BUTLER ROAD RACE 5M
Age Graded Results
June 22, 2002

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA          25:54    5:11    82.3%    39:09
    2    1  Kevin Doyle, 22, Butler, PA                 25:54    5:11    82.3%    25:54
    3    1  Dick Amato, 63, Pittsburgh, PA              26:22    5:16    80.9%    33:02
    4    2  Rob Flatt, 22, Butler, PA                   26:44    5:21    79.8%    26:44
    5    1  Jim Freid, 51, Tega Cay, SC                 26:59    5:24    79.0%    30:21
    6    3  Matt Manfred, 21, Gibsonia, PA              27:05    5:25    78.7%    27:05
    7    1  Herb Cratty, 38, Ellwood City, PA           27:06    5:25    78.7%    27:39
    8    1  Tim Monfre, 42, Butler, PA                  27:19    5:28    78.1%    28:41
    9    1  Chad Hartzell, 19, Butler, PA               27:30    5:30    77.5%    27:30
   10    2  Tom Fetterman, 60, Penn Run, PA             27:36    5:31    77.3%    33:34
   11    2  Don Slusser, 50, Monroeville, PA            27:37    5:31    77.2%    30:48
   12    2  Al Casagranda, 37, Indiana, PA              27:57    5:35    76.3%    28:20
   13    1  Carl Trimber, 68, Pittsburgh, PA            28:03    5:36    76.0%    37:05
   14    1  Rich Makin, 45, Saxonburg, PA               28:36    5:43    74.5%    30:42
   15    3  David Wilt, 35, Pittsburgh, PA              28:36    5:43    74.5%    28:36
   16    1  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        28:38    5:43    74.5%    34:11
   17    2  Leslie Perry, 44, Edinburg, PA              28:39    5:44    74.4%    30:31
   18    2  Adam Voll, 19, Evans City, PA               28:46    5:45    74.1%    28:46
   19    4  Sean Gallagher, 20, Valencia, PA            28:48    5:46    74.0%    28:48
   20    1  Jacob Walker, 14, Ellwood City, PA          28:48    5:46    74.0%    28:48
   21    3  Lou Alaksin, 61, New Galilee, PA            28:58    5:48    73.6%    35:34
   22    3  George Sagan, 51, Wexford, PA               28:59    5:48    73.6%    32:35
   23    4  Curt Grimm, 53, Industry, PA                29:02    5:48    73.4%    33:12
   24    1  Tammy Slusser, 37*, Monroeville, PA         29:08    5:50    81.2%    29:44
   25    3  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          29:18    5:52    72.7%    31:14
   26    5  Kevin Witherup, 52, Oil City, PA            29:21    5:52    72.7%    33:16
   27    2  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA            29:24    5:53    72.5%    34:11
   28    2  Bill Schmidt, 47, Butler, PA                29:25    5:53    72.5%    32:04
   29    3  Zachary Thomas, 16, Sewickley, PA           29:28    5:53    72.4%    29:28
   30    3  Joe Donahue, 55, Butler, PA                 29:39    5:56    71.9%    34:29
   31    2  Ted Venn, 66, Beaver Falls, PA              29:43    5:57    71.7%    38:25
   32    4  Justin Shepherd, 18, Cranberry Twp, PA      29:46    5:57    71.6%    29:46
   33    3  Ronald Romanoff, 46, Pittsburgh, PA         29:48    5:58    71.5%    32:14
   34    4  Dick Monheim, 60, Edgewood, PA              29:53    5:59    71.3%    36:21
   35    1  Douglas Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        29:58    6:00    71.1%    29:58
   36    1  Zachary Giegel, 28, Alexandria, VA          29:59    6:00    71.1%    29:59
   37    6  Roger Huth, 50, Findlay, OH                 30:03    6:01    70.9%    33:32
   38    5  Clayton Kirschner, 19, Hilliards, PA        30:04    6:01    70.9%    30:04
   39    4  Tim Weil, 43, Fombell, PA                   30:06    6:01    70.8%    31:50
   40    4  James Nagel, 58, Darlington, PA             30:12    6:02    70.6%    36:03
   41    1  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA        30:15    6:03    70.5%    30:15
   42    1  Margretta Lutz, 73*, Saxonburg, PA          30:25    6:05    77.8%    45:24
   43    5  David Dunmyre, 43, Butler, PA               30:26    6:05    70.1%    32:11
   44    5  Robert Walker, 57, Pittsburgh, PA           30:26    6:05    70.1%    36:01
   45    2  Sam Weiser, 15, New Castle, PA              30:26    6:05    70.1%    30:26
   46    5  Matthew Schmidt, 21, Butler, PA             30:29    6:06    70.0%    30:29
   47    5  Tom Dunbar, 63, Creekside, PA               30:37    6:07    69.6%    38:22
   48    4  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA             30:39    6:08    69.6%    30:51
   49    6  Ryan Walsh, 23, Slippery Rock, PA           30:42    6:08    69.5%    30:42
   50    5  John Shea, 39, Pittsburgh, PA               30:43    6:08    69.4%    31:34
   51    6  Ryan Edmiston, 16, Butler, PA               30:51    6:10    69.1%    30:51
   52    6  Spencer Ankeney, 59, Pittsburgh, PA         30:58    6:12    68.8%    37:19
   53    7  Tim Schultheis, 19, Latrobe, PA             31:08    6:14    68.5%    31:08
   54    6  Bill Shimp, 43, Monroeville, PA             31:23    6:17    67.9%    33:12
   55    8  Scott Hartshorn, 18, Saxonburg, PA          31:25    6:17    67.9%    31:25
   56    1  Carrie Hucko, 20*, Wexford, PA              31:25    6:17    75.3%    31:25
   57    3  Nelson Noto, 65, Saxonburg, PA              31:27    6:17    67.8%    40:13
   58    1  Sabine Kane, 42*, New Brighton, PA          31:29    6:18    75.1%    33:28
   59    4  Joshua Christiansen, 47, Greenville, PA     31:32    6:18    67.6%    34:22
   60    7  David Guo, 50, Cranberry Twp, PA            31:32    6:18    67.6%    35:10
   61    9  Justin Tassey, 18, Butler, PA               31:34    6:19    67.6%    31:34
   62   10  Matt Sydlik, 18, Renfrew, PA                31:39    6:20    67.4%    31:39
   63    3  Kyle Reeping, 14, Saxonburg, PA             31:47    6:21    67.1%    31:47
   64    7  David Potsubay, 42, Volant, PA              31:56    6:23    66.8%    33:32
   65    8  Larry Gallo, 52, Verona, PA                 32:04    6:25    66.5%    36:22
   66    8  Patrick Cunningham, 40, Pittsburgh, PA      32:18    6:28    66.0%    33:26
   67    4  Raymond Melder,Jr, 15, Butler, PA           32:20    6:28    65.9%    32:20
   68    1  Cindy Grimm, 50*, Industry, PA              32:22    6:28    73.1%    36:54
   69   11  Andrew Flatt, 19, Butler, PA                32:27    6:29    65.7%    32:27
   70    1  Marcia Christiansen, 47*, Greenville, PA    32:30    6:30    72.8%    36:04
   71    9  John Odonnell, 54, Wil;Insburg, PA          32:31    6:30    65.6%    37:29
   72    6  Vince Neal, 64, Irwin, PA                   32:32    6:30    65.5%    41:11
   73    5  Bob Todd, 48, Butler, PA                    32:36    6:31    65.4%    35:48
   74    6  Jesus Padilla, 37, Swissvale, PA            32:41    6:32    65.2%    33:08
   75   10  Robert Sanders, 50, New Kensington, PA      32:45    6:33    65.1%    36:31
   76    4  Don Proto, 69, Pittsburgh, PA               32:45    6:33    65.1%    43:48
   77   12  Michael Rinaman, 17, Zelienople, PA         32:49    6:34    65.0%    32:49
   78    2  Marcie Knapp, 39*, New Castle, PA           32:54    6:35    71.9%    34:07
   79   13  Nick Dolak, 17, Boyers, PA                  32:55    6:35    64.8%    32:55
   80    9  Michael Stopleton, 43, Slippery Rock, PA    32:57    6:35    64.7%    34:51
   81    7  Nathanael Flatt, 22, Butler, PA             33:03    6:37    64.5%    33:03
   82   10  Dean DeNicola, 44, Butler, PA               33:04    6:37    64.5%    35:14
   83    6  Cliff Thornberry, 49, Zelienople, PA        33:06    6:37    64.4%    36:38
   84   11  Robert McGowan, 50, Pittsburgh, PA          33:06    6:37    64.4%    36:55
   85   14  Mark Rodgers, 17, Butler, PA                33:09    6:38    64.3%    33:09
   86   12  Paul Terek, 51, Valencia, PA                33:09    6:38    64.3%    37:17
   87    1  Leslie Kramer, 25*, Slippery Rock, PA       33:11    6:38    71.3%    33:11
   88    7  Jeffrey Yingling, 48, Gibsonia, PA          33:18    6:40    64.0%    36:35
   89   13  Andrew McLaren, 53, Pittsburgh, PA          33:22    6:40    63.9%    38:09
   90   14  Tom Grafton, 54, Kittanning, PA             33:30    6:42    63.6%    38:37
   91    7  Lou Demore, 61, Butler, PA                  33:31    6:42    63.6%    41:09
   92   15  Eugene McClain, 50, Monaca, PA              33:33    6:43    63.5%    37:26
   93    1  Jacy Christiansen, 9*, Greenville, PA       33:35    6:43    70.4%    33:35
   94    8  Alan Cole, 45, Creekside, PA                33:37    6:43    63.4%    36:05
   95    9  Gary Chabala, 49, Bridgeville, PA           33:48    6:45    63.1%    37:24
   96    2  Charles Warren, 70, Elizabeth, PA           33:54    6:47    62.9%    45:51
   97   16  John Uleski, 50, Freeport, PA               33:55    6:47    62.8%    37:51
   98   15  Travis Cole, 19, Creekside, PA              33:58    6:47    62.8%    33:58
   99   16  Ben Landin, 16, Butler, PA                  34:02    6:48    62.7%    34:02
  100   10  Patrick Sinopoli, 49, Turtle Creek, PA      34:07    6:49    62.5%    37:46
  101    3  Sharon Trimber, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA         34:08    6:49    69.3%    35:24
  102    2  Jeffrey Miller, 34, Lakeland, FL            34:11    6:50    62.4%    34:11
  103    7  Jack Eaton, 37, Oakmont, PA                 34:16    6:51    62.2%    34:43
  104    3  Mark Maier, 32, Butler, PA                  34:19    6:52    62.1%    34:19
  105    2  Patricia Neubert, 49*, Saxonburg, PA        34:20    6:52    68.9%    38:47
  106   11  Mike Schmidt, 44, Butler, PA                34:23    6:52    62.0%    36:38
  107    8  Keith Christy, 23, Jackson Center, PA       34:27    6:53    61.9%    34:27
  108    2  Joan Hetherington, 40*, Gibsonia, PA        34:30    6:54    68.6%    36:04
  109    7  David Drake,Sr, 55, Butler, PA              34:33    6:54    61.7%    40:10
  110   17  Jeff Kiley, 16, Butler, PA                  34:39    6:56    61.5%    34:39
  111    8  David Shoemaker, 36, Mars, PA               34:40    6:56    61.5%    34:54
  112   18  Brad McGill, 17, Cranberry Twp, PA          34:42    6:56    61.4%    34:42
  113    4  David Kuremsky, 33, Mars, PA                34:49    6:58    61.2%    34:49
  114    8  Michael Weir, 59, Pittsburgh, PA            34:52    6:58    61.1%    42:01
  115   12  Terry Bowser, 44, Chicora, PA               34:52    6:58    61.1%    37:09
  116    5  Travis Hendell, 13, Petrolia, PA            34:55    6:59    61.1%    34:55
  117    6  Zach Best, 15, Butler, PA                   35:01    7:00    60.9%    35:01
  118   13  Bill May, 43, Butler, PA                    35:11    7:02    60.6%    37:13
  119    3  Luann Eyerman, 41*, Wexford, PA             35:20    7:04    66.9%    37:15
  120    7  Nathan Achezinski, 15, Butler, PA           35:24    7:05    60.2%    35:24
  121   19  Paul Geibel, 17, Butler, PA                 35:24    7:05    60.2%    35:24
  122    9  Charlie Johns, 24, Butler, PA               35:25    7:05    60.2%    35:25
  123    5  Jude Thomas, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA          35:29    7:06    60.1%    35:29
  124    9  Danny McKnight, 57, Butler, PA              35:30    7:06    60.1%    42:01
  125    6  Gary Norris, 34, Jane Lew, PA               35:31    7:06    60.0%    35:31
  126   17  Neil Strosnider, 51, Zelienople, PA         35:35    7:07    59.9%    40:01
  127   11  Bill Cardone, 46, Gibsonia, PA              35:36    7:07    59.9%    38:30
  128   10  Virgilio Martinez, 57, Pittsburgh, PA       35:44    7:09    59.7%    42:17
  129   12  John Hasychak, 49, Butler, PA               35:47    7:09    59.6%    39:36
  130    9  Todd Hindman, 35, Renfrew, PA               35:49    7:10    59.5%    35:49
  131    3  Christine Murray, 49*, Zelienople, PA       35:53    7:10    65.9%    40:32
  132   20  Adam Olsen, 17, Butler, PA                  35:54    7:11    59.4%    35:54
  133   14  Rick McKain, 41, Butler, PA                 35:57    7:11    59.3%    37:29
  134   18  Tom Gorka, 50, Pittsburgh, PA               35:57    7:11    59.3%    40:06
  135    8  Travis Hartshorn, 15, Saxonburg, PA         35:57    7:11    59.3%    35:57
  136    1  Krista Smith, 16*, Chicora, PA              36:00    7:12    65.7%    36:00
  137   21  Steve Winslow, 16, Butler, PA               36:00    7:12    59.2%    36:00
  138   13  Franklin Bame, 46, Evans City, PA           36:02    7:12    59.2%    38:58
  139    2  Mark Beggs, 28, Butler, PA                  36:02    7:12    59.2%    36:02
  140    1  Barbara Nagel, 56*, Darlington, PA          36:04    7:13    65.6%    43:35
  141   14  Steve Karls, 46, Butler, PA                 36:10    7:14    58.9%    39:07
  142   22  Kyle Day, 16, Zelienople, PA                36:18    7:16    58.7%    36:18
  143   15  Edward Gust, 40, Pittsburgh, PA             36:19    7:16    58.7%    37:35
  144    2  Blake McChesney, 11, Butler, PA             36:23    7:16    58.6%    36:23
  145   16  Thomas May, 44, Butler, PA                  36:26    7:17    58.5%    38:49
  146   15  Carl Smith, 45, Worthington, PA             36:27    7:17    58.5%    39:07
  147    2  Ruth Mick, 18*, Zelienople, PA              36:32    7:18    64.7%    36:32
  148   17  John Reddick, 41, Butler, PA                36:33    7:18    58.3%    38:06
  149   16  Mike Bruno, 48, Slippery Rock, PA           36:35    7:19    58.3%    40:11
  150   18  Jeff Syphrit, 41, Ellwood City, PA          36:35    7:19    58.3%    38:08
  151   19  Charlie Flach, 54, Evans City, PA           36:36    7:19    58.3%    42:11
  152   19  Raymond Melder, 42, Butler, PA              36:38    7:19    58.2%    38:28
  153   17  Azad Ali, 46, Butler, PA                    36:41    7:20    58.1%    39:40
  154    8  Charles Dawson, 61, Pittsburgh, PA          36:44    7:21    58.0%    45:06
  155   20  Scott Bishop, 41, Butler, PA                36:50    7:22    57.9%    38:24
  156   20  Bill Pifer, 53, Ellwood City, PA            36:53    7:23    57.8%    42:11
  157   18  J Gary Sutton, 46, Pittsburgh, PA           36:54    7:23    57.8%    39:54
  158   21  Robert Tritch, 52, Butler, PA               36:56    7:23    57.7%    41:52
  159   21  Bob Kline, 41, McGrann, PA                  36:58    7:24    57.7%    38:33
  160   11  Robert Sands, 59, Butler, PA                36:58    7:24    57.7%    44:33
  161    9  Grant Anderson, 61, Pittsburgh, PA          37:00    7:24    57.6%    45:27
  162   22  Rich Rodgers, 53, Butler, PA                37:00    7:24    57.6%    42:19
  163   23  Tim Gebhart, 19, West Sunbury, PA           37:00    7:24    57.6%    37:00
  164   23  Frank Macefe, 53, Butler, PA                37:01    7:24    57.6%    42:19
  165   10  Brian Weiland, 35, Chicora, PA              37:06    7:25    57.5%    37:06
  166   22  Bruce Barnes, 43, Valencia, PA              37:07    7:25    57.4%    39:16
  167    9  Artie Black, 13, Renfrew, PA                37:08    7:26    57.4%    37:08
  168    1  Renea Gaus, 32*, Fombell, PA                37:17    7:27    63.5%    37:17
  169   19  Gerald Bundy, 47, Cabot, PA                 37:18    7:27    57.2%    40:39
  170   24  Cody Campbell, 16, West Sunbury, PA         37:27    7:29    56.9%    37:27
  171   24  Phil Lope, 53, Zelienople, PA               37:27    7:29    56.9%    42:49
  172    2  Amy Yam, 30*, Aspinwall, PA                 37:30    7:30    63.1%    37:30
  173    4  Theresa Cardone, 43*, Gibsonia, PA          37:33    7:30    63.0%    40:15
  174    5  Karen Pifer, 43*, Ellwood City, PA          37:38    7:32    62.9%    40:20
  175   20  Carlos Albert, 49, Butler, PA               37:39    7:32    56.6%    41:40
  176   25  Rich Emert, 52, New Brighton, PA            37:40    7:32    56.6%    42:43
  177    7  Bill Schessler, 33, Gibsonia, PA            37:44    7:33    56.5%    37:44
  178   25  Tyler Park, 16, Butler, PA                  37:49    7:34    56.4%    37:49
  179   21  John Baycura, 45, Butler, PA                37:51    7:34    56.3%    40:38
  180   26  Nicholas Minto, 53, Lyndora, PA             37:52    7:34    56.3%    43:18
  181   10  Clint Hartle, 24, Hilliards, PA             37:57    7:35    56.2%    37:57
  182   22  Rev Jim Smith, 46, Butler, PA               38:02    7:36    56.1%    41:08
  183    3  Brittany Cully, 16*, Cranberry Twp, PA      38:02    7:36    62.2%    38:02
  184    8  Randy Kruger, 31, Butler, PA                38:04    7:37    56.0%    38:04
  185    3  Correne Jones, 33*, Butler, PA              38:11    7:38    62.0%    38:11
  186    6  Cindy Johnston, 40*, Slippery Rock, PA      38:18    7:40    61.8%    40:02
  187    2  Jane Mazzoni-Maddigan, 50*, South Park, PA  38:21    7:40    61.7%    43:43
  188    4  Denise Brosius, 46*, Seneca, PA             38:23    7:41    61.6%    42:13
  189    4  Alaina Ambrose, 17*, Cranberry Twp, PA      38:28    7:42    61.5%    38:28
  190    2  Valerie Sands, 57*, Butler, PA              38:31    7:42    61.4%    47:01
  191    4  Beth Lehman, 30*, Harmony, PA               38:32    7:42    61.4%    38:32
  192    5  Leisi Soergel, 16*, Evans City, PA          38:34    7:43    61.3%    38:34
  193   11  Andrew Geibel, 21, Butler, PA               38:35    7:43    55.2%    38:35
  194    6  Sarah Barnes, 16*, Butler, PA               38:36    7:43    61.3%    38:36
  195   12  Nick Russin, 55, Lyndora, PA                38:36    7:43    55.2%    44:53
  196   23  Rick Malmstrom, 40, Wexford, PA             38:44    7:45    55.0%    40:05
  197    3  Ryan Martin, 29, Pittsburgh, PA             38:45    7:45    55.0%    38:45
  198    2  Angela Burr, 23*, Butler, PA                38:46    7:45    61.0%    38:46
  199   23  Jack Harding, 49, Zelienople, PA            38:49    7:46    54.9%    42:58
  200    4  Ronald Jones, 25, Butler, PA                38:51    7:46    54.9%    38:51
  201    9  Daniel Beggs, 30, Butler, PA                38:52    7:46    54.9%    38:52
  202    4  Shirley Beichner, 36*, Rimersburg, PA       38:52    7:46    60.9%    39:22
  203   24  James Gascoine, 44, Natrona Ht, PA          38:53    7:46    54.8%    41:25
  204   24  Ronald Defoggi, 49, Butler, PA              39:01    7:48    54.6%    43:12
  205   11  Jon Moon, 38, Forestville, PA               39:02    7:48    54.6%    39:50
  206   12  John Keller, 37, Wexford, PA                39:03    7:48    54.6%    39:35
  207   25  Robert Gosselin, 48, Butler, PA             39:05    7:49    54.5%    42:56
  208    5  Linda Hayden, 49*, Renfrew, PA              39:15    7:51    60.3%    44:20
  209   27  Dennis Nebel, 50, New Castle, PA            39:17    7:51    54.3%    43:49
  210                                                   39:27    7:53    54.0%    39:27
  211   13  Jeffrey Miller, 36, Brownsville, PA         39:34    7:55    53.9%    39:49
  212   26  Jeff McGill, 45, Cranberry Twp, PA          39:34    7:55    53.9%    42:28
  213    5  Heather Riese, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA          39:48    7:58    59.4%    39:48
  214    5  Sue Ruzinka, 39*, Harrison City, PA         39:50    7:58    59.4%    41:18
  215   10  Bruce Soule, 34, Butler, PA                 39:57    7:59    53.4%    39:57
  216   14  Mark Bibby, 37, Beaver Falls, PA            39:58    8:00    53.3%    40:31
  217   26  Brian Schrecongost, 17, Chicora, PA         40:03    8:00    53.2%    40:03
  218    6  Fran Randall, 49*, Butler, PA               40:04    8:01    59.0%    45:15
  219   27  Steven Day, 46, Zelienople, PA              40:09    8:02    53.1%    43:26
  220   12  Curt Kirschner, 22, Hilliards, PA           40:10    8:02    53.1%    40:10
  221   15  Steve Foster, 39, Leechburg, PA             40:15    8:03    53.0%    41:22
  222   11  Daniel Harshman, 31, Pittsburgh, PA         40:17    8:03    52.9%    40:17
  223    6  Renee Dileo, 32*, Oil City, PA              40:17    8:03    58.7%    40:17
  224   27  Daniel Gosselin, 17, Butler, PA             40:20    8:04    52.9%    40:20
  225   28  Jeff Straub, 45, Butler, PA                 40:24    8:05    52.8%    43:21
  226   25  Laird Snyder, 41, Renfrew, PA               40:24    8:05    52.8%    42:07
  227    6  Madelyn Patton, 39*, Cranberry Twp, PA      40:27    8:05    58.5%    41:56
  228   12  Randy Horn, 30, Butler, PA                  40:27    8:05    52.7%    40:27
  229   13  Justin Schaul, 22, Butler, PA               40:30    8:06    52.6%    40:30
  230    7  Linda Ealy, 40*, Renfrew, PA                40:36    8:07    58.3%    42:27
  231   13  Chris Singleton, 30, Butler, PA             40:40    8:08    52.4%    40:40
  232   26  Jim Shepherd, 44, Cranberry Twp, PA         40:40    8:08    52.4%    43:20
  233    7  Natalie Franko, 39*, Butler, PA             40:41    8:08    58.1%    42:11
  234   27  Chip Patton, 40, Cranberry Twp, PA          40:43    8:09    52.4%    42:09
  235    7  Gina McClain, 47*, Monaca, PA               40:45    8:09    58.0%    45:13
  236   14  Bryan Shoemaker, 33, Mars, PA               40:47    8:09    52.3%    40:47
  237    8  Carolyn Sabo, 42*, Butler, PA               40:49    8:10    58.0%    43:23
  238    7  Barbara Scheffler, 18*, Butler, PA          40:55    8:11    57.8%    40:55
  239   16  Bill Hoffman, 37, Pittsburgh, PA            41:04    8:13    51.9%    41:37
  240   28  Gino Cicconi, 40, New Castle, PA            41:04    8:13    51.9%    42:31
  241    8  Kathy McChesney, 45*, Renfrew, PA           41:13    8:15    57.4%    44:57
  242   29  Kevin Vaughn, 45, Butler, PA                41:44    8:21    51.1%    44:48
  243    7  Karin Shoemaker, 34*, Mars, PA              42:02    8:24    56.3%    42:02
  244    3  Erin Thornbury, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA         42:05    8:25    56.2%    42:05
  245   29  Matt Vavro, 44, Butler, PA                  42:21    8:28    50.3%    45:07
  246    8  Valorie Andreassi, 39*, Butler, PA          42:23    8:29    55.8%    43:58
  247   28  Scott Soltis, 19, Boyers, PA                42:24    8:29    50.3%    42:24
  248    9  Linda Andritz, 40*, Gibsonia, PA            42:27    8:29    55.7%    44:23
  249    2  Meghan Brennen, 27*, Butler, PA             42:35    8:31    55.5%    42:35
  250   30  Paul Kowalik, 42, Butler, PA                42:41    8:32    50.0%    44:49
  251    9  Cara Dugan, 37*, Mars, PA                   42:43    8:32    55.4%    43:36
  252   17  John Choma, 37, Cranberry Twp, PA           42:46    8:33    49.9%    43:20
  253   10  Teddy Anderson, 12, Penn Hills, PA          42:52    8:34    49.7%    42:52
  254   31  Richard Kristufek, 42, Butler, PA           42:54    8:35    49.7%    45:02
  255   15  Robert Hornyak, 30, Pittsburgh, PA          42:54    8:35    49.7%    42:54
  256    3  Rev Arthur Joachim, 76, Canfield, OH        43:04    8:37    49.5%  1:03:07
  257    3  Tracey Smith, 28*, Freedom, PA              43:10    8:38    54.8%    43:10
  258   32  Joseph Pronic, 43, Butler, PA               43:23    8:40    49.1%    45:53
  259   28  Albert Eppihimer, 54, Pittsburgh, PA        43:31    8:42    49.0%    50:10
  260   10  Pamela Black, 44*, Butler, PA               43:33    8:43    54.3%    47:05
  261   18  Dana James Hogue, 37, Butler, PA            43:47    8:45    48.7%    44:23
  262   10  Michelle Cefola, 35*, Cranberry Twp, PA     43:48    8:45    54.0%    44:00
  263   30  Dean Oesterling, 48, Butler, PA             43:54    8:47    48.6%    48:13
  264       Carlo Andreassi, Butler, PA                 43:57    8:47    48.5%    43:57
  265    4  Samantha Starr, 27*, Kittanning, PA         44:02    8:48    53.7%    44:02
  266   29  Ronn Kuzmovich, 54, Clarion, PA             44:05    8:49    48.4%    50:49
  267   19  Dan Laffey, 37, Pittsburgh, PA              44:06    8:49    48.3%    44:42
  268   16  Bernard Stoehr, 31, Mt Lebanon, PA          44:08    8:49    48.3%    44:08
  269    9  Patricia Day, 46*, Zelienople, PA           44:08    8:49    53.6%    48:32
  270   13  Dick Rodda, 57, Valencia, PA                44:11    8:50    48.3%    52:17
  271    8  Cory Siri, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA              44:14    8:51    53.5%    44:14
  272    9  Marie Murdick, 33*, Harmony, PA             44:25    8:53    53.3%    44:25
  273   30  Steve Harris, 53, Knox, PA                  44:27    8:53    48.0%    50:49
  274   17  David Gifford, 30, Karns City, PA           44:29    8:54    47.9%    44:29
  275    5  Amy Lasko, 25*, Sarver, PA                  44:29    8:54    53.2%    44:29
  276   31  Thomas Prager, 50, Kittanning, PA           44:31    8:54    47.9%    49:40
  277   31  Al Lane, 46, Butler, PA                     44:36    8:55    47.8%    48:14
  278   32  Alan Cubbage, 46, Butler, PA                44:38    8:55    47.8%    48:16
  279   33  Larry Black, 46, Butler, PA                 44:39    8:56    47.7%    48:18
  280   11  Jacki Lewan, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA            44:43    8:56    52.9%    47:56
  281    5  Matt Chiesa, 28, Carnegie, PA               44:45    8:57    47.6%    44:45
  282    8  Cherie Buday, 16*, Freeport, PA             44:50    8:58    52.8%    44:50
  283   20  Tom Clendaniel, 36, Butler, PA              44:51    8:58    47.5%    45:09
  284    6  Melissa Macefe, 25*, Butler, PA             44:57    8:59    52.6%    44:57
  285    1  Samantha Kristufek, 13*, Butler, PA         45:02    9:00    52.5%    45:02
  286   32  Millard Elder, 50, Ann Arbor, MI            45:20    9:04    47.0%    50:34
  287   21  Michael Gore, 35, Saxonburg, PA             45:21    9:04    47.0%    45:21
  288   34  Ron Snyder, 46, Saxonburg, PA               45:33    9:07    46.8%    49:16
  289    7  Nate Rekich, 27*, Butler, PA                45:35    9:07    51.9%    45:35
  290   33  Mark Criss, 51, Seven Fields, PA            45:41    9:08    46.7%    51:23
  291    8  Wendy Matthews, 28*, Kennerdell, PA         45:44    9:09    51.7%    45:44
  292   11  Chris Byrd, 35*, Butler, PA                 45:48    9:10    51.6%    46:01
  293   11  Steve Andritz, 12, Gibsonia, PA             45:51    9:10    46.5%    45:51
  294    6  Matt Burke, 29, Zelienople, PA              45:58    9:12    46.4%    45:58
  295   10  Christian Noyes, 30*, Butler, PA            46:00    9:12    51.4%    46:00
  296   33  David Moore, 40, Butler, PA                 46:10    9:14    46.2%    47:47
  297   10  Katie Bowen, 47*, Fort Hill, SC             46:11    9:14    51.2%    51:14
  298    9  Kelly Burke, 28*, Zelienople, PA            46:20    9:16    51.0%    46:20
  299    7  Jason Hindman, 29, Butler, PA               46:36    9:19    45.7%    46:36
  300    8  Nathan Smith, 29, Freedom, PA               46:42    9:20    45.6%    46:42
  301   14  Michael Joyce, 59, N Versailles, PA         46:53    9:22    45.5%    56:30
  302   18  Harry Brake, 30, Butler, PA                 47:15    9:27    45.1%    47:15
  303    9  Greg Boring, 29, Butler, PA                 47:16    9:27    45.1%    47:16
  304   35  Thomas Furka, 48, Butler, PA                47:18    9:27    45.1%    51:57
  305   19  Christopher Cooper, 34, Pittsburgh, PA      47:41    9:32    44.7%    47:41
  306   11  Laurie Schessler, 32*, Gibsonia, PA         47:50    9:34    49.4%    47:50
  307    9  Whitney Kinman, 16*, West Sunbury, PA       47:51    9:34    49.4%    47:51
  308    2  Amy Randall, 15*, Butler, PA                47:55    9:35    49.4%    47:55
  309   34  Richard Andracki, 54, Pittsburgh, PA        47:56    9:35    44.5%    55:16
  310   22  Dave Schmidt, 38, Butler, PA                47:57    9:35    44.5%    48:56
  311   10  Kelly Sires, 27*, Polk, PA                  48:20    9:40    48.9%    48:20
  312    4  Missy Sobieralski, 22*, Butler, PA          48:28    9:42    48.8%    48:28
  313   11  Violet Elder, 48*, Ann Arbor, MI            48:40    9:44    48.6%    54:29
  314    3  Karen Hegerle, 52*, Bethel Park, PA         49:03    9:48    48.2%    56:58
  315   12  Richele Ward, 32*, Pittsburgh, PA           50:18   10:04    47.0%    50:18
  316   12  Trudy Neff, 36*, Boyers, PA                 50:20   10:04    47.0%    50:58
  317   34  Tom Andritz, 42, Gibsonia, PA               50:25   10:05    42.3%    52:56
  318   14  Jarrott Giegel, 24, Pittsburgh, PA          50:31   10:06    42.2%    50:31
  319   13  Alison Carey, 31*, Butler, PA               50:51   10:10    46.5%    50:51
  320   11  Mandy Rekich, 27*, Butler, PA               51:12   10:14    46.2%    51:12
  321   15  John Griffits, 57, Butler, PA               51:57   10:23    41.0%  1:01:29
  322    3  Sam Andritz, 8, Gibsonia, PA                52:55   10:35    40.3%    52:55
  323   13  Darla Culbertson, 38*, Butler, PA           53:36   10:43    44.1%    55:08
  324   10  Kelli Dawn Hall, 16*, West Sunbury, PA      53:42   10:44    44.0%    53:42
  325   35  Robert Belcher, 43, Butler, PA              54:37   10:55    39.0%    57:46
  326   14  Kim Kenetz, 36*, Cranberry Twp, PA          57:38   11:31    41.0%    58:21
  327    1  Mary Jane Jacques, 62*, Natrona Ht, PA      58:10   11:38    40.7%  1:15:00
"*" indicates females
3 finishers among Men 11 & Under
11 finishers among Men 12 - 15
28 finishers among Men 16 - 19
14 finishers among Men 20 - 24
9 finishers among Men 25 - 29
19 finishers among Men 30 - 34
22 finishers among Men 35 - 39
35 finishers among Men 40 - 44
35 finishers among Men 45 - 49
34 finishers among Men 50 - 54
15 finishers among Men 55 - 59
9 finishers among Men 60 - 64
4 finishers among Men 65 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
1 finishers among Women 11 & Under
2 finishers among Women 12 - 15
10 finishers among Women 16 - 19
4 finishers among Women 20 - 24
11 finishers among Women 25 - 29
13 finishers among Women 30 - 34
14 finishers among Women 35 - 39
11 finishers among Women 40 - 44
11 finishers among Women 45 - 49
3 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
243 male finishers
84 female finishers
327 total finishers