66.6%    22:32
  152    7  Robert Sands, 57, Butler, PA                21:38    6:59    60.0%    25:42
  153    4  Jessica Miller, 15*, Sharon, PA             21:40    6:59    66.5%    21:40
  154   10  Eric Hanna, 34, Seneca, PA                  21:41    6:59    59.9%    21:41
  155   17  Larry Jensen, 48, Youngstown, OH            21:43    7:00    59.8%    23:56
  156   18  Walter Monstwil, 29, New Castle, PA         21:45    7:01    59.7%    21:45
  157   11  Dennis Piper, 52, Kinsman, OH               21:50    7:02    59.4%    24:51
  158   13  Robert Erdesky, 15, Greenville, PA          21:53    7:03    59.3%    21:53
  159   14  Darren Holmes, 13, Grove City, PA           22:08    7:08    58.6%    22:08
  160   23  Mark Eschenfelder, 44, Beaver, PA           22:14    7:10    58.4%    23:46
  161   24  Jim Paich, 44, Kennerdell, PA               22:17    7:11    58.3%    23:50
  162   19  Ben Burnett, 21, Harrisville, PA            22:17    7:11    58.2%    22:17
  163   17  Grant Meabon, 19, Franklin, PA              22:30    7:15    57.7%    22:30
  164    3  Kristen Downing, 16*, Ellwood City, PA      22:33    7:16    63.9%    22:33
  165    4  Liz Witowski, 19*, West Point, NY           22:33    7:16    63.8%    22:33
  166    4  Barbara Kremm, 31*, Sharpsville, PA         22:35    7:17    63.8%    22:35
  167   20  Curt Kirschner, 20, Hilliards, PA           22:38    7:18    57.4%    22:38
  168    1  Valerie Sands, 55*, Butler, PA              22:38    7:18    63.6%    27:11
  169   25  Dan Crandall, 42, Conneautville, PA         22:39    7:18    57.3%    23:53
  170   11  Paula Bittler, 31, Hermitage, PA            22:39    7:18    57.3%    22:39
  171   15  Joshua Carone, 14, Franklin, PA             22:48    7:21    56.9%    22:48
  172    3  Wanda Horvath, 49*, Beaver Falls, PA        22:52    7:22    63.0%    25:56
  173    1  Peg Marshall, 60*, New Wilmington, PA       22:52    7:22    63.0%    28:57
  174    1  Vicky Rodemoyer, 42*, Greenville, PA        22:53    7:23    62.9%    24:26
  175   16  Fred Carrow, 39, Oil City, PA               22:54    7:23    56.7%    23:37
  176    3  Bruce Barnes, 65, Butler, PA                22:56    7:24    56.6%    29:25
  177   16  Trevor Johnson, 13, Franklin, PA            22:58    7:24    56.5%    22:58
  178   18  Kim Kline, 47, Mercer, PA                   23:04    7:26    56.3%    25:13
  179   17  Ed Carrow, 35, Oil City, PA                 23:05    7:27    56.2%    23:10
  180    5  Regina Westfall, 35*, Meadville, PA         23:07    7:27    62.3%    23:19
  181   19  Gerald Funelli, 47, Vienna, OH              23:07    7:27    56.1%    25:18
  182    5  Ellen Banick, 27*, Grove City, PA           23:13    7:29    62.0%    23:13
  183    4  Carl Bottenfield, 63, Hermitage, PA         23:14    7:29    55.9%    29:12
  184   21  Clint Hartle, 21, Hilliards, PA             23:18    7:31    55.7%    23:18
  185    6  Traci Macneil, 27*, Seneca, PA              23:20    7:31    61.7%    23:20
  186   26  J Gary Sutton, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           23:21    7:32    55.6%    24:58
  187   27  Dennis Murcko, 41, Beaver Falls, PA         23:22    7:32    55.6%    24:27
  188   17  Brad Solyan, 10, Baden, PA                  23:22    7:32    55.5%    23:22
  189    4  William Park, 69, New Castle, PA            23:24    7:33    55.5%    31:23
  190   12  Michael Boyd, 33, New Wilmington, PA        23:25    7:33    55.4%    23:25
  191    2  Denise Brosius, 44*, Seneca, PA             23:26    7:34    61.4%    25:27
  192   20  James Tolon, 48, Erie, PA                   23:29    7:34    55.3%    25:53
  193   28  James Goodrich, 41, New Castle, PA          23:29    7:34    55.2%    24:35
  194   13  Chris Burtch, 31, Grove City, PA            23:30    7:35    55.2%    23:30
  195    2  Lynda Circelli, 51*, New Castle, PA         23:40    7:38    60.9%    27:21
  196    3  Cheryl Miller, 44*, Franklin, PA            23:55    7:43    60.2%    25:58
  197    2  Jan Davis, 58*, Stoneboro, PA               23:59    7:44    60.0%    29:43
  198    5  Ashley Solyan, 13*, Baden, PA               24:02    7:45    59.9%    24:02
  199    7  Amber Hoffman, 24*, Stoneboro, PA           24:08    7:47    59.7%    24:08
  200    4  Lynn Black, 49*, Franklin, PA               24:10    7:48    59.6%    27:25
  201   12  Steve Bostocky, 54, Wellin Gton, FL         24:16    7:49    53.5%    28:04
  202   18  Nate Moore, 14, Grove City, PA              24:16    7:50    53.5%    24:16
  203    3  Jacque Piper, 50*, Kinsman, OH              24:17    7:50    59.3%    27:48
  204    5  Jenny Bayuk, 18*, Beaver Falls, PA          24:18    7:50    59.3%    24:18
  205    4  Patricia Amsler, 41*, Mercer, PA            24:35    7:56    58.6%    26:02
  206    8  Allen Coccia, 55, Sharon, PA                24:35    7:56    52.8%    28:41
  207    5  Sandy Melvin, 40*, Greenville, PA           24:37    7:56    58.5%    25:51
  208   21  Edward Bucha, 45, Volant, PA                24:40    7:57    52.6%    26:34
  209    5  Cookie Jones, 47*, Franklin, PA             24:40    7:57    58.4%    27:29
  210   14  John Armstrong, 34, Grove City, PA          24:47    8:00    52.4%    24:47
  211    6  Amylyn Reurtenwald, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA     24:48    8:00    58.1%    25:01
  212    5  Angela Burr, 31*, Slippery Rock, PA         24:53    8:01    57.9%    24:53
  213    4  Joyce Rust, 53*, Cochranton, PA             25:02    8:04    57.5%    29:29
  214   19  Gordon Craig, 11, Grove City, PA            25:03    8:05    51.8%    25:03
  215    5  Art Joachim, 74, Canfield, OH               25:05    8:05    51.7%    35:51
  216   29  David Stone, 44, Meadville, PA              25:06    8:06    51.7%    26:51
  217    8  Joanie Shively, 24*, Indiana, PA            25:09    8:07    57.3%    25:09
  218   13  Karl Dennis, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA          25:10    8:07    51.6%    28:10
  219   20  Travis Franklin, 11, Grove City, PA         25:19    8:10    51.3%    25:19
  220    6  Pam Hardisky, 47*, New Castle, PA           25:22    8:11    56.8%    28:16
  221   22  Jason Dunn, 22, Grove City, PA              25:24    8:11    51.1%    25:24
  222    3  Tina Desuta, 55*, Mercer, PA                25:25    8:12    56.6%    30:32
  223    2  Joan Phillips, 64*, Mercer, PA              25:26    8:12    56.6%    33:43
  224   30  Kyle Selcer, 41, Murrysville, PA            25:26    8:12    51.0%    26:37
  225    6  Maya Courtney, 15*, Mercer, PA              25:32    8:14    56.4%    25:32
  226    6  Sally Dexter, 41*, New Castle, PA           25:34    8:15    56.3%    27:04
  227    6  Michelle Flower, 33*, Sharon, PA            25:43    8:18    56.0%    25:43
  228   18  Greg Kretz, 35, Pittsburgh, PA              25:50    8:20    50.2%    25:55
  229   14  John Huey, 54, Oil City, PA                 26:00    8:23    49.9%    30:05
  230    9  Stephanie Bubeck, 22*, Grove City, PA       26:22    8:30    54.6%    26:22
  231   31  Clifford Franklin, 40, Grove City, PA       26:24    8:31    49.2%    27:25
  232    3  Phyllis Shadle, 60*, Cooperstown, PA        26:24    8:31    54.5%    33:26
  233    4  Ginny Pollard, 59*, Conneautville, PA       26:42    8:37    53.9%    33:27
  234    1  Barbara Herrmann, 66*, Youngstown, OH       26:43    8:37    53.9%    36:19
  235   21  Patrick McElroy, 14, Unattached             26:55    8:41    48.2%    26:55
  236    7  Colleen Petruso, 44*, Conneaut Lake, PA     26:56    8:41    53.5%    29:15
  237    8  Marilyn Klemens, 44*, Sharon, PA            26:58    8:42    53.4%    29:16
  238   10  Lonni Basalyga, 28*, New Brighton, PA       27:00    8:43    53.3%    27:00
  239    5  David Lemasters, 66, Warren, OH             27:10    8:46    47.8%    35:15
  240    7  Tammy Witherow, 37*, Franklin, PA           27:13    8:47    52.9%    27:54
  241    5  Darlene Hoffman, 53*, Stoneboro, PA         27:14    8:47    52.9%    32:05
  242   11  Susan Reames, 23*, Greenville, PA           27:17    8:48    52.8%    27:17
  243    9  Kathy Uglow, 43*, Meadville, PA             27:37    8:54    52.2%    29:43
  244    6  Lynsi Craig, 18*, Harrisville, PA           27:37    8:54    52.1%    27:37
  245   12  Erin Thornbury, 21*, West Sunbury, PA       27:38    8:55    52.1%    27:38
  246    8  Carol Reisinger, 39*, Utica, PA             27:48    8:58    51.8%    28:57
  247   10  Chris Sayers, 42*, Oil City, PA             27:54    9:00    51.6%    29:47
  248   32  Al Lane, 44, Butler, PA                     27:56    9:01    46.4%    29:53
  249    9  Denise Boughner, 37*, Cooperstown, PA       28:10    9:05    51.1%    28:52
  250   22  Alex Basalyga, 8, New Brighton, PA          28:17    9:07    45.9%    28:17
  251    7  Michelle Bruno, 12*, Slippery Rock, PA      28:27    9:10    50.6%    28:27
  252    7  Donna Laver, 49*, Greenville, PA            28:45    9:16    50.1%    32:37
  253   13  Nicole Khoury, 29*, Cranberry Twp, PA       28:49    9:17    50.0%    28:49
  254   14  Joelle Patterson, 29*, Butler, PA           28:50    9:18    49.9%    28:50
  255    7  Karen Shaffer, 34*, Grove City, PA          29:00    9:21    49.6%    29:02
  256    8  Joanne Servey, 45*, Oil City, PA            29:06    9:23    49.5%    31:52
  257   22  James Miller, 48, Greenville, PA            29:08    9:24    44.5%    32:07
  258    8  Wendy Shaw, 32*, Grove City, PA             29:22    9:28    49.0%    29:22
  259   15  John Pollard, 51, Conneautville, PA         29:28    9:30    44.0%    33:16
  260   15  Brett Wirebaugh, 31, McKees Rocks, PA       29:36    9:33    43.8%    29:36
  261    9  Holly Wirebaugh, 31*, McKees Rocks, PA      29:36    9:33    48.7%    29:36
  262   10  Brenda Militello, 36*, Industry, PA         29:55    9:39    48.1%    30:25
  263   15  Amber Leonard, 25*, Grove City, PA          29:57    9:39    48.1%    29:57
  264    8  Angela Miller, 11*, Greenville, PA          29:58    9:40    48.1%    29:58
  265   10  Sharon Wesoky, 31*, Meadville, PA           30:01    9:41    48.0%    30:01
  266    7  Heather Elder, 19*, New Castle, PA          30:02    9:41    47.9%    30:02
  267    9  Britt Kenniston, 9*, Grove City, PA         30:15    9:45    47.6%    30:15
  268   23  Greg Stull, 27, Grove City, PA              30:15    9:45    42.9%    30:15
  269   16  Kristie Kenniston, 29*, Grove City, PA      30:17    9:46    47.5%    30:17
  270   17  Christina Walton, 20*, Industry, PA         30:24    9:48    47.4%    30:24
  271   10  Marissa Cascio, 10*, Greenville, PA         30:45    9:55    46.8%    30:45
  272   18  Jennifer Enscoe, 29*, Grove City, PA        32:27   10:28    44.4%    32:27
  273   11  Meghan Miller, 12*, Greenville, PA          33:01   10:39    43.6%    33:01
  274   23  Dan Miller, 46, Greenville, PA              33:12   10:42    39.1%    36:02
  275   12  Katie Wygant, 14*, Franklin, PA             33:19   10:45    43.2%    33:19
  276   13  Kara Etzel, 14*, Franklin, PA               33:19   10:45    43.2%    33:19
  277    5  Marian Johns, 57*, Greenville, PA           33:21   10:45    43.2%    40:54
  278    6  Susan Miller, 52*, Jackson Center, PA       33:26   10:47    43.1%    39:01
  279    6  Peggy Plonka, 55*, New Castle, PA           34:56   11:16    41.2%    41:58
  280    9  Christine Tolon, 47*, Erie, PA              36:26   11:45    39.5%    40:36
  281   10  Rose Mary Heltzel, 49*, Cochranton, PA      37:05   11:58    38.8%    42:04
"*" indicates females
22 finishers among Men 15 & Under
17 finishers among Men 16 - 19
23 finishers among Men 20 - 29
15 finishers among Men 30 - 34
18 finishers among Men 35 - 39
32 finishers among Men 40 - 44
23 finishers among Men 45 - 49
15 finishers among Men 50 - 54
8 finishers among Men 55 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 - 64
5 finishers among Men 65 - 69
5 finishers among Men 70 & Up
13 finishers among Women 15 & Under
7 finishers among Women 16 - 19
18 finishers among Women 20 - 29
10 finishers among Women 30 - 34
10 finishers among Women 35 - 39
10 finishers among Women 40 - 44
10 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
6 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
187 male finishers
94 female finishers
281 total finishers