UNITED COMMUNITY HOSPITAL 5K
AGE GRADED RESULTS
May 15, 2002

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA          15:12    4:54    85.4%    23:03
    2    1  S Mark Courtney, 46, Grove City, PA         15:25    4:58    84.2%    16:44
    3    1  Jed Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA        15:46    5:05    82.3%    15:46
    4    1  Jim Lombardi, 59, Meadville, PA             16:00    5:09    81.1%    19:21
    5    2  Malcolm East, 45, Butler, PA                16:34    5:21    78.3%    17:51
    6    2  John Gilkey, 58, New Castle, PA             16:41    5:23    77.8%    19:59
    7    1  Steve Gilliland, 42, Grove City, PA         16:41    5:23    77.8%    17:35
    8    1  Ibrahim Sulai, 20, Meadville, PA            16:45    5:24    77.5%    16:45
    9    3  Paul Paroz, 59, Burghill, OH                16:47    5:25    77.4%    20:17
   10    2  John Ziegler, 44, Meadville, PA             16:49    5:25    77.2%    17:59
   11    1  Neal Lineman, 67, Greenville, PA            16:59    5:28    76.4%    22:16
   12    1  Ben Zappa, 62, Ridgway, PA                  17:07    5:31    75.8%    21:18
   13    1  Barry McLaughlin, 36, Sharpsville, PA       17:13    5:33    75.4%    17:24
   14    3  Warren Smith, 48, Pittsburgh, PA            17:21    5:36    74.8%    19:07
   15    1  Tom Rogozinski, 34, New Castle, PA          17:22    5:36    74.7%    17:22
   16    2  Lou Alaksin, 61, New Galilee, PA            17:25    5:37    74.5%    21:27
   17    2  Jay Kremm, 37, Sharpsville, PA              17:25    5:37    74.5%    17:43
   18    4  Bill Schmidt, 47, Butler, PA                17:26    5:37    74.5%    19:04
   19    2  John Sherry, 24, St Marys, PA               17:26    5:37    74.4%    17:26
   20    3  Jim Benson, 64, Oil City, PA                17:28    5:38    74.3%    22:11
   21    3  Steve Curcio, 20, Erie, PA                  17:28    5:38    74.3%    17:28
   22    1  Kevin Witherup, 52, Oil City, PA            17:30    5:39    74.2%    19:55
   23    3  Michael Monstwil, 40, New Castle, PA        17:30    5:39    74.2%    18:11
   24    4  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          17:33    5:40    73.9%    18:46
   25    2  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA        17:34    5:40    73.9%    17:34
   26    4  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        17:35    5:40    73.8%    21:04
   27    3  Jeffrey Blair, 38, Greenville, PA           17:40    5:42    73.4%    18:06
   28    3  Sam Weiser, 15, New Castle, PA              17:41    5:42    73.4%    17:41
   29    5  Carl Whalen, 43, St Marys, PA               17:43    5:43    73.3%    18:48
   30    1  Clayton Kirschner, 19, Hilliards, PA        17:44    5:43    73.2%    17:44
   31    6  Mark Niezelski, 40, Edinboro, PA            17:46    5:44    73.1%    18:27
   32    2  Curt Brown, 33, Sewickley, PA               17:46    5:44    73.0%    17:46
   33    5  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA            17:49    5:45    72.8%    20:47
   34    6  Dick Nichols, 59, Centerville, PA           17:50    5:45    72.8%    21:34
   35    7  Tony Ruth, 41, Seneca, PA                   17:52    5:45    72.7%    18:41
   36    8  Peter Simonson, 40, Pittsburgh, PA          17:52    5:46    72.6%    18:34
   37    4  Jake Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA       18:00    5:48    72.1%    18:00
   38    3  Steve Williams, 33, Shippenville, PA        18:02    5:49    72.0%    18:02
   39    4  Tim Martin, 24, Franklin, PA                18:03    5:49    71.9%    18:03
   40    9  Michael Kifer, 43, Sharon, PA               18:03    5:49    71.9%    19:10
   41   10  David Potsubay, 42, Volant, PA              18:04    5:49    71.9%    19:02
   42    1  Jesi Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA      18:05    5:50    79.6%    18:05
   43    2  Paul Reitz, 73, Cochranton, PA              18:09    5:51    71.5%    25:37
   44    5  Joshua Christiansen, 47, Greenville, PA     18:15    5:53    71.1%    19:58
   45    2  Wayne Jacobs, 53, Glenshaw, PA              18:17    5:54    71.0%    20:59
   46    6  Eric Fowler, 48, Slippery Rock, PA          18:22    5:55    70.7%    20:14
   47    4  Mitch Radella, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA        18:25    5:56    70.5%    18:37
   48   11  Jeff Hartzell, 42, Butler, PA               18:31    5:58    70.1%    19:31
   49    5  John Erdesky, 23, Greenville, PA            18:34    5:59    69.9%    18:34
   50    3  Jim Butts, 52, Cortland, OH                 18:35    6:00    69.8%    21:09
   51    5  Pat Brown, 38, Mercer, PA                   18:38    6:01    69.6%    19:06
   52    4  David Johns, 62, Greenville, PA             18:46    6:03    69.2%    23:22
   53    7  John Davis, 56, Kinsman, OH                 18:47    6:03    69.1%    22:06
   54    5  Justin Gregg, 14, Sharon, PA                18:47    6:03    69.1%    18:47
   55    6  Jim Lang, 35, Erie, PA                      18:47    6:04    69.1%    18:52
   56    7  Scott Pearson, 39, Grove City, PA           18:47    6:04    69.1%    19:23
   57   12  John Monnin, 40, Sharon, PA                 18:55    6:06    68.6%    19:39
   58    8  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA             19:07    6:10    67.9%    19:19
   59    2  Robert Erdesky, 16, Greenville, PA          19:07    6:10    67.9%    19:07
   60    1  Jennifer Mowrey, 34*, Titusville, PA        19:13    6:12    74.9%    19:14
   61    3  Jake Habel, 16, Fredonia, PA                19:13    6:12    67.5%    19:13
   62    9  John Gantz, 38, Niles, OH                   19:13    6:12    67.5%    19:41
   63    5  David Zinsner, 62, Moon Twp, PA             19:16    6:13    67.4%    23:59
   64    1  Marcie Knapp, 39*, New Castle, PA           19:27    6:16    74.0%    20:15
   65    4  Matt Drohan, 33, Butler, PA                 19:29    6:17    66.6%    19:29
   66    1  Marcia Christiansen, 47*, Greenville, PA    19:29    6:17    73.9%    21:43
   67    6  John Petersal, 64, Southington, OH          19:29    6:17    66.6%    24:45
   68    4  Jeremy Smith, 17, Stoneboro, PA             19:39    6:20    66.1%    19:39
   69   10  Jim Stewart, 38, Sarver, PA                 19:42    6:21    65.9%    20:11
   70    6  Barry McLaughlin, Jr, 13, Sharpsville, PA   19:43    6:21    65.8%    19:43
   71    4  Frank McCommons, 51, Edinboro, PA           19:43    6:21    65.8%    22:15
   72    6  Clint Altman, 20, Ellwood City, PA          19:46    6:22    65.7%    19:46
   73    7  Gary Chabala, 49, Bridgeville, PA           19:46    6:23    65.6%    21:58
   74    7  George Bartholomew, 63, Leavittsburg, OH    19:47    6:23    65.6%    24:52
   75    5  Greg Beggs, 16, Stoneboro, PA               19:50    6:24    65.5%    19:50
   76    7  Jackson Connor, 24, Reno, PA                19:53    6:25    65.3%    19:53
   77    1  Jacy Christiansen, 8*, Greenville, PA       19:53    6:25    72.4%    19:53
   78    1  Leslie Kramer, 24*, Slippery Rock, PA       19:56    6:26    72.2%    19:56
   79    3  Gied Stroombeck, 76, Madison, OH            20:02    6:28    64.8%    29:28
   80    8  Keith Christy, 23                           20:03    6:28    64.7%    20:03
   81    8  Fred Evanoff, 48, McKean, PA                20:03    6:28    64.7%    22:07
   82    9  Judd Dawson, 28, Mercer, PA                 20:05    6:29    64.6%    20:05
   83   11  Dennis Zahora, 38, Meadville, PA            20:10    6:30    64.4%    20:40
   84    2  Jeni Christiansen, 21*, Greenville, PA      20:10    6:30    71.4%    20:10
   85    5  Vic Horvath, 52, Beaver Falls, PA           20:22    6:34    63.7%    23:11
   86    9  John Hasychak, 49, Butler, PA               20:34    6:38    63.1%    22:51
   87    1  Kathy Shoaf, 55*, New Castle, PA            20:37    6:39    69.9%    24:46
   88    2  Lori Thomas, 34*, New Wilmington, PA        20:40    6:40    69.7%    20:41
   89   12  Peter Johns, 35, Fredonia, PA               20:42    6:41    62.7%    20:47
   90    3  Laura Pratt, 23*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH        20:45    6:41    69.4%    20:45
   91    2  Robert Gensemer, 65, Edinboro, PA           20:52    6:44    62.2%    26:46
   92   13  John Hickly, 39, Grove City, PA             20:56    6:45    62.0%    21:36
   93    8  Patrick Phelan, 55, Austintwon, OH          20:58    6:46    61.9%    24:27
   94    9  Robert Sands, 59, Butler, PA                21:01    6:47    61.8%    25:25
   95   10  Thomas Ekas, 49, Lyndora, PA                21:03    6:47    61.7%    23:23
   96   14  John Armstrong, 36, Grove City, PA          21:03    6:47    61.7%    21:16
   97   10  Paul Johnston, 55, New Castle, PA           21:04    6:48    61.6%    24:35
   98   11  Tom Altman, 46, Ellwood City, PA            21:14    6:51    61.1%    23:03
   99    1  Kate Brown, 41*, Sewickley, PA              21:17    6:52    67.7%    22:32
  100   13  Steve Flick, 40, Meadville, PA              21:21    6:53    60.8%    22:11
  101    1  Joan Gustafson, 51*, Moon Twp, PA           21:22    6:53    67.4%    24:41
  102    3  Paula Bittler, 33*, Hermitage, PA           21:24    6:54    67.3%    21:24
  103    2  Debra Witowski, 46*, Beaver, PA             21:24    6:54    67.3%    23:38
  104   12  Mark Eschenfelder, 46, Beaver, PA           21:28    6:55    60.5%    23:18
  105    2  Tina Fargo, 58*, Meadville, PA              21:31    6:56    66.9%    26:40
  106    5  Scott Ekas, 30, Butler, PA                  21:31    6:56    60.3%    21:31
  107    2  Debbie Courtney, 39*, Grove City, PA        21:34    6:57    66.8%    22:27
  108    4  Stacie Swogger, 23*, Sharon, PA             21:42    7:00    66.3%    21:42
  109   11  Ken Warrender, 57, Masury, OH               21:42    7:00    59.8%    25:47
  110   15  J Michael Smith, 39, Sandy Lake, PA         21:43    7:00    59.8%    22:24
  111    6  Mark Kostek, 33, Beaver, PA                 21:44    7:01    59.7%    21:44
  112    7  Todd McGill, 30, Franklin, PA               22:02    7:06    58.9%    22:02
  113    3  Cheryl Miller, 46*, Franklin, PA            22:05    7:07    65.2%    24:23
  114    4  Eugene Carey, 74, Sandy Lake, PA            22:06    7:08    58.7%    31:36
  115   12  Allen Coccia, 57, Sharon, PA                22:08    7:08    58.6%    26:18
  116   13  J Gary Sutton, 46, Pittsburgh, PA           22:12    7:09    58.5%    24:06
  117    4  Charity Antus, 32*, Hermitage, PA           22:17    7:11    64.6%    22:17
  118   16  John Layman, 37, Mt Pleasant, PA            22:18    7:11    58.2%    22:42
  119   10  Matthew Carey, 25, Zelienople, PA           22:23    7:13    58.0%    22:23
  120   14  John Elliott, 47, Sewickley, PA             22:25    7:14    57.9%    24:31
  121   11  Patrick Collins, 27, Meadville, PA          22:26    7:14    57.8%    22:26
  122    5  Susan Dreves, 27*, Franklin, PA             22:28    7:15    64.1%    22:28
  123    3  Barbara Lorman, 39*, Erie, PA               22:34    7:17    63.8%    23:30
  124   17  Jon Moon, 38, Forestville, PA               22:35    7:17    57.5%    23:08
  125   15  Michael Hanby, 47, Grove City, PA           22:35    7:17    57.5%    24:42
  126    3  Valerie Sands, 57*, Butler, PA              22:37    7:18    63.7%    27:44
  127   16  Bruce Douglass, 46, New Castle, PA          22:41    7:19    57.2%    24:37
  128   17  Gerald Funnelli, 49, Vienna, OH             22:46    7:21    57.0%    25:18
  129   12  Jeremy Porter, 26, Hubbard, OH              22:49    7:22    56.9%    22:49
  130    2  Maya Courtney, 17*, Mercer, PA              22:57    7:24    62.8%    22:57
  131    8  Kelly Slagle, 32, Portersville, PA          23:00    7:25    56.4%    23:00
  132    1  Jan Davis, 60*, Stoneboro, PA               23:04    7:26    62.4%    29:12
  133    7  Gregory Evanoff, 13, McKean, PA             23:08    7:28    56.1%    23:08
  134    8  Terry Reeher, 60, Grove City, PA            23:18    7:31    55.7%    28:26
  135    4  Denise Brosius, 46*, Seneca, PA             23:18    7:31    61.8%    25:44
  136    4  Sandra McConnell, 58*, Slippery Rock, PA    23:23    7:32    61.6%    28:59
  137    5  Joyce Rust, 55*, Cochranton, PA             23:25    7:33    61.5%    28:08
  138    2  Patty McBride, 43*, Hermitage, PA           23:30    7:35    61.3%    25:17
  139    6  Traci Macneil, 29*, Seneca, PA              23:31    7:35    61.2%    23:31
  140   13  Ronald Bennett, 55, Waterford, PA           23:40    7:38    54.8%    27:37
  141    7  Sabrina Agnen, 25*, Kennerdell, PA          23:46    7:40    60.6%    23:46
  142    3  Sandy Melvin, 42*, Greenville, PA           23:49    7:41    60.5%    25:25
  143    9  David McKinney, 32, New Galilee, PA         23:49    7:41    54.5%    23:49
  144    5  Renee Dileo, 32*, Oil City, PA              23:52    7:42    60.3%    23:52
  145    5  William Park, 70, New Castle, PA            23:54    7:42    54.3%    32:27
  146    6  Dennis Piper, 54, Kinsman, OH               23:55    7:43    54.3%    27:40
  147   10  John Mullen, 33, Valencia, PA               24:01    7:45    54.0%    24:01
  148    2  Jacque Piper, 52*, Kinsman, OH              24:06    7:46    59.8%    28:07
  149   18  Terry Mack, 37, Harrisville, PA             24:07    7:47    53.8%    24:33
  150   19  Dan Stewart, 37, Grove City, PA             24:08    7:47    53.8%    24:33
  151   14  Scott Alcorn, 43, Sandy Lake, PA            24:11    7:48    53.7%    25:41
  152    5  Cindy Buchanan, 47*, Harrisville, PA        24:19    7:50    59.2%    27:06
  153    6  Mary Jo Sullivan, 45*, Youngstown, OH       24:31    7:54    58.7%    26:51
  154    8  Angela Burr, 23*, Butler, PA                24:34    7:55    58.6%    24:34
  155   20  Bill Prenatt, 39, Stoneboro, PA             24:34    7:55    52.8%    25:21
  156    9  Salim Douglass, 22*, New Castle, PA         24:37    7:56    58.5%    24:37
  157    4  Donna Eshenbaugh, 37*, W Sunbury, PA        24:47    8:00    58.1%    25:24
  158    6  Scott Soltes, 19, Boyers, PA                24:54    8:02    52.1%    24:54
  159    8  Russell Lineman, 9, Oil City, PA            24:56    8:02    52.0%    24:56
  160    7  Dan Buchanan, 50, Harrisville, PA           25:01    8:04    51.9%    28:00
  161    8  James Tolon, 50, Erie, PA                   25:06    8:06    51.7%    28:06
  162       Dave Urban, Cannonsburg, PA                 25:11    8:07    51.5%    25:11
  163    9  Brandon Stephens, 13, Greenville, PA        25:16    8:09    51.3%    25:16
  164   21  Dana James Hogue, 37, Butler, PA            25:19    8:10    51.2%    25:46
  165    5  Melissa Saylor, 36*, Grove City, PA         25:20    8:10    56.8%    25:45
  166   13  Wayne Taylor, 21, Greenville, PA            25:24    8:11    51.1%    25:24
  167    2  Peg Marshall, 62*, New Wilmington, PA       25:30    8:13    56.5%    33:02
  168    7  Pam Hardisky, 49*, New Castle, PA           25:33    8:14    56.4%    28:59
  169    6  Misty O'Connor, 37*, McKean, PA             25:42    8:17    56.0%    26:20
  170   14  Larry McCauley, 55, Brookville, PA          25:45    8:18    50.4%    30:03
  171   14  Steve Dobler, 29, Cortland, OH              25:48    8:19    50.3%    25:48
  172    3  Bruce Barnes, 67, Butler, PA                25:51    8:20    50.2%    33:54
  173   11  Walt Monstwil, 31, New Castle, PA           25:53    8:21    50.1%    25:53
  174   18  Richard Gottuso, 46, Hermitage, PA          25:58    8:22    50.0%    28:11
  175    6  Rev Arthur Joachim, 76, Canfield, OH        26:05    8:25    49.7%    38:23
  176    4  John Urban, 65, Edinboro, PA                26:06    8:25    49.7%    33:29
  177   15  Gene Chipelock, 57, Warren, OH              26:22    8:30    49.2%    31:18
  178    9  Richard Beany, 60, Youngstown, OH           26:29    8:32    49.0%    32:19
  179   19  Rick Carnahan, 47, Hubbard, OH              26:36    8:35    48.8%    29:06
  180    6  Mary Hudson, 31*, Ellwood City, PA          26:37    8:35    54.1%    26:37
  181   12  Brian Hudson, 32, Ellwood City, PA          26:37    8:35    48.8%    26:37
  182    4  Beth Downing, 41*, Hermitage, PA            26:38    8:35    54.1%    28:11
  183    5  Tom Nuhfer, 65, Edinboro, PA                26:40    8:36    48.7%    34:13
  184    9  Karl Dennis, 52, Conneaut Lake, PA          26:42    8:37    48.6%    30:23
  185    6  David Lemasters, 68, Warren, OH             27:00    8:42    48.1%    35:49
  186   16  Rob Pasha, 55, Kinsman, OH                  27:14    8:47    47.6%    31:47
  187    5  Sally Beggs, 42*, Stoneboro, PA             27:27    8:51    52.5%    29:18
  188   10  Abigail Hovis, 25*, Kennerdell, PA          27:46    8:57    51.9%    27:46
  189    2  Lauryn Franklin, 12*, Grove City, PA        27:47    8:57    51.8%    27:47
  190   20  Mark Sanata, 49, Brookfield, OH             27:54    9:00    46.5%    30:59
  191    3  Karen Hegerle, 52*, Butler, PA              27:57    9:01    51.5%    32:37
  192   22  Fred Weening, 35, Edinboro, PA              28:21    9:09    45.8%    28:27
  193   11  Wendy Matthews, 28*, Kennerdell, PA         28:23    9:09    50.7%    28:23
  194   15  Tim Brown, 40, Grove City, PA               28:27    9:10    45.6%    29:33
  195    3  Shea Keats, 17*, Franklin, PA               28:46    9:17    50.0%    28:46
  196   12  Jill Burdick, 20*, Grove City, PA           28:55    9:19    49.8%    28:55
  197    7  Robert Dallas, 76, Titusville, PA           28:55    9:20    44.9%    42:32
  198    8  Lynn Laver, 49*, Meadville, PA              28:59    9:21    49.7%    32:53
  199    4  Anna Martin, 19*, Mercer, PA                29:10    9:24    49.4%    29:10
  200    7  Joyce Carbaugh, 38*, Oil City, PA           29:13    9:25    49.3%    30:11
  201   15  Bill Chwalik, 28, Butler, PA                29:33    9:32    43.9%    29:33
  202   13  Rob Jackson, 32, Grove City, PA             29:43    9:35    43.7%    29:43
  203    3  Marie McBride, 10*, Hermitage, PA           29:44    9:35    48.4%    29:44
  204   10  Tom Burdick, 53, Grove City, PA             29:45    9:36    43.6%    34:08
  205    4  Ginny Pasha, 52*, Kinsman, OH               29:49    9:37    48.3%    34:48
  206    6  Janet Jones, 42*, Grove City, PA            30:02    9:41    47.9%    32:03
  207    9  Wanda Patterson, 49*, Grove City, PA        30:26    9:49    47.3%    34:31
  208   13  Glenda Haun, 25*, Sharon, PA                30:32    9:51    47.2%    30:32
  209    6  Darlene Hoffman, 55*, Stoneboro, PA         30:37    9:53    47.0%    36:47
  210   14  Kelly Sires, 27*, Polk, PA                  30:55    9:58    46.6%    30:55
  211   10  Roxana Altman, 46*, Ellwood City, PA        31:08   10:02    46.3%    34:23
  212    1  Lorna Rock, 66*, Greenville, PA             31:18   10:06    46.0%    42:33
  213    5  Donna Laver, 51*, Greenville, PA            31:26   10:08    45.8%    36:20
  214    7  Marian Johns, 59*, Greenville, PA           31:47   10:15    45.3%    39:48
  215    8  Trudy Neff, 36*, Boyers, PA                 31:47   10:15    45.3%    32:19
  216    7  Martin Jones, 18, Sandy Lake, PA            31:54   10:17    40.7%    31:54
  217       Bill Cooper, Butler, PA                     33:12   10:43    39.1%    33:12
  218   15  Amy Palmero, 29*, Meadville, PA             34:03   10:59    42.3%    34:03
  219   10  Beau Eshenbaugh, 11, W Sunbury, PA          34:22   11:05    37.8%    34:22
  220   16  Jarret Whalen, 41, Mercer, PA               35:01   11:18    37.0%    36:39
  221   23  Mike Lenzi, 37, Hermitage, PA               35:03   11:18    37.0%    35:40
  222   16  Nicole Phillips, 26*, Hubbard, OH           35:19   11:24    40.8%    35:19
  223   16  Matthew Lenzi, 29, Sharon, PA               35:41   11:30    36.4%    35:41
  224    6  Peg Kautzman, 51*, Sandy Lake, PA           36:14   11:41    39.7%    41:53
  225    7  Susan Miller, 54*, Jackson Center, PA       38:48   12:31    37.1%    46:10
  226   11  T J. Mack, 10, Harrisville, PA              39:06   12:37    33.2%    39:06
  227    1  Evelyn McCartney, 72*, Kinsman, OH          39:10   12:38    36.8%    57:53
  228   11  Tony Sunseri, 53, Grove City, PA            39:29   12:44    32.9%    45:18
  229   12  Dan Albaugh, 52, Lake City, PA              40:04   12:55    32.4%    45:35
  230   11  Christine Tolon, 49*, Erie, PA              40:11   12:58    35.8%    45:35
  231    7  Dave Lehto, 66, New Wilmington, PA          41:03   13:14    31.6%    53:15
  232    7  Vaney Layman, 41*, Mt Pleasant, PA          41:34   13:24    34.6%    44:00
  233   17  Ethel Patterson, 20*, Grove City, PA        43:21   13:59    33.2%    43:21
  234   12  Michael Sunseri, 14, Hilliards, PA          43:22   13:59    29.9%    43:22
  235    8  Carol Simon, 41*, Grove City, PA            43:37   14:04    33.0%    46:10
  236    7  Heidi Shiderly, 34*, Meadville, PA          43:52   14:09    32.8%    43:54
  237    8  Suzanna Sunseri, 54*, Grove City, PA        45:04   14:32    31.9%    53:37
  238   13  Roman Weingartner, 7, Hilliards, PA         45:19   14:37    28.6%    45:19
  239   18  Jennifer Michael, 28*, Mercer, PA           47:39   15:22    30.2%    47:39
  240    4  Amy McChesney, 11*, Slippery Rock, PA       47:39   15:22    30.2%    47:39
  241    9  Paula Vaughan, 36*, Volant, PA              48:15   15:34    29.8%    49:04
  242    9  Bernadette Shaffer, 43*, Grove City, PA     48:51   15:45    29.5%    52:35
  243    8  Chris Weingartner, 32*, Hilliards, PA       49:03   15:49    29.3%    49:03
  244   10  Cheryl McChesney, 44*, Slippery Rock, PA    49:23   15:56    29.2%    53:36
  245   10  Eloisa Wright, 39*, Grove City, PA          51:31   16:37    28.0%    53:38
  246    9  Karen Dobler, 30*, Cortland, OH             53:24   17:13    27.0%    53:24
  247   14  Joe McChesney, 13, Slippery Rock, PA        53:37   17:18    24.2%    53:37
  248   11  Darlene Jones, 43*, Sandy Lake, PA          55:57   18:03    25.7%  1:00:13
  249    5  Tosha Jones, 5*, Sandy Lake, PA           1:00:07   19:23    23.9%  1:00:07
  250   21  Gale Carey, 45, Sandy Lake, PA            1:04:39   20:51    20.1%  1:09:39
"*" indicates females
14 finishers among Men 15 & Under
7 finishers among Men 16 - 19
16 finishers among Men 20 - 29
13 finishers among Men 30 - 34
23 finishers among Men 35 - 39
16 finishers among Men 40 - 44
21 finishers among Men 45 - 49
12 finishers among Men 50 - 54
16 finishers among Men 55 - 59
9 finishers among Men 60 - 64
7 finishers among Men 65 - 69
7 finishers among Men 70 & Up
5 finishers among Women 15 & Under
4 finishers among Women 16 - 19
18 finishers among Women 20 - 29
9 finishers among Women 30 - 34
10 finishers among Women 35 - 39
11 finishers among Women 40 - 44
11 finishers among Women 45 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 54
7 finishers among Women 55 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
163 male finishers
87 female finishers
250 total finishers