BUTLER ROAD RACE 5 MILE
June 22, 2002
Timing with ChampionChip

        CLASS                                                2.5M              2.5M          TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                           PACE    TIME      PACE    TIME     TIME      PACE

    1       Kevin Doyle, 22, Butler, PA                   5:04    12:41     5:18    13:15     25:56      5:12
    2       Rob Flatt, 22, Butler, PA                     5:16    13:11     5:26    13:35     26:46      5:22
    3       Matt Manfred, 21, Gibsonia, PA                5:31    13:47     5:20    13:20     27:07      5:26
    4       Chad Hartzell, 19, Butler, PA                 5:18    13:16     5:42    14:16     27:32      5:31
    5       Herb Cratty, 38, Ellwood City, PA             5:29    13:43     5:35    13:58     27:41      5:33
    6    1  Al Casagranda, 37, Indiana, PA                5:36    14:00     5:45    14:22     28:22      5:41
    7    2  David Wilt, 35, Pittsburgh, PA                5:33    13:53     5:54    14:45     28:38      5:44
    8       Tim Monfre, 42, Butler, PA                    5:42    14:16     5:47    14:27     28:43      5:45
    9    1  Adam Voll, 19, Evans City, PA                 5:40    14:09     5:51    14:39     28:48      5:46
   10    1  Sean Gallagher, 20, Valencia, PA              5:42    14:17     5:49    14:33     28:50      5:46
   11    1  Jacob Walker, 14, Ellwood City, PA            5:46    14:26     5:46    14:24     28:50      5:46
   12    2  Zachary Thomas, 16, Sewickley, PA             5:58    14:56     5:49    14:34     29:30      5:54
   13       Tammy Slusser, 37*, Monroeville, PA           5:48    14:31     6:06    15:15     29:46      5:58
   14    3  Justin Shepherd, 18, Cranberry Twp, PA        5:47    14:28     6:08    15:20     29:48      5:58
   15    1  Douglas Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA          5:49    14:33     6:11    15:27     30:00      6:00
   16    1  Zachary Giegel, 28, Alexandria, VA            5:49    14:32     6:12    15:29     30:01      6:01
   17    4  Clayton Kirschner, 19, Hilliards, PA          5:57    14:52     6:06    15:14     30:06      6:02
   18    1  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA          5:59    14:57     6:08    15:20     30:17      6:04
   19       Jim Freid, 51, Tega Cay, SC                   5:58    14:56     6:11    15:27     30:23      6:05
   20    2  Sam Weiser, 15, New Castle, PA                6:05    15:13     6:06    15:15     30:28      6:06
   21    2  Matthew Schmidt, 21, Butler, PA               6:05    15:13     6:07    15:18     30:31      6:07
   22       Leslie Perry, 44, Edinburg, PA                6:07    15:17     6:06    15:16     30:33      6:07
   23    1  Rich Makin, 45, Saxonburg, PA                 6:06    15:15     6:11    15:29     30:44      6:09
   24    3  Ryan Walsh, 23, Slippery Rock, PA             6:06    15:16     6:11    15:28     30:44      6:09
   25    1  Don Slusser, 50, Monroeville, PA              6:09    15:24     6:10    15:26     30:50      6:10
   26    5  Ryan Edmiston, 16, Butler, PA                 6:00    15:01     6:21    15:52     30:53      6:11
   27    3  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA               6:08    15:21     6:13    15:32     30:53      6:11
   28    6  Tim Schultheis, 19, Latrobe, PA               6:00    15:00     6:28    16:10     31:10      6:14
   29    1  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA            6:09    15:22     6:21    15:54     31:16      6:16
   30    7  Scott Hartshorn, 18, Saxonburg, PA            5:58    14:55     6:36    16:32     31:27      6:18
   31       Carrie Hucko, 20*, Wexford, PA                6:14    15:35     6:21    15:52     31:27      6:18
   32    4  John Shea, 39, Pittsburgh, PA                 6:10    15:25     6:28    16:11     31:36      6:20
   33    8  Justin Tassey, 18, Butler, PA                 6:13    15:34     6:24    16:02     31:36      6:20
   34    9  Matt Sydlik, 18, Renfrew, PA                  6:11    15:29     6:28    16:12     31:41      6:21
   35    3  Kyle Reeping, 14, Saxonburg, PA               6:04    15:10     6:39    16:39     31:49      6:22
   36    2  Tim Weil, 43, Fombell, PA                     6:21    15:54     6:23    15:58     31:52      6:23
   37    2  Bill Schmidt, 47, Butler, PA                  6:19    15:49     6:31    16:17     32:06      6:26
   38    3  David Dunmyre, 43, Butler, PA                 6:14    15:36     6:39    16:37     32:13      6:27
   39    3  Ronald Romanoff, 46, Pittsburgh, PA           6:16    15:41     6:38    16:35     32:16      6:28
   40    4  Raymond Melder,Jr, 15, Butler, PA             6:11    15:29     6:45    16:53     32:22      6:29
   41   10  Andrew Flatt, 19, Butler, PA                  6:13    15:34     6:46    16:55     32:29      6:30
   42    2  George Sagan, 51, Wexford, PA                 6:17    15:42     6:46    16:55     32:37      6:32
   43   11  Michael Rinaman, 17, Zelienople, PA           6:16    15:39     6:53    17:12     32:51      6:35
   44   12  Nick Dolak, 17, Boyers, PA                    6:34    16:25     6:37    16:32     32:57      6:36
   45    1  Dick Amato, 63, Pittsburgh, PA                6:23    15:58     6:50    17:06     33:04      6:37
   46    4  Nathanael Flatt, 22, Butler, PA               6:27    16:09     6:46    16:56     33:05      6:37
   47    5  Jesus Padilla, 37, Swissvale, PA              6:26    16:06     6:49    17:04     33:10      6:38
   48   13  Mark Rodgers, 17, Butler, PA                  6:25    16:02     6:51    17:09     33:11      6:39
   49       Leslie Kramer, 25*, Slippery Rock, PA         6:40    16:40     6:37    16:33     33:13      6:39
   50    3  Curt Grimm, 53, Industry, PA                  6:41    16:43     6:36    16:31     33:14      6:39
   51    4  Bill Shimp, 43, Monroeville, PA               6:40    16:41     6:37    16:33     33:14      6:39
   52    4  Kevin Witherup, 52, Oil City, PA              6:33    16:22     6:46    16:56     33:18      6:40
   53    5  Patrick Cunningham, 40, Pittsburgh, PA        6:32    16:20     6:51    17:08     33:28      6:42
   54       Sabine Kane, 42*, New Brighton, PA            6:41    16:43     6:42    16:47     33:30      6:42
   55    5  Roger Huth, 50, Findlay, OH                   6:28    16:11     6:57    17:23     33:34      6:43
   56    6  David Potsubay, 42, Volant, PA                6:45    16:53     6:40    16:41     33:34      6:43
   57    2  Tom Fetterman, 60, Penn Run, PA               6:32    16:22     6:53    17:14     33:36      6:44
   58       Jacy Christiansen, 9*, Greenville, PA         6:49    17:03     6:37    16:34     33:37      6:44
   59   14  Travis Cole, 19, Creekside, PA                6:28    16:10     7:08    17:50     34:00      6:48
   60   15  Ben Landin, 16, Butler, PA                    6:39    16:39     6:58    17:25     34:04      6:49
   61    1  Marcie Knapp, 39*, New Castle, PA             6:45    16:54     6:54    17:15     34:09      6:50
   62    1  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA          6:48    17:00     6:53    17:13     34:13      6:51
   63    2  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA              6:45    16:53     6:56    17:20     34:13      6:51
   64    2  Jeffrey Miller, 34, Lakeland, FL              6:54    17:16     6:46    16:57     34:13      6:51
   65    3  Mark Maier, 32, Butler, PA                    6:31    16:18     7:13    18:03     34:21      6:53
   66    4  Joshua Christiansen, 47, Greenville, PA       6:48    17:01     6:57    17:23     34:24      6:53
   67    5  Keith Christy, 23, Jackson Center, PA         7:04    17:40     6:43    16:49     34:29      6:54
   68    3  Joe Donahue, 55, Butler, PA                   6:49    17:02     6:59    17:29     34:31      6:55
   69   16  Jeff Kiley, 16, Butler, PA                    6:44    16:51     7:08    17:50     34:41      6:57
   70   17  Brad McGill, 17, Cranberry Twp, PA            6:35    16:29     7:18    18:15     34:44      6:57
   71    6  Jack Eaton, 37, Oakmont, PA                   7:05    17:42     6:49    17:03     34:45      6:57
   72    4  David Kuremsky, 33, Mars, PA                  6:36    16:31     7:20    18:20     34:51      6:59
   73    7  Michael Stopleton, 43, Slippery Rock, PA      7:06    17:45     6:51    17:08     34:53      6:59
   74    7  David Shoemaker, 36, Mars, PA                 6:50    17:05     7:08    17:51     34:56      7:00
   75    5  Travis Hendell, 13, Petrolia, PA              6:38    16:36     7:20    18:21     34:57      7:00
   76    6  Zach Best, 15, Butler, PA                     6:57    17:24     7:04    17:39     35:03      7:01
   77    6  David Guo, 50, Cranberry Twp, PA              7:04    17:42     7:00    17:30     35:12      7:03
   78    8  Dean DeNicola, 44, Butler, PA                 7:05    17:43     7:01    17:33     35:16      7:04
   79    7  Nathan Achezinski, 15, Butler, PA             6:57    17:23     7:13    18:03     35:26      7:06
   80   18  Paul Geibel, 17, Butler, PA                   6:48    17:00     7:22    18:26     35:26      7:06
   81    2  Sharon Trimber, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA           6:56    17:22     7:13    18:04     35:26      7:06
   82    6  Charlie Johns, 24, Butler, PA                 6:54    17:16     7:16    18:11     35:27      7:06
   83    5  Jude Thomas, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA            6:59    17:29     7:12    18:02     35:31      7:07
   84    6  Gary Norris, 34, Jane Lew, PA                 7:04    17:40     7:09    17:53     35:33      7:07
   85    3  Lou Alaksin, 61, New Galilee, PA              6:59    17:28     7:15    18:08     35:36      7:08
   86    5  Bob Todd, 48, Butler, PA                      7:08    17:49     7:12    18:01     35:50      7:10
   87    8  Todd Hindman, 35, Renfrew, PA                 7:06    17:45     7:14    18:06     35:51      7:11
   88   19  Adam Olsen, 17, Butler, PA                    6:41    16:42     7:41    19:14     35:56      7:12
   89    8  Travis Hartshorn, 15, Saxonburg, PA           6:54    17:14     7:30    18:45     35:59      7:12
   90    1  Krista Smith, 16*, Chicora, PA                7:01    17:33     7:23    18:29     36:02      7:13
   91   20  Steve Winslow, 16, Butler, PA                 7:03    17:38     7:21    18:24     36:02      7:13
   92    4  Robert Walker, 57, Pittsburgh, PA             7:00    17:29     7:25    18:34     36:03      7:13
   93    2  Mark Beggs, 28, Butler, PA                    7:06    17:45     7:20    18:19     36:04      7:13
   94    5  James Nagel, 58, Darlington, PA               7:09    17:53     7:17    18:12     36:05      7:13
   95       Marcia Christiansen, 47*, Greenville, PA      7:09    17:52     7:17    18:14     36:06      7:14
   96       Joan Hetherington, 40*, Gibsonia, PA          7:11    17:58     7:15    18:08     36:06      7:14
   97    6  Alan Cole, 45, Creekside, PA                  7:06    17:46     7:20    18:21     36:07      7:14
   98   21  Kyle Day, 16, Zelienople, PA                  6:48    17:01     7:43    19:19     36:20      7:16
   99    4  Dick Monheim, 60, Edgewood, PA                7:07    17:49     7:25    18:34     36:23      7:17
  100    7  Larry Gallo, 52, Verona, PA                   7:14    18:05     7:19    18:19     36:24      7:17
  101    2  Blake McChesney, 11, Butler, PA               6:55    17:18     7:38    19:07     36:25      7:17
  102    8  Robert Sanders, 50, New Kensington, PA        7:19    18:19     7:18    18:14     36:33      7:19
  103    2  Ruth Mick, 18*, Zelienople, PA                7:39    19:08     6:58    17:26     36:34      7:19
  104    7  Jeffrey Yingling, 48, Gibsonia, PA            7:10    17:56     7:28    18:41     36:37      7:20
  105    9  Mike Schmidt, 44, Butler, PA                  7:15    18:07     7:25    18:33     36:40      7:20
  106    8  Cliff Thornberry, 49, Zelienople, PA          7:33    18:54     7:06    17:46     36:40      7:20
  107       Cindy Grimm, 50*, Industry, PA                7:20    18:21     7:26    18:35     36:56      7:24
  108    9  Robert McGowan, 50, Pittsburgh, PA            7:34    18:57     7:12    18:00     36:57      7:24
  109   22  Tim Gebhart, 19, West Sunbury, PA             7:18    18:15     7:31    18:47     37:02      7:25
  110    1  Carl Trimber, 68, Pittsburgh, PA              7:24    18:30     7:26    18:37     37:07      7:26
  111    9  Brian Weiland, 35, Chicora, PA                7:31    18:47     7:20    18:21     37:08      7:26
  112    9  Artie Black, 13, Renfrew, PA                  7:15    18:09     7:36    19:01     37:10      7:26
  113   10  Terry Bowser, 44, Chicora, PA                 7:12    17:59     7:41    19:12     37:11      7:27
  114   11  Bill May, 43, Butler, PA                      7:34    18:55     7:20    18:20     37:15      7:27
  115    1  Luann Eyerman, 41*, Wexford, PA               7:25    18:32     7:30    18:45     37:17      7:28
  116   10  Paul Terek, 51, Valencia, PA                  7:17    18:12     7:39    19:07     37:19      7:28
  117    1  Renea Gaus, 32*, Fombell, PA                  7:20    18:21     7:35    18:58     37:19      7:28
  118    6  Spencer Ankeney, 59, Pittsburgh, PA           7:19    18:17     7:37    19:04     37:21      7:29
  119    9  Gary Chabala, 49, Bridgeville, PA             7:06    17:46     7:52    19:40     37:26      7:30
  120   11  Eugene McClain, 50, Monaca, PA                7:12    18:01     7:47    19:27     37:28      7:30
  121   23  Cody Campbell, 16, West Sunbury, PA           7:18    18:17     7:41    19:12     37:29      7:30
  122   12  John Odonnell, 54, Wil;Insburg, PA            7:30    18:46     7:30    18:45     37:31      7:31
  123   12  Rick McKain, 41, Butler, PA                   7:24    18:30     7:36    19:01     37:31      7:31
  124    2  Amy Yam, 30*, Aspinwall, PA                   7:35    18:58     7:25    18:34     37:32      7:31
  125   13  Edward Gust, 40, Pittsburgh, PA               7:26    18:36     7:36    19:01     37:37      7:32
  126    7  Bill Schessler, 33, Gibsonia, PA              7:22    18:25     7:44    19:21     37:46      7:34
  127   10  Patrick Sinopoli, 49, Turtle Creek, PA        7:30    18:46     7:36    19:02     37:48      7:34
  128   24  Tyler Park, 16, Butler, PA                    7:15    18:08     7:53    19:43     37:51      7:35
  129   13  John Uleski, 50, Freeport, PA                 7:21    18:23     7:48    19:30     37:53      7:35
  130    7  Clint Hartle, 24, Hilliards, PA               7:08    17:51     8:03    20:08     37:59      7:36
  131    3  Brittany Cully, 16*, Cranberry Twp, PA        7:39    19:08     7:34    18:56     38:04      7:37
  132    8  Randy Kruger, 31, Butler, PA                  7:41    19:14     7:33    18:52     38:06      7:38
  133   14  John Reddick, 41, Butler, PA                  7:29    18:42     7:46    19:26     38:08      7:38
  134   15  Jeff Syphrit, 41, Ellwood City, PA            7:15    18:07     8:01    20:03     38:10      7:38
  135   14  Andrew McLaren, 53, Pittsburgh, PA            7:24    18:32     7:51    19:39     38:11      7:39
  136    3  Correne Jones, 33*, Butler, PA                7:26    18:35     7:51    19:38     38:13      7:39
  137    5  Tom Dunbar, 63, Creekside, PA                 7:30    18:45     7:51    19:39     38:24      7:41
  138   16  Scott Bishop, 41, Butler, PA                  7:44    19:22     7:38    19:04     38:26      7:42
  139    2  Ted Venn, 66, Beaver Falls, PA                7:46    19:26     7:36    19:01     38:27      7:42
  140    4  Alaina Ambrose, 17*, Cranberry Twp, PA        7:39    19:09     7:44    19:21     38:30      7:42
  141   17  Raymond Melder, 42, Butler, PA                7:25    18:33     7:58    19:57     38:30      7:42
  142   11  Bill Cardone, 46, Gibsonia, PA                7:42    19:16     7:42    19:16     38:32      7:43
  143    4  Beth Lehman, 30*, Harmony, PA                 7:38    19:06     7:47    19:28     38:34      7:43
  144   18  Bob Kline, 41, McGrann, PA                    7:32    18:49     7:54    19:46     38:35      7:43
  145    5  Leisi Soergel, 16*, Evans City, PA            7:41    19:12     7:45    19:24     38:36      7:44
  146    6  Sarah Barnes, 16*, Butler, PA                                                     38:37      7:44
  147    8  Andrew Geibel, 21, Butler, PA                 7:48    19:29     7:39    19:08     38:37      7:44
  148   15  Tom Grafton, 54, Kittanning, PA               7:29    18:43     7:58    19:56     38:39      7:44
  149    3  Ryan Martin, 29, Pittsburgh, PA               7:37    19:04     7:53    19:43     38:47      7:46
  150    1  Angela Burr, 23*, Butler, PA                  7:37    19:02     7:54    19:46     38:48      7:46
  151    1  Patricia Neubert, 49*, Saxonburg, PA          7:43    19:18     7:48    19:31     38:49      7:46
  152   19  Thomas May, 44, Butler, PA                    7:48    19:30     7:44    19:21     38:51      7:47
  153    4  Ronald Jones, 25, Butler, PA                  7:27    18:37     8:06    20:16     38:53      7:47
  154    9  Daniel Beggs, 30, Butler, PA                  7:20    18:20     8:13    20:34     38:54      7:47
  155   12  Franklin Bame, 46, Evans City, PA             7:40    19:10     7:56    19:50     39:00      7:48
  156   13  Steve Karls, 46, Butler, PA                   7:26    18:36     8:13    20:33     39:09      7:50
  157   14  Carl Smith, 45, Worthington, PA               7:36    19:00     8:03    20:09     39:09      7:50
  158    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA            7:38    19:06     8:02    20:05     39:11      7:51
  159   20  Bruce Barnes, 43, Valencia, PA                7:22    18:24     8:21    20:54     39:18      7:52
  160    3  Shirley Beichner, 36*, Rimersburg, PA         7:46    19:26     7:59    19:58     39:24      7:53
  161                                                     7:53    19:43     7:54    19:46     39:29      7:54
  162   10  John Keller, 37, Wexford, PA                  7:47    19:28     8:03    20:09     39:37      7:56
  163   15  John Hasychak, 49, Butler, PA                 7:51    19:37     8:00    20:01     39:38      7:56
  164   16  Azad Ali, 46, Butler, PA                      7:40    19:10     8:13    20:32     39:42      7:57
  165    5  Heather Riese, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA            7:47    19:27     8:09    20:23     39:50      7:58
  166   11  Jeffrey Miller, 36, Brownsville, PA           7:41    19:13     8:15    20:38     39:51      7:59
  167   12  Jon Moon, 38, Forestville, PA                 7:31    18:48     8:26    21:04     39:52      7:59
  168   17  J Gary Sutton, 46, Pittsburgh, PA             7:56    19:51     8:02    20:05     39:56      8:00
  169   10  Bruce Soule, 34, Butler, PA                   8:03    20:08     7:56    19:51     39:59      8:00
  170   16  Neil Strosnider, 51, Zelienople, PA           8:10    20:26     7:51    19:37     40:03      8:01
  171    2  Cindy Johnston, 40*, Slippery Rock, PA        8:04    20:11     7:57    19:53     40:04      8:01
  172   25  Brian Schrecongost, 17, Chicora, PA           7:47    19:29     8:14    20:36     40:05      8:01
  173   21  Rick Malmstrom, 40, Wexford, PA               7:57    19:54     8:05    20:13     40:07      8:02
  174   17  Tom Gorka, 50, Pittsburgh, PA                 7:49    19:34     8:14    20:34     40:08      8:02
  175    7  David Drake,Sr, 55, Butler, PA                7:57    19:54     8:07    20:18     40:12      8:03
  176    9  Curt Kirschner, 22, Hilliards, PA             7:33    18:52     8:32    21:20     40:12      8:03
  177   18  Mike Bruno, 48, Slippery Rock, PA             7:50    19:36     8:15    20:37     40:13      8:03
  178    3  Nelson Noto, 65, Saxonburg, PA                8:00    20:00     8:06    20:15     40:15      8:03
  179    3  Theresa Cardone, 43*, Gibsonia, PA            7:44    19:20     8:23    20:57     40:17      8:04
  180   11  Daniel Harshman, 31, Pittsburgh, PA           8:02    20:06     8:05    20:13     40:19      8:04
  181    6  Renee Dileo, 32*, Oil City, PA                8:03    20:08     8:04    20:11     40:19      8:04
  182   26  Daniel Gosselin, 17, Butler, PA               7:41    19:13     8:27    21:09     40:22      8:05
  183    4  Karen Pifer, 43*, Ellwood City, PA            8:00    20:00     8:09    20:22     40:22      8:05
  184   12  Randy Horn, 30, Butler, PA                    8:00    20:00     8:12    20:29     40:29      8:06
  185   10  Justin Schaul, 22, Butler, PA                 7:30    18:45     8:43    21:47     40:32      8:07
  186   13  Mark Bibby, 37, Beaver Falls, PA              8:07    20:19     8:05    20:14     40:33      8:07
  187    2  Christine Murray, 49*, Zelienople, PA         8:00    20:00     8:13    20:34     40:34      8:07
  188   19  John Baycura, 45, Butler, PA                  7:45    19:23     8:31    21:17     40:40      8:08
  189   20  Gerald Bundy, 47, Cabot, PA                   7:51    19:39     8:25    21:02     40:41      8:09
  190   13  Chris Singleton, 30, Butler, PA               8:02    20:07     8:14    20:35     40:42      8:09
  191   14  Bryan Shoemaker, 33, Mars, PA                 7:59    19:57     8:21    20:52     40:49      8:10
  192    7  Barbara Scheffler, 18*, Butler, PA            7:53    19:43     8:29    21:14     40:57      8:12
  193   21  Rev Jim Smith, 46, Butler, PA                 7:57    19:53     8:30    21:17     41:10      8:14
  194    6  Lou Demore, 61, Butler, PA                    8:08    20:21     8:20    20:50     41:11      8:15
  195    7  Vince Neal, 64, Irwin, PA                     7:54    19:45     8:35    21:28     41:13      8:15
  196    4  Sue Ruzinka, 39*, Harrison City, PA           8:12    20:30     8:20    20:50     41:20      8:16
  197   14  Steve Foster, 39, Leechburg, PA               7:28    18:41     9:05    22:43     41:24      8:17
  198   22  James Gascoine, 44, Natrona Ht, PA            8:07    20:19     8:27    21:08     41:27      8:18
  199   15  Bill Hoffman, 37, Pittsburgh, PA              8:05    20:14     8:34    21:25     41:39      8:20
  200   22  Carlos Albert, 49, Butler, PA                 8:10    20:25     8:31    21:17     41:42      8:21
  201   18  Robert Tritch, 52, Butler, PA                 8:56    22:19     7:50    19:35     41:54      8:23
  202    5  Madelyn Patton, 39*, Cranberry Twp, PA        8:33    21:23     8:14    20:35     41:58      8:24
  203    8  Danny McKnight, 57, Butler, PA                8:23    20:59     8:25    21:04     42:03      8:25
  204    9  Michael Weir, 59, Pittsburgh, PA              8:14    20:34     8:35    21:29     42:03      8:25
  205    7  Karin Shoemaker, 34*, Mars, PA                8:08    20:20     8:41    21:44     42:04      8:25
  206    2  Erin Thornbury, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA           8:16    20:40     8:35    21:27     42:07      8:26
  207   23  Laird Snyder, 41, Renfrew, PA                 7:59    19:58     8:52    22:11     42:09      8:26
  208   24  Chip Patton, 40, Cranberry Twp, PA            8:34    21:26     8:18    20:45     42:11      8:27
  209   19  Charlie Flach, 54, Evans City, PA             8:18    20:46     8:35    21:27     42:13      8:27
  210    6  Natalie Franko, 39*, Butler, PA               8:19    20:47     8:34    21:26     42:13      8:27
  211   20  Bill Pifer, 53, Ellwood City, PA              8:02    20:04     8:51    22:09     42:13      8:27
  212    3  Denise Brosius, 46*, Seneca, PA               8:24    21:00     8:30    21:15     42:15      8:27
  213   10  Virgilio Martinez, 57, Pittsburgh, PA         8:27    21:07     8:29    21:12     42:19      8:28
  214   21  Frank Macefe, 53, Butler, PA                  8:32    21:21     8:24    21:00     42:21      8:29
  215   22  Rich Rodgers, 53, Butler, PA                  8:32    21:20     8:24    21:01     42:21      8:29
  216   27  Scott Soltis, 19, Boyers, PA                  8:30    21:16     8:28    21:10     42:26      8:30
  217    5  Linda Ealy, 40*, Renfrew, PA                  7:58    19:56     9:01    22:33     42:29      8:30
  218   23  Jeff McGill, 45, Cranberry Twp, PA            8:19    20:48     8:41    21:42     42:30      8:30
  219   25  Gino Cicconi, 40, New Castle, PA              8:56    22:20     8:05    20:13     42:33      8:31
  220    1  Meghan Brennen, 27*, Butler, PA               8:11    20:29     8:51    22:08     42:37      8:32
  221   23  Rich Emert, 52, New Brighton, PA              8:09    20:24     8:56    22:21     42:45      8:33
  222   24  Phil Lope, 53, Zelienople, PA                 8:27    21:09     8:41    21:42     42:51      8:35
  223   10  Teddy Anderson, 12, Penn Hills, PA            7:37    19:04     9:32    23:50     42:54      8:35
  224   15  Robert Hornyak, 30, Pittsburgh, PA            8:05    20:12     9:05    22:44     42:56      8:36
  225   24  Robert Gosselin, 48, Butler, PA               8:12    20:29     8:59    22:29     42:58      8:36
  226   25  Jack Harding, 49, Zelienople, PA              8:02    20:05     9:10    22:55     43:00      8:36
  227    2  Tracey Smith, 28*, Freedom, PA                8:32    21:21     8:44    21:51     43:12      8:39
  228   26  Ronald Defoggi, 49, Butler, PA                8:33    21:22     8:44    21:52     43:14      8:39
  229   25  Nicholas Minto, 53, Lyndora, PA               8:29    21:13     8:51    22:07     43:20      8:40
  230   16  John Choma, 37, Cranberry Twp, PA             8:45    21:53     8:36    21:29     43:22      8:41
  231   26  Jim Shepherd, 44, Cranberry Twp, PA           8:32    21:20     8:49    22:02     43:22      8:41
  232   27  Jeff Straub, 45, Butler, PA                   7:54    19:44     9:28    23:39     43:23      8:41
  233    6  Carolyn Sabo, 42*, Butler, PA                 8:24    21:01     8:57    22:24     43:25      8:41
  234   28  Steven Day, 46, Zelienople, PA                8:22    20:54     9:01    22:34     43:28      8:42
  235    1  Barbara Nagel, 56*, Darlington, PA            8:34    21:26     8:52    22:11     43:37      8:44
  236    7  Cara Dugan, 37*, Mars, PA                     8:29    21:14     8:57    22:24     43:38      8:44
  237    1  Jane Mazzoni-Maddigan, 50*, South Park, PA    8:39    21:39     8:50    22:06     43:45      8:45
  238    4  Don Proto, 69, Pittsburgh, PA                 8:45    21:53     8:47    21:57     43:50      8:46
  239   26  Dennis Nebel, 50, New Castle, PA              8:23    20:58     9:09    22:53     43:51      8:47
  240       Carlo Andreassi, Butler, PA                   8:34    21:25     9:01    22:34     43:59      8:48
  241    8  Valorie Andreassi, 39*, Butler, PA            8:34    21:25     9:02    22:35     44:00      8:48
  242    9  Michelle Cefola, 35*, Cranberry Twp, PA       8:48    22:00     8:49    22:02     44:02      8:49
  243    3  Samantha Starr, 27*, Kittanning, PA           9:00    22:31     8:37    21:33     44:04      8:49
  244   16  Bernard Stoehr, 31, Mt Lebanon, PA            8:10    20:25     9:30    23:45     44:10      8:50
  245    8  Cory Siri, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA                8:43    21:48     8:59    22:28     44:16      8:52
  246    4  Linda Hayden, 49*, Renfrew, PA                8:49    22:03     8:55    22:19     44:22      8:53
  247    7  Linda Andritz, 40*, Gibsonia, PA              8:37    21:32     9:09    22:53     44:25      8:53
  248   17  Dana James Hogue, 37, Butler, PA              8:39    21:39     9:06    22:46     44:25      8:53
  249    9  Marie Murdick, 33*, Harmony, PA               8:23    20:57     9:24    23:30     44:27      8:54
  250    4  Amy Lasko, 25*, Sarver, PA                    9:00    22:31     8:48    22:00     44:31      8:55
  251   17  David Gifford, 30, Karns City, PA             8:36    21:30     9:12    23:01     44:31      8:55
  252   11  Robert Sands, 59, Butler, PA                  8:46    21:54     9:04    22:41     44:35      8:55
  253   18  Dan Laffey, 37, Pittsburgh, PA                8:53    22:14     9:00    22:30     44:44      8:57
  254    5  Matt Chiesa, 28, Carnegie, PA                 8:54    22:14     9:01    22:33     44:47      8:58
  255   29  Kevin Vaughn, 45, Butler, PA                  8:37    21:33     9:18    23:17     44:50      8:58
  256   27  Paul Kowalik, 42, Butler, PA                  8:47    21:57     9:09    22:54     44:51      8:59
  257    8  Cherie Buday, 16*, Freeport, PA               8:21    20:53     9:35    23:59     44:52      8:59
  258   12  Nick Russin, 55, Lyndora, PA                  8:47    21:59     9:10    22:56     44:55      8:59
  259    5  Melissa Macefe, 25*, Butler, PA               8:45    21:54     9:14    23:05     44:59      9:00
  260    5  Kathy McChesney, 45*, Renfrew, PA             8:48    22:01     9:11    22:58     44:59      9:00
  261   28  Richard Kristufek, 42, Butler, PA             8:49    22:02     9:13    23:02     45:04      9:01
  262    1  Samantha Kristufek, 13*, Butler, PA           8:49    22:02     9:13    23:02     45:04      9:01
  263    8  Charles Dawson, 61, Pittsburgh, PA            8:36    21:30     9:27    23:38     45:08      9:02
  264   29  Matt Vavro, 44, Butler, PA                    8:09    20:23     9:54    24:46     45:09      9:02
  265   19  Tom Clendaniel, 36, Butler, PA                8:51    22:08     9:13    23:03     45:11      9:03
  266    6  Gina McClain, 47*, Monaca, PA                 8:57    22:24     9:08    22:51     45:15      9:03
  267    7  Fran Randall, 49*, Butler, PA                 8:51    22:07     9:16    23:10     45:17      9:04
  268   20  Michael Gore, 35, Saxonburg, PA               8:31    21:17     9:38    24:06     45:23      9:05
  269    1  Margretta Lutz, 73*, Saxonburg, PA            9:02    22:35     9:08    22:51     45:26      9:06
  270    9  Grant Anderson, 61, Pittsburgh, PA            8:54    22:16     9:17    23:13     45:29      9:06
  271    6  Nate Rekich, 27*, Butler, PA                  9:37    24:04     8:37    21:33     45:37      9:08
  272    7  Wendy Matthews, 28*, Kennerdell, PA           8:54    22:15     9:24    23:31     45:46      9:10
  273   11  Steve Andritz, 12, Gibsonia, PA               8:40    21:39     9:42    24:14     45:53      9:11
  274    2  Charles Warren, 70, Elizabeth, PA             8:55    22:17     9:26    23:36     45:53      9:11
  275   30  Joseph Pronic, 43, Butler, PA                 9:01    22:32     9:21    23:23     45:55      9:11
  276    6  Matt Burke, 29, Zelienople, PA                9:00    22:29     9:24    23:31     46:00      9:12
  277   10  Christian Noyes, 30*, Butler, PA              9:29    23:42     8:56    22:20     46:02      9:13
  278   10  Chris Byrd, 35*, Butler, PA                   9:30    23:45     8:55    22:18     46:03      9:13
  279    8  Kelly Burke, 28*, Zelienople, PA              8:59    22:29     9:33    23:53     46:22      9:17
  280    7  Jason Hindman, 29, Butler, PA                 9:11    22:59     9:28    23:39     46:38      9:20
  281    8  Nathan Smith, 29, Freedom, PA                 9:01    22:33     9:40    24:11     46:44      9:21
  282    2  Valerie Sands, 57*, Butler, PA                9:16    23:12     9:32    23:51     47:03      9:25
  283    8  Pamela Black, 44*, Butler, PA                 9:00    22:30     9:51    24:37     47:07      9:26
  284   18  Harry Brake, 30, Butler, PA                   9:37    24:03     9:17    23:14     47:17      9:28
  285    9  Greg Boring, 29, Butler, PA                   9:37    24:03     9:18    23:15     47:18      9:28
  286   19  Christopher Cooper, 34, Pittsburgh, PA        9:18    23:16     9:47    24:27     47:43      9:33
  287   31  David Moore, 40, Butler, PA                   8:19    20:49    10:48    27:00     47:49      9:34
  288   11  Laurie Schessler, 32*, Gibsonia, PA           9:18    23:16     9:50    24:36     47:52      9:35
  289    9  Whitney Kinman, 16*, West Sunbury, PA         9:30    23:46     9:39    24:07     47:53      9:35
  290    2  Amy Randall, 15*, Butler, PA                  9:30    23:46     9:40    24:11     47:57      9:36
  291    9  Jacki Lewan, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA              9:22    23:25     9:49    24:33     47:58      9:36
  292   30  Dean Oesterling, 48, Butler, PA               9:30    23:45     9:48    24:30     48:15      9:39
  293   31  Al Lane, 46, Butler, PA                       9:34    23:55     9:44    24:21     48:16      9:40
  294   32  Alan Cubbage, 46, Butler, PA                  9:56    24:50     9:23    23:28     48:18      9:40
  295   33  Larry Black, 46, Butler, PA                   9:07    22:49    10:12    25:31     48:20      9:40
  296    9  Kelly Sires, 27*, Polk, PA                    9:30    23:45     9:51    24:37     48:22      9:41
  297    3  Missy Sobieralski, 22*, Butler, PA            9:30    23:47     9:53    24:43     48:30      9:42
  298    8  Patricia Day, 46*, Zelienople, PA             9:37    24:02     9:49    24:32     48:34      9:43
  299   21  Dave Schmidt, 38, Butler, PA                  8:58    22:25    10:37    26:33     48:58      9:48
  300   34  Ron Snyder, 46, Saxonburg, PA                 9:10    22:55    10:33    26:23     49:18      9:52
  301   27  Thomas Prager, 50, Kittanning, PA             9:23    23:27    10:30    26:15     49:42      9:57
  302   28  Albert Eppihimer, 54, Pittsburgh, PA         10:04    25:11    10:00    25:01     50:12     10:03
  303   12  Richele Ward, 32*, Pittsburgh, PA            10:13    25:33     9:55    24:47     50:20     10:04
  304   11  Jarrott Giegel, 24, Pittsburgh, PA            9:09    22:53    11:04    27:40     50:33     10:07
  305   29  Millard Elder, 50, Ann Arbor, MI             10:02    25:05    10:12    25:31     50:36     10:08
  306   30  Ronn Kuzmovich, 54, Clarion, PA              11:21    28:24     8:59    22:27     50:51     10:11
  307   31  Steve Harris, 53, Knox, PA                   11:21    28:23     8:59    22:28     50:51     10:11
  308   13  Alison Carey, 31*, Butler, PA                 9:59    24:57    10:22    25:56     50:53     10:11
  309   11  Trudy Neff, 36*, Boyers, PA                   9:54    24:46    10:29    26:14     51:00     10:12
  310   10  Mandy Rekich, 27*, Butler, PA                 9:40    24:11    10:49    27:03     51:14     10:15
  311    9  Katie Bowen, 47*, Fort Hill, SC               9:53    24:44    10:37    26:32     51:16     10:16
  312   32  Mark Criss, 51, Seven Fields, PA              9:18    23:15    11:16    28:10     51:25     10:17
  313   35  Thomas Furka, 48, Butler, PA                  9:58    24:54    10:50    27:05     51:59     10:24
  314   13  Dick Rodda, 57, Valencia, PA                 10:13    25:33    10:42    26:46     52:19     10:28
  315    3  Sam Andritz, 8, Gibsonia, PA                 10:37    26:34    10:33    26:23     52:57     10:36
  316   32  Tom Andritz, 42, Gibsonia, PA                10:37    26:33    10:34    26:25     52:58     10:36
  317   10  Kelli Dawn Hall, 16*, West Sunbury, PA       10:06    25:16    11:23    28:28     53:44     10:45
  318   10  Violet Elder, 48*, Ann Arbor, MI             10:39    26:37    11:09    27:54     54:31     10:55
  319   12  Darla Culbertson, 38*, Butler, PA            10:43    26:47    11:21    28:23     55:10     11:02
  320   33  Richard Andracki, 54, Pittsburgh, PA         10:45    26:52    11:22    28:26     55:18     11:04
  321   14  Michael Joyce, 59, N Versailles, PA          10:52    27:09    11:45    29:23     56:32     11:19
  322    2  Karen Hegerle, 52*, Bethel Park, PA          11:19    28:19    11:28    28:41     57:00     11:24
  323   33  Robert Belcher, 43, Butler, PA               11:11    27:57    11:56    29:51     57:48     11:34
  324   13  Kim Kenetz, 36*, Cranberry Twp, PA           11:08    27:51    12:13    30:32     58:23     11:41
  325   15  John Griffits, 57, Butler, PA                11:52    29:40    12:44    31:51   1:01:31     12:19
  326    3  Rev Arthur Joachim, 76, Canfield, OH         12:16    30:41    12:59    32:28   1:03:09     12:38
  327    1  Mary Jane Jacques, 62*, Natrona Ht, PA       15:03    37:37    14:58    37:25   1:15:02     15:01
"*" indicates females
3 finishers among Men 11 & Under
11 finishers among Men 12 - 15
27 finishers among Men 16 - 19
11 finishers among Men 20 - 24
9 finishers among Men 25 - 29
19 finishers among Men 30 - 34
21 finishers among Men 35 - 39
33 finishers among Men 40 - 44
35 finishers among Men 45 - 49
33 finishers among Men 50 - 54
15 finishers among Men 55 - 59
9 finishers among Men 60 - 64
4 finishers among Men 65 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
2 finishers among Women 12 - 15
10 finishers among Women 16 - 19
3 finishers among Women 20 - 24
10 finishers among Women 25 - 29
13 finishers among Women 30 - 34
13 finishers among Women 35 - 39
9 finishers among Women 40 - 44
10 finishers among Women 45 - 49
2 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
243 male finishers
84 female finishers
327 total finishers