SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY XC INVITATIONAL
AAA GIRLS 5K
Sept. 23, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Seneca Valley            58    4    7    9   12   26   30   32   20:38      1:36
  2   North Allegheny          64    3    6   15   18   22   35   40   20:39      1:47
  3   Hampton                  82    5   10   11   27   29   34   61   20:52      1:33
  4   McDowell                203   24   28   36   56   59   62   82   21:59      1:15
  5   Plum                    214   25   37   46   48   58   78   95   22:03      1:10
  6   Kiski Area              231   21   31   33   39  107  124  128   22:08      3:01
  7   Mt. Lebanon             253   23   38   45   66   81   91  100   22:17      2:03
  8   Hempfield               275    2   41   71   76   85   90  105   22:08      4:19
  9   Butler                  288   44   49   54   64   77   79   80   22:34      1:10
 10   Baldwin                 300   17   55   67   75   86   88   94   22:38      2:18
 11   Franklin                309   13   57   60   68  111  113  140   22:42      3:34
 12   Peters Township         333    1   42   93   96  101  106  108   22:30      5:11
 13   Upper St. Clair         368   52   53   65   84  114  132  134   23:08      2:03
 14   Montour                 370   19   63   87   92  109  121  154   23:05      3:10
 15   North Hills             398   43   50   89   98  118  153        23:20      2:44
 16   Woodland Hills          425   14   51   72  138  150             23:55      6:26
 17   Penn Hills              484   20   74  110  123  157             25:18     11:44
 18   Penn Trafford           501   73   83   99  119  127  131  155   24:02      1:57
 19   Schenley                521    8  103  135  136  139  156        24:13      5:09
 20   Thomas Jefferson        531   47   70  125  141  148  149  151   24:38      4:57
 21   Pine-Richland           558   69  104  122  130  133  147        24:29      2:22
 22   Cannon-McMillan         560   16  102  144  146  152             25:10      6:56
 23   Harbor Creek            595   97  115  117  129  137             24:45      1:36
 24   Indiana                 616  112  116  120  126  142  143  145   24:58      1:25

1. Seneca Valley
    4  Susan Fletcher, Fr          19:52    6:25
    7  Ruth Mick, Jr               20:25    6:35
    9  Megan Gilliland, Sr         20:39    6:40
   12  Alaina Ambrose, So          20:46    6:42
   26  Katie Koch, So              21:28    6:55
   30  Brittany Cully, Fr          21:33    6:57
   32  Jenna Gostkowski, Jr        21:40    6:59
Time = 1:43:09     Places = 58

2. North Allegheny
    3  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:28    6:17
    6  Amy Ruffalo, Fr             20:22    6:34
   15  Michelle Dragun, So         21:02    6:47
   18  Anna Bishop, Jr             21:08    6:49
   22  Katie Bolen, So             21:15    6:51
   35  Caitlin Jones, Jr           21:51    7:03
   40  Michelle Borza, Jr          21:56    7:04
Time = 1:43:13     Places = 64

3. Hampton
    5  Kate Pinta, Jr              19:57    6:26
   10  Jessica Price, Jr           20:41    6:40
   11  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:44    6:41
   27  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:29    6:56
   29  Julianna Reed, So           21:30    6:56
   34  Liz Bender, Jr              21:49    7:02
   61  Mo Rosinsky, Sr             22:42    7:19
Time = 1:44:18     Places = 82

4. McDowell
   24  Mindy Gorniak, Sr           21:24    6:54
   28  Jen Duncombe, Jr            21:29    6:56
   36  Stephanie Strub, Jr         21:51    7:03
   56  Racheal Bliley, So          22:32    7:16
   59  Michelle Mussina, So        22:38    7:18
   62  Lindsey Ross, So            22:44    7:20
   82  Michelle Raymond, Sr        23:18    7:31
Time = 1:49:53     Places = 203

5. Plum
   25  Diane Sujansky, So          21:27    6:55
   37  Chrissy Miller, Jr          21:52    7:03
   46  Michelle Fisher, Sr         22:10    7:09
   48  Kim Wittig, So              22:12    7:09
   58  Leanna Stitt, Fr            22:36    7:17
   78  Lisa Dugan, So              23:13    7:29
   95  Kelly Tomko, So             23:49    7:41
Time = 1:50:14     Places = 214

6. Kiski Area
   21  Emily Lion, So              21:14    6:51
   31  Tara Mohamed, Jr            21:37    6:58
   33  Kara Shirley, So            21:42    7:00
   39  Tasha Wheatley, So          21:55    7:04
  107  Lindsay Pierce, Jr          24:14    7:49
  124  Heather Conroy, Jr          24:58    8:03
  128  Melissa Fogel, Jr           25:03    8:05
Time = 1:50:39     Places = 231

7. Mt. Lebanon
   23   Lauren Wood                21:15    6:51
   38  Jen Taylor, Jr              21:52    7:03
   45  Caroline Puglio, Fr         22:08    7:08
   66   Ashley Hnath               22:51    7:22
   81  Kaitlin Kmec, Fr            23:18    7:31
   91   Cara O'Boyle               23:41    7:38
  100   Becky Deitrich             24:00    7:44
Time = 1:51:22     Places = 253

8. Hempfield
    2  Lauren Bricker, So          19:05    6:09
   41  Elena Resovich, Jr          21:57    7:05
   71  Leah Saunders, So           23:04    7:26
   76  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        23:12    7:29
   85  Katie Maline, So            23:24    7:33
   90  Karen Thomas, Sr            23:38    7:37
  105  Erica Troshak, So           24:12    7:48
Time = 1:50:39     Places = 275

9. Butler
   44  Crystal Grigorovich, Jr     22:03    7:07
   49  Leisl Soergel, Fr           22:19    7:12
   54  Sara Flatt, Jr              22:31    7:16
   64  Diana Coyle, Sr             22:45    7:20
   77  Danielle Painter, Jr        23:12    7:29
   79  Julia Thrower, Sr           23:16    7:30
   80  Sarah Barnes, Fr            23:17    7:30
Time = 1:52:48     Places = 288

10. Baldwin
   17  Elena Hoellein, Sr          21:07    6:49
   55  Whitney Wallander, So       22:31    7:16
   67  Julia Edwards, Sr           22:55    7:23
   75  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          23:11    7:28
   86  Jessie Brickett, So         23:24    7:33
   88  Beth Koenig, Jr             23:36    7:37
   94  Erica Walsh, Sr             23:47    7:40
Time = 1:53:07     Places = 300

11. Franklin
   13  Ann Gagliardi, Jr           20:53    6:44
   57  Julie Thomas, So            22:32    7:16
   60  Meghan Kasun, Jr            22:40    7:19
   68  Natalie Armstrong, So       22:59    7:25
  111  Bree Ann Zeyzus, Jr         24:26    7:53
  113  Megan Mc Shea, Jr           24:32    7:55
  140  Laura Truxal, Jr            25:41    8:17
Time = 1:53:27     Places = 309

12. Peters Township
    1  Jessica Perry, Jr           18:51    6:05
   42  Michelle Corkum, So         22:00    7:06
   93  Heather Groll, So           23:44    7:39
   96  Jennilynn Tuta, Sr          23:51    7:42
  101  Sonal Kemkar, Sr            24:02    7:45
  106  Sara Roberts, Jr            24:13    7:49
  108  Emily Caudill, Sr           24:18    7:50
Time = 1:52:26     Places = 333

13. Upper St. Clair
   52  Michaelene Weimer, So       22:30    7:15
   53  Taryn Duff, Fr              22:30    7:15
   65  Kristin Petrini, So         22:46    7:20
   84  Emily Hunter, Sr            23:22    7:32
  114  Vanessa Piqueira, So        24:33    7:55
  132  Mae Hignett, Fr             25:18    8:09
  134  Devon Duff, Sr              25:23    8:11
Time = 1:55:38     Places = 368

14. Montour
   19  Leigh Ciofani, Sr           21:10    6:50
   63  Ashley Kirk, So             22:44    7:20
   87  Rachel Davis, Jr            23:30    7:35
   92  Christine Gallagher, Jr     23:42    7:38
  109  Jess Lypson, Jr             24:19    7:51
  121  Liz Roberts, Sr             24:47    7:59
  154  Val Taslov, Sr              28:16    9:07
Time = 1:55:24     Places = 370

15. North Hills
   43  Cristin McNamara, Sr        22:01    7:06
   50  Sarah Jodzis, So            22:21    7:12
   89  Shelley Lowe, Jr            23:38    7:37
   98  Amy Jones, Sr               23:56    7:43
  118  Stacey Schuster, So         24:44    7:59
  153  Jaime Cooney, Sr            28:11    9:05
Time = 1:56:38     Places = 398

16. Woodland Hills
   14  Jamie McKinley, Fr          21:00    6:46
   51  Sheresa McCauley, So        22:30    7:15
   72  Lauren Walter, Jr           23:05    7:26
  138  Julie Damico, Jr            25:33    8:14
  150  Mallori McDowell, Sr        27:25    8:51
Time = 1:59:31     Places = 425

17. Penn Hills
   20  Nicole Gartner, Sr          21:12    6:50
   74  Michelle Cyprowski, Jr      23:10    7:28
  110  Jamie Kahn, So              24:21    7:51
  123  Elise Woomer, Fr            24:52    8:01
  157  Stephanie Falletta, So      32:55   10:37
Time = 2:06:28     Places = 484

18. Penn Trafford
   73  Natalie Lemme, Fr           23:07    7:27
   83  Kate Hollabaugh, Jr         23:19    7:31
   99  Kim Duran, Jr               23:57    7:43
  119  Amanda Shannon, Fr          24:45    7:59
  127  Jessica Spehar, Jr          25:03    8:05
  131  Diana Robinson, Jr          25:15    8:09
  155  Caroline Shannon, Jr        28:46    9:16
Time = 2:00:08     Places = 501

19. Schenley
    8  Mara Horwitz, So            20:29    6:36
  103  Mary Hall, Sr               24:08    7:47
  135  Robin Kitson, Fr            25:24    8:12
  136  Sarah Francis Aguilar, So   25:25    8:12
  139  Kelly Greene, Jr            25:37    8:16
  156  Pai Liu, So                 30:45    9:55
Time = 2:01:01     Places = 521

20. Thomas Jefferson
   47  Mary Zettl, Sr              22:10    7:09
   70  Debbie Barrett, So          23:03    7:26
  125  Jessica Peconi, Fr          24:59    8:03
  141  Erin Carpenter, So          25:53    8:21
  148  Stephanie Reis, So          27:06    8:45
  149  Jenny Schmitt, Jr           27:08    8:45
  151  Emily Pisula, Sr            27:28    8:51
Time = 2:03:10     Places = 531

21. Pine-Richland
   69  Tara Fagen, So              22:59    7:25
  104  Jamie Frey, Fr              24:10    7:48
  122  Lynn Ann Lemcke, Fr         24:48    8:00
  130  Amy Young, So               25:09    8:07
  133  Jessica Wobb, Sr            25:21    8:10
  147  Melissa Carelle, Sr         27:01    8:43
Time = 2:02:25     Places = 558

22. Cannon-McMillan
   16  Danielle Blonar, Sr         21:04    6:48
  102  Heather Knupp, So           24:06    7:46
  144  Ashley Paul, Fr             25:55    8:21
  146  Lori Galloway, So           26:45    8:38
  152  Laura Donovan, Jr           27:59    9:01
Time = 2:05:47     Places = 560

23. Harbor Creek
   97  Jen Arpin, So               23:52    7:42
  115  Jamie Hall, Jr              24:36    7:56
  117  Jen Bragan, Jr              24:43    7:58
  129  Carrie Karsznia, Jr         25:05    8:05
  137  Amanda Brown, Jr            25:28    8:13
Time = 2:03:42     Places = 595

24. Indiana
  112  Kayla Gaydosh, Sr           24:29    7:54
  116  Rachael Jones, Jr           24:41    7:58
  120  Betsy Kealey, Sr            24:45    7:59
  126  Kristen Moreau, Fr          25:01    8:04
  142  Lindsey Beers, Jr           25:53    8:21
  143  Tia Cameron, So             25:54    8:21
  145  Jodi Allison, So            26:14    8:28
Time = 2:04:48     Places = 616

SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY XC INVITATIONAL
AAA GIRLS 5K
Sept. 23, 2000

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Jessica Perry, Jr           18:51    6:05  Peters Township
    2     2  Lauren Bricker, So          19:05    6:09  Hempfield
    3     3  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:28    6:17  North Allegheny
    4     4  Susan Fletcher, Fr          19:52    6:25  Seneca Valley
    5     5  Kate Pinta, Jr              19:57    6:26  Hampton
    6        Kayla Matrunick, Sr         20:03    6:28  Derry Area
    7     6  Amy Ruffalo, Fr             20:22    6:34  North Allegheny
    8     7  Ruth Mick, Jr               20:25    6:35  Seneca Valley
    9     8  Mara Horwitz, So            20:29    6:36  Schenley
   10     9  Megan Gilliland, Sr         20:39    6:40  Seneca Valley
   11    10  Jessica Price, Jr           20:41    6:40  Hampton
   12    11  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:44    6:41  Hampton
   13    12  Alaina Ambrose, So          20:46    6:42  Seneca Valley
   14    13  Ann Gagliardi, Jr           20:53    6:44  Franklin
   15    14  Jamie McKinley, Fr          21:00    6:46  Woodland Hills
   16    15  Michelle Dragun, So         21:02    6:47  North Allegheny
   17    16  Danielle Blonar, Sr         21:04    6:48  Cannon-McMillan
   18    17  Elena Hoellein, Sr          21:07    6:49  Baldwin
   19    18  Anna Bishop, Jr             21:08    6:49  North Allegheny
   20    19  Leigh Ciofani, Sr           21:10    6:50  Montour
   21    20  Nicole Gartner, Sr          21:12    6:50  Penn Hills
   22    21  Emily Lion, So              21:14    6:51  Kiski Area
   23    22  Katie Bolen, So             21:15    6:51  North Allegheny
   24    23   Lauren Wood                21:15    6:51  Mt. Lebanon
   25    24  Mindy Gorniak, Sr           21:24    6:54  McDowell
   26    25  Diane Sujansky, So          21:27    6:55  Plum
   27    26  Katie Koch, So              21:28    6:55  Seneca Valley
   28    27  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:29    6:56  Hampton
   29    28  Jen Duncombe, Jr            21:29    6:56  McDowell
   30    29  Julianna Reed, So           21:30    6:56  Hampton
   31    30  Brittany Cully, Fr          21:33    6:57  Seneca Valley
   32    31  Tara Mohamed, Jr            21:37    6:58  Kiski Area
   33    32  Jenna Gostkowski, Jr        21:40    6:59  Seneca Valley
                               7:00 Pace
   34    33  Kara Shirley, So            21:42    7:00  Kiski Area
   35    34  Liz Bender, Jr              21:49    7:02  Hampton
   36    35  Caitlin Jones, Jr           21:51    7:03  North Allegheny
   37    36  Stephanie Strub, Jr         21:51    7:03  McDowell
   38    37  Chrissy Miller, Jr          21:52    7:03  Plum
   39    38  Jen Taylor, Jr              21:52    7:03  Mt. Lebanon
   40    39  Tasha Wheatley, So          21:55    7:04  Kiski Area
   41    40  Michelle Borza, Jr          21:56    7:04  North Allegheny
   42    41  Elena Resovich, Jr          21:57    7:05  Hempfield
   43    42  Michelle Corkum, So         22:00    7:06  Peters Township
   44    43  Cristin McNamara, Sr        22:01    7:06  North Hills
   45    44  Crystal Grigorovich, Jr     22:03    7:07  Butler
   46    45  Caroline Puglio, Fr         22:08    7:08  Mt. Lebanon
   47        Jamie Flowers, Sr           22:09    7:09  Derry Area
   48    46  Michelle Fisher, Sr         22:10    7:09  Plum
   49    47  Mary Zettl, Sr              22:10    7:09  Thomas Jefferson
   50    48  Kim Wittig, So              22:12    7:09  Plum
   51        Jennifer Evans, So          22:17    7:11  Derry Area
   52    49  Leisl Soergel, Fr           22:19    7:12  Butler
   53    50  Sarah Jodzis, So            22:21    7:12  North Hills
   54        Anna Hodakovsky, Sr         22:28    7:15  Central
   55    51  Sheresa McCauley, So        22:30    7:15  Woodland Hills
   56    52  Michaelene Weimer, So       22:30    7:15  Upper St. Clair
   57    53  Taryn Duff, Fr              22:30    7:15  Upper St. Clair
   58    54  Sara Flatt, Jr              22:31    7:16  Butler
   59    55  Whitney Wallander, So       22:31    7:16  Baldwin
   60    56  Racheal Bliley, So          22:32    7:16  McDowell
   61    57  Julie Thomas, So            22:32    7:16  Franklin
   62    58  Leanna Stitt, Fr            22:36    7:17  Plum
   63    59  Michelle Mussina, So        22:38    7:18  McDowell
   64    60  Meghan Kasun, Jr            22:40    7:19  Franklin
   65    61  Mo Rosinsky, Sr             22:42    7:19  Hampton
   66    62  Lindsey Ross, So            22:44    7:20  McDowell
   67    63  Ashley Kirk, So             22:44    7:20  Montour
   68    64  Diana Coyle, Sr             22:45    7:20  Butler
   69    65  Kristin Petrini, So         22:46    7:20  Upper St. Clair
   70    66   Ashley Hnath               22:51    7:22  Mt. Lebanon
   71    67  Julia Edwards, Sr           22:55    7:23  Baldwin
   72    68  Natalie Armstrong, So       22:59    7:25  Franklin
   73    69  Tara Fagen, So              22:59    7:25  Pine-Richland
   74    70  Debbie Barrett, So          23:03    7:26  Thomas Jefferson
   75    71  Leah Saunders, So           23:04    7:26  Hempfield
   76    72  Lauren Walter, Jr           23:05    7:26  Woodland Hills
   77    73  Natalie Lemme, Fr           23:07    7:27  Penn Trafford
   78    74  Michelle Cyprowski, Jr      23:10    7:28  Penn Hills
   79    75  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          23:11    7:28  Baldwin
   80    76  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        23:12    7:29  Hempfield
   81    77  Danielle Painter, Jr        23:12    7:29  Butler
   82    78  Lisa Dugan, So              23:13    7:29  Plum
   83    79  Julia Thrower, Sr           23:16    7:30  Butler
   84    80  Sarah Barnes, Fr            23:17    7:30  Butler
   85    81  Kaitlin Kmec, Fr            23:18    7:31  Mt. Lebanon
   86    82  Michelle Raymond, Sr        23:18    7:31  McDowell
   87    83  Kate Hollabaugh, Jr         23:19    7:31  Penn Trafford
   88        Alexis Orchowski, Jr        23:20    7:31  Carrick
   89    84  Emily Hunter, Sr            23:22    7:32  Upper St. Clair
   90    85  Katie Maline, So            23:24    7:33  Hempfield
   91    86  Jessie Brickett, So         23:24    7:33  Baldwin
   92    87  Rachel Davis, Jr            23:30    7:35  Montour
   93    88  Beth Koenig, Jr             23:36    7:37  Baldwin
   94    89  Shelley Lowe, Jr            23:38    7:37  North Hills
   95    90  Karen Thomas, Sr            23:38    7:37  Hempfield
   96    91   Cara O'Boyle               23:41    7:38  Mt. Lebanon
   97    92  Christine Gallagher, Jr     23:42    7:38  Montour
   98    93  Heather Groll, So           23:44    7:39  Peters Township
   99    94  Erica Walsh, Sr             23:47    7:40  Baldwin
  100    95  Kelly Tomko, So             23:49    7:41  Plum
  101    96  Jennilynn Tuta, Sr          23:51    7:42  Peters Township
  102    97  Jen Arpin, So               23:52    7:42  Harbor Creek
  103    98  Amy Jones, Sr               23:56    7:43  North Hills
  104    99  Kim Duran, Jr               23:57    7:43  Penn Trafford
  105   100   Becky Deitrich             24:00    7:44  Mt. Lebanon
  106   101  Sonal Kemkar, Sr            24:02    7:45  Peters Township
  107   102  Heather Knupp, So           24:06    7:46  Cannon-McMillan
  108   103  Mary Hall, Sr               24:08    7:47  Schenley
  109   104  Jamie Frey, Fr              24:10    7:48  Pine-Richland
  110   105  Erica Troshak, So           24:12    7:48  Hempfield
  111   106  Sara Roberts, Jr            24:13    7:49  Peters Township
  112   107  Lindsay Pierce, Jr          24:14    7:49  Kiski Area
  113   108  Emily Caudill, Sr           24:18    7:50  Peters Township
  114   109  Jess Lypson, Jr             24:19    7:51  Montour
  115   110  Jamie Kahn, So              24:21    7:51  Penn Hills
  116   111  Bree Ann Zeyzus, Jr         24:26    7:53  Franklin
  117   112  Kayla Gaydosh, Sr           24:29    7:54  Indiana
  118        Carrie Abt, Jr              24:30    7:54  Central
  119   113  Megan Mc Shea, Jr           24:32    7:55  Franklin
  120   114  Vanessa Piqueira, So        24:33    7:55  Upper St. Clair
  121   115  Jamie Hall, Jr              24:36    7:56  Harbor Creek
  122   116  Rachael Jones, Jr           24:41    7:58  Indiana
  123   117  Jen Bragan, Jr              24:43    7:58  Harbor Creek
  124   118  Stacey Schuster, So         24:44    7:59  North Hills
  125   119  Amanda Shannon, Fr          24:45    7:59  Penn Trafford
  126   120  Betsy Kealey, Sr            24:45    7:59  Indiana
  127   121  Liz Roberts, Sr             24:47    7:59  Montour
                               8:00 Pace
  128   122  Lynn Ann Lemcke, Fr         24:48    8:00  Pine-Richland
  129   123  Elise Woomer, Fr            24:52    8:01  Penn Hills
  130   124  Heather Conroy, Jr          24:58    8:03  Kiski Area
  131   125  Jessica Peconi, Fr          24:59    8:03  Thomas Jefferson
  132   126  Kristen Moreau, Fr          25:01    8:04  Indiana
  133   127  Jessica Spehar, Jr          25:03    8:05  Penn Trafford
  134   128  Melissa Fogel, Jr           25:03    8:05  Kiski Area
  135   129  Carrie Karsznia, Jr         25:05    8:05  Harbor Creek
  136   130  Amy Young, So               25:09    8:07  Pine-Richland
  137   131  Diana Robinson, Jr          25:15    8:09  Penn Trafford
  138   132  Mae Hignett, Fr             25:18    8:09  Upper St. Clair
  139   133  Jessica Wobb, Sr            25:21    8:10  Pine-Richland
  140   134  Devon Duff, Sr              25:23    8:11  Upper St. Clair
  141   135  Robin Kitson, Fr            25:24    8:12  Schenley
  142   136  Sarah Francis Aguilar, So   25:25    8:12  Schenley
  143   137  Amanda Brown, Jr            25:28    8:13  Harbor Creek
  144   138  Julie Damico, Jr            25:33    8:14  Woodland Hills
  145   139  Kelly Greene, Jr            25:37    8:16  Schenley
  146   140  Laura Truxal, Jr            25:41    8:17  Franklin
  147   141  Erin Carpenter, So          25:53    8:21  Thomas Jefferson
  148   142  Lindsey Beers, Jr           25:53    8:21  Indiana
  149   143  Tia Cameron, So             25:54    8:21  Indiana
  150   144  Ashley Paul, Fr             25:55    8:21  Cannon-McMillan
  151        Lena Petrilli, Jr           26:02    8:24  Carrick
  152   145  Jodi Allison, So            26:14    8:28  Indiana
  153   146  Lori Galloway, So           26:45    8:38  Cannon-McMillan
  154   147  Melissa Carelle, Sr         27:01    8:43  Pine-Richland
  155   148  Stephanie Reis, So          27:06    8:45  Thomas Jefferson
  156   149  Jenny Schmitt, Jr           27:08    8:45  Thomas Jefferson
  157        Jamie Troesch, Fr           27:24    8:50  Carrick
  158   150  Mallori McDowell, Sr        27:25    8:51  Woodland Hills
  159   151  Emily Pisula, Sr            27:28    8:51  Thomas Jefferson
                               9:00 Pace
  160   152  Laura Donovan, Jr           27:59    9:01  Cannon-McMillan
  161   153  Jaime Cooney, Sr            28:11    9:05  North Hills
  162   154  Val Taslov, Sr              28:16    9:07  Montour
  163        Stacey Blum, Sr             28:41    9:15  Central
  164   155  Caroline Shannon, Jr        28:46    9:16  Penn Trafford
  165        Olga Andreyev, Fr           29:26    9:30  Carrick
  166        Giselle Main, So            30:10    9:44  Central
  167   156  Pai Liu, So                 30:45    9:55  Schenley
                              10:00 Pace
  168   157  Stephanie Falletta, So      32:55   10:37  Penn Hills