DAILY AMERICAN 10K RUN
Somerset, PA
July 8, 2000

ChampionChip race timing technology was used to score this race.
Starting line mats were placed at the start and the first column of times indicates the
time it took each runner to cross the starting line.  The second column indicates the
raw clock time across the finish line.  The third column is the net time from start to
finish.  (Start time subtracted from the raw finish time.)


        CLASS                                                START   RAW FINISH   TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                              TIME     TIME       TIME
                                                              (-)
    1       Ethan Kearns, 18, Ridgefield, CT                   3      33:47     33:44
    2       Jeremy Labuff, 19, Monroeville, PA                 2      35:03     35:01
    3       Levi Foust, 18, Somerset, PA                       2      35:24     35:22
    4       Thomas Deakins, 33, Meyersdale, PA                 2      35:36     35:34
    5       Brian Neuhoff, 34, Jenners, PA                     3      36:03     36:00
    6       Jed Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA               2      38:11     38:09
    7       Phillip Lyon, 16, Somerset, PA                     3      38:24     38:21
    8       Jesi Christiansen, 15*, Greenville, PA             2      38:32     38:30
    9       Mick Fulton, 35, Grafton, VA                       3      39:09     39:06
   10       Mike Troy, 15, Somerset, PA                        3      39:23     39:20
   11       Brian Nypaver, 16, Tarentum, PA                    3      39:24     39:21
   12    1  Jake Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA              3      40:23     40:20
   13    1  Ross Krestar, 16, Sidman, PA                       3      40:23     40:20
   14    1  Job Christiansen, 9, Greenville, PA                3      40:25     40:22
   15       Jil Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA              3      40:29     40:26
   16    1  Donald Foust, 42, Somerset, PA                     3      40:30     40:27
   17    1  Howard Bernstein, 33, New Florence, PA            10      40:46     40:36
   18       Rebecca Buchheit, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA              3      40:44     40:41
   19    2  Victor Morrissey, 33, Monroeville, PA              3      41:07     41:04
   20    1  Jason Thomas, 25, Somerset, PA                     6      41:13     41:07
   21    1  Guy Berkebile, 38, Somerset, PA                    3      41:25     41:22
   22    1  Warren Smith, 46, Pittsburgh, PA                   5      41:34     41:29
   23    1  Jim Banks, 54, Scottdale, PA                       3      42:06     42:03
   24    1  Joe Lloyd, 21, Acme, PA                            2      42:19     42:17
   25    3  Ronald Sheriff, 31, Somerset, PA                   2      42:21     42:19
   26    2  Jay Parkins, 38, Elizabethtown, PA                 7      42:31     42:24
   27    2  David Somerville, 29, Latrobe, PA                  8      43:05     42:57
   28    2  Gary Valentine, 53, Stoystown, PA                  3      43:01     42:58
   29    4  Bill Correll, 32, Somerset, PA                     6      43:30     43:24
   30    2  Bob Miller, 48, Meyersdale, PA                     6      43:43     43:37
   31    3  Tom Labuff, 48, Monroeville, PA                    3      43:43     43:40
   32    4  George Demchak, 49, Johnstown, PA                  8      43:59     43:51
   33       Jeni Christiansen, 19*, Greenville, PA             3      44:08     44:05
   34    2  Tim Kostka, 17, Natrona Hts, PA                    4      44:24     44:20
   35       Marcia Christiansen, 45*, Greenville, PA           4      44:35     44:31
   36    5  Ken Johnson, 49, Boswell, PA                       7      44:44     44:37
   37    3  Brad Zearfoss, 37, Berlin, PA                      4      44:41     44:37
   38    6  Joshua Christiansen, 45, Greenville, PA            3      44:52     44:49
   39       Jacy Christiansen, 7*, Greenville, PA              3      44:52     44:49
   40    3  Chad Wheeler, 25, Somerset, PA                     7      45:07     45:00
   41    5  Mark Garlicki, 32, Somerset, PA                    9      45:09     45:00
   42       Debbie Courtney, 37*, Grove City, PA               4      45:05     45:01
   43    4  Mark Weimer, 36, Somerset, PA                     17      45:45     45:28
   44    5  Daniel Pletcher, 36, Rockwood, PA                  4      45:35     45:31
   45    6  Glenn Schwartz, 37, Scottdale, PA                 12      45:49     45:37
   46    1  Ron Brant, 62, Fremont, OH                         3      45:42     45:39
   47    7  Ed Miller, 38, Somerset, PA                        7      45:59     45:52
   48       Carly Labuff, 16*, Monroeville, PA                 3      46:00     45:57
   49    3  Bob Schrock, 52, Rockwood, PA                      6      46:04     45:58
   50    1  John Durrant, 56, Friedens, PA                     5      46:05     46:00
   51    7  Roger Latuch, 47, Somerset, PA                     4      46:05     46:01
   52    8  Mick Bernardo, 45, Somerset, PA                    2      46:06     46:04
   53    2  Scott Sharbaugh, 20, Friedens, PA                 16      46:23     46:07
   54    8  Scott Scurfield, 37, Somerset, PA                 17      46:28     46:11
   55    2  Vince Neal, 62, Irwin, PA                          6      46:29     46:23
   56    2  Daniel Tepper, 40, Acme, PA                       10      46:37     46:27
   57    3  David Meffe, 24, Orangevale, CA                    9      46:45     46:36
   58    6  Jay Krestar, 31, Somerset, PA                      6      46:48     46:42
   59    4  Joe McQuade, 26, Berlin, PA                        5      46:56     46:51
   60       Jean Coyle, 46*, Somerset, PA                      5      46:57     46:52
   61    7  John Deshane, 34, Somerset, PA                    15      47:12     46:57
   62    4  Kelly Beeman, 24, Friedens, PA                    16      47:13     46:57
   63    4  Jim Miller, 51, Washington, PA                     9      47:08     46:59
   64    5  Oskar Shutt, 23, Greensburg, PA                   20      47:22     47:02
   65    5  Jim Cook, 50, Johnstown, PA                        9      47:20     47:11
   66    6  Jason Smith, 21, Confluence, PA                    2      47:17     47:15
   67    7  Morgan Simmons, 22, Somerset, PA                  11      47:32     47:21
   68    3  Steve Baraniak, 41, Boswell, PA                   11      47:36     47:25
   69    8  Douglas Wise, 23, Alexandria, VA                  17      47:44     47:27
   70    4  Donald Foster, 44, Jennerstown, PA                 3      47:33     47:30
   71       Beth Latshaw, 39*, Denver, NC                     11      47:55     47:44
   72    9  David Moore, 45, Friedens, PA                      8      47:58     47:50
   73    6  Scott Rugh, 52, Johnstown, PA                     16      48:16     48:00
   74    9  Dom Meffe, 35, Windermere, FL                      8      48:13     48:05
   75    2  Andrew Helble, 14, Hunker, PA                      8      48:17     48:09
   76    5  Jack Illar, 43, Rockwood, PA                       8      48:17     48:09
   77    1  Jo Coyle, 31*, Somerset, PA                        5      48:15     48:10
   78    8  Troy Friedline, 31, Jennerstown, PA               10      48:26     48:16
   79    6  Mark Matthews, 44, Sipesville, PA                 10      48:27     48:17
   80   10  Chuck Smith, 49, Johnstown, PA                     8      48:37     48:29
   81   11  Charles Thompson, 49, Somerset, PA                 6      48:44     48:38
   82    1  Brenda Chapple, 40*, Boswell, PA                   9      48:48     48:39
   83    2  Gary Fulton, 58, Johnstown, PA                     9      48:48     48:39
   84    9  Doug Anderson, 33, Somerset, PA                   10      48:59     48:49
   85    3  Thomas Sandor, 16, Somerset, PA                   18      49:08     48:50
   86    7  K D. Weeks, 50, Acme, PA                          10      49:15     49:05
   87    1  Annah Sukay, 28*, Greensburg, PA                   3      49:12     49:09
   88    3  Carl Pritts, 63, Rockwood, PA                      6      49:17     49:11
   89   12  James Webreck, 48, Somerset, PA                    9      49:24     49:15
   90   10  Neil Ickes, 38, Somerset, PA                       8      49:34     49:26
   91    8  Sam Foglesong, 54, Somerset, PA                    7      49:34     49:27
   92    1  Danielle McDonald, 19*, Somerset, PA              14      50:01     49:47
   93   10  Kevin Kleca, 31, Johnstown, PA                    22      50:20     49:58
   94    3  Carter Bower, 14, Somerset, PA                    23      50:23     50:00
   95    4  Brian Smith, 18, Rockwood, PA                      6      50:06     50:00
   96    2  Fio Barclay, 42*, Greensburg, PA                   6      50:16     50:10
   97    9  Robert Glessner, 21, Somerset, PA                  7      50:41     50:34
   98    7  James Zimmerman, 42, Friedens, PA                  4      50:44     50:40
   99    8  Randy Miller, 43, Somerset, PA                    11      50:52     50:41
  100   11  Steve Custer, 35, Berlin, PA                       8      50:52     50:44
  101    9  Harold Pritts, 52, Somerset, PA                    8      50:55     50:47
  102    5  Stephen Thomas, 16, Ebensburg, PA                 17      51:07     50:50
  103   13  Eugene Zottola, 48, Monroeville, PA               12      51:07     50:55
  104    2  Darlene Wilson, 30*, Verona, PA                   10      51:05     50:55
  105    3  Melissa Conrad, 33*, Friedens, PA                 12      51:11     50:59
  106    9  David Stanley, 43, Latrobe, PA                    18      51:18     51:00
  107   14  Michael Garbinski, 48, Johnstown, PA              14      51:17     51:03
  108   10  Larry Ream, 54, Fairborn, OH                      10      51:21     51:11
  109   15  Bob Stanley, 45, Latrobe, PA                      18      51:35     51:17
  110   10  Jesse Cook, 41, Berlin, PA                        13      51:34     51:21
  111    4  Chrisi Walker, 30*, Somerset, PA                  25      51:52     51:27
  112   11  Steven Kasunich, 33, Pittsburgh, PA               11      51:44     51:33
  113   11  Gary Thistlethwaite, 53, Ligonier, PA             13      51:56     51:43
  114   10  Matthew McCall, 23, Pittsburgh, PA                15      52:03     51:48
  115    2  Angela Niemiec, 19*, Friedens, PA                 15      52:03     51:48
  116   11  Bryan Walker, 40, Somerset, PA                    24      52:22     51:58
  117    5  Suzanne Kasunich, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA             11      52:09     51:58
  118   16  Cary McDonald, 47, Johnstown, PA                  14      52:17     52:03
  119    3  Tom Hauger, 55, Blairsville, PA                   20      52:29     52:09
  120    6  Tim Rice, 18, Somerset, !                          6      52:32     52:26
  121   11  Charlie Smith, 21, Rockwood, PA                    5      52:34     52:29
  122    1  Caryn Palarz, 22*, Boswell, PA                    21      52:52     52:31
  123   12  Julio Velaszuez, 34, Somerset, PA                  7      52:42     52:35
  124    5  Craig Maurer, 27, Somerset, PA                     5      52:47     52:42
  125   12  Peter Dwyer, 52, Somerset, PA                      7      52:53     52:46
  126   12  Michael Deakins, 35, Somerset, PA                 12      53:03     52:51
  127    7  William Riviere, 19, Hollywood, MD                 9      53:11     53:02
  128   12  Daniel Krestar, 41, Sidman, PA                     3      53:07     53:04
  129   13  Wilbert Bjorkland, 51, Ligonier, PA               13      53:21     53:08
  130    4  Donald Reese, 55, Windber, PA                     11      53:25     53:14
  131   17  Raymond Lyon, 47, Somerset, PA                    16      53:31     53:15
  132    1  Megan Elder, 11*, Berlin, PA                      22      53:39     53:17
  133    3  Gloria Miller, 42*, Meyersdale, PA                11      53:32     53:21
  134   18  John League, 45, Williamsport, MD                 19      53:43     53:24
  135    2  Mary Manges, 27*, Boswell, PA                      9      53:33     53:24
  136    4  Mary Kashurba, 44*, Somerset, PA                  10      53:35     53:25
  137    2  Amy Schmuck, 21*, Rockwood, PA                     8      53:41     53:33
  138    6  Jermaine Durham, 27, Johnstown, PA                 3      53:54     53:51
  139    1  Ronald Yeskey, 67, Greensburg, PA                 17      54:35     54:18
  140    5  Patricia Tims, 42*, Acosta, PA                    16      54:39     54:23
  141   13  Robert Luteri, 35, Somerset, PA                   14      54:40     54:26
  142   19  Jerry Spangler, 48, Somerset, PA                  12      54:47     54:35
  143   13  Tim Coyle, 44, West Chester, PA                    4      54:41     54:37
  144    8  Elliot Foster, 19, Jennerstown, PA                12      54:51     54:39
  145    7  Joseph Herdman, 26, Davidsville, PA               14      55:01     54:47
  146   14  Thomas Beistel, 43, Somerset, PA                  20      55:23     55:03
  147   12  Eric Glessner, 24, Somerset, PA                   16      55:24     55:08
  148   15  Richard Gambino Jr, 44, Somerset, PA               9      55:29     55:20
  149   14  Samuel Miller, 37, Markleton, PA                  22      55:53     55:31
  150    9  Ryan Burkett, 17, Somerset, PA                    11      55:43     55:32
  151   13  James Wehner, 34, Summerhill, PA                  19      55:56     55:37
  152    6  Becky Wehner, 32*, Summerhill, PA                 19      55:57     55:38
  153   14  Edward Haberman, 54, Somerset, PA                  7      55:48     55:41
  154   16  Paul Beck, 43, Scottdale, PA                      19      56:19     56:00
  155   15  Steve Sesack, 52, Central City, PA                16      56:27     56:11
  156   16  Jonathan Kates, 50, Hidden Valley, PA             10      56:21     56:11
  157    5  David Fromme, 59, Somerset, PA                    15      56:31     56:16
  158    4  Lance Faidley, 11, Somerset, PA                    9      56:32     56:23
  159   20  Greg Chiappelli, 49, Somerset, PA                 18      56:41     56:23
  160   17  Keith Grimm, 52, Berlin, PA                       16      56:48     56:32
  161    3  Jennifer Gardner, 25*, Jerome, PA                 12      56:45     56:33
  162    6  Theresa Woy, 42*, Somerset, PA                    10      56:52     56:42
  163    7  Cindy Morgan, 40*, Boswell, PA                    12      56:55     56:43
  164    1  Linda Castrovillo, 54*, Somerset, PA               7      56:50     56:43
  165   13  Jeffrey Gohn, 23, Somerset, PA                    16      57:01     56:45
  166   18  Clay Maint, 51, Rockwood, PA                      19      57:06     56:47
  167    5  Trevor Schrock, 11, Friedens, PA                   6      57:15     57:09
  168    6  Josh Will, 15, Berlin, PA                         13      57:25     57:12
  169   21  Thomas Mitchell, 48, Pittsburgh, PA               20      57:37     57:17
  170    3  Jennifer Booth, 23*, Berlin, PA                   20      57:39     57:19
  171   22  Gregory Bittner, 47, Somerset, PA                 15      57:35     57:20
  172    2  Landon Faidley, 9, Somerset, PA                    9      57:36     57:27
  173   14  Eric King, 34, Rockwood, PA                        5      57:48     57:43
  174    1  Janice Boyko, 48*, Rockwood, PA                    6      58:29     58:23
  175    2  Megan Schmuck, 14*, Rockwood, PA                   8      58:39     58:31
  176   19  John Nakich, 51, Berlin, PA                       12      58:55     58:43
  177   14  Jesse Shroyer, 20, Fairhope, PA                   15      59:14     58:59
  178   15  Scott Steltzer, 23, Boswell, PA                   22      59:26     59:04
  179    4  Anna Steltzer, 25*, Boswell, PA                   22      59:50     59:28
  180    2  Kathryn Grimm, 52*, Berlin, PA                    18      59:50     59:32
  181    4  Sarah Steverman, 20*, Boswell, PA                 22      59:58     59:36
  182    7  Patrick Isgan, 14, Somerset, PA                   23    1:00:15     59:52
  183    1  Renee Christman, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA              19    1:00:24   1:00:05
  184    3  Nichole Corden, 16*, Somerset, PA                  6    1:00:22   1:00:16
  185    2  Kathy Mitchell, 49*, Somerset, PA                 13    1:00:35   1:00:22
  186    8  Jordan Woy, 14, Somerset, PA                       7    1:00:51   1:00:44
  187   15  Kevin Jenkins, 38, Pittsburgh, PA                 14    1:00:58   1:00:44
  188   10  Adam Stairs, 17, Somerset, PA                     20    1:01:05   1:00:45
  189   11  Benedict Vinzani, 18, Somerset, PA                20    1:01:05   1:00:45
  190    9  Mario Corden, 15, Somerset, PA                     6    1:01:00   1:00:54
  191    3  Shannon McNelly, 15*, Somerset, PA                 4    1:01:02   1:00:58
  192   20  Daniel Ross, 54, Stoystown, PA                    21    1:01:25   1:01:04
  193    4  Mary Rihn, 14*, Somerset, PA                       4    1:01:09   1:01:05
  194   17  Mark Zimmerman, 44, Somerset, PA                  16    1:01:23   1:01:07
  195   18  Joseph Marasco, 40, Pittsburgh, PA                14    1:01:35   1:01:21
  196   12  Bart Sharbaugh, 17, Friedens, PA                  19    1:01:43   1:01:24
  197    2  Sally Miller, 36*, Markleton, PA                  21    1:01:57   1:01:36
  198    8  Patty Miller, 43*, Rockwood, PA                    8    1:02:00   1:01:52
  199   21  Charles Wildeman, 52, Berlin, PA                   5    1:01:59   1:01:54
  200    1  Linda Stahl, 58*, Ligonier, PA                    17    1:02:14   1:01:57
  201    9  Valorie Kreger, 43*, Somerset, PA                 21    1:02:27   1:02:06
  202    3  Sean Weimer, 10, Somerset, PA                     12    1:02:34   1:02:22
  203   10  Debra Yocke, 42*, Somerset, PA                    10    1:02:36   1:02:26
  204    4  Jesse Wolk, 10, Somerset, PA                       5    1:02:33   1:02:28
  205   23  Leonard Friedline, 48, Sipesville, PA              5    1:02:59   1:02:54
  206   24  Ronald Lake, 45, Somerset, PA                      5    1:02:59   1:02:54
  207   11  Lori McNelly, 41*, Somerset, PA                   11    1:03:12   1:03:01
  208    8  Stephen Murin, 28, South Fork, PA                 15    1:03:21   1:03:06
  209   13  Shawn Miller, 18, Somerset, PA                    14    1:03:23   1:03:09
  210   15  Doug Shaulis, 34, Somerset, PA                    21    1:03:36   1:03:15
  211    5  Suzanne St Clair, 29*, Friedens, PA               20    1:03:42   1:03:22
  212    6  Molly Warnick, 28*, Somerset, PA                  23    1:03:58   1:03:35
  213    5  Aaron Berkey, 10, Boswell, PA                      5    1:03:41   1:03:36
  214   16  Robert George, 24, Somerset, PA                    7    1:03:48   1:03:41
  215   12  Debra Niemiec, 42*, Friedens, PA                  23    1:04:54   1:04:31
  216    6  Cameron Miller, 10, Friedens, PA                  14    1:05:49   1:05:35
  217    7  Nathan Zimmerman, 10, Friedens, PA                13    1:05:50   1:05:37
  218    1  Amanda Nicastro, 10*, Somerset, PA                20    1:06:01   1:05:41
  219    3  Cyndi Frankel, 47*, Somerset, PA                  17    1:05:59   1:05:42
  220    3  Teresa Snyder, 35*, Meyersdale, PA                21    1:06:21   1:06:00
  221    4  Amber Cook, 16*, Meyersdale, PA                   11    1:06:42   1:06:31
  222    5  Allison Zimmerman, 12*, Friedens, PA              13    1:06:52   1:06:39
  223    6  Lauren Zimmerman, 15*, Friedens, PA               13    1:06:53   1:06:40
  224    8  Trevor Osselburn, 10, Somerset, PA                15    1:07:19   1:07:04
  225   10  Joshua Schwartz, 11, Scottdale, PA                13    1:07:56   1:07:43
  226    5  Amanda Illar, 18*, Somerset, PA                    7    1:08:24   1:08:17
  227    7  Rose Goodwin, 13*, Stoystown, PA                  14    1:08:37   1:08:23
  228    8  Lucinda Faidley, 15*, Somerset, PA                10    1:08:37   1:08:27
  229   22  Harvey Frankel, 51, Somerset, PA                  17    1:09:08   1:08:51
  230    6  Sara Yonkoske, 19*, Hastings, PA                  18    1:09:58   1:09:40
  231   14  John McAllister, 18, Pittsburgh, PA                9    1:10:02   1:09:53
  232    5  Becky Sortwell, 21*, Pittsburgh, PA                9    1:10:02   1:09:53
  233   17  Richard Deer, 21, Fort Hill, PA                    9    1:10:16   1:10:07
  234   13  Jennifer Wheeler, 41*, Somerset, PA               16    1:10:48   1:10:32
  235   11  Eric Diloreto, 14, Somerset, PA                    7    1:11:45   1:11:38
  236    6  John Yonkoske, 55, Hastings, PA                   19    1:12:05   1:11:46
  237    7  Heidi Cramer, 29*, Somerset, PA                   15    1:12:28   1:12:13
  238    7  Tey Stiteler, 16*, Somerset, PA                   12    1:13:04   1:12:52
  239   15  Drew Snyder, 17, Somerset, PA                      4    1:13:10   1:13:06
  240   16  Scott Allen, 33, Johnstown, PA                     4    1:13:20   1:13:16
  241   17  Martin Boswell, 33, Somerset, PA                  17    1:14:10   1:13:53
  242    9  Eric Frazier, 29, Berlin, PA                       9    1:16:59   1:16:50
  243    6  Mandy Menser, 22*, Somerset, PA                   14    1:17:20   1:17:06
  244    2  Rachel Elder, 8*, Berlin, PA                      23    1:19:51   1:19:28
  245    4  Brenda Elder, 39*, Berlin, PA                     23    1:19:52   1:19:29
  246    7  Kimberly Sechler, 22*, Somerset, PA                8    1:20:15   1:20:07
  247    9  Anthony Castrovillo, 9, Somerset, PA              21    1:20:33   1:20:12
  248    7  Eugene Castrovillo, 55, Somerset, PA              21    1:20:36   1:20:15
  249    8  Mitzi Sechler, 21*, Somerset, PA                   8    1:20:35   1:20:27
  250    9  Anja Troy, 11*, Somerset, PA                      13    1:22:33   1:22:20
  251   10  Michelle McDonald, 11*, Somerset, PA              13    1:22:33   1:22:20
  252    9  Jennifer Evans, 23*, Stoystown, PA                18    1:23:45   1:23:27
  253   25  Jeffrey Evans, 46, Stoystown, PA                  18    1:23:47   1:23:29
  254   16  Shawn Blair, 17, Stoystown, PA                    18    1:23:49   1:23:31
  255    8  Laura Grimm, 16*, Berlin, PA                      18    1:23:50   1:23:32
  256   11  Cayla Barclay, 13*, Somerset, PA                  13    1:24:10   1:23:57
  257   12  Ashley Weber, 13*, Somerset, PA                   13    1:24:13   1:24:00
  258   12  Dustin Ohler, 14, Markleton, PA                   12    1:25:01   1:24:49
  259   17  Chad Stanton, 19, Berlin, PA                      14    1:32:11   1:31:57
  260    9  Britteny Bittner, 16*, Berlin, PA                 19    1:33:51   1:33:32
  261   10  Nick Howard, 7, Somerset, PA                   10:27    1:47:43   1:37:16
  262   10  William Lambert, 28, Somerset, PA              10:29    1:49:10   1:38:41
  263   18  Mark Nicastro, 34, Somerset, PA                11:25    1:50:38   1:39:13
  264   13  Jenna Walker, 15*, Somerset, PA                   24    2:01:44   2:01:20
"*" indicates females
10 finishers among Men 10 & Under
12 finishers among Men 11 - 15
17 finishers among Men 16 - 19
17 finishers among Men 20 - 24
10 finishers among Men 25 - 29
18 finishers among Men 30 - 34
15 finishers among Men 35 - 39
18 finishers among Men 40 - 44
25 finishers among Men 45 - 49
22 finishers among Men 50 - 54
7 finishers among Men 55 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Women 10 & Under
13 finishers among Women 11 - 15
9 finishers among Women 16 - 19
9 finishers among Women 20 - 24
7 finishers among Women 25 - 29
6 finishers among Women 30 - 34
4 finishers among Women 35 - 39
13 finishers among Women 40 - 44
3 finishers among Women 45 - 49
2 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
185 male finishers
79 female finishers
264 total finishers