EAST ALLEGHENY 5K
AGE GRADED RESULTS
June 30, 2002

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA          15:36    5:02    83.2%    23:39
    2    1  Joseph Como, 48, North Huntingdon, PA       16:04    5:11    80.8%    17:43
    3    1  Dick Amato, 63, Pittsburgh, PA              16:07    5:12    80.5%    20:16
    4    1  Mike Diano, 20, Penn Hills, PA              16:13    5:14    80.0%    16:13
    5    2  Mark Studnicki, 45, Pittsburgh, PA          16:56    5:27    76.7%    18:14
    6    2  J W. Stehle, 23, Eighty Four, PA            17:00    5:29    76.3%    17:00
    7    1  Don Slusser, 50, Monroeville, PA            17:08    5:31    75.8%    19:10
    8    2  Bob Heilman, 61, North Huntingdon, PA       17:11    5:33    75.5%    21:11
    9    3  Lee Zelkowitz, 47, Verona, PA               17:14    5:33    75.3%    18:51
   10    1  David Wilt, 35, Pittsburgh, PA              17:24    5:37    74.6%    17:28
   11    3  Larry Ratkus, 61, Irwin, PA                 17:25    5:37    74.5%    21:28
   12    1  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        17:40    5:42    73.5%    21:10
   13    1  Tammy Slusser, 37*, Monroeville, PA         17:42    5:42    81.4%    18:08
   14    1  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          17:46    5:44    73.0%    19:00
   15    2  Dave Bowser, 52, Natrona, PA                17:47    5:44    73.0%    20:14
   16    1  John Caskey, 26, Penn Hills, PA             17:51    5:45    72.7%    17:51
   17    1  James Lacey, 68, South Park, PA             17:59    5:48    72.2%    23:51
   18    2  Kevin Dowdell, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           18:06    5:50    71.7%    19:21
   19    4  Tim O'Keefe, 49, Middletown, MD             18:14    5:53    71.2%    20:15
   20    3  Rich Sandala, 40, Pittsburgh, PA            18:24    5:56    70.6%    19:07
   21    4  James Kozak, 43, White Oak, PA              18:33    5:59    70.0%    19:42
   22    2  Regis Costello, 72, Emsworth, PA            18:36    6:00    69.8%    25:54
   23    1  Matt Bluman, 16, Jeannette, PA              18:37    6:00    69.7%    18:37
   24    3  Michael Haubach, 50, Monroeville, PA        18:37    6:00    69.7%    20:51
   25    5  Bill Shimp, 43, Monroeville, PA             18:57    6:07    68.5%    20:07
   26    2  Rick Valles, 39, Pittsburgh, PA             18:57    6:07    68.5%    19:33
   27    6  Scott Ferrari, 44, West View, PA            19:03    6:09    68.1%    20:23
   28    1  Curt Brown, 33, Sewickley, PA               19:05    6:09    68.0%    19:05
   29    4  Vince Neal, 64, Irwin, PA                   19:06    6:10    68.0%    24:15
   30    7  Joe Seiler, 41, Pittsburgh, PA              19:08    6:10    67.9%    20:01
   31    2  Greg Carpenter, 16, North Huntingdon, PA    19:21    6:14    67.1%    19:21
   32    8  Charlie Weaver, 43, Belle Vernon, PA        19:26    6:16    66.8%    20:38
   33    3  Justyn Hanks, 17, North Versailles, PA      19:28    6:17    66.6%    19:28
   34    5  James Beachem, 49, Pittsburgh, PA           19:30    6:17    66.5%    21:40
   35    6  Mark Rubenstein, 49, Pittsburgh, PA         19:34    6:19    66.3%    21:45
   36    7  Rick Etling, 46, Murrysville, PA            19:36    6:19    66.2%    21:17
   37    1  Rich Hanlon,Jr, 15, Pittsburgh, PA          19:39    6:20    66.1%    19:39
   38    8  Paul McLaughlin, 49, Westmoreland City, PA  19:44    6:22    65.8%    21:56
   39    2  Chuck Burtyk, 58, New Stanton, PA           19:46    6:22    65.7%    23:41
   40    3  Jesus Padilla, 37, Swissvale, PA            19:57    6:26    65.0%    20:18
   41    1  Roxanne Romah, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA          19:59    6:27    72.0%    20:59
   42    2  Jeff Smith, 34, Irwin, PA                   20:03    6:28    64.7%    20:03
   43    4  John O'Donnell, 54, Wilkinsburg, PA         20:08    6:29    64.5%    23:18
   44    5  Joe Silverio, 53, Trafford, PA              20:10    6:30    64.3%    23:09
   45    1  Sandy Onofray, 46*, North Huntingdon, PA    20:12    6:31    71.3%    22:18
   46    4  Ricardo Cortes, 39, Pittsburgh, PA          20:15    6:32    64.1%    20:53
   47    9  Frank Zettl, 49, Pleasant Hills, PA         20:16    6:32    64.0%    22:31
   48    3  Ben Kramer, 23, Cleveland, OH               20:17    6:32    64.0%    20:17
   49    9  Tom Gillespie, 42, Latrobe, PA              20:25    6:35    63.6%    21:32
   50   10  Gary Chabala, 49, Bridgeville, PA           20:27    6:36    63.5%    22:43
   51    2  Lewis Reagan, 29, Monroeville, PA           20:31    6:37    63.3%    20:31
   52   11  Thomas McGuire, 48, Greensburg, PA          20:31    6:37    63.3%    22:37
   53    3  Eric Paszkowski, 32, Glenshaw, PA           20:39    6:40    62.8%    20:39
   54   12  Greg Miller, 45, Pittsburgh, PA             20:39    6:40    62.8%    22:15
   55    6  Roger McGuire, 52, North Huntingdon, PA     20:41    6:40    62.7%    23:32
   56    3  Charles Warren, 70, Elizabeth, PA           20:46    6:42    62.5%    28:11
   57    3  Terry Jackson, 55, North Versailles, PA     20:47    6:42    62.4%    24:16
   58    2  Dan Olson, 15, Elizabeth, PA                20:50    6:43    62.3%    20:50
   59    1  Mary Zettl, 19*, Pleasant Hills, PA         20:56    6:45    68.8%    20:56
   60    4  Steve Manns, 31, Blairsville, PA            20:59    6:46    61.9%    20:59
   61    2  Janet McDermott, 47*, Pittsburgh, PA        21:01    6:47    68.5%    23:26
   62    4  Bill Plues, 57, Rillton, PA                 21:06    6:48    61.5%    25:04
   63    2  Russ Maxwell, 65, Pittsburgh, PA            21:08    6:49    61.4%    27:07
   64    7  George Macek, 50, McMechen, WV              21:14    6:51    61.1%    23:47
   65   10  Frank Huchrowski, 42, East McKeesport, PA   21:17    6:52    61.0%    22:26
   66    4  Dan O'Keefe, 16, Bethel Park, PA            21:18    6:52    60.9%    21:18
   67    3  Larry Lenhart, 13, North Huntingdon, PA     21:22    6:54    60.7%    21:22
   68    5  Ed Fiertz, 59, Pittsburgh, PA               21:27    6:55    60.5%    25:56
   69    4  Bud Fair, 74, Greensburg, PA                21:31    6:56    60.3%    30:45
   70    5  R E M. Janosko, 72, Pittsburgh, PA          21:34    6:57    60.2%    30:02
   71    4  Aaron Zavora, 13, Westmoreland City, PA     21:35    6:57    60.2%    21:35
   72    3  Jeffrey Ward, 27, Pittsburgh, PA            21:35    6:58    60.1%    21:35
   73    2  Connie Barton, 43*, Rockville, MD           21:35    6:58    66.7%    23:14
   74    1  Jessica McGuire, 21*, North Huntingdon, PA  21:35    6:58    66.7%    21:35
   75    1  Marianne Rice, 52*, McMurray, PA            21:38    6:59    66.6%    25:15
   76    8  Bill McIntyre, 53, McMurray, PA             21:45    7:01    59.7%    24:57
   77    5  Brandin Crossey, 16, North Versailles, PA   21:45    7:01    59.7%    21:45
   78    4  Brian Davis, 25, McDonald, PA               21:46    7:01    59.6%    21:46
   79   11  Martin Kinnunen, 41, Monroeville, PA        21:57    7:05    59.1%    22:58
   80    5  Chris Hydorn, 25, Elkridge, MD              22:01    7:06    59.0%    22:01
   81   13  George Williams, 46, North Versailles, PA   22:06    7:08    58.7%    24:00
   82   12  Jeff Larock, 40, Pittsburgh, PA             22:11    7:09    58.5%    23:03
   83    9  James Senchak, 51, Bridgeville, PA          22:17    7:11    58.2%    25:09
   84   14  Christopher Garber, 49, Jefferson Hills, PA 22:19    7:12    58.2%    24:47
   85    5  Jeff Smercani, 34, Pittsburgh, PA           22:22    7:13    58.0%    22:22
   86    5  Robert Smid, 62, South Park, PA             22:26    7:14    57.9%    27:55
   87   15  J Gary Sutton, 46, Pittsburgh, PA           22:30    7:15    57.7%    24:25
   88    6  Scott Doms, 33, North Versailles, PA        22:30    7:15    57.7%    22:30
   89    3  Doreen Jackson, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA         22:31    7:16    64.0%    24:02
   90    5  Pete Lewis, 37, Pittsburgh, PA              22:32    7:16    57.6%    22:56
   91   16  Sam Chiodo, 45, Munhall, PA                 22:35    7:17    57.5%    24:20
   92   17  Gregory Teamann, 47, Irwin, PA              22:36    7:17    57.4%    24:44
   93    5  Sean Hanlon, 14, Pittsburgh, PA             22:44    7:20    57.1%    22:44
   94    1  Diane Doonan, 28*, Delmont, PA              22:45    7:20    63.3%    22:45
   95    7  Ron Green, 33, Rayland, OH                  22:45    7:20    57.0%    22:45
   96   10  Clint Page, 53, North Huntingdon, PA        22:46    7:21    57.0%    26:08
   97    8  Jeff Garris, 33, Pittsburgh, PA             22:57    7:24    56.5%    22:57
   98    4  Kathy Willming, 43*, Wheeling, WV           23:07    7:27    62.3%    24:53
   99    2  Linda Mitchell, 52*, North Huntingdon, PA   23:08    7:28    62.2%    27:00
  100   11  David Koller, 51, Turtle Creek, PA          23:09    7:28    56.1%    26:08
  101    1  Georgette Lacey, 65*, South Park, PA        23:13    7:29    62.0%    31:09
  102   18  Jim Stuckman, 48, Verona, PA                23:13    7:29    55.9%    25:36
  103    6  Billy Wagner, 72, Pittsburgh, PA            23:19    7:31    55.7%    32:28
  104   19  Kerry Beardsley, 46, North Huntingdon, PA   23:19    7:31    55.7%    25:19
  105    6  Jeffrey McKivens, 38, Pittsburgh, PA        23:20    7:32    55.6%    23:55
  106    7  Jim Nolan, 35, Plum, PA                     23:35    7:36    55.0%    23:41
  107    1  Evan Gates, 11, Pittsburgh, PA              23:37    7:37    55.0%    23:37
  108   20  Steve Bence, 46, Penn Hills, PA             23:38    7:37    54.9%    25:39
  109    6  William Fetter, 57, Pittsburgh, PA          23:40    7:38    54.8%    28:07
  110    8  Daniel Honan, 36, Pittsburgh, PA            23:42    7:38    54.8%    23:57
  111    3  Janice Boyko, 50*, Brentwood, PA            23:47    7:40    60.5%    27:14
  112   12  Tod McDonald, 54, Pittsburgh, PA            23:51    7:42    54.4%    27:36
  113    4  Rita Catalano, 53*, Irwin, PA               23:57    7:44    60.1%    28:13
  114    9  Dan Daugherty, 38, Export, PA               23:58    7:44    54.1%    24:34
  115    5  Barbara Simone, 41*, Murrysville, PA        24:04    7:46    59.8%    25:28
  116   13  Jeff Bluman, 40, Jeannette, PA              24:07    7:47    53.8%    25:04
  117   21  Larry Irr, 49, Penn Hills, PA               24:16    7:50    53.5%    26:58
  118    6  Joseph Senchak, 15, Bridgeville, PA         24:29    7:54    53.0%    24:29
  119    7  Carroll Kelly, 80, Pittsburgh, PA           24:36    7:56    52.8%    38:30
  120    6  Zachary McLaughlin, 16, Westmoreland City, PA
                                                          24:36    7:56    52.8%    24:36
  121   22  Duozwin Gates, 47, Belle Vernon, PA         24:40    7:57    52.6%    26:59
  122    6  Mark Bacco, 25, White Oak, PA               24:43    7:58    52.5%    24:43
  123   23  Mark Watson, 46, Pittsburgh, PA             24:46    7:59    52.4%    26:53
  124    9  Joseph Clemenic, 31, Wilmerding, PA         24:46    7:59    52.4%    24:46
  125    1  Rachel Wiesenbach, 15*, Monroeville, PA     24:47    8:00    58.1%    24:47
  126    2  Jennifer Zettl, 13*, Pleasant Hills, PA     24:48    8:00    58.1%    24:48
  127   13  Will Fox, 50, Munhall, PA                   24:55    8:02    52.1%    27:54
  128   14  Joe Mancinelli, 50, Charleroi, PA           25:04    8:05    51.8%    28:04
  129    8  Elmer Gasper, 70, Carnegie, PA              25:08    8:06    51.6%    34:08
  130    6  Dianne Liput, 43*, North Versailles, PA     25:14    8:08    57.1%    27:10
  131   24  Andrew Onofray, 47, North Huntingdon, PA    25:28    8:13    51.0%    27:52
  132   14  Jon Stipanovich, 40, Monroeville, PA        25:33    8:14    50.8%    26:32
  133   15  Kip Bryant, 44, Pittsburgh, PA              25:34    8:15    50.8%    27:21
  134    3  Dawna O'Keefe, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA          25:35    8:15    56.3%    28:15
  135   15  Thomas Drobycki, 53, Carnegie, PA           25:43    8:18    50.5%    29:31
  136    6  Bill Bright, 61, Cheswick, PA               25:44    8:18    50.4%    31:43
  137   16  Francis Denes, 41, Pittsburgh, PA           25:44    8:18    50.4%    26:56
  138    4  Pati Heydorn, 46*, Jeannette, PA            25:49    8:20    55.8%    28:31
  139   25  Dennis Bierbower, 45, North Huntingdon, PA  25:51    8:20    50.2%    27:51
  140    7  Paul Linn, 13, North Versailles, PA         25:56    8:22    50.0%    25:56
  141   17  Rich Hanlon, 41, Pittsburgh, PA             25:59    8:23    50.0%    27:11
  142    2  Shelly Ross, 25*, Monroeville, PA           26:01    8:24    55.3%    26:01
  143   18  Michael Holland, 42, North Versailles, PA   26:08    8:26    49.7%    27:33
  144   10  Ron Rusch, 38, North Versailles, PA         26:12    8:27    49.5%    26:51
  145   16  Ken James, 52, Trafford, PA                 26:18    8:29    49.3%    29:56
  146    5  Judy Runquist, 50*, Pittsburgh, PA          26:18    8:29    54.7%    30:07
  147    7  Michele Adams, 40*, Verona, PA              26:21    8:30    54.6%    27:40
  148   26  Thomas Linder, 48, North Huntingdon, PA     26:24    8:31    49.2%    29:06
  149    1  K Terry Carskaddan, 61*, Monroeville, PA    26:29    8:32    54.4%    33:55
  150    5  Vicki Senko, 46*, Wexford, PA               26:33    8:34    54.2%    29:20
  151    2  Jennifer Elmer, 23*, Cincinnati, OH         26:46    8:38    53.8%    26:46
  152    4  Mike Onofray, 24, Royal Oak, MI             26:47    8:38    48.5%    26:47
  153    3  Rachel Ramaley, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA         26:48    8:39    53.7%    26:48
  154    2  Susan Reingard, 39*, Jefferson Hills, PA    26:53    8:40    53.5%    28:00
  155   17  John Pawlik, 52, McMurray, PA               27:03    8:43    48.0%    30:47
  156   11  Michael Loadman, 39, Turtle Creek, PA       27:04    8:44    48.0%    27:55
  157   27  Larry Barnes, 49, Pittsburgh, PA            27:09    8:45    47.8%    30:10
  158    2  Cory Hanlon, 8, Pittsburgh, PA              27:11    8:46    47.7%    27:11
  159   18  Albert Eppihimer, 54, Pittsburgh, PA        27:12    8:46    47.7%    31:28
  160    7  Michael Joyce, 59, North Versailles, PA     27:23    8:50    47.4%    33:07
  161    8  Michael Rogowski, 15, East McKeesport, PA   27:34    8:53    47.1%    27:34
  162    6  Kathleen Jackson, 50*, North Versailles, PA 27:52    8:59    51.7%    31:54
  163    2  Lindsey Zettl, 16*, Pleasant Hills, PA      27:54    9:00    51.6%    27:54
  164   19  Gabe Olenick, 43, Greensburg, PA            28:05    9:03    46.2%    29:49
  165   10  Mike Plaskon, 33, Monroeville, PA           28:09    9:05    46.1%    28:09
  166   28  Greg Castine, 46, Jeannette, PA             28:20    9:08    45.8%    30:46
  167   11  Scott Mascilli, 32, Pittsburgh, PA          28:38    9:14    45.3%    28:38
  168    3  Edward Hickey, 65, Glassport, PA            28:39    9:14    45.3%    36:45
  169   12  Dennis Brown, 35, Verona, PA                28:44    9:16    45.2%    28:50
  170    8  Konrad Kammerer, 55, Bethel Park, PA        28:58    9:20    44.8%    33:48
  171   13  Stephen Mikolay, 36, North Versailles, PA   29:13    9:25    44.4%    29:32
  172    3  Jackie King, 22*, South Euclid, OH          29:14    9:26    49.3%    29:14
  173   19  Ted Stasiak, 53, North Huntingdon, PA       29:16    9:26    44.4%    33:35
  174    8  Diane Fair, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA             29:18    9:27    49.2%    30:45
  175   20  Art Wiland, 53, Monroeville, PA             29:33    9:32    43.9%    33:55
  176   21  Ernie Petrulak, 51, Irwin, PA               29:36    9:33    43.8%    33:25
  177    6  Kathleen Slater, 48*, North Huntingdon, PA  29:53    9:38    48.2%    33:36
  178    7  Karen Hegerle, 52*, Bethel Park, PA         30:06    9:43    47.8%    35:08
  179   22  Joe Jannotta, 54, Charleroi, PA             30:07    9:43    43.1%    34:51
  180    3  Michael Yurko, 11, North Versailles, PA     30:16    9:46    42.9%    30:16
  181    3  Cassie Watson, 14*, Pittsburgh, PA          30:20    9:47    47.5%    30:20
  182   29  Daniel Bisceglia, 46, Pittsburgh, PA        30:20    9:47    42.8%    32:56
  183   12  Ender Finol, 31, Pittsburgh, PA             30:21    9:47    42.7%    30:21
  184    3  Bonnie Polaski, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA         30:23    9:48    47.4%    30:39
  185   20  Gregory Saltlarg, 42, Jefferson Hills, PA   30:25    9:49    42.7%    32:04
  186   14  Marc Yurko, 38, North Versailles, PA        30:35    9:52    42.4%    31:20
  187    2  Mary Ellen McShea, 69*, Export, PA          30:52    9:57    46.7%    43:39
  188    4  Danielle Melaughin, 13*, Westmoreland City, PA
                                                          31:02   10:01    46.4%    31:02
  189    4  Matthew Yurko, 9, North Versailles, PA      31:09   10:03    41.7%    31:09
  190    1  Margaret Keenan, 56*, Scottdale, PA         31:11   10:03    46.2%    37:51
  191    9  Julianne Scarano, 40*, East McKeesport, PA  31:19   10:06    46.0%    32:53
  192    9  Sonny Stewart, 13, East McKeesport, PA      31:27   10:09    41.3%    31:27
  193    7  Gene Stiers, 27, Pittsburgh, PA             31:31   10:10    41.2%    31:31
  194    1  Amanda Duncan, 34*, Ellwood City, PA        31:33   10:11    45.6%    31:35
  195   10  Carey Gates, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA            31:36   10:11    45.6%    33:44
  196    9  Lee Vercoe, 57, Elco, PA                    31:38   10:12    41.0%    37:34
  197   23  Tim Harris, 52, Pittsburgh, PA              31:58   10:18    40.6%    36:22
  198    5  Jeremy Smida, 7, Monongahela, PA            32:02   10:20    40.5%    32:02
  199    2  Lisa Fonas, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA             32:39   10:32    44.1%    32:39
  200    4  Christy Schopp, 25*, North Versailles, PA   32:46   10:34    43.9%    32:46
  201    3  Michelle Schopp, 16*, North Versailles, PA  32:50   10:35    43.8%    32:50
  202    7  Kathleen Mancinelli, 48*, Charleroi, PA     32:58   10:38    43.7%    37:04
  203    8  Lynn Laver, 49*, Meadville, PA              33:04   10:40    43.5%    37:31
  204    5  Shannon Winkleblech, 28*, McKeesport, PA    33:29   10:48    43.0%    33:29
  205    6  Tamara Slobada, 25*, Monroeville, PA        33:29   10:48    43.0%    33:29
  206    4  Janet Kerfonta, 39*, Pittsburgh, PA         33:33   10:49    42.9%    34:56
  207    8  Donna Laver, 52*, Greenville, PA            33:34   10:49    42.9%    39:09
  208    1  Lisa Smida, 9*, Monongahela, PA             33:37   10:50    42.8%    33:37
  209    5  Lauren Hanks, 15*, North Versailles, PA     33:38   10:51    42.8%    33:38
  210    6  Kristen Hanks, 15*, North Versailles, PA    33:38   10:51    42.8%    33:38
  211    7  Kelsea Coyne, 14*, Pittsburgh, PA           33:39   10:51    42.8%    33:39
  212   10  Greg Smith, 15, Venetia, PA                 33:44   10:53    38.5%    33:44
  213    7  Jodi Green, 26*, Rayland, OH                33:50   10:55    42.6%    33:50
  214   21  Frank Kocevar, 41, Pittsburgh, PA           33:53   10:56    38.3%    35:28
  215    2  Pat Vorkapich, 55*, North Huntingdon, PA    34:04   10:59    42.3%    40:56
  216   11  Linda Smida, 41*, Monongahela, PA           34:08   11:00    42.2%    36:07
  217    8  Rachel Smida, 14*, Monongahela, PA          34:20   11:04    41.9%    34:20
  218    9  Bk Kosmach, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA             34:34   11:09    41.7%    38:10
  219   24  Dale Abel, 51, Bethel Park, PA              34:40   11:11    37.4%    39:08
  220   30  Joe Jurison, 45, North Huntingdon, PA       35:13   11:21    36.9%    37:56
  221    9  Erica Mikolay, 13*, North Versailles, PA    35:49   11:33    40.2%    35:49
  222    4  Caitlin Gates, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA          36:22   11:44    39.6%    36:22
  223   10  Jerry Livingston, 56, Venetia, PA           37:08   11:59    34.9%    43:43
  224    9  Sandy Preuhs, 50*, Pittsburgh, PA           38:34   12:26    37.3%    44:10
  225    2  Pat Clemenic, 60*, East McKeesport, PA      38:56   12:34    37.0%    49:18
  226    3  Lisa Yurek, 34*, North Huntingdon, PA       39:44   12:49    36.2%    39:46
  227    5  Diane Taylor, 35*, North Versailles, PA     41:41   13:27    34.5%    42:03
  228    4  Josie Gorshak, 24*, White Oak, PA           41:46   13:28    34.5%    41:46
  229    5  Heidi Godlewski, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA        41:47   13:28    34.5%    41:47
  230    2  Kathryn Taylor, 9*, N Versailles, PA        42:04   13:34    34.2%    42:04
  231   12  Natalie Bordini, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA        42:19   13:39    34.0%    44:48
  232   10  Kathy Arbogast, 45*, North Versailles, PA   42:36   13:44    33.8%    46:38
  233   13  Carol Minnich, 41*, North Versailles, PA    44:02   14:12    32.7%    46:37
  234    8  Kim Gorr, 29*, Greensburg, PA               46:04   14:51    31.3%    46:04
  235    4  Lorainne Pennington, 31*, North Huntingdon, PA
                                                          46:05   14:52    31.2%    46:05
  236    6  Heather Pennington, 24*, East McKeesport, PA
                                                          46:05   14:52    31.2%    46:05
  237    9  Keridra Wainwright, 29*, East McKeesport, PA
                                                          46:38   15:03    30.9%    46:38
  238    5  Alexis Valenta, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA         49:51   16:05    28.9%    49:54
"*" indicates females
5 finishers among Men 11 & Under
10 finishers among Men 12 - 15
6 finishers among Men 16 - 19
4 finishers among Men 20 - 24
7 finishers among Men 25 - 29
12 finishers among Men 30 - 34
14 finishers among Men 35 - 39
21 finishers among Men 40 - 44
30 finishers among Men 45 - 49
24 finishers among Men 50 - 54
10 finishers among Men 55 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 - 64
3 finishers among Men 65 - 69
8 finishers among Men 70 & Up
2 finishers among Women 11 & Under
9 finishers among Women 12 - 15
4 finishers among Women 16 - 19
6 finishers among Women 20 - 24
9 finishers among Women 25 - 29
5 finishers among Women 30 - 34
5 finishers among Women 35 - 39
13 finishers among Women 40 - 44
10 finishers among Women 45 - 49
9 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 - 64
2 finishers among Women 65 & Up
160 male finishers
78 female finishers
238 total finishers