FREDONIA 5K
July 19, 2000
Age Graded Results

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Lou Lodovico, 76, Ellwood City, PA          15:14    4:55    85.2%    22:25
    2    1  George Panak, 50, Kinsman, OH               15:38    5:02    83.1%    17:30
    3    1  Jason Mueller, 20, Shelby, OH               15:55    5:08    81.5%    15:55
    4    1  Matt Penza, 17, Girard, OH                  16:00    5:09    81.2%    16:00
    5    2  Kurt Ward, 20, Burghill, OH                 16:13    5:14    80.0%    16:13
    6    1  Neal Lineman, 65, Greenville, PA            16:17    5:15    79.8%    20:53
    7    1  Herb Cratty, 36, Ellwood City, PA           16:17    5:15    79.7%    16:27
    8    3  Vic Flemming, 21, Petrolia, PA              16:17    5:15    79.7%    16:17
    9    1  Carl Bialo, 43, Oil City, PA                16:21    5:16    79.4%    17:21
   10    1  John Gilkey, 56, New Castle, PA             16:37    5:22    78.1%    19:34
   11    4  Peter Boyd, 26, Union City, PA              16:38    5:22    78.0%    16:38
   12    5  Rob Flatt, 20, Butler, PA                   16:40    5:22    77.9%    16:40
   13    6  Paul Jones, 25, Slippery Rock, PA           16:42    5:23    77.7%    16:42
   14    2  Mike Yankey, 17, Girard, OH                 16:45    5:24    77.5%    16:45
   15    2  Leslie Perry, 42, Edinburg, PA              16:48    5:25    77.2%    17:43
   16    2  Bob Gavala, 52, Clark, PA                   16:50    5:26    77.1%    19:09
   17    3  David Noyes, 40, Sewickley, PA              16:51    5:26    77.0%    17:31
   18    4  S Mark Courtney, 44, Grove City, PA         16:59    5:28    76.5%    18:09
   19    2  Tony Ruth, 39, Seneca, PA                   17:01    5:29    76.3%    17:33
   20    1  Jerry Donnelly, 64, Espyville, PA           17:09    5:32    75.7%    21:47
   21    3  Steve Bell, 50, Meadville, PA               17:11    5:32    75.5%    19:14
   22    1  Ed McClimans, 47, Greenville, PA            17:12    5:33    75.5%    18:49
   23    7  Ross Ford, 20, Grove City, PA               17:17    5:34    75.1%    17:17
   24    4  Chuck Oesterling, 53, Butler, PA            17:19    5:35    75.0%    19:52
   25    8  Matthew Barnes, 22, McMurray, PA            17:24    5:37    74.6%    17:24
   26    1  Curt Brown, 31, Sewickley, PA               17:29    5:38    74.3%    17:29
   27    1  Jed Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA        17:30    5:39    74.2%    17:30
   28    5  Steve Gilliland, 40, Mercer, PA             17:31    5:39    74.1%    18:12
   29    2  Lou Alaksin, 59, Darlington, PA             17:32    5:39    74.0%    21:12
   30    3  Matthew Shelby, 17, Girard, OH              17:36    5:41    73.7%    17:36
   31    2  Eric Fowler, 46, Slippery Rock, PA          17:37    5:41    73.7%    19:07
   32    3  Warren Smith, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            17:43    5:43    73.3%    19:13
   33    6  Steve Hixson, 42, Youngstown, OH            17:46    5:44    73.1%    18:43
   34    5  Tim Taylor, 50, Masury, OH                  17:49    5:45    72.9%    19:56
   35    2  Ken Thomas, 66, New Castle, PA              17:50    5:45    72.8%    23:08
   36    2  Paul Reitz, 71, Cochranton, PA              17:51    5:45    72.7%    24:33
   37    3  Michael Monstwil, 38, New Castle, PA        17:53    5:46    72.6%    18:19
   38    4  Rick Witherow, 45, Franklin, PA             17:55    5:47    72.5%    19:18
   39    2  David Johns, 60, Greenville, PA             18:00    5:48    72.1%    21:58
   40    6  Bob Crawford, 53, East Brady, PA            18:00    5:48    72.1%    20:40
   41    7  David A. Potsubay, 40, Volant, PA           18:04    5:50    71.8%    18:47
   42    8  Randy Brown, 42, Hermitage, PA              18:06    5:50    71.7%    19:05
   43    2  Zachary Thomas, 14, Sewickley, PA           18:06    5:50    71.7%    18:06
   44    3  Gied Stroombeek, 74, Madison, OH            18:08    5:51    71.6%    25:55
   45    9  Robert Wolfe, 28, Alexandria, VA            18:08    5:51    71.6%    18:08
   46    7  John P. Davis, 54, Farmdale, OH             18:12    5:52    71.3%    21:03
   47    5  Joshua Christiansen, 45, Greenville, PA     18:13    5:52    71.3%    19:37
   48    2  Steve Williams, 32, Shippenville, PA        18:17    5:54    71.0%    18:17
   49    9  Michael Kifer, 41, Sharon, PA               18:20    5:55    70.8%    19:11
   50    4  Mitch Radella, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA        18:22    5:55    70.7%    18:26
   51    5  Jeff Blair, 36, Greenville, PA              18:23    5:56    70.6%    18:35
   52    1  Jesi Christiansen, 15*, Greenville, PA      18:23    5:56    78.3%    18:23
   53   10  Scott Ferrari, 42, West View, PA            18:27    5:57    70.3%    19:27
   54    3  Nate Witherow, 15, Franklin, PA             18:31    5:58    70.1%    18:31
   55    8  Dick Grim, 54, Hermitage, PA                18:32    5:59    70.0%    21:27
   56    3  Jeffrey Miller, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA       18:33    5:59    70.0%    18:33
   57    6  Jay Kremm, 35, Sharpsville, PA              18:34    5:59    69.9%    18:38
   58    9  Jim Butts, 50, Cortland, OH                 18:35    5:59    69.9%    20:48
   59    4  Devon McCorkle, 14, Edinboro, PA            18:36    6:00    69.8%    18:36
   60    1  Jil Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA       18:37    6:00    77.4%    18:37
   61    3  Ron Canaway, 55, Curwensville, PA           18:40    6:01    69.5%    21:47
   62   11  Thomas Macri, 40, Edinburg, PA              18:41    6:01    69.5%    19:25
   63    4  Peter Johns, 33, Fredonia, PA               18:42    6:02    69.4%    18:42
   64   12  Paul Flickner, 43, Oil City, PA             18:42    6:02    69.4%    19:51
   65    7  John Gantz, 36, Niles, OH                   18:44    6:02    69.3%    18:56
   66   13  Gale Carey, 43, Sandy Lake, PA              18:48    6:04    69.0%    19:58
   67    1  Joan Anderson, 35*, Grove City, PA          18:48    6:04    76.6%    18:58
   68    5  Jake Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA       18:53    6:05    68.7%    18:53
   69    3  George Bartholomew, 61, Leavittsburg, OH    18:57    6:07    68.5%    23:22
   70   10  Buddy Turner, 50, Butler, PA                19:01    6:08    68.3%    21:17
   71    4  Gary Salatino Jr, 18, West Middlesex, PA    19:02    6:08    68.2%    19:02
   72    6  Job Christiansen, 9, Greenville, PA         19:05    6:09    68.0%    19:05
   73    8  Pat Brown, 37, Mercer, PA                   19:13    6:12    67.5%    19:33
   74    4  Bill Love, 70, Jamestown, PA                19:19    6:14    67.2%    26:14
   75   14  Gregory Savisky, 41, Butler, PA             19:20    6:14    67.1%    20:14
   76    4  John Petersal, 62, Southington, OH          19:21    6:14    67.1%    24:05
   77    1  Marcia Christiansen, 45*, Greenville, PA    19:24    6:15    74.3%    21:14
   78    9  John Monnin, 38, Sharon, PA                 19:26    6:16    66.8%    19:55
   79   15  Kevin O'Connor, 43, Aliquippa, PA           19:32    6:18    66.4%    20:45
   80    5  Matt Drohan, 31, Butler, PA                 19:32    6:18    66.4%    19:32
   81   11  Vic Horvath, 50, Beaver Falls, PA           19:35    6:19    66.3%    21:56
   82    5  Andrew Flatt, 17, Butler, PA                19:36    6:19    66.2%    19:36
   83    2  Sherry Mason, 47*, Cochranton, PA           19:37    6:19    73.4%    21:51
   84    2  Jeni Christiansen, 19*, Greenville, PA      19:37    6:19    73.4%    19:37
   85    6  Gary Chabala, 47, Bridgeville, PA           19:39    6:20    66.1%    21:29
   86   10  Mick Quen, 22, Franklin, PA                 19:46    6:22    65.6%    19:46
   87    7  Greg Beggs, 14, Stoneboro, PA               19:49    6:23    65.5%    19:49
   88   10  Alan Hough, 38, Grove City, PA              19:50    6:24    65.4%    20:19
   89   11  Brian Yates, 27, Grove City, PA             19:54    6:25    65.2%    19:54
   90   12  Lou Miller, 52, Sharon, PA                  19:55    6:25    65.2%    22:39
   91    1  Kathy Shoaf, 53*, New Castle, PA            19:58    6:26    72.1%    23:31
   92   13  Paul Johnson, 53, New Castle, PA            19:59    6:27    64.9%    22:56
   93    1  Brenda Kemp, 29*, Shinglehouse, PA          20:00    6:27    72.0%    20:00
   94    6  Robert Barclay, 31, Grove City, PA          20:01    6:27    64.8%    20:01
   95    2  Marcie Knapp, 37*, New Castle, PA           20:05    6:29    71.7%    20:35
   96   12  Kyle Garner, 27, Fredonia, PA               20:06    6:29    64.6%    20:06
   97   14  Merle Flemming, 50, Petrolia, PA            20:07    6:29    64.5%    22:32
   98   13  Brice Hostutler, 21, Slippery Rock, PA      20:09    6:30    64.4%    20:09
   99    6  Ryan Harold, 16, Stoneboro, PA              20:11    6:30    64.3%    20:11
  100    7  Harry Oswald, 30, Bell Acres, PA            20:12    6:31    64.3%    20:12
  101    5  Eugene Carey, 72, Sandy Lake, PA            20:13    6:31    64.2%    28:09
  102    1  Laurie Carrow, 32*, Oil City, PA            20:15    6:32    71.1%    20:15
  103   16  Jeff Warren, 40, Conneaut Lake, PA          20:19    6:33    63.9%    21:06
  104   17  Mike Johnson, 40, Franklin, PA              20:20    6:33    63.8%    21:08
  105    8  Chris Simone, 14, Girard, OH                20:21    6:34    63.8%    20:21
  106   11  Mark Niezelski, 38, Edinboro, PA            20:22    6:34    63.7%    20:52
  107   14  Judd Dawson, 26, Kennerdell, PA             20:25    6:35    63.6%    20:25
  108    3  Kara Koppel, 19*, McDonald, OH              20:28    6:36    70.4%    20:28
  109    2  Lori Thomas, 32*, New Wilmington, PA        20:29    6:36    70.3%    20:29
  110    7  Dan L. Jones, 48, Franklin, PA              20:31    6:37    63.3%    22:37
  111    9  Andrew Jones, 14, Greenville, PA            20:32    6:37    63.2%    20:32
  112   15  Luke Lavan, 26, Knox, PA                    20:32    6:37    63.2%    20:32
  113    8  Frank McCommons, 49, Edinboro, PA           20:33    6:38    63.2%    22:50
  114    4  Dick Nichols, 57, Centerville, PA           20:38    6:39    62.9%    24:30
  115    2  Jeannette Boyd, 24*, Union City, PA         20:41    6:40    69.6%    20:41
  116    3  Debbie Courtney, 37*, Grove City, PA        20:41    6:40    69.6%    21:11
  117   16  Steve Owens, 26, Edinboro, PA               20:41    6:40    62.7%    20:41
  118    9  Tom Meyers, 47, Pittsburgh, PA              20:51    6:43    62.3%    22:48
  119   12  Dennis Zahora, 36, Meadville, PA            20:57    6:45    61.9%    21:10
  120   10  Michael Bruno, 46, Slippery Rock, PA        20:58    6:46    61.9%    22:45
  121    2  Jessica Carothers, 13*, Ellwood City, PA    20:58    6:46    68.7%    20:58
  122   15  Dan Exley, 52, Cochranton, PA               20:59    6:46    61.9%    23:52
  123   13  Fred Carrow, 39, Oil City, PA               21:03    6:47    61.6%    21:44
  124    8  David McKinney, 30, New Galilee, PA         21:05    6:48    61.6%    21:05
  125    3  Stacie Swogger, 22*, Sharon, PA             21:09    6:49    68.1%    21:09
  126   16  Doug Glass, 51, Greenville, PA              21:14    6:51    61.1%    23:58
  127   18  Ron Hartle, 44, Hilliards, PA               21:14    6:51    61.1%    22:43
  128   10  Matt Brown, 15, Greenville, PA              21:15    6:51    61.1%    21:15
  129   11  Andrew Brown, 13, Hermitage, PA             21:17    6:52    61.0%    21:17
  130   14  Thomas Martin, 39, Youngstown, OH           21:20    6:53    60.8%    22:01
  131   17  David Anderson, 52, Sandy Lake, PA          21:23    6:54    60.7%    24:19
  132    4  Stephanie Black, 20*, Wexford, PA           21:26    6:55    67.2%    21:26
  133   19  Tom Altman, 44, Ellwood City, PA            21:27    6:55    60.5%    22:57
  134    3  Paula Bittler, 31*, Hermitage, PA           21:30    6:56    67.0%    21:30
  135   12  Trevor Johnson, 13, Franklin, PA            21:32    6:57    60.3%    21:32
  136   15  Steve Flick, 39, Meadville, PA              21:33    6:57    60.2%    22:14
  137    3  Jessica Miller, 15*, Sharon, PA             21:33    6:57    66.8%    21:33
  138    4  Elise Boyd, 34*, Hermitage, PA              21:36    6:58    66.7%    21:38
  139   16  Eric Mount, 35, Mercer, PA                  21:37    6:58    60.0%    21:42
  140    9  James Boyd, 32, Hermitage, PA               21:38    6:58    60.0%    21:38
  141   10  Bob Bishop, 32, Hermitage, PA               21:39    6:59    60.0%    21:39
  142   20  Mark Weindorf, 40, Meadville, PA            21:44    7:00    59.7%    22:35
  143   17  Walter Monstwil, 29, New Castle, PA         21:45    7:01    59.7%    21:45
  144    4  Jacy Christiansen, 7*, Greenville, PA       21:49    7:02    66.0%    21:49
  145   21  Mark Eschenfelder, 44, Beaver, PA           21:58    7:05    59.1%    23:30
  146    5  Barbara Kremm, 31*, Sharpsville, PA         22:01    7:06    65.4%    22:01
  147   11  Tim Sheppard, 34, Pittsburgh, PA            22:07    7:08    58.7%    22:07
  148    4  Janet Exley, 39*, Cochranton, PA            22:12    7:09    64.9%    23:07
  149   18  Dennis Piper, 52, Kinsman, OH               22:14    7:10    58.4%    25:18
  150   22  Jim Paich, 44, Kennerdell, PA               22:19    7:12    58.2%    23:52
  151   19  William Dennis, 52, Warren, OH              22:21    7:12    58.1%    25:26
  152   18  Mark Firster, 26, Meadville, PA             22:22    7:13    58.0%    22:22
  153   23  Dennis Murcko, 41, Beaver Falls, PA         22:23    7:13    58.0%    23:26
  154    5  Krista Doutt, 21*, Hermitage, PA            22:26    7:14    64.2%    22:26
  155   13  Matt Weller, 14, Transfer, PA               22:30    7:15    57.7%    22:30
  156    1  Valerie Sands, 55*, Butler, PA              22:32    7:16    63.9%    27:04
  157    7  Grant Meabon, 19, Franklin, PA              22:33    7:16    57.6%    22:33
  158    4  Andrea Adame, 18*, Jefferson, OH            22:33    7:16    63.8%    22:33
  159    8  Thomas Campbell, 16, Farrell, PA            22:33    7:16    57.5%    22:33
  160   24  Bill Martin, 41, Mercer, PA                 22:34    7:17    57.5%    23:37
  161   17  Jay Wasser, 36, Greenville, PA              22:34    7:17    57.5%    22:48
  162    6  Ellen Banick, 27*, Grove City, PA           22:38    7:18    63.6%    22:38
  163   18  Daniel Nottingham, 37, Greenville, PA       22:45    7:20    57.1%    23:09
  164    9  Bob Kerlik, 19, Greenville, PA              22:46    7:21    57.0%    22:46
  165    1  Peg Marshall, 60*, New Wilmington, PA       22:49    7:21    63.1%    28:53
  166   14  Steve Zinz, 15, Meadville, PA               22:53    7:23    56.7%    22:53
  167    5  Debby Bruno, 15*, Slippery Rock, PA         22:54    7:23    62.9%    22:54
  168   19  Ed Carrow, 35, Oil City, PA                 22:59    7:25    56.5%    23:04
  169   15  James Flatt, 15, Butler, PA                 23:00    7:25    56.4%    23:00
  170   10  Gregory Jones, 19, Greenville, PA           23:02    7:26    56.3%    23:02
  171    7  Danielle Wassam, 22*, Canonsburg, PA        23:03    7:26    62.5%    23:03
  172    3  Janice Boyko, 48*, Brentwood, PA            23:10    7:28    62.2%    26:03
  173   20  Scott Pearson, 37, Grove City, PA           23:11    7:28    56.0%    23:35
  174   11  Gerald Funelli, 47, Vienna, OH              23:12    7:29    55.9%    25:23
  175    1  Vicky Rodemoyer, 42*, Greenville, PA        23:18    7:31    61.8%    24:52
  176    4  Wanda Horvath, 49*, Beaver Falls, PA        23:18    7:31    61.8%    26:26
  177    2  Sandy Melvin, 41*, Greenville, PA           23:18    7:31    61.8%    24:40
  178    3  Bruce Barnes, 65, Butler, PA                23:19    7:31    55.6%    29:55
  179    5  Carl Bottenfield, 64, Hermitage, PA         23:21    7:32    55.6%    29:39
  180    5  Sara Flatt, 16*, Butler, PA                 23:23    7:33    61.6%    23:23
  181   25  J Gary Sutton, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           23:24    7:33    55.5%    25:01
  182   19  Kevin Haswell, 22, Hermitage, PA            23:26    7:33    55.4%    23:26
  183   12  Gary Salatino Sr, 45, West Middlesex, PA    23:27    7:34    55.3%    25:16
  184    6  Brittany McLane, 15*, Girard, OH            23:29    7:34    61.3%    23:29
  185   13  James Tolon, 48, Erie, PA                   23:29    7:34    55.3%    25:54
  186    5  Tom Macmullan, 58, Murrysville, PA          23:32    7:35    55.2%    28:12
  187    6  Kristen Downing, 16*, Ellwood City, PA      23:32    7:35    61.2%    23:32
  188    8  Kelly Burford, 20*, Jamestown, PA           23:36    7:36    61.0%    23:36
  189    2  Ginny Pollard, 60*, Conneautville, PA       23:40    7:38    60.8%    29:58
  190    2  Jan Davis, 58*, Stoneboro, PA               23:47    7:40    60.6%    29:28
  191    3  Cheryl Miller, 44*, Franklin, PA            23:47    7:40    60.6%    25:49
  192   21  William Prenatt, 37, Stoneboro, PA          23:47    7:40    54.6%    24:12
  193   14  Kim Kline, 47, Mercer, PA                   23:50    7:41    54.5%    26:04
  194    2  Lynda Circelli, 52*, New Castle, PA         23:52    7:42    60.3%    27:51
  195   22  Dan Reed, 37, New Castle, PA                24:09    7:47    53.7%    24:35
  196    9  Renee Panak, 27*, Kinsman, OH               24:10    7:48    59.6%    24:10
  197   20  Mike Mansfield, 53, North East, PA          24:13    7:49    53.6%    27:47
  198   15  Edward Bucha, 45, Volant, PA                24:13    7:49    53.6%    26:06
  199    4  Denise Brosius, 44*, Seneca, PA             24:14    7:49    59.4%    26:19
  200    3  Joyce Rust, 53*, Cochranton, PA             24:21    7:51    59.1%    28:41
  201   12  Michael Boyd, 33, New Wilmington, PA        24:25    7:52    53.2%    24:25
  202   26  Chet Mody, 44, Greenville, PA               24:30    7:54    53.0%    26:12
  203    5  Tammie Brown, 39*, Hermitage, PA            24:38    7:57    58.4%    25:39
  204    4  Jacque Piper, 50*, Kinsman, OH              24:44    7:59    58.2%    28:20
  205   20  Chad Javens, 28, Sharon, PA                 24:45    7:59    52.4%    24:45
  206    4  William Park, 69, New Castle, PA            24:47    7:59    52.4%    33:15
  207   13  Rob Jackson, 30, Grove City, PA             24:47    8:00    52.4%    24:47
  208    7  Sarah Pesek, 19*, Mercer, PA                24:50    8:00    58.0%    24:50
  209   21  Fady Bishara, 20, Jefferson, OH             24:55    8:02    52.1%    24:55
  210    5  Cookie Jones, 47*, Franklin, PA             25:08    8:06    57.3%    28:01
  211    8  Heather Hummel, 16*, Franklin, PA           25:10    8:07    57.2%    25:10
  212   14  John Armstrong, 34, Grove City, PA          25:19    8:10    51.3%    25:19
  213    7  Jennifer Carothers, 15*, Ellwood City, PA   25:22    8:11    56.8%    25:22
  214    6  Art Joachim, 74, Canfield, OH               25:24    8:12    51.1%    36:19
  215    3  Phyllis Shadle, 60*, Cooperstown, PA        25:31    8:14    56.4%    32:18
  216   27  David Stone, 44, Meadville, PA              25:34    8:15    50.8%    27:20
  217   21  Larry McCauley, 53, Brookville, PA          25:49    8:19    50.3%    29:37
  218    5  Sally Dexter, 41*, New Castle, PA           25:49    8:20    55.8%    27:20
  219   28  Al Lane, 44, Butler, PA                     25:56    8:22    50.0%    27:44
  220    6  Richard Beany, 58, Youngstown, OH           25:57    8:22    50.0%    31:06
  221   22  Karl Dennis, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA          26:02    8:24    49.8%    29:09
  222    7  Harry Mody, 58, Greenville, PA              26:13    8:27    49.5%    31:25
  223    4  Joan Phillips, 64*, Mercer, PA              26:30    8:33    54.3%    35:08
  224   16  Travis Franklin, 12, Grove City, PA         26:31    8:33    49.0%    26:31
  225    5  David Lemasters, 66, Warren, OH             26:33    8:34    48.9%    34:26
  226    6  Connie Laughlin, 48*, New Bethlehem, PA     27:03    8:44    53.2%    30:25
  227   10  Erin Thornbury, 21*, West Sunbury, PA       27:06    8:44    53.1%    27:06
  228   16  Ron Flatt, 47, Butler, PA                   27:12    8:46    47.7%    29:45
  229    6  Mary Patrick, 39*, Boardman, OH             27:29    8:52    52.4%    28:37
  230    7  Carol Reisinger, 39*, Utica, PA             27:31    8:52    52.3%    28:39
  231    1  Barbara Herrmann, 66*, Youngstown, OH       27:35    8:54    52.2%    37:30
  232    6  Angela Burr, 31*, Slippery Rock, PA         27:36    8:54    52.2%    27:36
  233    5  Darlene Hoffman, 53*, Stoneboro, PA         27:41    8:56    52.0%    32:37
  234    6  Donna Laver, 50*, Greenville, PA            28:03    9:03    51.3%    32:07
  235   23  John Pollard, 51, Conneautville, PA         28:07    9:04    46.1%    31:45
  236    8  Barb Bogolin, 39*, Hermitage, PA            28:08    9:04    51.2%    29:18
  237    7  Joanne Servey, 45*, Oil City, PA            28:16    9:07    50.9%    30:57
  238   17  Mike Michlich, 14, Transfer, PA             28:23    9:09    45.7%    28:23
  239    9  Heather Elder, 19*, New Castle, PA          28:33    9:12    50.4%    28:33
  240    6  Marianne Sherwood, 42*, Sharon, PA          28:41    9:15    50.2%    30:37
  241   18  Alex Carrow, 11, Haslet, TX                 28:45    9:16    45.1%    28:45
  242    8  Shaina Hawthorne, 12*, Greenville, PA       28:53    9:19    49.9%    28:53
  243   19  Lucas Clarke, 7, Mercer, PA                 29:00    9:21    44.8%    29:00
  244    9  Brenda Militello, 36*, Industry, PA         29:03    9:22    49.6%    29:32
  245    9  Michelle Bruno, 12*, Slippery Rock, PA      29:12    9:25    49.3%    29:12
  246   17  James Miller, 48, Greenville, PA            29:27    9:30    44.1%    32:28
  247   11  Christina Walton, 21*, Industry, PA         29:32    9:32    48.7%    29:32
  248   10  Amy Flickinger, 16*, Fredonia, PA           29:35    9:32    48.7%    29:35
  249   12  Amber Leonard, 26*, Grove City, PA          30:26    9:49    47.3%    30:26
  250    3  Peggy Plonka, 55*, New Castle, PA           30:46    9:55    46.8%    36:58
  251    7  Lisa Peaster, 41*, Hydetown, PA             31:09   10:03    46.2%    32:58
  252   10  Angela Miller, 11*, Greenville, PA          31:10   10:03    46.2%    31:10
  253    7  Karen Klasen, 33*, Sandy Lake, PA           31:25   10:08    45.8%    31:25
  254    7  Bunny Gilliland, 52*, Port Orange, FL       31:33   10:11    45.6%    36:49
  255   13  Jennifer Enscoe, 29*, Grove City, PA        31:52   10:17    45.2%    31:52
  256    8  Roxana Altman, 44*, Ellwood City, PA        32:40   10:32    44.1%    35:28
  257   24  Bill Gilliland, 50, Port Orange, FL         32:53   10:36    39.5%    36:49
  258   18  Dan Miller, 46, Greenville, PA              33:17   10:44    39.0%    36:07
  259    1  Joann Boglin, 70*, Hermitage, PA            33:29   10:48    43.0%    48:01
  260   20  Alex Bydo, 15, Girard, OH                   34:35   11:09    37.5%    34:35
  261    8  Susan Miller, 52*, Jackson Center, PA       34:45   11:13    41.4%    40:33
  262    4  Marian Johns, 57*, Greenville, PA           34:48   11:14    41.4%    42:41
  263   11  Meghan Miller, 12*, Greenville, PA          34:50   11:14    41.3%    34:50
  264   25  Paul Brown, 50, Greenville, PA              36:13   11:41    35.8%    40:33
  265   21  Michael Miller, 10, Greenville, PA          36:25   11:45    35.6%    36:25
  266    8  Peg Kautzman, 49*, Sandy Lake, PA           36:33   11:47    39.4%    41:28
  267   26  Dan Albaugh, 50, Lake City, PA              37:21   12:03    34.7%    41:49
  268    9  Christine Tolon, 47*, Erie, PA              37:31   12:06    38.4%    41:49
  269   12  Lexie Deangelo, 12*, Greenville, PA         37:37   12:08    38.3%    37:37
  270   19  Burce Dangrow, 48, Fredonia, PA             38:19   12:22    33.9%    42:15
  271   22  Patrick Albaugh, 12, Lake City, PA          39:48   12:50    32.6%    39:48
  272   13  Kelsey Kirsch, 8*, Fredonia, PA             40:30   13:04    35.5%    40:30
  273    9  Colleen Miller, 44*, Greenville, PA         40:55   13:12    35.2%    44:25
  274   10  Georgette O'Connor, 40*, Aliquippa, PA      45:23   14:38    31.7%    47:39
  275    5  Jean Hauger, 56*, Sharpsville, PA           49:32   15:59    29.1%  1:00:07
"*" indicates females
22 finishers among Men 15 & Under
10 finishers among Men 16 - 19
21 finishers among Men 20 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 34
22 finishers among Men 35 - 39
28 finishers among Men 40 - 44
19 finishers among Men 45 - 49
26 finishers among Men 50 - 54
7 finishers among Men 55 - 59
5 finishers among Men 60 - 64
5 finishers among Men 65 - 69
6 finishers among Men 70 & Up
13 finishers among Women 15 & Under
10 finishers among Women 16 - 19
13 finishers among Women 20 - 29
7 finishers among Women 30 - 34
9 finishers among Women 35 - 39
10 finishers among Women 40 - 44
9 finishers among Women 45 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 54
5 finishers among Women 55 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
185 male finishers
90 female finishers
275 total finishers