CALIFORNIA UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS A RACE
Sept. 9, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Mt. Lebanon A           102    1   14   16   28   43   59   66   17:33      2:00
  2   North Allegheny A       148   19   26   29   33   41   44   48   17:59        33
  3   Baldwin A               167    2    3   12   68   82   96  109   17:42      2:17
  4   Altoona A               172    7    8   37   51   69   71   90   17:55      1:36
  5   Canon McMillan A        205   11   13   50   61   70  126  130   18:06      1:30
  6   Hampton A               208   18   22   30   55   83   99  112   18:11      1:16
  7   Hempfield Area A        251    4   21   47   78  101  103  115   18:16      2:15
  8   Pgh Central Cath. A     257   24   40   42   65   86  129        18:25      1:10
  9   North East A            271   31   36   45   75   84   88  102   18:29        56
 10   Laurel Highlands A      286   23   39   58   81   85   89   94   18:31      1:13
 11   Norwin A                297   32   46   56   57  106  124        18:34      1:21
 12   Connellsville A         335   20   49   62   77  127  133  141   18:43      2:14
 13   Bethel Park A           336   17   25   91   95  108  128  131   18:39      1:49
 14   Somerset A              355   34   38   53  110  120  150  179   18:49      1:44
 15   Greater Latrobe A       393   27   79   87   93  107  116  146   18:53      1:28
 16   Greensburg C C A        397   10   72   74   97  144  151  155   18:53      3:23
 17   Uniontown A             407   54   60   76   92  125  138  143   19:00      1:27
 18   Upper St. Clair A       420    6   63   80  118  153  163  176   19:04      3:52
 19   Fauquier A              548   67  104  117  121  139  172        19:36      1:43
 20   Schenley A              600   73   98  123  152  154  162        19:57      2:13
21*   Chancellor A            629  114  119  122  132  142  147  148   19:59        54
22*   Gateway A               629   15  135  137  165  177  178        20:35      5:19
 23   Pine-Richland A         632   52  111  140  158  171  174  175   20:24      3:43
 24   South Park A            639   64  113  136  160  166  169        20:22      3:16
 25   Indiana Area A          645    5  149  156  167  168  181  185   20:37      4:59
 26   Blairsville A           687    9  145  157  187  189  190        22:28      9:44
 27   Derry Area A            736  100  134  159  161  182             21:16      4:46
 28   Brownsville A           757   35  170  180  184  188             23:00      8:31
 29   Chartiers-Houston A     811  105  164  173  183  186             22:34      6:01

1. Mt. Lebanon A
    1  Shawn Cavanaugh, Jr         16:19    5:16
   14  Brad Rodgers, So            17:31    5:39
   16  Noah Wolf, Sr               17:39    5:41
   28  Derek Heiss, Fr             17:58    5:48
   43  Joe Wildfire, Sr            18:18    5:54
   59  Mark Delaney, Jr            18:35    6:00
   66  Andrew Davidson, So         18:40    6:01
Time = 1:27:43     Places = 102

2. North Allegheny A
   19  Brendan Conley, Jr          17:43    5:43
   26  Josh Hildebrand, Sr         17:56    5:47
   29  Tim Bishop, Sr              17:59    5:48
   33  Chris Hendrickson, Sr       18:05    5:50
   41  Matt Meyers, Jr             18:15    5:53
   44  Steve Ordons, Jr            18:21    5:55
   48  E J. Robertson, So          18:24    5:56
Time = 1:29:55     Places = 148

3. Baldwin A
    2  Daniel Mazzocco, Jr         16:38    5:22
    3  Ryan Sheehan, Sr            16:51    5:26
   12  Jeff Conroy, Sr             17:22    5:36
   68  Brett Brennfleck, Jr        18:42    6:02
   82  Chris Ritter, Sr            18:54    6:06
   96  Mark Best, Sr               19:11    6:11
  109  Chris Walker, So            19:29    6:17
Time = 1:28:26     Places = 167

4. Altoona A
    7  Bob Boston, So              17:07    5:31
    8  Matt Vanblargan, Jr         17:08    5:31
   37  Tom Hesford, Jr             18:11    5:52
   51  Jared Crossman, Sr          18:27    5:57
   69  Rick Merritts, So           18:42    6:02
   71  Nick Higginbothem, So       18:43    6:02
   90  Mark Sakash, Sr             19:05    6:09
Time = 1:29:33     Places = 172

5. Canon McMillan A
   11  Mark Prezioso, Sr           17:13    5:33
   13  Nathan Crowley, Sr          17:31    5:39
   50  Andrew Krieger, Jr          18:26    5:57
   61  Justin Gavazzi, Jr          18:36    6:00
   70  Chris Scarmazzi, Sr         18:43    6:02
  126  Jeremiah Rosser, So         19:57    6:26
  130  Jeremiah Delach, Jr         20:04    6:28
Time = 1:30:27     Places = 205

6. Hampton A
   18  Chris Manderfield, Sr       17:41    5:42
   22  Kevin Kane, Sr              17:48    5:44
   30  Evan Ringle, So             18:00    5:48
   55  Matt Luchansky, Fr          18:30    5:58
   83  Paul Specht, So             18:57    6:07
   99  Sam Gacka, Jr               19:13    6:12
  112  Dave Reber, Fr              19:33    6:18
Time = 1:30:53     Places = 208

7. Hempfield Area A
    4  Matt Evans, Jr              17:02    5:30
   21  Pat Lasitis, Sr             17:45    5:43
   47  Joe Smolenski, Jr           18:23    5:56
   78  Warren Ciabatton I 2        18:52    6:05
  101  Nate Evans, Fr              19:16    6:13
  103  Josh Miller, So             19:20    6:14
  115  Zach Kocian, So             19:40    6:20
Time = 1:31:17     Places = 251

8. Pgh Central Cath. A
   24  Brian Indovina, Jr          17:52    5:46
   40  Mike Sherry, Sr             18:15    5:53
   42  Garrett Charity, Sr         18:17    5:54
   65  Scott Seserko, So           18:40    6:01
   86  Dom Jay, So                 19:02    6:08
  129  Paul Wimer, So              20:03    6:28
Time = 1:32:03     Places = 257

9. North East A
   31  Cain Hickey, Jr             18:03    5:49
   36  Josh Drab, Sr               18:10    5:51
   45  Tony Conn, Sr               18:22    5:55
   75  Matt Popowicz, Sr           18:50    6:04
   84  Mike Jarzomski, Jr          18:59    6:07
   88  Jesse Mix, Fr               19:04    6:09
  102  Rob Kubiak, Sr              19:18    6:13
Time = 1:32:21     Places = 271

10. Laurel Highlands A
   23  Adam Shinsky, Jr            17:49    5:45
   39  Austin Jodon, Jr            18:14    5:53
   58  Josh Dennis, Sr             18:35    6:00
   81  Branden Teets, Sr           18:54    6:06
   85  Eli George, Sr              19:01    6:08
   89  Colin Evans, Sr             19:05    6:09
   94  Jeremiah Waltz, Jr          19:09    6:10
Time = 1:32:31     Places = 286

11. Norwin A
   32  Josh Miller, Sr             18:04    5:49
   46  Marcus Corvino, Sr          18:22    5:55
   56  Walt Czekaj, Jr             18:31    5:58
   57  Nick Hornick, Jr            18:31    5:58
  106  Josh Telin, So              19:24    6:15
  124  Steve Miller, Sr            19:56    6:26
Time = 1:32:50     Places = 297

12. Connellsville A
   20  Justin Hayes, Sr            17:44    5:43
   49  Ryan Mullaney, Jr           18:25    5:56
   62  Zach McCoy, Sr              18:37    6:00
   77  Pat Mullaney, So            18:51    6:05
  127  Chad Hohmann, Jr            19:57    6:26
  133  Frank Kalorik, So           20:13    6:31
  141  Kris Oswald, So             20:29    6:36
Time = 1:33:32     Places = 335

13. Bethel Park A
   17  Mike Devito, Jr             17:40    5:42
   25  Jordan Adkins, Sr           17:52    5:46
   91  Wayne Jaussi, Sr            19:06    6:09
   95  Ed Kidney, Sr               19:09    6:10
  108  Matt Dallas, Jr             19:29    6:17
  128  Dave Federoff, Sr           20:00    6:27
  131  Mike Sedlock, Sr            20:08    6:30
Time = 1:33:14     Places = 336

14. Somerset A
   34  Mike Troy, Jr               18:05    5:50
   38  Gabe Foust, Jr              18:12    5:52
   53  Phil Lyon, Jr               18:28    5:57
  110  Jason Lassineer, Jr         19:32    6:18
  120  Pat Bohn, Fr                19:48    6:23
  150  Adam Maust, Sr              20:44    6:41
  179  Dave Riffle, Jr             23:00    7:25
Time = 1:34:02     Places = 355

15. Greater Latrobe A
   27  Colin McDonough, Sr         17:58    5:47
   79  Matt Sprung, Sr             18:53    6:05
   87  Tim Schultheis, Sr          19:04    6:09
   93  Pat Hauser, Jr              19:07    6:10
  107  Mack Brickley, Fr           19:25    6:16
  116  Dan Roble, Fr               19:41    6:21
  146  Calden Wloka, So            20:33    6:38
Time = 1:34:24     Places = 393

16. Greensburg C C A
   10  Jeremy Snodgrass, Sr        17:09    5:32
   72  Andy Obara, Sr              18:44    6:03
   74  Steve New, So               18:49    6:04
   97  Seth Hunter, Sr             19:12    6:11
  144  Giancarlo Maragni, So       20:31    6:37
  151  Tony Santia, Sr             20:47    6:42
  155  Alex Prizzi, Sr             21:03    6:47
Time = 1:34:23     Places = 397

17. Uniontown A
   54  Mike Hyjurick, Sr           18:30    5:58
   60  Andy Gleason, So            18:36    6:00
   76  Ted Hunter, Sr              18:51    6:05
   92  Dave Madison, Jr            19:06    6:10
  125  Scott Hruby, Fr             19:57    6:26
  138  Jim Ryland, Sr              20:23    6:34
  143  Jonathan Guth, Fr           20:30    6:37
Time = 1:34:57     Places = 407

18. Upper St. Clair A
    6  Brian Buechel, Sr           17:06    5:31
   63  Greg Heddaeus, So           18:37    6:00
   80  Jason Listak, Sr            18:53    6:05
  118  Matt Huelsenback, Fr        19:44    6:22
  153  Ross Momyer, Fr             20:58    6:46
  163  Erik Hoeke, Sr              21:46    7:01
  176  Kurt Luther, So             22:30    7:15
Time = 1:35:17     Places = 420

19. Fauquier A
   67  Ty Grusweski, So            18:41    6:02
  104  Jason Downs, Sr             19:22    6:15
  117  Chase Grusweski, Sr         19:43    6:22
  121  Matt Beirlien, Fr           19:51    6:24
  139  Brian Burgess, Jr           20:24    6:35
  172  Kent Hodgson, Jr            22:10    7:09
Time = 1:38:00     Places = 548

20. Schenley A
   73  Adam Cain, So               18:46    6:03
   98  Nicholas Aikens, Jr         19:13    6:12
  123  Stephen Barringer, Jr       19:55    6:25
  152  Daniel Michel, Jr           20:54    6:44
  154  Jeremy Clickner, Fr         20:59    6:46
  162  Chase Sterling, Sr          21:45    7:01
Time = 1:39:44     Places = 600

21*. Chancellor A
  114  Rus Morris, So              19:36    6:19
  119  Brian Harry, Sr             19:46    6:23
  122  C J. Lawson, Sr             19:53    6:25
  132  Bryan Harvey, Jr            20:11    6:31
  142  Ronnie Alig, Jr             20:30    6:37
  147  Rick Olson, So              20:34    6:38
  148  Josh Jones, So              20:39    6:39
Time = 1:39:55     Places = 629

22*. Gateway A
   15  Brent Rogus, So             17:35    5:40
  135  Don Hackworth, Sr           20:16    6:32
  137  Kevin Stewart, So           20:21    6:34
  165  Jeff Bullian, Sr            21:49    7:02
  177  Jia Ji, Sr                  22:54    7:23
  178  Brandon Gretz, Sr           22:59    7:25
Time = 1:42:53     Places = 629

23. Pine-Richland A
   52  Greg Byrnes, Jr             18:28    5:57
  111  Brandon Shaw, So            19:32    6:18
  140  Dane Staver, Fr             20:26    6:35
  158  Andrew Shaw, So             21:22    6:53
  171  Derek Eichler, So           22:10    7:09
  174  Alan Boburaczk, So          22:18    7:11
  175  Luke Saunders, So           22:27    7:14
Time = 1:41:56     Places = 632

24. South Park A
   64  Derek Parker, Sr            18:40    6:01
  113  Brian Cummings, Sr          19:35    6:19
  136  Steve Paul, Sr              20:17    6:32
  160  Matt Lawniczak, Sr          21:24    6:54
  166  Mike Flaherty, So           21:55    7:04
  169  Jared Kuhn, Jr              22:05    7:07
Time = 1:41:48     Places = 639

25. Indiana Area A
    5  Ryan Bender, Sr             17:06    5:31
  149  Kyle Hummel, So             20:39    6:40
  156  Matt Klunk, Sr              21:13    6:51
  167  Matt Lamberski, Jr          22:01    7:06
  168  Logan Bistok, So            22:04    7:07
  181  Jeremy Doran, So            23:55    7:43
  185  David Baker, Sr             24:53    8:01
Time = 1:43:02     Places = 645

26. Blairsville A
    9  Bryan Herdman, Jr           17:09    5:32
  145  David Peightal, Jr          20:31    6:37
  157  Chad Carlson, Jr            21:15    6:51
  187  Zack Bernazzoli, So         26:31    8:33
  189  Josh Antoline, Sr           26:52    8:40
  190  Jim Peightal, Fr            26:55    8:41
Time = 1:52:16     Places = 687

27. Derry Area A
  100  Ross Wilkinson, So          19:15    6:12
  134  Jacob Hoone, So             20:15    6:32
  159  Shawn Werner, So            21:24    6:54
  161  Matt Mainini, Jr            21:25    6:54
  182  Jesse Kisic, Fr             24:00    7:44
Time = 1:46:16     Places = 736

28. Brownsville A
   35  Ryan Wilson, Sr             18:08    5:51
  170  Josh Crable, So             22:07    7:08
  180  Rich Herilla, Jr            23:17    7:31
  184  Joe Cardine, So             24:48    8:00
  188  Eric Michalsky, Fr          26:39    8:36
Time = 1:54:57     Places = 757

29. Chartiers-Houston A
  105  Pat Burgess, Sr             19:23    6:15
  164  Eric Laslo, Sr              21:46    7:01
  173  Jason Bedillion, Jr         22:11    7:09
  183  Aaron Gray, Fr              24:03    7:45
  186  Rick Lesnock, Jr            25:24    8:11
Time = 1:52:46     Places = 811

CALIFORNIA UNIVERSITY INVITATIONAL
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS A RACE
Sept. 9, 2000

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Shawn Cavanaugh, Jr         16:19    5:16  Mt. Lebanon A
    2     2  Daniel Mazzocco, Jr         16:38    5:22  Baldwin A
    3     3  Ryan Sheehan, Sr            16:51    5:26  Baldwin A
    4     4  Matt Evans, Jr              17:02    5:30  Hempfield Area A
    5     5  Ryan Bender, Sr             17:06    5:31  Indiana Area A
    6     6  Brian Buechel, Sr           17:06    5:31  Upper St. Clair A
    7     7  Bob Boston, So              17:07    5:31  Altoona A
    8     8  Matt Vanblargan, Jr         17:08    5:31  Altoona A
    9     9  Bryan Herdman, Jr           17:09    5:32  Blairsville A
   10    10  Jeremy Snodgrass, Sr        17:09    5:32  Greensburg C C A
   11    11  Mark Prezioso, Sr           17:13    5:33  Canon McMillan A
   12    12  Jeff Conroy, Sr             17:22    5:36  Baldwin A
   13        Bryan Jackson, Sr           17:23    5:36  Perry A
   14    13  Nathan Crowley, Sr          17:31    5:39  Canon McMillan A
   15    14  Brad Rodgers, So            17:31    5:39  Mt. Lebanon A
   16    15  Brent Rogus, So             17:35    5:40  Gateway A
   17    16  Noah Wolf, Sr               17:39    5:41  Mt. Lebanon A
   18    17  Mike Devito, Jr             17:40    5:42  Bethel Park A
   19    18  Chris Manderfield, Sr       17:41    5:42  Hampton A
   20    19  Brendan Conley, Jr          17:43    5:43  North Allegheny A
   21    20  Justin Hayes, Sr            17:44    5:43  Connellsville A
   22    21  Pat Lasitis, Sr             17:45    5:43  Hempfield Area A
   23    22  Kevin Kane, Sr              17:48    5:44  Hampton A
   24    23  Adam Shinsky, Jr            17:49    5:45  Laurel Highlands A
   25    24  Brian Indovina, Jr          17:52    5:46  Pgh Central Cath. A
   26    25  Jordan Adkins, Sr           17:52    5:46  Bethel Park A
   27    26  Josh Hildebrand, Sr         17:56    5:47  North Allegheny A
   28    27  Colin McDonough, Sr         17:58    5:47  Greater Latrobe A
   29    28  Derek Heiss, Fr             17:58    5:48  Mt. Lebanon A
   30    29  Tim Bishop, Sr              17:59    5:48  North Allegheny A
   31    30  Evan Ringle, So             18:00    5:48  Hampton A
   32    31  Cain Hickey, Jr             18:03    5:49  North East A
   33    32  Josh Miller, Sr             18:04    5:49  Norwin A
   34    33  Chris Hendrickson, Sr       18:05    5:50  North Allegheny A
   35    34  Mike Troy, Jr               18:05    5:50  Somerset A
   36    35  Ryan Wilson, Sr             18:08    5:51  Brownsville A
   37    36  Josh Drab, Sr               18:10    5:51  North East A
   38    37  Tom Hesford, Jr             18:11    5:52  Altoona A
   39    38  Gabe Foust, Jr              18:12    5:52  Somerset A
   40        John Kerekes, Sr            18:14    5:53  Belle Vernon A
   41    39  Austin Jodon, Jr            18:14    5:53  Laurel Highlands A
   42    40  Mike Sherry, Sr             18:15    5:53  Pgh Central Cath. A
   43    41  Matt Meyers, Jr             18:15    5:53  North Allegheny A
   44    42  Garrett Charity, Sr         18:17    5:54  Pgh Central Cath. A
   45    43  Joe Wildfire, Sr            18:18    5:54  Mt. Lebanon A
   46    44  Steve Ordons, Jr            18:21    5:55  North Allegheny A
   47    45  Tony Conn, Sr               18:22    5:55  North East A
   48    46  Marcus Corvino, Sr          18:22    5:55  Norwin A
   49    47  Joe Smolenski, Jr           18:23    5:56  Hempfield Area A
   50    48  E J. Robertson, So          18:24    5:56  North Allegheny A
   51    49  Ryan Mullaney, Jr           18:25    5:56  Connellsville A
   52    50  Andrew Krieger, Jr          18:26    5:57  Canon McMillan A
   53    51  Jared Crossman, Sr          18:27    5:57  Altoona A
   54    52  Greg Byrnes, Jr             18:28    5:57  Pine-Richland A
   55    53  Phil Lyon, Jr               18:28    5:57  Somerset A
   56    54  Mike Hyjurick, Sr           18:30    5:58  Uniontown A
   57    55  Matt Luchansky, Fr          18:30    5:58  Hampton A
   58    56  Walt Czekaj, Jr             18:31    5:58  Norwin A
   59    57  Nick Hornick, Jr            18:31    5:58  Norwin A
                               6:00 Pace
   60    58  Josh Dennis, Sr             18:35    6:00  Laurel Highlands A
   61    59  Mark Delaney, Jr            18:35    6:00  Mt. Lebanon A
   62    60  Andy Gleason, So            18:36    6:00  Uniontown A
   63    61  Justin Gavazzi, Jr          18:36    6:00  Canon McMillan A
   64    62  Zach McCoy, Sr              18:37    6:00  Connellsville A
   65    63  Greg Heddaeus, So           18:37    6:00  Upper St. Clair A
   66        Dennis Pegher, Sr           18:37    6:00  Carrick A
   67    64  Derek Parker, Sr            18:40    6:01  South Park A
   68    65  Scott Seserko, So           18:40    6:01  Pgh Central Cath. A
   69    66  Andrew Davidson, So         18:40    6:01  Mt. Lebanon A
   70    67  Ty Grusweski, So            18:41    6:02  Fauquier A
   71    68  Brett Brennfleck, Jr        18:42    6:02  Baldwin A
   72    69  Rick Merritts, So           18:42    6:02  Altoona A
   73    70  Chris Scarmazzi, Sr         18:43    6:02  Canon McMillan A
   74    71  Nick Higginbothem, So       18:43    6:02  Altoona A
   75    72  Andy Obara, Sr              18:44    6:03  Greensburg C C A
   76    73  Adam Cain, So               18:46    6:03  Schenley A
   77        Chris Trumbull, So          18:47    6:03  Mt. Lebanon A
   78    74  Steve New, So               18:49    6:04  Greensburg C C A
   79    75  Matt Popowicz, Sr           18:50    6:04  North East A
   80    76  Ted Hunter, Sr              18:51    6:05  Uniontown A
   81    77  Pat Mullaney, So            18:51    6:05  Connellsville A
   82        Josh Leasure, So            18:52    6:05  Mt. Lebanon A
   83    78  Warren Ciabatton I 2        18:52    6:05  Hempfield Area A
   84    79  Matt Sprung, Sr             18:53    6:05  Greater Latrobe A
   85    80  Jason Listak, Sr            18:53    6:05  Upper St. Clair A
   86    81  Branden Teets, Sr           18:54    6:06  Laurel Highlands A
   87    82  Chris Ritter, Sr            18:54    6:06  Baldwin A
   88    83  Paul Specht, So             18:57    6:07  Hampton A
   89        Henry Sauer, So             18:58    6:07  North Allegheny A
   90    84  Mike Jarzomski, Jr          18:59    6:07  North East A
   91    85  Eli George, Sr              19:01    6:08  Laurel Highlands A
   92    86  Dom Jay, So                 19:02    6:08  Pgh Central Cath. A
   93    87  Tim Schultheis, Sr          19:04    6:09  Greater Latrobe A
   94    88  Jesse Mix, Fr               19:04    6:09  North East A
   95    89  Colin Evans, Sr             19:05    6:09  Laurel Highlands A
   96    90  Mark Sakash, Sr             19:05    6:09  Altoona A
   97    91  Wayne Jaussi, Sr            19:06    6:09  Bethel Park A
   98    92  Dave Madison, Jr            19:06    6:10  Uniontown A
   99    93  Pat Hauser, Jr              19:07    6:10  Greater Latrobe A
  100    94  Jeremiah Waltz, Jr          19:09    6:10  Laurel Highlands A
  101    95  Ed Kidney, Sr               19:09    6:10  Bethel Park A
  102    96  Mark Best, Sr               19:11    6:11  Baldwin A
  103    97  Seth Hunter, Sr             19:12    6:11  Greensburg C C A
  104    98  Nicholas Aikens, Jr         19:13    6:12  Schenley A
  105    99  Sam Gacka, Jr               19:13    6:12  Hampton A
  106   100  Ross Wilkinson, So          19:15    6:12  Derry Area A
  107   101  Nate Evans, Fr              19:16    6:13  Hempfield Area A
  108   102  Rob Kubiak, Sr              19:18    6:13  North East A
  109   103  Josh Miller, So             19:20    6:14  Hempfield Area A
  110   104  Jason Downs, Sr             19:22    6:15  Fauquier A
  111   105  Pat Burgess, Sr             19:23    6:15  Chartiers-Houston A
  112   106  Josh Telin, So              19:24    6:15  Norwin A
  113   107  Mack Brickley, Fr           19:25    6:16  Greater Latrobe A
  114        Nick Dejulio, Jr            19:27    6:16  Mt. Lebanon A
  115   108  Matt Dallas, Jr             19:29    6:17  Bethel Park A
  116   109  Chris Walker, So            19:29    6:17  Baldwin A
  117   110  Jason Lassineer, Jr         19:32    6:18  Somerset A
  118   111  Brandon Shaw, So            19:32    6:18  Pine-Richland A
  119   112  Dave Reber, Fr              19:33    6:18  Hampton A
  120   113  Brian Cummings, Sr          19:35    6:19  South Park A
  121   114  Rus Morris, So              19:36    6:19  Chancellor A
  122   115  Zach Kocian, So             19:40    6:20  Hempfield Area A
  123        Ryan McCord, Fr             19:41    6:21  North East A
  124   116  Dan Roble, Fr               19:41    6:21  Greater Latrobe A
  125   117  Chase Grusweski, Sr         19:43    6:22  Fauquier A
  126   118  Matt Huelsenback, Fr        19:44    6:22  Upper St. Clair A
  127   119  Brian Harry, Sr             19:46    6:23  Chancellor A
  128   120  Pat Bohn, Fr                19:48    6:23  Somerset A
  129   121  Matt Beirlien, Fr           19:51    6:24  Fauquier A
  130   122  C J. Lawson, Sr             19:53    6:25  Chancellor A
  131   123  Stephen Barringer, Jr       19:55    6:25  Schenley A
  132   124  Steve Miller, Sr            19:56    6:26  Norwin A
  133   125  Scott Hruby, Fr             19:57    6:26  Uniontown A
  134   126  Jeremiah Rosser, So         19:57    6:26  Canon McMillan A
  135   127  Chad Hohmann, Jr            19:57    6:26  Connellsville A
  136   128  Dave Federoff, Sr           20:00    6:27  Bethel Park A
  137   129  Paul Wimer, So              20:03    6:28  Pgh Central Cath. A
  138   130  Jeremiah Delach, Jr         20:04    6:28  Canon McMillan A
  139   131  Mike Sedlock, Sr            20:08    6:30  Bethel Park A
  140        Matt Cady, Fr               20:10    6:30  North East A
  141   132  Bryan Harvey, Jr            20:11    6:31  Chancellor A
  142   133  Frank Kalorik, So           20:13    6:31  Connellsville A
  143   134  Jacob Hoone, So             20:15    6:32  Derry Area A
  144        Mark Jester, So             20:15    6:32  Elizabeth Forward A
  145   135  Don Hackworth, Sr           20:16    6:32  Gateway A
  146   136  Steve Paul, Sr              20:17    6:32  South Park A
  147        Mike Poprick, Sr            20:18    6:33  Bethel Park A
  148        Dave Durkin, So             20:21    6:34  Hampton A
  149   137  Kevin Stewart, So           20:21    6:34  Gateway A
  150   138  Jim Ryland, Sr              20:23    6:34  Uniontown A
  151   139  Brian Burgess, Jr           20:24    6:35  Fauquier A
  152   140  Dane Staver, Fr             20:26    6:35  Pine-Richland A
  153   141  Kris Oswald, So             20:29    6:36  Connellsville A
  154   142  Ronnie Alig, Jr             20:30    6:37  Chancellor A
  155   143  Jonathan Guth, Fr           20:30    6:37  Uniontown A
  156   144  Giancarlo Maragni, So       20:31    6:37  Greensburg C C A
  157   145  David Peightal, Jr          20:31    6:37  Blairsville A
  158        Jordan Pallito, So          20:32    6:37  Hempfield Area A
  159   146  Calden Wloka, So            20:33    6:38  Greater Latrobe A
  160   147  Rick Olson, So              20:34    6:38  Chancellor A
  161        Adam Warble, Jr             20:36    6:39  Carrick A
  162   148  Josh Jones, So              20:39    6:39  Chancellor A
  163   149  Kyle Hummel, So             20:39    6:40  Indiana Area A
  164   150  Adam Maust, Sr              20:44    6:41  Somerset A
  165   151  Tony Santia, Sr             20:47    6:42  Greensburg C C A
  166   152  Daniel Michel, Jr           20:54    6:44  Schenley A
  167   153  Ross Momyer, Fr             20:58    6:46  Upper St. Clair A
  168   154  Jeremy Clickner, Fr         20:59    6:46  Schenley A
  169   155  Alex Prizzi, Sr             21:03    6:47  Greensburg C C A
  170        Steve Snyder, Sr            21:04    6:47  Connellsville A
  171   156  Matt Klunk, Sr              21:13    6:51  Indiana Area A
  172        Gary King, So               21:14    6:51  Uniontown A
  173   157  Chad Carlson, Jr            21:15    6:51  Blairsville A
  174        Mike Williams, Jr           21:17    6:52  Carrick A
  175        Andy Shinsky, Sr            21:17    6:52  Laurel Highlands A
  176        Stephen Kovach, Jr          21:18    6:52  Uniontown A
  177   158  Andrew Shaw, So             21:22    6:53  Pine-Richland A
  178   159  Shawn Werner, So            21:24    6:54  Derry Area A
  179   160  Matt Lawniczak, Sr          21:24    6:54  South Park A
  180   161  Matt Mainini, Jr            21:25    6:54  Derry Area A
                               7:00 Pace
  181   162  Chase Sterling, Sr          21:45    7:01  Schenley A
  182   163  Erik Hoeke, Sr              21:46    7:01  Upper St. Clair A
  183   164  Eric Laslo, Sr              21:46    7:01  Chartiers-Houston A
  184   165  Jeff Bullian, Sr            21:49    7:02  Gateway A
  185        Tony Concannon, Jr          21:51    7:03  Greensburg C C A
  186   166  Mike Flaherty, So           21:55    7:04  South Park A
  187        Brian Gavazzi, Jr           21:57    7:05  Canon McMillan A
  188   167  Matt Lamberski, Jr          22:01    7:06  Indiana Area A
  189   168  Logan Bistok, So            22:04    7:07  Indiana Area A
  190   169  Jared Kuhn, Jr              22:05    7:07  South Park A
  191   170  Josh Crable, So             22:07    7:08  Brownsville A
  192   171  Derek Eichler, So           22:10    7:09  Pine-Richland A
  193   172  Kent Hodgson, Jr            22:10    7:09  Fauquier A
  194   173  Jason Bedillion, Jr         22:11    7:09  Chartiers-Houston A
  195        Jarred Volek, Jr            22:13    7:10  Uniontown A
  196        Kevin Murtha, So            22:16    7:11  Elizabeth Forward A
  197   174  Alan Boburaczk, So          22:18    7:11  Pine-Richland A
  198   175  Luke Saunders, So           22:27    7:14  Pine-Richland A
  199   176  Kurt Luther, So             22:30    7:15  Upper St. Clair A
  200        Dan Winters, Fr             22:32    7:16  Upper St. Clair A
  201        Chris Foley, Sr             22:41    7:19  Upper St. Clair A
  202        Nick Bailey, Fr             22:46    7:20  Connellsville A
  203   177  Jia Ji, Sr                  22:54    7:23  Gateway A
  204        Pat Ramsey, Sr              22:57    7:24  Upper St. Clair A
  205        Keith Masselli, Sr          22:58    7:25  Connellsville A
  206   178  Brandon Gretz, Sr           22:59    7:25  Gateway A
  207   179  Dave Riffle, Jr             23:00    7:25  Somerset A
  208        Chris Hoyman, Jr            23:07    7:27  Greensburg C C A
  209   180  Rich Herilla, Jr            23:17    7:31  Brownsville A
  210   181  Jeremy Doran, So            23:55    7:43  Indiana Area A
  211   182  Jesse Kisic, Fr             24:00    7:44  Derry Area A
  212        Scott Fischer, So           24:02    7:45  Pine-Richland A
  213   183  Aaron Gray, Fr              24:03    7:45  Chartiers-Houston A
                               8:00 Pace
  214   184  Joe Cardine, So             24:48    8:00  Brownsville A
  215   185  David Baker, Sr             24:53    8:01  Indiana Area A
  216        Greg Skoutelas, So          25:12    8:08  Pine-Richland A
  217   186  Rick Lesnock, Jr            25:24    8:11  Chartiers-Houston A
  218   187  Zack Bernazzoli, So         26:31    8:33  Blairsville A
  219        Mike Donovan, Fr            26:32    8:33  Canon McMillan A
  220   188  Eric Michalsky, Fr          26:39    8:36  Brownsville A
  221   189  Josh Antoline, Sr           26:52    8:40  Blairsville A
  222   190  Jim Peightal, Fr            26:55    8:41  Blairsville A