HAMOT SPORTS MEDICINE EDINBORO TRIATHLON
Edinboro, PA
June 1, 2002

        CLASS                                             .6M SWIM      T-1     23.8M BIKE    T-2     6M RUN      TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                             TIME       TIME     TIME         TIME     TIME        TIME

    1       Marc Voit, 36, Gibsonia, PA                    16:08       1:04      55:59         43      36:35   1:50:29
    2       Carl Johnston, 36, Ontario, NY                 14:58       1:09      58:00       1:02      35:34   1:50:43
    3       Frank Pattison, 31, N Olmsted, OH              15:38       1:16      57:52         49      35:18   1:50:53
    4    1  Erik Grimm, 36, Rochester, NY                  15:59       1:21      56:12       1:06      36:37   1:51:15
    5    1  Daniel Knepper, 21, Chambersburg, PA           15:40       1:35    1:00:17       1:03      36:59   1:55:34
    6    2  Matt Meehan, 38, Allison Park, PA              16:50         59      59:50         50      37:36   1:56:05
    7    1  W J. Fernan, 29, Ridgway, PA                   18:24       1:49      58:03       1:43      36:38   1:56:37
    8    1  John Demarco, 32, Erie, PA                     15:17       1:24    1:01:26       1:00      39:22   1:58:29
    9    3  Scott Weiler, 39, Rochester, NY                16:22       1:49      59:52       1:40      38:51   1:58:34
   10    2  Chuck Boalare, 27, Cleveland, OH               16:05       2:29    1:01:25         50      39:04   1:59:53
   11    1  Gary Sauer, 42, Baden, PA                      18:08       1:27    1:01:48       1:16      38:41   2:01:20
   12    4  Jim Samuels, 35, Erie, PA                      17:23       1:07    1:04:36         43      38:08   2:01:57
   13    2  Ed McQuade, 42, Wexford, PA                    19:40       1:23      59:45       1:15      40:07   2:02:10
   14    5  Steven Markham, 35, Rochester, NY              19:46       1:32    1:02:19         55      38:07   2:02:39
   15    1  Bill Grove, 53, Clarion, PA                    19:40       1:29      59:45       1:16      40:55   2:03:05
   16    2  Kevin Park, 34, Chardon, OH                    20:22       1:34    1:03:41       1:14      36:20   2:03:11
   17    1  Bill Kanarek, 48, Pittsburgh, PA               19:00       1:39    1:00:02       1:31      41:43   2:03:55
   18    2  Jon Rodgers, 21, North East, PA                15:23       2:17    1:04:03       1:36      41:16   2:04:35
   19    3  Vic Bauer, 32, Pittsburgh, PA                  18:02       1:54    1:05:04       1:48      37:56   2:04:44
   20    6  Randy Melko, 38, Surfside Beach, SC            17:47       2:01    1:07:13       1:01      37:01   2:05:03
   21    2  Michael Baxter, 46, Rochester, NY              17:17       1:47    1:03:31       1:16      41:14   2:05:05
   22    3  James Lamastra, 26, Lakewood, OH               14:27       2:12    1:04:46       1:10      42:45   2:05:20
   23    3  Dale Rothenberger, 45, Oneonta, NY             16:12       1:57    1:03:59       1:37      41:54   2:05:39
   24    3  John Trucilla, 41, Erie, PA                    19:49       1:42    1:02:05         54      41:16   2:05:46
   25       Geanie Young, 32*, Philadelphia, PA            15:25       1:49    1:04:19       1:38      42:40   2:05:51
   26    4  Mike Collins, 32, Erie, PA                     16:03       1:36    1:00:46         55      46:38   2:05:58
   27    7  Curt Cardman, 38, Girard, PA                   19:19       1:54    1:04:04       1:17      40:15   2:06:49
   28       Megan Collins, 31*, Erie, PA                   16:50       1:52    1:03:40       1:00      43:29   2:06:51
   29    5  Dave Poe, 33, Bridgeville, PA                  18:03       1:44    1:05:29       1:41      40:14   2:07:11
   30    4  Greg Stewart, 44, Eldred, PA                   18:34       2:00    1:05:01       1:48      40:06   2:07:29
   31    5  Clark Candee, 43, Irwin, PA                    18:18       2:09    1:03:06       1:21      42:41   2:07:35
   32    6  Joe Ross, 40, Gibsonia, PA                     16:07       1:40    1:02:35       1:36      45:43   2:07:41
   33    8  Bob Flajnik, 35, Fairview Park, OH             21:08       3:04    1:04:01       1:26      38:03   2:07:42
   34    6  Timothy Ryan, 33, Fairview, PA                 15:25       2:00    1:06:50       1:13      42:16   2:07:44
   35    9  James Harris, 37, Cortland, OH                 17:58       2:41    1:04:11       1:17      41:40   2:07:47
   36    7  Greg Phillips, 43, Erie, PA                    17:21       2:11    1:02:51       1:53      43:40   2:07:56
   37    7  Michael Densmore, 33, Upper St Clair, PA       15:19       2:03    1:04:07       1:32      45:10   2:08:11
   38    4  Scott McGill, 46, Sugamore Hills, OH           17:48       2:25    1:02:46       1:29      43:43   2:08:11
   39       Heather Petroff, 29*, Broadview Heights, OH    15:27       1:31    1:05:24       1:00      45:01   2:08:23
   40    4  Kevin Krol, 29, Fairview Park, OH              17:49       1:53    1:04:26       1:16      43:28   2:08:52
   41   10  Curt Cannata, 38, Gibsonia, PA                 19:37       2:44    1:02:50       1:50      41:59   2:09:00
   42    8  Robert Shaddock, 42, Medina, OH                19:06       2:10    1:05:12       1:28      41:06   2:09:02
   43    8  Charles Surowiec, 32, Ontario, NY              18:52       1:52    1:05:03       1:20      41:58   2:09:05
   44    1  Matt Welch, 18, Pittsburgh, PA                 16:24       1:21    1:06:54       1:22      43:26   2:09:27
   45   11  Michael Michaelson, 39, Union City, PA         17:43       2:34    1:05:03       1:35      42:49   2:09:44
   46   12  Jim Skirboll, 36, Pittsburgh, PA               15:36       1:58    1:03:03       1:29      47:45   2:09:51
   47    2  Stephen Bell, 52, Meadville, PA                19:31       2:15    1:03:28       1:14      43:34   2:10:02
   48   13  Marc Harrison, 38, Shaker Heights, OH          19:18       1:31    1:04:55       1:10      43:13   2:10:07
   49    5  Matthew Collins, 27, Niagara Falls, NY         17:46       2:04    1:04:48       1:50      44:08   2:10:36
   50    5  Robert Wheatall, 46, Butler, PA                18:51       1:59    1:05:26       1:09      43:23   2:10:48
   51    3  Peter Bates, 52, Girard, PA                    20:00       2:05    1:04:53       1:27      42:32   2:10:57
   52    6  Ron Morosky, 45, Pittsburgh, PA                16:25       1:45    1:05:25       1:21      46:15   2:11:11
   53    7  Philip Friedman, 48, Erie, PA                  16:50       2:32    1:06:54       1:41      43:18   2:11:15
   54   14  Michael Yondo, 36, Lakewood, OH                17:23       2:23    1:02:27       1:42      47:33   2:11:28
   55    9  Don Hoffman, 34, Ridgway, PA                   20:25       2:10    1:03:36       1:12      44:10   2:11:33
   56   10  Chris Johnson, 34, Lakewood, NY                15:42       1:50    1:07:59       1:17      44:51   2:11:39
   57    9  Michael Valleriano, 42, Webster, NY            22:18       1:22    1:02:22       1:13      44:59   2:12:14
   58   11  Ryan Grove, 31, Pittsburgh, PA                 18:23       2:47    1:05:28       1:08      44:36   2:12:22
   59    8  Steve Denish, 45, North Olmsted, OH            20:57       2:07    1:04:39       1:32      43:40   2:12:55
   60       Unknown Name, Oakdale, PA                       9:31       1:36    1:07:27       1:26      53:01   2:13:01
   61   10  Daniel Freiretch, 42, Orange, OH               16:09       2:05    1:06:13       1:23      47:15   2:13:05
   62   12  Christopher Coat, 33, Hydetown, PA             18:09       2:01    1:07:25       1:26      44:43   2:13:44
   63    9  Joe Sliman, 47, Youngstown, OH                 21:34       2:37    1:04:12       1:51      43:36   2:13:50
   64   11  Rick Arrowsmith, 40, Boyds, MD                 16:54       1:23    1:08:58         52      45:51   2:13:58
   65   12  Dan Young, 42, Erie, PA                        17:41       1:49    1:06:53       1:06      46:40   2:14:09
   66    4  John Menzigs, 53, Bay Village, OH              19:41       1:45    1:05:47       1:41      45:44   2:14:38
   67   13  Rocky McGeary, 30, McDonald, PA                19:46       2:34    1:06:27       1:49      44:03   2:14:39
   68   15  Dve Garrett, 37, Parma Hits, OH                16:45       2:15    1:00:42       1:18      53:53   2:14:53
   69   14  Greg Robida, 32, University Hts, OH            22:08       2:48    1:04:49       1:20      44:04   2:15:09
   70   13  Ardalan Sadeghi, 42, Canton, OH                17:38       2:02    1:09:01       1:16      45:20   2:15:17
   71    1  Sandy Trocki, 27*, Erie, PA                    19:07       2:18    1:08:32       1:20      44:12   2:15:29
   72   14  Mark Niezelski, 40, Edinboro, PA               24:19       1:55    1:08:01       1:39      39:47   2:15:41
   73   15  Adam Wellman, 31, Ann Arbor, MI                19:40       1:56    1:08:44       1:15      44:54   2:16:29
   74   15  Rob McCoy, 44, Weirton, WV                     19:13       2:43    1:05:40       2:02      46:55   2:16:33
   75   16  Robert Forner, 42, Hermitage, PA               16:57       2:22    1:06:28       1:32      49:25   2:16:44
   76   10  Paul Rowe, 45, Hollidaysburg, PA               19:17       2:04    1:03:43       1:15      50:36   2:16:55
   77   16  Kevin Louis, 37, Erie, PA                      17:07       2:07    1:09:07       1:26      47:56   2:17:43
   78   17  Rick Becker, 41, Renfrew, PA                   18:58       2:03    1:10:27       1:20      45:59   2:18:47
   79   18  Stephen Mizner, 40, Meadville, PA              20:23       1:50    1:06:12       1:26      48:57   2:18:48
   80   16  David Zydel, 33, Elma, NY                      22:15       2:29    1:06:16       1:37      46:28   2:19:05
   81    1  Sherry Mason, 49*, Cochranton, PA              21:47       2:00    1:07:19       1:32      46:45   2:19:23
   82    1  Thomas Murray, 60, Zelienople, PA              21:27       3:33    1:04:52       1:47      48:10   2:19:49
   83   17  Patrick Cooke, 37, Rochester, NY               19:56       2:43    1:08:29       2:12      46:57   2:20:17
   84    2  Matt Cady, 16, North East, PA                  24:17       3:45    1:11:16       1:03      39:57   2:20:18
   85   11  Neal Wallace, 46, Oakdale, PA                  15:26       2:53    1:09:21       1:59      51:07   2:20:46
   86    6  Donald Wagner, 28, Boalsburg, PA               21:44       2:34    1:10:35       1:40      44:15   2:20:48
   87   12  Cliff Thornberry, 49, Zelienople, PA           19:16       2:50    1:10:03       1:37      47:37   2:21:23
   88   17  Christopher Rubeck, 33, Geneseo, NY            20:58       3:18    1:08:09       1:51      47:07   2:21:23
   89   13  Henry Windle, 49, Beaver, PA                   21:39       1:52    1:08:44       1:21      47:52   2:21:28
   90   18  Jeffrey Ando, 34, Macedonia, OH                24:23       4:08    1:10:31       1:48      40:41   2:21:31
   91   14  Roger Willis, 47, Meadville, PA                20:41       2:31    1:05:43       1:37      51:04   2:21:36
   92    1  Kimberly Porter, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA           21:37       1:43    1:12:48       1:04      44:47   2:21:59
   93    7  Jason Diurba, 28, Sharpsville, PA              21:17       2:41    1:06:07       1:19      50:46   2:22:10
   94    2  Shelley Spicher, 30*, Dubois, PA               18:58       2:44    1:15:52       1:52      42:49   2:22:15
   95   18  Randy McElwain, 37, Connoquenessing, PA        15:14       1:26    1:10:40       1:41      53:43   2:22:44
   96    1  Skeet Nevil, 55, Allegany, NY                  19:31       2:36    1:12:01       1:50      47:06   2:23:04
   97    3  Norine Gammon, 33*, Erie, PA                   20:13       2:11    1:06:19       1:52      52:33   2:23:08
   98   15  Corky Semler, 48, Pittsburgh, PA               15:59       1:51    1:11:21       1:33      52:29   2:23:13
   99    3  David Madden, 16, North East, PA               20:31       2:46    1:09:07       1:31      49:21   2:23:16
  100    3  Scott Plummer, 22, Fayetteville, PA            22:17       3:27    1:12:26       1:08      44:03   2:23:21
  101   19  Gregory Clark, 37, Pittsford, NY               19:51       1:59    1:06:41       1:50      53:10   2:23:31
  102   19  Scott Suchan, 40, Hamburg, NY                  18:37       2:16    1:11:47       1:24      49:36   2:23:40
  103   20  Dan Sottiaux, 40, Erie, PA                     19:37       2:00    1:11:41       1:41      48:42   2:23:41
  104   16  John Ciufi, 46, Pittsburgh, PA                 22:11       1:48    1:11:26       1:28      46:56   2:23:49
  105   21  John Kozik, 41, Honeoye Falls, NY              19:11       2:20    1:10:45       1:47      49:48   2:23:51
  106    4  Joshua Smith, 13, Hinsdale, NY                 19:27       3:30    1:16:25       1:41      43:05   2:24:08
  107    8  Mark Sullivan, 29, Erie, PA                    19:39       2:15    1:10:08       1:39      50:30   2:24:11
  108    4  Eugene Natali, 22, Pittsburgh, PA              15:21       1:46    1:17:54       1:02      48:19   2:24:22
  109   20  Tony Mazza, 37, Erie, PA                       22:25       2:46    1:09:25       1:34      48:17   2:24:27
  110    1  Laurie Thompson, 37*, Erie, PA                 22:13       2:30    1:12:07       1:36      46:06   2:24:32
  111   19  James Fessler, 32, Erie, PA                    20:14       3:03    1:10:14       2:01      49:06   2:24:38
  112   22  Ronald Scheeser, 42, Bethel Park, PA           21:43       3:17    1:13:13       1:22      45:05   2:24:40
  113   23  James Gorndt, 41, Erie, PA                     22:23       3:20    1:10:16       2:05      46:53   2:24:57
  114    2  Cy Wellman, 59, Erie, PA                       20:33       3:04    1:06:57       2:07      52:19   2:25:00
  115   24  Tom Adamczyk, 44, Erie, PA                     21:51       2:42    1:07:46       2:18      50:34   2:25:11
  116   17  Dick Eglinton, 49, Meadville, PA               21:02       3:23    1:08:48       2:01      50:04   2:25:18
  117    9  Kurt Droese, 29, Youngstown, OH                21:34       2:49    1:12:36       1:24      47:02   2:25:25
  118    4  Jennifer Glass, 30*, Erie, PA                  19:22       2:44    1:09:23       1:45      52:13   2:25:27
  119    1  Kathy Breisch, 22*, Quakertown, PA             21:38       2:42    1:18:24       1:35      41:27   2:25:46
  120   21  Steve Piotraczk, 38, Mt Lebanon, PA            21:25       2:41    1:09:03       1:39      51:03   2:25:51
  121    5  Brenda Kemp, 31*, Shinglehouse, PA             21:39       4:07    1:14:57       1:30      44:09   2:26:22
  122   22  Larry McSweeney, 39, Lakewood, OH              26:08       1:55    1:09:41       1:19      47:19   2:26:22
  123   10  Aaron Riesmeyer, 26, Carlisle, PA              19:06       2:24    1:12:19       1:36      51:01   2:26:26
  124    2  Ann Wolf, 49*, Port Matilda, PA                21:18       1:45    1:12:31       1:42      49:19   2:26:35
  125    6  Julie Coat, 33*, Hydetown, PA                  18:30       2:11    1:12:17       1:36      52:23   2:26:57
  126    5  Casey Pratt, 19, Erie, PA                      25:23       3:59    1:13:07       1:17      43:17   2:27:03
  127   11  Michael Burton, 25, Erie, PA                   19:53       1:40    1:08:04       1:22      56:17   2:27:16
  128    2  Nina Bell, 36*, Meadville, PA                  19:23       1:46    1:08:10       1:40      56:33   2:27:32
  129    7  Kara Klaasesz, 32*, Orchard Park, NY           20:46       2:50    1:08:39       2:03      53:15   2:27:33
  130   18  Michael Gavin, 46, Mars, PA                    16:09       1:39    1:12:30       1:02      56:41   2:28:01
  131    5  Matt Weber, 22, Avon Lake, OH                  15:29       1:22    1:10:32       1:36      59:11   2:28:10
  132    6  Josh Krumpak, 23, McDonald, OH                 24:19       2:47    1:16:26       1:37      43:14   2:28:23
  133    3  Deirdre Callahan, 37*, Mentor, OH              20:00       2:26    1:13:46       1:24      50:55   2:28:31
  134   12  Keith Reichard, 28, Boardman, OH               22:10       3:42    1:09:46       2:24      50:32   2:28:34
  135   25  Jim McCarthy, 44, Pittsburgh, PA               26:10       2:28    1:12:25       2:23      46:16   2:29:42
  136   23  Scott Robertson, 39, Erie, PA                  19:18       2:18    1:08:49       1:51      57:33   2:29:49
  137    2  Ellen Banick, 29*, Grove City, PA              20:11       2:07    1:16:11       1:23      49:57   2:29:49
  138   13  Brian Fleckenstein, 25, Erie, PA               23:44       2:40    1:18:40       1:27      43:38   2:30:09
  139    5  Nelson Riddle, 54, Edinboro, PA                27:32       2:52    1:11:32       2:13      46:07   2:30:16
  140    3  Kathleen Kelly, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA            21:43       2:35    1:11:12       2:10      52:42   2:30:22
  141   19  James Stitt, 45, New Kensington, PA            25:14       2:00    1:11:44       1:19      50:33   2:30:50
  142    4  Anne Conn, 38*, Cranberry Twp, PA              22:28       2:03    1:10:49       1:33      54:01   2:30:54
  143   14  Brian Plitnick, 25, Allison Park, PA           15:32       2:07    1:13:19       1:42      58:19   2:30:59
  144   20  Bruce Kemp, 30, Shinglehouse, PA               26:36       4:12    1:16:35       1:38      42:14   2:31:15
  145   15  Erik Zmuda, 25, Athens, OH                     19:27       3:19    1:14:16       1:28      53:21   2:31:51
  146   21  James Osborne, 30, Erie, PA                    26:49       3:01    1:09:46       2:25      50:49   2:32:50
  147   20  Paul Kappel, 49, Pittsburgh, PA                21:27       2:12    1:15:08       1:59      52:18   2:33:04
  148   21  Bill Kircher, 45, Butler, PA                   21:33       3:02    1:09:56       1:37      57:42   2:33:50
  149   22  Bryan Philbrick, 32, Meadville, PA             25:16       4:09    1:05:15       1:45      57:35   2:34:00
  150    3  Terrence Timko, 56, N Huntingdon, PA           25:34       2:51    1:07:58       1:47      55:52   2:34:02
  151   22  Larry Sargent, 49, Boardman, OH                24:53       3:16    1:17:29       1:39      47:17   2:34:34
  152    1  Tori Erwin, 41*, Titusville, PA                31:35       2:24    1:09:44       1:37      49:26   2:34:46
  153   23  David Major, 31, Erie, PA                      31:05       2:55    1:07:54       1:51      51:01   2:34:46
  154   24  Jay Baker, 39, Mayville, NY                    23:07       3:33    1:12:15       1:42      54:19   2:34:56
  155   26  David Sitzler, 40, Erie, PA                    24:14       3:22    1:06:30       1:57      58:56   2:34:59
  156   16  Shane Hillen, 26, Fairview, PA                 21:31       4:07    1:14:23         58      54:11   2:35:10
  157    6  Evan Monor, 19, Fairview, PA                   24:44       2:07    1:25:06         44      43:07   2:35:48
  158    6  Jack Oshlick, 51, Erie, PA                     26:53       4:53    1:12:48       2:11      49:44   2:36:29
  159   25  Eric Fried, 37, Solon, OH                      21:15       3:33    1:15:30       1:59      54:33   2:36:50
  160   24  Trevor Nash, 32, Erie, PA                      25:51       3:36    1:09:34       2:07      56:41   2:37:49
  161   27  Bill Molyneaux, 41, Apollo, PA                 23:32       3:22    1:16:12       1:33      53:18   2:37:57
  162   26  David Minnick, 38, Madison, OH                 22:14       1:54    1:15:11       2:06      56:40   2:38:05
  163    4  Eugene Goldthwaite, 56, Waterford, PA          22:57       2:11    1:14:16       1:22      57:21   2:38:07
  164   27  Terrance Dawdy, 36, Erie, PA                   27:15       2:04    1:12:36       1:21      55:05   2:38:21
  165   25  Luc Mamarot, 34, Butler, PA                    22:31       4:20    1:14:59       2:20      54:20   2:38:30
  166    5  Julie Cardman, 36*, Girard, PA                 22:25       2:58    1:16:14       1:48      55:11   2:38:36
  167   28  James Maher, 37, Cheektowaga, NY               23:35       2:47    1:21:39       2:07      48:29   2:38:37
  168   26  James McGreevy, 33, Arlington, VA              24:22       3:49    1:11:44       2:42      56:11   2:38:48
  169   27  Patrick Cavanaugh, 33, Wexford, PA             20:33       4:02    1:17:31       1:46      54:56   2:38:48
  170    4  Debra Witowski, 46*, Beaver, PA                24:51       2:34    1:15:02       2:07      54:18   2:38:52
  171    2  Patricia Gabreski, 44*, Warren, PA             22:09       3:12    1:19:44       2:01      52:08   2:39:14
  172    1  Barb Halmi, 53*, Erie, PA                      30:36       2:38    1:11:31       1:38      52:57   2:39:20
  173   28  Jerome Wegley, 34, Erie, PA                    20:08       3:06    1:17:20       2:15      56:40   2:39:29
  174    7  Lee McCarthy, 17, Wexford, PA                  15:37       2:07    1:17:37       1:31    1:03:34   2:40:26
  175   23  Mark Eck, 45, Pittsburgh, PA                   32:27       3:49    1:27:31       2:37      34:06   2:40:30
  176   24  Bill Jester, 46, Elizabeth, PA                 30:47       4:31    1:14:04       2:53      48:15   2:40:30
  177   25  Mickey Blum, 49, Pittsburgh, PA                22:38       5:34    1:18:14       2:57      51:10   2:40:33
  178    2  Joelle Mann, 22*, Williansville, NY            26:03       2:32    1:23:38       1:17      47:21   2:40:51
  179   17  Robert Group, 29, Mayville, NY                 23:11       3:06    1:17:57       1:44      55:06   2:41:04
  180   28  Michael Keim, 40, Erie, PA                     22:21       3:46    1:10:46       2:11    1:02:13   2:41:17
  181   18  Damian Blum, 28, Pittsburgh, PA                28:56       2:15    1:04:29       2:58    1:02:41   2:41:19
  182   29  Andrew Laudato, 40, Hinckley, OH               25:08       3:45    1:12:53       1:59      57:40   2:41:25
  183   29  Andrew Lenhardt, 34, Pittsburgh, PA            21:48       3:03    1:16:04       2:21      59:38   2:42:54
  184    7  Joe Breisch, 20, Quakertown, PA                29:58       3:50    1:15:53       1:04      52:29   2:43:14
  185       Unknown Name                                   33:13       3:14    1:20:20       3:48      42:44   2:43:19
  186   29  Michael Guggenheim, 37, Solon, OH              25:36       2:18    1:15:33       3:00      57:08   2:43:35
  187   26  David Martin, 45, Winston-Salem, NC            22:23       3:13    1:14:58       2:38    1:00:30   2:43:42
  188   27  David Gianoni, 45, Erie, PA                    25:23       5:19    1:21:21       1:56      49:52   2:43:51
  189   30  Richard Jones, 36, Latrobe, PA                 24:58       4:25    1:16:24       2:16      55:51   2:43:54
  190   28  Bruce Maloney, 47, Erie, PA                    24:38       2:56    1:16:59       2:04      57:21   2:43:58
  191   29  Ken Vesio, 45, Pittsburgh, PA                  18:53       3:53    1:16:55       2:24    1:02:06   2:44:11
  192    5  Cyndie Zahner, 45*, Erie, PA                   22:34       3:19    1:22:53       2:32      53:03   2:44:21
  193   30  Thomas Wilson, 47, Seneca, PA                  28:32       4:29    1:22:20       2:10      46:54   2:44:25
  194    8  Gregory Evanoff, 13, McKean, PA                17:43       2:29    1:23:10       1:16    1:00:00   2:44:38
  195    6  Barbara Lorman, 39*, Erie, PA                  27:01       3:42    1:18:01       2:02      54:09   2:44:55
  196    3  Jennifer Bayuk, 20*, Beaver Falls, PA          17:42       3:27    1:27:46       1:29      55:00   2:45:24
  197   31  Robert Danzinger, 35, Solon, OH                21:37       4:31    1:17:20       3:04      59:00   2:45:32
  198   30  Matthew Hersch, 44, Erie, PA                   25:12       3:55    1:17:36       2:55      56:11   2:45:49
  199   19  Sean Hayes, 28, Erie, PA                       25:29       3:13    1:23:17       1:47      52:08   2:45:54
  200   30  Witney Johnson, 32, Diamond, OH                22:11       2:21    1:14:27       1:50    1:05:28   2:46:17
  201    3  Elizabeth Bugbee, 29*, North East, PA          17:54       4:42    1:24:23       2:55      56:26   2:46:20
  202   32  Daniel Kress, 35, Erie, PA                     21:45       3:09    1:19:57       1:54      59:38   2:46:23
  203   31  Michael Kloecher, 41, Meadville, PA            25:46       3:12    1:15:02       2:04    1:01:07   2:47:11
  204    8  Holly Knox, 31*, Erie, PA                      20:17       3:23    1:22:06       2:04      59:57   2:47:47
  205    7  Terry Fuller, 50, Erie, PA                     21:54       3:48    1:19:27       2:17    1:00:43   2:48:09
  206    2  Joseph Maroon, 62, Sewickley, PA               32:39       3:12    1:15:18       2:15      55:09   2:48:33
  207    1  Amanda Hewitt, 16*, Greensburg, PA             21:43       3:05    1:29:18       1:13      53:21   2:48:40
  208    7  Lisa Myers, 39*, Mars, PA                      24:46       2:15    1:15:19       1:53    1:04:32   2:48:45
  209   32  Michael Hilbert, 40, Erie, PA                  20:08       2:47    1:16:28       1:49    1:07:33   2:48:45
  210    8  Barb Waples, 39*, Fairview, PA                 22:07       3:25    1:20:25       1:19    1:02:17   2:49:33
  211    4  Melissa Weil, 21*, Fombell, PA                 18:03       2:42    1:27:10       1:12    1:00:26   2:49:33
  212    8  Duane Reichard, 24, Columbiana, OH             26:52       3:54    1:12:37       3:48    1:02:29   2:49:40
  213    3  Matt Simon, 64, McMurray, PA                   25:32       3:44    1:24:05       2:05      54:36   2:50:02
  214   31  Samuel Kirk, 46, Fairview, PA                                      1:37:54       1:37    1:03:22   2:50:13
  215    5  Bob Kiel, 56, Fairview, PA                     25:33       3:53    1:26:29       1:31      52:59   2:50:25
  216    8  Larry Hodge, 51, Brockport, NY                 22:57       2:43    1:18:43       1:51    1:05:32   2:51:46
  217   32  Terry McAndrew, 48, Edinboro, PA               33:21       4:07    1:20:33       2:26      51:33   2:52:00
  218    1  Robert Eazor, 74, Murrysville, PA              25:24       3:52    1:21:41       2:03      59:32   2:52:32
  219   31  Chris Knox, 34, Erie, PA                       32:58       4:49    1:11:15       2:31    1:01:27   2:53:00
  220   33  Matt Gatenby, 35, Erie, PA                     28:35       4:19    1:12:00       2:00    1:07:23   2:54:17
  221   33  John Telich, 48, Euclid, OH                    21:10       3:33    1:22:37       1:58    1:05:22   2:54:40
  222   32  Sean Daniels, 33, Mt Lebanon, PA               22:21       3:51    1:15:50       2:13    1:10:25   2:54:40
  223    4  Kelly Mroz, 29*, Erie, PA                      19:16       3:23    1:23:57       2:34    1:05:47   2:54:57
  224    6  Kevin Kane, 55, Allison Park, PA               22:12       4:45    1:21:04       1:32    1:06:28   2:56:01
  225    9  Rich Boden, 20, Monroeville, PA                45:27       3:37    1:22:13       1:13      44:02   2:56:32
  226    2  Nicole Lawrence, 17*, Meadville, PA            16:28       2:16    1:25:28       1:12    1:11:46   2:57:10
  227   33  Tim Thompson, 43, Edinboro, PA                 25:44       4:32    1:24:31       2:00    1:01:32   2:58:19
  228    5  Susan Schultz, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA             30:31       3:28    1:25:15       1:30      58:11   2:58:55
  229    9  Wendy Shardian-Thompson, 37*, Franklin, PA     31:52       3:50    1:29:36       1:50      51:53   2:59:01
  230   34  Gary Conroy, 44, North Jackson, OH             23:12       3:07    1:22:36       2:30    1:07:45   2:59:10
  231    4  Lucius Bugbee, 63, North East, PA              29:38       7:30    1:26:14       4:39      52:33   3:00:34
  232   34  Robert Nestor, 36, Erie, PA                    27:35       5:00    1:26:41       3:21      58:18   3:00:55
  233   35  Patrick Wertz, 40, Seven Fields, PA            35:34       3:18    1:13:12       1:36    1:07:35   3:01:15
  234    9  Andy Dilla, 13, Edinboro, PA                   29:26       3:21    1:23:19       1:38    1:03:51   3:01:35
  235   34  Fred Evanoff, 48, McKean, PA                   22:05       3:25    1:27:30       1:47    1:07:21   3:02:08
  236    3  Elizabeth Kelly, 43*, Erie, PA                 24:00       3:20    1:29:18       2:23    1:03:26   3:02:27
  237    6  Amanda Hewitt, 45*, Greensburg, PA             29:00       3:44    1:33:08       1:27      56:35   3:03:54
  238   10  Jackie Kallal, 36*, Indiana, PA                23:45       3:06    1:22:53       3:41    1:11:28   3:04:53
  239    9  Amy Shivers, 30*, Harrisburg, PA               31:51       2:55    1:28:59       1:12    1:01:43   3:06:40
  240   36  Matt Vavro, 44, Butler, PA                     23:37       3:26    1:34:20       2:08    1:03:17   3:06:48
  241   33  Mike Hood, 30, Richmond Heights, OH                                1:13:22       3:58    1:08:55   3:07:01
  242   37  David Waples, 43, Fairview, PA                 26:11       4:35    1:36:38       1:45    1:00:55   3:10:04
  243    9  Thomas Vanderhoff, 52, Jamestown, NY           35:42       3:49    1:22:02       1:55    1:07:45   3:11:13
  244    2  Vere Bellian, 74, Jamestown, PA                27:17       6:50    1:28:27       2:54    1:14:29   3:19:57
  245    5  Molly Castille, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA            31:28       3:16    1:51:51       1:07      53:54   3:21:36
  246   35  Scott Sackett, 38, Conneaut, OH                36:09       4:57    1:30:44       1:56    1:10:32   3:24:18
  247   20  Kenneth Damcott, 29, Erie, PA                  39:43       6:35    1:31:19       1:32    1:07:35   3:26:44
  248   35  Greg Sorce, 47, Erie, PA                       26:07       6:41    1:50:07       4:18    1:04:55   3:32:08
  249   36  Brian Stark, 36, Erie, PA                      23:19       9:27    1:50:08       4:17    1:10:03   3:37:14
  250   10  Kate Stark, 34*, Erie, PA                      44:49       4:48    1:43:18       4:16    1:10:16   3:47:27
  251    7  Ken Warrender, 57, Masury, OH                  52:59       5:19    1:35:44       2:11    1:14:12   3:50:25
  252    6  Elizabeth Maclellan, 25*, West Seneca, NY      31:57       3:23    1:55:03       1:02    1:21:35   3:53:00
  253   10  Robert Henderson, 51, Cranberry Twp, PA        27:06       7:06    1:46:36       4:21    1:29:16   3:54:25
  254    4  Lori Petrush, 40*, Waterford, PA               45:44       7:36    1:39:38       4:07    1:18:31   3:55:36
  255   36  Paul Weiser, 48, Erie, PA                      52:23       8:37    1:35:51                         4:03:10
"*" indicates females
9 finishers among Men 19 & Under
9 finishers among Men 20 - 24
20 finishers among Men 25 - 29
33 finishers among Men 30 - 34
36 finishers among Men 35 - 39
37 finishers among Men 40 - 44
36 finishers among Men 45 - 49
10 finishers among Men 50 - 54
7 finishers among Men 55 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 70 & Up
2 finishers among Women 19 & Under
5 finishers among Women 20 - 24
6 finishers among Women 25 - 29
10 finishers among Women 30 - 34
10 finishers among Women 35 - 39
4 finishers among Women 40 - 44
6 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
208 male finishers
47 female finishers
255 total finishers