OXFORD ATHLETIC CLUB TRIATHLON
WEXFORD, PA
June 23, 2002
Timing With ChampionChip
CLASS SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
PLACE PLACE FINISHER PLACE TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME
1 Mark Voit, 36, Gibsonia, PA 6 8:23 1 29:44 2 18:13 56:20
2 Matthew Meehan, 38, Allison Park, PA 5 8:02 2 35:01 5 19:29 1:02:32
3 Ed Koontz, 31, Bethel Park, PA 13 9:20 5 36:57 1 18:10 1:04:27
4 1 Ed McQuade, 42, Wexford, PA 12 9:18 4 36:13 3 19:16 1:04:47
5 1 Jim Elsenheimer, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 11 9:17 6 36:58 4 19:18 1:05:33
6 1 Billy Kanarek, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 19 9:58 3 35:58 10 20:52 1:06:48
7 1 Matthew Welch, 18, Pittsburgh, PA 2 7:26 10 38:54 9 20:39 1:06:59
8 2 David Riffe, 41, Latrobe, PA 33 10:39 7 37:27 6 19:33 1:07:39
9 1 Brian McGowan, 34, Harrison City, PA 18 9:57 9 37:53 8 20:18 1:08:08
10 1 Lucas Marsak, 23, Monroeville, PA 3 7:39 16 40:52 7 20:15 1:08:46
11 2 Curt Cannata, 38, Gibsonia, PA 21 10:08 11 39:39 11 21:27 1:11:14
12 Kim Porter, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA 39 11:00 8 37:34 19 23:16 1:11:50
13 2 Scott Whittaker, 32, Alexandria, PA 26 10:17 14 40:06 17 22:24 1:12:47
14 2 Eric Fowler, 48, Slippery Rock, PA 35 10:47 13 40:04 15 22:02 1:12:53
15 3 Rich Anderson, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 15 9:33 20 41:29 18 22:27 1:13:29
16 3 Rocco Fazio, 37, New Castle, PA 16 9:49 12 39:58 21 23:44 1:13:31
17 3 Jim Napoli, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 27 10:24 18 41:06 14 22:02 1:13:32
18 1 Kenneth Hahn, 28, Hershey, PA 30 10:31 24 42:09 16 22:20 1:15:00
19 2 Matt Mauclair, 23, Pittsburgh, PA 24 10:12 30 43:37 13 21:58 1:15:47
20 Debra Culley, 49*, Gibsonia, PA 31 10:34 19 41:21 33 24:20 1:16:15
21 1 Dale Hayden, 53, Wexford, PA 23 10:10 17 40:54 48 25:16 1:16:20
22 2 Mike Erb, 26, Cranberry, PA 25 10:15 23 41:57 32 24:18 1:16:30
23 4 Matt Clark, 32, Pittsburgh, PA 4 7:59 35 44:19 35 24:24 1:16:42
24 5 David Wert, 32, Swissvale, PA 14 9:29 28 43:14 30 24:13 1:16:56
25 3 Brian Plitnick, 25, Allison Park, PA 1 7:24 26 42:58 60 26:43 1:17:05
26 3 John Ciufi, 47, Pittsburgh, PA 29 10:28 29 43:22 24 23:50 1:17:40
27 4 Tom Walsh, 37, Chambersburg, PA 48 11:22 25 42:37 22 23:45 1:17:44
28 4 Neal Wallace, 46, Oakdale, PA 17 9:55 34 44:10 31 24:15 1:18:20
29 6 Josh Boudreau, 34, Mars, PA 34 10:47 32 43:50 26 23:52 1:18:29
30 Paige Pertz, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA 8 8:52 39 44:50 43 25:01 1:18:43
31 4 Chris Kroll, 40, Bethel Park, PA 44 11:14 27 42:59 47 25:15 1:19:28
32 3 Corey Bower, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 7 8:51 56 47:04 23 23:50 1:19:45
33 5 Vince Mariana, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 47 11:21 36 44:22 29 24:13 1:19:56
34 7 Patrick Cavanaugh, 34, Wexford, PA 51 11:30 37 44:34 34 24:22 1:20:26
35 4 Ariel Salinas, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 76 12:56 22 41:55 53 25:57 1:20:48
36 5 Rich Esswein, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 69 12:34 31 43:46 36 24:29 1:20:49
37 8 David Graham, 34, Cranberry, PA 38 10:49 38 44:40 50 25:35 1:21:04
38 6 Jim Stitt, 45, Plum Boro, PA 57 11:56 49 45:37 20 23:42 1:21:15
39 1 Mickey Hornack, 55, Eighty Four, PA 42 11:08 48 45:31 37 24:37 1:21:16
40 6 Dana Todd, 39, Port Matilda, PA 70 12:37 41 44:55 25 23:51 1:21:23
41 1 Shelly Muhlenkamp, 36*, Ft Leavenworth, TX 43 11:10 44 45:20 49 25:32 1:22:02
42 7 Steven Wendell, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 63 12:15 52 46:10 28 23:56 1:22:21
43 2 Terrence Timko, 56 88 13:50 21 41:51 59 26:40 1:22:21
44 8 James Beck, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 94 14:48 50 45:43 12 21:56 1:22:27
45 7 Cliff Thornberry, 49, Zelienople, PA 46 11:21 42 44:59 55 26:09 1:22:29
46 8 James Butler, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 83 13:25 51 45:45 27 23:53 1:23:03
47 9 Todd Gwin, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 20 10:05 40 44:52 73 28:32 1:23:29
48 9 Brian Ferguson, 35, Wexford, PA 37 10:48 54 46:52 56 26:10 1:23:50
49 1 Julie McCausland, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA 53 11:48 15 40:49 90 31:29 1:24:06
50 10 Hans Wildschutte, 31, Allison Park, PA 65 12:22 43 45:12 63 26:57 1:24:31
51 5 John Schneider, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 66 12:30 47 45:26 65 27:16 1:25:12
52 10 Craig Domeracki, 39, Sewickley, PA 71 12:43 58 47:20 46 25:13 1:25:16
53 2 Dennis Gerle, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 89 14:16 53 46:17 40 24:48 1:25:21
54 11 John Schaefer, 34, Allison Park, PA 86 13:33 59 47:24 45 25:07 1:26:04
55 9 Greg Zamule, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 95 14:52 55 46:54 38 24:43 1:26:29
56 6 Shawn Rhoebach, 23, Pittsburgh, PA 62 12:10 61 47:42 61 26:47 1:26:39
57 12 David Bohn, 30, Fairmont, WV 93 14:39 57 47:14 42 24:57 1:26:50
58 2 Deneen Pavlik, 37*, Murraysville, PA 50 11:28 63 48:06 66 27:26 1:27:00
59 3 Michelle Paralla, 36*, Fombell, PA 77 12:56 45 45:21 76 28:50 1:27:07
60 4 Lori Hiney, 39*, Imperial, PA 85 13:28 64 48:22 57 26:20 1:28:10
61 13 Kevin Walter, 34, Baltimore, MD 80 12:58 68 49:34 51 25:47 1:28:19
62 10 Ken Vesio, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 55 11:52 60 47:24 80 29:15 1:28:31
63 5 Patrick Wertz, 41, Seven Fields, PA 82 13:21 33 44:06 89 31:12 1:28:39
64 1 Debbie Sagan, 48*, Wexford, PA 56 11:54 62 48:03 79 29:13 1:29:10
65 4 Brian Mancuso, 28, Coraopolis, PA 68 12:32 69 50:10 62 26:49 1:29:31
66 6 Rick List, 40, Monroeville, PA 61 12:07 72 51:00 58 26:32 1:29:39
67 14 Craig Richard, 32, Pittsburgh, PA 92 14:33 46 45:23 83 29:49 1:29:45
68 2 Debra Witowski, 46*, Beaver, PA 67 12:31 73 51:14 54 26:08 1:29:53
69 15 Daniel Douglass, 31, Morgantown, WV 98 15:48 65 48:42 52 25:49 1:30:19
70 11 Anthony Maslo, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 22 10:10 67 49:28 88 31:03 1:30:41
71 5 Lanie Timko, 27, Cranberry, PA 59 11:58 82 53:48 44 25:03 1:30:49
72 2 Matthew Kuhn, 14, Pittsburgh, PA 84 13:27 80 52:53 39 24:44 1:31:04
73 1 Ginnie Haid, 44*, Pittsburgh, PA 87 13:41 70 50:14 64 27:14 1:31:09
74 6 Joe Owens, 25, New Castle, PA 54 11:50 88 55:13 41 24:48 1:31:51
75 2 Claudine Conway, 40*, Wexford, PA 90 14:29 66 49:12 77 28:51 1:32:32
76 5 Leslie Georgiadis, 37*, Mars, PA 45 11:15 75 51:54 81 29:38 1:32:47
77 6 Lauri Wroblewski, 37*, Sewickley, PA 28 10:26 78 52:19 85 30:15 1:33:00
78 1 Emily McKay, 19*, Pittsburgh, PA 79 12:58 79 52:36 78 28:57 1:34:31
79 2 Melisa Crawford, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA 36 10:48 95 56:41 70 27:46 1:35:15
80 12 Kevin McCaffrey, 37, Beaver, PA 64 12:21 85 54:35 75 28:48 1:35:44
81 16 Ronald Huggins, 30, McKeesport, PA 32 10:35 89 55:15 86 30:52 1:36:42
82 17 Mitch Horton, 33, Charlotte, NC 9 9:06 77 52:15 96 35:23 1:36:44
83 7 Javier Lorenzo, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 78 12:57 90 55:56 72 28:10 1:37:03
84 7 David Stanek, 42, Cranberry, PA 99 16:02 81 53:35 69 27:45 1:37:22
85 13 Joe Ferrara, 36, Wexford, PA 97 15:26 84 54:28 71 28:08 1:38:02
86 14 Tim Guido, 35, Lower Burrell, PA 73 12:45 76 52:01 95 33:20 1:38:06
87 18 Kevin Docherty, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 91 14:32 83 53:58 82 29:45 1:38:15
88 3 Joella Baker, 31*, Harmony, PA 49 11:28 93 56:06 87 30:56 1:38:30
89 11 James Devine, 45, Wexford, PA 40 11:01 86 54:45 93 32:50 1:38:36
90 1 Melissa Chan, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA 58 11:58 91 56:02 92 31:56 1:39:56
91 15 Carl Heinlein, 35, Cranberry, PA 101 17:06 87 54:49 74 28:45 1:40:40
92 19 Matthew Koren, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 102 17:23 92 56:04 67 27:28 1:40:55
93 8 Steve Kroser, 42, Pittsburgh, PA 41 11:06 71 50:22 101 39:46 1:41:14
94 1 Leslie Evans, 53*, Pittsburgh, PA 81 13:12 96 58:29 91 31:39 1:43:20
95 2 Leanna Stitt, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA 96 15:01 97 1:02:24 68 27:43 1:45:08
96 12 Steven Georgiadis, 45, Mars, PA 100 16:04 94 56:17 94 33:01 1:45:22
97 13 Terry Mann, 48, Wexford, PA 104 19:35 74 51:24 99 38:37 1:49:36
98 4 Yvette Blair, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA 60 12:03 98 1:02:45 97 36:34 1:51:22
99 8 Peter Brennan, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 52 11:42 99 1:10:17 84 30:01 1:52:00
100 5 Jennifer Schlagle, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA 103 17:43 100 1:10:33 102 40:48 2:09:04
101 3 Stacey Kuhn, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA 74 12:46 102 1:18:54 100 39:16 2:10:56
102 1 Shannon Winkleblech, 28*, McKeesport, PA 75 12:51 103 1:24:45 98 36:50 2:14:26
"*" indicates females
2 finishers among Men 19 & Under
8 finishers among Men 20 - 24
6 finishers among Men 25 - 29
19 finishers among Men 30 - 34
15 finishers among Men 35 - 39
8 finishers among Men 40 - 44
13 finishers among Men 45 - 49
2 finishers among Men 50 - 54
2 finishers among Men 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 19 & Under
1 finishers among Women 20 - 24
1 finishers among Women 25 - 29
5 finishers among Women 30 - 34
6 finishers among Women 35 - 39
2 finishers among Women 40 - 44
2 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
78 male finishers
24 female finishers
102 total finishers
RESULTS BY AGE GROUP
CLASS SWIM BIKE RUN TOTAL
PLACE PLACE FINISHER PLACE TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME
Open Men
1 1 Mark Voit, 36, Gibsonia, PA 6 8:23 1 29:44 2 18:13 56:20
2 2 Matthew Meehan, 38, Allison Park, PA 5 8:02 2 35:01 5 19:29 1:02:32
3 3 Ed Koontz, 31, Bethel Park, PA 13 9:20 5 36:57 1 18:10 1:04:27
Open Women
12 1 Kim Porter, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 39 11:00 8 37:34 19 23:16 1:11:50
20 2 Debra Culley, 49, Gibsonia, PA 31 10:34 19 41:21 33 24:20 1:16:15
30 3 Paige Pertz, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 8 8:52 39 44:50 43 25:01 1:18:43
MEN
Men 19 & Under
7 1 Matthew Welch, 18, Pittsburgh, PA 2 7:26 10 38:54 9 20:39 1:06:59
72 2 Matthew Kuhn, 14, Pittsburgh, PA 84 13:27 80 52:53 39 24:44 1:31:04
Men 20 - 24
10 1 Lucas Marsak, 23, Monroeville, PA 3 7:39 16 40:52 7 20:15 1:08:46
19 2 Matt Mauclair, 23, Pittsburgh, PA 24 10:12 30 43:37 13 21:58 1:15:47
32 3 Corey Bower, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 7 8:51 56 47:04 23 23:50 1:19:45
35 4 Ariel Salinas, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 76 12:56 22 41:55 53 25:57 1:20:48
51 5 John Schneider, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 66 12:30 47 45:26 65 27:16 1:25:12
56 6 Shawn Rhoebach, 23, Pittsburgh, PA 62 12:10 61 47:42 61 26:47 1:26:39
83 7 Javier Lorenzo, 20, Pittsburgh, PA 78 12:57 90 55:56 72 28:10 1:37:03
99 8 Peter Brennan, 22, Pittsburgh, PA 52 11:42 99 1:10:17 84 30:01 1:52:00
Men 25 - 29
18 1 Kenneth Hahn, 28, Hershey, PA 30 10:31 24 42:09 16 22:20 1:15:00
22 2 Mike Erb, 26, Cranberry, PA 25 10:15 23 41:57 32 24:18 1:16:30
25 3 Brian Plitnick, 25, Allison Park, PA 1 7:24 26 42:58 60 26:43 1:17:05
65 4 Brian Mancuso, 28, Coraopolis, PA 68 12:32 69 50:10 62 26:49 1:29:31
71 5 Lanie Timko, 27, Cranberry, PA 59 11:58 82 53:48 44 25:03 1:30:49
74 6 Joe Owens, 25, New Castle, PA 54 11:50 88 55:13 41 24:48 1:31:51
Men 30 - 34
9 1 Brian McGowan, 34, Harrison City, PA 18 9:57 9 37:53 8 20:18 1:08:08
13 2 Scott Whittaker, 32, Alexandria, PA 26 10:17 14 40:06 17 22:24 1:12:47
15 3 Rich Anderson, 30, Pittsburgh, PA 15 9:33 20 41:29 18 22:27 1:13:29
23 4 Matt Clark, 32, Pittsburgh, PA 4 7:59 35 44:19 35 24:24 1:16:42
24 5 David Wert, 32, Swissvale, PA 14 9:29 28 43:14 30 24:13 1:16:56
29 6 Josh Boudreau, 34, Mars, PA 34 10:47 32 43:50 26 23:52 1:18:29
34 7 Patrick Cavanaugh, 34, Wexford, PA 51 11:30 37 44:34 34 24:22 1:20:26
37 8 David Graham, 34, Cranberry, PA 38 10:49 38 44:40 50 25:35 1:21:04
47 9 Todd Gwin, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 20 10:05 40 44:52 73 28:32 1:23:29
50 10 Hans Wildschutte, 31, Allison Park, PA 65 12:22 43 45:12 63 26:57 1:24:31
54 11 John Schaefer, 34, Allison Park, PA 86 13:33 59 47:24 45 25:07 1:26:04
57 12 David Bohn, 30, Fairmont, WV 93 14:39 57 47:14 42 24:57 1:26:50
61 13 Kevin Walter, 34, Baltimore, MD 80 12:58 68 49:34 51 25:47 1:28:19
67 14 Craig Richard, 32, Pittsburgh, PA 92 14:33 46 45:23 83 29:49 1:29:45
69 15 Daniel Douglass, 31, Morgantown, WV 98 15:48 65 48:42 52 25:49 1:30:19
81 16 Ronald Huggins, 30, McKeesport, PA 32 10:35 89 55:15 86 30:52 1:36:42
82 17 Mitch Horton, 33, Charlotte, NC 9 9:06 77 52:15 96 35:23 1:36:44
87 18 Kevin Docherty, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 91 14:32 83 53:58 82 29:45 1:38:15
92 19 Matthew Koren, 31, Pittsburgh, PA 102 17:23 92 56:04 67 27:28 1:40:55
Men 35 - 39
5 1 Jim Elsenheimer, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 11 9:17 6 36:58 4 19:18 1:05:33
11 2 Curt Cannata, 38, Gibsonia, PA 21 10:08 11 39:39 11 21:27 1:11:14
16 3 Rocco Fazio, 37, New Castle, PA 16 9:49 12 39:58 21 23:44 1:13:31
27 4 Tom Walsh, 37, Chambersburg, PA 48 11:22 25 42:37 22 23:45 1:17:44
36 5 Rich Esswein, 39, Pittsburgh, PA 69 12:34 31 43:46 36 24:29 1:20:49
40 6 Dana Todd, 39, Port Matilda, PA 70 12:37 41 44:55 25 23:51 1:21:23
42 7 Steven Wendell, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 63 12:15 52 46:10 28 23:56 1:22:21
44 8 James Beck, 35, Pittsburgh, PA 94 14:48 50 45:43 12 21:56 1:22:27
48 9 Brian Ferguson, 35, Wexford, PA 37 10:48 54 46:52 56 26:10 1:23:50
52 10 Craig Domeracki, 39, Sewickley, PA 71 12:43 58 47:20 46 25:13 1:25:16
70 11 Anthony Maslo, 36, Pittsburgh, PA 22 10:10 67 49:28 88 31:03 1:30:41
80 12 Kevin McCaffrey, 37, Beaver, PA 64 12:21 85 54:35 75 28:48 1:35:44
85 13 Joe Ferrara, 36, Wexford, PA 97 15:26 84 54:28 71 28:08 1:38:02
86 14 Tim Guido, 35, Lower Burrell, PA 73 12:45 76 52:01 95 33:20 1:38:06
91 15 Carl Heinlein, 35, Cranberry, PA 101 17:06 87 54:49 74 28:45 1:40:40
Men 40 - 44
4 1 Ed McQuade, 42, Wexford, PA 12 9:18 4 36:13 3 19:16 1:04:47
8 2 David Riffe, 41, Latrobe, PA 33 10:39 7 37:27 6 19:33 1:07:39
17 3 Jim Napoli, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 27 10:24 18 41:06 14 22:02 1:13:32
31 4 Chris Kroll, 40, Bethel Park, PA 44 11:14 27 42:59 47 25:15 1:19:28
63 5 Patrick Wertz, 41, Seven Fields, PA 82 13:21 33 44:06 89 31:12 1:28:39
66 6 Rick List, 40, Monroeville, PA 61 12:07 72 51:00 58 26:32 1:29:39
84 7 David Stanek, 42, Cranberry, PA 99 16:02 81 53:35 69 27:45 1:37:22
93 8 Steve Kroser, 42, Pittsburgh, PA 41 11:06 71 50:22 101 39:46 1:41:14
Men 45 - 49
6 1 Billy Kanarek, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 19 9:58 3 35:58 10 20:52 1:06:48
14 2 Eric Fowler, 48, Slippery Rock, PA 35 10:47 13 40:04 15 22:02 1:12:53
26 3 John Ciufi, 47, Pittsburgh, PA 29 10:28 29 43:22 24 23:50 1:17:40
28 4 Neal Wallace, 46, Oakdale, PA 17 9:55 34 44:10 31 24:15 1:18:20
33 5 Vince Mariana, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 47 11:21 36 44:22 29 24:13 1:19:56
38 6 Jim Stitt, 45, Plum Boro, PA 57 11:56 49 45:37 20 23:42 1:21:15
45 7 Cliff Thornberry, 49, Zelienople, PA 46 11:21 42 44:59 55 26:09 1:22:29
46 8 James Butler, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 83 13:25 51 45:45 27 23:53 1:23:03
55 9 Greg Zamule, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 95 14:52 55 46:54 38 24:43 1:26:29
62 10 Ken Vesio, 45, Pittsburgh, PA 55 11:52 60 47:24 80 29:15 1:28:31
89 11 James Devine, 45, Wexford, PA 40 11:01 86 54:45 93 32:50 1:38:36
96 12 Steven Georgiadis, 45, Mars, PA 100 16:04 94 56:17 94 33:01 1:45:22
97 13 Terry Mann, 48, Wexford, PA 104 19:35 74 51:24 99 38:37 1:49:36
Men 50 - 54
21 1 Dale Hayden, 53, Wexford, PA 23 10:10 17 40:54 48 25:16 1:16:20
53 2 Dennis Gerle, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 89 14:16 53 46:17 40 24:48 1:25:21
Men 55 - 59
39 1 Mickey Hornack, 55, Eighty Four, PA 42 11:08 48 45:31 37 24:37 1:21:16
43 2 Terrence Timko, 56 88 13:50 21 41:51 59 26:40 1:22:21
Men 60 & Up
WOMEN
Women 19 & Under
78 1 Emily McKay, 19, Pittsburgh, PA 79 12:58 79 52:36 78 28:57 1:34:31
95 2 Leanna Stitt, 16, Pittsburgh, PA 96 15:01 97 1:02:24 68 27:43 1:45:08
101 3 Stacey Kuhn, 16, Pittsburgh, PA 74 12:46 102 1:18:54 100 39:16 2:10:56
Women 20 - 24
90 1 Melissa Chan, 24, Pittsburgh, PA 58 11:58 91 56:02 92 31:56 1:39:56
Women 25 - 29
102 1 Shannon Winkleblech, 28, McKeesport, PA 75 12:51 103 1:24:45 98 36:50 2:14:26
Women 30 - 34
49 1 Julie McCausland, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 53 11:48 15 40:49 90 31:29 1:24:06
79 2 Melisa Crawford, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 36 10:48 95 56:41 70 27:46 1:35:15
88 3 Joella Baker, 31, Harmony, PA 49 11:28 93 56:06 87 30:56 1:38:30
98 4 Yvette Blair, 33, Pittsburgh, PA 60 12:03 98 1:02:45 97 36:34 1:51:22
100 5 Jennifer Schlagle, 34, Pittsburgh, PA 103 17:43 100 1:10:33 102 40:48 2:09:04
Women 35 - 39
41 1 Shelly Muhlenkamp, 36, Ft Leavenworth, TX 43 11:10 44 45:20 49 25:32 1:22:02
58 2 Deneen Pavlik, 37, Murraysville, PA 50 11:28 63 48:06 66 27:26 1:27:00
59 3 Michelle Paralla, 36, Fombell, PA 77 12:56 45 45:21 76 28:50 1:27:07
60 4 Lori Hiney, 39, Imperial, PA 85 13:28 64 48:22 57 26:20 1:28:10
76 5 Leslie Georgiadis, 37, Mars, PA 45 11:15 75 51:54 81 29:38 1:32:47
77 6 Lauri Wroblewski, 37, Sewickley, PA 28 10:26 78 52:19 85 30:15 1:33:00
Women 40 - 44
73 1 Ginnie Haid, 44, Pittsburgh, PA 87 13:41 70 50:14 64 27:14 1:31:09
75 2 Claudine Conway, 40, Wexford, PA 90 14:29 66 49:12 77 28:51 1:32:32
Women 45 - 49
64 1 Debbie Sagan, 48, Wexford, PA 56 11:54 62 48:03 79 29:13 1:29:10
68 2 Debra Witowski, 46, Beaver, PA 67 12:31 73 51:14 54 26:08 1:29:53
Women 50 - 54
94 1 Leslie Evans, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 81 13:12 96 58:29 91 31:39 1:43:20
Women 55 - 59
Women 60 & Up