SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY XC INVITATIONAL
JV BOYS 5K
Sept. 23, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Mt. Lebanon              42    6    7    8    9   12   23   24   18:59        22
  2   North Allegheny          73    4   11   13   16   29   33   35   19:12        50
  3   Butler                   76    3    5   15   17   36   39   42   19:12      1:03
  4   McDowell                 83    2   14   18   19   30   38   40   19:15      1:07
  5   Hempfield               185   21   32   34   47   51   63   68   19:51        46
  6   Hampton                 229   22   25   57   61   64   70   87   20:14      1:25
  7   Kittanning              246    1   44   53   59   89   97  113   20:09      3:14
  8   Grove City              277   37   43   48   73   76  109  126   20:27      1:20
  9   Plum                    280   10   56   58   75   81   83  106   20:30      2:16
 10   Peters Township         283   28   54   60   67   74   94   98   20:33      1:29
 11   Penn Trafford           286   41   45   52   69   79   80   91   20:31      1:17
 12   Franklin                294   20   31   55   93   95  105  114   20:32      2:09
 13   Quaker Valley           331   27   46   49   77  132  139        21:04      4:38
 14   Marion Center           380   26   71   72  100  111  131  136   21:10      2:46
 15   Kiski Area              429   62   66   82  103  116             21:32      1:50
 16   Montour                 470   65   96   99  102  108  115  128   21:39      1:16
 17   Baldwin                 503   50  107  110  117  119  125        22:08      3:01
 18   Pine-Richland           540   84   85  120  122  129  137        22:45      2:42
 19   O L S H                 541   86  101  112  118  124             22:29      2:05
 20   Shenango                552   88   90  104  130  140  145        23:04      4:49
 21   Seton - La Salle        593   78  121  123  133  138  143  144   23:32      3:58
 22   Northgate               629   92  127  134  135  141  142        24:16      5:01

1. Mt. Lebanon
    6  Mark Delaney, Jr            18:51    6:05
    7  Josh Leasure, So            18:55    6:06
    8  Nick Dejulio, Jr            18:56    6:06
    9  Jim O'Toole, Fr             19:01    6:08
   12  Drew Isler, Fr              19:12    6:11
   23  Colin Devlin, Fr            19:33    6:18
   24  Ben Wertheim, Jr            19:34    6:19
Time = 1:34:54     Places = 42

2. North Allegheny
    4  Henry Sauer, So             18:49    6:04
   11  Craig Yannuzzi, Fr          19:09    6:10
   13  Scott Whipkey, So           19:13    6:12
   16  Dan Stypula, So             19:14    6:12
   29  Jordan Quaglia, Fr          19:38    6:20
   33  Dale Ballard, Sr            19:41    6:21
   35  Mike Markl, Jr              19:48    6:23
Time = 1:36:00     Places = 73

3. Butler
    3  Zach Vavro, Fr              18:47    6:03
    5  Justin Smith, Jr            18:49    6:04
   15  Chris Throne, So            19:14    6:12
   17  Keith Watson, Sr            19:19    6:14
   36  John McGee, Sr              19:49    6:23
   39  Ryan Edmiston, Fr           19:55    6:25
   42  Justin Tassey, Jr           20:01    6:27
Time = 1:35:56     Places = 76

4. McDowell
    2  Eric Miller, Fr             18:32    5:59
   14  Jeff Kohler, Sr             19:14    6:12
   18  Tuan Pham, Sr               19:25    6:16
   19  Andy Moczulski, So          19:26    6:16
   30  Nathan Vickey, Sr           19:38    6:20
   38  Chad Risner, Sr             19:53    6:25
   40  Eric Kalivoda, Fr           19:55    6:25
Time = 1:36:13     Places = 83

5. Hempfield
   21  Caleb Bupp, Sr              19:29    6:17
   32  Zach Kocian, So             19:40    6:20
   34  Jeremy Flinn, So            19:41    6:21
   47  Ryan Jordanhazy, Jr         20:09    6:30
   51  Jordan Palitto, Jr          20:15    6:32
   63  Andy Heible, Fr             20:54    6:44
   68  Kevin Ketchman, Jr          21:00    6:46
Time = 1:39:13     Places = 185

6. Hampton
   22  Dave Durkin, So             19:30    6:17
   25  Tom Hubbell, So             19:35    6:19
   57  Dan Bisers, Fr              20:27    6:35
   61  Joe Musmanno, So            20:46    6:42
   64  Kevin Forsythe, Fr          20:55    6:45
   70  Eli Sunquist, Sr            21:02    6:47
   87  Jeff Meyer, Sr              21:29    6:56
Time = 1:41:10     Places = 229

7. Kittanning
    1  Zach Odgen, Sr              18:17    5:54
   44  Chad Reed, Sr               20:03    6:28
   53  Josh Hawk, So               20:19    6:33
   59  Jake Dodd, Sr               20:37    6:39
   89  Ryan Bowser, So             21:30    6:56
   97  Cales Dodd, So              21:36    6:58
  113  Kevan Landstrom, So         22:31    7:16
Time = 1:40:45     Places = 246

8. Grove City
   37  Seth Black, Sr              19:50    6:24
   43  James Potter, Jr            20:02    6:27
   48  Darren Holmes, Fr           20:12    6:31
   73  Chad Campbell, So           21:04    6:48
   76  Ben Hensel, Fr              21:10    6:49
  109  Nate Moore, Fr              22:15    7:10
  126  Chris Zinkham, Jr           23:52    7:42
Time = 1:42:15     Places = 277

9. Plum
   10  Mike Russo, Fr              19:06    6:10
   56  Jason Offord, Sr            20:26    6:35
   58  Matt Stagon, Jr             20:27    6:36
   75  Josh Hutchinson, Fr         21:09    6:49
   81  Gabe Chan, So               21:22    6:53
   83  Nick Croasdaile, Fr         21:24    6:54
  106  Chris Deslauriers, Sr       22:05    7:07
Time = 1:42:28     Places = 280

10. Peters Township
   28  Mike Freidman, Sr           19:37    6:19
   54  David Cardinali, Jr         20:23    6:35
   60  Nimesh Singh, Sr            20:43    6:41
   67  Nick Pavlot, Jr             20:59    6:46
   74  Bill Shepardson, So         21:05    6:48
   94  Pat Harmon, So              21:34    6:57
   98  Kevin Beganics, So          21:39    6:59
Time = 1:42:44     Places = 283

11. Penn Trafford
   41  Josh Kohl, Jr               19:59    6:27
   45  Tim Botti, So               20:04    6:28
   52  Joe Wilcher, Fr             20:16    6:32
   69  Travis Okel, Jr             21:01    6:47
   79  Ryan Loughner, So           21:15    6:51
   80  James Kane, Jr              21:18    6:52
   91  Dan Nigro, Fr               21:32    6:56
Time = 1:42:33     Places = 286

12. Franklin
   20  John Scheler, Sr            19:27    6:16
   31  Julian Fiorina, Fr          19:39    6:20
   55  David Osborne, Jr           20:24    6:35
   93  Jared Deible, Sr            21:33    6:57
   95  Nicholas Lieb, Fr           21:35    6:58
  105  Jeffrey Kent, So            22:02    7:06
  114  Alex Kerr, Sr               22:31    7:16
Time = 1:42:36     Places = 294

13. Quaker Valley
   27  Carl Gustufson, Fr          19:36    6:19
   46  Andy Kifer, Fr              20:09    6:30
   49  Kyle O'Rourke, Fr           20:12    6:31
   77  Shawn Neesaw, So            21:11    6:50
  132  Gary Tsai, Sr               24:13    7:49
  139  Hank Mundell, So            25:22    8:11
Time = 1:45:18     Places = 331

14. Marion Center
   26  Dustin Niehenke, Sr         19:35    6:19
   71  Eli Scott, Jr               21:03    6:47
   72  Ryan Nanni, Jr              21:03    6:47
  100  Brian Humphreys, Jr         21:49    7:02
  111  Jared Niehenke, Fr          22:21    7:12
  131  Brad Lawer, Fr              24:12    7:48
  136  Brandon Nichol, Sr          24:53    8:01
Time = 1:45:50     Places = 380

15. Kiski Area
   62  Mike Nigra, So              20:50    6:43
   66  Clayton Pityk, Fr           20:57    6:45
   82  Joey Olszewski, Fr          21:23    6:54
  103  Phil Hartle, Fr             21:51    7:03
  116  Marc Pencak, Jr             22:39    7:18
Time = 1:47:38     Places = 429

16. Montour
   65  Matt Karg, So               20:56    6:45
   96  Brian McClard, So           21:35    6:58
   99  Andrew Shumek, Jr           21:43    7:00
  102  Matt Wolf, Fr               21:51    7:03
  108  Nate Bumblis, Jr            22:12    7:09
  115  Dan Yost, So                22:39    7:18
  128  Dave Hoggard, Fr            24:03    7:45
Time = 1:48:15     Places = 470

17. Baldwin
   50  Eddie Weaver, Sr            20:13    6:31
  107  Andrew Stefurak, Fr         22:08    7:08
  110  Keith Task, Sr              22:15    7:11
  117  Johnathan College, Sr       22:50    7:22
  119  Jeff Haines, Fr             23:13    7:29
  125  Mark Fisher, Fr             23:52    7:42
Time = 1:50:37     Places = 503

18. Pine-Richland
   84  Chris Baer, Fr              21:28    6:55
   85  Derek Eichler, So           21:28    6:55
  120  Luke Saunders, So           23:17    7:30
  122  Josh Banas, Fr              23:26    7:33
  129  Patrick Orr, Fr             24:09    7:47
  137  Jeff Piotrowski, So         24:55    8:02
Time = 1:53:45     Places = 540

19. O L S H
   86  Woessner Mark, Sr           21:29    6:56
  101  Johns Brian, Fr             21:50    7:02
  112  Chesky Nate, Sr             22:27    7:14
  118  King Fran, Sr               23:06    7:27
  124  Stubna Steve, So            23:34    7:36
Time = 1:52:23     Places = 541

20. Shenango
   88  Brock Glass, Fr             21:29    6:56
   90  Mike Vincent, Fr            21:31    6:56
  104  Adam Data, So               21:53    7:03
  130  Mike Carney, Jr             24:09    7:47
  140  John Balogh, So             26:18    8:29
  145  Cole Snyder, Fr             31:58   10:18
Time = 1:55:17     Places = 552

21. Seton - La Salle
   78  Don Swisher, Fr             21:14    6:51
  121  Francis Sherwood, Fr        23:22    7:32
  123  Chris Buller, Sr            23:31    7:35
  133  Alex Mericli, Sr            24:24    7:52
  138  Zak Bykowski, Fr            25:11    8:07
  143  Ryan Hendrickson, Fr        26:48    8:38
  144  Ryan Westwood, Fr           29:45    9:36
Time = 1:57:40     Places = 593

22. Northgate
   92  Chris Kovach, Jr            21:32    6:57
  127  Josh Roney, Fr              23:57    7:43
  134  Jason Gorze, Fr             24:30    7:54
  135  James Peterson, So          24:46    7:59
  141  Andy Lang, Fr               26:33    8:34
  142  Mike Crawford, Jr           26:38    8:35
Time = 2:01:16     Places = 629

SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY XC INVITATIONAL
JV BOYS 5K
Sept. 23, 2000

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Zach Odgen, Sr              18:17    5:54  Kittanning
    2     2  Eric Miller, Fr             18:32    5:59  McDowell
                               6:00 Pace
    3     3  Zach Vavro, Fr              18:47    6:03  Butler
    4     4  Henry Sauer, So             18:49    6:04  North Allegheny
    5     5  Justin Smith, Jr            18:49    6:04  Butler
    6     6  Mark Delaney, Jr            18:51    6:05  Mt. Lebanon
    7     7  Josh Leasure, So            18:55    6:06  Mt. Lebanon
    8     8  Nick Dejulio, Jr            18:56    6:06  Mt. Lebanon
    9     9  Jim O'Toole, Fr             19:01    6:08  Mt. Lebanon
   10    10  Mike Russo, Fr              19:06    6:10  Plum
   11    11  Craig Yannuzzi, Fr          19:09    6:10  North Allegheny
   12    12  Drew Isler, Fr              19:12    6:11  Mt. Lebanon
   13    13  Scott Whipkey, So           19:13    6:12  North Allegheny
   14    14  Jeff Kohler, Sr             19:14    6:12  McDowell
   15    15  Chris Throne, So            19:14    6:12  Butler
   16    16  Dan Stypula, So             19:14    6:12  North Allegheny
   17        Matt Cady, Fr               19:16    6:13  North East
   18    17  Keith Watson, Sr            19:19    6:14  Butler
   19        Ryan McCord, Fr             19:22    6:15  North East
   20    18  Tuan Pham, Sr               19:25    6:16  McDowell
   21    19  Andy Moczulski, So          19:26    6:16  McDowell
   22    20  John Scheler, Sr            19:27    6:16  Franklin
   23    21  Caleb Bupp, Sr              19:29    6:17  Hempfield
   24    22  Dave Durkin, So             19:30    6:17  Hampton
   25    23  Colin Devlin, Fr            19:33    6:18  Mt. Lebanon
   26    24  Ben Wertheim, Jr            19:34    6:19  Mt. Lebanon
   27    25  Tom Hubbell, So             19:35    6:19  Hampton
   28    26  Dustin Niehenke, Sr         19:35    6:19  Marion Center
   29    27  Carl Gustufson, Fr          19:36    6:19  Quaker Valley
   30    28  Mike Freidman, Sr           19:37    6:19  Peters Township
   31    29  Jordan Quaglia, Fr          19:38    6:20  North Allegheny
   32    30  Nathan Vickey, Sr           19:38    6:20  McDowell
   33    31  Julian Fiorina, Fr          19:39    6:20  Franklin
   34    32  Zach Kocian, So             19:40    6:20  Hempfield
   35    33  Dale Ballard, Sr            19:41    6:21  North Allegheny
   36    34  Jeremy Flinn, So            19:41    6:21  Hempfield
   37    35  Mike Markl, Jr              19:48    6:23  North Allegheny
   38    36  John McGee, Sr              19:49    6:23  Butler
   39    37  Seth Black, Sr              19:50    6:24  Grove City
   40        Jeremy Rosenthal, Jr        19:50    6:24  Harbor Creek
   41        Pat Loftus, Jr              19:51    6:24  Mt. Lebanon
   42    38  Chad Risner, Sr             19:53    6:25  McDowell
   43    39  Ryan Edmiston, Fr           19:55    6:25  Butler
   44    40  Eric Kalivoda, Fr           19:55    6:25  McDowell
   45    41  Josh Kohl, Jr               19:59    6:27  Penn Trafford
   46    42  Justin Tassey, Jr           20:01    6:27  Butler
   47    43  James Potter, Jr            20:02    6:27  Grove City
   48        Doug Fynan, So              20:02    6:28  North East
   49    44  Chad Reed, Sr               20:03    6:28  Kittanning
   50    45  Tim Botti, So               20:04    6:28  Penn Trafford
   51        Anthony Ross, Sr            20:08    6:29  Mt. Lebanon
   52        Harry Balwick, Jr           20:08    6:30  McDowell
   53    46  Andy Kifer, Fr              20:09    6:30  Quaker Valley
   54    47  Ryan Jordanhazy, Jr         20:09    6:30  Hempfield
   55        Dan Lafuria, Fr             20:10    6:30  North East
   56        David Meade, Fr             20:10    6:30  McDowell
   57        Greg Cowan, Jr              20:11    6:30  McDowell
   58        Dan Long, So                20:11    6:31  North Allegheny
   59    48  Darren Holmes, Fr           20:12    6:31  Grove City
   60    49  Kyle O'Rourke, Fr           20:12    6:31  Quaker Valley
   61    50  Eddie Weaver, Sr            20:13    6:31  Baldwin
   62        Mike Semanchick, So         20:14    6:31  North Allegheny
   63    51  Jordan Palitto, Jr          20:15    6:32  Hempfield
   64    52  Joe Wilcher, Fr             20:16    6:32  Penn Trafford
   65        Mike Manteris, Jr           20:19    6:33  North Allegheny
   66    53  Josh Hawk, So               20:19    6:33  Kittanning
   67    54  David Cardinali, Jr         20:23    6:35  Peters Township
   68    55  David Osborne, Jr           20:24    6:35  Franklin
   69    56  Jason Offord, Sr            20:26    6:35  Plum
   70    57  Dan Bisers, Fr              20:27    6:35  Hampton
   71    58  Matt Stagon, Jr             20:27    6:36  Plum
   72        Chris Wickert, Fr           20:28    6:36  North Allegheny
   73        Mike Combs, Fr              20:32    6:37  McDowell
   74        Colin Gleason, Fr           20:37    6:39  Mt. Lebanon
   75    59  Jake Dodd, Sr               20:37    6:39  Kittanning
   76        Dan Carlin, So              20:38    6:39  North Allegheny
   77        Kevin Dooley, Sr            20:39    6:39  North Allegheny
   78        Mark Rodgers, So            20:41    6:40  Butler
   79    60  Nimesh Singh, Sr            20:43    6:41  Peters Township
   80    61  Joe Musmanno, So            20:46    6:42  Hampton
   81        Chris Young, Fr             20:48    6:43  McDowell
   82        Andy Rose, So               20:49    6:43  North Allegheny
   83    62  Mike Nigra, So              20:50    6:43  Kiski Area
   84        Mike Levy, Jr               20:51    6:43  Mt. Lebanon
   85        Dave Sturckey, So           20:52    6:44  Harbor Creek
   86        A J. Johnson, So            20:53    6:44  McDowell
   87        J C. Quaglia, Sr            20:53    6:44  North Allegheny
   88    63  Andy Heible, Fr             20:54    6:44  Hempfield
   89    64  Kevin Forsythe, Fr          20:55    6:45  Hampton
   90    65  Matt Karg, So               20:56    6:45  Montour
   91    66  Clayton Pityk, Fr           20:57    6:45  Kiski Area
   92    67  Nick Pavlot, Jr             20:59    6:46  Peters Township
   93        Colin Puhala, Jr            20:59    6:46  Mt. Lebanon
   94    68  Kevin Ketchman, Jr          21:00    6:46  Hempfield
   95        Talyor Robertson, Fr        21:01    6:47  Mt. Lebanon
   96    69  Travis Okel, Jr             21:01    6:47  Penn Trafford
   97    70  Eli Sunquist, Sr            21:02    6:47  Hampton
   98        Ben Detter, Fr              21:03    6:47  McDowell
   99        Andrew Elmore, So           21:03    6:47  North Allegheny
  100    71  Eli Scott, Jr               21:03    6:47  Marion Center
  101    72  Ryan Nanni, Jr              21:03    6:47  Marion Center
  102    73  Chad Campbell, So           21:04    6:48  Grove City
  103    74  Bill Shepardson, So         21:05    6:48  Peters Township
  104        Steve Egal, Jr              21:07    6:49  Mt. Lebanon
  105        Jon Hoffmann, Fr            21:08    6:49  North Allegheny
  106        Bryan Mazzone, Fr           21:09    6:49  McDowell
  107    75  Josh Hutchinson, Fr         21:09    6:49  Plum
  108    76  Ben Hensel, Fr              21:10    6:49  Grove City
  109    77  Shawn Neesaw, So            21:11    6:50  Quaker Valley
  110        Derek Heiss, Fr             21:12    6:50  Mt. Lebanon
  111        Steve Banks, Fr             21:12    6:50  Butler
  112    78  Don Swisher, Fr             21:14    6:51  Seton - La Salle
  113    79  Ryan Loughner, So           21:15    6:51  Penn Trafford
  114    80  James Kane, Jr              21:18    6:52  Penn Trafford
  115        Joe Rosenberg, So           21:19    6:52  North Allegheny
  116        Kyle Day, Fr                21:20    6:53  Seneca Valley
  117    81  Gabe Chan, So               21:22    6:53  Plum
  118        Brett Morrison, Fr          21:22    6:54  North Allegheny
  119    82  Joey Olszewski, Fr          21:23    6:54  Kiski Area
  120    83  Nick Croasdaile, Fr         21:24    6:54  Plum
  121        Mike Gorham, So             21:25    6:54  Mt. Lebanon
  122        Matt Shelek, Sr             21:26    6:55  North Allegheny
  123        Luke Audet, Fr              21:26    6:55  McDowell
  124        Josh Eckert, Jr             21:27    6:55  North Allegheny
  125    84  Chris Baer, Fr              21:28    6:55  Pine-Richland
  126    85  Derek Eichler, So           21:28    6:55  Pine-Richland
  127        Greg O'Donnell, Fr          21:28    6:55  North Allegheny
  128    86  Woessner Mark, Sr           21:29    6:56  O L S H
  129    87  Jeff Meyer, Sr              21:29    6:56  Hampton
  130    88  Brock Glass, Fr             21:29    6:56  Shenango
  131    89  Ryan Bowser, So             21:30    6:56  Kittanning
  132    90  Mike Vincent, Fr            21:31    6:56  Shenango
  133    91  Dan Nigro, Fr               21:32    6:56  Penn Trafford
  134    92  Chris Kovach, Jr            21:32    6:57  Northgate
  135    93  Jared Deible, Sr            21:33    6:57  Franklin
  136        Todd Beas, So               21:33    6:57  Kiski School
  137    94  Pat Harmon, So              21:34    6:57  Peters Township
  138        Paul Geibel, So             21:34    6:57  Butler
  139    95  Nicholas Lieb, Fr           21:35    6:58  Franklin
  140    96  Brian McClard, So           21:35    6:58  Montour
  141    97  Cales Dodd, So              21:36    6:58  Kittanning
  142    98  Kevin Beganics, So          21:39    6:59  Peters Township
  143        Larry Wright, So            21:40    6:59  Schenley
                               7:00 Pace
  144        Doug Hutchinson, So         21:41    7:00  Hampton
  145        Matt Hockensmith, Jr        21:42    7:00  Penn Trafford
  146    99  Andrew Shumek, Jr           21:43    7:00  Montour
  147        Mark Antonino, Jr           21:46    7:01  Mt. Lebanon
  148   100  Brian Humphreys, Jr         21:49    7:02  Marion Center
  149        Mike O'Donnell, Sr          21:49    7:02  North Allegheny
  150   101  Johns Brian, Fr             21:50    7:02  O L S H
  151        Matt Farmer, Sr             21:50    7:02  Hampton
  152   102  Matt Wolf, Fr               21:51    7:03  Montour
  153   103  Phil Hartle, Fr             21:51    7:03  Kiski Area
  154        Brandon Cecil, Jr           21:52    7:03  Penn Trafford
  155   104  Adam Data, So               21:53    7:03  Shenango
  156        Conor Mayo-Wilson, Jr       21:54    7:04  North Allegheny
  157        Noah Wildfire, Fr           21:56    7:04  Mt. Lebanon
  158        Phil Martin, So             21:56    7:04  Peters Township
  159        Brandon Hayes, Fr           21:58    7:05  Mt. Lebanon
  160        Dave Levine, So             21:58    7:05  Mt. Lebanon
  161        Doug Herrit, Fr             22:01    7:06  Butler
  162   105  Jeffrey Kent, So            22:02    7:06  Franklin
  163        Robert Onder, So            22:03    7:07  Southmoreland
  164        Jonathan Cornibe, Fr        22:04    7:07  North Allegheny
  165   106  Chris Deslauriers, Sr       22:05    7:07  Plum
  166        Chris Graham, So            22:06    7:08  Thomas Jefferson
  167        Bryan Conely, Sr            22:07    7:08  North Allegheny
  168        Chris Hoffstetter, Fr       22:07    7:08  North Allegheny
  169   107  Andrew Stefurak, Fr         22:08    7:08  Baldwin
  170        Kevin Osowski, So           22:08    7:08  Peters Township
  171        Jim Richardson, Fr          22:09    7:08  McDowell
  172   108  Nate Bumblis, Jr            22:12    7:09  Montour
  173        Rob Seibel, So              22:12    7:09  Kiski School
  174        Chris Williams, Fr          22:14    7:10  Plum
  175   109  Nate Moore, Fr              22:15    7:10  Grove City
  176   110  Keith Task, Sr              22:15    7:11  Baldwin
  177        Tom Henderson, Fr           22:16    7:11  North Allegheny
  178        Ben Landin, Fr              22:17    7:11  Butler
  179        Greg Jaworski, So           22:18    7:11  Southmoreland
  180        Bob Likar, So               22:19    7:12  Penn Trafford
  181        Brad Yarzebinski, So        22:20    7:12  Hampton
  182   111  Jared Niehenke, Fr          22:21    7:12  Marion Center
  183        Mark Guth, Sr               22:21    7:13  McDowell
  184        David Ko, So                22:23    7:13  Schenley
  185        Nate Young, Jr              22:25    7:14  Seneca Valley
  186        Todd Liparulo, Jr           22:26    7:14  Butler
  187        Ryan Dematteo, Fr           22:27    7:14  Hempfield
  188   112  Chesky Nate, Sr             22:27    7:14  O L S H
  189        Dan Wanninger, Jr           22:28    7:15  Peters Township
  190   113  Kevan Landstrom, So         22:31    7:16  Kittanning
  191   114  Alex Kerr, Sr               22:31    7:16  Franklin
  192        Tyler Odrechowski, So       22:32    7:16  Kittanning
  193        Joe Kaye, So                22:33    7:16  Penn Hills
  194        Dayton Church, Fr           22:36    7:17  McDowell
  195        Steve Rollick, Fr           22:37    7:17  Upper St. Clair
  196   115  Dan Yost, So                22:39    7:18  Montour
  197   116  Marc Pencak, Jr             22:39    7:18  Kiski Area
  198        Josh Nard, Sr               22:40    7:19  Schenley
  199        Matt Donofrio, Sr           22:41    7:19  Seneca Valley
  200        Matt Yanchef, Jr            22:42    7:19  Peters Township
  201        Alex Barranger, Jr          22:43    7:20  Hampton
  202        Dan Christie, Sr            22:45    7:20  Kittanning
  203        Raoul Teckie, Jr            22:47    7:21  Franklin
  204        Ryan Mackey, Sr             22:49    7:22  Plum
  205   117  Johnathan College, Sr       22:50    7:22  Baldwin
  206        Brandon Beatty, Sr          22:51    7:22  Franklin
  207        Andy Wierbinski, Fr         22:51    7:22  McDowell
  208        Ian Johnston, So            23:01    7:25  Cannon-McMillan
  209   118  King Fran, Sr               23:06    7:27  O L S H
  210        Payton Oliverd, Fr          23:06    7:27  Mt. Lebanon
  211        Casey McBride, Jr           23:11    7:29  Penn Trafford
  212        Mike Appolonia, Fr          23:12    7:29  Indiana
  213   119  Jeff Haines, Fr             23:13    7:29  Baldwin
  214        Drew Donagen, Fr            23:15    7:30  Penn Trafford
  215        William Briscoe, So         23:16    7:30  Schenley
  216   120  Luke Saunders, So           23:17    7:30  Pine-Richland
  217        Matt Sharick, So            23:17    7:31  North Allegheny
  218        Darrick Mowrey, Jr          23:18    7:31  Kiski School
  219   121  Francis Sherwood, Fr        23:22    7:32  Seton - La Salle
  220        Mike Degnan, Fr             23:23    7:32  Peters Township
  221        Ronald Koenig, Sr           23:24    7:33  Peters Township
  222        Josh Carlson, Sr            23:24    7:33  Kittanning
  223        Robert Dulabon, So          23:25    7:33  McDowell
  224        Matt Weaver, So             23:25    7:33  Peters Township
  225   122  Josh Banas, Fr              23:26    7:33  Pine-Richland
  226        Matt Kwiatkowski, Fr        23:27    7:34  McDowell
  227        Alex Powell, Fr             23:27    7:34  Hampton
  228        Burnett Smith, Jr           23:28    7:34  Kittanning
  229   123  Chris Buller, Sr            23:31    7:35  Seton - La Salle
  230   124  Stubna Steve, So            23:34    7:36  O L S H
  231        Matt Colligan, Fr           23:35    7:36  Thomas Jefferson
  232        Nick Kenyhercz, So          23:37    7:37  Penn Trafford
  233        Austin Burke, Sr            23:39    7:37  Peters Township
  234        Bret Butler, So             23:44    7:39  Neshannock
  235        Brian Hanlon, Jr            23:49    7:41  Cannon-McMillan
  236   125  Mark Fisher, Fr             23:52    7:42  Baldwin
  237   126  Chris Zinkham, Jr           23:52    7:42  Grove City
  238        Brennan Mazur, Jr           23:52    7:42  North Allegheny
  239        Sean Fischer, Fr            23:53    7:42  McDowell
  240        Chris Olsen, So             23:55    7:43  Harbor Creek
  241   127  Josh Roney, Fr              23:57    7:43  Northgate
  242        Scott Conroy, So            23:58    7:44  Penn Hills
  243        Leland Thorpe, Fr           24:00    7:44  Hampton
  244        Luke Nene, Sr               24:03    7:45  Fort Leboeuf
  245   128  Dave Hoggard, Fr            24:03    7:45  Montour
  246        Joe James, Sr               24:05    7:46  Peters Township
  247        Randy Jones, So             24:07    7:47  Peters Township
  248        Evan Feinberg, Jr           24:08    7:47  Peters Township
  249        Casey Hohman, Fr            24:08    7:47  Woodland Hills
  250   129  Patrick Orr, Fr             24:09    7:47  Pine-Richland
  251   130  Mike Carney, Jr             24:09    7:47  Shenango
  252        Todd Steffy, Jr             24:12    7:48  Fort Leboeuf
  253   131  Brad Lawer, Fr              24:12    7:48  Marion Center
  254        Garrett Gaydosh, Fr         24:13    7:48  Indiana
  255   132  Gary Tsai, Sr               24:13    7:49  Quaker Valley
  256        Eli Rodgers-Melnick, Fr     24:14    7:49  Peters Township
  257        Ben McLaughlin, So          24:16    7:49  Grove City
  258        Jeremy Saylor, Fr           24:16    7:50  Grove City
  259        Jason Riley, Fr             24:18    7:50  Peters Township
  260        Dave Bucci, Fr              24:20    7:51  Plum
  261        Dan Gaiser, Sr              24:24    7:52  Kittanning
  262   133  Alex Mericli, Sr            24:24    7:52  Seton - La Salle
  263        Zack Stevenson, So          24:25    7:52  Penn Trafford
  264        Alan Schrenker, So          24:27    7:53  Plum
  265        Phil Behr, Fr               24:27    7:53  Neshannock
  266   134  Jason Gorze, Fr             24:30    7:54  Northgate
  267        Brandon Fasenmyer, Jr       24:33    7:55  Plum
  268        Keith McKinney, Fr          24:35    7:56  Grove City
  269        Mitch Berton, Fr            24:37    7:56  Hempfield
  270        Will Link, Fr               24:39    7:57  McDowell
  271        Michael Tarasan, So         24:41    7:58  Southmoreland
  272        Alex Stypula, Fr            24:42    7:58  North Allegheny
  273        Richard Pongrance, Fr       24:44    7:59  Franklin
  274        Chris Baker, Fr             24:44    7:59  McDowell
  275   135  James Peterson, So          24:46    7:59  Northgate
                               8:00 Pace
  276        Alex Fraioli, Sr            24:48    8:00  Peters Township
  277        Jeff Swanson, So            24:49    8:00  Grove City
  278   136  Brandon Nichol, Sr          24:53    8:01  Marion Center
  279   137  Jeff Piotrowski, So         24:55    8:02  Pine-Richland
  280        Jose Borda, Sr              25:02    8:04  Fort Leboeuf
  281   138  Zak Bykowski, Fr            25:11    8:07  Seton - La Salle
  282        Mark Rewers, Fr             25:14    8:08  McDowell
  283        Mike Donovan, Fr            25:16    8:09  Cannon-McMillan
  284        Stephen Underkofler, Sr     25:16    8:09  Peters Township
  285        Lenny Wilson, Fr            25:21    8:11  Grove City
  286   139  Hank Mundell, So            25:22    8:11  Quaker Valley
  287        Chris Goodman, Fr           25:48    8:19  Sewickley Academy
  288        Cliff Neumeyer, Jr          25:50    8:20  Carrick
  289        Nana Simmonds, Sr           25:52    8:20  McDowell
  290        Brad Bell, Fr               25:59    8:23  North Allegheny
  291        Mike Boyde, Sr              26:01    8:23  Freedom
  292        Sean McMillen, Fr           26:02    8:24  Butler
  293        Tom Kehoe, Fr               26:08    8:26  Sewickley Academy
  294   140  John Balogh, So             26:18    8:29  Shenango
  295        Galen Greene, So            26:19    8:29  Southmoreland
  296        Brendan Easley, So          26:22    8:30  North Catholic
  297        Jim Billy, So               26:23    8:31  Carrick
  298        Eric Cass, Fr               26:24    8:31  McDowell
  299   141  Andy Lang, Fr               26:33    8:34  Northgate
  300        Richard Carrillo, Sr        26:34    8:34  Peters Township
  301        Peter Sukits, Jr            26:34    8:34  North Catholic
  302   142  Mike Crawford, Jr           26:38    8:35  Northgate
  303        Chris Owens, Jr             26:39    8:36  Carrick
  304   143  Ryan Hendrickson, Fr        26:48    8:38  Seton - La Salle
  305        Jon Green, Fr               26:48    8:38  Plum
  306        Garrett Williams, Fr        26:56    8:41  Indiana
  307        Zack Graham, Sr             27:07    8:45  Grove City
  308        Adam Kirchoff, So           27:22    8:50  Montour
  309        Adam Nadolski, Fr           27:37    8:54  North Allegheny
  310        Robert Anderson, So         27:52    8:59  Carrick
                               9:00 Pace
  311        Eric Fraser, Sr             27:53    9:00  Freedom
  312        Troy Kroll, Sr              28:13    9:06  Freedom
  313        Jason Fisher, So            29:30    9:31  Penn Hills
  314   144  Ryan Westwood, Fr           29:45    9:36  Seton - La Salle
  315        Ben Hawk, Jr                30:01    9:41  Hempfield
                              10:00 Pace
  316   145  Cole Snyder, Fr             31:58   10:18  Shenango