2000 MERCER COUNTY
HALF MILE
KIDDY QUAD

                                                        UCH        SD      FREDONIA    SHARON    AVERAGE
 PLACE           FINISHER                              TIME       TIME       TIME       TIME     TIME

    1  Greg Faulconbridge, 12, Grove City, PA          3:31       3:47       3:21       3:30      3:33
    2  Blaise Bucha, 8, Volant, PA                     3:49       3:48       3:47       4:07      3:53
    3  Lauryn Franklin, 10*, Grove City, PA            4:06       4:04       3:56       3:46      3:58
    4  Bethany Kifer, 8*, Sharon, PA                   4:10       3:53       3:50       4:00      3:59
    5  Tyler Shoaf, 8, Hillsville, PA                  4:05       4:11       3:54       3:44      3:59
    6  David C. Potsubay, 7, Volant, PA                4:38       4:06       4:17       4:12      4:19
    7  Clarissa Potsubay, 6*, Volant, PA               4:43       4:24       4:18       4:10      4:24
    8  Kellee Faulconbridge, 9*, Grove City, PA        4:32       4:14       4:23       4:55      4:31
    9  Barrett Kemp, 6, Shinglehouse, PA               4:52       4:33       4:16       4:26      4:32
   10  Kara Franklin, 6*, Grove City, PA               4:40       4:38       4:56       5:07      4:51
   11  Bailey Kemp, 5*, Shinglehouse, PA               4:56       4:55       5:00       4:54      4:57
   12  Christine Potsubay, 5*, Volant, PA              5:22       5:05       4:45       4:46      5:00
   13  Carson Betts, 4, Kinsman, OH                    7:34       6:34       6:55       7:01      7:01
   14  Jared Thomas, 3, New Wilmington, PA             9:26       9:14       8:38       7:36      8:44
"*" indicates females

7 male finishers
7 female finishers
14 total finishers

ANY ONE OF THE FOUR RACES

                                                        UCH        SD        FREDONIA   SHARON        AVERAGE
 PLACE           FINISHER                              TIME       TIME         TIME      TIME          TIME

    1  Jeffrey Gallagher, 10, Beaver Falls, PA                                   3:10                      3:10
    2  Helen Phipps, 11*, Grove City, PA               3:19       3:08                                   3:14
    3  Thomas Macri, 9, Edinburg, PA                                             3:17                      3:17
    4  Emma Stapleton, 11*, Grove City, PA                          3:27                                   3:27
    5  Katie Cianci, 9*, Greenville, PA                3:31                    3:23       3:34      3:30
    6  Greg Faulconbridge, 12, Grove City, PA          3:31       3:47       3:21       3:30      3:33
    7  Nicole Leone, 9*, Grove City, PA                             3:35                                   3:35
    8  Marie McBride, 9*, Hermitage, PA                                                       3:38      3:38
    9  Katelyn Downing, 8*, Ellwood City, PA                        3:38                    3:45      3:42
   10  Mindy Bacher, 12*, Oil City, PA                 3:43                                                3:43
   11  Nicholas Cianci, 8, Greenville, PA              4:17                    3:26       3:36      3:47
   12  Marty Phipps, 8, Grove City, PA                 3:52       3:41                                   3:47
   13  Shane Saginak, 7, Slippery Rock, PA                          3:51                    3:42      3:47
   14  Zachary Braho, 7, W Middlesex, PA                                                      3:51      3:51
   15  Blaise Bucha, 8, Volant, PA                     3:49       3:48       3:47       4:07      3:53
   16  Krista King, 11*, Hermitage, PA                                                        3:53      3:53
   17  Wesley Phipps, 6, Grove City, PA                4:05       3:42                                   3:54
   18  Michael Kaldy, 8, Masury, OH                                                           3:57      3:57
   19  Lauryn Franklin, 10*, Grove City, PA            4:06       4:04       3:56       3:46      3:58
   20  David Monnin, 10, Sharon, PA                                                           3:58      3:58
   21  Bethany Kifer, 8*, Sharon, PA                   4:10       3:53       3:50       4:00      3:59
   22  Tyler Shoaf, 8, Hillsville, PA                  4:05       4:11       3:54       3:44      3:59
   23  Carly Turk, 10*, Hermitage, PA                                                         3:59      3:59
   24  Stephanie Roshala, 9*, Hermitage, PA                                                   4:00      4:00
   25  Tyler Powell, 8, Diamond, OH                                                           4:01      4:01
   26  Travis Gallagher, 7, Beaver Falls, PA                                     4:02                      4:02
   27  Amanda Vinson, 8*, Greenville, PA               4:03                                 4:03      4:03
   28  Courtney Weber, 11*, Grove City, PA             4:04                                                4:04
   29  Ryan Weaver, 6, Sharon, PA                                                             4:07      4:07
   30  Caleb Carrow, 6, Oil City, PA                                             4:13                      4:13
   31  Alexandra Plonka, 9*, New Castle, PA                                      4:27       4:01      4:14
   32  Adam Duncan, 6, Ambridge, PA                    4:29       4:02                                   4:16
   33  Amy Blair, 8*, Greenville, PA                   4:27       4:10                    4:16      4:18
   34  David C. Potsubay, 7, Volant, PA                4:38       4:06       4:17       4:12      4:19
   35  Alexis Barry, 6*, Greenville, PA                                          4:33       4:09      4:21
   36  Abby Jensen, 11*, Youngstown, OH                4:23                                                4:23
   37  Clarissa Potsubay, 6*, Volant, PA               4:43       4:24       4:18       4:10      4:24
   38  Tony Miller, 9, Greenville, PA                  4:12       4:21       4:40                      4:25
   39  Ryan Blair, 6, Greenville, PA                   4:28       4:01                    4:45      4:25
   40  Leah Laslow, 9*, Unattached                                                            4:26      4:26
   41  Darcie Holmes, 7*, Grove City, PA                            4:27                                   4:27
   42  Rachelle Fuchs, 11*, West Middlesex, PA         4:35       4:35       4:21                      4:31
   43  Kellee Faulconbridge, 9*, Grove City, PA        4:32       4:14       4:23       4:55      4:31
   44  Barrett Kemp, 6, Shinglehouse, PA               4:52       4:33       4:16       4:26      4:32
   45  Jenna Zidansek, 11*, Hermitage, PA                                                     4:32      4:32
   46  Josh Vinson, 6, Greenville, PA                  4:26                                 4:39      4:33
   47  Alec Goodwin, 6, Grove City, PA                 4:48                    4:18                      4:33
   48  Molly Hallowell, 9*, Greenville, PA             4:38                                                4:38
   49  Tom Macioszek, 10, Diamond, OH                                                         4:39      4:39
   50  Hannah Zidaskek, 8*, Hermitage, PA                                                     4:39      4:39
   51  Isabella Ciambotti, 3*, Hermitage, PA                                                  4:40      4:40
   52  Jake Meszaros, 7, Greenville, PA                                          4:45                      4:45
   53  John Welch, 9, Mercer, PA                                                              4:46      4:46
   54  Nick Churilla, 2, Evans City, PA                4:47                                                4:47
   55  Kara Franklin, 6*, Grove City, PA               4:40       4:38       4:56       5:07      4:51
   56  Steve Meszaros, 9, Greenville, PA                                         4:52                      4:52
   57  Kaitlin Torok, 10*, Grove City, PA                                        4:54                      4:54
   58  Kyle Carrow, 7, Haslet, TX                                                4:56                      4:56
   59  Bailey Kemp, 5*, Shinglehouse, PA               4:56       4:55       5:00       4:54      4:57
   60  Matthew Bell, 6, Hermitage, PA                                                         4:59      4:59
   61  Christine Potsubay, 5*, Volant, PA              5:22       5:05       4:45       4:46      5:00
   62  Jennifer Maykowski, 8*, Hermitage, PA                                     5:01                      5:01
   63  Aaron Fitzgerald, 4, W Middlesex, PA                                                   5:01      5:01
   64  Mary Eschenfelder, 6*, Beaver, PA                            5:12       4:54       5:03      5:03
   65  Ben Allman, 6, Cranberry Twp, PA                             5:04                                   5:04
   66  Michael Zidansek, 5, Hermitage, PA                                                     5:08      5:08
   67  Andria Mody, 6*, Greenville, PA                                           5:05       5:19      5:12
   68  Marissa Monnin, 5*, Sharon, PA                                                         5:12      5:12
   69  Tara Kay, 9*, Sharon, PA                                                               5:13      5:13
   70  Jeremy Weaver, 4, Sharon, PA                                                           5:22      5:22
   71  Andrew Etsell, 5, Meadville, PA                 5:30       5:38                                   5:34
   72  Janis McGill, 5*, New Castle, PA                                          5:31       5:38      5:35
   73  Kristen Martin, 9*, Mercer, PA                                            5:36                      5:36
   74  Emily Bucha, 5*, Volant, PA                                  5:51       5:30       5:28      5:37
   75  Brian Kay, 7, Sharon, PA                                                               5:37      5:37
   76  Kristin Martin, 9*, Mercer, PA                                                         5:46      5:46
   77  Brett McBride, 4, Hermitage, PA                                                        5:56      5:56
   78  Taylor Cefola, 7*, Cranberry Twp, PA                                                   5:58      5:58
   79  Logan Clarke, 3, Mercer, PA                     5:59                                                5:59
   80  Shelby Welch, 5*, Mercer, PA                                                           6:09      6:09
   81  Treyton Hanna, 3, Oil City, PA                               6:12                                   6:12
   82  Seth Pearson, 5, Grove City, PA                 6:19       6:09       6:19                      6:16
   83  Maris Hanna, 4*, Oil City, PA                                6:18                                   6:18
   84  Annie Shuler, 4*, New Castle, PA                             6:20                                   6:20
   85  Claire Allman, 5*, Cranberry Twp, PA                         6:20                                   6:20
   86  Kieth Mody, 4, Greenville, PA                                             6:08       6:46      6:27
   87  Andrea Sherwood, 5*, Sharon, PA                                                        6:32      6:32
   88  Danielle Powell, 5*, Diamond, OH                                                       6:34      6:34
   89  Keith Flick, 3, Meadville, PA                                             6:56                      6:56
   90  Carson Betts, 4, Kinsman, OH                    7:34       6:34       6:55       7:01      7:01
   91  Noah Cefola, 4, Cranberry Twp, PA                                                      7:06      7:06
   92  Richie Carryer, 5, Verona, PA                                                          7:07      7:07
   93  Jared Thomas, 3, New Wilmington, PA             9:26       9:14       8:38       7:36      8:44
   94  Alexis Blevins, 5*, Mercer, PA                                                         9:28      9:28
   95  Grant Coleman, 2, Hermitage, PA                                                       10:44     10:44
   96  Clark Goodwin, 4, Grove City, PA               11:39                                               11:39
   97  Abigail Kremm, 2*, Sharpsville, PA             11:39                                12:41     12:10
"*" indicates females