CALIFORNIA UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY
Sept. 9, 2000

Tag collection errors created order of finish problems between 24:40 and 25:40
We did our best to reorder the tags for proper scoring and times

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny A        31    2    4    5    9   11   24   28   20:31      1:07
  2   Hampton A                91    3   10   21   27   30   36   42   21:08      1:45
  3   Bethel Park A           116    7   13   25   33   38   58   59   21:27      1:34
  4   Laurel Highlands A      165   18   20   22   48   57   87   94   21:50      1:44
  5   Hempfield Area A        181    1   16   39   53   72   85   88   21:41      4:23
  6   Norwin A                188    8   15   35   49   81  101  133   22:00      3:05
  7   Altoona A               201   26   29   32   37   77   96  138   22:10      1:57
  8   Gateway A               222    6   19   55   66   76   78        22:16      2:51
  9   Mt. Lebanon A           244   31   34   54   60   65   79  100   22:35      1:15
 10   North East A            246   40   41   51   52   62   63   71   22:36        52
 11   Baldwin A               264   23   47   56   64   74   99  105   22:38      2:01
 12   Upper St. Clair A       343   45   46   61   82  109  121  152   23:17      2:29
 13   Greater Latrobe A       362   50   70   75   83   84   93  120   23:21      1:18
 14   Canon McMillan A        410   14   17   97  137  145  147        23:52      5:40
 15   Uniontown A             423   43   67   68  118  127  157        23:54      3:15
 16   Connellsville A         470   69   91   98  102  110  111  114   24:13      1:37
 17   Schenley A              507   12  107  112  130  146  148  158   24:39      5:44
 18   Chancellor A            512   44  103  119  122  124  131        24:36      3:08
 19   Greensburg C C A        538   89   92  106  123  128  139  141   24:46      1:54
 20   Fauquier A              557   80   90  115  132  140  150  151   24:58      2:37
 21   South Park A            566   86  108  113  117  142             25:02      2:42
 22   Pine-Richland A         596   73  125  129  134  135  136  143   25:18      2:35
 23   Elizabeth Forward A     661   95  104  153  154  155             26:21      3:37
 24   Indiana Area A          691  116  126  144  149  156             26:35      3:29

1. North Allegheny A
  212     2  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:52    6:24
  218     4  Machelle Dragun, So         20:23    6:34
  213     5  Caitlin Jones, Jr           20:30    6:36
  220     9  Amy Ruffalo, Fr             20:53    6:44
  214    11  Anna Bishop, Jr             20:58    6:46
  217    24  Katie Bolen, So             21:26    6:55
  215    28  Michelle Borza, Jr          21:36    6:58
Time = 1:42:33     Places = 31

2. Hampton A
   29     3  Kate Pinta, Jr              20:03    6:28
   34    10  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:54    6:45
   32    21  Jessica Price, Jr           21:20    6:53
   30    27  Julianna Reed, So           21:35    6:58
   36    30  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:47    7:02
   31    36  Mo Rosinsky, Sr             22:06    7:08
   33    42  Liz Bender, Jr              22:19    7:12
Time = 1:45:38     Places = 91

3. Bethel Park A
  730     7  Kelli Meyer, So             20:37    6:39
  732    13  Erin Schnatterly, Sr        21:01    6:47
  731    25  Beth Kauffman, So           21:29    6:56
  733    33  Katie Mieczkowski, Sr       21:59    7:05
  736    38  Jess Silay, So              22:11    7:09
  734    58  Erin Rusch, Sr              22:54    7:23
  735    59  Lynn Stinson, Fr            22:58    7:25
Time = 1:47:14     Places = 116

4. Laurel Highlands A
  769    18  Michol Monaghan, So         21:10    6:49
  764    20  Kara Williams, Sr           21:19    6:52
  770    22  Deena Blanc, So             21:22    6:54
  766    48  Leigh Smitley, Sr           22:25    7:14
  767    57  Corey Siebart, Sr           22:53    7:23
  765    87  Ashley Crawford, Sr         23:50    7:41
  773    94  Lauren Mahoney, Fr          24:05    7:46
Time = 1:49:07     Places = 165

5. Hempfield Area A
   61     1  Lauren Bricker, So          18:59    6:07
   62    16  Ashley Poole, Jr            21:06    6:48
   65    39  Elena Resovich, Jr          22:12    7:10
   66    53  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        22:48    7:21
   64    72  Erica Troshak, So           23:21    7:32
   67    85  Karen Thomas, Sr            23:49    7:41
   63    88  Katie Maline, Fr            23:51    7:41
Time = 1:48:25     Places = 181

6. Norwin A
  626     8  Sarah Melton, Sr            20:39    6:40
  627    15  Natalie Rothrauff, Sr       21:03    6:47
  628    35  Elizabeth Graham, Jr        22:04    7:07
  629    49  Amy Gaska, So               22:29    7:15
  634    81  Natalie Shoff, Fr           23:44    7:39
  824   101  Pam Deguffroy, Fr           24:34    7:55
  632   133  Jessica Lanyi, So           25:52    8:20
Time = 1:49:56     Places = 188

7. Altoona A
  229    26  Missy Harkins, Sr           21:33    6:57
  232    29  Bridget Joyce, So           21:44    7:00
  230    32  Maria Halmo, Sr             21:56    7:04
  231    37  Ashley Oswalt, Fr           22:07    7:08
  233    77  Mindy Elvey, Sr             23:29    7:34
  234    96  Tricia McNelis, Jr          24:15    7:49
  236   138  Danielle Vinglish, So       26:06    8:25
Time = 1:50:48     Places = 201

8. Gateway A
  534     6  Michelle Flynn, Sr          20:37    6:39
  535    19  Katelyn Fleishman, So       21:13    6:50
  538    55  Richelle Williams, Sr       22:51    7:22
  539    66  Alexa Williams, Fr          23:12    7:29
  536    76  Priscilla Myco, Jr          23:27    7:34
  537    78  Sara Labuff, So             23:32    7:35
Time = 1:51:17     Places = 222

9. Mt. Lebanon A
  789    31  Caroline Puglio, Fr         21:55    7:04
  785    34  Kellie Costello, Sr         22:02    7:06
  787    54  Dara Ewing, Sr              22:49    7:21
  788    60  Kelly Towns, So             23:00    7:25
  784    65  Jen Taylor, Jr              23:10    7:28
  786    79  Kaitlin Kmec, Fr            23:39    7:38
  790   100  Amy Fehr, Jr                24:31    7:54
Time = 1:52:54     Places = 244

10. North East A
  300    40  Claire Barber, Jr           22:14    7:10
  306    41  Toni Artise, Fr             22:18    7:11
  301    51  Jamie Faulhaber, So         22:40    7:19
  299    52  Heather Grove, Sr           22:42    7:19
  302    62  Shelby Mix, So              23:05    7:27
  298    63  Traci Lafuria, Sr           23:06    7:27
  304    71  Holly Weinheimer, So        23:17    7:31
Time = 1:52:56     Places = 246

11. Baldwin A
  558    23  Elena Hoellein, Sr          21:23    6:54
  550    47  Julia Edwards, Sr           22:24    7:13
  557    56  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          22:52    7:23
  551    64  Erica Walsh, Sr             23:07    7:27
  552    74  Whitney Wallander, So       23:24    7:33
  556    99  Kimberly Kicielinski, Jr    24:30    7:54
  554   105  Beth Koenig, Jr             24:41    7:57
Time = 1:53:08     Places = 264

12. Upper St. Clair A
  196    45  Michalene Weimer, So        22:22    7:13
  194    46  Emily Hunter, Sr            22:22    7:13
  197    61  Kristin Petrini, So         23:05    7:27
  195    82  Vanessa Piqueira, So        23:45    7:40
  199   109  Devon Duff, Sr              24:50    8:01
  201   121  Mae Hignett, Fr             25:17    8:09
  200   152  Jen Rowland, Sr             27:37    8:54
Time = 1:56:22     Places = 343

13. Greater Latrobe A
  602    50  Katie Hauser, Fr            22:30    7:15
  603    70  Katie Hennessy, Sr          23:15    7:30
  604    75  Dawn Markiewicz, Jr         23:25    7:33
  608    83  Amy Egan, So                23:47    7:40
  607    84  Ashley Gardner, So          23:48    7:41
  605    93  Laura Fedor, So             24:03    7:45
  606   120  Jen Murray, So              25:11    8:07
Time = 1:56:43     Places = 362

14. Canon McMillan A
  350    14  Danielle Blonar, Sr         21:02    6:47
  351    17  Lauren Kretz, Sr            21:08    6:49
  353    97  Heather Knupp, So           24:25    7:52
  354   137  Lori Galloway, So           26:03    8:24
  352   145  Ashley Paul, Fr             26:41    8:36
  356   147  Laura Donovan, Jr           26:49    8:39
Time = 1:59:17     Places = 410

15. Uniontown A
   95    43  Megan Monahan, Sr           22:21    7:12
   97    67  Scarlett Graham, So         23:12    7:29
   94    68  Amy Lucy, Sr                23:13    7:29
   98   118  Sara Kovach, Fr             25:09    8:07
  100   127  Jillian Monahan, Fr         25:35    8:15
   99   157  Lauren Madison, Fr          30:42    9:54
Time = 1:59:28     Places = 423

16. Connellsville A
  712    69  Christine Wingrove, Sr      23:14    7:29
  713    91  Shannon Kovach, Fr          23:59    7:44
  719    98  Fawn Guiher, Sr             24:27    7:53
  717   102  Megan Harper, Sr            24:35    7:56
  715   110  Christine Salandra, So      24:51    8:01
  716   111  Jenn Salandra, So           24:51    8:01
  714   114  Beth Swink, Sr              24:58    8:03
Time = 2:01:04     Places = 470

17. Schenley A
   77    12  Mara Horwitz, So            21:00    6:46
   78   107  Kelly Greene, Jr            24:48    8:00
   79   112  Mary Hall, Sr               24:53    8:02
   80   130  Rebecca Wein, Fr            25:50    8:20
   81   146  Sarah Francis Aguilar, So   26:43    8:37
   82   148  Robin Kitson, Fr            27:01    8:43
   83   158  Pai Liu, So                 31:33   10:10
Time = 2:03:14     Places = 507

18. Chancellor A
  402    44  Mary Beth Litton, So        22:21    7:13
  403   103  Kristin Mahalak, Fr         24:38    7:57
  404   119  Jen Ober, Sr                25:11    8:07
  400   122  Laura Folse, So             25:19    8:10
  401   124  Danielle Huffman, So        25:29    8:13
  405   131  Sheena Velez, Jr            25:51    8:20
Time = 2:02:56     Places = 512

19. Greensburg C C A
  136    89  Megan Graziano, Sr          23:52    7:42
  140    92  Alyssa Tomsey, So           24:00    7:44
  137   106  Monica Firment, Jr          24:46    7:59
  139   123  Lindsay Olenick, Jr         25:25    8:12
  141   128  Brenda Steib, Jr            25:45    8:18
  145   139  Kristen Dininno, So         26:12    8:27
  142   141  Susan Law, Fr               26:18    8:29
Time = 2:03:47     Places = 538

20. Fauquier A
  177    80  Kelly Elliott, Jr           23:41    7:38
  178    90  Beth Iten, So               23:59    7:44
  181   115  Merieka Prenzel, Fr         25:00    8:04
  180   132  Stacy McMillan, Fr          25:52    8:20
  179   140  Amanda Rector, Fr           26:17    8:28
  183   150  Rose Bottle, So             27:20    8:49
  182   151  Carolanne Anderson, So      27:37    8:54
Time = 2:04:46     Places = 557

21. South Park A
  109    86  Melinda Klavon, Fr          23:49    7:41
  110   108  Heather Barth, So           24:50    8:00
  108   113  Dana Reither, So            24:55    8:02
  111   117  Erika Dixon, Fr             25:05    8:05
  113   142  Nicole Ranick, Sr           26:31    8:33
Time = 2:05:09     Places = 566

22. Pine-Richland A
   13    73  Tara Fagan, So              23:23    7:32
   16   125  Jessica Wobb, Sr            25:29    8:13
   15   129  Amy Young, So               25:46    8:19
   14   134  Jamie Frey, Fr              25:55    8:21
   11   135  Alysia Cagno, Jr            25:57    8:22
   20   136  Lynn Ann Lemcke, Fr         26:01    8:23
   18   143  Jamie Squarcia, Jr          26:32    8:33
Time = 2:06:28     Places = 596

23. Elizabeth Forward A
  519    95  Sydney Garcia, Jr           24:07    7:47
  522   104  Kara Nowark, Jr             24:39    7:57
  518   153  Kelly Donaldson, Jr         27:38    8:55
  523   154  Megan Pinney, Jr            27:40    8:55
  521   155  Lauren Mc Caffrey, Jr       27:44    8:57
Time = 2:11:45     Places = 661

24. Indiana Area A
  319   116  Kristen Moreau, Fr          25:03    8:05
  316   126  Betsy Kealey, Sr            25:32    8:14
  320   144  Lindsey Beers, Jr           26:34    8:34
  315   149  Kayla Gaydosh, Sr           27:15    8:47
  321   156  Sarah Stewart, So           28:31    9:12
Time = 2:12:52     Places = 691

CALIFORNIA UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY
Sept. 9, 2000

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

   61     1     1  Lauren Bricker, So          18:59    6:07  Hempfield Area A
  212     2     2  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:52    6:24  North Allegheny A
  250     3        Kayla Matrunick, Sr         19:59    6:27  Derry Area A
   29     4     3  Kate Pinta, Jr              20:03    6:28  Hampton A
  218     5     4  Machelle Dragun, So         20:23    6:34  North Allegheny A
  213     6     5  Caitlin Jones, Jr           20:30    6:36  North Allegheny A
  534     7     6  Michelle Flynn, Sr          20:37    6:39  Gateway A
  730     8     7  Kelli Meyer, So             20:37    6:39  Bethel Park A
  626     9     8  Sarah Melton, Sr            20:39    6:40  Norwin A
  220    10     9  Amy Ruffalo, Fr             20:53    6:44  North Allegheny A
   34    11    10  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:54    6:45  Hampton A
  214    12    11  Anna Bishop, Jr             20:58    6:46  North Allegheny A
   77    13    12  Mara Horwitz, So            21:00    6:46  Schenley A
  732    14    13  Erin Schnatterly, Sr        21:01    6:47  Bethel Park A
  350    15    14  Danielle Blonar, Sr         21:02    6:47  Canon McMillan A
  627    16    15  Natalie Rothrauff, Sr       21:03    6:47  Norwin A
   62    17    16  Ashley Poole, Jr            21:06    6:48  Hempfield Area A
  351    18    17  Lauren Kretz, Sr            21:08    6:49  Canon McMillan A
  769    19    18  Michol Monaghan, So         21:10    6:49  Laurel Highlands A
  535    20    19  Katelyn Fleishman, So       21:13    6:50  Gateway A
  764    21    20  Kara Williams, Sr           21:19    6:52  Laurel Highlands A
   32    22    21  Jessica Price, Jr           21:20    6:53  Hampton A
  770    23    22  Deena Blanc, So             21:22    6:54  Laurel Highlands A
  558    24    23  Elena Hoellein, Sr          21:23    6:54  Baldwin A
  217    25    24  Katie Bolen, So             21:26    6:55  North Allegheny A
  731    26    25  Beth Kauffman, So           21:29    6:56  Bethel Park A
  229    27    26  Missy Harkins, Sr           21:33    6:57  Altoona A
   30    28    27  Julianna Reed, So           21:35    6:58  Hampton A
  215    29    28  Michelle Borza, Jr          21:36    6:58  North Allegheny A
                               7:00 Pace
  232    30    29  Bridget Joyce, So           21:44    7:00  Altoona A
   36    31    30  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:47    7:02  Hampton A
  221    32        Kelly Knable, Fr            21:53    7:03  North Allegheny A
  789    33    31  Caroline Puglio, Fr         21:55    7:04  Mt. Lebanon A
  230    34    32  Maria Halmo, Sr             21:56    7:04  Altoona A
  733    35    33  Katie Mieczkowski, Sr       21:59    7:05  Bethel Park A
  785    36    34  Kellie Costello, Sr         22:02    7:06  Mt. Lebanon A
  219    37        Katie Baxter, Fr            22:03    7:07  North Allegheny A
  628    38    35  Elizabeth Graham, Jr        22:04    7:07  Norwin A
   31    39    36  Mo Rosinsky, Sr             22:06    7:08  Hampton A
  231    40    37  Ashley Oswalt, Fr           22:07    7:08  Altoona A
  736    41    38  Jess Silay, So              22:11    7:09  Bethel Park A
   65    42    39  Elena Resovich, Jr          22:12    7:10  Hempfield Area A
  216    43        Mallory Fay, Jr             22:13    7:10  North Allegheny A
  300    44    40  Claire Barber, Jr           22:14    7:10  North East A
  306    45    41  Toni Artise, Fr             22:18    7:11  North East A
   33    46    42  Liz Bender, Jr              22:19    7:12  Hampton A
   95    47    43  Megan Monahan, Sr           22:21    7:12  Uniontown A
  402    48    44  Mary Beth Litton, So        22:21    7:13  Chancellor A
  196    49    45  Michalene Weimer, So        22:22    7:13  Upper St. Clair A
  194    50    46  Emily Hunter, Sr            22:22    7:13  Upper St. Clair A
  550    51    47  Julia Edwards, Sr           22:24    7:13  Baldwin A
  766    52    48  Leigh Smitley, Sr           22:25    7:14  Laurel Highlands A
   35    53        Emily Deet, Fr              22:26    7:14  Hampton A
  629    54    49  Amy Gaska, So               22:29    7:15  Norwin A
  602    55    50  Katie Hauser, Fr            22:30    7:15  Greater Latrobe A
  301    56    51  Jamie Faulhaber, So         22:40    7:19  North East A
  299    57    52  Heather Grove, Sr           22:42    7:19  North East A
  249    58        Jamie Flowers, Sr           22:43    7:19  Derry Area A
   66    59    53  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        22:48    7:21  Hempfield Area A
  787    60    54  Dara Ewing, Sr              22:49    7:21  Mt. Lebanon A
  538    61    55  Richelle Williams, Sr       22:51    7:22  Gateway A
  557    62    56  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          22:52    7:23  Baldwin A
  767    63    57  Corey Siebart, Sr           22:53    7:23  Laurel Highlands A
  734    64    58  Erin Rusch, Sr              22:54    7:23  Bethel Park A
  735    65    59  Lynn Stinson, Fr            22:58    7:25  Bethel Park A
  788    66    60  Kelly Towns, So             23:00    7:25  Mt. Lebanon A
  197    67    61  Kristin Petrini, So         23:05    7:27  Upper St. Clair A
  302    68    62  Shelby Mix, So              23:05    7:27  North East A
  298    69    63  Traci Lafuria, Sr           23:06    7:27  North East A
  551    70    64  Erica Walsh, Sr             23:07    7:27  Baldwin A
  784    71    65  Jen Taylor, Jr              23:10    7:28  Mt. Lebanon A
  539    72    66  Alexa Williams, Fr          23:12    7:29  Gateway A
   97    73    67  Scarlett Graham, So         23:12    7:29  Uniontown A
   94    74    68  Amy Lucy, Sr                23:13    7:29  Uniontown A
  712    75    69  Christine Wingrove, Sr      23:14    7:29  Connellsville A
  603    76    70  Katie Hennessy, Sr          23:15    7:30  Greater Latrobe A
  304    77    71  Holly Weinheimer, So        23:17    7:31  North East A
   64    78    72  Erica Troshak, So           23:21    7:32  Hempfield Area A
   13    79    73  Tara Fagan, So              23:23    7:32  Pine-Richland A
  164    80        Julie Kromer, So            23:23    7:33  Brownsville A
  552    81    74  Whitney Wallander, So       23:24    7:33  Baldwin A
  604    82    75  Dawn Markiewicz, Jr         23:25    7:33  Greater Latrobe A
  160    83        Holly Peters, Jr            23:27    7:34  Brownsville A
  536    84    76  Priscilla Myco, Jr          23:27    7:34  Gateway A
  233    85    77  Mindy Elvey, Sr             23:29    7:34  Altoona A
  537    86    78  Sara Labuff, So             23:32    7:35  Gateway A
  737    87        Eva Garon, Sr               23:36    7:37  Bethel Park A
  786    88    79  Kaitlin Kmec, Fr            23:39    7:38  Mt. Lebanon A
  177    89    80  Kelly Elliott, Jr           23:41    7:38  Fauquier A
  634    90    81  Natalie Shoff, Fr           23:44    7:39  Norwin A
  195    91    82  Vanessa Piqueira, So        23:45    7:40  Upper St. Clair A
  608    92    83  Amy Egan, So                23:47    7:40  Greater Latrobe A
  607    93    84  Ashley Gardner, So          23:48    7:41  Greater Latrobe A
   67    94    85  Karen Thomas, Sr            23:49    7:41  Hempfield Area A
  109    95    86  Melinda Klavon, Fr          23:49    7:41  South Park A
  765    96    87  Ashley Crawford, Sr         23:50    7:41  Laurel Highlands A
   63    97    88  Katie Maline, Fr            23:51    7:41  Hempfield Area A
  136    98    89  Megan Graziano, Sr          23:52    7:42  Greensburg C C A
   68    99        Leah Saunders, So           23:58    7:44  Hempfield Area A
  178   100    90  Beth Iten, So               23:59    7:44  Fauquier A
  713   101    91  Shannon Kovach, Fr          23:59    7:44  Connellsville A
  140   102    92  Alyssa Tomsey, So           24:00    7:44  Greensburg C C A
  605   103    93  Laura Fedor, So             24:03    7:45  Greater Latrobe A
  773   104    94  Lauren Mahoney, Fr          24:05    7:46  Laurel Highlands A
  519   105    95  Sydney Garcia, Jr           24:07    7:47  Elizabeth Forward A
  234   106    96  Tricia McNelis, Jr          24:15    7:49  Altoona A
  772   107        Danielle Lapresta, Fr       24:23    7:52  Laurel Highlands A
  353   108    97  Heather Knupp, So           24:25    7:52  Canon McMillan A
  719   109    98  Fawn Guiher, Sr             24:27    7:53  Connellsville A
  556   110    99  Kimberly Kicielinski, Jr    24:30    7:54  Baldwin A
  790   111   100  Amy Fehr, Jr                24:31    7:54  Mt. Lebanon A
  824   112   101  Pam Deguffroy, Fr           24:34    7:55  Norwin A
  717   113   102  Megan Harper, Sr            24:35    7:56  Connellsville A
  403   114   103  Kristin Mahalak, Fr         24:38    7:57  Chancellor A
  522   115   104  Kara Nowark, Jr             24:39    7:57  Elizabeth Forward A
  554   116   105  Beth Koenig, Jr             24:41    7:57  Baldwin A
  137   117   106  Monica Firment, Jr          24:46    7:59  Greensburg C C A
                               8:00 Pace
   69   118        Lauren Manning, Jr          24:48    8:00  Hempfield Area A
   78   119   107  Kelly Greene, Jr            24:48    8:00  Schenley A
  110   120   108  Heather Barth, So           24:50    8:00  South Park A
  199   121   109  Devon Duff, Sr              24:50    8:01  Upper St. Clair A
  715   122   110  Christine Salandra, So      24:51    8:01  Connellsville A
  716   123   111  Jenn Salandra, So           24:51    8:01  Connellsville A
   79   124   112  Mary Hall, Sr               24:53    8:02  Schenley A
  108   125   113  Dana Reither, So            24:55    8:02  South Park A
   70   126        Mary Wargo, Jr              24:57    8:03  Hempfield Area A
  714   127   114  Beth Swink, Sr              24:58    8:03  Connellsville A
  181   128   115  Merieka Prenzel, Fr         25:00    8:04  Fauquier A
  553   129        Jessie Brickett, So         25:00    8:04  Baldwin A
  319   130   116  Kristen Moreau, Fr          25:03    8:05  Indiana Area A
  111   131   117  Erika Dixon, Fr             25:05    8:05  South Park A
  568   132        Jackie Holmes, Sr           25:08    8:06  Blairsville A
   98   133   118  Sara Kovach, Fr             25:09    8:07  Uniontown A
  404   134   119  Jen Ober, Sr                25:11    8:07  Chancellor A
  606   135   120  Jen Murray, So              25:11    8:07  Greater Latrobe A
  201   136   121  Mae Hignett, Fr             25:17    8:09  Upper St. Clair A
  400   137   122  Laura Folse, So             25:19    8:10  Chancellor A
  555   138        Kristy Zeitler, Jr          25:22    8:11  Baldwin A
  139   139   123  Lindsay Olenick, Jr         25:25    8:12  Greensburg C C A
  721   140        Shannon Halfhill, Sr        25:26    8:12  Connellsville A
  401   141   124  Danielle Huffman, So        25:29    8:13  Chancellor A
   16   142   125  Jessica Wobb, Sr            25:29    8:13  Pine-Richland A
  791   143        Annie Kushner, So           25:31    8:14  Mt. Lebanon A
  316   144   126  Betsy Kealey, Sr            25:32    8:14  Indiana Area A
  100   145   127  Jillian Monahan, Fr         25:35    8:15  Uniontown A
  718   146        Amy Zoracki, Sr             25:41    8:17  Connellsville A
  141   147   128  Brenda Steib, Jr            25:45    8:18  Greensburg C C A
   15   148   129  Amy Young, So               25:46    8:19  Pine-Richland A
   80   149   130  Rebecca Wein, Fr            25:50    8:20  Schenley A
  405   150   131  Sheena Velez, Jr            25:51    8:20  Chancellor A
  180   151   132  Stacy McMillan, Fr          25:52    8:20  Fauquier A
  632   152   133  Jessica Lanyi, So           25:52    8:20  Norwin A
   14   153   134  Jamie Frey, Fr              25:55    8:21  Pine-Richland A
   11   154   135  Alysia Cagno, Jr            25:57    8:22  Pine-Richland A
   20   155   136  Lynn Ann Lemcke, Fr         26:01    8:23  Pine-Richland A
  354   156   137  Lori Galloway, So           26:03    8:24  Canon McMillan A
  631   157        Jennette Ulyas, So          26:03    8:24  Norwin A
  236   158   138  Danielle Vinglish, So       26:06    8:25  Altoona A
  145   159   139  Kristen Dininno, So         26:12    8:27  Greensburg C C A
  771   160        Jessica Evans, Fr           26:16    8:28  Laurel Highlands A
  179   161   140  Amanda Rector, Fr           26:17    8:28  Fauquier A
  142   162   141  Susan Law, Fr               26:18    8:29  Greensburg C C A
  113   163   142  Nicole Ranick, Sr           26:31    8:33  South Park A
   18   164   143  Jamie Squarcia, Jr          26:32    8:33  Pine-Richland A
  720   165        Courtney Wagner, So         26:33    8:34  Connellsville A
  320   166   144  Lindsey Beers, Jr           26:34    8:34  Indiana Area A
   19   167        Melissa Carelle, Sr         26:41    8:36  Pine-Richland A
  352   168   145  Ashley Paul, Fr             26:41    8:36  Canon McMillan A
   81   169   146  Sarah Francis Aguilar, So   26:43    8:37  Schenley A
  356   170   147  Laura Donovan, Jr           26:49    8:39  Canon McMillan A
   82   171   148  Robin Kitson, Fr            27:01    8:43  Schenley A
  237   172        Rebecca King, Fr            27:05    8:44  Altoona A
  161   173        Lindsay Frazier, Jr         27:14    8:47  Brownsville A
  315   174   149  Kayla Gaydosh, Sr           27:15    8:47  Indiana Area A
  183   175   150  Rose Bottle, So             27:20    8:49  Fauquier A
  566   176        Rachel Kurnocik, So         27:36    8:54  Blairsville A
  182   177   151  Carolanne Anderson, So      27:37    8:54  Fauquier A
  200   178   152  Jen Rowland, Sr             27:37    8:54  Upper St. Clair A
  518   179   153  Kelly Donaldson, Jr         27:38    8:55  Elizabeth Forward A
  523   180   154  Megan Pinney, Jr            27:40    8:55  Elizabeth Forward A
  521   181   155  Lauren Mc Caffrey, Jr       27:44    8:57  Elizabeth Forward A
  567   182        Samantha Daugherty, So      27:50    8:59  Blairsville A
  793   183        Tanecia Nagy, Sr            27:52    8:59  Mt. Lebanon A
                               9:00 Pace
  321   184   156  Sarah Stewart, So           28:31    9:12  Indiana Area A
  203   185        Lindsey Lynch, Fr           28:35    9:13  Upper St. Clair A
  202   186        Ellen Smith, Sr             28:43    9:16  Upper St. Clair A
   99   187   157  Lauren Madison, Fr          30:42    9:54  Uniontown A
                              10:00 Pace
   83   188   158  Pai Liu, So                 31:33   10:10  Schenley A
                              12:00 Pace
  570   189        Nicole Shirley, Fr          38:39   12:28  Blairsville A