QUAD STANDINGS AFTER TWO EVENTS
Timing With ChampionChip

        CLASS                                                UCH                SD           TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                           PACE    TIME      PACE    TIME     TIME      PACE

    1    1  Jed Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA          5:05    15:46     5:01    15:34     31:20      5:04
    2    1  S Mark Courtney, 46, Grove City, PA           5:24    16:44     5:20    16:33     33:17      5:23
    3    1  Ibrahim Sulai, 20, Meadville, PA              5:24    16:45     5:29    17:00     33:45      5:27
    4    1  Tom Rogozinski, 34, New Castle, PA            5:36    17:22     5:24    16:44     34:06      5:30
    5    1  Steve Gilliland, 42, Grove City, PA           5:40    17:35     5:34    17:16     34:51      5:38
    6    2  Jake Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA         5:48    18:00     5:35    17:20     35:20      5:42
    7    1  Barry McLaughlin,Sr, 36, Sharpsville, PA      5:37    17:24     5:47    17:57     35:21      5:43
    8    2  Jay Kremm, 37, Sharpsville, PA                5:43    17:43     5:43    17:42     35:25      5:43
    9    3  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA          5:40    17:34     5:46    17:52     35:26      5:43
   10    2  Curt Brown, 33, Sewickley, PA                 5:44    17:46     5:52    18:11     35:57      5:48
   11    3  Jeffrey Blair, 38, Greenville, PA             5:50    18:06     5:48    18:01     36:07      5:50
   12    2  Michael Monstwil, 40, New Castle, PA          5:52    18:11     5:48    17:58     36:09      5:50
   13    3  Steve Williams, 34, Shippenville, PA          5:49    18:02     5:51    18:08     36:10      5:50
   14    1  Jesi Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA        5:50    18:05     5:57    18:27     36:32      5:54
   15    3  Tony Ruth, 41, Seneca, PA                     6:02    18:41     5:56    18:24     37:05      5:59
   16    4  Mitch Radella, 37, Cranberry Twp, PA          6:00    18:37     6:03    18:47     37:24      6:02
   17    2  John Erdesky, 23, Greenville, PA              5:59    18:34     6:05    18:52     37:26      6:03
   18    5  Jim Lang, 35, Erie, PA                        6:05    18:52     6:13    19:16     38:08      6:10
   19    4  Michael Kifer, 43, Sharon, PA                 6:11    19:10     6:07    18:59     38:09      6:10
   20    6  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA               6:14    19:19     6:06    18:55     38:14      6:10
   21    2  Warren Smith, 48, Pittsburgh, PA              6:10    19:07     6:14    19:20     38:27      6:13
   22    7  Pat Brown, 38, Mercer, PA                     6:10    19:06     6:19    19:34     38:40      6:15
   23    1  Jim Lombardi, 59, Meadville, PA               6:14    19:21     6:16    19:27     38:48      6:16
   24    4  Barry McLaughlin, Jr, 13, Sharpsville, PA     6:21    19:43     6:15    19:23     39:06      6:19
   25    8  John Gantz, 38, Niles, OH                     6:21    19:41     6:21    19:42     39:23      6:22
   26    5  Jeff Hartzell, 42, Butler, PA                 6:18    19:31     6:27    20:02     39:33      6:23
   27    6  David Potsubay, 42, Volant, PA                6:08    19:02     6:37    20:31     39:33      6:23
   28    1  Robert Erdesky, 16, Greenville, PA            6:10    19:07     6:39    20:37     39:44      6:25
   29    1  Leslie Kramer, 24*, Slippery Rock, PA         6:26    19:56     6:24    19:52     39:48      6:26
   30    3  Keith Christy, 23, Jackson Center, PA         6:28    20:03     6:23    19:49     39:52      6:26
   31    2  Jeni Christiansen, 21*, Greenville, PA        6:30    20:10     6:21    19:43     39:53      6:26
   32    3  Joshua Christiansen, 47, Greenville, PA       6:26    19:58     6:28    20:02     40:00      6:28
   33    2  John Gilkey, 58, New Castle, PA               6:27    19:59     6:27    20:01     40:00      6:28
   34    7  John Monnin, 40, Sharon, PA                   6:20    19:39     6:34    20:21     40:00      6:28
   35    9  Jim Stewart, 38, Sarver, PA                   6:31    20:11     6:24    19:50     40:01      6:28
   36    1  Kevin Witherup, 52, Oil City, PA              6:25    19:55     6:31    20:14     40:09      6:29
   37    1  Jacy Christiansen, 8*, Greenville, PA         6:25    19:53     6:35    20:24     40:17      6:30
   38    2  Jeremy Smith, 17, Stoneboro, PA               6:20    19:39     6:41    20:45     40:24      6:31
   39    4  Eric Fowler, 48, Slippery Rock, PA            6:32    20:14     6:32    20:15     40:29      6:32
   40    3  Paul Paroz, 59, Burghill, OH                  6:33    20:17     6:34    20:23     40:40      6:34
   41    3  Laura Pratt, 23*, Cuyahoga Falls, OH          6:41    20:45     6:31    20:12     40:57      6:37
   42   10  Dennis Zahora, 38, Meadville, PA              6:40    20:40     6:35    20:24     41:04      6:38
   43    1  Lori Thomas, 34*, New Wilmington, PA          6:40    20:41     6:36    20:29     41:10      6:39
   44    1  Marcie Knapp, 39*, New Castle, PA             6:32    20:15     6:46    20:58     41:13      6:39
   45    4  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA              6:42    20:47     6:36    20:27     41:14      6:40
   46    5  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA          6:48    21:04     6:43    20:51     41:55      6:46
   47    1  Lou Alaksin, 61, New Galilee, PA              6:55    21:27     6:54    21:23     42:50      6:55
   48    6  Dick Nichols, 59, Centerville, PA             6:57    21:34     6:51    21:16     42:50      6:55
   49   11  John Armstrong, 36, Grove City, PA            6:51    21:16     6:58    21:36     42:52      6:55
   50    4  Stacie Swogger, 23*, Sharon, PA               7:00    21:42     6:58    21:35     43:17      6:59
   51    1  Marcia Christiansen, 47*, Greenville, PA      7:00    21:43     6:59    21:38     43:21      7:00
   52    5  Bruce Douglass, 46, New Castle, PA            7:56    24:37     6:15    19:21     43:58      7:06
   53    4  Todd McGill, 30, Franklin, PA                 7:06    22:02     7:05    21:58     44:00      7:06
   54    1  Kate Brown, 41*, Sewickley, PA                7:16    22:32     7:01    21:45     44:17      7:09
   55    7  John P. Davis, 56, Kinsman, OH                7:08    22:06     7:11    22:17     44:23      7:10
   56    2  Charity Antus, 32*, Hermitage, PA             7:11    22:17     7:19    22:42     44:59      7:16
   57   12  J Michael Smith, 39, Sandy Lake, PA           7:13    22:24     7:17    22:36     45:00      7:16
   58    2  Frank McCommons, 51, Edinboro, PA             7:11    22:15     7:25    22:59     45:14      7:18
   59    2  Debbie Courtney, 39*, Grove City, PA          7:14    22:27     7:21    22:48     45:15      7:18
   60   13  John Layman, 37, Mt Pleasant, PA              7:19    22:42     7:19    22:42     45:24      7:20
   61    5  Kelly Slagle, 32, Portersville, PA            7:25    23:00     7:15    22:30     45:30      7:21
   62   14  John Hickly, 39, Grove City, PA               6:58    21:36     7:54    24:29     46:05      7:26
   63    3  Vic Horvath, 52, Beaver Falls, PA             7:29    23:11     7:32    23:21     46:32      7:31
   64    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA            7:26    23:03     7:40    23:48     46:51      7:34
   65    6  Mark Eschenfelder, 46, Beaver, PA             7:31    23:18     7:40    23:47     47:05      7:36
   66    5  Traci Macneil, 29*, Seneca, PA                7:35    23:31     7:36    23:35     47:06      7:36
   67    3  Barbara Lorman, 39*, Erie, PA                 7:35    23:30     7:42    23:53     47:23      7:39
   68    6  Walt Monstwil, 31, New Castle, PA             8:21    25:53     7:00    21:43     47:36      7:41
   69    2  Debra Witowski, 46*, Beaver, PA               7:37    23:38     7:52    24:23     48:01      7:45
   70    3  Renee Dileo, 32*, Oil City, PA                7:42    23:52     7:49    24:14     48:06      7:46
   71    8  Patrick Phelan, 55, Austintwon, OH            7:53    24:27     7:42    23:52     48:19      7:48
   72    6  Angela Burr, 23*, Butler, PA                  7:55    24:34     7:41    23:49     48:23      7:49
   73    4  Steve Dobler, 29, Cortland, OH                8:19    25:48     7:25    22:59     48:47      7:53
   74   15  Terry Mack, 37, Harrisville, PA               7:55    24:33     7:49    24:16     48:49      7:53
   75    1  Joan Gustafson, 51*, Moon Twp, PA             7:58    24:41     7:50    24:19     49:00      7:55
   76    7  Salim Douglass, 22*, New Castle, PA           7:56    24:37     7:53    24:27     49:04      7:55
   77    3  Scott Soltis, 19, Boyers, PA                  8:02    24:54     8:00    24:48     49:42      8:01
   78    3  Cheryl Miller, 46*, Franklin, PA              7:52    24:23     8:13    25:28     49:51      8:03
   79    1  Kathy Shoaf, 55*, New Castle, PA              7:59    24:46     8:06    25:09     49:55      8:04
   80    2  Sandy Melvin, 42*, Greenville, PA             8:12    25:25     7:56    24:35     50:00      8:04
   81    2  George Bartholomew, 63, Leavittsburg, OH      8:01    24:52     8:30    26:20     51:12      8:16
   82    4  Denise Brosius, 46*, Seneca, PA               8:18    25:44     8:18    25:44     51:28      8:19
   83    7  Gerald Funnelli, 49, Vienna, OH               8:10    25:18     8:31    26:26     51:44      8:21
   84    4  Misty O'Connor, 37*, McKean, PA               8:29    26:20     8:30    26:20     52:40      8:30
   85    9  Ken Warrender, 57, Masury, OH                 8:19    25:47     9:03    28:02     53:49      8:41
   86    5  Mary Jo Sullivan, 45*, Youngstown, OH         8:39    26:51     8:49    27:22     54:13      8:45
   87    8  Wendy Matthews, 28*, Kennerdell, PA           9:09    28:23     8:27    26:12     54:35      8:49
   88    4  Dennis Piper, 54, Kinsman, OH                 8:55    27:40     9:00    27:55     55:35      8:58
   89    2  Anna Martin, 19*, Mercer, PA                  9:24    29:10     8:41    26:55     56:05      9:03
   90   10  Ronald Bennett, 55, Waterford, PA             8:54    27:37     9:34    29:39     57:16      9:15
   91    3  Terry Reeher, 60, Grove City, PA              9:10    28:26     9:22    29:02     57:28      9:17
   92    2  Jacque Piper, 52*, Kinsman, OH                9:04    28:07     9:28    29:22     57:29      9:17
   93    2  Gied Stroombeek, 76, Madison, OH              9:30    29:28     9:04    28:08     57:36      9:18
   94    9  Kelly Sires, 27*, Polk, PA                    9:58    30:55     9:09    28:23     59:18      9:34
   95    3  Shea Keats, 17*, Franklin, PA                 9:17    28:46     9:51    30:33     59:19      9:35
   96    8  Tim Brown, 40, Grove City, PA                 9:32    29:33     9:39    29:57     59:30      9:36
   97    2  Joyce Rust, 55*, Cochranton, PA               9:04    28:08    10:12    31:39     59:47      9:39
   98    5  Karl Dennis, 52, Conneaut Lake, PA            9:48    30:23     9:40    29:58   1:00:21      9:45
   99   11  Rob Pasha, 55, Kinsman, OH                   10:15    31:47     9:35    29:44   1:01:31      9:56
  100    3  Eugene Carey, 74, Sandy Lake, PA             10:11    31:36     9:54    30:42   1:02:18     10:03
  101    5  Matthew Lenzi, 29, Sharon, PA                11:30    35:41     9:19    28:54   1:04:35     10:25
  102    3  Janet Jones, 42*, Grove City, PA             10:20    32:03    10:34    32:47   1:04:50     10:28
  103    1  Peg Marshall, 62*, New Wilmington, PA        10:39    33:02    10:36    32:53   1:05:55     10:38
  104   16  Mike Lenzi, 37, Hermitage, PA                11:30    35:40    10:07    31:22   1:07:02     10:49
  105    1  Bruce Barnes, 67, Butler, PA                 10:56    33:54    11:51    36:43   1:10:37     11:24
  106    3  Ginny Pasha, 52*, Kinsman, OH                11:13    34:48    11:44    36:24   1:11:12     11:30
  107    2  David Lemasters, 68, Warren, OH              11:33    35:49    11:28    35:34   1:11:23     11:31
  108    4  Donna Laver, 51*, Greenville, PA             11:43    36:20    11:26    35:28   1:11:48     11:35
  109    6  Tony Sunseri, 53, Grove City, PA             14:37    45:18     8:57    27:46   1:13:04     11:48
  110    3  Darlene Hoffman, 55*, Stoneboro, PA          11:52    36:47    12:01    37:16   1:14:03     11:57
  111    5  Melissa Saylor, 36*, Grove City, PA           8:18    25:45    16:36    51:29   1:17:14     12:28
  112    5  T J. Mack, 10, Harrisville, PA               12:37    39:06    12:45    39:32   1:18:38     12:41
  113    5  Peg Kautzman, 51*, Sandy Lake, PA            13:30    41:53    13:24    41:34   1:23:27     13:28
  114    4  Robert Dallas, 77, Titusville, PA            13:43    42:32    13:42    42:28   1:25:00     13:43
  115    7  Dan Albaugh, 52, Lake City, PA               14:42    45:35    13:32    41:58   1:27:33     14:08
  116    4  Janey Layman, 41*, Mt Pleasant, PA           14:12    44:00    14:05    43:39   1:27:39     14:09
  117    6  Susan Miller, 54*, Jackson Center, PA        14:53    46:10    15:33    48:13   1:34:23     15:14
  118    6  Paula Vaughan, 36*, Volant, PA               15:49    49:04    16:36    51:29   1:40:33     16:14
  119    8  Gale Carey, 45, Sandy Lake, PA               22:28  1:09:39    13:44    42:34   1:52:13     18:06
  120    1  Evelyn McCartney, 72*, Kinsman, OH           18:40    57:53    18:46    58:10   1:56:03     18:44
"*" indicates females
5 finishers among Men 15 & Under
3 finishers among Men 16 - 19
5 finishers among Men 20 - 29
6 finishers among Men 30 - 34
16 finishers among Men 35 - 39
8 finishers among Men 40 - 44
8 finishers among Men 45 - 49
7 finishers among Men 50 - 54
11 finishers among Men 55 - 59
3 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 & Up
1 finishers among Women 15 & Under
3 finishers among Women 16 - 19
9 finishers among Women 20 - 29
3 finishers among Women 30 - 34
6 finishers among Women 35 - 39
4 finishers among Women 40 - 44
5 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
3 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
78 male finishers
42 female finishers
120 total finishers