RACE FOR VIRGINIA & FRIENDS 5K
CRANBERRY TWP, PA
July 4, 2002


Open Men
    1    1  Doug Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA           17:47    5:44
    2    2  Mike Smocor, 33, Cranberry Twp , PA         18:27    5:57
    3    3  Justin Shepherd, 18, Cranberry Twp , PA     18:28    5:57

Open Women
   14    1  Linda Graner, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA        20:15    6:32
   23    2  Paige Serbin, 37, Pittsburgh, PA            21:33    6:57
   37    3  Kelley O'Brien, 14, Wexford, PA             22:22    7:13

MEN
Men 10 & Under
  140    1  Jordan Glaser, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA        31:18   10:06
  152    2  Nick Marchi, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA         32:08   10:22
  172    3  Ben Hart, 9, Seven Fields, PA               34:06   11:00
  177    4  Kylan Hill, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA           34:37   11:10
  180    5  Tyler Mesisca, 10, Seven Fields, PA         34:43   11:12
  183    6  Tyler Piedimonte, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA    34:56   11:16
  201    7  Matt Maczura, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA        40:45   13:09
  203    8  Connor McCaffery, 9, Seven Fields, PA       40:59   13:13
  205    9  Isaac Haky, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA          41:07   13:16
  208   10  Davie Haus, 6, Mars, PA                     41:30   13:23
  214   11  Ryan Duran, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA           43:08   13:55
  218   12  Nathan Piedimonte, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA    44:13   14:16
  219   13  Joey Price, 10, Seven Fields, PA            44:20   14:18
  220   14  Ada Sessa, 9, Hamburg, NY                   44:26   14:20
  235   15  Bronson Dodd, 10, Seven Fields, PA          47:15   15:14
  255   16  Patrick Fort, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA        49:20   15:55
  256   17  Joseph Oliveri, 9, Gibsonia, PA             49:22   15:55
  259   18  Cody O'Donnell, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA       49:35   15:59
  291   19  Alex Christo, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA         51:21   16:34
  320   20  Gary Kafer, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA          52:21   16:53
  333   21  Danny Cole, 9, Wexford, PA                  54:40   17:38
  338   22  Thomas Holsinger, 7, Wexford, PA            55:15   17:49
  343   23  Luke Regan, 6                               55:23   17:52
  357   24  Mitchell Maczura, 5, Cranberry Twp , PA     55:47   17:59
  379   25  Anthony Peduzzi, 6, Seven Fields, PA        56:56   18:22
  383   26  Connor Dunning, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA       57:16   18:28
  396   27  Bryan Vakiner, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA        58:05   18:44
  398   28  Eric Smith, 7, Seven Fields, PA             58:08   18:45
  402   29  Garrett Voettiner, 9, Sewickley, PA         58:13   18:47
  405   30  Ryan Patrick, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:22   18:50
  443   31  Cole Fyock, 7                               59:11   19:05
  451   32  Andrew Clark, 6, Seven Fields, PA           59:40   19:15
  457   33  Colin Robinson, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:00:09   19:24
  493   34  Andrew Powell, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:02:38   20:12
  500   35  Adam Haus, 7, Mars, PA                    1:03:32   20:30
  517   36  Daniel Powell, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:03:45   20:34
  531   37  Jack Quigley, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:05:03   20:59

Men 11 - 12
   40    1  Danny O'Brien, 12, Wexford, PA              22:26    7:14
   66    2  Nathan Cully, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        24:01    7:45
   78    3  Robert Fyock, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        24:41    7:58
   98    4  Teddy Anderson, 12, Penn Hills, PA          26:59    8:42
  100    5  Andrew Kafer, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA        27:08    8:45
  105    6  Michael Gorrio, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA      27:29    8:52
  137    7  Kevin Rezzetano, 11, Gibsonia, PA           30:25    9:49
  138    8  Richard White, 11, Wexford, PA              30:25    9:49
  151    9  Bryan Dempsey, 11, Seven Fields, PA         32:03   10:20
  163   10  James Christel, 12, Wexford, PA             32:54   10:37
  164   11  Brian Guhde, 12, Gibsonia, PA               33:04   10:40
  165   12  Jeff Haus, 11                               33:04   10:40
  193   13  Brad Putch, 12, Wexford, PA                 38:03   12:16
  200   14  Andy Berkebile, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA      40:39   13:07
  206   15  Andrew Fornadel, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA     41:17   13:19
  233   16  Brian McCaffery, 12, Seven Fields, PA       46:57   15:09
  251   17  Christopher Vorbach, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA 49:10   15:52
  262   18  Casey O'Donnell, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA     49:43   16:02
  288   19  Zack Pearce, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA         51:15   16:32
  305   20  Mason Laskey, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        51:40   16:40
  400   21  Jeff Haus, 11, Mars, PA                     58:12   18:46
  480   22  Billy Paterson, 12, Mars, PA              1:00:56   19:39

Men 13 - 15
   35    1  Brian Larson, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA        22:18    7:12
  121    2  Conner Dodd, 14, Seven Fields, PA           28:46    9:17
  231    3  Chatham Gongola, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA     46:36   15:02
  265    4  Matt Siverd, 14, Erie, PA                   49:58   16:07
  342    5  Robert Regan, 15, Gibsonia, PA              55:22   17:52
  426    6  Mike Bianco, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:53   19:00
  483    7  Pete Abbate, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:00:57   19:40

Men 16 - 19
   11    1  Lee Niebel, 16, Allison Park, PA            20:03    6:28
   25    2  Andrew Siegried, 17, Seven Fields, PA       21:36    6:58
   36    3  Dennis Patton, 18, Gibsonia, PA             22:19    7:12
   45    4  Will Marra, 16, Gibsonia, PA                22:54    7:23
   53    5  Chris Parks, 17, Cranberry Twp , PA         23:19    7:31
   56    6  Brian Hutchinson, 18                        23:35    7:36
  134    7  Kurt Rezzetano, 16, Gibsonia, PA            30:04    9:42
  194    8  Jason Spinola, 17, Glenshaw, PA             38:03   12:16
  195    9  Mark Bezilla, 17, Pittsburgh, PA            38:04   12:17
  274   10  Vince Gongola, 17, Cranberry Twp , PA       50:27   16:16
  471   11  Mike Hillsman, 16, Nemancolin, PA         1:00:23   19:28
  494   12  Hank Griffith, 16, Wexford, PA            1:03:24   20:27

Men 20 - 24
    8    1  Brian Flink, 20, Cranberry Twp , PA         19:51    6:24
   43    2  Justin Doak, 23, Pittsburgh, PA             22:43    7:20
   82    3  Tim Berkebile, 23, Cranberry Twp , PA       25:07    8:06
  266    4  Mike Siverd, 20, Erie, PA                   49:59   16:07

Men 25 - 29
    7    1  Eric Prex, 29, Cranberry Twp , PA           19:43    6:22
   16    2  Mike Erb, 26, Cranberry Twp , PA            20:31    6:37
   18    3  Aaron Riesmeyer, 26, Carlisle, PA           20:47    6:42
  285    4  Jason Koziowski, 27, Cranberry Twp , PA     50:45   16:22
  385    5  George Iii Kress, 27, Mars, PA              57:22   18:30
  439    6  Dave Colson, 28, Pittsburgh, PA             59:02   19:02

Men 30 - 34
    4    1  Curt Brown, 33, Sewickley, PA               18:55    6:06
    6    2  Gerry Pflug, 33, Impeerial, PA              19:32    6:18
   29    3  Jude Thomas, 32, Cranberry Twp , PA         21:52    7:03
   33    4  Bill Schessler, 33, Gibsonia, PA            22:11    7:09
   34    5  Franklin Chen, 32, Pittsburgh, PA           22:12    7:09
   69    6  Randy Horn, 30, Butler, PA                  24:14    7:49
  107    7  Matt Fine, 32, Seven Fields, PA             27:34    8:53
  113    8  Mark Perry, 31, Seven Fields, PA            27:50    8:58
  115    9  Ken Eckenrode, 34, Cranberry Twp , PA       28:01    9:02
  157   10  Michael Manipole, 33, Cranberry Twp , PA    32:18   10:25
  215   11  Steve Duran, 34, Cranberry Twp , PA         43:27   14:01
  284   12  Rich Hines, 30, Gibsonia, PA                50:45   16:22
  314   13  Greg Geibel, 32, Cranberry Twp , PA         52:01   16:47
  459   14  Bill Jr. Peduzzi, 33, Seven Fields, PA    1:00:10   19:24
  469   15  Patrick Zubrow, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        1:00:20   19:28

Men 35 - 39
    5    1  Mitch Radella, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA       19:15    6:12
   13    2  Michael Finikiotis, 39, Gibsonia, PA        20:14    6:31
   17    3  James Lyrskey, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA       20:41    6:40
   20    4  Bruce Faller, 37, Fombell, PA               21:16    6:52
   22    5  John Cefola, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA         21:20    6:53
   24    6  Richard Carryier, 36, Zelienople, PA        21:34    6:57
   46    7  Jim Nickel, 35, Cranberry Twp , PA          22:55    7:23
   59    8  Charles Dornburg, 38, Wexford, PA           23:45    7:40
   60    9  Carl Heimein, 35, Cranberry Twp , PA        23:50    7:41
   70   10  Paul Dempsey, 37, Seven Fields, PA          24:16    7:50
   79   11  Scott Purcell, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           24:45    7:59
   81   12  Bruce Gold, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA          25:04    8:05
   87   13  Anthony Bertonlino, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA  25:26    8:12
   94   14  Michael Gorka, 35, Wexford, PA              26:32    8:33
   97   15  Thomas Grasso, 36, Cranberrry Twp , PA      26:46    8:38
  101   16  Gary Donofrio, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA       27:16    8:47
  146   17  Russel Sienko, 35, Gibsonia, PA             31:26   10:08
  178   18  Bob Hill, 35, Cranberry Twp , PA            34:37   11:10
  181   19  Mick Mesisca, 39, Seven Fields, PA          34:46   11:13
  204   20  Martin McCaffery, 39, Seven Fields, PA      41:00   13:13
  216   21  Drew Waters, 35, Gibsonia, PA               43:28   14:01
  230   22  Mike Haky, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA           46:31   15:00
  260   23  Sean O'Donnell, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA      49:42   16:02
  268   24  Steven Dehart, 39, Erie, PA                 50:01   16:08
  283   25  Jeffrey Clark, 35, Erie, PA                 50:44   16:22
  345   26  Michael Conroy, 37                          55:29   17:54
  347   27  John Holsinger, 39, Wexford, PA             55:31   17:54
  401   28  Scott Voettiner, 38, Sewickley, PA          58:13   18:47
  411   29  Dan McDermott, 39, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:34   18:53

Men 40 - 44
    9    1  Michael Christel, 40, Wexford, PA           19:56    6:26
   30    2  Brian Anderson, 40, Seven Fields, PA        21:53    7:03
   31    3  John Limbacher, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA      21:56    7:04
   32    4  Harry Griffith, 44, Wexford, PA             22:06    7:08
   38    5  Dan O'Brien, 43, Wexford, PA                22:23    7:13
   39    6  Chuck Johns, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA         22:24    7:13
   49    7  Francis Patton, 44, Gibsonia, PA            23:13    7:29
   51    8  Michael Cortazzo, 44, Cranberry Twp , PA    23:14    7:30
   65    9  Mack Tomezak, 43                            24:00    7:44
   74   10  Patsy Cully, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA         24:28    7:53
   84   11  Bob Hook, 41, Wexford, PA                   25:18    8:10
   86   12  Jim Shepherd, 44, Cranberry Twp , PA        25:23    8:11
   89   13  Robb Fort, 43, Cranberrry Twp , PA          25:49    8:19
   99   14  Tom Cully, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA           27:05    8:44
  109   15  Patrick Wertz, 41, Seven Fields, PA         27:36    8:54
  114   16  James Lopresti, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA      27:52    8:59
  123   17  Karl Kimmich, 42, Gibsonia, PA              28:59    9:21
  148   18  Scott Ensell, 40, Pennsauken, NJ            31:40   10:13
  150   19  Kerry Bove, 44, Wexford, PA                 31:58   10:19
  167   20  Ken Kimmich, 44, Wexford, PA                33:13   10:43
  173   21  Scott Hart, 41, Seven Fields, PA            34:07   11:00
  184   22  Frank Piedimonte, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA    34:57   11:16
  196   23  Michael Dudenhaver, 41, Seven Fields, PA    39:50   12:51
  197   24  Jeff Dudenhaver, 41, Seven Fields, PA       39:52   12:51
  270   25  Larry Capra, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA         50:07   16:10
  273   26  Ken Gongola, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA         50:19   16:14
  301   27  Dru Rezzetano, 44, Gibsonia, PA             51:36   16:39
  302   28  Tim Emling, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA          51:37   16:39
  331   29  Richard Putch, 44, Wexford, PA              54:37   17:37
  332   30  Richard Dutch, 44                           54:38   17:37
  358   31  Bob Maczura, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA         56:03   18:05
  399   32  David J. Smith, 43, Seven Fields, PA        58:12   18:46
  406   33  John Patrick, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA        58:24   18:50
  449   34  David Clark, 40, Seven Fields, PA           59:34   19:13
  470   35  John Vakiner, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:00:22   19:28
  474   36  Mike Kennedy, 42, Gibsonia, PA            1:00:24   19:29
  482   37  Scott Abbate, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:00:57   19:39
  529   38  Tim Quigley, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:04:38   20:51

Men 45 - 49
   10    1  Mike Rothman, 48, Mars, PA                  20:00    6:27
   15    2  Brent Collins, 46, Evans City, PA           20:24    6:35
   21    3  Bob Miller, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA          21:17    6:52
   44    4  Tom Gray, 45, Cranberry Twp , PA            22:53    7:23
   62    5  Stanley Caten, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA       23:53    7:42
   64    6  Phil Laquinta, 45                           23:57    7:43
   67    7  Bruce Richards, 49, Seven Fields, PA        24:07    7:47
   71    8  Jeff Wolfarth, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA       24:21    7:51
   72    9  Patrick Flink, 47, Cranberry Twp , PA       24:22    7:52
   80   10  Dan Christo, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA         24:48    8:00
   88   11  Tom Lucey, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA           25:29    8:13
  160   12  David Guhde, 45, Gibsonia, PA               32:38   10:31
  236   13  David Lohr, 48, Cranberry Twp , PA          47:33   15:20
  263   14  Tom Siverd, 46, Erie, PA                    49:45   16:03
  264   15  Karen Siverd, 45, Erie, PA                  49:58   16:07
  389   16  Paul Kafer, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA          57:30   18:33
  414   17  Harry Siegried, 47, Seven Fields, PA        58:36   18:54
  436   18  Steve Regan, 45, Gibsonia, PA               59:01   19:02
  468   19  Jim Paterson, 46, Seven Fields, PA        1:00:20   19:27

Men 50 - 59
   12    1  Bob Gracie, 54, Cranberry Twp , PA          20:03    6:28
   19    2  Jack Neff, 58, Pittsburgh, PA               20:50    6:43
   26    3  David Guo, 50, Cranberry Twp , PA           21:43    7:00
   27    4  Micheal Latimer, 51, Erie, PA               21:45    7:01
   28    5  John Edleman, 50, Pittsburgh, PA            21:46    7:01
   91    6  Phil Lope, 53                               26:00    8:23
  124    7  David McConany, 58                          29:20    9:27
  126    8  Mark Criss, 51, Seven Fields, PA            29:27    9:30
  128    9  Tony Kovatch, 51, Pittsburgh, PA            29:42    9:35
  132   10  Gerry Mullen, 51, Erie, PA                  29:52    9:38
  175   11  Martin Evancoe, 53, Wexford, PA             34:18   11:04
  188   12  Robert Henderson, 51, Cranberry Twp , PA    35:20   11:24
  189   13  Ron Perry, 54, Pittsburgh, PA               35:35   11:28
  281   14  Edward Dengel, 50                           50:38   16:20
  319   15  David Charnock, 52, Cranberry Twp , PA      52:18   16:52
  397   16  Bill Sr. Peduzzi, 57, Seven Fields, PA      58:06   18:44
  450   17  Leo Sessa, 52, Hamburg, NY                  59:36   19:14

Men 60 & Up
   55    1  Thomas Murray, 60, Zelienople, PA           23:25    7:33
   96    2  Bob Rook, 64, Pittsburgh, PA                26:45    8:38
  269    3  Carmen Marcello, 75, Ellwood City, PA       50:06   16:10
  286    4  James Clark, 67, Erie, PA                   50:46   16:22
  362    5  Leo Haky, 65, Sykesville, PA                56:12   18:07

WOMEN
Women 10 & Under
  149    1  Alyssa Bove, 9, Wexford, PA                 31:57   10:18
  228    2  Marisa Fornadel, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA     46:30   15:00
  232    3  Olivia Rothman, 9, Mars, PA                 46:41   15:03
  242    4  Molly Marra, 10, Gibsonia, PA               48:18   15:35
  261    5  Edward Panza, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA        49:42   16:02
  276    6  Kate Bortnyk, 10, Seven Fields, PA          50:28   16:17
  304    7  Crystal Schultz, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA     51:40   16:40
  321    8  Samantha Leon, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA        52:24   16:54
  323    9  Jackie Orr, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA           52:46   17:01
  344   10  Alyssa Conroy, 10                           55:29   17:54
  346   11  Sarah Holsinger, 9, Wexford, PA             55:31   17:54
  352   12  Jill Smith, 10, Wexford, PA                 55:42   17:58
  354   13  Sarah Haky, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA           55:44   17:59
  363   14  Megan Haky, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA           56:12   18:08
  369   15  Rachel Putch, 9                             56:38   18:16
  375   16  Kayla Rowley, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA        56:47   18:19
  384   17  Annie Regan, 9, Gibsonia, PA                57:19   18:29
  410   18  Lauren Fontana, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:29   18:52
  412   19  Kaitlin McDermott, 8, Cranberry Twp , PA    58:35   18:54
  415   20  Jessica Hardin, 9, Mars, PA                 58:40   18:55
  433   21  Sarah Hein, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA           58:58   19:01
  434   22  Megan Mitchell, 9, Freedom, PA              58:59   19:01
  435   23  Natalie Regan, 7, Gibsonia, PA              58:59   19:02
  437   24  Emily Guhde, 8, Gibsonia, PA                59:01   19:02
  438   25  Angelina Bamonte, 9, Gibsonia, PA           59:02   19:02
  442   26  Lauren Peltz, 9, Seven Fields, PA           59:11   19:05
  444   27  Alexa Peduzzi, 9, Seven Fields, PA          59:13   19:06
  445   28  Katie Pflyg, 9, Imperial, PA                59:28   19:11
  455   29  Marissa Peltz, 7, Seven Fields, PA        1:00:07   19:23
  466   30  Ali Mascaro, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:00:19   19:27
  485   31  Alissa Hill, 6, Cranberry Twp , PA        1:01:00   19:40
  495   32  Audrey Griffith, 7, Wexford, PA           1:03:25   20:27
  499   33  Caroline White, 10, Wexford, PA           1:03:29   20:29
  501   34  Morgan Baker, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:03:33   20:30
  503   35  Angela Scalamogna, 9, Seven Fields, PA    1:03:34   20:30
  504   36  Natalie Abbate, 6, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:03:36   20:31
  505   37  Megan Abbate, 10, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:03:36   20:31
  508   38  Brittney Voettiner, 6, Sewickley, PA      1:03:37   20:31
  509   39  Christa Lamendola, 10, Mars, PA           1:03:38   20:32
  510   40  Molly Mitchell, 6, Freedom, PA            1:03:39   20:32
  513   41  Charlotte Hardin, 7, Mars, PA             1:03:42   20:33
  516   42  Ariel Garsow, 8, Seven Fields, PA         1:03:44   20:33
  518   43  Lindsay Hohlbaugh, 6, Seven Fields, PA    1:03:45   20:34
  520   44  Ally Bronski, 7, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:03:48   20:35
  524   45  Natalie Aluise, 8, Gibsonia, PA           1:04:33   20:49
  526   46  Jacquelyn Palguta, 8, Wexford, PA         1:04:34   20:50
  527   47  Regina Aluise, 10, Gibsonia, PA           1:04:35   20:50
  532   48  Ann Quigley, 9, Cranberry Twp , PA        1:05:27   21:07
  533   49  Grace Quigley, 4, Cranberry Twp , PA      1:05:27   21:07
  534   50  Christina Quigley, 6, Cranberry Twp , PA  1:05:28   21:07
  536   51  Ashley Wertz, 9, Seven Fields, PA         1:07:48   21:52

Women 11 - 12
  108    1  Emily Wolfarth, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA      27:35    8:54
  166    2  Hillary Kimmich, 11, Wexford, PA            33:12   10:43
  169    3  Jaclyn Sokulski, 12, Wexford, PA            33:24   10:46
  198    4  Katie Siegried, 11, Seven Fields, PA        40:12   12:58
  199    5  Caroline Kimmich, 11, Gibsonia, PA          40:13   12:58
  226    6  Emily Eppinger, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA      46:30   15:00
  227    7  Megan Kline, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA         46:30   15:00
  239    8  Anita Marchi, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        48:11   15:33
  293    9  Kerry Christo, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA       51:22   16:34
  300   10  Liz Siegried, 12, Seven Fields, PA          51:36   16:39
  306   11  Katelyn Conn, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA        51:41   16:40
  307   12  Brooke Lang, 11                             51:53   16:44
  308   13  Amy Cross, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA           51:53   16:44
  309   14  Sydney Baker, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA        51:54   16:44
  329   15  Alyson Regan, 11, Gibsonia, PA              54:29   17:34
  339   16  Stephanie Bronski, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA   55:15   17:49
  340   17  Caitlyn Duran, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA       55:16   17:49
  341   18  Brooke Hohlbaugh, 11, Seven Fields, PA      55:18   17:50
  348   19  Amy Leroy, 12                               55:35   17:56
  353   20  Torry Shepherd, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA      55:44   17:58
  364   21  Kimberly Plunkard, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA   56:24   18:11
  365   22  Michelle Gorrio, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA     56:24   18:12
  366   23  Lindsay Flavion, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA     56:24   18:12
  367   24  Taylor Lawton, 12, Cranberry Twp , PA       56:25   18:12
  374   25  Amanda Holden, 11, Cranberry Twp , PA       56:46   18:19
  420   26  Ali Romano, 12, Gibsonia, PA                58:48   18:58

Women 13 - 15
   63    1  Kate Reinhart, 13, Gibsonia, PA             23:55    7:43
  131    2  Kelly Mullen, 14, Erie, PA                  29:52    9:38
  142    3  Caress Schweitzer, 15, Pittsburgh, PA       31:18   10:06
  156    4  Claire Kimmich, 14, Gibsonia, PA            32:17   10:25
  170    5  Lauren Lamendola, 15, Mars, PA              33:32   10:49
  185    6  Molly Kuttesch, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA      34:59   11:17
  186    7  Kim Evancoe, 14, Wexford, PA                35:02   11:18
  202    8  Lauren Wozniak, 13, Pittsburgh, PA          40:48   13:10
  222    9  Kelly Miller, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA        44:55   14:29
  223   10  Britney Berryman, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA    44:56   14:29
  241   11  Justine Marchi, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA      48:16   15:34
  257   12  Kelly Cortazzo, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA      49:26   15:56
  258   13  Torrie Smith, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA        49:26   15:57
  271   14  Sarah Griffith, 13, Wexford, PA             50:09   16:10
  292   15  Katie Christo, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA       51:22   16:34
  311   16  Alexis Dum, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA          51:55   16:45
  315   17  Missy Syska, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA         52:10   16:50
  316   18  Felicia Rape, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA        52:10   16:50
  317   19  Amanda McCreary, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA     52:11   16:50
  325   20  Amanda Gorniak, 15                          53:26   17:14
  326   21  Stacey Smith, 13, Wexford, PA               53:53   17:23
  336   22  Sarah Vakiner, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA       54:57   17:43
  337   23  Melissa Kloos, 14, Seven Fields, PA         55:10   17:48
  349   24  Andrea Wagner, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA       55:35   17:56
  351   25  Sis Rader, 14, Zelienople, PA               55:42   17:58
  360   26  Brittany Kuttesch, 14                       56:05   18:05
  370   27  Amanda Bishop, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA       56:41   18:17
  371   28  Jessica Lonett, 15, Cranberry Twp , PA      56:41   18:17
  393   29  Nicole Liston, 13, Rochester, PA            57:52   18:40
  416   30  Andrea Wagner, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:47   18:58
  417   31  Rachel Conn, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA         58:47   18:58
  418   32  Ashley Stebor, 14, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:47   18:58
  419   33  Brittany Oliveri, 13, Gibsonia, PA          58:48   18:58
  421   34  Rachel Pace, 13                             58:49   18:58
  424   35  Tabitha Mesisca, 15, Seven Fields, PA       58:52   18:59
  427   36  Maria Defrancesco, 13, Burlington, NC       58:53   19:00
  463   37  Katelyn Dornburg, 13, Wexford, PA         1:00:17   19:27
  464   38  Caitlin Powell, 13, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:00:18   19:27
  465   39  Jessica Kennedy, 13, Gibsonia, PA         1:00:18   19:27
  475   40  Kate Ensell, 15, Pennsauken, NJ           1:00:36   19:33
  476   41  Sarah Kennedy, 15, Gibsonia, PA           1:00:37   19:33

Women 16 - 19
   42    1  Ashley Griffith, 19, Wexford, PA            22:38    7:18
   54    2  Jolene Mariotti, 17, Glenshaw, PA           23:21    7:32
  122    3  Megan Kimmich, 16, Wexford, PA              28:58    9:21
  135    4  Kristen Rezzetano, 19, Gibsonia, PA         30:04    9:42
  139    5  Christina Chamberlain, 16                   30:51    9:57
  144    6  Megan McQuiston, 17, Pittsburgh, PA         31:20   10:06
  153    7  Deborah Young, 18, Wexford, PA              32:11   10:23
  154    8  Kelly Goodrich, 17                          32:11   10:23
  155    9  Amy Young, 17, Wexford, PA                  32:12   10:23
  161   10  Lauren Kimmich, 16, Gibsonia, PA            32:44   10:33
  190   11  Cynthia Lappe, 19, Mars, PA                 35:42   11:31
  221   12  Sarah Siverd, 17                            44:27   14:20
  253   13  Danielle Schultz, 17, Cranberry Twp , PA    49:19   15:54
  267   14  Sarah Siverd, 17, Erie, PA                  50:00   16:08
  312   15  Tiffany Cass, 18, Cranberry Twp , PA        51:56   16:45
  372   16  Maura Judkis, 16, Pittsburgh, PA            56:42   18:17
  373   17  Marisa D'Eramo, 16, Wexford, PA             56:45   18:18
  394   18  Courtney Capra, 17, Cranberry Twp , PA      57:53   18:40
  422   19  Christina Kratz, 16, Cranberry Twp , PA     58:51   18:59
  423   20  Liz Snyder, 16, Cranberry Twp , PA          58:52   18:59
  425   21  Casey Rall, 16, Harmony, PA                 58:52   18:59
  431   22  Caroline Lautenbacher, 16, Cranberry Twp , PA
                                                          58:55   19:00
  432   23  Kim Sukits, 16, Cranberry Twp , PA          58:57   19:01
  490   24  Maghan Fall, 17, Wexford, PA              1:02:03   20:01
  491   25  Jacque Peterson, 17, Pittsburgh, PA       1:02:03   20:01

Women 20 - 24
  158    1  Sarah Anthony, 20, Evans City, PA           32:21   10:26
  162    2  Trisha Lappe, 22, Mars, PA                  32:52   10:36
  179    3  Dawn Miller, 21, Pittsburgh, PA             34:41   11:11
  294    4  Renee Wilson, 24, Beaver, PA                51:23   16:34
  295    5  Amanda McCracken, 22, Beaver, PA            51:23   16:34
  296    6  Kelly Teets, 22, Beaver, PA                 51:23   16:35
  297    7  Nicole Kowalecki, 22, Ambridge, PA          51:24   16:35
  378    8  Daniella Giglioth, 22, Gibsonia, PA         56:50   18:20
  447    9  Rachel Duncan, 22, Cranberry Twp , PA       59:29   19:11

Women 25 - 29
  104    1  Mary Beth Head, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA      27:28    8:52
  127    2  Stephanie Barrett, 29, Wexford, PA          29:34    9:32
  243    3  Julie Mashuda, 26, Cranberry Twp , PA       48:22   15:36
  313    4  Lisa Geibel, 27, Cranberry Twp , PA         51:57   16:45
  330    5  Jill Daly, 27, Cranberry Twp , PA           54:30   17:35
  356    6  Jen Barker, 25, Cranberry Twp , PA          55:46   17:59
  377    7  Jackie Holko, 25, Wexford, PA               56:49   18:20
  391    8  Carrie Teets, 25, Rochester, PA             57:51   18:40
  440    9  Karen Ricketts, 27, Pittsburgh, PA          59:05   19:04
  446   10  Danielle Waters, 28, Gibsonia, PA           59:28   19:11

Women 30 - 34
   85    1  Kimiko Welch, 33, Cranberry Twp , PA        25:20    8:10
   92    2  Mitchelle Tseng, 33, Pittsburgh, PA         26:06    8:25
  102    3  Susan Maloney-Young, 33, Sagertown, PA      27:18    8:48
  103    4  Laurie Schessler, 32, Gibsonia, PA          27:24    8:50
  125    5  Mary Moody, 31, Seven Fields, PA            29:26    9:30
  133    6  Jodi Ribich, 30, Cranberry Twp , PA         29:59    9:40
  174    7  Tracy Collins, 31                           34:12   11:02
  182    8  Brenda Rice, 30, Aspinwall, PA              34:54   11:15
  191    9  Lisa Kinti, 34, Cranberry Twp , PA          35:56   11:35
  278   10  Jennifer Hirai, 31, Wendell, ID             50:36   16:19
  328   11  Dayna Manpole, 32                           54:03   17:26
  380   12  Lisa Peduzzi, 34                            56:57   18:22
  386   13  Kerstin Kress, 30, Mars, PA                 57:23   18:30
  409   14  Jaymie Fontana, 31, Cranberry Twp , PA      58:27   18:51
  467   15  Andria Friedman, 34, Pittsburgh, PA       1:00:19   19:27
  472   16  Christine Zubrow, 33, Pittsburgh, PA      1:00:23   19:29
  521   17  Alice Porco, 34, Seven Fields, PA         1:03:49   20:35

Women 35 - 39
   47    1  Shirley Beicher, 36, Rimersburg, PA         23:05    7:27
   48    2  Maria Roach, 38, Mars, PA                   23:11    7:29
   50    3  Mary Beth Head, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA      23:14    7:29
   73    4  Renee Goodman, 38, Harmony, PA              24:26    7:53
   75    5  Anne Conn, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA           24:28    7:54
   95    6  Michelle Cefola, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA     26:35    8:34
  106    7  Molly Angresano, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA     27:31    8:52
  118    8  Deanna Donofrio, 39, Cranberry Twp , PA     28:21    9:08
  120    9  Pam Norton, 39, Cranberrry Twp , PA         28:43    9:16
  129   10  Amy Chizmar, 35                             29:44    9:35
  136   11  Melanie Dornburg, 37, Wexford, PA           30:12    9:44
  145   12  Monica Dietrich, 38, Valencia, PA           31:21   10:07
  147   13  Jane Ensell, 38, Pennsauken, NJ             31:39   10:12
  176   14  Kim Kenetz, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA          34:31   11:08
  207   15  Barb Dempsey, 36, Seven Fields, PA          41:25   13:22
  217   16  Lori Piedimonte, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA     44:11   14:15
  225   17  Dawn Bronski, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA        45:26   14:39
  229   18  Karen Haky, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA          46:31   15:00
  234   19  Susan McCaffery, 38, Seven Fields, PA       46:58   15:09
  237   20  Nancy Mayas, 39, Cranberry Twp , PA         48:03   15:30
  250   21  Nancy Purcell, 36, Pittsburgh, PA           49:00   15:48
  279   22  Colleen Iaquinto, 37, Levi Horr, PA         50:37   16:19
  322   23  Sherry Leon, 36, Cranberry Twp , PA         52:24   16:54
  350   24  Joann Rader, 35, Zelienople, PA             55:39   17:57
  376   25  Diane Holden, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA        56:48   18:19
  403   26  Beth Willard, 39, Cranberry Twp , PA        58:15   18:47
  408   27  Lisa Fornadel, 37, Cranberry Twp , PA       58:27   18:51
  453   28  Tracy Pflyg, 35, Imperial, PA             1:00:05   19:23
  454   29  Karen Peltz, 39, Seven Fields, PA         1:00:06   19:23
  458   30  Robert Peltz, 39, Seven Fields, PA        1:00:09   19:24
  477   31  Katrina Adametz, 37, Seven Fields, PA     1:00:38   19:33
  486   32  Andrea Hill, 38, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:01:00   19:41
  487   33  Annetta Haus, 39, Mars, PA                1:02:01   20:00
  507   34  Sheree Voettiner, 38, Sewickley, PA       1:03:37   20:31
  511   35  Angie Mitchell, 36, Freedom, PA           1:03:41   20:33
  522   36  Kathy Garson, 37, Seven Fields, PA        1:03:50   20:35
  523   37  Lisa Hohlbaugh, 39, Seven Fields, PA      1:04:25   20:47
  525   38  Marchell Palguta, 37, Wexford, PA         1:04:33   20:49
  528   39  Mary Ann Aluise, 38, Gibsonia, PA         1:04:37   20:51

Women 40 - 44
   41    1  Kate Brown, 41, Sewickley, PA               22:27    7:14
   52    2  Luann Eyerman, 41, Wexford, PA              23:18    7:31
   57    3  Debbie Deddo, 44, Valencia, PA              23:41    7:38
   58    4  Sharyl Relic, 43, Mars, PA                  23:42    7:39
   68    5  Kim Reinhart, 41, Gibsonia, PA              24:09    7:47
   83    6  Doreen Jackson, 42, Pittsburgh, PA          25:14    8:08
   90    7  Lori McGoogan, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA       25:59    8:23
  110    8  Tammy Gray, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA          27:39    8:55
  111    9  Diane Blakeney, 41                          27:41    8:56
  117   10  Myrna Paine, 44, Cranberry Twp , PA         28:09    9:05
  119   11  Barb Romano, 41                             28:34    9:13
  141   12  Mary Rose Glaser, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA    31:18   10:06
  143   13  Michelle Kennedy, 42, Gibsonia, PA          31:19   10:06
  168   14  Jeanette Sokulski, 40, Wexford, PA          33:14   10:43
  187   15  Lisa Kafer, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA          35:09   11:20
  192   16  Kim Gorney, 41, Lower Burrell, PA           37:17   12:01
  211   17  Lori Dodd, 40, Seven Fields, PA             42:14   13:37
  213   18  Tracey Sipes, 40, Cheswick, PA              43:01   13:52
  238   19  Andrea Cross, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA        48:11   15:32
  249   20  Kate Kimmich, 43, Wexford, PA               48:32   15:39
  254   21  Loren Schultz, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA       49:19   15:54
  272   22  Lorie Fabrizio, 40, Erie, PA                50:19   16:14
  275   23  Janet Gongola, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA       50:28   16:17
  282   24  Linda Dengel, 43                            50:43   16:21
  298   25  Trish Emling, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA        51:31   16:37
  299   26  Nancy Rezzetano, 42, Gibsonia, PA           51:32   16:37
  310   27  Diane Dum, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA           51:55   16:45
  324   28  Sonya Orr, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA           52:47   17:01
  327   29  Kim Oliveri, 41, Gibsonia, PA               53:58   17:24
  334   30  Diane Cole, 42, Wexford, PA                 54:52   17:42
  335   31  Royce Lang, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA          54:53   17:42
  359   32  Lois Kuttesch, 44, Cranberry Twp , PA       56:03   18:05
  368   33  Patty Maczura, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA       56:35   18:15
  381   34  Diane Evans, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA         56:57   18:22
  390   35  Debbie Teets, 43, Rochester, PA             57:51   18:40
  392   36  Joyce Cousin, 43, Rochester, PA             57:52   18:40
  404   37  Lisa Patrick, 43, Cranberry Twp , PA        58:21   18:49
  407   38  Bonny Eppinger, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA      58:27   18:51
  413   39  Dean Marra, 42, Gibsonia, PA                58:35   18:54
  428   40  Carole C. O'Rouke, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA   58:54   19:00
  441   41  Karen Kaczmarek, 44                         59:10   19:05
  452   42  Kim Sessa, 42, Hamburg, NY                  59:44   19:16
  456   43  Marcia Robinson, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:00:09   19:24
  461   44  Audrey Dunning, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:00:11   19:25
  473   45  Brenda Mascaro, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:00:24   19:29
  478   46  Linda Sharpe, 40, Mars, PA                1:00:38   19:33
  479   47  Monica Vakiner, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:00:39   19:34
  484   48  Lynn Guhde, 42, Gibsonia, PA              1:00:58   19:40
  488   49  Danette Mallozzi, 42, Cranberry Twp , PA  1:02:02   20:00
  496   50  Barbara Griffith, 42, Wexford, PA         1:03:27   20:28
  506   51  Dawn Abbate, 41, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:03:37   20:31
  512   52  Mary Jo Hardin, 44, Mars, PA              1:03:42   20:33
  530   53  Margarat Quigley, 40, Cranberry Twp , PA  1:05:02   20:59

Women 45 - 49
   61    1  Patricia Neubert, 49, Saxonburg, PA         23:51    7:41
   76    2  Christine Murray, 49, Zelienople, PA        24:29    7:54
   77    3  Val Wolfarth, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA        24:40    7:57
   93    4  Mary M. Bickley, 48, Pittsburgh, PA         26:19    8:29
  130    5  Cindy Waltermire, 45, Cranberry Twp , PA    29:44    9:35
  171    6  Chris Saxton, 46                            33:57   10:57
  209    7  Colleen Wozniak, 49, Pittsburgh, PA         41:45   13:28
  212    8  Lynn Richards, 49, Seven Fields, PA         42:30   13:42
  244    9  Linda Orr, 49, Cranberry Twp , PA           48:22   15:36
  246   10  Diane Mashuda, 49, Cranberry Twp , PA       48:29   15:38
  247   11  Debra Hammel, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA        48:29   15:38
  280   12  Susan Schreck, 49, Cranberry Twp , PA       50:37   16:20
  290   13  Nancy Christo, 45, Cranberry Twp , PA       51:20   16:33
  382   14  Sue Tylka, 47, Cranberry Twp , PA           57:01   18:23
  387   15  Peggy Lonett, 46, Cranberry Twp , PA        57:23   18:31
  395   16  Jonette Capra, 47, Cranberry Twp , PA       57:53   18:40
  429   17  Robin Fort, 45, Cranberry Twp , PA          58:55   19:00
  430   18  Caryn Siegried, 45                          58:55   19:00
  460   19  Dione Kennedy, 48, Pittsburgh, PA         1:00:10   19:24
  481   20  Mary Rose Paterson, 46, Mars, PA          1:00:56   19:39
  489   21  Pat Fall, 47, Wexford, PA                 1:02:02   20:01
  492   22  Deanna Kornick, 48, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:02:37   20:12
  502   23  Linda Scalamogna, 45, Mars, PA            1:03:34   20:30
  515   24  Eileen McGill, 49, Cranberry Twp , PA     1:03:44   20:33
  519   25  Mary Powell, 45, Cranberry Twp , PA       1:03:45   20:34
  535   26  Liz Wertz, 45, Seven Fields, PA           1:07:48   21:52

Women 50 - 59
  210    1  Connie Riesmeyer, 55, Cranberry Twp , PA    42:00   13:33
  224    2  Ann Kushner, 53, Wexford, PA                45:10   14:34
  245    3  Nancy O'Brien, 50, Cranberry Twp , PA       48:28   15:38
  248    4  Carol Vargo, 53, Cranberry Twp , PA         48:30   15:39
  287    5  Madelyn Edleman, 50, Pittsburgh, PA         51:14   16:31
  318    6  Catherine Charnock, 52, Cranberry Twp , PA  52:18   16:52
  388    7  Gerry Peduzzi, 56, Seven Fields, PA         57:28   18:32
  448    8  Janet Duncan, 54, Cranberry Twp , PA        59:31   19:12
  462    9  Carol Gdovichin, 52, Pittsburgh, PA       1:00:12   19:25
  497   10  Edith Swingle, 54                         1:03:27   20:28
  498   11  Lorraine Sarver, 54, Cranberry Twp , PA   1:03:28   20:28
  514   12  Sherry Cameron, 58, Cranberry Twp , PA    1:03:43   20:33

Women 60 & Up
  116    1  Margretta Lutz, 73, Saxonburg, PA           28:02    9:02
  277    2  Lois Barrett, 67, Wexford, PA               50:30   16:17
  355    3  Joan Colgan, 62, Cranberry Twp , PA         55:45   17:59
  361    4  Eleanor Haky, 63, Sykesville, PA            56:06   18:06