PHILADELPHIA BAR ASSN 5K
May 18, 2002
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 James Osborn, 23, Wayne, PA 15:59 5:09
2 Rick McGarry, Philadelphia, PA 16:26 5:18
3 1 William Harris, 28, Allentown, PA 16:28 5:19 Duane Morris #1 M
4 1 Jason Bull, 23, Paoli, PA 16:35 5:21
5 2 Seth Jenny, 23, Grove City, PA 16:45 5:24
6 1 Neill Clark, 30, Wynnewood, PA 16:54 5:27 Berger & Montague X
7 1 Michael Scott, 36, Mullica Hill, NJ 17:01 5:29
8 2 Neil Johnson, 37, Palmyra, NJ 17:09 5:32
9 1 Andy Elkan, 18, Cherry Hill, NJ 17:16 5:34 N W Mutual Fin Cx
10 2 Frank McGovern, 32, Drexel Hill, PA 17:26 5:37
11 3 Dennis McCarthy, 39, Allentown, PA 17:29 5:38 Duane Morris #1 M
12 4 Gary Owens, 38, Philadelphia, PA 17:34 5:40 Swartz Et All #1 X
13 1 Frank Maneri, 40, Medford, NJ 17:48 5:45 Dilworth Paxon X
14 2 Colin Robinson, 25, Philadelphia, PA 17:51 5:45 Blank Et All #3 X
15 3 Steven Blasi, 25 18:06 5:50
16 3 David Tavani, 24, Doylestown, PA 18:19 5:54
17 4 Jeff Greenstein, 27, Philadelphia, PA 18:28 5:57
6:00 Pace
18 2 Michael McGurrin, 42, Haddonfield, NJ 18:43 6:02 Galfand Berger M
19 3 Richard Zack, 34, Philadelphia, PA 18:45 6:03 U S Attorney's #1 M
20 1 Chris Scola, 47, Collegeville, PA 18:47 6:03 Buchanan Ingersol X
21 5 Michael Medveckus, 36, Philadelphia, PA 18:49 6:04 Blank Et All #4 X
22 3 Robert Vance, 44, Philadelphia, PA 19:00 6:07
23 Angela Landau, 24*, Pitman, NJ 19:01 6:08
24 1 Heather Wallace, 31*, Narberth, PA 19:02 6:08
25 5 Ernest Koschineg, 29, Philadelphia, PA 19:03 6:08 Kent & McBride M
26 2 Carl Price, 47, Drexel Hill, PA 19:06 6:09
27 1 Lauren Scarpato, 16*, Cherry Hill, NJ 19:09 6:11
28 4 Eric Heinz, 42, Philadelphia, PA 19:14 6:12
29 1 Frank Goldcamp, 53, Schwenksville, PA 19:15 6:12
30 6 Eric Lechtzin, 35, Philadelphia, PA 19:17 6:13 Rawle Et All #1 X
31 1 Sian Fernas, 23*, Manayunk, PA 19:18 6:13 Goldberg Et All X
32 2 Bill Payne, 53, Newtown Square, PA 19:18 6:13
33 4 Daniel Rhynhart, 30, Philadelphia, PA 19:23 6:15 Blank Et All #1 M
34 7 Richard Brown, 36, Gladwyne, PA 19:25 6:16 N W Mutual Fin Cx
35 5 Steven Gelman, 31, Philadelphia, PA 19:30 6:17
36 6 Jim Haugh, 29, Erdenheim, PA 19:41 6:21
37 3 Robert Koons, 52, Wayne, PA 19:42 6:21 Buchanan Ingersol X
38 1 Mary Tomich, 47*, Rydal, PA 19:47 6:23 Dilworth Paxon X
39 8 David Marcus, 35, Philadelphia, PA 19:49 6:23 Woodcock Et All #1 X
40 9 Earl Uehling, 39, Glenside, PA 19:55 6:25
41 7 Kevin Baum, 29, Philadelphia, PA 20:02 6:28 Blank Et All #4 X
42 6 John Vollbricht, 34, Bryn Mawr, PA 20:03 6:28
43 10 Michael Webb, 36, Oaklyn, NJ 20:09 6:30 Dilworth Paxon X
44 7 William Burnett, 32, Philadelphia, PA 20:12 6:31 Blank Et All #3 X
45 5 Hamish McAllister, 40 20:12 6:31
46 2 Elisa Payne, 16*, Newtown Square, PA 20:18 6:33
47 8 Jeffery Wolken, 30, Wilmington, DE 20:21 6:34 Montgomery Et All X
48 8 Shawn Dougherty, 25, Conshohocken, PA 20:21 6:34
49 6 Paul Lauricella, 44, Philadelphia, PA 20:22 6:34
50 2 Jane Inglese, 32*, Philadelphia, PA 20:25 6:35 Woodcock Et All #1 X
51 11 Mark Utke, 38, Marlton, NJ 20:31 6:37 Cozen O'Connor #3 X
52 4 Jonathan Waller, 54, Berwyn, PA 20:33 6:38
53 7 Kevin Goldstein, 43, Ratner Prestia #1 M 20:36 6:38 Ratner Prestia #1 M
54 9 David Wyszwoski, 32, Philadelphia, PA 20:40 6:40
55 12 Andrew Cassidy, 38, Royersford, PA 20:43 6:41 Swartz Et All #1 X
56 13 Bill McDonough, 35, Philadelphia, PA 20:47 6:42 White & Williams M
57 14 Andrew Moore, 37, Cheltenham, PA 20:48 6:43 Goldberg Et All X
58 3 Timothy Maxwell, 47, Chester Springs, PA 20:50 6:43 Morgan Et All X
59 4 Joseph Gillespie, 24, Lansdale, PA 20:50 6:43 N W Mutual Fin Cx
60 4 Patrick Geckle, 49, Philadelphia, PA 20:55 6:45 Phila. Trial #1 X
61 5 Arthur Monjian, 50, Gladwyne, PA 20:57 6:45 Duane Morris #2 X
62 10 Vince O'Neill, 31, Conshohocken, PA 21:03 6:47
63 15 Jeremy Heep, 35, Philadelphia, PA 21:04 6:48 Pepper Hamilton #3 M
64 9 Ben Abrams, 27, Philadelphia, PA 21:11 6:50 Klett Et All X
65 2 Laurie Stewart, 24*, Amer Lawyer Media Cx 21:12 6:50 Amer Lawyer Media Cx
66 11 Carlos Carrion, 32, Philadelphia, PA 21:12 6:50
67 1 Adrianne Levin, 27* 21:15 6:51
68 1 Gerald Gornish, 64, Merion Station, PA 21:18 6:52 Wolf Et All #1 X
69 6 James Gicking, 53, Bryn Mawr, PA 21:18 6:52 Marshall Et All #2 X
70 12 Mark Sullivan, 30, Mount Laurel, NJ 21:20 6:53 Pepper Hamilton #2 X
71 16 Robert Caplan, 39, Conshohocken, PA 21:22 6:53 Cozen O'Connor #3 X
72 2 Shera Minor, 26*, Philadelphia, PA 21:23 6:54
73 13 Gregory Hauck, 30, Bryn Mawr, PA 21:28 6:55 Montgomery Et All X
74 #699 21:29 6:56
75 8 Mark Packel, 44, Wilmington, DE 21:30 6:56 Blank Et All #1 M
76 3 Katie Scattergood, 31*, Burlington Twp, NJ 21:31 6:56
7:00 Pace
77 14 John McGlynn, 32, Philadelphia, PA 21:41 7:00 Wood Et All #2 M
78 10 James Davis, 26, Oreland, PA 21:48 7:02
79 15 Christian Levinsky, 30, Glenolden, PA 21:48 7:02 Chimicles Et All X
80 9 James Inglese, 40, Lansdale, PA 21:53 7:03
81 7 Nick Price, 54, Elkins Park, PA 21:56 7:04 Schnader #1 M
82 11 Stephen Timmins, 28, Philadelphia, PA 21:57 7:05 Woodcock Et All #1 X
83 10 Joseph Gibbons, 41, Haddonfield, NJ 21:58 7:05
84 17 Mike Grunwald, 36, Spring City, PA 21:59 7:05
85 16 Jim Moss, 32, Philadelphia, PA 22:01 7:06
86 11 Michael Carcillo, 41, Aston, PA 22:01 7:06
87 12 Jerry Lindheim, 41, Philadelphia, PA 22:03 7:07 Phila. Trial #3 X
88 5 Bernie Brogden, 46, Sicklerville, NJ 22:04 7:07 Wolf Et All #1 X
89 1 Michelle Tiger, 41*, Philadelphia, PA 22:05 7:07 Phila. Trial #3 X
90 17 Zac Robinson, 33, Philadelphia, PA 22:07 7:08 Dilworth Paxon X
91 2 Edward Allinson, 18 22:09 7:08
92 1 Frank Wick, 69, Narberth, PA 22:10 7:09
93 6 Kevin Casey, 45, Ratner Prestia #1 M 22:10 7:09 Ratner Prestia #1 M
94 18 Jerry Burns, 36, Havertown, PA 22:14 7:10 Klett Et All X
95 7 Joseph Sullivan, 48, Philadelphia, PA 22:14 7:10 Schnader #1 M
96 8 Robert Cunningham, 50, Pennsauken, NJ 22:17 7:11
97 13 Lawrence Kotler, 40, Gladwyne, PA 22:18 7:11 Duane Morris #2 X
98 19 Patrick Healey, 35, Philadelphia, PA 22:21 7:13
99 8 Philip Holzinger, 47, Lancaster, PA 22:23 7:13
100 14 Mitchell Clair, 40, Philadelphia, PA 22:25 7:14 Phila. Trial #1 X
101 18 Leo Miller, 32, Philadelphia, PA 22:26 7:14
102 19 Jason Rubin, 33, Philadelphia, PA 22:27 7:14 Goldberg Et All X
103 3 Michele Berschler, 24*, Philadelphia, PA 22:28 7:15 Silverman & Assoc X
104 20 Judd Vollsrecht, 37, New York, NY 22:29 7:15
105 4 Kirsten Bauer, 33*, Wayne, PA 22:32 7:16
106 1 Harry Craigo, 56, Aspinwall, PA 22:33 7:16
107 20 Stephen Zakus, 32, Allentown, PA 22:37 7:17 Swartz Et All #1 X
108 21 Steven Ngo, 34, Ratner Prestia #1 M 22:42 7:19 Ratner Prestia #1 M
109 15 Joseph Lucci, 41, Philadelphia, PA 22:48 7:21 Wood Et All #2 M
110 12 Steven Maslowski, 28, Philadelphia, PA 22:48 7:21 Woodcock Et All #1 X
111 2 Nora Shoch, 40*, Berwyn, PA 22:49 7:22
112 9 David Parsells, 45, Wayne, PA 22:51 7:22
113 21 John Donovan, 35, Philadelphia, PA 22:53 7:23 Rawle Et All #1 X
114 16 William McRoarty, 41, Wayne, PA 22:53 7:23 Blank Et All #2 M
115 22 E J. Long, 31, Norristown, PA 22:56 7:24
116 17 Stuart Carpey, 41, Philadelphia, PA 22:59 7:25 Phila. Trial #3 X
117 22 Daniel Martz, 38, Hatboro, PA 23:00 7:25 White & Williams M
118 23 Kevin Flannery, 38, Philadelphia, PA 23:01 7:25 Woodcock Et All #1 X
119 24 Robert Burke, 36, West Chester, PA 23:02 7:26 Blank Et All #2 M
120 1 Liam Resch, 13 23:03 7:26
121 3 Ramona Mariani, 41*, Haverford, PA 23:06 7:27 Chimicles Et All X
122 13 William Usher, 28, Philadelphia, PA 23:06 7:27
123 25 Gerard McCabe, 38, Philadelphia, PA 23:12 7:29 Morgan Et All X
124 18 Tom Musial, 42, Philadelphia, PA 23:14 7:30
125 5 Mary Jo Wlazlo, 30*, Philadelphia, PA 23:20 7:31
126 1 Susan McGarry, 35*, Philadelphia, PA 23:22 7:32
127 2 Howard Scher, 57, Philadelphia, PA 23:23 7:32 Buchanan Ingersol X
128 14 Chris Stadnick, 26, Philadelphia, PA 23:23 7:33 Pepper Hamilton #2 X
129 2 Ben Reed, 13 23:24 7:33
130 10 Wil Gruszecki, 47, Harleysville, PA 23:25 7:33 Blank Et All #2 M
131 19 John Filoreto, 41, Norristown, PA 23:29 7:34 McKissock & Hoffman X
132 2 Kim Cook, 38*, Philadelphia, PA 23:30 7:35 Pepper Hamilton #2 X
133 26 Graham Dodds, 35, Philadelphia, PA 23:33 7:36
134 23 Jonathan Bird, 32, Glenside, PA 23:36 7:37
135 27 Edward McMerty, 36, Philadelphia, PA 23:38 7:37 Duane Morris #3 M
136 28 James Wescoe, 37, Ardmore, PA 23:41 7:38 Rawle Et All #2 X
137 20 Raymond Gonzalez, 40, Philadelphia, PA 23:43 7:39
138 3 Carl Buchholz, 56, Ambler, PA 23:45 7:39 Rawle Et All #1 X
139 9 Ken Nigar, 50, Ratner Prestia #1 M 23:48 7:40 Ratner Prestia #1 M
140 6 Tracey Shellhammer, 34*, Philadelphia, PA 23:49 7:41 Blank Et All #4 X
141 21 James Musial, 43, Bensalem, PA 23:53 7:42
142 22 Michael McGrehon, 41 23:53 7:42
143 24 Brett Wolfson, 30, Philadelphia, PA 24:00 7:44 Lavin #1 X
144 3 Luis De Jesus, 10, Philadelphia, PA 24:01 7:45
145 23 Jeffrey McCarron, 41, Philadelphia, PA 24:02 7:45 Swartz Et All #2 M
146 25 James Kilgallon, 33, Bridgewater, NJ 24:04 7:46
147 26 Chris Pushaw, 30, Havertown, PA 24:05 7:46 Montgomery Et All X
148 7 Sherri Eyer, 32*, Philadelphia, PA 24:05 7:46 Phila. Trial #1 X
149 4 Walt Taggart, 58, Villanova, PA 24:06 7:46
150 27 Eric Dichter, 31, Lafayette Hill, PA 24:08 7:47 Wolf Et All #1 X
151 15 Anthony Gambescia, 27, Philadelphia, PA 24:08 7:47
152 29 Mark Drasnin, 35, Philadelphia, PA 24:09 7:47
153 16 Jeffrey God, 28, Philadelphia, PA 24:10 7:47 Schnader #1 M
154 10 Dave Ferguson, 53, Upper Darby, PA 24:11 7:48
155 11 James Graham, 49, Jenkinstown, PA 24:13 7:49 Marshal Et All #1 M
156 8 Danielle Minor-Weichert, 30*, Stafford, VA 24:16 7:50
157 12 Robert Elkan, 49, Cherry Hill, NJ 24:17 7:50 N W Mutual Fin Cx
158 17 Lionel Dyson, 29, Philadelphia, PA 24:18 7:50 Duane Morris #3 M
159 28 David Hackett, 33, Swarthmore, PA 24:19 7:50
160 Michael Cardamone 24:20 7:51
161 18 Paul Gordon, 27, Philadelphia, PA 24:20 7:51 Pepper Hamilton #4 M
162 24 James Austin, 42, Hatboro, PA 24:20 7:51 Pepper Hamilton #4 M
163 25 Charles Donnelly, 44, Philadelphia, PA 24:23 7:52 Blank Et All #1 M
164 2 Virginia Richards, 45*, Philadelphia, PA 24:24 7:52
165 2 Thomas Metzger, 63, Cherry Hill, NJ 24:28 7:53 Cozen O'Connor #2 X
166 13 Peter Patton, 46, Havertown, PA 24:28 7:53 Galfand Berger M
167 9 Tracy Boune, 31* 24:29 7:54
168 2 Phil Steel, 67, Pitman, NJ 24:30 7:54
169 4 Lorrie McKinley, 44*, Lancaster, PA 24:33 7:55
170 14 Elliott Feldman, 48, Philadelphia, PA 24:34 7:55 Cozen O'Connor #3 X
171 5 Stephen Richman, 58, Merion Station, PA 24:35 7:56
172 15 Todd Collins, 49, Merion Station, PA 24:38 7:57 Berger & Montague X
173 26 Robert Averill, 44, Trainer, PA 24:40 7:57
174 3 Kim Buczek, 27*, Conshohocken, PA 24:41 7:58
175 29 Rod Wittenberg, 33, Lafayette Hill, PA 24:45 7:59
176 11 Frederick Fletcher, 54, Devon, PA 24:45 7:59 Swartz Et All #2 M
177 4 Megan Smith, 23*, Philadelphia, PA 24:46 7:59 Pepper Hamilton #1 X
8:00 Pace
178 19 Peter Crawford, 29, Cinnaminson, NJ 24:49 8:00
179 4 Dawn Tancredi, 28*, Philadelphia, PA 24:51 8:01
180 27 Denis McBride, 42, Philadelphia, PA 24:52 8:01 Kent & McBride M
181 3 Debra Bernbaum, 49*, Bala Cynwyd, PA 24:52 8:01
182 12 John Sperger, 51, Glenside, PA 24:53 8:01 Blank Et All #1 M
183 30 O Scott Barber, 32, Philadelphia, PA 24:53 8:02 Schnader #1 M
184 13 Abraham Reich, 53, Philadelphia, PA 24:54 8:02 Fox Et All #3 X
185 31 George Voegele, 32, Bryn Mawr, PA 24:55 8:02 Klett Et All X
186 4 Eleanor Beason, 45*, Blackwood, NJ 24:58 8:03
187 16 Daniel Bernheim, 47, Philadelphia, PA 25:04 8:05 Silverman & Assoc X
188 17 Robert Entenman, 46, Southampton, PA 25:06 8:06
189 18 Ruben Honik, 46, Philadelphia, PA 25:08 8:06 Phila. Trial #1 X
190 20 Andy Pokotilow, 27, Norberth, PA 25:09 8:07
191 28 William Schuima, 43, Philadelphia, PA 25:10 8:07
192 3 Melissa Moulton, 14*, Oreland, PA 25:10 8:07
193 29 H Geoffrey Moulton, 43, Oreland, PA 25:11 8:07 U S Attorney's #1 M
194 14 Alan Feldman, 50, Philadelphia, PA 25:12 8:07 Phila. Trial #3 X
195 5 Patricia Hund, 27* 25:13 8:08
196 19 George Gregory, 49, Jamison, PA 25:13 8:08
197 21 Peter Erdely, 29, Philadelphia, PA 25:13 8:08 White & Williams M
198 32 Paul Gianfrancesco, 34, Philadelphia, PA 25:18 8:10
199 3 Tom Vernon, 63, Philadelphia, PA 25:19 8:10
200 22 Joseph Milowic, 25, Philadelphia, PA 25:23 8:11 Wood Et All #2 M
201 5 Charles Tarloski, 20, Malvern, PA 25:25 8:12
202 30 Brian Subers, 41, Collegeville, PA 25:27 8:13 Fox Et All #1 M
203 30 Brendan Murphy, 39, Boothwyn, PA 25:30 8:13 Caesar Et All #1 M
204 20 Larry Frankel, 47, Philadelphia, PA 25:31 8:14
205 31 David Haman, 40, Camden, NJ 25:33 8:14
206 23 Calvin Snowden, 26, Blue Bell, PA 25:34 8:15
207 4 Brendan Phillips, 10, Philadelphia, PA 25:34 8:15
208 32 Steven Besack, 41, Glenmoore, PA 25:35 8:15 McKissock & Hoffman X
209 33 Michael Macaninch, 30, Collegeville, PA 25:36 8:15 Fox Et All #3 X
210 3 Lawrence Pinnie, 66, Ardsley, PA 25:36 8:15
211 10 Lisa Goldstein, 34* 25:39 8:16
212 6 Stanley Aukburn, 59 25:39 8:16
213 5 Daly Gonzalez, 41*, Philadelphia, PA 25:47 8:19
214 15 Gary Gardner, 51, Philadelphia, PA 25:49 8:19 Pepper Hamilton #3 M
215 31 Robert Hanna, 38, West Chester, PA 25:50 8:20
216 32 Darryn Cromwell, 36, Philadelphia, PA 25:53 8:21
217 16 Marc Davis, 53, Lansdale, PA 25:53 8:21 Fox Et All #3 X
218 7 Gene Crawford, 56, Cinnaminson, NJ 25:53 8:21
219 6 Somanette Seang, 28*, Newtown, PA 25:54 8:21
220 3 Lisa Gould, 36*, Philadelphia, PA 25:55 8:21 Blank Et All #4 X
221 21 William Resch, 49, Glenside, PA 25:56 8:22 Marshall Et All #2 X
222 11 Minique Logan, 32*, Ratner Prestia #2 X 26:01 8:23 Ratner Prestia #2 X
223 1 Matthew Sullivan, 16, Philadelphia, PA 26:03 8:24
224 4 Phillip Baer, 63, Philadelphia, PA 26:04 8:24 Phila. Trial #1 X
225 22 Michael Williams, 46, Philadelphia, PA 26:05 8:25
226 5 Jose Feliciano, 10, Philadelphia, PA 26:08 8:26
227 6 Cameron Malave, 10, Philadelphia, PA 26:08 8:26
228 23 Ott Gemberling, 49, Philadelphia, PA 26:10 8:26 Marshal Et All #1 M
229 33 Michael Maransky, 35, Blue Bell, PA 26:12 8:27 Fox Et All #1 M
230 24 Benjamin Bass, 27, Ambler, PA 26:14 8:28
231 12 Frances Grabish, 34*, Philadelphia, PA 26:16 8:28
232 34 Timothy Dronson, 39, Philadelphia, PA 26:19 8:29 Kent & McBride M
233 6 Joanne Fleming, 41*, Drexel Hill, PA 26:20 8:29 Blank Et All #3 X
234 5 Virginia Nunn, 22*, Warminster, PA 26:22 8:30 Goldberg Et All X
235 24 Steven Wigrizer, 46, Philadelphia, PA 26:23 8:31 Phila. Trial #2 X
236 6 Phil Howard, 21, Philadelphia, PA 26:24 8:31 Colburn Ins Cx
237 17 Josef Loeb, 53, Deptford, NJ 26:26 8:32
238 35 Chris Lewis, 37, Ratner Prestia #1 M 26:27 8:32 Ratner Prestia #1 M
239 18 James Leddy, 53, Havertown, PA 26:29 8:32
240 4 Kristie Deyerle, 38*, Kennett Square, PA 26:30 8:33
241 5 Tina Ambrosino, 36*, Wilmington, DE 26:31 8:33 Colburn Ins Cx
242 2 Ethan Tannen, 14, Philadelphia, PA 26:34 8:34
243 7 Mary Lasote, 28*, Lansdowne, PA 26:34 8:34 Cozen O'Connor #1 F
244 36 Charles Marion, 38, Philadelphia, PA 26:49 8:39 White & Williams M
245 13 Sharon Piper, 34*, Philadelphia, PA 26:50 8:39 Rawle Et All #1 X
246 33 Herg Pinder, 40, Wilmington, DE 26:50 8:39
247 25 Alan Moldoff, 49, Cherry Hill, NJ 26:50 8:39
248 37 Robert Lenah, 36, Philadelphia, PA 26:53 8:40
249 34 Charles Tarloski, 44, Malvern, PA 26:55 8:41
250 6 Ann Razanski, 21*, Amer Lawyer Media Cx 26:55 8:41 Amer Lawyer Media Cx
251 8 Claudine Homolash, 29*, Philadelphia, PA 27:02 8:43 Phila. Trial #3 X
252 38 Russell Campbell, 37, Medford Lakes, NJ 27:04 8:44
253 6 Jeanne Bakker, 37*, Glen Mills, PA 27:09 8:45 Montgomery Et All X
254 9 Victoria Zellers, 27*, Philadelphia, PA 27:09 8:45 Klett Et All X
255 26 Ron Levine, 49, Swarthmore, PA 27:10 8:46
256 35 James Georges, 42, Glenside, PA 27:11 8:46 White & Williams M
257 5 John Domzalski, 60, Philadelphia, PA 27:11 8:46
258 27 Jonathan Bart, 45, Philadelphia, PA 27:12 8:46 Silverman & Assoc X
259 8 Howard Greenberg, 56, Elkins Park, PA 27:13 8:47
260 7 Susan Giovinco, 37*, Royersford, PA 27:13 8:47 Cozen O'Connor #3 X
261 34 Matt Craig, 33, Bala Cynwyd, PA 27:14 8:47
262 1 Lauren Herman, 19*, Bala Cynwyd, PA 27:18 8:48
263 7 Craig Weingarten, 12, Villanova, PA 27:19 8:49
264 7 Neil Wingarten, 24, Bryn Mawr, PA 27:19 8:49
265 35 Robert Smolen, 34, Philadelphia, PA 27:24 8:50 Swartz Et All #2 M
266 36 Brian Lenhard, 33, Bryn Mawr, PA 27:25 8:50
267 8 Fred Alcaro, 24, Philadelphia, PA 27:32 8:53 Pepper Hamilton #2 X
268 1 Charles Craig, 71, Cinnaminson, NJ 27:36 8:54
269 1 Suzie Fletcher, 53*, Devon, PA 27:37 8:54 Swartz Et All #1 X
270 19 Stephen Moore, 51, Philadelphia, PA 27:38 8:55 Lavin #1 X
271 14 Valarie Aabdollah, 30*, Cherry Hill, NJ 27:39 8:55 Lavin #1 X
272 37 Kevin Keeling, 30, Perkiomenville, PA 27:39 8:55 Caesar Et All #1 M
273 9 Murray Levin, 59, Wynnewood, PA 27:43 8:56 Pepper Hamilton #3 M
274 10 Nicole Friant, 29*, Philadelphia, PA 27:49 8:58 Duane Morris #2 X
275 4 Krista Andes, 14*, Royersford, PA 27:50 8:59
276 6 Richard Bernstein, 60, Valley Forge, PA 27:50 8:59 U S Attorney's #1 M
9:00 Pace
277 15 Melinda Delgado, 31*, Cherry Hill, NJ 27:53 9:00 Fox Et All #2 F
278 9 Matt Janssen, 23, Wayne, PA 27:54 9:00 Pepper Hamilton #1 X
279 16 Carla Minicozzi, 33*, Philadelphia, PA 27:56 9:00
280 36 Paul Spina, 44, Philadelphia, PA 27:56 9:01
281 7 Martha Keen, 42*, Minotola, NJ 27:56 9:01 Lavin #1 X
282 10 Donald Matusow, 59, Philadelphia, PA 27:57 9:01 Phila. Trial #2 X
283 11 Tonya Wack, 28*, Philadelphia, PA 28:00 9:02 Lavin #1 X
284 38 Sam Hijab, 31, Doylestown, PA 28:02 9:02
285 39 Jeffrey Abramowitz, 39, Philadelphia, PA 28:04 9:03
286 1 Joan Dietrich, 55*, West Chester, PA 28:09 9:05
287 11 Jeffrey Herman, 55, Bala Cynwyd, PA 28:10 9:05
288 8 Anthony Cognetti, 10, Ft Washington, PA 28:11 9:05
289 12 Jennifer Nimmons, 26*, Philadelphia, PA 28:16 9:07 Schnader #2 F
290 8 Mary Dalto, 40*, West Chester, PA 28:17 9:07 McKissock & Hoffman X
291 40 Samuel Silver, 38, Cherry Hill, NJ 28:22 9:09 Schnader #1 M
292 1 Oliver Williams, 77, Philadelphia, PA 28:23 9:09
293 39 Robert Litwin, 32, Philadelphia, PA 28:24 9:10 N W Mutual Fin Cx
294 41 Gary Mintz, 36, Philadelphia, PA 28:27 9:11
295 28 Albert Glenn, 49, Philadelphia, PA 28:28 9:11 U S Attorney's #1 M
296 20 James Kozuch, 52, Allentown, PA 28:32 9:12 Caesar Et All #1 M
297 21 Robert Louis, 54, Glenside, PA 28:32 9:12
298 17 Wendy Greenberg, 30*, Philadelphia, PA 28:35 9:13
299 13 Jennifer Hoover, 26*, Glen Mills, PA 28:38 9:14
300 8 Elizabeth Holinger, 35* 28:39 9:14
301 29 Ewald Zittlau, 45, Glen Mills, PA 28:40 9:15 U S Attorney's #1 M
302 14 Shelley James, 27*, Philadelphia, PA 28:42 9:15 McKissock & Hoffman X
303 40 Michael Dacey, 31, Philadelphia, PA 28:42 9:15 Duane Morris #3 M
304 5 Gabrielle Decrescenzo, 15*, Cherry Hill, NJ 28:43 9:16
305 15 Sarah Lockard, 27*, Wayne, PA 28:46 9:17
306 37 Rich Braitman, 41, Ambler, PA 28:46 9:17
307 16 Lauren Berschler, 26*, Philadelphia, PA 28:50 9:18 Silverman & Assoc X
308 42 Joshua Slavitt, 39, Merion Station, PA 28:55 9:19
309 9 Janet Hnatin, 43*, King Of Prussia, PA 28:57 9:20
310 43 Tim Davis, 39, Philadelphia, PA 29:00 9:21
311 9 Noel Roman, 11, Philadelphia, PA 29:08 9:24
312 44 Michael Cognetti, 39, Ft Washington, PA 29:12 9:25 Swartz Et All #2 M
313 17 Lisa Machaelo, 29*, Ratner Prestia #2 X 29:16 9:26 Ratner Prestia #2 X
314 18 Karen Truesdell, 25*, Philadelphia, PA 29:17 9:27
315 9 Jane Ensell, 37*, Pennsauken, NJ 29:18 9:27 Blank Et All #3 X
316 7 Herbert Bass, 63, Melrose Park, PA 29:18 9:27 Fox Et All #3 X
317 3 Christopher Bell, 18, Philadelphia, PA 29:23 9:28 Caesar Et All #1 M
318 10 Catherine Hewett, 37*, Ardmore, PA 29:24 9:29 Klett Et All X
319 38 Ray Decoux, 40, West Norriton, PA 29:25 9:29 Colburn Ins Cx
320 41 Robert Pineda, 33, Philadelphia, PA 29:38 9:33
321 11 Nadine Slavitt, 37*, Merion Station, PA 29:39 9:34
322 45 Edward Schenk, 37, Wilton, CT 29:43 9:35
323 10 Jean Durling, 40*, Philadelphia, PA 29:43 9:35 Fox Et All #2 F
324 5 Roseann Termini, 49*, Wynnewood, PA 29:48 9:37
325 12 Patricia Bouioukos, 37*, Wayne, PA 29:50 9:37
326 1 Nancy Rose, 61*, Wynnewood, PA 29:51 9:38
327 18 Robin Nussbaum, 33*, Philadelphia, PA 29:51 9:38
328 11 Lisa Conte, 41*, Philadelphia, PA 29:52 9:38 Dilworth Paxon X
329 Ioerr0A 29:55 9:39
330 46 James Tone, 37, Lafayette Hill, PA 29:55 9:39 Fox Et All #1 M
331 2 Pat Vernon, 58*, Philadelphia, PA 30:10 9:44
332 47 Robert Schenk, 36, Philadelphia, PA 30:15 9:45 Marshall Et All #2 X
333 4 Sanford Goldstein, 69, Warren, NJ 30:17 9:46
334 30 Michael Gottsch, 46, Haverford, PA 30:18 9:46 Chimicles Et All X
335 1 Janice Woods, 67*, Narberth, PA 30:22 9:48
336 2 Howard Moore, 70, State College, PA 30:23 9:48
337 48 Theodore Jobes, 37, Philadelphia, PA 30:26 9:49 Fox Et All #1 M
338 8 Benjamin Zuckerman, 60, Philadelphia, PA 30:28 9:49 Cozen O'Connor #3 X
339 12 Stephen Philmore, 57, Glassboro, NJ 30:35 9:52
340 12 Donna Braitman, 40*, Ambler, PA 30:39 9:53
341 25 Marshall Bleefeld, 29, Ambler, PA 30:40 9:53
342 13 Joseph Rink, 59, Lansdowne, PA 30:42 9:54
343 19 Mary Cromwell, 31*, Philadelphia, PA 30:46 9:55
344 31 Kevin Silverang, 47, Berwyn, PA 30:48 9:56 Buchanan Ingersol X
345 3 Louis Spina, 72, Philadelphia, PA 30:52 9:57
346 6 Nora Winkelman, 47*, Narberth, PA 30:52 9:57 Buchanan Ingersol X
347 20 Amy McGrory, 33*, Conshohocken, PA 30:57 9:59
348 13 Heather Bendit, 37*, Gulph Mills, PA 30:58 9:59
349 13 Areetha Carter, 40*, Upper Darby, PA 30:59 9:59
10:00 Pace
350 5 Joseph Senft, 66, Philadelphia, PA 31:01 10:00
351 22 Joel Bernhawm, 53, Broomall, PA 31:16 10:05
352 14 James Mundy, 59, Philadelphia, PA 31:19 10:06 Phila. Trial #2 X
353 7 Nichole Sarnese, 21*, Pottstown, PA 31:23 10:07 Cozen O'Connor #1 F
354 39 Tab Edwards, 42, Lindenwold, NJ 31:26 10:08
355 9 Paul Prestia, 64, Ratner Prestia #2 X 31:26 10:08 Ratner Prestia #2 X
356 15 Donald Trusty, 59 31:31 10:10
357 14 Petra Lewis, 36* 31:34 10:11
358 15 Susan Wiener, 35*, Lansdale, PA 31:35 10:11
359 14 Jennifer Payton, 40*, Norristown, PA 31:40 10:13
360 15 Peggy Tucker, 41*, Pottstown, PA 31:47 10:15
361 6 Gilbert Abramson, 66, Southampton, PA 31:49 10:16
362 3 Stan Termini, 14, Wynnewood, PA 31:55 10:17
363 7 Catherine Carr, 49*, Philadelphia, PA 31:56 10:18
364 26 Dean Nichols, 27, Philadelphia, PA 31:58 10:19 Swartz Et All #2 M
365 1 Alicia Aponte, 8*, Philadelphia, PA 31:59 10:19
366 16 Andrea Maier, 38*, Paoli, PA 32:04 10:21
367 17 Ann Higgins, 39*, Philadelphia, PA 32:05 10:21 Rawle Et All #1 X
368 10 Kyle Lewis, 7, Philadelphia, PA 32:08 10:22
369 27 Rafael Aponte, 25, Philadelphia, PA 32:11 10:23
370 11 Jonathan Termini , 10, Wynnewood, PA 32:11 10:23
371 21 Linda Kazmerski, 31*, Philadelphia, PA 32:23 10:26 Fox Et All #2 F
372 4 Todd Herman, 14, Bala Cynwyd, PA 32:32 10:29
373 19 Alexandra Savaton, 25*, Philadelphia, PA 32:40 10:32
374 10 David Lee, 23, Philadelphia, PA 32:46 10:34 Pepper Hamilton #1 X
375 22 Carol Curry, 33* 32:53 10:36
376 10 Allen Fried, 63, Wayne, PA 33:03 10:39 Caesar Et All #1 M
377 42 Jack Sparling, 34, Yardley, PA 33:09 10:41
378 11 Henry Butler, 62, Philadelphia, PA 33:10 10:42
379 23 Marc Weingarten, 50, Philadelphia, PA 33:19 10:45 Phila. Trial #2 X
380 49 Scott Ensell, 39, Pennsauken, NJ 33:24 10:46
381 20 Joanne Noble, 27*, Narberth, PA 33:36 10:50 Schnader #2 F
382 Jennifer Syxc*, Fox Et All #2 F 33:40 10:52 Fox Et All #2 F
11:00 Pace
383 8 Sandra De Cardenas, 24*, Mount Laurel, NJ 34:14 11:02 Fox Et All #2 F
384 18 Natalie Gaulin, 35*, Havertown, PA 34:14 11:02
385 32 Robert Reed, 47, Drexel Hill, PA 34:17 11:03
386 50 Michael Metzger, 39, Cherry Hill, NJ 34:23 11:05
387 16 Joann Marcolis, 44*, Philadelphia, PA 34:27 11:07
388 2 Julia Vega, 10*, Philadelphia, PA 34:32 11:08
389 3 Cerin Alvarez, 10*, Philadelphia, PA 34:43 11:12
390 12 Ricardo Santiago, 11, Philadelphia, PA 34:45 11:13
391 9 Alyson Crawford, 21*, Cinnaminson, NJ 35:07 11:20
392 23 Melissa Lenhard, 33*, Bryn Mawr, PA 35:13 11:21
393 21 Elyse Glazer, 26*, Philadelphia, PA 35:28 11:26
394 40 John Beretzki, 42, Mount Laurel, NJ 35:39 11:30
395 2 Philip Shiekman, 77, Bala Cynwyd, PA 35:45 11:32 Fox Et All #3 X
396 2 Phyllis Swain, 60*, Narberth, PA 35:46 11:32
397 8 Joanne Brogden, 46*, Sicklerville, NJ 36:00 11:37
398 11 Alex Hijacah, 20 36:05 11:38
399 22 Melissa Sepos, 27*, Amer Lawyer Media Cx 36:17 11:42 Amer Lawyer Media Cx
400 19 Megan McDuffee, 38*, Cherry Hill, NJ 36:24 11:44 Wolf Et All #1 X
401 13 Ruben Rodriguez, 11, Philadelphia, PA 36:46 11:51
402 24 Jeffrey Kall, 51, Philadelphia, PA 36:48 11:52
12:00 Pace
403 24 Melissa Lea, 32*, Philadelphia, PA 38:29 12:25 Wolf Et All #2 X
404 6 Amy Craigo, 16*, Aspinwall, PA 39:00 12:35
405 43 Ben Craigo, 32, Bensalem, PA 39:01 12:35
406 25 Julie Glick, 31*, Philadelphia, PA 39:12 12:39
13:00 Pace
407 3 Bonnie Kanefsky, 64*, Elkins Park, PA 40:20 13:00
14:00 Pace
408 2 Patricia Burt, 53*, Philadelphia, PA 43:59 14:11
15:00 Pace
409 12 Michael Speakes, 24, Duane Morris #3 M 48:01 15:29 Duane Morris #3 M
410 10 Jessica Zelle, 24*, Charlottesville, VA 48:09 15:32 Pepper Hamilton #1 X
16:00 Pace
411 51 Barry Siego, 38 50:38 16:20
412 52 Marjorie Mogell, 37, Philadelphia, PA 50:39 16:20
17:00 Pace
413 13 Peter Katz, 24, Bala Cynwyd, PA 54:39 17:38 Pepper Hamilton #1 X
414 11 Rebecca Berkun, 24*, Philadelphia, PA 54:39 17:38 Pepper Hamilton #1 X
"*" indicates females
13 finishers among Men 13 & Under
4 finishers among Men 14 - 16
3 finishers among Men 17 - 19
13 finishers among Men 20 - 24
27 finishers among Men 25 - 29
43 finishers among Men 30 - 34
52 finishers among Men 35 - 39
40 finishers among Men 40 - 44
32 finishers among Men 45 - 49
24 finishers among Men 50 - 54
15 finishers among Men 55 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 - 64
6 finishers among Men 65 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 - 74
2 finishers among Men 75 - 79
3 finishers among Women 13 & Under
6 finishers among Women 14 - 16
1 finishers among Women 17 - 19
11 finishers among Women 20 - 24
22 finishers among Women 25 - 29
25 finishers among Women 30 - 34
19 finishers among Women 35 - 39
16 finishers among Women 40 - 44
8 finishers among Women 45 - 49
2 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
293 male finishers
121 female finishers
414 total finishers