SHARON KIDDY QUAD RESULTS 2000
August 9, 2000

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1  Greg Faulconbridge, 12, Grove City, PA      3:30    6:59
                               7:00 Pace
    2  Katie Cianci, 9*, Greenville, PA            3:34    7:07
    3  Nicholas Cianci, 8, Greenville, PA          3:36    7:10
    4  Marie McBride, 9*, Hermitage, PA            3:38    7:16
    5  Shane Saginak, 7, Slippery Rock, PA         3:42    7:23
    6  Tyler Shoaf, 8, Hillsville, PA              3:44    7:27
    7  Katelyn Downing, 8*, Ellwood City, PA       3:45    7:29
    8  Lauryn Franklin, 10*, Grove City, PA        3:46    7:31
    9  Zachary Braho, 7, W Middlesex, PA           3:51    7:42
   10  Krista King, 11*, Hermitage, PA             3:53    7:45
   11  Michael Kaldy, 8, Masury, OH                3:57    7:52
   12  David Monnin, 10, Sharon, PA                3:58    7:55
   13  Carly Turk, 10*, Hermitage, PA              3:59    7:57
   14  Stephanie Roshala, 9*, Hermitage, PA        4:00    7:58
                               8:00 Pace
   15  Bethany Kifer, 8*, Sharon, PA               4:00    8:00
   16  Alexandra Plonka, 9*, New Castle, PA        4:01    8:01
   17  Tyler Powell, 8, Diamond, OH                4:01    8:01
   18  Amanda Vinson, 8*, Greenville, PA           4:03    8:05
   19  Ryan Weaver, 6, Sharon, PA                  4:07    8:13
   20  Blaise Bucha, 8, Volant, PA                 4:07    8:14
   21  Alexis Barry, 6*, Greenville, PA            4:09    8:16
   22  Clarissa Potsubay, 6*, Volant, PA           4:10    8:19
   23  David C. Potsubay, 7, Volant, PA            4:12    8:24
   24  Amy Blair, 8*, Greenville, PA               4:16    8:31
   25  Leah Laslow, 9*, Unattached                 4:26    8:51
   26  Barrett Kemp, 6, Shinglehouse, PA           4:26    8:51
                               9:00 Pace
   27  Jenna Zidansek, 11*, Hermitage, PA          4:32    9:03
   28  Tom Macioszek, 10, Diamond, OH              4:39    9:17
   29  Josh Vinson, 6, Greenville, PA              4:39    9:17
   30  Hannah Zidaskek, 8*, Hermitage, PA          4:39    9:18
   31  Isabella Ciambotti, 3*, Hermitage, PA       4:40    9:20
   32  Ryan Blair, 6, Greenville, PA               4:45    9:29
   33  John Welch, 9, Mercer, PA                   4:46    9:31
   34  Christine Potsubay, 5*, Volant, PA          4:46    9:31
   35  Bailey Kemp, 5*, Shinglehouse, PA           4:54    9:46
   36  Kellee Faulconbridge, 9*, Grove City, PA    4:55    9:49
   37  Matthew Bell, 6, Hermitage, PA              4:59    9:56
                              10:00 Pace
   38  Aaron Fitzgerald, 4, W Middlesex, PA        5:01   10:01
   39  Mary Eschenfelder, 6*, Beaver, PA           5:03   10:05
   40  Kara Franklin, 6*, Grove City, PA           5:07   10:14
   41  Michael Zidansek, 5, Hermitage, PA          5:08   10:14
   42  Marissa Monnin, 5*, Sharon, PA              5:12   10:23
   43  Tara Kay, 9*, Sharon, PA                    5:13   10:25
   44  Andria Mody, 6*, Greenville, PA             5:19   10:38
   45  Jeremy Weaver, 4, Sharon, PA                5:22   10:42
   46  Emily Bucha, 5*, Volant, PA                 5:28   10:56
                              11:00 Pace
   47  Brian Kay, 7, Sharon, PA                    5:37   11:14
   48  Janis McGill, 5*, New Castle, PA            5:38   11:15
   49  Kristin Martin, 9*, Mercer, PA              5:46   11:31
   50  Brett McBride, 4, Hermitage, PA             5:56   11:52
   51  Taylor Cefola, 7*, Cranberry Twp, PA        5:58   11:54
                              12:00 Pace
   52  Shelby Welch, 5*, Mercer, PA                6:09   12:16
                              13:00 Pace
   53  Andrea Sherwood, 5*, Sharon, PA             6:32   13:03
   54  Danielle Powell, 5*, Diamond, OH            6:34   13:08
   55  Kieth Mody, 4, Greenville, PA               6:46   13:32
                              14:00 Pace
   56  Carson Betts, 4, Kinsman, OH                7:01   14:01
   57  Noah Cefola, 4, Cranberry Twp, PA           7:06   14:10
   58  Richie Carryer, 5, Verona, PA               7:07   14:12
                              15:00 Pace
   59  Jared Thomas, 3, New Wilmington, PA         7:36   15:11
                              18:00 Pace
   60  Alexis Blevins, 5*, Mercer, PA              9:28   18:55
                              21:00 Pace
   61  Grant Coleman, 2, Hermitage, PA             10:44   21:27
                              25:00 Pace
   62  Abigail Kremm, 2*, Sharpsville, PA          12:41   25:20
"*" indicates females
28 finishers among Men 15 & Under
34 finishers among Women 15 & Under
28 male finishers
34 female finishers
62 total finishers