SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY XC INVITATIONAL
AAA BOYS 5K
Sept. 23, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Mt. Lebanon             111    2   10   26   36   37   47   66   17:36      1:12
  2   North Allegheny         153   17   25   30   40   41   60        17:51        28
  3   Butler                  158   18   19   28   38   55   63   95   17:54        50
  4   Hampton                 201   22   24   29   49   77   91   99   18:06      1:15
  5   Baldwin                 211    1    4   16   90  100  122  145   17:56      2:53
  6   Hempfield               216    3   20   54   65   74   94   97   18:06      2:01
  7   Harbor Creek            238   12   14   21   84  107  137  148   18:15      2:09
  8   McDowell                269   34   45   59   61   70   87        18:25        54
  9   Penn Trafford           292   35   39   50   79   89   92  115   18:30      1:09
 10   Plum                    297   15   27   51   81  123  131  175   18:30      2:23
 11   Cannon-McMillan         340   11   31   58   98  142  143  163   18:40      2:50
 12   Seneca Valley           341    8   32   57  116  128  159  170   18:42      2:40
 13   Kiski Area              342    7   48   72  105  110  118  130   18:44      2:22
 14   Upper St. Clair         348   13   62   64   85  124  134  153   18:46      2:28
 15   Peters Township         391    9   68   71  108  135  136  139   18:57      2:44
 16   Franklin                410   33   75   82  109  111  117  119   19:02      1:52
 17   Thomas Jefferson        435   56   76   88  101  114  132  150   19:09      1:20
 18   Fort Leboeuf            485   43   80  113  120  129  133  178   19:22      1:52
 19   Penn Hills              489   23   83   96  141  146  154  179   19:20      2:38
 20   Schenley                495   52   93  102  121  127  147        19:23      1:39
 21   Montour                 525   44  103  104  125  149  155  165   19:30      2:15
 22   Pine-Richland           529   42   86  112  138  151  157  166   19:33      2:33
 23   Ellwood City            543    6   46  144  173  174  177        20:04      5:03
 24   Indiana                 562    5  106  126  158  167             19:49      4:16
 25   Woodland Hills          580   53   67  140  156  164  168        19:55      3:00
 26   Derry Area              633   73   78  152  161  169  171        20:17      2:48
 27   Carrick                 777   69  160  181  183  184             22:22      5:29
 28   Central                 872  162  172  176  180  182  185        22:37      2:41

1. Mt. Lebanon
    2  Shawn Cavanaugh, Jr         16:49    5:25
   10  Noah Wolf, Sr               17:24    5:37
   26  Brad Rodgers, So            17:45    5:43
   36  Joe Wildfire, Sr            18:01    5:49
   37  Ross McGowan, Jr            18:01    5:49
   47  Chris Trumbull, So          18:15    5:53
   66  Andrew Davidson, So         18:44    6:02
Time = 1:27:59     Places = 111

2. North Allegheny
   17  Steve Ordons, Jr            17:36    5:41
   25  Josh Hildebrand, Sr         17:45    5:43
   30  Brendan Conley, Jr          17:49    5:45
   40  Chris Hendrickson, Sr       18:03    5:49
   41  E J. Robertson, So          18:04    5:49
   60  Matt Meyers, Jr             18:33    5:59
Time = 1:29:14     Places = 153

3. Butler
   18  Adam Voll, Sr               17:37    5:41
   19  Drew Maxwell, Sr            17:37    5:41
   28  Anthony Resnick, Sr         17:49    5:45
   38  Erinn Otterson, Sr          18:02    5:49
   55  Matt Andreassi, Jr          18:26    5:57
   63  Sean Pelusi, So             18:41    6:02
   95  Nick Fazzoni, Jr            19:18    6:13
Time = 1:29:29     Places = 158

4. Hampton
   22  Kevin Kane, Sr              17:42    5:42
   24  Chris Manderfield, Sr       17:44    5:43
   29  Evan Ringle, So             17:49    5:45
   49  Matt Luchansky, Fr          18:17    5:54
   77  Paul Specht, So             18:57    6:07
   91  Dave Reber, Fr              19:11    6:11
   99  Sam Gacka, Jr               19:24    6:15
Time = 1:30:26     Places = 201

5. Baldwin
    1  Daniel Mazzocco, Jr         16:32    5:20
    4  Ryan Sheehan, Sr            17:00    5:29
   16  Jeff Conroy, Sr             17:35    5:40
   90  Brett Brennfleck, Jr        19:10    6:11
  100  Chris Ritter, Sr            19:24    6:15
  122  Mark Brennfleck, Jr         19:53    6:25
  145  Chris Walker, So            20:18    6:33
Time = 1:29:38     Places = 211

6. Hempfield
    3  Matt Evans, Jr              16:53    5:26
   20  Pat Lasitis, Sr             17:38    5:41
   54  Joe Smolenski, Jr           18:26    5:57
   65  Warren Ciabattoni, So       18:43    6:02
   74  Josh Miller, So             18:53    6:05
   94  Kent Dail, Sr               19:18    6:13
   97  Nathan Evans, Fr            19:22    6:15
Time = 1:30:30     Places = 216

7. Harbor Creek
   12  Eric Soder, So              17:26    5:37
   14  Brian Soder, Fr             17:30    5:39
   21  Craig Davis, So             17:39    5:41
   84  Mark Surovick, So           19:04    6:09
  107  Cale Hamilton, Jr           19:34    6:19
  137  Scott Sonntag, Jr           20:09    6:30
  148  Jeremy Smith, Jr            20:25    6:35
Time = 1:31:11     Places = 238

8. McDowell
   34  Casey Pratt, Sr             17:57    5:47
   45  Josh Montgomery, Jr         18:12    5:52
   59  Nick Krause, So             18:30    5:58
   61  Andy Tuberson, Sr           18:34    5:59
   70  Matt Miller, Jr             18:51    6:05
   87  Mike Lopez, Sr              19:08    6:10
Time = 1:32:02     Places = 269

9. Penn Trafford
   35  Ian Barr, Sr                18:01    5:48
   39  Jake Moore, Jr              18:02    5:49
   50  Matt Bluman, So             18:17    5:54
   79  Brandon Smith, Jr           18:59    6:07
   89  Lucas Rizzardi, Jr          19:10    6:11
   92  Phil Hobbins, Jr            19:13    6:12
  115  Matt Close, Jr              19:49    6:23
Time = 1:32:27     Places = 292

10. Plum
   15  Will Tedder, Jr             17:31    5:39
   27  Tim Wharton, Sr             17:48    5:44
   51  Cam Christenson, So         18:18    5:54
   81  Josh Deslauriers, Jr        19:01    6:08
  123  Don Sedivy, Sr              19:54    6:25
  131  Paul Werley, Sr             20:02    6:28
  175  Chad Eckert, Sr             22:20    7:12
Time = 1:32:30     Places = 297

11. Cannon-McMillan
   11  Mark Prezioso, Sr           17:24    5:37
   31  Nathan Crowley, Sr          17:51    5:45
   58  Andrew Krieger, Jr          18:29    5:57
   98  Chris Scarmazzi, Sr         19:23    6:15
  142  Justin Gavazzi, Jr          20:14    6:31
  143  Jeremiah Rosser, So         20:15    6:32
  163  Brian Gavazzi, Jr           21:17    6:52
Time = 1:33:19     Places = 340

12. Seneca Valley
    8  Justin Shepherd, So         17:21    5:36
   32  Brad McGill, So             17:52    5:45
   57  Michael Rinaman, So         18:27    5:57
  116  Drew Wargo, Sr              19:49    6:24
  128  Brian Beighey, Jr           20:00    6:27
  159  Josh Steele, Fr             21:09    6:49
  170  Matt Hurray, Sr             21:55    7:04
Time = 1:33:27     Places = 341

13. Kiski Area
    7  Michael Wagner, Jr          17:20    5:35
   48  Brandon Shemak, Jr          18:16    5:53
   72  Michael Clever, Sr          18:52    6:05
  105  Ed Worek, Jr                19:31    6:17
  110  Matt Pajak, So              19:42    6:21
  118  Josh Rupert, So             19:51    6:24
  130  Adam Haag, Fr               20:02    6:28
Time = 1:33:39     Places = 342

14. Upper St. Clair
   13  Brian Buechel, Sr           17:27    5:37
   62  Jason Listak, Sr            18:40    6:01
   64  Greg Heddaeus, So           18:42    6:02
   85  Matt Huelsenbeck, Fr        19:05    6:09
  124  Dan Winters, Fr             19:54    6:25
  134  Ross Momyer, Fr             20:06    6:29
  153  Kurt Luther, So             20:45    6:42
Time = 1:33:47     Places = 348

15. Peters Township
    9  Mike Synnott, Sr            17:23    5:36
   68  Pat Tatman, So              18:47    6:03
   71  Matt Kulzer, Sr             18:51    6:05
  108  Matt Linneman, Sr           19:37    6:19
  135  Steve Petrico, So           20:06    6:29
  136  Mark Rawlings, So           20:08    6:29
  139  Brandon Bugay, Jr           20:10    6:30
Time = 1:34:42     Places = 391

16. Franklin
   33  Bradley Bailey, Jr          17:52    5:46
   75  Andrew Churchill, Jr        18:54    6:06
   82  Christopher Barnabei, Sr    19:02    6:08
  109  Daniel Graper, So           19:39    6:20
  111  Ryan Harster, Jr            19:44    6:22
  117  Sean Selcer, Fr             19:50    6:24
  119  Peter Pavone, Jr            19:52    6:24
Time = 1:35:09     Places = 410

17. Thomas Jefferson
   56  Matt Generalovich, So       18:27    5:57
   76  Justin Busko, Fr            18:55    6:06
   88  Chad Huber, Sr              19:09    6:10
  101  Cory Scharbo, Sr            19:26    6:16
  114  Mike Kutcher, Sr            19:46    6:22
  132  Todd Colligan, Jr           20:04    6:28
  150  Jeff Colligan, Sr           20:33    6:38
Time = 1:35:41     Places = 435

18. Fort Leboeuf
   43  Matt Oldach, Sr             18:09    5:51
   80  Jason Hunt, Sr              19:01    6:08
  113  Kody Hiner, Fr              19:45    6:22
  120  John Domsic, Sr             19:52    6:24
  129  Dan Long, So                20:01    6:27
  133  Nathan Ahrens, Jr           20:04    6:28
  178  Brian O'Connell, Sr         22:39    7:18
Time = 1:36:46     Places = 485

19. Penn Hills
   23  Brad Grimm, So              17:43    5:43
   83  Mark Morelli, Fr            19:03    6:09
   96  Seth Krieger, So            19:19    6:14
  141  Dylan Holt, So              20:11    6:31
  146  Andy Buban, Jr              20:21    6:34
  154  Andrew Kloes, So            20:48    6:42
  179  Dave Skiba, Sr              22:59    7:25
Time = 1:36:36     Places = 489

20. Schenley
   52  Adam Cain, So               18:20    5:55
   93  Nicholas Aikens, Jr         19:14    6:12
  102  Stephen Barringer, Jr       19:28    6:17
  121  Daniel Michel, Jr           19:53    6:25
  127  Jeremy Clickner, Fr         19:58    6:26
  147  Chase Sterling, Sr          20:24    6:35
Time = 1:36:51     Places = 495

21. Montour
   44  Brian Dodd, So              18:11    5:52
  103  Justin Leithauser, Jr       19:28    6:17
  104  Robert Zupko, Sr            19:30    6:17
  125  Scott Barbera, So           19:54    6:25
  149  Patrick Ehland, Sr          20:26    6:35
  155  Christian Dines, Sr         20:51    6:43
  165  Dave Griffin, Jr            21:24    6:54
Time = 1:37:27     Places = 525

22. Pine-Richland
   42  Greg Byrnes, Jr             18:08    5:51
   86  Brandon Shaw, So            19:06    6:10
  112  Greg Skoutelas, So          19:44    6:22
  138  Alan Boburaczk, So          20:09    6:30
  151  Andrew Shaw, So             20:40    6:40
  157  Mike Luke, Fr               20:57    6:45
  166  Mike Pasterick, Sr          21:24    6:54
Time = 1:37:45     Places = 529

23. Ellwood City
    6  Chris Nocera, So            17:16    5:34
   46  Joe Vitullo, Sr             18:14    5:53
  144  Jason Hardie, Sr            20:17    6:32
  173  Dan Faroni, So              22:16    7:11
  174  Chase Vesceri, Sr           22:19    7:12
  177  Glen Rectenwald, So         22:39    7:18
Time = 1:40:19     Places = 543

24. Indiana
    5  Ryan Bender, Sr             17:10    5:32
  106  Mike Nesper, Fr             19:34    6:19
  126  Kyle Hummel, So             19:57    6:26
  158  Matt Klunk, Sr              21:01    6:47
  167  Matt Lamberski, Jr          21:25    6:54
Time = 1:39:03     Places = 562

25. Woodland Hills
   53  Erik Miller, Jr             18:24    5:56
   67  Justin Romano, Jr           18:45    6:03
  140  Mike Belmonte, Jr           20:11    6:30
  156  Brandon Rose, Jr            20:53    6:44
  164  Wes Bodie, Jr               21:23    6:54
  168  James Lanigan, Jr           21:38    6:59
Time = 1:39:34     Places = 580

26. Derry Area
   73  Ross Wilkinson, So          18:53    6:05
   78  Jacob Hoone, So             18:58    6:07
  152  Andre Skillings, Sr         20:43    6:41
  161  Shawn Werner, Jr            21:10    6:50
  169  Matt Mainini, Jr            21:40    6:59
  171  Jesse Kisic, Fr             22:05    7:07
Time = 1:41:22     Places = 633

27. Carrick
   69  Dennis Pegher, Sr           18:48    6:04
  160  Jamin Gross, Fr             21:10    6:49
  181  Evan Willkomm, Fr           23:26    7:33
  183  Albert Theobald, Sr         24:09    7:47
  184  Mike Miller, Fr             24:17    7:50
Time = 1:51:48     Places = 777

28. Central
  162  Mike Eller, So              21:11    6:50
  172  Ryan Holden, So             22:15    7:10
  176  Vasyl Kovalchuk, Sr         22:34    7:17
  180  Ben McCarty, Sr             23:12    7:29
  182  Todd Huster, Jr             23:51    7:42
  185  Jared Risinger, Fr          24:26    7:53
Time = 1:53:01     Places = 872

SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY XC INVITATIONAL
AAA BOYS 5K
Sept. 23, 2000

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Daniel Mazzocco, Jr         16:32    5:20  Baldwin
    2     2  Shawn Cavanaugh, Jr         16:49    5:25  Mt. Lebanon
    3     3  Matt Evans, Jr              16:53    5:26  Hempfield
    4     4  Ryan Sheehan, Sr            17:00    5:29  Baldwin
    5     5  Ryan Bender, Sr             17:10    5:32  Indiana
    6     6  Chris Nocera, So            17:16    5:34  Ellwood City
    7     7  Michael Wagner, Jr          17:20    5:35  Kiski Area
    8     8  Justin Shepherd, So         17:21    5:36  Seneca Valley
    9     9  Mike Synnott, Sr            17:23    5:36  Peters Township
   10    10  Noah Wolf, Sr               17:24    5:37  Mt. Lebanon
   11    11  Mark Prezioso, Sr           17:24    5:37  Cannon-McMillan
   12    12  Eric Soder, So              17:26    5:37  Harbor Creek
   13    13  Brian Buechel, Sr           17:27    5:37  Upper St. Clair
   14        Bryan Jackson, 12           17:28    5:38  Perry
   15    14  Brian Soder, Fr             17:30    5:39  Harbor Creek
   16    15  Will Tedder, Jr             17:31    5:39  Plum
   17    16  Jeff Conroy, Sr             17:35    5:40  Baldwin
   18    17  Steve Ordons, Jr            17:36    5:41  North Allegheny
   19    18  Adam Voll, Sr               17:37    5:41  Butler
   20    19  Drew Maxwell, Sr            17:37    5:41  Butler
   21    20  Pat Lasitis, Sr             17:38    5:41  Hempfield
   22    21  Craig Davis, So             17:39    5:41  Harbor Creek
   23    22  Kevin Kane, Sr              17:42    5:42  Hampton
   24    23  Brad Grimm, So              17:43    5:43  Penn Hills
   25    24  Chris Manderfield, Sr       17:44    5:43  Hampton
   26    25  Josh Hildebrand, Sr         17:45    5:43  North Allegheny
   27    26  Brad Rodgers, So            17:45    5:43  Mt. Lebanon
   28    27  Tim Wharton, Sr             17:48    5:44  Plum
   29    28  Anthony Resnick, Sr         17:49    5:45  Butler
   30    29  Evan Ringle, So             17:49    5:45  Hampton
   31    30  Brendan Conley, Jr          17:49    5:45  North Allegheny
   32    31  Nathan Crowley, Sr          17:51    5:45  Cannon-McMillan
   33    32  Brad McGill, So             17:52    5:45  Seneca Valley
   34    33  Bradley Bailey, Jr          17:52    5:46  Franklin
   35    34  Casey Pratt, Sr             17:57    5:47  McDowell
   36    35  Ian Barr, Sr                18:01    5:48  Penn Trafford
   37    36  Joe Wildfire, Sr            18:01    5:49  Mt. Lebanon
   38    37  Ross McGowan, Jr            18:01    5:49  Mt. Lebanon
   39    38  Erinn Otterson, Sr          18:02    5:49  Butler
   40    39  Jake Moore, Jr              18:02    5:49  Penn Trafford
   41    40  Chris Hendrickson, Sr       18:03    5:49  North Allegheny
   42    41  E J. Robertson, So          18:04    5:49  North Allegheny
   43    42  Greg Byrnes, Jr             18:08    5:51  Pine-Richland
   44    43  Matt Oldach, Sr             18:09    5:51  Fort Leboeuf
   45    44  Brian Dodd, So              18:11    5:52  Montour
   46    45  Josh Montgomery, Jr         18:12    5:52  McDowell
   47    46  Joe Vitullo, Sr             18:14    5:53  Ellwood City
   48    47  Chris Trumbull, So          18:15    5:53  Mt. Lebanon
   49    48  Brandon Shemak, Jr          18:16    5:53  Kiski Area
   50    49  Matt Luchansky, Fr          18:17    5:54  Hampton
   51    50  Matt Bluman, So             18:17    5:54  Penn Trafford
   52    51  Cam Christenson, So         18:18    5:54  Plum
   53    52  Adam Cain, So               18:20    5:55  Schenley
   54    53  Erik Miller, Jr             18:24    5:56  Woodland Hills
   55    54  Joe Smolenski, Jr           18:26    5:57  Hempfield
   56    55  Matt Andreassi, Jr          18:26    5:57  Butler
   57    56  Matt Generalovich, So       18:27    5:57  Thomas Jefferson
   58    57  Michael Rinaman, So         18:27    5:57  Seneca Valley
   59    58  Andrew Krieger, Jr          18:29    5:57  Cannon-McMillan
   60    59  Nick Krause, So             18:30    5:58  McDowell
   61    60  Matt Meyers, Jr             18:33    5:59  North Allegheny
   62    61  Andy Tuberson, Sr           18:34    5:59  McDowell
                               6:00 Pace
   63    62  Jason Listak, Sr            18:40    6:01  Upper St. Clair
   64    63  Sean Pelusi, So             18:41    6:02  Butler
   65    64  Greg Heddaeus, So           18:42    6:02  Upper St. Clair
   66    65  Warren Ciabattoni, So       18:43    6:02  Hempfield
   67    66  Andrew Davidson, So         18:44    6:02  Mt. Lebanon
   68    67  Justin Romano, Jr           18:45    6:03  Woodland Hills
   69    68  Pat Tatman, So              18:47    6:03  Peters Township
   70    69  Dennis Pegher, Sr           18:48    6:04  Carrick
   71    70  Matt Miller, Jr             18:51    6:05  McDowell
   72    71  Matt Kulzer, Sr             18:51    6:05  Peters Township
   73    72  Michael Clever, Sr          18:52    6:05  Kiski Area
   74    73  Ross Wilkinson, So          18:53    6:05  Derry Area
   75    74  Josh Miller, So             18:53    6:05  Hempfield
   76    75  Andrew Churchill, Jr        18:54    6:06  Franklin
   77    76  Justin Busko, Fr            18:55    6:06  Thomas Jefferson
   78    77  Paul Specht, So             18:57    6:07  Hampton
   79    78  Jacob Hoone, So             18:58    6:07  Derry Area
   80    79  Brandon Smith, Jr           18:59    6:07  Penn Trafford
   81    80  Jason Hunt, Sr              19:01    6:08  Fort Leboeuf
   82    81  Josh Deslauriers, Jr        19:01    6:08  Plum
   83    82  Christopher Barnabei, Sr    19:02    6:08  Franklin
   84    83  Mark Morelli, Fr            19:03    6:09  Penn Hills
   85    84  Mark Surovick, So           19:04    6:09  Harbor Creek
   86    85  Matt Huelsenbeck, Fr        19:05    6:09  Upper St. Clair
   87    86  Brandon Shaw, So            19:06    6:10  Pine-Richland
   88    87  Mike Lopez, Sr              19:08    6:10  McDowell
   89    88  Chad Huber, Sr              19:09    6:10  Thomas Jefferson
   90    89  Lucas Rizzardi, Jr          19:10    6:11  Penn Trafford
   91    90  Brett Brennfleck, Jr        19:10    6:11  Baldwin
   92    91  Dave Reber, Fr              19:11    6:11  Hampton
   93    92  Phil Hobbins, Jr            19:13    6:12  Penn Trafford
   94    93  Nicholas Aikens, Jr         19:14    6:12  Schenley
   95    94  Kent Dail, Sr               19:18    6:13  Hempfield
   96    95  Nick Fazzoni, Jr            19:18    6:13  Butler
   97    96  Seth Krieger, So            19:19    6:14  Penn Hills
   98    97  Nathan Evans, Fr            19:22    6:15  Hempfield
   99    98  Chris Scarmazzi, Sr         19:23    6:15  Cannon-McMillan
  100    99  Sam Gacka, Jr               19:24    6:15  Hampton
  101   100  Chris Ritter, Sr            19:24    6:15  Baldwin
  102   101  Cory Scharbo, Sr            19:26    6:16  Thomas Jefferson
  103   102  Stephen Barringer, Jr       19:28    6:17  Schenley
  104   103  Justin Leithauser, Jr       19:28    6:17  Montour
  105   104  Robert Zupko, Sr            19:30    6:17  Montour
  106   105  Ed Worek, Jr                19:31    6:17  Kiski Area
  107   106  Mike Nesper, Fr             19:34    6:19  Indiana
  108   107  Cale Hamilton, Jr           19:34    6:19  Harbor Creek
  109   108  Matt Linneman, Sr           19:37    6:19  Peters Township
  110   109  Daniel Graper, So           19:39    6:20  Franklin
  111   110  Matt Pajak, So              19:42    6:21  Kiski Area
  112   111  Ryan Harster, Jr            19:44    6:22  Franklin
  113   112  Greg Skoutelas, So          19:44    6:22  Pine-Richland
  114   113  Kody Hiner, Fr              19:45    6:22  Fort Leboeuf
  115   114  Mike Kutcher, Sr            19:46    6:22  Thomas Jefferson
  116   115  Matt Close, Jr              19:49    6:23  Penn Trafford
  117   116  Drew Wargo, Sr              19:49    6:24  Seneca Valley
  118   117  Sean Selcer, Fr             19:50    6:24  Franklin
  119   118  Josh Rupert, So             19:51    6:24  Kiski Area
  120   119  Peter Pavone, Jr            19:52    6:24  Franklin
  121   120  John Domsic, Sr             19:52    6:24  Fort Leboeuf
  122   121  Daniel Michel, Jr           19:53    6:25  Schenley
  123   122  Mark Brennfleck, Jr         19:53    6:25  Baldwin
  124   123  Don Sedivy, Sr              19:54    6:25  Plum
  125   124  Dan Winters, Fr             19:54    6:25  Upper St. Clair
  126   125  Scott Barbera, So           19:54    6:25  Montour
  127   126  Kyle Hummel, So             19:57    6:26  Indiana
  128   127  Jeremy Clickner, Fr         19:58    6:26  Schenley
  129   128  Brian Beighey, Jr           20:00    6:27  Seneca Valley
  130   129  Dan Long, So                20:01    6:27  Fort Leboeuf
  131   130  Adam Haag, Fr               20:02    6:28  Kiski Area
  132   131  Paul Werley, Sr             20:02    6:28  Plum
  133   132  Todd Colligan, Jr           20:04    6:28  Thomas Jefferson
  134   133  Nathan Ahrens, Jr           20:04    6:28  Fort Leboeuf
  135   134  Ross Momyer, Fr             20:06    6:29  Upper St. Clair
  136   135  Steve Petrico, So           20:06    6:29  Peters Township
  137   136  Mark Rawlings, So           20:08    6:29  Peters Township
  138   137  Scott Sonntag, Jr           20:09    6:30  Harbor Creek
  139   138  Alan Boburaczk, So          20:09    6:30  Pine-Richland
  140   139  Brandon Bugay, Jr           20:10    6:30  Peters Township
  141   140  Mike Belmonte, Jr           20:11    6:30  Woodland Hills
  142   141  Dylan Holt, So              20:11    6:31  Penn Hills
  143   142  Justin Gavazzi, Jr          20:14    6:31  Cannon-McMillan
  144   143  Jeremiah Rosser, So         20:15    6:32  Cannon-McMillan
  145   144  Jason Hardie, Sr            20:17    6:32  Ellwood City
  146   145  Chris Walker, So            20:18    6:33  Baldwin
  147   146  Andy Buban, Jr              20:21    6:34  Penn Hills
  148   147  Chase Sterling, Sr          20:24    6:35  Schenley
  149   148  Jeremy Smith, Jr            20:25    6:35  Harbor Creek
  150   149  Patrick Ehland, Sr          20:26    6:35  Montour
  151   150  Jeff Colligan, Sr           20:33    6:38  Thomas Jefferson
  152   151  Andrew Shaw, So             20:40    6:40  Pine-Richland
  153   152  Andre Skillings, Sr         20:43    6:41  Derry Area
  154   153  Kurt Luther, So             20:45    6:42  Upper St. Clair
  155   154  Andrew Kloes, So            20:48    6:42  Penn Hills
  156   155  Christian Dines, Sr         20:51    6:43  Montour
  157        Derek Goncz, So             20:52    6:44  Ambridge
  158   156  Brandon Rose, Jr            20:53    6:44  Woodland Hills
  159   157  Mike Luke, Fr               20:57    6:45  Pine-Richland
  160   158  Matt Klunk, Sr              21:01    6:47  Indiana
  161   159  Josh Steele, Fr             21:09    6:49  Seneca Valley
  162   160  Jamin Gross, Fr             21:10    6:49  Carrick
  163   161  Shawn Werner, Jr            21:10    6:50  Derry Area
  164   162  Mike Eller, So              21:11    6:50  Central
  165   163  Brian Gavazzi, Jr           21:17    6:52  Cannon-McMillan
  166   164  Wes Bodie, Jr               21:23    6:54  Woodland Hills
  167   165  Dave Griffin, Jr            21:24    6:54  Montour
  168   166  Mike Pasterick, Sr          21:24    6:54  Pine-Richland
  169   167  Matt Lamberski, Jr          21:25    6:54  Indiana
  170   168  James Lanigan, Jr           21:38    6:59  Woodland Hills
  171   169  Matt Mainini, Jr            21:40    6:59  Derry Area
                               7:00 Pace
  172   170  Matt Hurray, Sr             21:55    7:04  Seneca Valley
  173   171  Jesse Kisic, Fr             22:05    7:07  Derry Area
  174   172  Ryan Holden, So             22:15    7:10  Central
  175   173  Dan Faroni, So              22:16    7:11  Ellwood City
  176   174  Chase Vesceri, Sr           22:19    7:12  Ellwood City
  177   175  Chad Eckert, Sr             22:20    7:12  Plum
  178   176  Vasyl Kovalchuk, Sr         22:34    7:17  Central
  179   177  Glen Rectenwald, So         22:39    7:18  Ellwood City
  180   178  Brian O'Connell, Sr         22:39    7:18  Fort Leboeuf
  181   179  Dave Skiba, Sr              22:59    7:25  Penn Hills
  182   180  Ben McCarty, Sr             23:12    7:29  Central
  183   181  Evan Willkomm, Fr           23:26    7:33  Carrick
  184   182  Todd Huster, Jr             23:51    7:42  Central
  185   183  Albert Theobald, Sr         24:09    7:47  Carrick
  186   184  Mike Miller, Fr             24:17    7:50  Carrick
  187   185  Jared Risinger, Fr          24:26    7:53  Central