FREDONIA KIDDY QUAD
July 19, 2000

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1  Jeffrey Gallagher, 10, Beaver Falls, PA     3:10    6:19
    2  Thomas Macri, 9, Edinburg, PA               3:17    6:34
    3  Greg Faulconbridge, 12, Grove City, PA      3:21    6:42
    4  Katie Cianci, 10*, Unattached               3:23    6:46
    5  Nicholas Cianci, 8, Unattached              3:26    6:51
                               7:00 Pace
    6  Blaise Bucha, 8, Volant, PA                 3:47    7:33
    7  Bethany Kifer, 8*, Sharon, PA               3:50    7:38
    8  Tyler Shoaf, 8, Hillsville, PA              3:54    7:47
    9  Lauryn Franklin, 10*, Grove City, PA        3:56    7:51
                               8:00 Pace
   10  Travis Gallagher, 7, Beaver Falls, PA       4:02    8:03
   11  Caleb Carrow, 6, Oil City, PA               4:13    8:25
   12  Barrett Kemp, 5, Shinglehouse, PA           4:16    8:31
   13  David C. Potsubay, 7, Volant, PA            4:17    8:33
   14  Alec Goodwin, 6, Grove City, PA             4:18    8:34
   15  Clarissa Potsubay, 6*, Volant, PA           4:18    8:35
   16  Rachelle Fuchs, 11*, West Middlesex, PA     4:21    8:42
   17  Kellee Faulconbridge, 9*, Grove City, PA    4:23    8:45
   18  Alexandra Plonka, 8*, New Castle, PA        4:27    8:52
                               9:00 Pace
   19  Alexis Barry, 6*, Greenville, PA            4:33    9:04
   20  Tony Miller, 9, Greenville, PA              4:40    9:19
   21  Jake Meszaros, 7, Greenville, PA            4:45    9:28
   22  Christine Potsubay, 5*, Volant, PA          4:45    9:30
   23  Steve Meszaros, 9, Greenville, PA           4:52    9:43
   24  Kaitlin Torok, 10*, Grove City, PA          4:54    9:46
   25  Mary Eschenfelder, 6*, Beaver, PA           4:54    9:47
   26  Kyle Carrow, 7, Haslet, TX                  4:56    9:50
   27  Kara Franklin, 6*, Grove City, PA           4:56    9:51
   28  Bailey Kemp, 5*, Shinglehouse, PA           5:00    9:58
                              10:00 Pace
   29  Jennifer Maykowski, 8*, Hermitage, PA       5:01   10:01
   30  Andria Mody, 6*, Greenville, PA             5:05   10:08
                              11:00 Pace
   31  Emily Bucha, 5*, Volant, PA                 5:30   11:00
   32  Janice McGill, 5*, New Castle, PA           5:31   11:01
   33  Kristen Martin, 9*, Mercer, PA              5:36   11:11
                              12:00 Pace
   34  Kieth Mody, 4, Greenville, PA               6:08   12:15
   35  Seth Pearson, 5, Grove City, PA             6:19   12:36
                              13:00 Pace
   36  Carson Betts, 4, Kinsman, OH                6:55   13:49
   37  Keith Flick, 3, Meadville, PA               6:56   13:51
                              17:00 Pace
   38  Jared Thomas, 2, New Wilmington, PA         8:38   17:15
"*" indicates females
20 finishers among Men 15 & Under
18 finishers among Women 15 & Under
20 male finishers
18 female finishers
38 total finishers