ST BARNABAS 5K
Gibsonia, PA
Aug. 5, 2000

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Kevin Doyle, 20, Butler, PA                 15:52    5:07
    2       David Wilt, 33, Pittsburgh, PA              16:23    5:17
    3       Charles Buechel, 19, Upper St Clair, PA     16:27    5:18
    4    1  Chad Hartzell, 17, Butler, PA               16:35    5:21
    5    2  Andrew Schweikert, 19, Baden, PA            17:02    5:29
    6    3  Mathew Manfred, 19, Gibsonia, PA            17:02    5:30
    7    4  Bryan Mackrell, 19, Valencia, PA            17:03    5:30
    8    1  Brian Caskey, 23, Penn Hills, PA            17:03    5:30
    9    5  Justin Di Ianni, 18, Imperial, PA           17:06    5:31
   10    6  Sean Gallagher, 18, Valencia, PA            17:07    5:31
   11    1  Allan Brown, 32, Baden, PA                  17:11    5:33
   12    1  Tim Monfre, 40, Butler, PA                  17:15    5:34
   13    2  Christian Howes, 20, Mars, PA               17:17    5:34
   14    3  Edward Rabold, 20, Valencia, PA             17:19    5:35
   15    7  Evan Ringle, 16, Gibsonia, PA               17:20    5:35
   16    1  Jed Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA        17:22    5:36
   17    2  Frank Eyth, 41, Pittsburgh, PA              17:23    5:36
   18    1  Douglas Basinski, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        17:26    5:37
   19    3  John Karpacs, 40, Graceton, PA              17:39    5:42
   20    2  Drew Dershimer, 34, Pittsburgh, PA          17:40    5:42
   21    8  Gregory Byrnes, 16, Wexford, PA             17:49    5:45
   22    9  Christopher Manderfield, 17, Gibsonia, PA   17:54    5:46
   23    1  Joe Como, 46, N Huntingdon, PA              18:09    5:51
   24    1  Gregory Forsythe, 39, Pittsburgh, PA        18:14    5:53
   25    2  Mitch Radella, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA        18:16    5:53
   26    3  David Ericson, 34, Gibsonia, PA             18:20    5:55
   27       Jesi Christiansen, 15*, Greenville, PA      18:24    5:56
   28   10  Patrick Sheridan, 19, Pittsburgh, PA        18:29    5:58
   29       Sara Como, 18*, N Huntingdon, PA            18:31    5:58
   30    4  John Caskey, 24, Penn Hills, PA             18:33    5:59
                               6:00 Pace
   31    2  Matthew Luchansky, 14, Allison Park, PA     18:35    6:00
   32    3  Joseph Molinaro, 37, Pittsburgh, PA         18:36    6:00
   33    2  Joel Schaeffer, 25, Sarver, PA              18:36    6:00
   34    4  Rich Sandala, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            18:39    6:01
   35    3  Tod Herchenroether, 27, Pittsburgh, PA      18:45    6:03
   36   11  Ryan Colombo, 18, Gibsonia, PA              18:45    6:03
   37    1  Dick Amato, 61, Pittsburgh, PA              18:45    6:03
   38   12  Patrick Doyle, 16, Butler, PA               18:50    6:04
   39    4  Dean Shaw, 42, Gibsonia, PA                 18:51    6:05
   40    3  Jake Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA       18:51    6:05
   41    2  Paul Von Stein, 49, Pittsburgh, PA          18:52    6:05
   42    3  George Sagan, 49, Wexford, PA               18:54    6:06
   43    4  Steve Podlaski, 30, Cranberry Twp, PA       18:55    6:06
   44    5  Andrew Keyser, 35, East Berlin, PA          18:59    6:07
   45       TURKEY                                      19:00    6:08
   46   13  Brandon Shaw, 15, Gibsonia, PA              19:01    6:08
   47       Jil Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA       19:03    6:08
   48   14  Mark Best, 17, Pittsburgh, PA               19:03    6:09
   49   15  Jason Gallagher, 18, Cranberry Twp, PA      19:05    6:09
   50    1  Job Christiansen, 9, Greenville, PA         19:06    6:10
   51   16  Justin Smith, 17, Butler, PA                19:08    6:10
   52    5  Scott Farrari, 42, Pittsburgh, PA           19:11    6:11
   53    6  Gregory Savisky, 41, Butler, PA             19:15    6:13
   54    4  Andy Heim, 29, Tarentum, PA                 19:16    6:13
   55    1  Erika Suhy, 17*, McKeesport, PA             19:17    6:13
   56    1  Don Marco, 53, Leechburg, PA                19:18    6:13
   57    2  Stephen Szuch, 50, Pittsburgh, PA           19:19    6:14
   58    3  Curt Grimm, 51, Industry, PA                19:21    6:14
   59    7  Jeff Hartzell, 41, Butler, PA               19:23    6:15
   60   17  Brian Harper, 18, Fairport, NY              19:24    6:15
   61    4  Bob Gracie, 52, Cranberry Twp, PA           19:25    6:16
   62    8  George Ketterer, 43, Verona, PA             19:26    6:16
   63    5  David Kuremsky, 31, Mars, PA                19:28    6:16
   64   18  Sam Gacka, 16, Allison Park, PA             19:28    6:17
   65    4  Anthony Decello, 46, Cheswick, PA           19:38    6:20
   66    5  James Beachem, 47, Pittsburgh, PA           19:39    6:20
   67    1  Missy Schaeffer, 26*, Sarver, PA            19:40    6:20
   68    6  Jack Eaton, 35, Oakmont, PA                 19:40    6:21
   69   19  Adam Dawson, 17, Butler, PA                 19:43    6:21
   70   20  Brad McGill, 15, Cranberry Twp, PA          19:43    6:22
   71    6  Matt Drohan, 31, Butler, PA                 19:47    6:23
   72    1  John Gilkey, 56, New Castle, PA             19:49    6:23
   73    2  Jeni Christiansen, 19*, Greenville, PA      19:51    6:24
   74    3  Kathryn Pinta, 16*, Allison Park, PA        19:52    6:24
   75    6  Joshua Christiansen, 45, Greenville, PA     19:56    6:25
   76    4  Michael Seminatore, 13, Pleasanton, CA      20:06    6:29
   77    7  Dean Pogas, 38, Sarver, PA                  20:06    6:29
   78    5  Rick Muzzey, 50, Allison Park, PA           20:07    6:29
   79    5  Ben Eggleston, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           20:07    6:29
   80   21  Andrew Bajuszik, 17, Saxonburg, PA          20:08    6:30
   81    9  Craig Luchansky, 43, Allison Park, PA       20:09    6:30
   82    7  Tom Kalbaugh, 31, Glenshaw, PA              20:14    6:31
   83    6  Valan Wood, 29, Pittsburgh, PA              20:16    6:32
   84    6  Chuck Oesterling, 54, Butler, PA            20:19    6:33
   85    8  John Millea, 38, Pittsburgh, PA             20:20    6:33
   86   10  Randy Louden, 41, Leechburg, PA             20:20    6:33
   87    5  Daniel Bisers, 14, Allison Park, PA         20:24    6:35
   88    9  Patrick Cilli, 39, Industry, PA             20:25    6:35
   89    4  Meredith Hubbard, 18*, Gibsonia, PA         20:25    6:35
   90   22  Gregory Skoutelas, 15, Gibsonia, PA         20:26    6:35
   91    2  Judy Grobstein, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA         20:27    6:36
   92   23  Jeremy Grubbs, 16, Gibsonia, PA             20:31    6:37
   93    1  Barbara Derenzo, 36*, Allison Park, PA      20:31    6:37
   94    7  Larry Covelli, 49, Moon Twp, PA             20:36    6:39
   95   11  William Loeffle, 43, Pittsburgh, PA         20:36    6:39
   96    8  David Guo, 48, Cranberry Twp, PA            20:37    6:39
   97    5  Lynde Judson, 17*, Gibsonia, PA             20:39    6:40
   98   24  Pat Cotter, 15, Gibsonia, PA                20:40    6:40
   99    9  Ronald Hannan, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA        20:40    6:40
  100   25  Andrew Wargo, 17, Cranberry Twp, PA         20:41    6:40
  101       TURKEY                                      20:44    6:41
  102   26  Jeff Meyer, 17, Allison Park, PA            20:48    6:43
  103    6  Mo Rosinsky, 17*, Gibsonia, PA              20:49    6:43
  104   10  Patrick Sinopoli, 48, Turtle Creek, PA      20:50    6:43
  105   10  Stephen Karpacs, 37, Graceton, PA           20:53    6:44
  106   11  Jim Brewer, 45, Coraopolis, PA              20:54    6:44
  107    7  Buddy Turner, 50, Butler, PA                20:56    6:45
  108    1  Marcia Christiansen, 45*, Greenville, PA    20:57    6:45
  109    2  Roxanne Romah, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA          20:58    6:46
  110    7  Meghan Vidt, 17*, Allison Park, PA          20:59    6:46
  111    8  Michael Muchoney, 32, N Huntingdon, PA      20:59    6:46
  112   12  Gregory Miller, 44, Pittsburgh, PA          21:02    6:47
  113    3  Sharon Trimber, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA         21:07    6:49
  114    1  Michelle Buzon, 21*, Coraopolis, PA         21:08    6:49
  115    4  Susan Ruzicka, 37*, Harrison City, PA       21:10    6:49
  116   13  Thomas Williams, 43, Sarver, PA             21:12    6:50
  117    6  Billy Winters, 13, Unattached               21:15    6:51
  118    2  Richard Monheim, 58, Pittsburgh, PA         21:16    6:51
  119    8  Erin Ehman, 18*, Derry, PA                  21:17    6:52
  120    2  Larissa Bifano, 20*, Pittsburgh, PA         21:20    6:53
  121    9  Scott Cook, 31, Gibsonia, PA                21:20    6:53
  122   12  Jeffrey Yingling, 46, Oakmont, PA           21:21    6:53
  123   14  Chuck Moody, 41, Butler, PA                 21:22    6:54
  124    3  Kristen Wisse, 20*, Wexford, PA             21:24    6:54
  125    1  Brenda Kerber, 34*, Harrison City, PA       21:24    6:54
  126   13  Edward Doyle, 47, Butler, PA                21:25    6:54
  127   14  Rick Hall, 48, West Newton, PA              21:26    6:55
  128   15  David Selvig, 47, Gibsonia, PA              21:30    6:56
  129    3  Chuck Burtyk, 56, New Stanton, PA           21:32    6:57
  130    4  Jodie Dobies, 20*, Gibsonia, PA             21:32    6:57
  131   27  Derek Eichler, 15, Gibsonia, PA             21:36    6:58
                               7:00 Pace
  132   28  Michael Kolbe, 19, Valencia, PA             21:43    7:00
  133   16  Gary Chabala, 47, Bridgeville, PA           21:43    7:00
  134   17  Michael Helbling, 46, Gibsonia, PA          21:44    7:01
  135    2  Jennifer Christensen, 34*, Butler, PA       21:45    7:01
  136    3  Rachael Beam, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA           21:46    7:01
  137    9  Courtney Yun, 16*, Cranberry Twp, PA        21:47    7:01
  138    8  Ralph Delucia, 53, Valencia, PA             21:49    7:02
  139    2  Vince Neal, 62, Irwin, PA                   21:55    7:04
  140    1  Rachel Orler, 14*, Gibsonia, PA             21:59    7:05
  141    7  Lucas Zarzeczny, 11, Pittsburgh, PA         21:59    7:05
  142       TURKEY                                      22:00    7:06
  143   10  Ray Churilla, 34, Evans City, PA            22:01    7:06
  144    1  Carl Trimber, 67, Pittsburgh, PA            22:02    7:06
  145   11  Patrick Cunningham, 38, Pittsburgh, PA      22:02    7:06
  146   12  Hal Delly, 36, Pittsburgh, PA               22:03    7:07
  147    9  Louis Busa, 54, Pittsburgh, PA              22:04    7:07
  148   15  Joel Saks, 40, N Brunswick, NJ              22:06    7:07
  149    7  Josh Hall, 26, Carnegie, PA                 22:06    7:08
  150   18  Michael Bowman, 46, Allison Park, PA        22:06    7:08
  151    8  Chris Bise, 27, Cranberry Twp, PA           22:07    7:08
  152   10  Alicia Winters, 16*, Allison Park, PA       22:08    7:08
  153   29  Dave King, 17, Valencia, PA                 22:08    7:08
  154   30  James Harbison, 17, Wexford, PA             22:10    7:09
  155    1  Jacy Christiansen, 7*, Greenville, PA       22:11    7:09
  156    1  Lou Lodovico, 76, Ellwood City, PA          22:11    7:09
  157    4  Ron Canaway, 55, Curwensville, PA           22:16    7:11
  158    4  Cathy Suchin, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA           22:18    7:11
  159   16  Mike Schmidt, 42, Butler, PA                22:18    7:12
  160    5  Lisa Patarini, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA          22:22    7:13
  161    8  Mike Luke, 14, Wexford, PA                  22:22    7:13
  162    6  Eileen Cunningham, 39*, Munhall, PA         22:25    7:14
  163   13  Jeff Laruck, 39, Pittsburgh, PA             22:26    7:14
  164    9  Mitchel Meissner, 13, Pittsburgh, PA        22:27    7:14
  165   31  Chad Freilino, 16, Rimersburg, PA           22:30    7:15
  166   19  Paul Terek, 49, Valencia, PA                22:31    7:16
  167    1  Michele Lozito, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA         22:32    7:16
  168   32  Duane Kolbe, 17, Valencia, PA               22:33    7:16
  169    5  David Porreca, 55, Wexford, PA              22:33    7:16
  170   10  Chase Downey, 10, Plumville, PA             22:35    7:17
  171    2  Matthew Cunningham, 9, Munhall, PA          22:39    7:18
  172   11  Tara Fagan, 15*, Gibsonia, PA               22:42    7:19
  173   17  Joe Siktar, 44, Pittsburgh, PA              22:53    7:23
  174    3  Ted Venn, 64, Beaver Falls, PA              22:55    7:23
  175    6  Spencer Ankeney, 58, Pittsburgh, PA         22:55    7:23
  176   20  David Howes, 47, Mars, PA                   22:57    7:24
  177    9  Keith Irwin, 25, Baden, PA                  23:00    7:25
  178    2  Emily Deet, 14*, Gibsonia, PA               23:00    7:25
  179   12  Helen Shaffer, 19*, Valencia, PA            23:01    7:25
  180   14  Nick Grujich, 37, Dayton, PA                23:04    7:26
  181    5  Carrie Donovan, 20*, Saxonburg, PA          23:06    7:27
  182    2  Patricia Neubert, 47*, Saxonburg, PA        23:07    7:27
  183   15  Chuck Bickert, 36, Pittsburgh, PA           23:08    7:28
  184   21  Paul Ehman, 48, Derry, PA                   23:09    7:28
  185   11  Terry Ligday, 33, Pittsburgh, PA            23:09    7:28
  186   33  Matt McGill, 16, Cranberry Twp, PA          23:10    7:28
  187    7  Dick Rodda, 55, Valencia, PA                23:11    7:29
  188    5  Jonathan Kolbe, 21, Valencia, PA            23:17    7:30
  189   18  Joseph Raimondi, 43, Gibsonia, PA           23:20    7:31
  190       TURKEY                                      23:21    7:32
  191   19  Ken Deddo, 42, Valencia, PA                 23:22    7:32
  192    6  Jim Artz, 20, Gibsonia, PA                  23:23    7:32
  193    8  Jack Eaton, 59, Oakmont, PA                 23:23    7:33
  194       TURKEY                                      23:31    7:35
  195   16  Tom Brewer, 39, Gibsonia, PA                23:31    7:35
  196   17  Bradley Shinsky, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA      23:33    7:36
  197   10  Fred Artz, 50, Gibsonia, PA                 23:34    7:36
  198   22  William Nirschel, 47, Pittsburgh, PA        23:34    7:36
  199   18  Larry Satarland, 35, Pittsburgh, PA         23:35    7:36
  200   12  Todd Hindman, 34, Renfrew, PA               23:36    7:37
  201   11  Jonathan Luchansky, 11, Allison Park, PA    23:38    7:37
  202   19  John Reddick, 39, Butler, PA                23:39    7:37
  203   20  Bill Colombo, 44, Gibsonia, PA              23:44    7:39
  204    3  Erin Lochner, 12*, Gibsonia, PA             23:45    7:39
  205   34  Eric Kuczma, 19, Pittsburgh, PA             23:46    7:40
  206    4  Susan Hanahan, 14*, Gibsonia, PA            23:47    7:40
  207   10  Mark Moore, 28, New Galilee, PA             23:47    7:40
  208   11  Bill Scott, 25, Baden, PA                   23:48    7:40
  209   12  Michael Hanahan, 11, Gibsonia, PA           23:48    7:41
  210   21  Chuck Galbraith, 44, Seven Fields, PA       23:49    7:41
  211   12  James Yates, 27, Pittsburgh, PA             23:49    7:41
  212   13  Jason Williams, 27, Gibsonia, PA            23:50    7:41
  213   20  Robert Gold, 39, Mars, PA                   23:50    7:41
  214    3  Adam Horn, 9, Gibsonia, PA                  23:50    7:41
  215   35  James Rankin, 15, Butler, PA                23:51    7:41
  216   21  Gregg Brown, 39, Allison Park, PA           23:53    7:42
  217   13  Sunny Auld, 16*, Valencia, PA               23:54    7:42
  218    4  Nelson Noto, 63, Saxonburg, PA              23:55    7:43
  219   22  Jeff McGill, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA          23:56    7:43
  220    5  Amanda Lyons, 14*, Valencia, PA             23:56    7:43
  221   14  Domenica Ferraro, 15*, Gibsonia, PA         23:58    7:44
  222    6  Ashleigh Peck, 14*, Beaver Falls, PA        23:58    7:44
  223   11  Bill Donovan, 54, Saxonburg, PA             23:59    7:44
  224   23  David Syiek, 43, Indiana                    24:00    7:44
  225   24  Ron Hartle, 44, Hillards, PA                24:02    7:45
  226    2  Regis Costello, 71, Emsworth, PA            24:03    7:45
  227   13  Ryan Freilino, 14, Rimersburg, PA           24:05    7:46
  228   12  Michael Moran, 54, Butler, PA               24:06    7:46
  229       TURKEY                                      24:08    7:47
  230    2  Debbie Deddo, 42*, Valencia, PA             24:08    7:47
  231    7  Mary Heyne, 14*, Allison Park, PA           24:13    7:49
  232   13  Dan Gaffney, 30, Pittsburgh, PA             24:14    7:49
  233   15  Lisa Bisers, 17*, Allison Park, PA          24:16    7:50
  234   22  Shawn Leifheit, 36, Pittsburgh, PA          24:17    7:50
  235   16  Jaime Lynn, 19*, Mars, PA                   24:18    7:50
  236   13  James Cunningham, 52, Pittsburgh, PA        24:20    7:51
  237    3  Susan Dicello, 40*, Cheswick, PA            24:20    7:51
  238   23  Jim Healy, 45, Gibsonia, PA                 24:22    7:52
  239    5  Bob Rock, 62, Pittsburgh, PA                24:23    7:52
  240   14  Robert Joseph, 30, Pittsburgh, PA           24:24    7:52
  241   17  Tiffany Wilks, 17*, Butler, PA              24:25    7:52
  242    7  Rita Ranallo, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA           24:27    7:53
  243   18  Jessica Wobb, 17*, Gibsonia, PA             24:28    7:53
  244    5  Suanne Camfield, 25*, Fairborn, OH          24:29    7:54
  245    6  Linda Lechner, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA          24:30    7:54
  246   23  Doug Saklad, 38, Gibsonia, PA               24:35    7:56
  247   25  Tom Walker, 43, Leechburg, PA               24:37    7:56
  248   14  Ralph Ussack, 28, Pittsburgh, PA            24:38    7:57
  249    4  Alex Lochner, 9, Gibsonia, PA               24:42    7:58
  250    5  Zack Peck, 8, Beaver Falls, PA              24:42    7:58
  251    9  Dan Zarzeczny, 57, Pittsburgh, PA           24:47    7:59
                               8:00 Pace
  252   26  Glenn Meyer, 42, Gibsonia, PA               24:47    8:00
  253   27  Jeff Jokl, 40, Gibsonia, PA                 24:49    8:00
  254   10  Robert Dell, 55, McDonald, PA               24:49    8:00
  255    3  Susie Bjalobok, 34*, Wexford, PA            24:50    8:01
  256    3  Deb Sagan, 46*, Wexford, PA                 24:51    8:01
  257   36  Donald Todorowski, 19, Gibsonia, PA         24:51    8:01
  258   28  Arthur Cantrell, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA      24:52    8:01
  259   15  Matt Fennell, 25, Ft Carson, CO             24:53    8:01
  260   24  Joseph Best, 47, Pittsburgh, PA             24:53    8:01
  261   14  Brad Kolonay, 12, Gibsonia, PA              24:54    8:02
  262   15  Mark Krenitsky, 33, Butler, PA              24:54    8:02
  263   37  Darren Kolbe, 17, Valencia, PA              24:55    8:02
  264    8  Bridgette Loiselle, 12*, Gibsonia, PA       24:56    8:02
  265   14  Kevin Cotter, 51, Gibsonia, PA              24:56    8:02
  266    4  Catherine Alfery, 34*, Cheswick, PA         24:57    8:03
  267    4  Mary Bickley, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA           25:01    8:04
  268   15  Tyler Saklad, 12, Gibsonia, PA              25:01    8:04
  269   29  Michael Luke, 44, Wexford, PA               25:06    8:06
  270   30  Chris Lochner, 42, Gibsonia, PA             25:11    8:07
  271   25  James Stuckman, 46, Verona, PA              25:11    8:07
  272   38  Marc Horn, 16, Gibsonia, PA                 25:12    8:08
  273    5  Shelly West, 30*, Butler, PA                25:13    8:08
  274    7  Katie Richardson, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA       25:15    8:09
  275   26  James Pelch, 46, Glenfield, PA              25:18    8:09
  276    6  Denise Balason, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:21    8:10
  277   19  Caitlin Lindsay, 16*, Valencia, PA          25:22    8:11
  278   31  J Gary Sutton, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           25:25    8:12
  279    9  Veronica Jeremko, 14*, Valencia, PA         25:26    8:12
  280   16  Brian Martin, 26, Gibsonia, PA              25:26    8:12
  281    6  Angela Burr, 21*, Slippery Rock, PA         25:29    8:13
  282   10  Cailtlin Bates, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:30    8:13
  283   39  Eric Howard, 18, Saxonburg, PA              25:31    8:14
  284    8  Erica Todd, 26*, Allison Park, PA           25:32    8:14
  285    7  Kelly Lager, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA            25:35    8:15
  286    8  Patti Rendin, 20*, Pittsburgh, PA           25:37    8:16
  287    7  Patrick Coulson, 20, Leechburg, PA          25:41    8:17
  288   32  Andrew Karnavas, 41, Pittsburgh, PA         25:42    8:17
  289    9  Kathleen Fuhrer, 23*, Valencia, PA          25:43    8:17
  290   16  Patrick Reddick, 11, Butler, PA             25:44    8:18
  291   33  Mike Byrnes, 44, Wexford, PA                25:45    8:18
  292       TURKEY                                      25:46    8:19
  293   24  Michael Bjalobok, 39, Wexford, PA           25:47    8:19
  294   34  Patrick Francis, 40, Cranberry Twp, PA      25:50    8:20
  295   16  Robert Hill, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA          25:51    8:20
  296    7  Julie Keyser, 34*, East Berlin, PA          25:53    8:21
  297   27  Jack Dyer, 48, Gibsonia, PA                 25:56    8:22
  298    8  Tina Stewart, 32*, Pittsburgh, PA           25:56    8:22
  299   17  Andrew Schreiber, 13, Gibsonia, PA          25:57    8:22
  300    4  Julie Ferraro, 40*, Gibsonia, PA            25:58    8:22
  301    9  Marcia Burkart, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:58    8:22
  302    5  Eileen Petrone, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:59    8:23
  303   35  Harry Balish, 41, Gibsonia, PA              26:00    8:23
  304    9  Tracy Hatok, 33*, Oakmont, PA               26:00    8:23
  305    8  Amylyn Recktenwald, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA     26:01    8:23
  306   18  Justin Bittner, 14, Evans City, PA          26:01    8:24
  307   19  Brendon Loiselle, 14, Gibsonia, PA          26:03    8:24
  308   20  Krista Dohn, 15*, Valencia, PA              26:06    8:25
  309   17  Stephen Manley, 27, Oakdale, PA             26:07    8:25
  310    5  Sally Dexter, 41*, New Castle, PA           26:09    8:26
  311   11  Jamie Frey, 14*, Gibsonia, PA               26:12    8:27
  312   10  Robin Richardson, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA       26:13    8:27
  313   10  Anna Karpacs, 24*, Greensburg, PA           26:13    8:27
  314       TURKEY                                      26:16    8:28
  315   28  Jim Delane, 45, Pittsburgh, PA              26:17    8:29
  316    3  Dick Conners, 70, Beaver Falls, PA          26:18    8:29
  317   29  Al Lane, 45, Butler, PA                     26:19    8:29
  318   25  Daryl Cross, 37, Pittsburgh, PA             26:20    8:30
  319       TURKEY                                      26:22    8:30
  320   17  Robert Harter, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA        26:22    8:30
  321   18  Kenneth Lyle, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            26:28    8:32
  322   40  Eric Grimm, 15, Industry, PA                26:30    8:33
  323   36  Darrell Bittner, 40, Evans City, PA         26:31    8:33
  324   12  Andrea Craft, 13*, Gibsonia, PA             26:32    8:33
  325    1  Margretta Lutz, 71*, Saxonburg, PA          26:34    8:34
  326   13  Julia Hubbard, 12*, Gibsonia, PA            26:36    8:35
  327    2  Angelica Peck, 7*, Beaver Falls, PA         26:37    8:35
  328   37  Steve Peck, 44, Beaver Falls, PA            26:38    8:35
  329    6  Martha Braun, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA           26:39    8:36
  330   38  Alan Mahoney, 40, Bairdford, PA             26:40    8:36
  331   41  Matt Mahoney, 15, Bairdford, PA             26:40    8:36
  332    9  Krista Salera, 36*, Cranberry Twp, PA       26:41    8:36
  333   10  Michelle Cooper, 26*, Glenshaw, PA          26:45    8:38
  334   19  Jason Yaclowski, 30, Pittsburgh, PA         26:46    8:38
  335   39  Terry D'Amore, 44, Cranberry Twp, PA        26:46    8:38
  336    6  Clyde Leonard, 61, Aliquippa, PA            26:52    8:40
  337    6  Ruth Rauluk, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA            26:52    8:40
  338    7  Mary Jane Schriver, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA     26:54    8:40
  339   11  Lori Howard, 28*, Cranberry Twp, PA         26:57    8:42
  340    7  Nancy Kolbe, 47*, Valencia, PA              26:58    8:42
  341   15  Fred Hegeman, 52, Pittsburgh, PA            26:58    8:42
  342   14  Rachel Wiesenbach, 13*, Monroeville, PA     26:59    8:42
  343   21  Jenna Berggren, 16*, Sewickley, PA          27:00    8:42
  344    8  Joanne Wiesenbach, 47*, Monroeville, PA     27:00    8:43
  345    8  Danielle Jewell, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA        27:01    8:43
  346       TURKEY                                      27:07    8:45
  347       TURKEY                                      27:08    8:45
  348    4  Roger Carver, 71, Freedom, PA               27:10    8:46
  349    1  Valerie Sands, 55*, Butler, PA              27:10    8:46
  350       TURKEY                                      27:11    8:46
  351       TURKEY                                      27:12    8:46
  352       TURKEY                                      27:12    8:46
  353   10  Linda Beran, 37*, Allison Park, PA          27:14    8:47
  354   26  Christopher Maers, 35, Allison Park, PA     27:15    8:47
  355    1  Nan Donovan, 51*, Saxonburg, PA             27:16    8:47
  356   11  Linda Andritz, 38*, Gibsonia, PA            27:19    8:48
  357       TURKEY                                      27:20    8:49
  358   11  Erin Harter, 33*, Cranberry Twp, PA         27:22    8:49
  359   16  Newton Davis, 51, Pittsburgh, PA            27:24    8:50
  360   22  Maeghen Armbruster, 15*, Hermitage, PA      27:25    8:50
  361   40  Gregory Quatchak, 43, Pittsburgh, PA        27:25    8:51
  362   15  Emma Montgomery, 11*, Gibsonia, PA          27:33    8:53
  363    6  David Hanahan, 8, Gibsonia, PA              27:34    8:53
  364   30  James Hanahan, 46, Gibsonia, PA             27:35    8:54
  365   41  Frank Taucher, 43, Pittsburgh, PA           27:43    8:56
  366   20  Jonathan Scholl, 11, Valencia, PA           27:46    8:57
  367   31  George Wargo, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA         27:46    8:57
  368   27  Michael Forbes, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA       27:52    8:59
  369   11  Jennifer Manley, 24*, Oakdale, PA           27:52    8:59
                               9:00 Pace
  370    7  Ross Orler, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 27:54    9:00
  371    8  Eric Mauck, 9, Belle Vernon, PA             28:00    9:02
  372   12  Cheryl Ferraro, 38*, Cranberry Twp, PA      28:04    9:03
  373   17  John Braceland, 50, Gibsonia, PA            28:06    9:04
  374   16  Keira Smith, 14*, Valencia, PA              28:08    9:04
  375   11  Robert Sands, 57, Butler, PA                28:10    9:05
  376   17  Emily Cook, 14*, Valencia, PA               28:10    9:05
  377   18  John Moran, 50, Norwich, CT                 28:14    9:06
  378   23  Kasey Simek, 16*, Valencia, PA              28:18    9:08
  379   20  Mark Ricci, 30, Wexford, PA                 28:21    9:09
  380   32  Don Horn, 47, Gibsonia, PA                  28:22    9:09
  381   18  Naomi Homison, 14*, Valencia, PA            28:25    9:10
  382    8  Adam Marco, 21, Leechburg, PA               28:26    9:10
  383   19  Leonard Weidner, 52, Gibsonia, PA           28:28    9:11
  384    9  Nick Balish, 9, Gibsonia, PA                28:29    9:11
  385   33  Edward McDonough, 47, Jeannette, PA         28:29    9:11
  386    2  Kathie Porreca, 56*, Wexford, PA            28:32    9:12
  387   42  Ted McClain, 44, Pittsburgh, PA             28:33    9:12
  388   21  Raymond Balkey, 11, Butler, PA              28:34    9:13
  389   43  Richard Fischer, 44, Gibsonia, PA           28:35    9:13
  390   19  Bonnie Doyle, 14*, Butler, PA               28:39    9:14
  391   12  Andrea Pottgen, 20*, Allison Park, PA       28:41    9:15
  392   20  Brittany Vincent, 14*, Valencia, PA         28:41    9:15
  393   21  Courtney Rovnan, 14*, Valencia, PA          28:42    9:15
  394   22  Josh Brown, 13, Allison Park, PA            28:43    9:16
  395   34  John Bopp, 45, Butler, PA                   28:43    9:16
  396   24  Laura McMeekin, 17*, Valencia, PA           28:44    9:16
  397   13  Liz Brown, 39*, Allison Park, PA            28:46    9:17
  398   21  Douglas Day, 33, Gibsonia, PA               28:49    9:17
  399   13  Julia Bajuszik, 20*, Saxonburg, PA          28:51    9:18
  400   14  Lindsey Doyle, 22*, Butler, PA              28:51    9:18
  401   15  Melissa Harvey, 20*, Cabot, PA              28:57    9:20
  402   20  Rusty Pfeiffer, 54, Valencia, PA            29:02    9:22
  403   35  Tony Kovatch, 49, Pittsburgh, PA            29:03    9:22
  404   18  Eric Domitrovic, 26, Gibsonia, PA           29:04    9:22
  405    9  Patti Meyer, 41*, Gibsonia, PA              29:04    9:23
  406   22  Haley Smith, 10*, Cheswick, PA              29:07    9:23
  407   44  Kevin Smith, 40, Cheswick, PA               29:07    9:24
  408    2  Mary Ellen Shea, 52*, Verona, PA            29:17    9:27
  409   21  Jim Shea, 50, Pittsburgh, PA                29:18    9:27
  410   14  Valerie Wilden, 37*, Wexford, PA            29:26    9:29
  411    5  R E M. Janosko, 70, Pittsburgh, PA          29:27    9:30
  412    3  Bonnie Morris, 52*, Gibsonia, PA            29:27    9:30
  413   10  Susan Dobson, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA           29:29    9:31
  414   11  Dawn Roering, 43*, Wexford, PA              29:30    9:31
  415   16  Ingrid Kroneberg, 23*, Butler, PA           29:33    9:32
  416   22  Sam Tallarico, 33, Butler, PA               29:33    9:32
  417   19  Ryan Hamilton, 27, Freedom, PA              29:38    9:34
  418       TURKEY                                      29:40    9:34
  419    3  Marie Puniak, 6*, Gibsonia, PA              29:41    9:34
  420   15  Jane Lehmann, 36*, Gibsonia, PA             29:42    9:35
  421   23  Kelly Hay, 14*, Valencia, PA                29:42    9:35
  422   10  Russell Hator, 8, Oakmont, PA               29:43    9:35
  423   12  Dawne Lawton, 40*, Valencia, PA             29:44    9:35
  424   11  Alexander Schreiber, 9, Gibsonia, PA        29:45    9:36
  425   16  Maureen Cunningham, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA     29:45    9:36
  426   24  Corey Hartung, 13*, Gibsonia, PA            29:46    9:36
  427   13  Cindy Reddick, 40*, Butler, PA              29:47    9:36
  428   12  Steven Tuckfelt, 55, Pittsburgh, PA         29:49    9:37
  429    6  Jim Walsh, 73, Butler, PA                   29:50    9:37
  430   45  Mark Celigoi, 40, Gibsonia, PA              29:50    9:37
  431       TURKEY                                      29:51    9:38
  432   28  James Pezich, 38, Allison Park, PA          29:52    9:38
  433   25  Emily Orler, 12*, Gibsonia, PA              29:53    9:38
  434   26  Brittney Wozniak, 10*, Gibsonia, PA         29:53    9:38
  435    3  Mary Ann Hildebrand, 59*, Beaver Falls, PA  30:02    9:41
  436   36  Mark Heidenreich, 45, Butler, PA            30:03    9:41
  437   22  James Devlin, 54, Cheswick, PA              30:03    9:42
  438   14  Rebecca Orler, 41*, Gibsonia, PA            30:06    9:42
  439   17  Katie Kukieza, 35*, Gibsonia, PA            30:15    9:45
  440    4  Fran Fuhrer, 52*, Valencia, PA              30:27    9:49
  441   46  Mark Rogerson, 44, Butler, PA               30:34    9:52
  442   27  Sarah Hartzler, 14*, Wexford, PA            30:35    9:52
  443   28  Kristin Garrity, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA        30:35    9:52
  444    9  Sally Horn, 46*, Gibsonia, PA               30:36    9:52
  445   17  Karen Kelly, 20*, Gibsonia, PA              30:36    9:52
  446   20  Keith Bittel, 27, Pittsburgh, PA            30:38    9:53
  447   12  Tammy Nash, 33*, Wexford, PA                30:38    9:53
  448       TURKEY                                      30:45    9:55
  449   23  John Stewart, 32, Pittsburgh, PA            30:45    9:55
  450   29  Erika Pezich, 11*, Allison Park, PA         30:55    9:58
  451   13  Rosemary Pezich, 31*, Allison Park, PA      30:57    9:59
  452   29  Gregory Kretz, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           30:57    9:59
                              10:00 Pace
  453   15  Cynthia Ransom, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA         31:02   10:00
  454       TURKEY                                      31:13   10:04
  455   16  Bobbi Kolonay, 41*, Gibsonia, PA            31:13   10:04
  456   17  Rosemary Craft, 42*, Gibsonia, PA           31:14   10:04
  457   23  Steve Andritz, 10, Gibsonia, PA             31:15   10:05
  458   12  John Fulton, 9, Wexford, PA                 31:19   10:06
  459   13  Joshua Jacob, 7, Irwin, PA                  31:19   10:06
  460   18  Nancy Jacob, 40*, Irwin, PA                 31:20   10:06
  461   19  Cathy Wozniak, 41*, Gibsonia, PA            31:34   10:11
  462   23  John Shirk, 50, Allison Park, PA            31:36   10:11
  463   14  Jared Steinmetz, 9, Gibsonia, PA            31:38   10:12
  464   25  Amie Hack, 17*, Cheswick, PA                31:38   10:12
  465   15  Taylor Mautino, 6, Cheswick, PA             31:40   10:13
  466   26  Lara Massie, 15*, Gibsonia, PA              31:44   10:14
  467   37  Bill Kelly, 47, Gibsonia, PA                31:49   10:16
  468   20  Kathy Rogerson, 44*, Butler, PA             31:50   10:16
  469   30  Elizabeth Beatty, 13*, Gibsonia, PA         31:51   10:16
  470   18  Judy Fulton, 39*, Wexford, PA               31:53   10:17
  471   38  Dale Giovengo, 46, Valencia, PA             32:00   10:19
  472   47  Tom Nist, 41, Zelienople, PA                32:05   10:21
  473   14  Mary Wilczynski, 31*, Gibsonia, PA          32:06   10:21
  474   15  Mary Alice Olson, 32*, Cheswick, PA         32:17   10:25
  475   21  Daryl Dolan, 29, Cheswick, PA               32:19   10:25
  476   16  Ann Lieberman, 32*, Gibsonia, PA            32:20   10:26
  477   19  Theresa Churilla, 35*, Evans City, PA       32:21   10:26
  478       TURKEY                                      32:26   10:28
  479   17  Lynda Brewer, 33*, Gibsonia, PA             32:26   10:28
  480   24  Frank Bjalobok, 52, Cranberry Twp, PA       32:31   10:29
  481   18  Kathleen McCloud, 34*, Kenner, LA           32:32   10:30
  482   48  Tom Jones, 42, Gibsonia, PA                 32:36   10:31
  483   19  Karen Seger, 34*, Butler, PA                32:43   10:33
  484   18  Erin Lynn, 23*, Mars, PA                    32:44   10:33
  485   22  Anthony Gallo, 26, Glenshaw, PA             32:44   10:33
  486   20  Jeanine Pronio, 36*, Bethel Park, PA        32:46   10:34
  487   21  Andrea Hill, 36*, Cranberry Twp, PA         32:47   10:34
  488   21  Deborah Racan, 41*, Allison Park, PA        32:51   10:36
  489    5  Sandra Wargo, 53*, Cranberry Twp, PA        32:53   10:36
  490   42  Brady Bajuszik, 15, Saxonburg, PA           33:03   10:39
  491   43  John Beckage, 15, Murrysville, PA           33:05   10:40
  492       TURKEY                                      33:10   10:42
  493   31  Shannon Roethlein, 11*, Gibsonia, PA        33:14   10:43
  494   22  Joni Roethlein, 42*, Gibsonia, PA           33:15   10:43
  495    6  Donna Gottschalk, 52*, Glenshaw, PA         33:16   10:44
  496    7  Bill Cooper, 70, Butler, PA                 33:28   10:48
  497   32  Lynne Peterson, 14*, Valencia, PA           33:28   10:48
  498   33  Janello Dalo, 14*, Valencia, PA             33:29   10:48
  499   34  Amanda Dressel, 14*, Valencia, PA           33:29   10:48
  500   49  John Steinmetz, 41, Gibsonia, PA            33:31   10:49
  501   35  Kelli Robinson, 12*, Gibsonia, PA           33:34   10:50
  502    4  Mary Jane King, 56*, Tarrs, PA              33:37   10:50
  503   22  Sherri Wharrey, 36*, Mars, PA               33:37   10:50
  504   20  Anna Marie Nellis, 32*, Butler, PA          33:37   10:51
  505    2  Dick Becker, 66, Valencia, PA               33:43   10:52
  506    1  Bette Trimber, 64*, Pittsburgh, PA          33:53   10:56
  507   13  Tom Sheridan, 58, Pittsburgh, PA            33:53   10:56
  508   10  Mary Dyer, 45*, Gibsonia, PA                34:01   10:58
  509   11  Ruth Freshour, 49*, Burgettstown, PA        34:04   10:59
                              11:00 Pace
  510   23  Mary Rogal, 36*, Hastings, PA               34:09   11:01
  511   24  Eric Bates, 11, Pittsburgh, PA              35:09   11:20
  512       TURKEY                                      35:09   11:20
  513    5  Wilma West, 55*, Butler, PA                 35:12   11:21
  514   12  Linda Kelly, 46*, Gibsonia, PA              35:15   11:22
  515    7  Lois Shirk, 51*, Allison Park, PA           35:21   11:24
  516   24  Debbie Saklad, 38*, Gibsonia, PA            35:29   11:27
  517   39  Joe Bajuszik, 47, Saxonburg, PA             35:30   11:27
  518    4  Alyssa Saklad, 9*, Gibsonia, PA             35:34   11:28
  519   27  Jeannie Roos, 17*, Valencia, PA             35:41   11:31
  520   28  Elizabeth Heidenreich, 17*, Butler, PA      35:42   11:31
  521       TURKEY                                      35:43   11:31
  522   13  Audrey Lynch, 46*, Gibsonia, PA             35:48   11:33
  523   23  Marion Trpcic, 42*, Glenshaw, PA            35:49   11:33
  524       TURKEY                                      36:05   11:38
  525   21  Jennifer Cook, 30*, Gibsonia, PA            36:05   11:38
  526    8  Joan Mabon, 50*, Glenshaw, PA               36:10   11:40
  527   22  Mary Adams, 30*, Allison Park, PA           36:12   11:41
  528   24  Greg Adams, 33, Allison Park, PA            36:12   11:41
  529    9  Barbara Mabon, 53*, Glenshaw, PA            36:26   11:45
  530   25  Dave Freeland, 53, Gibsonia, PA             36:26   11:45
  531   24  Robbie Ehrhardt, 41*, Gibsonia, PA          36:27   11:45
  532   25  Lydia Puniak, 43*, Gibsonia, PA             36:32   11:47
  533    5  Mallory Puniak, 6*, Gibsonia, PA            36:34   11:47
  534    3  William Park, 69, New Castle, PA            36:49   11:52
  535   29  Susan Kelly, 18*, Gibsonia, PA              36:57   11:55
  536   26  John Minda, 53, Saltsburg, PA               36:57   11:55
  537   14  Linda Stahl, 49*, Pittsburgh, PA            36:58   11:55
  538    1  Mary Ellen McShea, 67*, Export, PA          37:00   11:56
  539    6  Jane Minda, 56*, Saltsburg, PA              37:07   11:58
                              12:00 Pace
  540   10  Ginny Nemetz, 51*, Pittsburgh, PA           37:45   12:11
  541   16  Jorden Alfery, 4, Cheswick, PA              38:13   12:20
  542   15  Karen Louden, 45*, Leechburg, PA            38:16   12:20
  543   25  Dan Pontoriero, 14, Gibsonia, PA            38:33   12:26
  544   25  Carol Del Vecchio, 39*, Wexford, PA         38:47   12:30
  545   50  Joe Del Vecchio, 40, Wexford, PA            38:47   12:30
  546   51  Pat Pontoriero, 42, Gibsonia, PA            38:55   12:33
  547   19  Erin Graham, 20*, Allison Park, PA          38:55   12:33
  548    7  Samuel Freshour, 60, Burgettstown, PA       38:56   12:33
  549   30  Katie Richardson, 15*, Allison Park, PA     38:56   12:34
  550   40  Michael Richardson, 45, Allison Park, PA    38:57   12:34
  551   17  Anthony Werner, 6, Cheswick, PA             38:57   12:34
  552   41  Dennis Hack, 49, Cheswick, PA               38:58   12:34
  553       TURKEY                                      39:33   12:45
  554   26  Laurie Williams, 39*, Sarver, PA            39:33   12:45
  555   18  Justin Meyer, 8, Gibsonia, PA               39:34   12:46
  556   19  Tommy Robinson, 8, Gibsonia, PA             39:36   12:46
  557   27  Joseph Palumbo, 52, Gibsonia, PA            39:37   12:47
  558    9  Michael Struges, 22, Gibsonia, PA           39:37   12:47
  559   16  Darlene English, 48*, Gibsonia, PA          39:38   12:47
  560   28  Tom Long, 52, Gibsonia, PA                  39:38   12:47
  561   20  Brandon Littell, 7, Gibsonia, PA            40:05   12:56
  562   12  Shelly Hamilton, 25*, Freedom, PA           40:07   12:56
  563   17  Sandy Hirsch, 46*, Wexford, PA              40:08   12:57
                              13:00 Pace
  564   29  Jerry Wozniak, 50, Gibsonia, PA             40:20   13:01
  565    6  Taylor Smith, 7*, Cheswick, PA              40:23   13:01
  566       TURKEY                                      40:23   13:01
  567   14  Ed Littell, 58, Gibsonia, PA                40:34   13:05
  568   26  Joey Nist, 14, Zelienople, PA               41:04   13:15
  569    8  Henry Wilken, 60, Vandergrift, PA           41:07   13:16
  570    7  Kelly Flaherty, 9*, Gibsonia, PA            41:18   13:19
  571       TURKEY                                      41:18   13:19
  572       TURKEY                                      41:32   13:24
  573       TURKEY                                      41:32   13:24
  574   31  Allie Wobb, 16*, Gibsonia, PA               41:33   13:24
  575   13  Kimberly Aufman, 25*, Mars, PA              41:52   13:30
  576   36  Kelly Kolonay, 10*, Gibsonia, PA            42:20   13:39
  577   52  Ron Kolonay, 44, Gibsonia, PA               42:21   13:39
  578   11  Mary Rawpp, 54*, Cranberry Twp, PA          42:49   13:49
  579   23  Tammy Guo, 32*, Cranberry Twp, PA           42:51   13:49
  580   24  Barbara Nowak, 33*, Gibsonia, PA            43:03   13:53
  581   15  Edward Roberts, 59, Wexford, PA             43:04   13:53
  582   16  Alonza Morris, 56, Gibsonia, PA             43:11   13:56
  583    7  Marlene Noll, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA           43:14   13:57
  584   26  Claire Capes, 44*, Butler, PA               43:18   13:58
                              14:00 Pace
  585    8  Walter Ziegler, 81, Ellwood City, PA        43:26   14:01
  586   17  Michael Radella, 57, Freedom, PA            43:28   14:01
  587    2  Toni Farah, 67*, Pittsburgh, PA             43:40   14:05
  588   32  Katherine Mahoney, 19*, Cranberry Twp, PA   43:48   14:07
  589   14  Stephanie Berns, 27*, Gibsonia, PA          44:40   14:24
  590   18  Monica Braceland, 45*, Gibsonia, PA         44:47   14:26
  591   37  Bethany McKinniss, 11*, Gibsonia, PA        44:51   14:28
  592   53  Steven McKinniss, 41, Gibsonia, PA          44:55   14:29
  593       TURKEY                                      45:00   14:31
  594       TURKEY                                      45:00   14:31
  595   30  John Beran, 38, Allison Park, PA            45:00   14:31
  596   27  Ryan Franzer, 12, Allison Park, PA          45:10   14:34
  597   15  Amy Chupka, 26*, Butler, PA                 45:23   14:38
  598   25  Libby Ersek, 31*, Gibsonia, PA              45:23   14:38
  599   19  Carol Busa, 47*, Pittsburgh, PA             45:45   14:45
  600   30  John Auld, 53, Mars, PA                     45:53   14:48
  601   12  Paula Fey, 54*, Mars, PA                    45:54   14:48
  602   13  Patricia Auld, 53*, Mars, PA                45:55   14:48
  603   31  Robert Fey, 54, Mars, PA                    45:55   14:49
  604   27  Rita Lane, 38*, Butler, PA                  45:57   14:49
  605   20  Pattie Bajuszik, 48*, Saxonburg, PA         45:58   14:50
  606   27  Carol Doyle, 44*, Butler, PA                45:59   14:50
  607       TURKEY                                      46:02   14:51
  608    8  Alyssa Wozniak, 7*, Gibsonia, PA            46:03   14:51
  609   38  Katia Wozniak, 13*, Gibsonia, PA            46:03   14:51
  610   21  Robert Werner, 8, Cheswick, PA              46:20   14:57
  611    8  Anne Phillips, 55*, Valencia, PA            46:27   14:59
  612    4  Andrew Phillips, 69, Valencia, PA           46:28   14:59
  613   28  Carolyn Smith, 42*, Cheswick, PA            46:29   14:59
                              15:00 Pace
  614   29  Susan Hack, 44*, Cheswick, PA               46:29   15:00
  615    2  Elsie Cunningham, 64*, Bakerstown, PA       46:30   15:00
  616   33  Brie Artz, 16*, Gibsonia, PA                46:33   15:01
  617   14  Donna Artz, 51*, Gibsonia, PA               46:33   15:01
  618   34  Kelly Dick, 16*, Valencia, PA               46:38   15:02
  619   39  Lauren Tamburri, 14*, Valencia, PA          46:38   15:02
  620   54  Tom Andritz, 40, Gibsonia, PA               46:41   15:03
  621   22  Sam Andritz, 6, Gibsonia, PA                46:41   15:03
  622    2  Tess Druga, 70*, Gibsonia, PA               46:48   15:05
  623    3  Jean Barrho, 70*, Allison Park, PA          46:52   15:07
  624   23  Robbie Rankin, 6, Butler, PA                46:55   15:08
  625   24  Brenden Alfery, 6, Cheswick, PA             46:58   15:09
  626       TURKEY                                      47:04   15:11
  627       TURKEY                                      47:04   15:11
  628   26  Christine Ricci, 30*, Wexford, PA           47:05   15:11
  629   42  Dennis Brown, 49, Pittsburgh, PA            47:16   15:15
  630    1  Linda Brown*, Pittsburgh, PA                47:17   15:15
  631   28  Brian Meyer, 11, Gibsonia, PA               48:07   15:31
  632   21  Gerri Yun, 46*, Cranberry Twp, PA           48:11   15:32
  633   28  Susan Garrity, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA          48:34   15:40
  634   30  Jane Hartzler, 44*, Wexford, PA             48:35   15:40
  635   15  Mary Bifano, 53*, Pittsburgh, PA            48:48   15:44
  636   43  Hugh Teitelbaum, 49, Pittsburgh, PA         48:48   15:44
  637   20  Colleen Conley, 21*, Pittsburgh, PA         48:49   15:45
  638   31  Cindie Franzer, 44*, Allison Park, PA       48:51   15:45
  639   16  Conne McCormick, 53*, Renfrew, PA           49:10   15:52
  640   27  Marcie Papik, 33*, Gibsonia, PA             49:17   15:54
  641   16  Diana Uvodich, 29*, Gibsonia, PA            49:18   15:54
  642   29  Debbie Neiman, 35*, Bakerstown, PA          49:18   15:54
  643    4  Annetta Hardt, 73*, Valencia, PA            49:20   15:55
  644   30  Adele Scapes, 35*, McKees Rocks, PA         49:21   15:55
  645    3  Sally Carlson, 67*, Gibsonia, PA            49:22   15:55
  646   18  Wesley Semple, 58, Pittsburgh, PA           49:23   15:55
  647   17  Charlene Jackson, 53*, N Versailles, PA     49:23   15:56
  648   32  Joan Kinder, 44*, Gibsonia, PA              49:24   15:56
  649   33  Carol Loiselle, 42*, Gibsonia, PA           49:24   15:56
  650   22  Jan Montomery, 45*, Gibsonia, PA            49:24   15:56
  651   34  Elizabeth Cody, 40*, Allison Park, PA       49:25   15:56
  652    9  Dick Mologne, 60, Pittsburgh, PA            49:27   15:57
  653   32  Jim Briski, 53, Pittsburgh, PA              49:34   15:59
  654   33  Ronald Briskey, 54, Pittsburgh, PA          49:34   15:59
                              16:00 Pace
  655    9  Kathleen Tuckfelt, 59*, Munhall, PA         50:04   16:09
  656   18  Peg Brown, 52*, Gibsonia, PA                50:32   16:18
  657   35  Joanne Pearson, 42*, Gibsonia, PA           50:40   16:20
  658   23  Ro Moschella, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA           50:41   16:21
  659   24  Marlene Graham, 48*, Allison Park, PA       50:42   16:21
  660   25  Daria Horn, 45*, Gibsonia, PA               50:43   16:21
  661   36  Brenda Albert, 41*, Butler, PA              50:44   16:22
  662   28  Jeanne Schreiber, 31*, Gibsonia, PA         50:46   16:22
  663   17  Heidi Aufdenkamp, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA       50:53   16:25
  664   21  Lisa Newell, 22*, Lyndora, PA               51:09   16:30
  665   22  Kristen Newell, 21*, Butler, PA             51:09   16:30
  666       TURKEY                                      51:28   16:36
  667   18  Jamie Littell, 29*, Gibsonia, PA            51:29   16:36
  668       TURKEY                                      51:29   16:36
  669   29  Melissa Schmitt, 33*, Allison Park, PA      51:30   16:36
  670   10  David Heim, 60, Gibsonia, PA                51:32   16:37
  671    3  Gerry Heim, 60*, Gibsonia, PA               51:58   16:46
  672       TURKEY                                      52:01   16:47
  673       TURKEY                                      52:02   16:47
  674   23  Andy Heim, 29, Tarentum, PA                 52:03   16:47
  675       TURKEY                                      52:03   16:47
  676   11  Dick Beisel, 64, Ben Avon, PA               52:04   16:48
  677   12  Frank Meacci, 64, Pittsburgh, PA            52:30   16:56
  678   44  David Beckage, 48, Murrysville, PA          52:30   16:56
                              17:00 Pace
  679   26  Janice Beckage, 47*, Murrysville, PA        52:58   17:05
  680   31  Glenn Decker, 35, Pittsburgh, PA            52:59   17:05
  681   35  Janine Ours, 18*, Sarver, PA                53:05   17:07
  682   30  Ellen Wimer, 32*, Tarentum, PA              53:11   17:09
  683   31  Sherry Wimer, 34*, Sarver, PA               53:19   17:12
  684   24  Glen Berns, 29, Gibsonia, PA                53:34   17:17
  685   10  Tim Newell, 23, Lyndora, PA                 54:03   17:26
  686   19  Janet Dell, 52*, McDonald, PA               54:09   17:28
  687   37  Elizabeth Bedel, 41*, Gibsonia, PA          54:10   17:28
  688   32  Tina Vonusselmann, 32*, Valencia, PA        54:10   17:28
  689   27  Michelynne Schuetz, 49*, Valencia, PA       54:32   17:35
  690   20  Lois Lessner, 50*, Mars, PA                 54:33   17:36
  691    9  Charles Weber, 82, Valencia, PA             54:39   17:37
  692   19  Pamela Weber, 27*, Cranberry Twp, PA        54:44   17:39
  693   25  Doug Dixon, 29, Sewickley, PA               54:44   17:39
  694    5  Richard Hune, 66, Pittsburgh, PA            54:53   17:42
  695    4  Ruthanne Bluemling, 63*, Pittsburgh, PA     54:54   17:42
  696   10  George Bluemling, 71, Pittsburgh, PA        54:54   17:43
  697   34  James Stack, 50, Allison Park, PA           55:16   17:50
  698   10  Martha Taylor, 55*, Gibsonia, PA            55:26   17:53
  699   36  Stephanie Taylor, 18*, Gibsonia, PA         55:26   17:53
                              18:00 Pace
  700   11  Jean Lynch, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA             56:09   18:07
  701   21  Lynn Kochis, 52*, Gibsonia, PA              56:10   18:07
  702   35  Richard Newell, 53, Butler, PA              56:13   18:08
  703   36  David Haunty, 50, Butler, PA                56:14   18:08
  704    4  Catherine O'Rorke, 66*, Pittsburgh, PA      56:34   18:15
  705   28  Suzie Mahoney, 45*, Bairdford, PA           56:36   18:15
  706   40  Cassie Mahoney, 12*, Bairdford, PA          56:36   18:15
  707   38  Denise Markus, 44*, Pittsburgh, PA          56:37   18:16
  708   25  Neal Franzer, 8, Allison Park, PA           57:37   18:35
  709   29  Bonnie Oswald, 49*, Pittsburgh, PA          57:40   18:36
  710    5  Carol Schaming, 60*, Pittsburgh, PA         57:56   18:41
  711   22  Kathleen Haunty, 53*, Butler, PA            57:57   18:41
  712   30  Debby Newell, 49*, Butler, PA               57:57   18:41
  713   31  Diane Maers, 35*, Allison Park, PA          58:10   18:46
  714       TURKEY                                      58:10   18:46
  715       TURKEY                                      58:11   18:46
  716       TURKEY                                      58:11   18:46
  717    6  Mildred Karlik, 64*, Pittsburgh, PA         58:12   18:46
  718   31  Marlene Stack, 48*, Allison Park, PA        58:13   18:46
  719   39  Ruth Volle, 43*, Glenshaw, PA               58:26   18:51
  720       TURKEY                                      58:26   18:51
  721       TURKEY                                      58:27   18:51
  722   33  Theresa Lowe, 34*, Butler, PA               58:28   18:51
  723   12  Carol Bowman, 56*, Butler, PA               58:29   18:52
  724       TURKEY                                      58:45   18:57
                              19:00 Pace
  725   32  Patricia Mracna, 48*, Wexford, PA           59:00   19:02
  726   23  Amy Mracna, 21*, Wexford, PA                59:15   19:07
  727   13  Maxine Pusateri, 57*, Pittsburgh, PA        59:16   19:07
  728   14  Mary Ann Sweeney, 57*, Pittsburgh, PA     1:01:00   19:41
  729    5  Francine Korenick, 66*, Gibsonia, PA      1:01:02   19:41
                              20:00 Pace
  730   26  Justin Mautino, 4, Cheswick, PA           1:02:08   20:03
"*" indicates females
26 finishers among Men 9 & Under
28 finishers among Men 10 - 14
43 finishers among Men 15 - 19
10 finishers among Men 20 - 24
25 finishers among Men 25 - 29
24 finishers among Men 30 - 34
31 finishers among Men 35 - 39
54 finishers among Men 40 - 44
44 finishers among Men 45 - 49
36 finishers among Men 50 - 54
18 finishers among Men 55 - 59
12 finishers among Men 60 - 64
5 finishers among Men 65 - 69
10 finishers among Men 70 & Up
8 finishers among Women 9 & Under
40 finishers among Women 10 - 14
36 finishers among Women 15 - 19
23 finishers among Women 20 - 24
19 finishers among Women 25 - 29
33 finishers among Women 30 - 34
31 finishers among Women 35 - 39
39 finishers among Women 40 - 44
32 finishers among Women 45 - 49
22 finishers among Women 50 - 54
14 finishers among Women 55 - 59
6 finishers among Women 60 - 64
5 finishers among Women 65 - 69
4 finishers among Women 70 & Up
369 male finishers
316 female finishers
685 total finishers