RACE FOR VIRGINIA & FRIENDS 5K
CRANBERRY TWP, PA
July 4, 2002

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Doug Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA           17:47    5:44
    2       Mike Smocor, 33, Cranberry Twp , PA         18:27    5:57
    3       Justin Shepherd, 18, Cranberry Twp , PA     18:28    5:57
                               6:00 Pace
    4    1  Curt Brown, 33, Sewickley, PA               18:55    6:06
    5    1  Mitch Radella, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA       19:15    6:12
    6    2  Gerry Pflug, 33, Impeerial, PA              19:32    6:18
    7    1  Eric Prex, 29, Cranberry Twp , PA           19:43    6:22
    8    1  Brian Flink, 20, Cranberry Twp , PA         19:51    6:24
    9    1  Michael Christel, 40, Wexford, PA           19:56    6:26
   10    1  Mike Rothman, 48, Mars, PA                  20:00    6:27
   11    1  Lee Niebel, 16, Allison Park, PA            20:03    6:28
   12    1  Bob Gracie, 54, Cranberry Twp , PA          20:03    6:28
   13    2  Michael Finikiotis, 39, Gibsonia, PA        20:14    6:31
   14       Linda Graner, 37*, Cranberry Twp , PA       20:15    6:32
   15    2  Brent Collins, 46, Evans City, PA           20:24    6:35
   16    2  Mike Erb, 26, Cranberry Twp , PA            20:31    6:37
   17    3  James Lyrskey, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA       20:41    6:40
   18    3  Aaron Riesmeyer, 26, Carlisle, PA           20:47    6:42
   19    2  Jack Neff, 58, Pittsburgh, PA               20:50    6:43
   20    4  Bruce Faller, 37, Fombell, PA               21:16    6:52
   21    3  Bob Miller, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA          21:17    6:52
   22    5  John Cefola, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA         21:20    6:53
   23       Paige Serbin, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA           21:33    6:57
   24    6  Richard Carryier, 36, Zelienople, PA        21:34    6:57
   25    2  Andrew Siegried, 17, Seven Fields, PA       21:36    6:58
                               7:00 Pace
   26    3  David Guo, 50, Cranberry Twp , PA           21:43    7:00
   27    4  Micheal Latimer, 51, Erie, PA               21:45    7:01
   28    5  John Edleman, 50, Pittsburgh, PA            21:46    7:01
   29    3  Jude Thomas, 32, Cranberry Twp , PA         21:52    7:03
   30    2  Brian Anderson, 40, Seven Fields, PA        21:53    7:03
   31    3  John Limbacher, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA      21:56    7:04
   32    4  Harry Griffith, 44, Wexford, PA             22:06    7:08
   33    4  Bill Schessler, 33, Gibsonia, PA            22:11    7:09
   34    5  Franklin Chen, 32, Pittsburgh, PA           22:12    7:09
   35    1  Brian Larson, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA        22:18    7:12
   36    3  Dennis Patton, 18, Gibsonia, PA             22:19    7:12
   37       Kelley O'Brien, 14*, Wexford, PA            22:22    7:13
   38    5  Dan O'Brien, 43, Wexford, PA                22:23    7:13
   39    6  Chuck Johns, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA         22:24    7:13
   40    1  Danny O'Brien, 12, Wexford, PA              22:26    7:14
   41    1  Kate Brown, 41*, Sewickley, PA              22:27    7:14
   42    1  Ashley Griffith, 19*, Wexford, PA           22:38    7:18
   43    2  Justin Doak, 23, Pittsburgh, PA             22:43    7:20
   44    4  Tom Gray, 45, Cranberry Twp , PA            22:53    7:23
   45    4  Will Marra, 16, Gibsonia, PA                22:54    7:23
   46    7  Jim Nickel, 35, Cranberry Twp , PA          22:55    7:23
   47    1  Shirley Beicher, 36*, Rimersburg, PA        23:05    7:27
   48    2  Maria Roach, 38*, Mars, PA                  23:11    7:29
   49    7  Francis Patton, 44, Gibsonia, PA            23:13    7:29
   50    3  Mary Beth Head, 38*, Cranberry Twp , PA     23:14    7:29
   51    8  Michael Cortazzo, 44, Cranberry Twp , PA    23:14    7:30
   52    2  Luann Eyerman, 41*, Wexford, PA             23:18    7:31
   53    5  Chris Parks, 17, Cranberry Twp , PA         23:19    7:31
   54    2  Jolene Mariotti, 17*, Glenshaw, PA          23:21    7:32
   55    1  Thomas Murray, 60, Zelienople, PA           23:25    7:33
   56    6  Brian Hutchinson, 18                        23:35    7:36
   57    3  Debbie Deddo, 44*, Valencia, PA             23:41    7:38
   58    4  Sharyl Relic, 43*, Mars, PA                 23:42    7:39
   59    8  Charles Dornburg, 38, Wexford, PA           23:45    7:40
   60    9  Carl Heimein, 35, Cranberry Twp , PA        23:50    7:41
   61    1  Patricia Neubert, 49*, Saxonburg, PA        23:51    7:41
   62    5  Stanley Caten, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA       23:53    7:42
   63    1  Kate Reinhart, 13*, Gibsonia, PA            23:55    7:43
   64    6  Phil Laquinta, 45                           23:57    7:43
   65    9  Mack Tomezak, 43                            24:00    7:44
   66    2  Nathan Cully, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        24:01    7:45
   67    7  Bruce Richards, 49, Seven Fields, PA        24:07    7:47
   68    5  Kim Reinhart, 41*, Gibsonia, PA             24:09    7:47
   69    6  Randy Horn, 30, Butler, PA                  24:14    7:49
   70   10  Paul Dempsey, 37, Seven Fields, PA          24:16    7:50
   71    8  Jeff Wolfarth, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA       24:21    7:51
   72    9  Patrick Flink, 47, Cranberry Twp , PA       24:22    7:52
   73    4  Renee Goodman, 38*, Harmony, PA             24:26    7:53
   74   10  Patsy Cully, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA         24:28    7:53
   75    5  Anne Conn, 38*, Cranberry Twp , PA          24:28    7:54
   76    2  Christine Murray, 49*, Zelienople, PA       24:29    7:54
   77    3  Val Wolfarth, 46*, Cranberry Twp , PA       24:40    7:57
   78    3  Robert Fyock, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        24:41    7:58
   79   11  Scott Purcell, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           24:45    7:59
                               8:00 Pace
   80   10  Dan Christo, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA         24:48    8:00
   81   12  Bruce Gold, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA          25:04    8:05
   82    3  Tim Berkebile, 23, Cranberry Twp , PA       25:07    8:06
   83    6  Doreen Jackson, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:14    8:08
   84   11  Bob Hook, 41, Wexford, PA                   25:18    8:10
   85    1  Kimiko Welch, 33*, Cranberry Twp , PA       25:20    8:10
   86   12  Jim Shepherd, 44, Cranberry Twp , PA        25:23    8:11
   87   13  Anthony Bertonlino, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA  25:26    8:12
   88   11  Tom Lucey, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA           25:29    8:13
   89   13  Robb Fort, 43, Cranberrry Twp , PA          25:49    8:19
   90    7  Lori McGoogan, 41*, Cranberry Twp , PA      25:59    8:23
   91    6  Phil Lope, 53                               26:00    8:23
   92    2  Mitchelle Tseng, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA        26:06    8:25
   93    4  Mary M. Bickley, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA        26:19    8:29
   94   14  Michael Gorka, 35, Wexford, PA              26:32    8:33
   95    6  Michelle Cefola, 36*, Cranberry Twp , PA    26:35    8:34
   96    2  Bob Rook, 64, Pittsburgh, PA                26:45    8:38
   97   15  Thomas Grasso, 36, Cranberrry Twp , PA      26:46    8:38
   98    4  Teddy Anderson, 12, Penn Hills, PA          26:59    8:42
   99   14  Tom Cully, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA           27:05    8:44
  100    5  Andrew Kafer, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA        27:08    8:45
  101       TURKEY                                      27:15    8:47
  102   16  Gary Donofrio, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA       27:16    8:47
  103    3  Susan Maloney-Young, 33*, Sagertown, PA     27:18    8:48
  104    4  Laurie Schessler, 32*, Gibsonia, PA         27:24    8:50
  105    1  Mary Beth Head, 38*, Cranberry Twp , PA     27:28    8:52
  106    6  Michael Gorrio, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA      27:29    8:52
  107    7  Molly Angresano, 37*, Cranberry Twp , PA    27:31    8:52
  108    7  Matt Fine, 32, Seven Fields, PA             27:34    8:53
  109       TURKEY                                      27:34    8:54
  110    1  Emily Wolfarth, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA     27:35    8:54
  111   15  Patrick Wertz, 41, Seven Fields, PA         27:36    8:54
  112    8  Tammy Gray, 40*, Cranberry Twp , PA         27:39    8:55
  113    9  Diane Blakeney, 41*                         27:41    8:56
  114       Martha Braun*                               27:45    8:57
  115    8  Mark Perry, 31, Seven Fields, PA            27:50    8:58
  116   16  James Lopresti, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA      27:52    8:59
                               9:00 Pace
  117    9  Ken Eckenrode, 34, Cranberry Twp , PA       28:01    9:02
  118    1  Margretta Lutz, 73*, Saxonburg, PA          28:02    9:02
  119   10  Myrna Paine, 44*, Cranberry Twp , PA        28:09    9:05
  120    8  Deanna Donofrio, 39*, Cranberry Twp , PA    28:21    9:08
  121       TURKEY                                      28:33    9:13
  122   11  Barb Romano, 41*                            28:34    9:13
  123    9  Pam Norton, 39*, Cranberrry Twp , PA        28:43    9:16
  124    2  Conner Dodd, 14, Seven Fields, PA           28:46    9:17
  125    3  Megan Kimmich, 16*, Wexford, PA             28:58    9:21
  126   17  Karl Kimmich, 42, Gibsonia, PA              28:59    9:21
  127    7  David McConany, 58                          29:20    9:27
  128    5  Mary Moody, 31*, Seven Fields, PA           29:26    9:30
  129    8  Mark Criss, 51, Seven Fields, PA            29:27    9:30
  130    2  Stephanie Barrett, 29*, Wexford, PA         29:34    9:32
  131    9  Tony Kovatch, 51, Pittsburgh, PA            29:42    9:35
  132   10  Amy Chizmar, 35*                            29:44    9:35
  133    5  Cindy Waltermire, 45*, Cranberry Twp , PA   29:44    9:35
  134    2  Kelly Mullen, 14*, Erie, PA                 29:52    9:38
  135   10  Gerry Mullen, 51, Erie, PA                  29:52    9:38
  136    6  Jodi Ribich, 30*, Cranberry Twp , PA        29:59    9:40
  137    7  Kurt Rezzetano, 16, Gibsonia, PA            30:04    9:42
  138    4  Kristen Rezzetano, 19*, Gibsonia, PA        30:04    9:42
  139   11  Melanie Dornburg, 37*, Wexford, PA          30:12    9:44
  140    7  Kevin Rezzetano, 11, Gibsonia, PA           30:25    9:49
  141    8  Richard White, 11, Wexford, PA              30:25    9:49
  142    5  Christina Chamberlain, 16*                  30:51    9:57
                              10:00 Pace
  143    1  Jordan Glaser, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA        31:18   10:06
  144   12  Mary Rose Glaser, 41*, Cranberry Twp , PA   31:18   10:06
  145    3  Caress Schweitzer, 15*, Pittsburgh, PA      31:18   10:06
  146   13  Michelle Kennedy, 42*, Gibsonia, PA         31:19   10:06
  147    6  Megan McQuiston, 17*, Pittsburgh, PA        31:20   10:06
  148   12  Monica Dietrich, 38*, Valencia, PA          31:21   10:07
  149   17  Russel Sienko, 35, Gibsonia, PA             31:26   10:08
  150   13  Jane Ensell, 38*, Pennsauken, NJ            31:39   10:12
  151   18  Scott Ensell, 40, Pennsauken, NJ            31:40   10:13
  152    1  Alyssa Bove, 9*, Wexford, PA                31:57   10:18
  153   19  Kerry Bove, 44, Wexford, PA                 31:58   10:19
  154    9  Bryan Dempsey, 11, Seven Fields, PA         32:03   10:20
  155    2  Nick Marchi, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA         32:08   10:22
  156    7  Deborah Young, 18*, Wexford, PA             32:11   10:23
  157    8  Kelly Goodrich, 17*                         32:11   10:23
  158    9  Amy Young, 17*, Wexford, PA                 32:12   10:23
  159    4  Claire Kimmich, 14*, Gibsonia, PA           32:17   10:25
  160   10  Michael Manipole, 33, Cranberry Twp , PA    32:18   10:25
  161    1  Sarah Anthony, 20*, Evans City, PA          32:21   10:26
  162       Roger Dunlap                                32:30   10:29
  163   12  David Guhde, 45, Gibsonia, PA               32:38   10:31
  164   10  Lauren Kimmich, 16*, Gibsonia, PA           32:44   10:33
  165    2  Trisha Lappe, 22*, Mars, PA                 32:52   10:36
  166   10  James Christel, 12, Wexford, PA             32:54   10:37
  167   11  Brian Guhde, 12, Gibsonia, PA               33:04   10:40
  168   12  Jeff Haus, 11                               33:04   10:40
  169    2  Hillary Kimmich, 11*, Wexford, PA           33:12   10:43
  170   20  Ken Kimmich, 44, Wexford, PA                33:13   10:43
  171   14  Jeanette Sokulski, 40*, Wexford, PA         33:14   10:43
  172    3  Jaclyn Sokulski, 12*, Wexford, PA           33:24   10:46
  173    5  Lauren Lamendola, 15*, Mars, PA             33:32   10:49
  174    6  Chris Saxton, 46*                           33:57   10:57
                              11:00 Pace
  175    3  Ben Hart, 9, Seven Fields, PA               34:06   11:00
  176   21  Scott Hart, 41, Seven Fields, PA            34:07   11:00
  177    7  Tracy Collins, 31*                          34:12   11:02
  178   11  Martin Evancoe, 53, Wexford, PA             34:18   11:04
  179   14  Kim Kenetz, 36*, Cranberry Twp , PA         34:31   11:08
  180    4  Kylan Hill, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA           34:37   11:10
  181   18  Bob Hill, 35, Cranberry Twp , PA            34:37   11:10
  182    3  Dawn Miller, 21*, Pittsburgh, PA            34:41   11:11
  183    5  Tyler Mesisca, 10, Seven Fields, PA         34:43   11:12
  184   19  Mick Mesisca, 39, Seven Fields, PA          34:46   11:13
  185    8  Brenda Rice, 30*, Aspinwall, PA             34:54   11:15
  186    6  Tyler Piedimonte, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA    34:56   11:16
  187   22  Frank Piedimonte, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA    34:57   11:16
  188    6  Molly Kuttesch, 13*, Cranberry Twp , PA     34:59   11:17
  189    7  Kim Evancoe, 14*, Wexford, PA               35:02   11:18
  190   15  Lisa Kafer, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA         35:09   11:20
  191   12  Robert Henderson, 51, Cranberry Twp , PA    35:20   11:24
  192   13  Ron Perry, 54, Pittsburgh, PA               35:35   11:28
  193   11  Cynthia Lappe, 19*, Mars, PA                35:42   11:31
  194    9  Lisa Kinti, 34*, Cranberry Twp , PA         35:56   11:35
                              12:00 Pace
  195   16  Kim Gorney, 41*, Lower Burrell, PA          37:17   12:01
  196   13  Brad Putch, 12, Wexford, PA                 38:03   12:16
  197    8  Jason Spinola, 17, Glenshaw, PA             38:03   12:16
  198    9  Mark Bezilla, 17, Pittsburgh, PA            38:04   12:17
  199   23  Michael Dudenhaver, 41, Seven Fields, PA    39:50   12:51
  200   24  Jeff Dudenhaver, 41, Seven Fields, PA       39:52   12:51
  201    4  Katie Siegried, 11*, Seven Fields, PA       40:12   12:58
  202    5  Caroline Kimmich, 11*, Gibsonia, PA         40:13   12:58
                              13:00 Pace
  203   14  Andy Berkebile, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA      40:39   13:07
  204    7  Matt Maczura, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA        40:45   13:09
  205    8  Lauren Wozniak, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA         40:48   13:10
  206    8  Connor McCaffery, 9, Seven Fields, PA       40:59   13:13
  207   20  Martin McCaffery, 39, Seven Fields, PA      41:00   13:13
  208    9  Isaac Haky, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA          41:07   13:16
  209   15  Andrew Fornadel, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA     41:17   13:19
  210   15  Barb Dempsey, 36*, Seven Fields, PA         41:25   13:22
  211   10  Davie Haus, 6, Mars, PA                     41:30   13:23
  212    7  Colleen Wozniak, 49*, Pittsburgh, PA        41:45   13:28
  213    1  Connie Riesmeyer, 55*, Cranberry Twp , PA   42:00   13:33
  214   17  Lori Dodd, 40*, Seven Fields, PA            42:14   13:37
  215    8  Lynn Richards, 49*, Seven Fields, PA        42:30   13:42
  216   18  Tracey Sipes, 40*, Cheswick, PA             43:01   13:52
  217   11  Ryan Duran, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA           43:08   13:55
                              14:00 Pace
  218   11  Steve Duran, 34, Cranberry Twp , PA         43:27   14:01
  219       TURKEY                                      43:27   14:01
  220   21  Drew Waters, 35, Gibsonia, PA               43:28   14:01
  221   16  Lori Piedimonte, 38*, Cranberry Twp , PA    44:11   14:15
  222   12  Nathan Piedimonte, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA    44:13   14:16
  223   13  Joey Price, 10, Seven Fields, PA            44:20   14:18
  224   14  Ada Sessa, 9, Hamburg, NY                   44:26   14:20
  225   12  Sarah Siverd, 17*                           44:27   14:20
  226    9  Kelly Miller, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA       44:55   14:29
  227   10  Britney Berryman, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA   44:56   14:29
  228    2  Ann Kushner, 53*, Wexford, PA               45:10   14:34
  229   17  Dawn Bronski, 37*, Cranberry Twp , PA       45:26   14:39
                              15:00 Pace
  230    6  Emily Eppinger, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA     46:30   15:00
  231    7  Megan Kline, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA        46:30   15:00
  232    2  Marisa Fornadel, 10*, Cranberry Twp , PA    46:30   15:00
  233   18  Karen Haky, 38*, Cranberry Twp , PA         46:31   15:00
  234   22  Mike Haky, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA           46:31   15:00
  235    3  Chatham Gongola, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA     46:36   15:02
  236    3  Olivia Rothman, 9*, Mars, PA                46:41   15:03
  237   16  Brian McCaffery, 12, Seven Fields, PA       46:57   15:09
  238   19  Susan McCaffery, 38*, Seven Fields, PA      46:58   15:09
  239   15  Bronson Dodd, 10, Seven Fields, PA          47:15   15:14
  240   13  David Lohr, 48, Cranberry Twp , PA          47:33   15:20
  241   20  Nancy Mayas, 39*, Cranberry Twp , PA        48:03   15:30
  242   19  Andrea Cross, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA       48:11   15:32
  243    8  Anita Marchi, 11*, Cranberry Twp , PA       48:11   15:33
  244       Kaitlyn Dempsey*, Seven Fields, PA          48:13   15:33
  245   11  Justine Marchi, 15*, Cranberry Twp , PA     48:16   15:34
  246    4  Molly Marra, 10*, Gibsonia, PA              48:18   15:35
  247    3  Julie Mashuda, 26*, Cranberry Twp , PA      48:22   15:36
  248    9  Linda Orr, 49*, Cranberry Twp , PA          48:22   15:36
  249    3  Nancy O'Brien, 50*, Cranberry Twp , PA      48:28   15:38
  250   10  Diane Mashuda, 49*, Cranberry Twp , PA      48:29   15:38
  251   11  Debra Hammel, 46*, Cranberry Twp , PA       48:29   15:38
  252    4  Carol Vargo, 53*, Cranberry Twp , PA        48:30   15:39
  253   20  Kate Kimmich, 43*, Wexford, PA              48:32   15:39
  254   21  Nancy Purcell, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA          49:00   15:48
  255   17  Christopher Vorbach, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA 49:10   15:52
  256       Rachel Schultz*                             49:18   15:54
  257   13  Danielle Schultz, 17*, Cranberry Twp , PA   49:19   15:54
  258   21  Loren Schultz, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA      49:19   15:54
  259   16  Patrick Fort, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA        49:20   15:55
  260   17  Joseph Oliveri, 9, Gibsonia, PA             49:22   15:55
  261   12  Kelly Cortazzo, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA     49:26   15:56
  262   13  Torrie Smith, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA       49:26   15:57
  263   18  Cody O'Donnell, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA       49:35   15:59
                              16:00 Pace
  264   23  Sean O'Donnell, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA      49:42   16:02
  265    5  Edward Panza, 10*, Cranberry Twp , PA       49:42   16:02
  266   18  Casey O'Donnell, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA     49:43   16:02
  267   14  Tom Siverd, 46, Erie, PA                    49:45   16:03
  268   15  Karen Siverd, 45, Erie, PA                  49:58   16:07
  269    4  Matt Siverd, 14, Erie, PA                   49:58   16:07
  270    4  Mike Siverd, 20, Erie, PA                   49:59   16:07
  271   14  Sarah Siverd, 17*, Erie, PA                 50:00   16:08
  272   24  Steven Dehart, 39, Erie, PA                 50:01   16:08
  273       TURKEY                                      50:06   16:09
  274    3  Carmen Marcello, 75, Ellwood City, PA       50:06   16:10
  275   25  Larry Capra, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA         50:07   16:10
  276   14  Sarah Griffith, 13*, Wexford, PA            50:09   16:10
  277   22  Lorie Fabrizio, 40*, Erie, PA               50:19   16:14
  278   26  Ken Gongola, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA         50:19   16:14
  279   10  Vince Gongola, 17, Cranberry Twp , PA       50:27   16:16
  280   23  Janet Gongola, 40*, Cranberry Twp , PA      50:28   16:17
  281    6  Kate Bortnyk, 10*, Seven Fields, PA         50:28   16:17
  282    2  Lois Barrett, 67*, Wexford, PA              50:30   16:17
  283       TURKEY                                      50:36   16:19
  284   10  Jennifer Hirai, 31*, Wendell, ID            50:36   16:19
  285   22  Colleen Iaquinto, 37*, Levi Horr, PA        50:37   16:19
  286   12  Susan Schreck, 49*, Cranberry Twp , PA      50:37   16:20
  287   14  Edward Dengel, 50                           50:38   16:20
  288   24  Linda Dengel, 43*                           50:43   16:21
  289   25  Jeffrey Clark, 35, Erie, PA                 50:44   16:22
  290   12  Rich Hines, 30, Gibsonia, PA                50:45   16:22
  291    4  Jason Koziowski, 27, Cranberry Twp , PA     50:45   16:22
  292    4  James Clark, 67, Erie, PA                   50:46   16:22
  293    5  Madelyn Edleman, 50*, Pittsburgh, PA        51:14   16:31
  294   19  Zack Pearce, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA         51:15   16:32
  295       Annetta Hardt*, Valencia, PA                51:17   16:32
  296   13  Nancy Christo, 45*, Cranberry Twp , PA      51:20   16:33
  297   19  Alex Christo, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA         51:21   16:34
  298   15  Katie Christo, 13*, Cranberry Twp , PA      51:22   16:34
  299    9  Kerry Christo, 11*, Cranberry Twp , PA      51:22   16:34
  300    4  Renee Wilson, 24*, Beaver, PA               51:23   16:34
  301    5  Amanda McCracken, 22*, Beaver, PA           51:23   16:34
  302    6  Kelly Teets, 22*, Beaver, PA                51:23   16:35
  303    7  Nicole Kowalecki, 22*, Ambridge, PA         51:24   16:35
  304   25  Trish Emling, 40*, Cranberry Twp , PA       51:31   16:37
  305   26  Nancy Rezzetano, 42*, Gibsonia, PA          51:32   16:37
  306   10  Liz Siegried, 12*, Seven Fields, PA         51:36   16:39
  307   27  Dru Rezzetano, 44, Gibsonia, PA             51:36   16:39
  308   28  Tim Emling, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA          51:37   16:39
  309       Torry Shepherd*                             51:40   16:40
  310    7  Crystal Schultz, 10*, Cranberry Twp , PA    51:40   16:40
  311   20  Mason Laskey, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        51:40   16:40
  312   11  Katelyn Conn, 11*, Cranberry Twp , PA       51:41   16:40
  313   12  Brooke Lang, 11*                            51:53   16:44
  314   13  Amy Cross, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA          51:53   16:44
  315   14  Sydney Baker, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA       51:54   16:44
  316   27  Diane Dum, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA          51:55   16:45
  317   16  Alexis Dum, 13*, Cranberry Twp , PA         51:55   16:45
  318   15  Tiffany Cass, 18*, Cranberry Twp , PA       51:56   16:45
  319    4  Lisa Geibel, 27*, Cranberry Twp , PA        51:57   16:45
  320   13  Greg Geibel, 32, Cranberry Twp , PA         52:01   16:47
  321   17  Missy Syska, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA        52:10   16:50
  322   18  Felicia Rape, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA       52:10   16:50
  323   19  Amanda McCreary, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA    52:11   16:50
  324    6  Catherine Charnock, 52*, Cranberry Twp , PA 52:18   16:52
  325   15  David Charnock, 52, Cranberry Twp , PA      52:18   16:52
  326   20  Gary Kafer, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA          52:21   16:53
  327    8  Samantha Leon, 9*, Cranberry Twp , PA       52:24   16:54
  328   23  Sherry Leon, 36*, Cranberry Twp , PA        52:24   16:54
                              17:00 Pace
  329    9  Jackie Orr, 8*, Cranberry Twp , PA          52:46   17:01
  330   28  Sonya Orr, 41*, Cranberry Twp , PA          52:47   17:01
  331   20  Amanda Gorniak, 15*                         53:26   17:14
  332       TURKEY                                      53:26   17:14
  333       TURKEY                                      53:27   17:14
  334       TURKEY                                      53:29   17:15
  335       TURKEY                                      53:29   17:15
  336   21  Stacey Smith, 13*, Wexford, PA              53:53   17:23
  337       TURKEY                                      53:57   17:24
  338   29  Kim Oliveri, 41*, Gibsonia, PA              53:58   17:24
  339   11  Dayna Manpole, 32*                          54:03   17:26
  340   15  Alyson Regan, 11*, Gibsonia, PA             54:29   17:34
  341    5  Jill Daly, 27*, Cranberry Twp , PA          54:30   17:35
  342   29  Richard Putch, 44, Wexford, PA              54:37   17:37
  343   30  Richard Dutch, 44                           54:38   17:37
  344   21  Danny Cole, 9, Wexford, PA                  54:40   17:38
  345   30  Diane Cole, 42*, Wexford, PA                54:52   17:42
  346   31  Royce Lang, 43*, Cranberry Twp , PA         54:53   17:42
  347   22  Sarah Vakiner, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA      54:57   17:43
  348   23  Melissa Kloos, 14*, Seven Fields, PA        55:10   17:48
  349   22  Thomas Holsinger, 7, Wexford, PA            55:15   17:49
  350   16  Stephanie Bronski, 11*, Cranberry Twp , PA  55:15   17:49
  351   17  Caitlyn Duran, 11*, Cranberry Twp , PA      55:16   17:49
  352   18  Brooke Hohlbaugh, 11*, Seven Fields, PA     55:18   17:50
  353    5  Robert Regan, 15, Gibsonia, PA              55:22   17:52
  354   23  Luke Regan, 6                               55:23   17:52
  355   10  Alyssa Conroy, 10*                          55:29   17:54
  356   26  Michael Conroy, 37                          55:29   17:54
  357   11  Sarah Holsinger, 9*, Wexford, PA            55:31   17:54
  358   27  John Holsinger, 39, Wexford, PA             55:31   17:54
  359   19  Amy Leroy, 12*                              55:35   17:56
  360   24  Andrea Wagner, 15*, Cranberry Twp , PA      55:35   17:56
  361   24  Joann Rader, 35*, Zelienople, PA            55:39   17:57
  362   25  Sis Rader, 14*, Zelienople, PA              55:42   17:58
  363   12  Jill Smith, 10*, Wexford, PA                55:42   17:58
  364   20  Torry Shepherd, 11*, Cranberry Twp , PA     55:44   17:58
  365   13  Sarah Haky, 9*, Cranberry Twp , PA          55:44   17:59
  366    3  Joan Colgan, 62*, Cranberry Twp , PA        55:45   17:59
  367    6  Jen Barker, 25*, Cranberry Twp , PA         55:46   17:59
  368   24  Mitchell Maczura, 5, Cranberry Twp , PA     55:47   17:59
                              18:00 Pace
  369   31  Bob Maczura, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA         56:03   18:05
  370   32  Lois Kuttesch, 44*, Cranberry Twp , PA      56:03   18:05
  371   26  Brittany Kuttesch, 14*                      56:05   18:05
  372    4  Eleanor Haky, 63*, Sykesville, PA           56:06   18:06
  373    5  Leo Haky, 65, Sykesville, PA                56:12   18:07
  374   14  Megan Haky, 9*, Cranberry Twp , PA          56:12   18:08
  375   21  Kimberly Plunkard, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA  56:24   18:11
  376   22  Michelle Gorrio, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA    56:24   18:12
  377   23  Lindsay Flavion, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA    56:24   18:12
  378   24  Taylor Lawton, 12*, Cranberry Twp , PA      56:25   18:12
  379   33  Patty Maczura, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA      56:35   18:15
  380   15  Rachel Putch, 9*                            56:38   18:16
  381   27  Amanda Bishop, 15*, Cranberry Twp , PA      56:41   18:17
  382   28  Jessica Lonett, 15*, Cranberry Twp , PA     56:41   18:17
  383   16  Maura Judkis, 16*, Pittsburgh, PA           56:42   18:17
  384   17  Marisa D'Eramo, 16*, Wexford, PA            56:45   18:18
  385   25  Amanda Holden, 11*, Cranberry Twp , PA      56:46   18:19
  386   16  Kayla Rowley, 10*, Cranberry Twp , PA       56:47   18:19
  387   25  Diane Holden, 38*, Cranberry Twp , PA       56:48   18:19
  388    7  Jackie Holko, 25*, Wexford, PA              56:49   18:20
  389    8  Daniella Giglioth, 22*, Gibsonia, PA        56:50   18:20
  390   25  Anthony Peduzzi, 6, Seven Fields, PA        56:56   18:22
  391   12  Lisa Peduzzi, 34*                           56:57   18:22
  392   34  Diane Evans, 41*, Cranberry Twp , PA        56:57   18:22
  393   14  Sue Tylka, 47*, Cranberry Twp , PA          57:01   18:23
  394   26  Connor Dunning, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA       57:16   18:28
  395   17  Annie Regan, 9*, Gibsonia, PA               57:19   18:29
  396       TURKEY                                      57:22   18:30
  397    5  George Iii Kress, 27, Mars, PA              57:22   18:30
  398   13  Kerstin Kress, 30*, Mars, PA                57:23   18:30
  399   15  Peggy Lonett, 46*, Cranberry Twp , PA       57:23   18:31
  400    7  Gerry Peduzzi, 56*, Seven Fields, PA        57:28   18:32
  401   16  Paul Kafer, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA          57:30   18:33
  402   35  Debbie Teets, 43*, Rochester, PA            57:51   18:40
  403    8  Carrie Teets, 25*, Rochester, PA            57:51   18:40
  404   36  Joyce Cousin, 43*, Rochester, PA            57:52   18:40
  405   29  Nicole Liston, 13*, Rochester, PA           57:52   18:40
  406   18  Courtney Capra, 17*, Cranberry Twp , PA     57:53   18:40
  407   16  Jonette Capra, 47*, Cranberry Twp , PA      57:53   18:40
  408       TURKEY                                      57:56   18:41
  409       TURKEY                                      57:57   18:41
  410       TURKEY                                      57:57   18:41
  411       TURKEY                                      57:58   18:42
  412       TURKEY                                      58:01   18:43
  413   27  Bryan Vakiner, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA        58:05   18:44
  414   16  Bill Sr. Peduzzi, 57, Seven Fields, PA      58:06   18:44
  415   28  Eric Smith, 7, Seven Fields, PA             58:08   18:45
  416   32  David J. Smith, 43, Seven Fields, PA        58:12   18:46
  417   21  Jeff Haus, 11, Mars, PA                     58:12   18:46
  418   28  Scott Voettiner, 38, Sewickley, PA          58:13   18:47
  419   29  Garrett Voettiner, 9, Sewickley, PA         58:13   18:47
  420   26  Beth Willard, 39*, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:15   18:47
  421   37  Lisa Patrick, 43*, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:21   18:49
  422       TURKEY                                      58:21   18:49
  423   30  Ryan Patrick, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:22   18:50
  424   33  John Patrick, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA        58:24   18:50
  425   38  Bonny Eppinger, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA     58:27   18:51
  426   27  Lisa Fornadel, 37*, Cranberry Twp , PA      58:27   18:51
  427   14  Jaymie Fontana, 31*, Cranberry Twp , PA     58:27   18:51
  428   18  Lauren Fontana, 9*, Cranberry Twp , PA      58:29   18:52
  429   29  Dan McDermott, 39, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:34   18:53
  430   19  Kaitlin McDermott, 8*, Cranberry Twp , PA   58:35   18:54
  431   39  Dean Marra, 42*, Gibsonia, PA               58:35   18:54
  432   17  Harry Siegried, 47, Seven Fields, PA        58:36   18:54
  433   20  Jessica Hardin, 9*, Mars, PA                58:40   18:55
  434   30  Andrea Wagner, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA      58:47   18:58
  435   31  Rachel Conn, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA        58:47   18:58
  436   32  Ashley Stebor, 14*, Cranberry Twp , PA      58:47   18:58
  437   33  Brittany Oliveri, 13*, Gibsonia, PA         58:48   18:58
  438   26  Ali Romano, 12*, Gibsonia, PA               58:48   18:58
  439   34  Rachel Pace, 13*                            58:49   18:58
  440   19  Christina Kratz, 16*, Cranberry Twp , PA    58:51   18:59
  441   20  Liz Snyder, 16*, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:52   18:59
  442   35  Tabitha Mesisca, 15*, Seven Fields, PA      58:52   18:59
  443   21  Casey Rall, 16*, Harmony, PA                58:52   18:59
                              19:00 Pace
  444    6  Mike Bianco, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:53   19:00
  445   36  Maria Defrancesco, 13*, Burlington, NC      58:53   19:00
  446   40  Carole C. O'Rouke, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA  58:54   19:00
  447   17  Robin Fort, 45*, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:55   19:00
  448   18  Caryn Siegried, 45*                         58:55   19:00
  449   22  Caroline Lautenbacher, 16*, Cranberry Twp , PA
                                                          58:55   19:00
  450   23  Kim Sukits, 16*, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:57   19:01
  451   21  Sarah Hein, 9*, Cranberry Twp , PA          58:58   19:01
  452   22  Megan Mitchell, 9*, Freedom, PA             58:59   19:01
  453   23  Natalie Regan, 7*, Gibsonia, PA             58:59   19:02
  454   18  Steve Regan, 45, Gibsonia, PA               59:01   19:02
  455   24  Emily Guhde, 8*, Gibsonia, PA               59:01   19:02
  456   25  Angelina Bamonte, 9*, Gibsonia, PA          59:02   19:02
  457    6  Dave Colson, 28, Pittsburgh, PA             59:02   19:02
  458    9  Karen Ricketts, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA         59:05   19:04
  459   41  Karen Kaczmarek, 44*                        59:10   19:05
  460   26  Lauren Peltz, 9*, Seven Fields, PA          59:11   19:05
  461   31  Cole Fyock, 7                               59:11   19:05
  462   27  Alexa Peduzzi, 9*, Seven Fields, PA         59:13   19:06
  463   28  Katie Pflyg, 9*, Imperial, PA               59:28   19:11
  464   10  Danielle Waters, 28*, Gibsonia, PA          59:28   19:11
  465    9  Rachel Duncan, 22*, Cranberry Twp , PA      59:29   19:11
  466    8  Janet Duncan, 54*, Cranberry Twp , PA       59:31   19:12
  467   34  David Clark, 40, Seven Fields, PA           59:34   19:13
  468   17  Leo Sessa, 52, Hamburg, NY                  59:36   19:14
  469   32  Andrew Clark, 6, Seven Fields, PA           59:40   19:15
  470   42  Kim Sessa, 42*, Hamburg, NY                 59:44   19:16
  471   28  Tracy Pflyg, 35*, Imperial, PA            1:00:05   19:23
  472   29  Karen Peltz, 39*, Seven Fields, PA        1:00:06   19:23
  473   29  Marissa Peltz, 7*, Seven Fields, PA       1:00:07   19:23
  474   43  Marcia Robinson, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA  1:00:09   19:24
  475   33  Colin Robinson, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:00:09   19:24
  476   30  Robert Peltz, 39*, Seven Fields, PA       1:00:09   19:24
  477   14  Bill Jr. Peduzzi, 33, Seven Fields, PA    1:00:10   19:24
  478   19  Dione Kennedy, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA        1:00:10   19:24
  479   44  Audrey Dunning, 40*, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:00:11   19:25
  480    9  Carol Gdovichin, 52*, Pittsburgh, PA      1:00:12   19:25
  481   37  Katelyn Dornburg, 13*, Wexford, PA        1:00:17   19:27
  482   38  Caitlin Powell, 13*, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:00:18   19:27
  483   39  Jessica Kennedy, 13*, Gibsonia, PA        1:00:18   19:27
  484   30  Ali Mascaro, 10*, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:00:19   19:27
  485   15  Andria Friedman, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA      1:00:19   19:27
  486   19  Jim Paterson, 46, Seven Fields, PA        1:00:20   19:27
  487   15  Patrick Zubrow, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        1:00:20   19:28
  488   35  John Vakiner, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:00:22   19:28
  489   11  Mike Hillsman, 16, Nemancolin, PA         1:00:23   19:28
  490   16  Christine Zubrow, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA     1:00:23   19:29
  491   45  Brenda Mascaro, 40*, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:00:24   19:29
  492   36  Mike Kennedy, 42, Gibsonia, PA            1:00:24   19:29
  493   40  Kate Ensell, 15*, Pennsauken, NJ          1:00:36   19:33
  494   41  Sarah Kennedy, 15*, Gibsonia, PA          1:00:37   19:33
  495   31  Katrina Adametz, 37*, Seven Fields, PA    1:00:38   19:33
  496   46  Linda Sharpe, 40*, Mars, PA               1:00:38   19:33
  497   47  Monica Vakiner, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:00:39   19:34
  498   22  Billy Paterson, 12, Mars, PA              1:00:56   19:39
  499   20  Mary Rose Paterson, 46*, Mars, PA         1:00:56   19:39
  500   37  Scott Abbate, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:00:57   19:39
  501    7  Pete Abbate, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:00:57   19:40
  502   48  Lynn Guhde, 42*, Gibsonia, PA             1:00:58   19:40
  503   31  Alissa Hill, 6*, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:01:00   19:40
  504   32  Andrea Hill, 38*, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:01:00   19:41
                              20:00 Pace
  505   33  Annetta Haus, 39*, Mars, PA               1:02:01   20:00
  506   49  Danette Mallozzi, 42*, Cranberry Twp , PA 1:02:02   20:00
  507   21  Pat Fall, 47*, Wexford, PA                1:02:02   20:01
  508   24  Maghan Fall, 17*, Wexford, PA             1:02:03   20:01
  509   25  Jacque Peterson, 17*, Pittsburgh, PA      1:02:03   20:01
  510   22  Deanna Kornick, 48*, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:02:37   20:12
  511   34  Andrew Powell, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:02:38   20:12
  512   12  Hank Griffith, 16, Wexford, PA            1:03:24   20:27
  513   32  Audrey Griffith, 7*, Wexford, PA          1:03:25   20:27
  514   50  Barbara Griffith, 42*, Wexford, PA        1:03:27   20:28
  515   10  Edith Swingle, 54*                        1:03:27   20:28
  516   11  Lorraine Sarver, 54*, Cranberry Twp , PA  1:03:28   20:28
  517   33  Caroline White, 10*, Wexford, PA          1:03:29   20:29
  518   35  Adam Haus, 7, Mars, PA                    1:03:32   20:30
  519   34  Morgan Baker, 10*, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:03:33   20:30
  520   23  Linda Scalamogna, 45*, Mars, PA           1:03:34   20:30
  521   35  Angela Scalamogna, 9*, Seven Fields, PA   1:03:34   20:30
  522       TURKEY                                    1:03:35   20:30
  523       TURKEY                                    1:03:35   20:31
  524       TURKEY                                    1:03:35   20:31
  525   36  Natalie Abbate, 6*, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:03:36   20:31
  526   37  Megan Abbate, 10*, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:03:36   20:31
  527   51  Dawn Abbate, 41*, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:03:37   20:31
  528   34  Sheree Voettiner, 38*, Sewickley, PA      1:03:37   20:31
  529   38  Brittney Voettiner, 6*, Sewickley, PA     1:03:37   20:31
  530   39  Christa Lamendola, 10*, Mars, PA          1:03:38   20:32
  531   40  Molly Mitchell, 6*, Freedom, PA           1:03:39   20:32
  532   35  Angie Mitchell, 36*, Freedom, PA          1:03:41   20:33
  533   52  Mary Jo Hardin, 44*, Mars, PA             1:03:42   20:33
  534   41  Charlotte Hardin, 7*, Mars, PA            1:03:42   20:33
  535   12  Sherry Cameron, 58*, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:03:43   20:33
  536   24  Eileen McGill, 49*, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:03:44   20:33
  537   42  Ariel Garsow, 8*, Seven Fields, PA        1:03:44   20:33
  538   36  Daniel Powell, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:03:45   20:34
  539   43  Lindsay Hohlbaugh, 6*, Seven Fields, PA   1:03:45   20:34
  540   25  Mary Powell, 45*, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:03:45   20:34
  541   44  Ally Bronski, 7*, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:03:48   20:35
  542   17  Alice Porco, 34*, Seven Fields, PA        1:03:49   20:35
  543   36  Kathy Garson, 37*, Seven Fields, PA       1:03:50   20:35
  544   37  Lisa Hohlbaugh, 39*, Seven Fields, PA     1:04:25   20:47
  545   45  Natalie Aluise, 8*, Gibsonia, PA          1:04:33   20:49
  546   38  Marchell Palguta, 37*, Wexford, PA        1:04:33   20:49
  547   46  Jacquelyn Palguta, 8*, Wexford, PA        1:04:34   20:50
  548   47  Regina Aluise, 10*, Gibsonia, PA          1:04:35   20:50
  549   39  Mary Ann Aluise, 38*, Gibsonia, PA        1:04:37   20:51
  550   38  Tim Quigley, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:04:38   20:51
  551   53  Margarat Quigley, 40*, Cranberry Twp , PA 1:05:02   20:59
  552   37  Jack Quigley, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:05:03   20:59
                              21:00 Pace
  553   48  Ann Quigley, 9*, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:05:27   21:07
  554   49  Grace Quigley, 4*, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:05:27   21:07
  555   50  Christina Quigley, 6*, Cranberry Twp , PA 1:05:28   21:07
  556   26  Liz Wertz, 45*, Seven Fields, PA          1:07:48   21:52
  557   51  Ashley Wertz, 9*, Seven Fields, PA        1:07:48   21:52
"*" indicates females
37 finishers among Men 10 & Under
22 finishers among Men 11 - 12
7 finishers among Men 13 - 15
12 finishers among Men 16 - 19
4 finishers among Men 20 - 24
6 finishers among Men 25 - 29
15 finishers among Men 30 - 34
29 finishers among Men 35 - 39
38 finishers among Men 40 - 44
19 finishers among Men 45 - 49
17 finishers among Men 50 - 59
5 finishers among Men 60 & Up
51 finishers among Women 10 & Under
26 finishers among Women 11 - 12
41 finishers among Women 13 - 15
25 finishers among Women 16 - 19
9 finishers among Women 20 - 24
10 finishers among Women 25 - 29
17 finishers among Women 30 - 34
39 finishers among Women 35 - 39
53 finishers among Women 40 - 44
26 finishers among Women 45 - 49
12 finishers among Women 50 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 & Up
215 male finishers
321 female finishers
536 total finishers