ST FRANCIS SMALL FRY SPRINT
June 1, 2002

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1  Elicia Cutchall, 10*, New Castle, PA        1:16  
    2  Antonio Blundo, 7, New Castle, PA           1:19  
    3  Tommy Minsinger, 8, McKees Rocks, PA        1:20  
    4  Molly Duffy, 8*, New Brighton, PA           1:20  
    5  Peter Kalmar, 7, Cabot, PA                  1:23  
    6  Janis McGill, 7*, New Castle, PA            1:24  
    7  Annie Papa, 7*, New Castle, PA              1:26  
    8  Madison Bredl, 8*, New Castle, PA           1:28  
    9  Nicholas Kalmar, 9, Cabot, PA               1:30  
   10  Paige Nye, 6*, Fombell, PA                  1:32  
   11  Jessica Kelosky, 6*, Fombell, PA            1:32  
   12  Sharon Mettee, 6*, Hermitage, PA            1:34  
   13  Victoria Evans, 8*, New Castle, PA          1:36  
   14  Kyle Deddo, 6, Valencia, PA                 1:37  
   15  Emma Minsinger, 6*, McKees Rocks, PA        1:41  
   16  Rachel Mettee, 6*, Hermitage, PA            1:41  
   17  Josh McFall, 6, New Castle, PA              1:48  
   18  Kelly Ostrowski, 6*, New Castle, PA         1:51  
   19  Johnna Johnston, 5*, New Castle, PA         1:52  
   20  Hannah Telesz, 6*, New Castle, PA           1:53  
   21  Dakota McFall, 5, New Castle, PA            1:54  
   22  Hannah Eyth, 6*, Chicora, PA                1:54  
   23  Rebecca Eyth, 8*, Chicora, PA               1:55  
   24  Montana Servick, 4*, New Castle, PA         2:00  
   25  Bethany Slagle, 5*, Rogers, OH              2:08  
   26  Jared Thomas, 4, New Wilmington, PA         2:14  
   27  Benjamin Minsinger, 3, Pittsburgh, PA       2:20  
   28  Jaynna Johnston, 3*, New Castle, PA         2:26  
   29  Nicholas Arp, 4, Hermitage, PA              2:34  
   30  Adam Telesz, 3, New Castle, PA              2:36  
   31  Javan Kalmar, 4, Cabot, PA                  2:37  
   32  Brian Hudson, 4, Ellwood City, PA           2:41  
   33  Evan Deddo, 3, Valencia, PA                 2:46  
   34  Louie Dicaprio, 2, New Castle, PA           2:52  
   35  Collin Brunke, 4, New Castle, PA            2:56  
   36  Drake Williams, 2, Meadville, PA            3:19  
   37  Stephen Costello, 3, New Castle, PA         3:22  
   38  Corey Miles, 5*, Boardman, OH               3:31  
   39  Bridget Hudson, 2*, Ellwood City, PA        3:34  
   40  Jacob Bunofsky, 2, Jefferson Hills, PA      3:36  
   41  Steven Flower, 2, Sharon, PA                3:54  
   42  Lexa Bunofsky, 2*, Hubbard, OH              3:57  
   43  Katelynn McFall, 1*, New Castle, PA         4:47 
 
"*" indicates females

20 male finishers
23 female finishers
43 total finishers