MERCER COUNTY
TWILIGHT QUAD

Any one of first 3 events


        CLASS                                               UCH              SD           FREDONIA       TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                         PLACE   TIME    PLACE   TIME    PLACE   TIME     TIME

    1    1  Paul Robinette, 19, Girard, OH                                  2   15:51                     15:51
    2    1  Jason Mueller, 20, Shelby, OH                                                   1   15:55     15:55
    3    1  Tom Rogozinski, 32, Indiana, PA                 1   16:06                                     16:06
    4    2  Chad Hartzell, 17, Butler, PA                                   6   16:16                     16:16
    5    2  Matt Mastarone, 20, Mercer, PA                                  9   16:35                     16:35
    6    3  Rob Flatt, 20, Butler, PA                                                       7   16:40     16:40
    7    3  Justin Sherman, 18, Grove City, PA                             11   16:43                     16:43
    8    1  John Ziegler, 42, Meadville, PA                                12   16:48                     16:48
    9    4  David Murphy, 23, Conneautville, PA             7   17:14                                     17:14
   10    5  Matthew Barnes, 22, McMurray, PA                                               12   17:24     17:24
   11    2  David Noyes, 40, Sewickley, PA                                                 16   17:31     17:31
   12    4  Matthew Shelby, 17, Girard, OH                                                 18   17:36     17:36
   13    6  Shane Meling, 21, Slippery Rock, PA                            22   17:41                     17:41
   14    7  Ronnie Malmfeldt, 20, Lake Milton, OH                          29   18:00                     18:00
   15    1  Zachary Thomas, 14, Sewickley, PA                                              20   18:06     18:06
   16    8  Robert Wolfe, 28, Alexandria, VA                                               21   18:08     18:08
   17    2  Victor Bauer, 30, Pittsburgh, PA               20   18:11                                     18:11
   18    2  Jose Espinosa, 15, Grove City, PA                              34   18:12                     18:12
   19    1  Todd Allman, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA                             42   18:38                     18:38
   20    5  Justus Boring, 16, Sharon, PA                                  43   18:40                     18:40
   21    1  Bill Schmidt, 45, Butler, PA                   32   18:54                                     18:54
   22    6  Gary Salatino Jr, 18, West Middlesex, PA                                       41   19:02     19:02
   23    7  Russell Thompson, 17, Volant, PA                               52   19:08                     19:08
   24    1  Bob Gavala, 52, Clark, PA                                                      45   19:09     19:09
   25    3  Tom Vogler, 13, Grove City, PA                                 56   19:10                     19:10
   26    3  Thomas Macri, 40, Edinburg, PA                                                 50   19:25     19:25
   27    4  Jeff Hartzell, 40, Butler, PA                                  62   19:31                     19:31
   28    2  Chris McMaster, 49, Edinboro, PA                               63   19:31                     19:31
   29    8  Clayton Kirschner, 17, Hilliards, PA                           64   19:32                     19:32
   30    9  Josh Geiwitz, 19, Volant, PA                                   65   19:33                     19:33
   31   10  Andrew Flatt, 17, Butler, PA                                                   55   19:36     19:36
   32    3  Eric Witkowski, 30, Erie, PA                   49   19:37                                     19:37
   33    5  David Hartman, 43, Pittsburgh, PA              53   19:46                                     19:46
   34    4  Greg Beggs, 14, Stoneboro, PA                                                  59   19:49     19:49
   35    6  Paul Flickner, 43, Oil City, PA                                                60   19:51     19:51
   36    2  Kevin Witherup, 50, Oil City, PA               57   19:52                                     19:52
   37    3  Tim Taylor, 50, Masury, OH                                                     64   19:56     19:56
   38    3  Jim Vogler, 46, Grove City, PA                 58   19:57                                     19:57
   39    7  Bob Miller, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA              63   20:02                                     20:02
   40   11  Ian Black, 16, Franklin, PA                                    81   20:05                     20:05
   41    9  Kyle Garner, 27, Fredonia, PA                                                  68   20:06     20:06
   42    1  Shelley Spicher, 28*, Dubois, PA                               82   20:07                     20:07
   43   10  Brice Hostutler, 21, Slippery Rock, PA                                         69   20:09     20:09
   44   11  Michael Black, 27, Grove City, PA              69   20:14                                     20:14
   45    5  Chris Simone, 14, Girard, OH                                                   75   20:21     20:21
   46    1  Kara Koppel, 19*, McDonald, OH                                                 77   20:28     20:28
   47    2  Leslie Kramer, 22*, Slippery Rock, PA          72   20:29                                     20:29
   48    4  David Guo, 47, Cranberry Twp, PA                               89   20:31                     20:31
   49    4  Bob Crawford, 53, East Brady, PA                                               82   20:40     20:40
   50   12  Steve Owens, 26, Edinboro, PA                                                  84   20:41     20:41
   51    5  Rick Black, 48, Grove City, PA                                 91   20:42                     20:42
   52    6  David Standley, 45, Farmdale, OH               78   20:44                                     20:44
   53    6  David Ruth, 15, Seneca, PA                                     92   20:44                     20:44
   54    2  Kenny Dobrindt, 37, Youngstown, OH             79   20:47                                     20:47
   55   12  Brad Hairhoger, 19, Wampum, PA                                 97   20:48                     20:48
   56   13  Adam Shawver, 21, Slippery Rock, PA                           100   20:53                     20:53
   57   14  Steven Johnson, 29, Grove City, PA             84   21:02                                     21:02
   58    8  Larry Klemens, 43, Sharon, PA                                 106   21:06                     21:06
   59    9  Mike Johnson, 40, Franklin, PA                                                 93   21:08     21:08
   60    7  Jim Shawgo, 47, Franklin, PA                   88   21:09                                     21:09
   61    7  Matt Brown, 15, Greenville, PA                                                 99   21:15     21:15
   62    5  Buddy Turner, 50, Butler, PA                                                  101   21:17     21:17
   63    4  Ray Churilla, 34, Evans City, PA               93   21:18                                     21:18
   64   13  Ken Klemens, 16, Sharon, PA                                   112   21:22                     21:22
   65    3  Stephanie Black, 20*, Wexford, PA                                             102   21:26     21:26
   66    8  Alex Vogler, 14, Grove City, PA                               116   21:29                     21:29
   67    8  Gary Chabala, 47, Bridgeville, PA                                             104   21:29     21:29
   68    5  Bob Bishop, 32, Hermitage, PA                                                 110   21:39     21:39
   69    3  Eric Mount, 35, Mercer, PA                                                    111   21:42     21:42
   70    1  Jerry Donnelly, 64, Espyville, PA                                             115   21:47     21:47
   71    6  Tim Sheppard, 34, Pittsburgh, PA                                              122   22:07     22:07
   72    9  Darren Holmes, 13, Grove City, PA                             133   22:08                     22:08
   73    9  Francis Sherwood, 45, Sharon, PA              116   22:12                                     22:12
   74   15  Jim Walter, 27, Grove City, PA                117   22:15                                     22:15
   75   16  Ben Burnett, 21, Harrisville, PA                              136   22:17                     22:17
   76    4  Krista Doutt, 21*, Hermitage, PA                                              126   22:26     22:26
   77   10  Matt Weller, 14, Transfer, PA                                                 127   22:30     22:30
   78    4  Mark Cianci, 38, Greenville, PA               125   22:31                                     22:31
   79    2  Liz Witowski, 19*, West Point, NY                             142   22:33                     22:33
   80    3  Andrea Adame, 18*, Jefferson, OH                                              131   22:33     22:33
   81   10  Ross Bell, 47, Meadville, PA                                  143   22:34                     22:34
   82   17  Curt Kirschner, 20, Hilliards, PA                             145   22:38                     22:38
   83    5  Monica Copley, 21*, Pleasantville, PA         131   22:41                                     22:41
   84    1  Renea Gaus, 30*, Fombell, PA                  130   22:41                                     22:41
   85    6  Curly Beary, 52, Clarion, PA                  129   22:41                                     22:41
   86   14  Bob Kerlik, 19, Greenville, PA                                                138   22:46     22:46
   87   11  Joshua Carone, 14, Franklin, PA                               150   22:48                     22:48
   88   11  Tom Meyers, 47, Pittsburgh, PA                                                139   22:48     22:48
   89    5  Jay Wasser, 36, Greenville, PA                                                140   22:48     22:48
   90   12  Steve Zinz, 15, Meadville, PA                                                 142   22:53     22:53
   91    4  Jen Reichart, 19*, Sharpsville, PA            136   23:00                                     23:00
   92   13  James Flatt, 15, Butler, PA                                                   146   23:00     23:00
   93   15  Gregory Jones, 19, Greenville, PA                                             147   23:02     23:02
   94    6  Danielle Wassam, 22*, Canonsburg, PA                                          148   23:03     23:03
   95   12  Thomas Ekas, 47, Lyndora, PA                                  156   23:07                     23:07
   96    6  Daniel Nottingham, 37, Greenville, PA                                         152   23:09     23:09
   97    2  Patty Vinson, 34*, Greenville, PA             139   23:14                                     23:14
   98   14  Brad Solyan, 10, Baden, PA                                    163   23:22                     23:22
   99    5  Sara Flatt, 16*, Butler, PA                                                   154   23:23     23:23
  100    7  Melvin Thompson, 52, New Castle, PA           140   23:24                                     23:24
  101   18  Kevin Haswell, 22, Hermitage, PA                                              156   23:26     23:26
  102   16  Rob Glass, 19, Greenville, PA                 143   23:29                                     23:29
  103    1  Brittany McLane, 15*, Girard, OH                                              157   23:29     23:29
  104    7  Chris Burtch, 31, Grove City, PA                              166   23:30                     23:30
  105    7  Kelly Burford, 20*, Jamestown, PA                                             162   23:36     23:36
  106   10  Bill Martin, 41, Mercer, PA                                                   163   23:37     23:37
  107    1  Debra Witowski, 44*, Beaver, PA               149   23:52                                     23:52
  108    8  Ray Schauer, 53, Hermitage, PA                151   23:57                                     23:57
  109   13  Tom Brandenstein, 45, Hermitage, PA           155   24:03                                     24:03
  110    8  Renee Panak, 27*, Kinsman, OH                                                 168   24:10     24:10
  111    9  Terry Cooper, 53, Greenville, PA              156   24:16                                     24:16
  112   15  Nate Moore, 14, Grove City, PA                                179   24:16                     24:16
  113    1  Terry Yarian, 47*, Boardman, OH               157   24:17                                     24:17
  114    6  Jenny Bayuk, 18*, Beaver Falls, PA                            180   24:18                     24:18
  115   10  David Anderson, 52, Sandy Lake, PA                                            170   24:19     24:19
  116   11  James Goodrich, 41, New Castle, PA                            184   24:35                     24:35
  117    7  Dan Reed, 37, New Castle, PA                                                  174   24:35     24:35
  118   19  Chad Javens, 28, Sharon, PA                                                   176   24:45     24:45
  119    8  Rob Jackson, 30, Grove City, PA                                               177   24:47     24:47
  120    7  Sarah Pesek, 19*, Mercer, PA                                                  178   24:50     24:50
  121   20  Fady Bishara, 20, Jefferson, OH                                               180   24:55     24:55
  122    1  Christine Norwood, 36*, Meadville, PA         169   25:00                                     25:00
  123    2  Amylyn Reurtenwald, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA                       189   25:01                     25:01
  124   16  Gordon Craig, 11, Grove City, PA                              190   25:03                     25:03
  125    8  Heather Hummel, 16*, Franklin, PA                                             182   25:10     25:10
  126    9  Jen Chestnut, 27*, Grove City, PA             173   25:14                                     25:14
  127   14  Gary Salatino Sr, 45, West Middlesex, PA                                      183   25:16     25:16
  128   11  William Dennis, 52, Warren, OH                                                188   25:26     25:26
  129   17  Brandon Stephens, 12, Greenville, PA          177   25:29                                     25:29
  130    2  Christine Ostrowski, 10*, Oakmont, PA         179   25:31                                     25:31
  131    3  Palma Ostrowski, 36*, Oakmont, PA             178   25:31                                     25:31
  132    3  Maya Courtney, 15*, Mercer, PA                                198   25:32                     25:32
  133    2  Bob Bickert, 60, Conneaut Lake, PA            180   25:33                                     25:33
  134    4  Heather Miller, 14*, Greenville, PA           182   25:37                                     25:37
  135    4  Tammie Brown, 39*, Hermitage, PA                                              189   25:39     25:39
  136    3  Michelle Flower, 33*, Sharon, PA                              200   25:43                     25:43
  137    8  Greg Kretz, 35, Pittsburgh, PA                                203   25:55                     25:55
  138    2  Janice Boyko, 48*, Brentwood, PA                                              193   26:03     26:03
  139   15  Don Hyde, 47, Warren, OH                      189   26:12                                     26:12
  140   12  Chet Mody, 44, Greenville, PA                                                 196   26:12     26:12
  141   10  Stephanie Bubeck, 22*, Grove City, PA                         207   26:22                     26:22
  142   13  Kyle Selcer, 41, Murrysville, PA                              209   26:37                     26:37
  143   18  Patrick McElroy, 14, Grove City, PA                           211   26:55                     26:55
  144   11  Lonni Basalyga, 28*, New Brighton, PA                         212   27:00                     27:00
  145   12  Amy Fritz, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA                202   27:22                                     27:22
  146    3  Lynn Black, 49*, Franklin, PA                                 217   27:25                     27:25
  147    3  William Book, 63, Grove City, PA              204   27:30                                     27:30
  148    9  Lynsi Craig, 18*, Harrisville, PA                             220   27:37                     27:37
  149   14  Joseph Latsko, 44, New Castle, PA             205   27:44                                     27:44
  150   16  James Hallowell, 49, Greenville, PA           206   27:45                                     27:45
  151   12  Mike Mansfield, 53, North East, PA                                            207   27:47     27:47
  152    5  Tammy Witherow, 37*, Franklin, PA                             224   27:54                     27:54
  153   13  Steve Bostocky, 54, Wellin Gton, FL                           225   28:04                     28:04
  154   19  Alex Basalyga, 8, New Brighton, PA                            228   28:17                     28:17
  155   20  Mike Michlich, 14, Transfer, PA                                               213   28:23     28:23
  156   21  Alex Carrow, 11, Haslet, TX                                                   218   28:45     28:45
  157   13  Nicole Khoury, 29*, Cranberry Twp, PA                         231   28:49                     28:49
  158   14  Joelle Patterson, 29*, Butler, PA                             232   28:50                     28:50
  159    6  Joyce Carbaugh, 36*, Oil City, PA             219   28:53                                     28:53
  160    5  Shaina Hawthorne, 12*, Greenville, PA                                         219   28:53     28:53
  161   15  Amanda McAdoo, 24*, Greenville, PA            220   28:55                                     28:55
  162    4  Karen Shaffer, 34*, Grove City, PA                            236   29:02                     29:02
  163   15  Mitch Olszak, 42, New Castle, PA              223   29:06                                     29:06
  164    2  Marilyn Klemens, 44*, Sharon, PA                              239   29:16                     29:16
  165    7  Barb Bogolin, 39*, Hermitage, PA                                              224   29:18     29:18
  166    5  Wendy Shaw, 32*, Grove City, PA                               240   29:22                     29:22
  167   10  Amy Flickinger, 16*, Fredonia, PA                                             228   29:35     29:35
  168    9  Brett Wirebaugh, 31, McKees Rocks, PA                         244   29:36                     29:36
  169    6  Holly Wirebaugh, 31*, McKees Rocks, PA                        243   29:36                     29:36
  170   14  Larry McCauley, 53, Brookville, PA                                            229   29:37     29:37
  171    3  Kathy Uglow, 43*, Meadville, PA                               245   29:43                     29:43
  172   17  Ron Flatt, 47, Butler, PA                                                     231   29:45     29:45
  173    4  Chris Sayers, 42*, Oil City, PA                               247   29:47                     29:47
  174    6  Steffi Ostrowski, 8*, Oakmont, PA             229   29:52                                     29:52
  175   22  Paul Hallowell, 12, Greenville, PA            230   29:53                                     29:53
  176    7  Sharon Wesoky, 31*, Meadville, PA                             251   30:01                     30:01
  177   15  John Huey, 54, Oil City, PA                                   253   30:05                     30:05
  178   21  Eddie Krzysik, 23, New Castle, PA             231   30:14                                     30:14
  179   22  Greg Stull, 27, Grove City, PA                                255   30:15                     30:15
  180    7  Britt Kenniston, 9*, Grove City, PA                           254   30:15                     30:15
  181   16  Kristie Kenniston, 29*, Grove City, PA                        256   30:17                     30:17
  182    4  Connie Laughlin, 48*, New Bethlehem, PA                                       234   30:25     30:25
  183   23  Brady Beech, 7, Grove City, PA                234   30:27                                     30:27
  184   16  Richard Beech, 42, Grove City, PA             235   30:28                                     30:28
  185    1  Tina Desuta, 55*, Mercer, PA                                  259   30:32                     30:32
  186    8  Marissa Cascio, 10*, Greenville, PA                           260   30:45                     30:45
  187    1  Richard Beany, 58, Youngstown, OH                                             238   31:06     31:06
  188    2  Harry Mody, 58, Greenville, PA                                                240   31:25     31:25
  189    8  Karen Klasen, 33*, Sandy Lake, PA                                             241   31:25     31:25
  190   17  Matt Penza, 17, Girard, OH                                      3   16:07       2   16:00     32:07
  191    9  Glenn Decker, 35, Pittsburgh, PA              241   32:34                                     32:34
  192    8  Terri Churilla, 35*, Evans City, PA           242   32:37                                     32:37
  193   11  Marianne Pikkarainen, 17*, Gibsonia, PA       244   32:46                                     32:46
  194    5  Lisa Peaster, 41*, Hydetown, PA                                               248   32:58     32:58
  195   18  Mike Yankey, 17, Girard, OH                                     8   16:20       9   16:45     33:05
  196    9  Thresa Saunders, 39*, Gibsonia, PA            245   33:07                                     33:07
  197    9  Kara Etzel, 14*, Franklin, PA                                 270   33:19                     33:19
  198   10  Katie Wygant, 14*, Franklin, PA                               269   33:19                     33:19
  199    1  Bill Cooper, 70, Butler, PA                   249   33:44                                     33:44
  200   19  Will Smith, 19, Unattached                      4   16:37      15   17:14                     33:51
  201   23  Paul Jones, 25, Slippery Rock, PA                              17   17:16       8   16:42     33:58
  202   17  Carl Bialo, 43, Oil City, PA                                   13   17:04      11   17:21     34:25
  203   24  Alex Bydo, 15, Girard, OH                                                     251   34:35     34:35
  204   16  George Panak, 50, Kinsman, OH                                  16   17:15      14   17:30     34:45
  205    1  Nancy Davis, 51*, Farmdale, OH                251   34:52                                     34:52
  206   24  Kyle Black, 21, Grove City, PA                 12   17:47      19   17:29                     35:16
  207   25  Brent Barraclough, 27, Brockway, PA            13   17:49      20   17:30                     35:19
  208   25  Tyler Johnson, 15, Franklin, PA                14   17:57      23   17:43                     35:40
  209   18  John Lynch, 40, Meadville, PA                  15   17:57      26   17:52                     35:49
  210   26  Michael Miller, 10, Greenville, PA                                            257   36:25     36:25
  211   18  Tom Saginak, 45, Slippery Rock, PA             24   18:32      27   17:55                     36:27
  212   17  Bill Gilliland, 50, Port Orange, FL                                           258   36:49     36:49
  213    2  Bunny Gilliland, 52*, Port Orange, FL                                         259   36:49     36:49
  214   26  Andrew Brosius, 22, Pittsburgh, PA             40   19:13      30   18:03                     37:16
  215   27  Nate Witherow, 15, Franklin, PA                29   18:47                      28   18:31     37:18
  216   11  Lexie Deangelo, 12*, Greenville, PA                                           262   37:37     37:37
  217    3  Jim Lombardi, 57, Meadville, PA                38   19:09      49   18:53                     38:02
  218   10  Matt Drohan, 31, Butler, PA                                    48   18:52      52   19:32     38:24
  219   19  Tom Walters, 47, Girard, OH                    45   19:30      66   19:33                     39:03
  220   19  Gregory Savisky, 41, Butler, PA                50   19:39                      72   20:14     39:53
  221   18  Chuck Oesterling, 53, Butler, PA               70   20:14                      61   19:52     40:06
  222   27  Judd Dawson, 26, Kennerdell, PA                52   19:45                      76   20:25     40:10
  223    4  Gene Chipelock, 55, Warren, OH                263   40:15                                     40:15
  224   28  Clint Hanna, 27, Oil City, PA                  71   20:29      74   19:54                     40:23
  225   29  Dustin Rhoades, 20, Oil City, PA               64   20:03      84   20:21                     40:24
  226   12  Kelsey Kirsch, 8*, Fredonia, PA                                               264   40:30     40:30
  227   19  Paul Brown, 50, Greenville, PA                                                265   40:33     40:33
  228   20  Tom Friedhaber, 43, Oil City, PA               75   20:36      78   20:02                     40:38
  229   21  Michael Coss, 44, Ravenna, OH                  61   20:02      98   20:48                     40:50
  230    6  Kathy Bruno, 44*, Slippery Rock, PA           264   40:59                                     40:59
  231    5  John Antinossi, 56, Ellwood City, PA           80   20:51      83   20:14                     41:05
  232    5  Cindy Buchanan, 45*, Harrisville, PA          265   41:32                                     41:32
  233    2  Robert Dallas, 74, Titusville, PA             266   41:35                                     41:35
  234   22  Kevin O'Connor, 43, Aliquippa, PA              81   20:56                      85   20:45     41:41
  235   20  John Warner, 19, New Castle, PA                94   21:23      86   20:26                     41:49
  236   20  Burce Dangrow, 48, Fredonia, PA                                               270   42:15     42:15
  237   10  Dennis Zahora, 36, Meadville, PA               87   21:08                      95   21:10     42:18
  238   20  John P. Davis, 54, Farmdale, OH                99   21:44                      90   21:03     42:47
  239   28  Andrew Brown, 13, Hermitage, PA                               117   21:30     100   21:17     42:47
  240   29  Robert Erdesky, 15, Greenville, PA             90   21:11     130   21:53                     43:04
  241   13  Jessica Miller, 15*, Sharon, PA                               124   21:40     107   21:33     43:13
  242   11  Eric Hanna, 34, Seneca, PA                    119   22:15     125   21:41                     43:56
  243   21  Roger Willis, 45, Meadville, PA               123   22:21     123   21:38                     43:59
  244   21  Thomas Campbell, 16, Farrell, PA                              119   21:32     130   22:33     44:05
  245   23  David Solyan, 43, Ambridge, PA                112   22:11     135   22:14                     44:25
  246    7  Colleen Miller, 44*, Greenville, PA                                           272   44:25     44:25
  247   14  Debby Bruno, 15*, Slippery Rock, PA                           122   21:35     143   22:54     44:29
  248   30  Trevor Johnson, 13, Franklin, PA                              154   22:58     106   21:32     44:30
  249    6  Karen Kriley, 47*, Harrisville, PA            271   44:33                                     44:33
  250   24  Stephan Amsler, 44, Mercer, PA                115   22:12     137   22:23                     44:35
  251   21  Merle Flemming, 50, Petrolia, PA              121   22:17                     128   22:32     44:49
  252   11  Fred Carrow, 39, Oil City, PA                                 169   23:37     112   21:44     45:21
  253   22  James Heltzel, 52, Cochranton, PA             133   22:45     149   22:45                     45:30
  254   15  Jessica Carothers, 13*, Ellwood City, PA      172   25:08                      89   20:58     46:06
  255   12  Ed Carrow, 35, Oil City, PA                                   157   23:10     149   23:04     46:14
  256   23  Lou Miller, 52, Sharon, PA                                    168   23:37     135   22:39     46:16
  257   10  Regina Westfall, 35*, Meadville, PA           142   23:28     161   23:19                     46:47
  258    2  Margaret Peterson, 56*, Sandy Lake, PA        272   47:12                                     47:12
  259   24  Dan Exley, 52, Cochranton, PA                                 167   23:30     165   23:52     47:22
  260   17  Traci Macneil, 27*, Seneca, PA                154   24:03     162   23:20                     47:23
  261   22  Larry Jensen, 48, Youngstown, OH              145   23:31     175   23:56                     47:27
  262   25  Dan Crandall, 42, Conneautville, PA           150   23:56     174   23:53                     47:49
  263    1  Joann Boglin, 70*, Hermitage, PA                                              274   48:01     48:01
  264   13  William Prenatt, 37, Stoneboro, PA            159   24:23                     169   24:12     48:35
  265   16  Ashley Solyan, 13*, Baden, PA                 164   24:38     177   24:02                     48:40
  266   22  Kurt Ward, 20, Burghill, OH                     2   16:29       4   16:09       3   16:13     48:51
  267   18  Amber Hoffman, 24*, Stoneboro, PA             166   24:44     178   24:08                     48:52
  268   30  Vic Flemming, 21, Petrolia, PA                  3   16:33       5   16:12       4   16:17     49:02
  269   31  Clint Hartle, 21, Hilliards, PA               188   26:09     160   23:18                     49:27
  270   32  Peter Boyd, 26, Union City, PA                  5   16:40       7   16:19       6   16:38     49:37
  271   19  Joanie Shively, 24*, Indiana, PA              163   24:34     191   25:09                     49:43
  272   14  Herb Cratty, 36, Ellwood City, PA               6   16:47      10   16:36       5   16:27     49:50
  273    8  Patricia Amsler, 41*, Mercer, PA              174   25:21     206   26:02                     51:23
  274   33  Jason Dunn, 22, Grove City, PA                185   26:02     195   25:24                     51:26
  275    6  Robert Sands, 57, Butler, PA                  192   26:19     199   25:42                     52:01
  276   15  Tony Ruth, 39, Seneca, PA                      10   17:30      18   17:24      17   17:33     52:27
  277   31  Jed Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA            9   17:22      24   17:45      15   17:30     52:37
  278   17  Jennifer Carothers, 15*, Ellwood City, PA     203   27:23                     186   25:22     52:45
  279   12  Curt Brown, 31, Sewickley, PA                  11   17:35      25   17:49      13   17:29     52:53
  280    3  Bill Love, 70, Jamestown, PA                  197   26:58                     197   26:14     53:12
  281   26  Leslie Perry, 42, Edinburg, PA                 17   18:01      21   17:33      19   17:43     53:17
  282   18  Jesi Christiansen, 15*, Greenville, PA         16   18:00      28   17:58      26   18:23     54:21
  283   27  S Mark Courtney, 44, Grove City, PA            19   18:04      33   18:10      22   18:09     54:23
  284   28  Clifford Franklin, 40, Grove City, PA         199   27:18     218   27:25                     54:43
  285    7  Allen Coccia, 55, Sharon, PA                  187   26:05     230   28:41                     54:46
  286   16  Michael Monstwil, 38, New Castle, PA           22   18:26      35   18:15      25   18:19     55:00
  287   17  Jeff Blair, 36, Greenville, PA                 23   18:28      32   18:07      30   18:35     55:10
  288    3  Lynda Circelli, 52*, New Castle, PA                           216   27:21     208   27:51     55:12
  289   13  Mitch Radella, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA           27   18:42      31   18:05      27   18:26     55:13
  290   18  Mark Niezelski, 38, Edinboro, PA                8   17:18      14   17:06      87   20:52     55:16
  291    1  Shirley Miller, 64*, Kinsman, OH              274   55:35                                     55:35
  292   14  Jeffrey Miller, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA          25   18:38      38   18:29      29   18:33     55:40
  293   12  Jil Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA          28   18:47      36   18:21      32   18:37     55:45
  294   20  Susan Reames, 23*, Greenville, PA             215   28:28     215   27:17                     55:45
  295   29  David A. Potsubay, 40, Volant, PA              21   18:25      39   18:34      36   18:47     55:46
  296   30  Steve Gilliland, 40, Mercer, PA                30   18:49      47   18:47      23   18:12     55:48
  297   15  Steve Williams, 32, Shippenville, PA           33   18:56      45   18:43      24   18:17     55:56
  298   23  Ed McClimans, 47, Greenville, PA               31   18:53      37   18:26      37   18:49     56:08
  299   11  Joan Anderson, 35*, Grove City, PA             26   18:39      41   18:38      40   18:58     56:15
  300   19  Jay Kremm, 35, Sharpsville, PA                 18   18:02      70   19:44      33   18:38     56:24
  301    7  Pam Hardisky, 47*, New Castle, PA             213   28:19     227   28:16                     56:35
  302   20  John Gantz, 36, Niles, OH                      34   18:56      46   18:44      39   18:56     56:36
  303   32  Jake Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA          36   19:04      44   18:42      38   18:53     56:39
  304   33  Lucas Clarke, 7, Mercer, PA                   207   27:47                     221   29:00     56:47
  305   31  Steve Hixson, 42, Youngstown, OH               37   19:04      51   19:05      35   18:43     56:52
  306   12  Denise Boughner, 37*, Cooperstown, PA         212   28:04     233   28:52                     56:56
  307   32  Michael Kifer, 41, Sharon, PA                  39   19:13      40   18:36      46   19:11     57:00
  308    9  Colleen Petruso, 44*, Conneaut Lake, PA       208   27:53     238   29:15                     57:08
  309   16  Peter Johns, 33, Fredonia, PA                  41   19:19      58   19:13      34   18:42     57:14
  310   24  Eric Fowler, 46, Slippery Rock, PA             35   19:02      55   19:09      44   19:07     57:18
  311   33  Randy Brown, 42, Hermitage, PA                 44   19:28      50   18:58      42   19:05     57:31
  312   34  Al Lane, 44, Butler, PA                                       248   29:53     206   27:44     57:37
  313    8  Tom Macmullan, 58, Murrysville, PA            226   29:29                     211   28:12     57:41
  314   13  Mary Patrick, 39*, Boardman, OH               224   29:06                     215   28:37     57:43
  315   25  Rick Witherow, 45, Franklin, PA                43   19:24      53   19:08      49   19:18     57:50
  316   25  Steve Bell, 50, Meadville, PA                  47   19:32      59   19:15      48   19:14     58:01
  317   26  Warren Smith, 46, Pittsburgh, PA               42   19:22      61   19:29      47   19:13     58:04
  318   35  Scott Ferrari, 42, West View, PA               48   19:33      57   19:11      51   19:27     58:11
  319   34  Ross Ford, 20, Grove City, PA                  92   21:16      77   19:59      10   17:17     58:32
  320   27  Joshua Christiansen, 45, Greenville, PA        67   20:07      54   19:09      57   19:37     58:53
  321   34  Devon McCorkle, 14, Edinboro, PA               73   20:33      72   19:48      31   18:36     58:57
  322    9  John Gilkey, 56, New Castle, PA                62   20:02      60   19:26      54   19:34     59:02
  323   21  John Monnin, 38, Sharon, PA                    46   19:32      69   19:41      63   19:55     59:08
  324   35  Mick Quen, 22, Franklin, PA                    59   19:58      67   19:35      58   19:46     59:19
  325   13  Jeni Christiansen, 19*, Greenville, PA         60   20:01      71   19:47      56   19:37     59:25
  326    9  Laurie Carrow, 32*, Oil City, PA               51   19:40      73   19:51      73   20:15     59:46
  327   21  Christina Walton, 21*, Industry, PA                           257   30:24     226   29:32     59:56
  328   14  Brenda Militello, 36*, Industry, PA                           258   30:25     227   29:32     59:57
  329   22  Brenda Kemp, 29*, Shinglehouse, PA             66   20:07      79   20:02      66   20:00   1:00:09
  330   22  Pat Brown, 37, Mercer, PA                      65   20:06      95   20:46      53   19:33   1:00:25
  331   23  Alan Hough, 38, Grove City, PA                 56   19:51      85   20:22      74   20:19   1:00:32
  332   35  Job Christiansen, 9, Greenville, PA           106   22:00      68   19:39      43   19:05   1:00:44
  333   36  Brian Yates, 27, Grove City, PA                55   19:49     104   21:01      62   19:54   1:00:44
  334   36  Andrew Jones, 14, Greenville, PA               54   19:47      87   20:28      79   20:32   1:00:47
  335   19  Angela Miller, 11*, Greenville, PA                            250   29:58     239   31:10   1:01:08
  336   17  Robert Barclay, 31, Grove City, PA             83   21:00      88   20:29      67   20:01   1:01:30
  337   23  Ryan Harold, 16, Stoneboro, PA                 74   20:35      94   20:46      70   20:11   1:01:32
  338   10  Lori Thomas, 32*, New Wilmington, PA           77   20:39      96   20:46      78   20:29   1:01:54
  339   36  Jeff Warren, 40, Conneaut Lake, PA             68   20:13      90   20:38      92   21:06   1:01:57
  340   18  James Boyd, 32, Hermitage, PA                  76   20:38      75   19:56     109   21:38   1:02:12
  341   10  Marianne Sherwood, 42*, Sharon, PA            238   31:38                     236   30:37   1:02:15
  342   15  Marcie Knapp, 37*, New Castle, PA              82   21:00      93   20:44      81   20:35   1:02:19
  343   19  Harry Oswald, 30, Bell Acres, PA              114   22:11      80   20:03      71   20:12   1:02:26
  344    1  Neal Lineman, 65, Greenville, PA               91   21:12     101   20:54      88   20:53   1:02:59
  345   23  Jeannette Boyd, 24*, Union City, PA           100   21:46      99   20:48      83   20:41   1:03:15
  346   26  Jim Butts, 50, Cortland, OH                    95   21:26     103   21:01      86   20:48   1:03:15
  347   37  Luke Lavan, 26, Knox, PA                       96   21:32     110   21:13      80   20:32   1:03:17
  348    8  Marcia Christiansen, 45*, Greenville, PA       86   21:06     105   21:04      98   21:14   1:03:24
  349   24  Stacie Swogger, 22*, Sharon, PA               104   21:57     107   21:09      94   21:09   1:04:15
  350   20  David McKinney, 30, New Galilee, PA           107   22:00     109   21:11      91   21:05   1:04:16
  351   25  Jennifer Enscoe, 29*, Grove City, PA                          265   32:27     243   31:52   1:04:19
  352   20  Jacy Christiansen, 7*, Greenville, PA          85   21:06     121   21:34     116   21:49   1:04:29
  353   16  Debbie Courtney, 37*, Grove City, PA          109   22:07     113   21:22      96   21:11   1:04:40
  354   11  Elise Boyd, 34*, Hermitage, PA                101   21:48     114   21:25     108   21:38   1:04:51
  355    9  Sherry Mason, 47*, Cochranton, PA              97   21:38     120   21:33     117   21:51   1:05:02
  356   10  Lou Alaksin, 59, Darlington, PA                89   21:10     148   22:41      97   21:12   1:05:03
  357   27  Dick Grim, 54, Hermitage, PA                  120   22:16     111   21:20     103   21:27   1:05:03
  358   24  Thomas Martin, 39, Youngstown, OH             108   22:00     108   21:10     120   22:01   1:05:11
  359   28  Vic Horvath, 50, Beaver Falls, PA             103   21:56     126   21:42     118   21:56   1:05:34
  360   37  Gale Carey, 43, Sandy Lake, PA                184   25:44      76   19:57      65   19:58   1:05:39
  361   25  Steve Flick, 39, Meadville, PA                102   21:56     118   21:31     123   22:14   1:05:41
  362   38  Walter Monstwil, 29, New Castle, PA           124   22:22     127   21:45     113   21:45   1:05:52
  363    4  Lou Lodovico, 76, Ellwood City, PA             98   21:41     129   21:47     125   22:25   1:05:53
  364   39  Mark Firster, 26, Meadville, PA               113   22:11     115   21:27     124   22:22   1:06:00
  365    4  David Johns, 60, Greenville, PA               122   22:19     128   21:46     119   21:58   1:06:03
  366   26  Scott Pearson, 37, Grove City, PA             105   21:57     102   21:00     161   23:35   1:06:32
  367   38  Mark Weindorf, 40, Meadville, PA              111   22:09     131   21:54     132   22:35   1:06:38
  368   21  Paula Bittler, 31*, Hermitage, PA             128   22:36     147   22:39     105   21:30   1:06:45
  369   39  Tom Altman, 44, Ellwood City, PA              126   22:32     132   22:02     145   22:57   1:07:31
  370   28  Frank McCommons, 49, Edinboro, PA             127   22:34     134   22:10     141   22:50   1:07:34
  371   17  Janet Exley, 39*, Cochranton, PA              118   22:15     140   22:32     150   23:07   1:07:54
  372   29  Dan L. Jones, 48, Franklin, PA                132   22:44     152   22:53     133   22:37   1:08:14
  373   14  Kristen Downing, 16*, Ellwood City, PA        110   22:09     141   22:33     160   23:32   1:08:14
  374   11  Ron Canaway, 55, Curwensville, PA             153   24:01     146   22:39     114   21:47   1:08:27
  375   40  Ron Hartle, 44, Hilliards, PA                 135   22:57     153   22:54     136   22:43   1:08:34
  376   30  Michael Bruno, 46, Slippery Rock, PA          137   23:00     151   22:51     137   22:45   1:08:36
  377   26  Ellen Banick, 27*, Grove City, PA             134   22:47     158   23:13     134   22:38   1:08:38
  378    5  George Bartholomew, 61, Leavittsburg, OH      138   23:06     139   22:31     153   23:22   1:08:59
  379   12  Barbara Kremm, 31*, Sharpsville, PA           160   24:24     144   22:35     121   22:01   1:09:00
  380    4  Kathy Shoaf, 53*, New Castle, PA              146   23:33     155   22:59     159   23:31   1:10:03
  381   24  Grant Meabon, 19, Franklin, PA                171   25:07     138   22:30     129   22:33   1:10:10
  382   41  Mark Eschenfelder, 44, Beaver, PA             144   23:29     172   23:46     158   23:30   1:10:45
  383   29  Paul Johnson, 53, New Castle, PA              158   24:19     171   23:44     144   22:56   1:10:59
  384    2  Ken Thomas, 66, New Castle, PA                147   23:39     181   24:19     151   23:08   1:11:06
  385   30  Doug Glass, 51, Greenville, PA                148   23:48     164   23:23     166   23:58   1:11:09
  386   12  Dick Nichols, 57, Centerville, PA             141   23:25     159   23:14     172   24:30   1:11:09
  387    6  John Petersal, 62, Southington, OH            152   24:01     170   23:40     167   24:05   1:11:46
  388   42  Dennis Murcko, 41, Beaver Falls, PA           161   24:26     183   24:27     155   23:26   1:12:19
  389   22  Michael Boyd, 33, New Wilmington, PA          170   25:01     165   23:25     171   24:25   1:12:51
  390    5  Paul Reitz, 71, Cochranton, PA                162   24:29     176   24:00     173   24:33   1:13:02
  391   43  Jim Paich, 44, Kennerdell, PA                 175   25:23     173   23:50     164   23:52   1:13:05
  392   11  Roxana Altman, 44*, Ellwood City, PA          260   37:46                     254   35:28   1:13:14
  393   12  Vicky Rodemoyer, 42*, Greenville, PA          165   24:40     182   24:26     179   24:52   1:13:58
  394   44  J Gary Sutton, 44, Pittsburgh, PA             168   24:54     188   24:58     181   25:01   1:14:53
  395   23  John Armstrong, 34, Grove City, PA            167   24:50     185   24:47     185   25:19   1:14:56
  396   37  Patrick Albaugh, 12, Lake City, PA            257   36:09                     263   39:48   1:15:57
  397   31  Gerald Funelli, 47, Vienna, OH                186   26:04     193   25:18     187   25:23   1:16:45
  398   13  Sandy Melvin, 41*, Greenville, PA             194   26:21     201   25:51     175   24:40   1:16:52
  399   32  Kim Kline, 47, Mercer, PA                     183   25:41     192   25:13     194   26:04   1:16:58
  400    6  Gied Stroombeek, 74, Madison, OH              181   25:37     196   25:26     192   25:55   1:16:58
  401   10  Wanda Horvath, 49*, Beaver Falls, PA          176   25:27     204   25:56     199   26:26   1:17:49
  402   38  Travis Franklin, 12, Grove City, PA           190   26:12     194   25:19     200   26:31   1:18:02
  403   14  Denise Brosius, 44*, Seneca, PA               193   26:20     197   25:27     198   26:19   1:18:06
  404   31  Dennis Piper, 52, Kinsman, OH                 210   28:02     186   24:51     184   25:18   1:18:11
  405   15  Cheryl Miller, 44*, Franklin, PA              198   27:07     205   25:58     190   25:49   1:18:54
  406   33  Edward Bucha, 45, Volant, PA                  191   26:16     208   26:34     195   26:06   1:18:56
  407    3  Peggy Plonka, 55*, New Castle, PA                             282   41:58     260   36:58   1:18:56
  408   34  James Tolon, 48, Erie, PA                     200   27:20     202   25:53     191   25:54   1:19:07
  409   45  David Stone, 44, Meadville, PA                196   26:54     210   26:51     204   27:20   1:21:05
  410   16  Sally Dexter, 41*, New Castle, PA             195   26:48     213   27:04     203   27:20   1:21:12
  411   11  Rose Mary Heltzel, 49*, Cochranton, PA        262   39:25     283   42:04                   1:21:29
  412    4  Valerie Sands, 55*, Butler, PA                209   27:54     214   27:11     201   27:04   1:22:09
  413   27  Angela Burr, 31*, Slippery Rock, PA           227   29:44     187   24:53     205   27:36   1:22:13
  414   12  Cookie Jones, 47*, Franklin, PA               201   27:21     219   27:29     209   28:01   1:22:51
  415   28  Erin Thornbury, 21*, West Sunbury, PA         214   28:22     221   27:38     202   27:06   1:23:06
  416    5  Jacque Piper, 50*, Kinsman, OH                211   28:03     223   27:48     212   28:20   1:24:11
  417    7  Eugene Carey, 72, Sandy Lake, PA              218   28:37     222   27:44     210   28:09   1:24:30
  418   32  Dan Albaugh, 50, Lake City, PA                269   43:23                     269   41:49   1:25:12
  419   33  Karl Dennis, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA            217   28:34     226   28:10     222   29:09   1:25:53
  420   21  Michelle Bruno, 12*, Slippery Rock, PA        216   28:32     229   28:27     223   29:12   1:26:11
  421    2  Peg Marshall, 60*, New Wilmington, PA         221   28:56     235   28:57     220   28:53   1:26:46
  422   18  Carol Reisinger, 39*, Utica, PA               236   30:29     234   28:57     216   28:39   1:28:05
  423    3  Bruce Barnes, 65, Butler, PA                  222   29:03     241   29:25     232   29:55   1:28:23
  424    6  Joyce Rust, 53*, Cochranton, PA               232   30:15     242   29:29     217   28:41   1:28:25
  425    5  Jan Davis, 58*, Stoneboro, PA                 228   29:46     246   29:43     225   29:28   1:28:57
  426    7  Carl Bottenfield, 64, Hermitage, PA           233   30:20     237   29:12     230   29:39   1:29:11
  427   15  Heather Elder, 19*, New Castle, PA            237   30:54     252   30:02     214   28:33   1:29:29
  428   29  Amber Leonard, 26*, Grove City, PA            225   29:13     249   29:57     235   30:26   1:29:36
  429   17  Georgette O'Connor, 40*, Aliquippa, PA        273   48:17                     273   47:39   1:35:56
  430    4  William Park, 69, New Castle, PA              239   31:40     261   31:23     249   33:15   1:36:18
  431   13  Joanne Servey, 45*, Oil City, PA              248   33:43     262   31:52     237   30:57   1:36:32
  432    7  Darlene Hoffman, 53*, Stoneboro, PA           240   32:29     263   32:05     247   32:37   1:37:11
  433   35  James Miller, 48, Greenville, PA              243   32:46     264   32:07     246   32:28   1:37:21
  434   14  Donna Laver, 50*, Greenville, PA              246   33:11     266   32:37     244   32:07   1:37:55
  435   34  John Pollard, 51, Conneautville, PA           247   33:29     268   33:16     242   31:45   1:38:30
  436    6  Ginny Pollard, 60*, Conneautville, PA         255   35:29     272   33:27     233   29:58   1:38:54
  437    3  Phyllis Shadle, 60*, Cooperstown, PA          254   35:29     271   33:26     245   32:18   1:41:13
  438    4  Joan Phillips, 64*, Mercer, PA                250   33:51     273   33:43     253   35:08   1:42:42
  439   22  Meghan Miller, 12*, Greenville, PA            252   35:15     267   33:01     252   34:50   1:43:06
  440    5  David Lemasters, 66, Warren, OH               256   35:35     274   35:15     250   34:26   1:45:16
  441    8  Art Joachim, 74, Canfield, OH                 253   35:19     275   35:51     256   36:19   1:47:29
  442   36  Dan Miller, 46, Greenville, PA                258   36:09     276   36:02     255   36:07   1:48:18
  443    1  Barbara Herrmann, 66*, Youngstown, OH         259   36:26     277   36:19     261   37:30   1:50:15
  444    7  Jean Hauger, 56*, Sharpsville, PA             275   55:36                     275 1:00:07   1:55:43
  445    8  Susan Miller, 52*, Jackson Center, PA         261   39:06     278   39:01     266   40:33   1:58:40
  446    8  Marian Johns, 57*, Greenville, PA             267   41:43     280   40:54     271   42:41   2:05:18
  447   15  Peg Kautzman, 49*, Sandy Lake, PA             268   42:23     281   41:51     267   41:28   2:05:42
  448   16  Christine Tolon, 47*, Erie, PA                270   43:24     279   40:36     268   41:49   2:05:49
"*" indicates females
38 finishers among Men 15 & Under
24 finishers among Men 16 - 19
39 finishers among Men 20 - 29
23 finishers among Men 30 - 34
26 finishers among Men 35 - 39
45 finishers among Men 40 - 44
36 finishers among Men 45 - 49
34 finishers among Men 50 - 54
12 finishers among Men 55 - 59
7 finishers among Men 60 - 64
5 finishers among Men 65 - 69
8 finishers among Men 70 & Up
22 finishers among Women 15 & Under
15 finishers among Women 16 - 19
29 finishers among Women 20 - 29
12 finishers among Women 30 - 34
18 finishers among Women 35 - 39
17 finishers among Women 40 - 44
16 finishers among Women 45 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 54
8 finishers among Women 55 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
297 male finishers
151 female finishers
448 total finishers