DAILY AMERICAN 10K RUN
AGE GRADED RESULTS
July 13, 2002

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Curtis Houser, 23, Blairsville, PA          32:40    5:16    82.6%    32:40
    2    1  Jerry Solomon, 60, Masontown, PA            33:17    5:21    81.1%    40:24
    3    1  Dave Mock, 16, Johnstown, PA                33:28    5:23    80.6%    33:28
    4    1  Ian Bath, 41, Cheswick, PA                  33:45    5:26    79.9%    35:07
    5    1  Jed Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA        33:46    5:26    79.9%    33:46
    6    1  Tony Yurko, 39, Cumberland, MD              34:56    5:37    77.2%    35:50
    7    2  Levi Foust, 20, Somerset, PA                35:34    5:44    75.9%    35:34
    8    2  Brian Neuhoff, 36, Jenners, PA              35:46    5:45    75.4%    35:56
    9    1  Warren Smith, 48, Pittsburgh, PA            36:31    5:53    73.9%    40:02
   10    2  Keith Neff, 62, Elton, PA                   36:49    5:56    73.3%    45:35
   11    2  Michael Troy, 17, Somerset, PA              36:59    5:57    73.0%    36:59
   12    3  Thomas Deakins, 35, Meyersdale, PA          37:04    5:58    72.8%    37:04
   13    2  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA        37:26    6:02    72.1%    37:26
   14    1  John Caskey, 26, Penn Hills, PA             37:31    6:02    71.9%    37:31
   15    2  Mark Naymick, 45, Uniontown, PA             37:48    6:05    71.4%    40:30
   16    3  Ron Mock, 48, Johnstown, PA                 38:17    6:10    70.5%    41:59
   17    2  Charlie Weaver, 43, Belle Vernon, PA        38:25    6:11    70.2%    40:34
   18    1  George Demchak, 51, Johnstown, PA           39:01    6:17    69.1%    43:48
   19    3  Bill Gardner, 41, Lonaconing, MD            39:05    6:18    69.0%    40:40
   20    4  Joseph Gilmore, 48, Rockwood, PA            39:08    6:18    69.0%    42:54
   21    5  Jerry Corcoran, 46, Pittsburgh, PA          39:08    6:18    68.9%    42:15
   22    3  Jake Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA       39:19    6:20    68.6%    39:19
   23    1  Jesi Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA      39:33    6:22    75.7%    39:33
   24    4  Donald Foust, 44, Somerset, PA              39:56    6:26    67.6%    42:28
   25    2  Bob Miller, 50, Meyersdale, PA              40:12    6:28    67.1%    44:46
   26    6  Joshua Christiansen, 47, Greenville, PA     40:13    6:28    67.1%    43:45
   27    2  Justin Kiddy, 26, Lonaconing, MD            40:30    6:31    66.6%    40:30
   28    3  Jason Thomas, 27, Bellefonte, PA            40:40    6:33    66.3%    40:40
   29    5  Bill Shimp, 43, Monroeville, PA             40:46    6:34    66.2%    43:02
   30    3  Gary Fulton, 60, Johnstown, PA              40:48    6:34    66.1%    49:32
   31    4  Vince Neal, 64                              40:48    6:34    66.1%    51:33
   32    1  Jeff O'Brien, 57, Markleton, PA             40:51    6:35    66.0%    48:15
   33    4  Mark Pritchard, 39, MD                      41:19    6:39    65.3%    42:23
   34    4  Justin Talley, 14, Somerset, PA             41:19    6:39    65.3%    41:19
   35    1  Jeni Christiansen, 21*, Greenville, PA      41:32    6:41    72.1%    41:32
   36    5  Victor Morrissey, 35, Monroeville, PA       41:37    6:42    64.8%    41:37
   37    1  Marcia Christiansen, 47*, Greenville, PA    41:42    6:43    71.8%    46:10
   38    5  Gregory Opp, 12, Somerset, PA               41:46    6:44    64.6%    41:46
   39    6  William Loeffler, 44, Pittsburgh, PA        41:51    6:44    64.5%    44:30
   40    1  Jacy Christiansen, 9*, Greenville, PA       41:51    6:44    71.5%    41:51
   41    7  Gary Caskey, 47, Penn Hills, PA             42:01    6:46    64.2%    45:42
   42    3  Ken Johnson, 51, Boswell, PA                42:07    6:47    64.1%    47:17
   43    8  Bob Layton, 48, Johnstown, PA               42:12    6:48    63.9%    46:16
   44    1  Carl Pritts, 65, Rockwood, PA               42:19    6:49    63.7%    54:01
   45    4  Daryl St Clair, 26, Indian Lake, PA         42:31    6:51    63.5%    42:31
   46    1  Tom Miller, 31, Manns Choice, PA            42:32    6:51    63.4%    42:32
   47    6  Glenn Schwartz, 39, Scottdale, PA           42:50    6:54    63.0%    43:56
   48    5  Eric Walker, 29, Somerset, PA               42:58    6:55    62.8%    42:58
   49    7  Bryan Wert, 43, York, PA                    43:11    6:57    62.5%    45:36
   50    4  Thomas Labuff, 50, Monroeville, PA          43:14    6:58    62.4%    48:08
   51    6  Steve Dunn, 28, Lonaconing, MD              43:14    6:58    62.4%    43:14
   52    1  Megan Elder, 13*, Berlin, PA                43:17    6:58    69.1%    43:17
   53    3  David Erdman, 19, Greensburg, PA            43:22    6:59    62.2%    43:22
   54    2  Joe Cortese, 34, Connellsville, PA          43:30    7:00    62.0%    43:30
   55    7  Paul Straka, 36, Friedens, PA               43:30    7:00    62.0%    43:43
   56    8  Charles Ellis, 44, Scottdale, PA            43:38    7:01    61.8%    46:24
   57    9  Steve Baraniak, 43, Boswell, PA             43:45    7:03    61.7%    46:11
   58    5  Scott Rugh, 54, Johnstown, PA               43:45    7:03    61.7%    50:21
   59    6  Chuck Thompson, 51, Somerset, PA            43:55    7:04    61.4%    49:18
   60    7  James Webreck, 50, Somerset, PA             43:59    7:05    61.3%    48:59
   61   10  Charles Foust, 40, Somerset, PA             44:03    7:06    61.2%    45:31
   62    3  Ron Sheriff, 33, Friedens, PA               44:17    7:08    60.9%    44:17
   63    8  Bill Pulliam, 35, Johnstown, PA             44:22    7:09    60.8%    44:22
   64    2  Terry Dwyer, 55, Somerset, PA               44:25    7:09    60.7%    51:33
   65    1  Stephanie Daniels, 30*, Boswell, PA         44:36    7:11    67.1%    44:36
   66    3  Larry Ream, 56, Fairborn, OH                45:01    7:15    59.9%    52:42
   67    4  Ken Lute, 34, Plum, PA                      45:14    7:17    59.6%    45:14
   68    4  Joshua Davidson, 17, Somerset, PA           45:14    7:17    59.6%    45:14
   69   11  Neil Ickes, 41, Somerset, PA                45:16    7:17    59.6%    47:06
   70    3  Morgan Simmons, 24, Somerset, PA            45:26    7:19    59.4%    45:26
   71    1  Mary Ramba, 55*, Cocoa, FL                  45:32    7:20    65.7%    54:20
   72    7  Jym Walters, 27, Ligonier, PA               45:33    7:20    59.2%    45:33
   73    2  Dana Furdella, 19*, Johnstown, PA           45:34    7:20    65.7%    45:34
   74    9  Dave Moore, 47, Friedens, PA                45:37    7:21    59.1%    49:37
   75   12  Scott Ross, 40, Somerset, PA                45:47    7:22    58.9%    47:18
   76    5  Jay Krestar, 33, Somerset, PA               45:50    7:23    58.9%    45:50
   77    6  Michael Hughes, 34, Harrisburg, PA          45:56    7:24    58.7%    45:56
   78    7  Ronald Shoster, 34, Towson, MD              46:03    7:25    58.6%    46:03
   79    4  Dave Hay, 56, Rockwood, PA                  46:03    7:25    58.6%    53:55
   80    4  Simon Kates, 22, Hidden Valley, PA          46:06    7:25    58.5%    46:06
   81    8  Brett Coleman, 26, Lonaconing, MD           46:09    7:26    58.5%    46:09
   82    9  Randy Hillegas, 35, Schellsburg, PA         46:10    7:26    58.4%    46:10
   83    5  Christopher Stone, 22, Meyersdale, PA       46:11    7:26    58.4%    46:11
   84   10  Donald Foster, 46, Jennerstown, PA          46:16    7:27    58.3%    49:57
   85    5  Thomas Sandor, 18, Somerset, PA             46:28    7:29    58.1%    46:28
   86   10  Julio Velasquez, 38, Somerset, PA           46:30    7:29    58.0%    47:23
   87    8  Harold Pritts, 54, Somerset, PA             46:41    7:31    57.8%    53:43
   88   13  Keith Fink, 41, Somerset, PA                46:44    7:32    57.7%    48:38
   89    2  Marti Coyle, 33*, Somerset, PA              46:45    7:32    64.0%    46:45
   90    6  Craig Eddy, 12, Hidden Valley, PA           46:45    7:32    57.7%    46:45
   91   14  Paul Donati, 42, Hollsopple, PA             46:48    7:32    57.6%    49:03
   92    9  Wilbert Bjorkland, 53, Ligonier, PA         46:53    7:33    57.6%    53:30
   93    3  Mary Smith, 19*, Portage, PA                47:18    7:37    63.3%    47:18
   94    2  Mary Bickley, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA           47:18    7:37    63.3%    52:50
   95    5  Thomas Hauger, 57, Blairsville, PA          47:19    7:37    57.0%    55:54
   96   11  Larry Grabiak, 46, Champion, PA             47:19    7:37    57.0%    51:05
   97    2  Erin Powell, 21*, Berlin, PA                47:21    7:37    63.2%    47:21
   98    1  Kathy Mitchell, 51*, Somerset, PA           47:37    7:40    62.8%    54:40
   99    8  Troy Friedline, 33, Jennerstown, PA         47:42    7:41    56.6%    47:42
  100   11  Mark Weimer, 38, Somerset, PA               47:48    7:42    56.4%    48:42
  101    2  Linda Castrovillo, 56*, Somerset, PA        47:52    7:42    62.5%    57:42
  102   10  Michael Garbinski, 50, Johnstown, PA        47:52    7:42    56.4%    53:19
  103   11  Carmine Canuncio, 53, Rockwood, PA          48:04    7:44    56.1%    54:51
  104    7  Ben Baker, 15, Rockwood, PA                 48:17    7:46    55.9%    48:17
  105   15  Mike Tims, 44, Hollsopple, PA               48:27    7:48    55.7%    51:32
  106    6  Edward Haberman, 56, Johnstown, PA          48:40    7:50    55.4%    56:59
  107    6  Adam Bowers, 18, Somerset, PA               48:46    7:51    55.3%    48:46
  108    3  Genifer McKee, 31*, Somerset, PA            48:48    7:51    61.3%    48:48
  109    1  Krystal Neff, 25*, Windber, PA              48:52    7:52    61.2%    48:52
  110   12  Tim Doyle, 36, Hollsopple, PA               48:54    7:52    55.2%    49:08
  111   12  Jack Traup, 49, Rockwood, PA                48:56    7:53    55.1%    54:03
  112    3  Jean Coyle, 48*, Newport News, VA           48:57    7:53    61.1%    54:40
  113   12  Steve Sesack, 54, Central City, PA          49:01    7:54    55.0%    56:25
  114   13  Daniel Nickesich, 45, Somerset, PA          49:05    7:54    55.0%    52:35
  115    7  Steven Friedline, 18, Rockwood, PA          49:13    7:56    54.8%    49:13
  116    4  Jacky Labuff, 49*, Monroeville, PA          49:14    7:56    60.8%    55:30
  117    2  Janice Boyko, 50*, Rockwood, PA             49:20    7:57    60.7%    56:07
  118    9  Vince Pavic, 31, Johnstown, PA              49:21    7:57    54.7%    49:21
  119    1  Gloria Miller, 44*, Meyersdale, PA          49:26    7:57    60.5%    53:19
  120    2  Lisa Hillegas, 42*, Schellsburg, PA         49:52    8:02    60.0%    52:53
  121   14  James Jones, 46, Johnstown, PA              50:06    8:04    53.8%    54:06
  122    6  Dennis Blucas, 20, Boswell, PA              50:08    8:04    53.8%    50:08
  123   15  Ron Hillegas, 48, Fairhope, PA              50:22    8:06    53.6%    55:13
  124    2  Kim Pasierb, 15*, Summerhill, PA            50:22    8:07    59.4%    50:22
  125   16  Jesse Cook, 43, Berlin, PA                  50:39    8:09    53.3%    53:28
  126   16  Tim Coyle, 46, West Chester, PA             50:40    8:09    53.3%    54:42
  127    7  Donald Reese, 57, Windber, PA               50:41    8:10    53.2%    59:52
  128    8  Gene Castrovillo, 57, Somerset, PA          50:42    8:10    53.2%    59:54
  129   10  Eric Finch, 32, Champion, PA                50:50    8:11    53.1%    50:50
  130    7  Joe Shetler, 23, Hollsopple, PA             50:57    8:12    52.9%    50:57
  131   13  Daryl Mancinelli, 50, Johnstown, PA         50:57    8:12    52.9%    56:44
  132   17  Ralph Shipe, 48, Bethel Park, PA            51:01    8:13    52.9%    55:56
  133   17  David Ogline, 43, Somerset, PA              51:02    8:13    52.9%    53:53
  134    4  Juliana Hillegass, 19*, Berlin, PA          51:02    8:13    58.6%    51:02
  135    4  Annah Sukay, 31*, Greensburg, PA            51:03    8:13    58.6%    51:03
  136   18  Barry Ohler, 43, Markleton, PA              51:06    8:14    52.8%    53:57
  137   19  Jim Patton, 42, Wichita, KS                 51:08    8:14    52.8%    53:35
  138   20  Daniel Krestar, 43, Sidman, PA              51:14    8:15    52.7%    54:06
  139    9  Kelly Beeman, 26, Friedens, PA              51:23    8:16    52.5%    51:23
  140    8  Adam Hillegas, 15, Fishertown, PA           51:24    8:17    52.5%    51:24
  141   10  Geroge Grove, 29, Somerset, PA              51:25    8:17    52.5%    51:25
  142    8  Robert Fike, 23, Meyersdale, PA             51:27    8:17    52.4%    51:27
  143    9  Chris Witt, 22, Garrett, PA                 51:29    8:17    52.4%    51:29
  144    9  Andrew Holland, 15, Somerset, PA            51:31    8:18    52.4%    51:31
  145    1  Linda Stahl, 60*, Ligonier, PA              51:39    8:19    57.9%  1:04:56
  146    1  Carol Burggraf, 37*, Summerhill, PA         51:41    8:19    57.9%    52:39
  147   10  Michael Seibert, 24, Stoystown, PA          52:00    8:22    51.9%    52:00
  148   13  Samuel Miller, 39, Markleton, PA            52:05    8:23    51.8%    53:26
  149   18  Jack Illar, 45, Rockwood, PA                52:25    8:26    51.5%    56:09
  150    2  Rebecca Jacobs, 36*, Altoona, PA            52:42    8:29    56.8%    53:15
  151    2  Jennifer Gardner, 27*, Jerome, PA           52:46    8:30    56.7%    52:46
  152    3  Patricia Tims, 44*, Boswell, PA             53:04    8:33    56.4%    57:15
  153    3  Carol Maynard, 37*, McMurray, PA            53:17    8:35    56.2%    54:16
  154   14  Keith Grimm, 54, Berlin, PA                 53:22    8:35    50.6%  1:01:25
  155    3  Kathryn Grimm, 54*, Berlin, PA              53:22    8:36    56.1%  1:03:04
  156   21  Richard Lepley, 43, Boswell, PA             53:38    8:38    50.3%    56:38
  157   10  Trevor Schrock, 13, Friedens, PA            53:47    8:40    50.2%    53:47
  158   14  Pete Luteri, 37, Somerset, PA               53:50    8:40    50.1%    54:28
  159   15  Jeffrey Davis, 52, Somerset, PA             54:02    8:42    49.9%  1:01:10
  160   22  Alberto Garofalo, 40, Joppa, MD             54:05    8:42    49.9%    55:52
  161    9  Robert Scott, 56, Hidden Valley, PA         54:25    8:46    49.6%  1:03:43
  162   10  James Martin, 56, Indiana, PA               54:25    8:46    49.6%  1:03:43
  163   16  Jonathan Kates, 52, Hidden Valley, PA       54:31    8:47    49.5%  1:01:42
  164   23  Tom Sprowls, Jr., 41, Berlin, PA            54:32    8:47    49.5%    56:45
  165   19  Gregory Bittner, 49, Somerset, PA           54:42    8:48    49.3%  1:00:27
  166   11  Doug Wise, 25, Alexandria, VA               54:52    8:50    49.2%    54:52
  167    5  Mary Kashurba, 46*, Somerset, PA            55:00    8:51    54.4%  1:00:22
  168   17  John Nakich, 53, Berlin, PA                 55:07    8:52    49.0%  1:02:54
  169   11  Jeff Sechler, 21, Rockwood, PA              55:29    8:56    48.6%    55:29
  170   24  Wesley Donovan, 43, Pittsburgh, PA          55:31    8:56    48.6%    58:37
  171    3  June Deakins, 57*, Somerset, PA             55:33    8:57    53.9%  1:07:39
  172   20  Andrew Cheke, 46, Fishertown, PA            55:38    8:57    48.5%  1:00:04
  173    5  Kimberly Berkley, 34*, Meyersdale, PA       55:52    9:00    53.6%    55:52
  174   12  Jason Day, 26, Seven Fields, PA             55:59    9:01    48.2%    55:59
  175   13  Jason Swiech, 26, Pittsburgh, PA            56:05    9:02    48.1%    56:05
  176   11  Eric Huet, 11, Friedens, PA                 56:07    9:02    48.1%    56:07
  177   14  Eric Carson, 29, Hollsopple, PA             56:10    9:03    48.0%    56:10
  178   15  Craig Maurer, 29, Somerset, PA              56:27    9:05    47.8%    56:27
  179   15  Philip De-Bodene, 38, Somerset, PA          56:35    9:07    47.7%    57:39
  180   12  Ryan Fisher, 11, Somerset, PA               56:48    9:09    47.5%    56:48
  181   12  Brian Barron, 22, Somerset, PA              57:08    9:12    47.2%    57:08
  182    8  Michael Ashbrook, 16, Berlin, PA            57:10    9:12    47.2%    57:10
  183   13  Lance Faidley, 13, Somerset, PA             57:14    9:13    47.1%    57:14
  184    5  Tiffany Walker, 17*, Somerset, PA           57:31    9:16    52.0%    57:31
  185    6  Chelsey Ziegler, 17*, Somerset, PA          57:31    9:16    52.0%    57:31
  186    6  Cyndi Frankel, 49*, Somerset, PA            57:32    9:16    52.0%  1:04:51
  187   11  Don Duvall, 33, Somerset, PA                57:41    9:17    46.8%    57:41
  188   13  Roger Sechler, 24, Bethlehe, PA             57:41    9:17    46.8%    57:41
  189   16  Doug Fleegle, 35, Newton, NC                57:54    9:19    46.6%    57:54
  190    4  Jannie Jordan, 35*, Rootstown, OH           58:24    9:24    51.2%    58:33
  191   16  Ben Faas, 28, Ligonier, PA                  58:26    9:24    46.2%    58:26
  192   11  Joseph Cassanese, 57, Windber, PA           58:29    9:25    46.1%  1:09:06
  193   17  Joshua Vought, 26, Meyersdale, PA           58:32    9:26    46.1%    58:32
  194    9  Curtis Caldwell, 17, Somerset, PA           58:51    9:29    45.8%    58:51
  195   18  Jermaine Durham, 29, Johnstown, PA          58:53    9:29    45.8%    58:53
  196   14  Mike Blucas, 22, Boswell, PA                59:06    9:31    45.7%    59:06
  197    4  Debra Yocke, 44*, Somerset, PA              59:18    9:33    50.5%  1:03:57
  198   14  Brian Thompson, 14, Somerset, PA            59:31    9:35    45.3%    59:31
  199   15  Landon Faidley, 11, Somerset, PA            59:34    9:35    45.3%    59:34
  200    7  Rebecca Seybold, 16*, Friedens, PA          59:41    9:37    50.1%    59:41
  201   12  Daniel Ross, 56, Stoystown, PA            1:00:14    9:42    44.8%  1:10:32
  202    2  Sophie Kashurba, 9*, Somerset, PA         1:00:23    9:43    49.5%  1:00:23
  203    3  Heater Reash, 26*, Somerset, PA           1:00:28    9:44    49.5%  1:00:28
  204    4  Joann Pritts, 52*, Somerset, PA           1:00:29    9:44    49.5%  1:10:06
  205    7  Laberta Kreger, 49*, Markleton, PA        1:00:34    9:45    49.4%  1:08:16
  206    8  Mary Rihn, 16*, Somerset, PA              1:00:54    9:48    49.1%  1:00:54
  207    6  Laura Weimer, 30*, Somerset, PA           1:00:58    9:49    49.1%  1:00:58
  208   17  Kerry Snyder, 36, Meyersdale, PA          1:00:59    9:49    44.2%  1:01:16
  209    9  Meghan Zambanini, 17*, Friedens, PA       1:01:03    9:50    49.0%  1:01:03
  210    5  Teresa Snyder, 37*, Meyersdale, PA        1:01:22    9:53    48.8%  1:02:31
  211    4  Jennifer Booth, 25*, Berlin, PA           1:01:39    9:56    48.5%  1:01:39
  212    7  Ruby Shifflett, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA       1:02:49   10:07    47.6%  1:02:49
  213    3  Amanda Illar, 20*, Rockwood, PA           1:03:22   10:12    47.2%  1:03:22
  214    4  Margaret Keenan, 56*, Scottdale, PA       1:03:39   10:15    47.0%  1:16:44
  215    5  Vicki Sanner, 43*, Markleton, PA          1:03:50   10:17    46.9%  1:08:17
  216   10  Brittany Moore, 17*, Friedens, PA         1:04:04   10:19    46.7%  1:04:04
  217   16  Joshua Schwartz, 13, Scottdale, PA        1:04:23   10:22    41.9%  1:04:23
  218   18  Lenny Friedline, 50, Sipesville, PA       1:05:23   10:32    41.3%  1:12:49
  219   10  Cory Davis, 16, Somerset, PA              1:05:27   10:32    41.2%  1:05:27
  220   17  Bryce Younkin, 15, Somerset, PA           1:05:33   10:33    41.2%  1:05:33
  221    6  Lisa Papini, 43*, Somerset, PA            1:06:22   10:41    45.1%  1:10:59
  222   11  Amber Cook, 18*, Meyersdale, PA           1:06:52   10:46    44.8%  1:06:52
  223    6  Lee Ann Shupe, 36*, Kent, OH              1:07:02   10:48    44.6%  1:07:44
  224   12  Joyce Vinzani, 17*, Somerset, PA          1:07:05   10:48    44.6%  1:07:05
  225   12  Joseph Tirko, 31, Somerset, PA            1:07:46   10:55    39.8%  1:07:46
  226    3  Amanda Nicastro, 12*, Somerset, PA        1:08:07   10:58    43.9%  1:08:07
  227   19  Robert Heinrich, 28, Summerhill, PA       1:08:13   10:59    39.5%  1:08:13
  228    4  Stacey Wise, 24*, Alexandria, VA          1:08:33   11:02    43.6%  1:08:33
  229    7  Betsy Jones, 42*, Johnstown, PA           1:08:35   11:02    43.6%  1:12:44
  230    5  Michelle Morocco, 25*, Greensburg, PA     1:08:48   11:05    43.5%  1:08:48
  231    1  Zachary Pritts, 10, Somerset, PA          1:08:57   11:06    39.1%  1:08:57
  232   20  Douglas Bell, 27, Somerset, PA            1:08:57   11:06    39.1%  1:08:57
  233    8  Jennifer Pritts, 32*, Somerset, PA        1:08:58   11:06    43.4%  1:08:58
  234    7  Lori Schmucker, 37*, Friedens, PA         1:09:40   11:13    43.0%  1:10:57
  235   18  Roy Shaulis, 36, Somerset, PA             1:09:58   11:16    38.6%  1:10:18
  236   25  Tim Svonavec, 40, Somerset, PA            1:10:35   11:22    38.2%  1:12:55
  237   26  James Fraley, 44, Somerset, PA            1:11:35   11:32    37.7%  1:16:08
  238   18  Andrew Harvey, 13, Meyersdale, PA         1:12:02   11:36    37.4%  1:12:02
  239   19  Anthony Castrovillo, 11, Somerset, PA     1:12:14   11:38    37.3%  1:12:14
  240    5  Jennifer Friedline, 21*, Sipesville, PA   1:12:19   11:39    41.4%  1:12:19
  241   13  Tonya Bryner, 17*, Somerset, PA           1:12:38   11:42    41.2%  1:12:38
  242   27  Tim Pleacher, 41, Stoystown, PA           1:13:09   11:47    36.9%  1:16:07
  243    6  Cindy Sterner, 26*, Rockwood, PA          1:14:20   11:58    40.3%  1:14:20
  244    7  Christine Walters, 26*, Ligonier, PA      1:17:24   12:28    38.7%  1:17:24
  245   28  Marion Younkin, 44, Somerset, PA          1:19:21   12:47    34.0%  1:24:23
  246   29  Jake Fleegle, 40, Jennerstown, PA         1:19:30   12:48    33.9%  1:22:08
  247   20  John Meehan, 12, Somerset, PA             1:19:32   12:48    33.9%  1:19:32
  248    8  Jamie Lohr, 25*, Greencastle, PA          1:20:51   13:01    37.0%  1:20:51
  249    3  Courtney McIlveen, 10*, Somerset, PA      1:27:29   14:05    34.2%  1:27:29
  250   30  Sean Isgan, 43, Somerset, PA              1:29:14   14:22    30.2%  1:34:13
  251    4  Claire Isgan, 13*, Somerset, PA           1:33:44   15:06    31.9%  1:33:44
  252    5  Jenna Woy, 14*, Somerset, PA              1:40:32   16:11    29.8%  1:40:32
  253    2  Brandon Leckemby, 9, Somerset, PA         1:51:08   17:54    24.3%  1:51:08
"*" indicates females
2 finishers among Men 10 & Under
20 finishers among Men 11 - 15
10 finishers among Men 16 - 19
14 finishers among Men 20 - 24
20 finishers among Men 25 - 29
12 finishers among Men 30 - 34
18 finishers among Men 35 - 39
30 finishers among Men 40 - 44
20 finishers among Men 45 - 49
18 finishers among Men 50 - 54
12 finishers among Men 55 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
3 finishers among Women 10 & Under
5 finishers among Women 11 - 15
13 finishers among Women 16 - 19
5 finishers among Women 20 - 24
8 finishers among Women 25 - 29
8 finishers among Women 30 - 34
7 finishers among Women 35 - 39
7 finishers among Women 40 - 44
7 finishers among Women 45 - 49
4 finishers among Women 50 - 54
4 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
181 male finishers
72 female finishers
253 total finishers