ST BARNABAS 5K
Aug. 5, 2000

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


Open Men
    1    1  Kevin Doyle, 20, Butler, PA                 15:52    5:07
    2    2  David Wilt, 33, Pittsburgh, PA              16:23    5:17
    3    3  Charles Buechel, 19, Upper St Clair, PA     16:27    5:18

Open Women
   27    1  Jesi Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA       18:24    5:56
   29    2  Sara Como, 18, N Huntingdon, PA             18:31    5:58
   46    3  Jil Christiansen, 17, Greenville, PA        19:03    6:08

MEN
Men 9 & Under
   49    1  Job Christiansen, 9, Greenville, PA         19:06    6:10
  168    2  Matthew Cunningham, 9, Munhall, PA          22:39    7:18
  209    3  Adam Horn, 9, Gibsonia, PA                  23:50    7:41
  243    4  Alex Lochner, 9, Gibsonia, PA               24:42    7:58
  244    5  Zack Peck, 8, Beaver Falls, PA              24:42    7:58
  348    6  David Hanahan, 8, Gibsonia, PA              27:34    8:53
  355    7  Ross Orler, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 27:54    9:00
  356    8  Eric Mauck, 9, Belle Vernon, PA             28:00    9:02
  369    9  Nick Balish, 9, Gibsonia, PA                28:29    9:11
  406   10  Russell Hator, 8, Oakmont, PA               29:43    9:35
  408   11  Alexander Schreiber, 9, Gibsonia, PA        29:45    9:36
  439   12  John Fulton, 9, Wexford, PA                 31:19   10:06
  440   13  Joshua Jacob, 7, Irwin, PA                  31:19   10:06
  444   14  Jared Steinmetz, 9, Gibsonia, PA            31:38   10:12
  446   15  Taylor Mautino, 6, Cheswick, PA             31:40   10:13
  517   16  Jorden Alfery, 4, Cheswick, PA              38:13   12:20
  527   17  Anthony Werner, 6, Cheswick, PA             38:57   12:34
  530   18  Justin Meyer, 8, Gibsonia, PA               39:34   12:46
  531   19  Tommy Robinson, 8, Gibsonia, PA             39:36   12:46
  536   20  Brandon Littell, 7, Gibsonia, PA            40:05   12:56
  578   21  Robert Werner, 8, Cheswick, PA              46:20   14:57
  589   22  Sam Andritz, 6, Gibsonia, PA                46:41   15:03
  592   23  Robbie Rankin, 6, Butler, PA                46:55   15:08
  593   24  Brenden Alfery, 6, Cheswick, PA             46:58   15:09
  669   25  Neal Franzer, 8, Allison Park, PA           57:37   18:35
  685   26  Justin Mautino, 4, Cheswick, PA           1:02:08   20:03

Men 10 - 14
   16    1  Jed Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA        17:22    5:36
   31    2  Matthew Luchansky, 14, Allison Park, PA     18:35    6:00
   40    3  Jake Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA       18:51    6:05
   75    4  Michael Seminatore, 13, Pleasanton, CA      20:06    6:29
   86    5  Daniel Bisers, 14, Allison Park, PA         20:24    6:35
  115    6  Billy Winters, 13, Unattached               21:15    6:51
  139    7  Lucas Zarzeczny, 11, Pittsburgh, PA         21:59    7:05
  158    8  Mike Luke, 14, Wexford, PA                  22:22    7:13
  161    9  Mitchel Meissner, 13, Pittsburgh, PA        22:27    7:14
  167   10  Chase Downey, 10, Plumville, PA             22:35    7:17
  196   11  Jonathan Luchansky, 11, Allison Park, PA    23:38    7:37
  204   12  Michael Hanahan, 11, Gibsonia, PA           23:48    7:41
  222   13  Ryan Freilino, 14, Rimersburg, PA           24:05    7:46
  255   14  Brad Kolonay, 12, Gibsonia, PA              24:54    8:02
  262   15  Tyler Saklad, 12, Gibsonia, PA              25:01    8:04
  284   16  Patrick Reddick, 11, Butler, PA             25:44    8:18
  292   17  Andrew Schreiber, 13, Gibsonia, PA          25:57    8:22
  299   18  Justin Bittner, 14, Evans City, PA          26:01    8:24
  300   19  Brendon Loiselle, 14, Gibsonia, PA          26:03    8:24
  351   20  Jonathan Scholl, 11, Valencia, PA           27:46    8:57
  373   21  Raymond Balkey, 11, Butler, PA              28:34    9:13
  379   22  Josh Brown, 13, Allison Park, PA            28:43    9:16
  438   23  Steve Andritz, 10, Gibsonia, PA             31:15   10:05
  490   24  Eric Bates, 11, Pittsburgh, PA              35:09   11:20
  519   25  Dan Pontoriero, 14, Gibsonia, PA            38:33   12:26
  542   26  Joey Nist, 14, Zelienople, PA               41:04   13:15
  565   27  Ryan Franzer, 12, Allison Park, PA          45:10   14:34
  597   28  Brian Meyer, 11, Gibsonia, PA               48:07   15:31

Men 15 - 19
    4    1  Chad Hartzell, 17, Butler, PA               16:35    5:21
    5    2  Andrew Schweikert, 19, Baden, PA            17:02    5:29
    6    3  Mathew Manfred, 19, Gibsonia, PA            17:02    5:30
    7    4  Bryan Mackrell, 19, Valencia, PA            17:03    5:30
    9    5  Justin Di Ianni, 18, Imperial, PA           17:06    5:31
   10    6  Sean Gallagher, 18, Valencia, PA            17:07    5:31
   15    7  Evan Ringle, 16, Gibsonia, PA               17:20    5:35
   21    8  Gregory Byrnes, 16, Wexford, PA             17:49    5:45
   22    9  Christopher Manderfield, 17, Gibsonia, PA   17:54    5:46
   28   10  Patrick Sheridan, 19, Pittsburgh, PA        18:29    5:58
   36   11  Ryan Colombo, 18, Gibsonia, PA              18:45    6:03
   38   12  Patrick Doyle, 16, Butler, PA               18:50    6:04
   45   13  Brandon Shaw, 15, Gibsonia, PA              19:01    6:08
   47   14  Mark Best, 17, Pittsburgh, PA               19:03    6:09
   48   15  Jason Gallagher, 18, Cranberry Twp, PA      19:05    6:09
   50   16  Justin Smith, 17, Butler, PA                19:08    6:10
   59   17  Brian Harper, 18, Fairport, NY              19:24    6:15
   63   18  Sam Gacka, 16, Allison Park, PA             19:28    6:17
   68   19  Adam Dawson, 17, Butler, PA                 19:43    6:21
   69   20  Brad McGill, 15, Cranberry Twp, PA          19:43    6:22
   79   21  Andrew Bajuszik, 17, Saxonburg, PA          20:08    6:30
   89   22  Gregory Skoutelas, 15, Gibsonia, PA         20:26    6:35
   91   23  Jeremy Grubbs, 16, Gibsonia, PA             20:31    6:37
   97   24  Pat Cotter, 15, Gibsonia, PA                20:40    6:40
   99   25  Andrew Wargo, 17, Cranberry Twp, PA         20:41    6:40
  100   26  Jeff Meyer, 17, Allison Park, PA            20:48    6:43
  129   27  Derek Eichler, 15, Gibsonia, PA             21:36    6:58
  130   28  Michael Kolbe, 19, Valencia, PA             21:43    7:00
  150   29  Dave King, 17, Valencia, PA                 22:08    7:08
  151   30  James Harbison, 17, Wexford, PA             22:10    7:09
  162   31  Chad Freilino, 16, Rimersburg, PA           22:30    7:15
  165   32  Duane Kolbe, 17, Valencia, PA               22:33    7:16
  183   33  Matt McGill, 16, Cranberry Twp, PA          23:10    7:28
  200   34  Eric Kuczma, 19, Pittsburgh, PA             23:46    7:40
  210   35  James Rankin, 15, Butler, PA                23:51    7:41
  251   36  Donald Todorowski, 19, Gibsonia, PA         24:51    8:01
  257   37  Darren Kolbe, 17, Valencia, PA              24:55    8:02
  266   38  Marc Horn, 16, Gibsonia, PA                 25:12    8:08
  277   39  Eric Howard, 18, Saxonburg, PA              25:31    8:14
  313   40  Eric Grimm, 15, Industry, PA                26:30    8:33
  322   41  Matt Mahoney, 15, Bairdford, PA             26:40    8:36
  470   42  Brady Bajuszik, 15, Saxonburg, PA           33:03   10:39
  471   43  John Beckage, 15, Murrysville, PA           33:05   10:40

Men 20 - 24
    8    1  Brian Caskey, 23, Penn Hills, PA            17:03    5:30
   13    2  Christian Howes, 20, Mars, PA               17:17    5:34
   14    3  Edward Rabold, 20, Valencia, PA             17:19    5:35
   30    4  John Caskey, 24, Penn Hills, PA             18:33    5:59
  185    5  Jonathan Kolbe, 21, Valencia, PA            23:17    7:30
  188    6  Jim Artz, 20, Gibsonia, PA                  23:23    7:32
  281    7  Patrick Coulson, 20, Leechburg, PA          25:41    8:17
  367    8  Adam Marco, 21, Leechburg, PA               28:26    9:10
  533    9  Michael Struges, 22, Gibsonia, PA           39:37   12:47
  646   10  Tim Newell, 23, Lyndora, PA                 54:03   17:26

Men 25 - 29
   18    1  Douglas Basinski, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        17:26    5:37
   33    2  Joel Schaeffer, 25, Sarver, PA              18:36    6:00
   35    3  Tod Herchenroether, 27, Pittsburgh, PA      18:45    6:03
   53    4  Andy Heim, 29, Tarentum, PA                 19:16    6:13
   78    5  Ben Eggleston, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           20:07    6:29
   82    6  Valan Wood, 29, Pittsburgh, PA              20:16    6:32
  146    7  Josh Hall, 26, Carnegie, PA                 22:06    7:08
  148    8  Chris Bise, 27, Cranberry Twp, PA           22:07    7:08
  174    9  Keith Irwin, 25, Baden, PA                  23:00    7:25
  202   10  Mark Moore, 28, New Galilee, PA             23:47    7:40
  203   11  Bill Scott, 25, Baden, PA                   23:48    7:40
  206   12  James Yates, 27, Pittsburgh, PA             23:49    7:41
  207   13  Jason Williams, 27, Gibsonia, PA            23:50    7:41
  242   14  Ralph Ussack, 28, Pittsburgh, PA            24:38    7:57
  253   15  Matt Fennell, 25, Ft Carson, CO             24:53    8:01
  274   16  Brian Martin, 26, Gibsonia, PA              25:26    8:12
  302   17  Stephen Manley, 27, Oakdale, PA             26:07    8:25
  389   18  Eric Domitrovic, 26, Gibsonia, PA           29:04    9:22
  402   19  Ryan Hamilton, 27, Freedom, PA              29:38    9:34
  429   20  Keith Bittel, 27, Pittsburgh, PA            30:38    9:53
  456   21  Daryl Dolan, 29, Cheswick, PA               32:19   10:25
  465   22  Anthony Gallo, 26, Glenshaw, PA             32:44   10:33
  636   23  Andy Heim, 29, Tarentum, PA                 52:03   16:47
  645   24  Glen Berns, 29, Gibsonia, PA                53:34   17:17
  654   25  Doug Dixon, 29, Sewickley, PA               54:44   17:39

Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Allan Brown, 32, Baden, PA                  17:11    5:33
   20    2  Drew Dershimer, 34, Pittsburgh, PA          17:40    5:42
   26    3  David Ericson, 34, Gibsonia, PA             18:20    5:55
   43    4  Steve Podlaski, 30, Cranberry Twp, PA       18:55    6:06
   62    5  David Kuremsky, 31, Mars, PA                19:28    6:16
   70    6  Matt Drohan, 31, Butler, PA                 19:47    6:23
   81    7  Tom Kalbaugh, 31, Glenshaw, PA              20:14    6:31
  109    8  Michael Muchoney, 32, N Huntingdon, PA      20:59    6:46
  119    9  Scott Cook, 31, Gibsonia, PA                21:20    6:53
  140   10  Ray Churilla, 34, Evans City, PA            22:01    7:06
  182   11  Terry Ligday, 33, Pittsburgh, PA            23:09    7:28
  195   12  Todd Hindman, 34, Renfrew, PA               23:36    7:37
  226   13  Dan Gaffney, 30, Pittsburgh, PA             24:14    7:49
  234   14  Robert Joseph, 30, Pittsburgh, PA           24:24    7:52
  256   15  Mark Krenitsky, 33, Butler, PA              24:54    8:02
  288   16  Robert Hill, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA          25:51    8:20
  311   17  Robert Harter, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA        26:22    8:30
  312   18  Kenneth Lyle, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            26:28    8:32
  325   19  Jason Yaclowski, 30, Pittsburgh, PA         26:46    8:38
  364   20  Mark Ricci, 30, Wexford, PA                 28:21    9:09
  383   21  Douglas Day, 33, Gibsonia, PA               28:49    9:17
  401   22  Sam Tallarico, 33, Butler, PA               29:33    9:32
  431   23  John Stewart, 32, Pittsburgh, PA            30:45    9:55
  504   24  Greg Adams, 33, Allison Park, PA            36:12   11:41

Men 35 - 39
   24    1  Gregory Forsythe, 39, Pittsburgh, PA        18:14    5:53
   25    2  Mitch Radella, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA        18:16    5:53
   32    3  Joseph Molinaro, 37, Pittsburgh, PA         18:36    6:00
   34    4  Rich Sandala, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            18:39    6:01
   44    5  Andrew Keyser, 35, East Berlin, PA          18:59    6:07
   67    6  Jack Eaton, 35, Oakmont, PA                 19:40    6:21
   76    7  Dean Pogas, 38, Sarver, PA                  20:06    6:29
   84    8  John Millea, 38, Pittsburgh, PA             20:20    6:33
   87    9  Patrick Cilli, 39, Industry, PA             20:25    6:35
  103   10  Stephen Karpacs, 37, Graceton, PA           20:53    6:44
  142   11  Patrick Cunningham, 38, Pittsburgh, PA      22:02    7:06
  143   12  Hal Delly, 36, Pittsburgh, PA               22:03    7:07
  160   13  Jeff Laruck, 39, Pittsburgh, PA             22:26    7:14
  177   14  Nick Grujich, 37, Dayton, PA                23:04    7:26
  180   15  Chuck Bickert, 36, Pittsburgh, PA           23:08    7:28
  190   16  Tom Brewer, 39, Gibsonia, PA                23:31    7:35
  191   17  Bradley Shinsky, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA      23:33    7:36
  194   18  Larry Satarland, 35, Pittsburgh, PA         23:35    7:36
  197   19  John Reddick, 39, Butler, PA                23:39    7:37
  208   20  Robert Gold, 39, Mars, PA                   23:50    7:41
  211   21  Gregg Brown, 39, Allison Park, PA           23:53    7:42
  228   22  Shawn Leifheit, 36, Pittsburgh, PA          24:17    7:50
  240   23  Doug Saklad, 38, Gibsonia, PA               24:35    7:56
  286   24  Michael Bjalobok, 39, Wexford, PA           25:47    8:19
  310   25  Daryl Cross, 37, Pittsburgh, PA             26:20    8:30
  340   26  Christopher Maers, 35, Allison Park, PA     27:15    8:47
  353   27  Michael Forbes, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA       27:52    8:59
  415   28  James Pezich, 38, Allison Park, PA          29:52    9:38
  434   29  Gregory Kretz, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           30:57    9:59
  564   30  John Beran, 38, Allison Park, PA            45:00   14:31
  641   31  Glenn Decker, 35, Pittsburgh, PA            52:59   17:05

Men 40 - 44
   12    1  Tim Monfre, 40, Butler, PA                  17:15    5:34
   17    2  Frank Eyth, 41, Pittsburgh, PA              17:23    5:36
   19    3  John Karpacs, 40, Graceton, PA              17:39    5:42
   39    4  Dean Shaw, 42, Gibsonia, PA                 18:51    6:05
   51    5  Scott Farrari, 42, Pittsburgh, PA           19:11    6:11
   52    6  Gregory Savisky, 41, Butler, PA             19:15    6:13
   58    7  Jeff Hartzell, 41, Butler, PA               19:23    6:15
   61    8  George Ketterer, 43, Verona, PA             19:26    6:16
   80    9  Craig Luchansky, 43, Allison Park, PA       20:09    6:30
   85   10  Randy Louden, 41, Leechburg, PA             20:20    6:33
   94   11  William Loeffle, 43, Pittsburgh, PA         20:36    6:39
  110   12  Gregory Miller, 44, Pittsburgh, PA          21:02    6:47
  114   13  Thomas Williams, 43, Sarver, PA             21:12    6:50
  121   14  Chuck Moody, 41, Butler, PA                 21:22    6:54
  145   15  Joel Saks, 40, N Brunswick, NJ              22:06    7:07
  156   16  Mike Schmidt, 42, Butler, PA                22:18    7:12
  170   17  Joe Siktar, 44, Pittsburgh, PA              22:53    7:23
  186   18  Joseph Raimondi, 43, Gibsonia, PA           23:20    7:31
  187   19  Ken Deddo, 42, Valencia, PA                 23:22    7:32
  198   20  Bill Colombo, 44, Gibsonia, PA              23:44    7:39
  205   21  Chuck Galbraith, 44, Seven Fields, PA       23:49    7:41
  214   22  Jeff McGill, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA          23:56    7:43
  219   23  David Syiek, 43, Indiana                    24:00    7:44
  220   24  Ron Hartle, 44, Hillards, PA                24:02    7:45
  241   25  Tom Walker, 43, Leechburg, PA               24:37    7:56
  246   26  Glenn Meyer, 42, Gibsonia, PA               24:47    8:00
  247   27  Jeff Jokl, 40, Gibsonia, PA                 24:49    8:00
  252   28  Arthur Cantrell, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA      24:52    8:01
  263   29  Michael Luke, 44, Wexford, PA               25:06    8:06
  264   30  Chris Lochner, 42, Gibsonia, PA             25:11    8:07
  272   31  J Gary Sutton, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           25:25    8:12
  282   32  Andrew Karnavas, 41, Pittsburgh, PA         25:42    8:17
  285   33  Mike Byrnes, 44, Wexford, PA                25:45    8:18
  287   34  Patrick Francis, 40, Cranberry Twp, PA      25:50    8:20
  296   35  Harry Balish, 41, Gibsonia, PA              26:00    8:23
  314   36  Darrell Bittner, 40, Evans City, PA         26:31    8:33
  319   37  Steve Peck, 44, Beaver Falls, PA            26:38    8:35
  321   38  Alan Mahoney, 40, Bairdford, PA             26:40    8:36
  326   39  Terry D'Amore, 44, Cranberry Twp, PA        26:46    8:38
  346   40  Gregory Quatchak, 43, Pittsburgh, PA        27:25    8:51
  350   41  Frank Taucher, 43, Pittsburgh, PA           27:43    8:56
  372   42  Ted McClain, 44, Pittsburgh, PA             28:33    9:12
  374   43  Richard Fischer, 44, Gibsonia, PA           28:35    9:13
  392   44  Kevin Smith, 40, Cheswick, PA               29:07    9:24
  414   45  Mark Celigoi, 40, Gibsonia, PA              29:50    9:37
  424   46  Mark Rogerson, 44, Butler, PA               30:34    9:52
  453   47  Tom Nist, 41, Zelienople, PA                32:05   10:21
  462   48  Tom Jones, 42, Gibsonia, PA                 32:36   10:31
  479   49  John Steinmetz, 41, Gibsonia, PA            33:31   10:49
  521   50  Joe Del Vecchio, 40, Wexford, PA            38:47   12:30
  522   51  Pat Pontoriero, 42, Gibsonia, PA            38:55   12:33
  548   52  Ron Kolonay, 44, Gibsonia, PA               42:21   13:39
  563   53  Steven McKinniss, 41, Gibsonia, PA          44:55   14:29
  588   54  Tom Andritz, 40, Gibsonia, PA               46:41   15:03

Men 45 - 49
   23    1  Joe Como, 46, N Huntingdon, PA              18:09    5:51
   41    2  Paul Von Stein, 49, Pittsburgh, PA          18:52    6:05
   42    3  George Sagan, 49, Wexford, PA               18:54    6:06
   64    4  Anthony Decello, 46, Cheswick, PA           19:38    6:20
   65    5  James Beachem, 47, Pittsburgh, PA           19:39    6:20
   74    6  Joshua Christiansen, 45, Greenville, PA     19:56    6:25
   93    7  Larry Covelli, 49, Moon Twp, PA             20:36    6:39
   95    8  David Guo, 48, Cranberry Twp, PA            20:37    6:39
   98    9  Ronald Hannan, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA        20:40    6:40
  102   10  Patrick Sinopoli, 48, Turtle Creek, PA      20:50    6:43
  104   11  Jim Brewer, 45, Coraopolis, PA              20:54    6:44
  120   12  Jeffrey Yingling, 46, Oakmont, PA           21:21    6:53
  124   13  Edward Doyle, 47, Butler, PA                21:25    6:54
  125   14  Rick Hall, 48, West Newton, PA              21:26    6:55
  126   15  David Selvig, 47, Gibsonia, PA              21:30    6:56
  131   16  Gary Chabala, 47, Bridgeville, PA           21:43    7:00
  132   17  Michael Helbling, 46, Gibsonia, PA          21:44    7:01
  147   18  Michael Bowman, 46, Allison Park, PA        22:06    7:08
  163   19  Paul Terek, 49, Valencia, PA                22:31    7:16
  173   20  David Howes, 47, Mars, PA                   22:57    7:24
  181   21  Paul Ehman, 48, Derry, PA                   23:09    7:28
  193   22  William Nirschel, 47, Pittsburgh, PA        23:34    7:36
  232   23  Jim Healy, 45, Gibsonia, PA                 24:22    7:52
  254   24  Joseph Best, 47, Pittsburgh, PA             24:53    8:01
  265   25  James Stuckman, 46, Verona, PA              25:11    8:07
  269   26  James Pelch, 46, Glenfield, PA              25:18    8:09
  290   27  Jack Dyer, 48, Gibsonia, PA                 25:56    8:22
  307   28  Jim Delane, 45, Pittsburgh, PA              26:17    8:29
  309   29  Al Lane, 45, Butler, PA                     26:19    8:29
  349   30  James Hanahan, 46, Gibsonia, PA             27:35    8:54
  352   31  George Wargo, 49, Cranberry Twp, PA         27:46    8:57
  365   32  Don Horn, 47, Gibsonia, PA                  28:22    9:09
  370   33  Edward McDonough, 47, Jeannette, PA         28:29    9:11
  380   34  John Bopp, 45, Butler, PA                   28:43    9:16
  388   35  Tony Kovatch, 49, Pittsburgh, PA            29:03    9:22
  419   36  Mark Heidenreich, 45, Butler, PA            30:03    9:41
  448   37  Bill Kelly, 47, Gibsonia, PA                31:49   10:16
  452   38  Dale Giovengo, 46, Valencia, PA             32:00   10:19
  495   39  Joe Bajuszik, 47, Saxonburg, PA             35:30   11:27
  526   40  Michael Richardson, 45, Allison Park, PA    38:57   12:34
  528   41  Dennis Hack, 49, Cheswick, PA               38:58   12:34
  595   42  Dennis Brown, 49, Pittsburgh, PA            47:16   15:15
  602   43  Hugh Teitelbaum, 49, Pittsburgh, PA         48:48   15:44
  639   44  David Beckage, 48, Murrysville, PA          52:30   16:56

Men 50 - 54
   55    1  Don Marco, 53, Leechburg, PA                19:18    6:13
   56    2  Stephen Szuch, 50, Pittsburgh, PA           19:19    6:14
   57    3  Curt Grimm, 51, Industry, PA                19:21    6:14
   60    4  Bob Gracie, 52, Cranberry Twp, PA           19:25    6:16
   77    5  Rick Muzzey, 50, Allison Park, PA           20:07    6:29
   83    6  Chuck Oesterling, 54, Butler, PA            20:19    6:33
  105    7  Buddy Turner, 50, Butler, PA                20:56    6:45
  136    8  Ralph Delucia, 53, Valencia, PA             21:49    7:02
  144    9  Louis Busa, 54, Pittsburgh, PA              22:04    7:07
  192   10  Fred Artz, 50, Gibsonia, PA                 23:34    7:36
  218   11  Bill Donovan, 54, Saxonburg, PA             23:59    7:44
  223   12  Michael Moran, 54, Butler, PA               24:06    7:46
  230   13  James Cunningham, 52, Pittsburgh, PA        24:20    7:51
  259   14  Kevin Cotter, 51, Gibsonia, PA              24:56    8:02
  332   15  Fred Hegeman, 52, Pittsburgh, PA            26:58    8:42
  344   16  Newton Davis, 51, Pittsburgh, PA            27:24    8:50
  358   17  John Braceland, 50, Gibsonia, PA            28:06    9:04
  362   18  John Moran, 50, Norwich, CT                 28:14    9:06
  368   19  Leonard Weidner, 52, Gibsonia, PA           28:28    9:11
  387   20  Rusty Pfeiffer, 54, Valencia, PA            29:02    9:22
  394   21  Jim Shea, 50, Pittsburgh, PA                29:18    9:27
  420   22  James Devlin, 54, Cheswick, PA              30:03    9:42
  443   23  John Shirk, 50, Allison Park, PA            31:36   10:11
  460   24  Frank Bjalobok, 52, Cranberry Twp, PA       32:31   10:29
  506   25  Dave Freeland, 53, Gibsonia, PA             36:26   11:45
  512   26  John Minda, 53, Saltsburg, PA               36:57   11:55
  532   27  Joseph Palumbo, 52, Gibsonia, PA            39:37   12:47
  535   28  Tom Long, 52, Gibsonia, PA                  39:38   12:47
  539   29  Jerry Wozniak, 50, Gibsonia, PA             40:20   13:01
  569   30  John Auld, 53, Mars, PA                     45:53   14:48
  572   31  Robert Fey, 54, Mars, PA                    45:55   14:49
  619   32  Jim Briski, 53, Pittsburgh, PA              49:34   15:59
  620   33  Ronald Briskey, 54, Pittsburgh, PA          49:34   15:59
  658   34  James Stack, 50, Allison Park, PA           55:16   17:50
  663   35  Richard Newell, 53, Butler, PA              56:13   18:08
  664   36  David Haunty, 50, Butler, PA                56:14   18:08

Men 55 - 59
   71    1  John Gilkey, 56, New Castle, PA             19:49    6:23
  116    2  Richard Monheim, 58, Pittsburgh, PA         21:16    6:51
  127    3  Chuck Burtyk, 56, New Stanton, PA           21:32    6:57
  154    4  Ron Canaway, 55, Curwensville, PA           22:16    7:11
  166    5  David Porreca, 55, Wexford, PA              22:33    7:16
  172    6  Spencer Ankeney, 58, Pittsburgh, PA         22:55    7:23
  184    7  Dick Rodda, 55, Valencia, PA                23:11    7:29
  189    8  Jack Eaton, 59, Oakmont, PA                 23:23    7:33
  245    9  Dan Zarzeczny, 57, Pittsburgh, PA           24:47    7:59
  248   10  Robert Dell, 55, McDonald, PA               24:49    8:00
  360   11  Robert Sands, 57, Butler, PA                28:10    9:05
  412   12  Steven Tuckfelt, 55, Pittsburgh, PA         29:49    9:37
  486   13  Tom Sheridan, 58, Pittsburgh, PA            33:53   10:56
  541   14  Ed Littell, 58, Gibsonia, PA                40:34   13:05
  552   15  Edward Roberts, 59, Wexford, PA             43:04   13:53
  553   16  Alonza Morris, 56, Gibsonia, PA             43:11   13:56
  557   17  Michael Radella, 57, Freedom, PA            43:28   14:01
  612   18  Wesley Semple, 58, Pittsburgh, PA           49:23   15:55

Men 60 - 64
   37    1  Dick Amato, 61, Pittsburgh, PA              18:45    6:03
  137    2  Vince Neal, 62, Irwin, PA                   21:55    7:04
  171    3  Ted Venn, 64, Beaver Falls, PA              22:55    7:23
  213    4  Nelson Noto, 63, Saxonburg, PA              23:55    7:43
  233    5  Bob Rock, 62, Pittsburgh, PA                24:23    7:52
  327    6  Clyde Leonard, 61, Aliquippa, PA            26:52    8:40
  524    7  Samuel Freshour, 60, Burgettstown, PA       38:56   12:33
  543    8  Henry Wilken, 60, Vandergrift, PA           41:07   13:16
  618    9  Dick Mologne, 60, Pittsburgh, PA            49:27   15:57
  634   10  David Heim, 60, Gibsonia, PA                51:32   16:37
  637   11  Dick Beisel, 64, Ben Avon, PA               52:04   16:48
  638   12  Frank Meacci, 64, Pittsburgh, PA            52:30   16:56

Men 65 - 69
  141    1  Carl Trimber, 67, Pittsburgh, PA            22:02    7:06
  484    2  Dick Becker, 66, Valencia, PA               33:43   10:52
  510    3  William Park, 69, New Castle, PA            36:49   11:52
  580    4  Andrew Phillips, 69, Valencia, PA           46:28   14:59
  655    5  Richard Hune, 66, Pittsburgh, PA            54:53   17:42

Men 70 & Up
  153    1  Lou Lodovico, 76, Ellwood City, PA          22:11    7:09
  221    2  Regis Costello, 71, Emsworth, PA            24:03    7:45
  308    3  Dick Conners, 70, Beaver Falls, PA          26:18    8:29
  337    4  Roger Carver, 71, Freedom, PA               27:10    8:46
  396    5  R E M. Janosko, 70, Pittsburgh, PA          29:27    9:30
  413    6  Jim Walsh, 73, Butler, PA                   29:50    9:37
  475    7  Bill Cooper, 70, Butler, PA                 33:28   10:48
  556    8  Walter Ziegler, 81, Ellwood City, PA        43:26   14:01
  652    9  Charles Weber, 82, Valencia, PA             54:39   17:37
  657   10  George Bluemling, 71, Pittsburgh, PA        54:54   17:43

WOMEN
Women 9 & Under
  152    1  Jacy Christiansen, 7, Greenville, PA        22:11    7:09
  318    2  Angelica Peck, 7, Beaver Falls, PA          26:37    8:35
  403    3  Marie Puniak, 6, Gibsonia, PA               29:41    9:34
  496    4  Alyssa Saklad, 9, Gibsonia, PA              35:34   11:28
  509    5  Mallory Puniak, 6, Gibsonia, PA             36:34   11:47
  540    6  Taylor Smith, 7, Cheswick, PA               40:23   13:01
  544    7  Kelly Flaherty, 9, Gibsonia, PA             41:18   13:19
  576    8  Alyssa Wozniak, 7, Gibsonia, PA             46:03   14:51

Women 10 - 14
  138    1  Rachel Orler, 14, Gibsonia, PA              21:59    7:05
  175    2  Emily Deet, 14, Gibsonia, PA                23:00    7:25
  199    3  Erin Lochner, 12, Gibsonia, PA              23:45    7:39
  201    4  Susan Hanahan, 14, Gibsonia, PA             23:47    7:40
  215    5  Amanda Lyons, 14, Valencia, PA              23:56    7:43
  217    6  Ashleigh Peck, 14, Beaver Falls, PA         23:58    7:44
  225    7  Mary Heyne, 14, Allison Park, PA            24:13    7:49
  258    8  Bridgette Loiselle, 12, Gibsonia, PA        24:56    8:02
  273    9  Veronica Jeremko, 14, Valencia, PA          25:26    8:12
  276   10  Cailtlin Bates, 13, Pittsburgh, PA          25:30    8:13
  304   11  Jamie Frey, 14, Gibsonia, PA                26:12    8:27
  315   12  Andrea Craft, 13, Gibsonia, PA              26:32    8:33
  317   13  Julia Hubbard, 12, Gibsonia, PA             26:36    8:35
  333   14  Rachel Wiesenbach, 13, Monroeville, PA      26:59    8:42
  347   15  Emma Montgomery, 11, Gibsonia, PA           27:33    8:53
  359   16  Keira Smith, 14, Valencia, PA               28:08    9:04
  361   17  Emily Cook, 14, Valencia, PA                28:10    9:05
  366   18  Naomi Homison, 14, Valencia, PA             28:25    9:10
  375   19  Bonnie Doyle, 14, Butler, PA                28:39    9:14
  377   20  Brittany Vincent, 14, Valencia, PA          28:41    9:15
  378   21  Courtney Rovnan, 14, Valencia, PA           28:42    9:15
  391   22  Haley Smith, 10, Cheswick, PA               29:07    9:23
  405   23  Kelly Hay, 14, Valencia, PA                 29:42    9:35
  410   24  Corey Hartung, 13, Gibsonia, PA             29:46    9:36
  416   25  Emily Orler, 12, Gibsonia, PA               29:53    9:38
  417   26  Brittney Wozniak, 10, Gibsonia, PA          29:53    9:38
  425   27  Sarah Hartzler, 14, Wexford, PA             30:35    9:52
  426   28  Kristin Garrity, 13, Pittsburgh, PA         30:35    9:52
  432   29  Erika Pezich, 11, Allison Park, PA          30:55    9:58
  450   30  Elizabeth Beatty, 13, Gibsonia, PA          31:51   10:16
  472   31  Shannon Roethlein, 11, Gibsonia, PA         33:14   10:43
  476   32  Lynne Peterson, 14, Valencia, PA            33:28   10:48
  477   33  Janello Dalo, 14, Valencia, PA              33:29   10:48
  478   34  Amanda Dressel, 14, Valencia, PA            33:29   10:48
  480   35  Kelli Robinson, 12, Gibsonia, PA            33:34   10:50
  547   36  Kelly Kolonay, 10, Gibsonia, PA             42:20   13:39
  562   37  Bethany McKinniss, 11, Gibsonia, PA         44:51   14:28
  577   38  Katia Wozniak, 13, Gibsonia, PA             46:03   14:51
  587   39  Lauren Tamburri, 14, Valencia, PA           46:38   15:02
  667   40  Cassie Mahoney, 12, Bairdford, PA           56:36   18:15

Women 15 - 19
   54    1  Erika Suhy, 17, McKeesport, PA              19:17    6:13
   72    2  Jeni Christiansen, 19, Greenville, PA       19:51    6:24
   73    3  Kathryn Pinta, 16, Allison Park, PA         19:52    6:24
   88    4  Meredith Hubbard, 18, Gibsonia, PA          20:25    6:35
   96    5  Lynde Judson, 17, Gibsonia, PA              20:39    6:40
  101    6  Mo Rosinsky, 17, Gibsonia, PA               20:49    6:43
  108    7  Meghan Vidt, 17, Allison Park, PA           20:59    6:46
  117    8  Erin Ehman, 18, Derry, PA                   21:17    6:52
  135    9  Courtney Yun, 16, Cranberry Twp, PA         21:47    7:01
  149   10  Alicia Winters, 16, Allison Park, PA        22:08    7:08
  169   11  Tara Fagan, 15, Gibsonia, PA                22:42    7:19
  176   12  Helen Shaffer, 19, Valencia, PA             23:01    7:25
  212   13  Sunny Auld, 16, Valencia, PA                23:54    7:42
  216   14  Domenica Ferraro, 15, Gibsonia, PA          23:58    7:44
  227   15  Lisa Bisers, 17, Allison Park, PA           24:16    7:50
  229   16  Jaime Lynn, 19, Mars, PA                    24:18    7:50
  235   17  Tiffany Wilks, 17, Butler, PA               24:25    7:52
  237   18  Jessica Wobb, 17, Gibsonia, PA              24:28    7:53
  271   19  Caitlin Lindsay, 16, Valencia, PA           25:22    8:11
  301   20  Krista Dohn, 15, Valencia, PA               26:06    8:25
  334   21  Jenna Berggren, 16, Sewickley, PA           27:00    8:42
  345   22  Maeghen Armbruster, 15, Hermitage, PA       27:25    8:50
  363   23  Kasey Simek, 16, Valencia, PA               28:18    9:08
  381   24  Laura McMeekin, 17, Valencia, PA            28:44    9:16
  445   25  Amie Hack, 17, Cheswick, PA                 31:38   10:12
  447   26  Lara Massie, 15, Gibsonia, PA               31:44   10:14
  497   27  Jeannie Roos, 17, Valencia, PA              35:41   11:31
  498   28  Elizabeth Heidenreich, 17, Butler, PA       35:42   11:31
  511   29  Susan Kelly, 18, Gibsonia, PA               36:57   11:55
  525   30  Katie Richardson, 15, Allison Park, PA      38:56   12:34
  545   31  Allie Wobb, 16, Gibsonia, PA                41:33   13:24
  559   32  Katherine Mahoney, 19, Cranberry Twp, PA    43:48   14:07
  584   33  Brie Artz, 16, Gibsonia, PA                 46:33   15:01
  586   34  Kelly Dick, 16, Valencia, PA                46:38   15:02
  642   35  Janine Ours, 18, Sarver, PA                 53:05   17:07
  660   36  Stephanie Taylor, 18, Gibsonia, PA          55:26   17:53

Women 20 - 24
  112    1  Michelle Buzon, 21, Coraopolis, PA          21:08    6:49
  118    2  Larissa Bifano, 20, Pittsburgh, PA          21:20    6:53
  122    3  Kristen Wisse, 20, Wexford, PA              21:24    6:54
  128    4  Jodie Dobies, 20, Gibsonia, PA              21:32    6:57
  178    5  Carrie Donovan, 20, Saxonburg, PA           23:06    7:27
  275    6  Angela Burr, 21, Slippery Rock, PA          25:29    8:13
  279    7  Kelly Lager, 24, Pittsburgh, PA             25:35    8:15
  280    8  Patti Rendin, 20, Pittsburgh, PA            25:37    8:16
  283    9  Kathleen Fuhrer, 23, Valencia, PA           25:43    8:17
  306   10  Anna Karpacs, 24, Greensburg, PA            26:13    8:27
  354   11  Jennifer Manley, 24, Oakdale, PA            27:52    8:59
  376   12  Andrea Pottgen, 20, Allison Park, PA        28:41    9:15
  384   13  Julia Bajuszik, 20, Saxonburg, PA           28:51    9:18
  385   14  Lindsey Doyle, 22, Butler, PA               28:51    9:18
  386   15  Melissa Harvey, 20, Cabot, PA               28:57    9:20
  400   16  Ingrid Kroneberg, 23, Butler, PA            29:33    9:32
  428   17  Karen Kelly, 20, Gibsonia, PA               30:36    9:52
  464   18  Erin Lynn, 23, Mars, PA                     32:44   10:33
  523   19  Erin Graham, 20, Allison Park, PA           38:55   12:33
  603   20  Colleen Conley, 21, Pittsburgh, PA          48:49   15:45
  630   21  Lisa Newell, 22, Lyndora, PA                51:09   16:30
  631   22  Kristen Newell, 21, Butler, PA              51:09   16:30
  681   23  Amy Mracna, 21, Wexford, PA                 59:15   19:07

Women 25 - 29
   66    1  Missy Schaeffer, 26, Sarver, PA             19:40    6:20
   90    2  Judy Grobstein, 27, Pittsburgh, PA          20:27    6:36
  134    3  Rachael Beam, 26, Pittsburgh, PA            21:46    7:01
  155    4  Cathy Suchin, 28, Pittsburgh, PA            22:18    7:11
  238    5  Suanne Camfield, 25, Fairborn, OH           24:29    7:54
  239    6  Linda Lechner, 25, Pittsburgh, PA           24:30    7:54
  268    7  Katie Richardson, 28, Pittsburgh, PA        25:15    8:09
  278    8  Erica Todd, 26, Allison Park, PA            25:32    8:14
  294    9  Marcia Burkart, 28, Pittsburgh, PA          25:58    8:22
  324   10  Michelle Cooper, 26, Glenshaw, PA           26:45    8:38
  330   11  Lori Howard, 28, Cranberry Twp, PA          26:57    8:42
  537   12  Shelly Hamilton, 25, Freedom, PA            40:07   12:56
  546   13  Kimberly Aufman, 25, Mars, PA               41:52   13:30
  560   14  Stephanie Berns, 27, Gibsonia, PA           44:40   14:24
  566   15  Amy Chupka, 26, Butler, PA                  45:23   14:38
  607   16  Diana Uvodich, 29, Gibsonia, PA             49:18   15:54
  629   17  Heidi Aufdenkamp, 28, Pittsburgh, PA        50:53   16:25
  632   18  Jamie Littell, 29, Gibsonia, PA             51:29   16:36
  653   19  Pamela Weber, 27, Cranberry Twp, PA         54:44   17:39

Women 30 - 34
  123    1  Brenda Kerber, 34, Harrison City, PA        21:24    6:54
  133    2  Jennifer Christensen, 34, Butler, PA        21:45    7:01
  249    3  Susie Bjalobok, 34, Wexford, PA             24:50    8:01
  260    4  Catherine Alfery, 34, Cheswick, PA          24:57    8:03
  267    5  Shelly West, 30, Butler, PA                 25:13    8:08
  270    6  Denise Balason, 31, Pittsburgh, PA          25:21    8:10
  289    7  Julie Keyser, 34, East Berlin, PA           25:53    8:21
  291    8  Tina Stewart, 32, Pittsburgh, PA            25:56    8:22
  297    9  Tracy Hatok, 33, Oakmont, PA                26:00    8:23
  305   10  Robin Richardson, 34, Pittsburgh, PA        26:13    8:27
  343   11  Erin Harter, 33, Cranberry Twp, PA          27:22    8:49
  430   12  Tammy Nash, 33, Wexford, PA                 30:38    9:53
  433   13  Rosemary Pezich, 31, Allison Park, PA       30:57    9:59
  454   14  Mary Wilczynski, 31, Gibsonia, PA           32:06   10:21
  455   15  Mary Alice Olson, 32, Cheswick, PA          32:17   10:25
  457   16  Ann Lieberman, 32, Gibsonia, PA             32:20   10:26
  459   17  Lynda Brewer, 33, Gibsonia, PA              32:26   10:28
  461   18  Kathleen McCloud, 34, Kenner, LA            32:32   10:30
  463   19  Karen Seger, 34, Butler, PA                 32:43   10:33
  483   20  Anna Marie Nellis, 32, Butler, PA           33:37   10:51
  501   21  Jennifer Cook, 30, Gibsonia, PA             36:05   11:38
  503   22  Mary Adams, 30, Allison Park, PA            36:12   11:41
  550   23  Tammy Guo, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA            42:51   13:49
  551   24  Barbara Nowak, 33, Gibsonia, PA             43:03   13:53
  567   25  Libby Ersek, 31, Gibsonia, PA               45:23   14:38
  594   26  Christine Ricci, 30, Wexford, PA            47:05   15:11
  606   27  Marcie Papik, 33, Gibsonia, PA              49:17   15:54
  628   28  Jeanne Schreiber, 31, Gibsonia, PA          50:46   16:22
  633   29  Melissa Schmitt, 33, Allison Park, PA       51:30   16:36
  643   30  Ellen Wimer, 32, Tarentum, PA               53:11   17:09
  644   31  Sherry Wimer, 34, Sarver, PA                53:19   17:12
  649   32  Tina Vonusselmann, 32, Valencia, PA         54:10   17:28
  678   33  Theresa Lowe, 34, Butler, PA                58:28   18:51

Women 35 - 39
   92    1  Barbara Derenzo, 36, Allison Park, PA       20:31    6:37
  107    2  Roxanne Romah, 38, Pittsburgh, PA           20:58    6:46
  111    3  Sharon Trimber, 38, Pittsburgh, PA          21:07    6:49
  113    4  Susan Ruzicka, 37, Harrison City, PA        21:10    6:49
  157    5  Lisa Patarini, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           22:22    7:13
  159    6  Eileen Cunningham, 39, Munhall, PA          22:25    7:14
  236    7  Rita Ranallo, 39, Pittsburgh, PA            24:27    7:53
  298    8  Amylyn Recktenwald, 35, Pittsburgh, PA      26:01    8:23
  323    9  Krista Salera, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA        26:41    8:36
  339   10  Linda Beran, 37, Allison Park, PA           27:14    8:47
  342   11  Linda Andritz, 38, Gibsonia, PA             27:19    8:48
  357   12  Cheryl Ferraro, 38, Cranberry Twp, PA       28:04    9:03
  382   13  Liz Brown, 39, Allison Park, PA             28:46    9:17
  395   14  Valerie Wilden, 37, Wexford, PA             29:26    9:29
  404   15  Jane Lehmann, 36, Gibsonia, PA              29:42    9:35
  409   16  Maureen Cunningham, 35, Pittsburgh, PA      29:45    9:36
  422   17  Katie Kukieza, 35, Gibsonia, PA             30:15    9:45
  451   18  Judy Fulton, 39, Wexford, PA                31:53   10:17
  458   19  Theresa Churilla, 35, Evans City, PA        32:21   10:26
  466   20  Jeanine Pronio, 36, Bethel Park, PA         32:46   10:34
  467   21  Andrea Hill, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA          32:47   10:34
  482   22  Sherri Wharrey, 36, Mars, PA                33:37   10:50
  489   23  Mary Rogal, 36, Hastings, PA                34:09   11:01
  494   24  Debbie Saklad, 38, Gibsonia, PA             35:29   11:27
  520   25  Carol Del Vecchio, 39, Wexford, PA          38:47   12:30
  529   26  Laurie Williams, 39, Sarver, PA             39:33   12:45
  573   27  Rita Lane, 38, Butler, PA                   45:57   14:49
  599   28  Susan Garrity, 38, Pittsburgh, PA           48:34   15:40
  608   29  Debbie Neiman, 35, Bakerstown, PA           49:18   15:54
  610   30  Adele Scapes, 35, McKees Rocks, PA          49:21   15:55
  674   31  Diane Maers, 35, Allison Park, PA           58:10   18:46

Women 40 - 44
  164    1  Michele Lozito, 43, Pittsburgh, PA          22:32    7:16
  224    2  Debbie Deddo, 42, Valencia, PA              24:08    7:47
  231    3  Susan Dicello, 40, Cheswick, PA             24:20    7:51
  293    4  Julie Ferraro, 40, Gibsonia, PA             25:58    8:22
  303    5  Sally Dexter, 41, New Castle, PA            26:09    8:26
  328    6  Ruth Rauluk, 40, Pittsburgh, PA             26:52    8:40
  329    7  Mary Jane Schriver, 42, Pittsburgh, PA      26:54    8:40
  336    8  Danielle Jewell, 43, Pittsburgh, PA         27:01    8:43
  390    9  Patti Meyer, 41, Gibsonia, PA               29:04    9:23
  398   10  Susan Dobson, 40, Pittsburgh, PA            29:29    9:31
  399   11  Dawn Roering, 43, Wexford, PA               29:30    9:31
  407   12  Dawne Lawton, 40, Valencia, PA              29:44    9:35
  411   13  Cindy Reddick, 40, Butler, PA               29:47    9:36
  421   14  Rebecca Orler, 41, Gibsonia, PA             30:06    9:42
  435   15  Cynthia Ransom, 41, Pittsburgh, PA          31:02   10:00
  436   16  Bobbi Kolonay, 41, Gibsonia, PA             31:13   10:04
  437   17  Rosemary Craft, 42, Gibsonia, PA            31:14   10:04
  441   18  Nancy Jacob, 40, Irwin, PA                  31:20   10:06
  442   19  Cathy Wozniak, 41, Gibsonia, PA             31:34   10:11
  449   20  Kathy Rogerson, 44, Butler, PA              31:50   10:16
  468   21  Deborah Racan, 41, Allison Park, PA         32:51   10:36
  473   22  Joni Roethlein, 42, Gibsonia, PA            33:15   10:43
  500   23  Marion Trpcic, 42, Glenshaw, PA             35:49   11:33
  507   24  Robbie Ehrhardt, 41, Gibsonia, PA           36:27   11:45
  508   25  Lydia Puniak, 43, Gibsonia, PA              36:32   11:47
  555   26  Claire Capes, 44, Butler, PA                43:18   13:58
  575   27  Carol Doyle, 44, Butler, PA                 45:59   14:50
  581   28  Carolyn Smith, 42, Cheswick, PA             46:29   14:59
  582   29  Susan Hack, 44, Cheswick, PA                46:29   15:00
  600   30  Jane Hartzler, 44, Wexford, PA              48:35   15:40
  604   31  Cindie Franzer, 44, Allison Park, PA        48:51   15:45
  614   32  Joan Kinder, 44, Gibsonia, PA               49:24   15:56
  615   33  Carol Loiselle, 42, Gibsonia, PA            49:24   15:56
  617   34  Elizabeth Cody, 40, Allison Park, PA        49:25   15:56
  623   35  Joanne Pearson, 42, Gibsonia, PA            50:40   16:20
  627   36  Brenda Albert, 41, Butler, PA               50:44   16:22
  648   37  Elizabeth Bedel, 41, Gibsonia, PA           54:10   17:28
  668   38  Denise Markus, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           56:37   18:16
  677   39  Ruth Volle, 43, Glenshaw, PA                58:26   18:51

Women 45 - 49
  106    1  Marcia Christiansen, 45, Greenville, PA     20:57    6:45
  179    2  Patricia Neubert, 47, Saxonburg, PA         23:07    7:27
  250    3  Deb Sagan, 46, Wexford, PA                  24:51    8:01
  261    4  Mary Bickley, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            25:01    8:04
  295    5  Eileen Petrone, 46, Pittsburgh, PA          25:59    8:23
  320    6  Martha Braun, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            26:39    8:36
  331    7  Nancy Kolbe, 47, Valencia, PA               26:58    8:42
  335    8  Joanne Wiesenbach, 47, Monroeville, PA      27:00    8:43
  427    9  Sally Horn, 46, Gibsonia, PA                30:36    9:52
  487   10  Mary Dyer, 45, Gibsonia, PA                 34:01   10:58
  488   11  Ruth Freshour, 49, Burgettstown, PA         34:04   10:59
  492   12  Linda Kelly, 46, Gibsonia, PA               35:15   11:22
  499   13  Audrey Lynch, 46, Gibsonia, PA              35:48   11:33
  513   14  Linda Stahl, 49, Pittsburgh, PA             36:58   11:55
  518   15  Karen Louden, 45, Leechburg, PA             38:16   12:20
  534   16  Darlene English, 48, Gibsonia, PA           39:38   12:47
  538   17  Sandy Hirsch, 46, Wexford, PA               40:08   12:57
  561   18  Monica Braceland, 45, Gibsonia, PA          44:47   14:26
  568   19  Carol Busa, 47, Pittsburgh, PA              45:45   14:45
  574   20  Pattie Bajuszik, 48, Saxonburg, PA          45:58   14:50
  598   21  Gerri Yun, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA            48:11   15:32
  616   22  Jan Montomery, 45, Gibsonia, PA             49:24   15:56
  624   23  Ro Moschella, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            50:41   16:21
  625   24  Marlene Graham, 48, Allison Park, PA        50:42   16:21
  626   25  Daria Horn, 45, Gibsonia, PA                50:43   16:21
  640   26  Janice Beckage, 47, Murrysville, PA         52:58   17:05
  650   27  Michelynne Schuetz, 49, Valencia, PA        54:32   17:35
  666   28  Suzie Mahoney, 45, Bairdford, PA            56:36   18:15
  670   29  Bonnie Oswald, 49, Pittsburgh, PA           57:40   18:36
  673   30  Debby Newell, 49, Butler, PA                57:57   18:41
  676   31  Marlene Stack, 48, Allison Park, PA         58:13   18:46
  680   32  Patricia Mracna, 48, Wexford, PA            59:00   19:02

Women 50 - 54
  341    1  Nan Donovan, 51, Saxonburg, PA              27:16    8:47
  393    2  Mary Ellen Shea, 52, Verona, PA             29:17    9:27
  397    3  Bonnie Morris, 52, Gibsonia, PA             29:27    9:30
  423    4  Fran Fuhrer, 52, Valencia, PA               30:27    9:49
  469    5  Sandra Wargo, 53, Cranberry Twp, PA         32:53   10:36
  474    6  Donna Gottschalk, 52, Glenshaw, PA          33:16   10:44
  493    7  Lois Shirk, 51, Allison Park, PA            35:21   11:24
  502    8  Joan Mabon, 50, Glenshaw, PA                36:10   11:40
  505    9  Barbara Mabon, 53, Glenshaw, PA             36:26   11:45
  516   10  Ginny Nemetz, 51, Pittsburgh, PA            37:45   12:11
  549   11  Mary Rawpp, 54, Cranberry Twp, PA           42:49   13:49
  570   12  Paula Fey, 54, Mars, PA                     45:54   14:48
  571   13  Patricia Auld, 53, Mars, PA                 45:55   14:48
  585   14  Donna Artz, 51, Gibsonia, PA                46:33   15:01
  601   15  Mary Bifano, 53, Pittsburgh, PA             48:48   15:44
  605   16  Conne McCormick, 53, Renfrew, PA            49:10   15:52
  613   17  Charlene Jackson, 53, N Versailles, PA      49:23   15:56
  622   18  Peg Brown, 52, Gibsonia, PA                 50:32   16:18
  647   19  Janet Dell, 52, McDonald, PA                54:09   17:28
  651   20  Lois Lessner, 50, Mars, PA                  54:33   17:36
  662   21  Lynn Kochis, 52, Gibsonia, PA               56:10   18:07
  672   22  Kathleen Haunty, 53, Butler, PA             57:57   18:41

Women 55 - 59
  338    1  Valerie Sands, 55, Butler, PA               27:10    8:46
  371    2  Kathie Porreca, 56, Wexford, PA             28:32    9:12
  418    3  Mary Ann Hildebrand, 59, Beaver Falls, PA   30:02    9:41
  481    4  Mary Jane King, 56, Tarrs, PA               33:37   10:50
  491    5  Wilma West, 55, Butler, PA                  35:12   11:21
  515    6  Jane Minda, 56, Saltsburg, PA               37:07   11:58
  554    7  Marlene Noll, 56, Pittsburgh, PA            43:14   13:57
  579    8  Anne Phillips, 55, Valencia, PA             46:27   14:59
  621    9  Kathleen Tuckfelt, 59, Munhall, PA          50:04   16:09
  659   10  Martha Taylor, 55, Gibsonia, PA             55:26   17:53
  661   11  Jean Lynch, 56, Pittsburgh, PA              56:09   18:07
  679   12  Carol Bowman, 56, Butler, PA                58:29   18:52
  682   13  Maxine Pusateri, 57, Pittsburgh, PA         59:16   19:07
  683   14  Mary Ann Sweeney, 57, Pittsburgh, PA      1:01:00   19:41

Women 60 - 64
  485    1  Bette Trimber, 64, Pittsburgh, PA           33:53   10:56
  583    2  Elsie Cunningham, 64, Bakerstown, PA        46:30   15:00
  635    3  Gerry Heim, 60, Gibsonia, PA                51:58   16:46
  656    4  Ruthanne Bluemling, 63, Pittsburgh, PA      54:54   17:42
  671    5  Carol Schaming, 60, Pittsburgh, PA          57:56   18:41
  675    6  Mildred Karlik, 64, Pittsburgh, PA          58:12   18:46

Women 65 - 69
  514    1  Mary Ellen McShea, 67, Export, PA           37:00   11:56
  558    2  Toni Farah, 67, Pittsburgh, PA              43:40   14:05
  611    3  Sally Carlson, 67, Gibsonia, PA             49:22   15:55
  665    4  Catherine O'Rorke, 66, Pittsburgh, PA       56:34   18:15
  684    5  Francine Korenick, 66, Gibsonia, PA       1:01:02   19:41

Women 70 & Up
  316    1  Margretta Lutz, 71, Saxonburg, PA           26:34    8:34
  590    2  Tess Druga, 70, Gibsonia, PA                46:48   15:05
  591    3  Jean Barrho, 70, Allison Park, PA           46:52   15:07
  609    4  Annetta Hardt, 73, Valencia, PA             49:20   15:55