Great Ohioan Triathlon
Delaware, OH
July 28, 2002

        CLASS                                                .4M SWIM              T-1             BIKE 14M            T-2             RUN 5K      TOTAL
 PLACE PLACE            FINISHER                          PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     TIME

OPEN CLASS

    1       Ben Hastings, Columbus, OH                      20     8:50       25     1:08        1    32:26       25      :54        2    19:02   1:02:20
    2    1  Erin Ford*, Columbus, OH                        11     8:16       22     1:07       27    39:06       17      :51       16    21:28   1:10:48
    3    2  Kiera Karas*, Columbus, OH                      51     9:37       10      :59       37    39:58       21      :52        6    19:26   1:10:52

AGE GROUP DIVISION

    1    1  Patrick Cottle, 25, Shaker Hts, OH               2     4:47       54     1:21        7    37:06      119     1:16       19    21:39   1:06:09
    2    2  Joshua Ritchie, 27, Tallmadge, OH               15     8:33        6      :57        9    37:16       28      :55        4    19:16   1:06:57
    3    1  Richard Slawinski, 22, Columbus, OH             27     9:05       66     1:26       29    39:19       87     1:08        1    18:14   1:09:12
    4    2  Matt Saville, 24, Columbus, OH                  17     8:46       36     1:13        8    37:06       29      :55       20    21:42   1:09:42
    5    1  Craig Thompson, 35, Lewis Center, OH            45     9:27       20     1:06        4    36:21       89     1:09       21    21:49   1:09:52
    6    1  John Barney, 41, Worthington, OH                18     8:47       24     1:07       13    37:39       42      :58       22    21:54   1:10:25
    7    2  Rob Bowers, 37, Mansfield, OH                   10     8:13       91     1:38       14    37:51      120     1:16       30    22:27   1:11:25
    8    1  Amanda Allinder, 26*, Columbus, OH               8     7:51       49     1:18       20    38:39        4      :43       41    22:57   1:11:28
    9    3  Jason Izworski, 26, Delaware, OH                31     9:11      101     1:42       10    37:22        5      :45       34    22:37   1:11:37
   10    3  Maxen Baumgardner, 24, Glendale, WV             65    10:00      117     1:52        6    37:02       32      :56       31    22:31   1:12:21
   11    4  Daniel Pierle, 24, Dublin, OH                    6     7:37       73     1:30       40    40:14       20      :52       29    22:26   1:12:39
   12    1  Michael Wallen, 49, Defiance, OH                19     8:48       28     1:09       33    39:34       39      :57       33    22:37   1:13:05
   13    1  Greg Spencer, 18, Brecksville, OH               22     8:51       39     1:14       12    37:32       54     1:01       69    24:50   1:13:28
   14    3  Andy Welch, 38, Franklin, TN                   137    11:20       45     1:16       15    37:58      148     1:25       23    22:01   1:14:00
   15    2  Frank Grundy, 47, Dublin, OH                    80    10:14       59     1:21       28    39:08      112     1:14       24    22:04   1:14:01
   16    5  Michael Clinton, 22, Delaware, OH               62     9:58       55     1:21       57    41:30       47      :59       10    20:44   1:14:32
   17    2  Michael Randall, 44, Fairborn, OH               24     8:53       57     1:21       32    39:29      106     1:13       46    23:38   1:14:34
   18       Paul Poast, Galloway, OH                        78    10:13      104     1:43       17    38:14      107     1:13       43    23:25   1:14:48
   19    4  Dwight Morr, 27, Columbus, OH                    9     7:54       41     1:15       16    37:58       52     1:00      130    26:44   1:14:51
   20    3  Greg Schweppe, 40, Columbus, OH                 63     9:59       58     1:21       18    38:18       76     1:06       64    24:21   1:15:05
   21    6  Stephen Streicher, 21, Toledo, OH               57     9:54       93     1:39       76    43:05      145     1:24        3    19:04   1:15:06
   22    7  Joel O'Connell, 24, Dayton, OH                  88    10:25       56     1:21       69    42:34      122     1:17        8    20:23   1:16:00
   23    4  Mark Macnaughton, 37, Columbus, OH               5     7:19      161     2:13       34    39:40      180     1:37       93    25:31   1:16:20
   24    8  Adam Daigneault, 22, Columbus, OH                7     7:47      122     1:54       78    43:13       41      :58       37    22:46   1:16:38
   25    2  Justin Templeton, 18, Columbus, OH              98    10:32      157     2:11       55    41:27      214     1:58       12    20:46   1:16:54
   26    3  Mark Lehmkuhl, 47, Dublin, OH                   13     8:25       63     1:24       63    42:00       90     1:09       60    24:16   1:17:14
   27    5  Rich Chokreff, 37, Blacklick, OH                35     9:18       78     1:34       39    40:07       99     1:11       78    25:10   1:17:20
   28    1  Joseph Laws, 53, Reynoldsburg, OH                4     6:15      133     1:59       60    41:47      229     2:11       77    25:09   1:17:21
   29    6  Robert Hammond, 39, Gahanna, OH                 58     9:55      113     1:50       44    40:29       67     1:04       53    24:05   1:17:23
   30    4  Michael Cadwell, 49, Columbus, OH               52     9:41       53     1:20       47    40:40      188     1:39       66    24:23   1:17:43
   31    7  Kevin Wheeler, 36, Thornville, OH              112    10:46      229     3:14       70    42:34       11      :47       11    20:45   1:18:06
   32    1  Ann Williams, 35*, Columbus, OH                 56     9:53       51     1:19       36    39:56       66     1:04      105    25:59   1:18:11
   33    5  Terry Burris, 46, Columbus, OH                  66    10:01      153     2:09       54    41:16      137     1:21       45    23:30   1:18:17
   34    2  Fritz Hoefer, 52, New Albany, OH                92    10:27      105     1:43       25    38:56      125     1:17      122    26:26   1:18:49
   35    2  Emily Matteo, 28*, Powell, OH                   46     9:28      186     2:31       74    42:51      129     1:18       40    22:56   1:19:04
   36    5  Peter Corbett, 29, Delaware, OH                131    11:08      151     2:08       66    42:21      130     1:18       35    22:37   1:19:32
   37    8  Joseph Okuley, 35, Grove City, OH               47     9:29       60     1:22       41    40:15       60     1:03      139    27:25   1:19:34
   38    6  Donald Morris, 45, Dublin, OH                   32     9:12      121     1:53       48    40:48      159     1:27      120    26:25   1:19:45
   39    3  Roger Miller, 51, Parma, OH                     69    10:03       68     1:27       30    39:22      108     1:13      152    27:56   1:20:01
   40    1  Cug Armstrong, 33, Lewisburg, WV                71    10:04       81     1:36       38    39:59       38      :57      140    27:29   1:20:05
   41    6  Robert Bechtel, 29, Westerville, OH             79    10:13      131     1:57       49    40:53       72     1:05      107    26:00   1:20:08
   42    7  Bryan McNabb, 25, Cincinnati, OH                84    10:22       80     1:35       90    43:41      166     1:32       42    23:01   1:20:11
   43    4  Glenn Gray, 42, Dublin, OH                      75    10:11       77     1:33       24    38:54       62     1:03      166    28:37   1:20:18
   44    9  Andrew Eastwood, 37, New Albany, OH             70    10:03      132     1:58       53    41:15      123     1:17      102    25:56   1:20:29
   45   10  #49, 37, Mansfield, OH                         135    11:17        2      :47       19    38:19       26      :54      175    29:13   1:20:30
   46    5  Scott Colwell, 44, Dublin, OH                  101    10:33       85     1:36       79    43:15      174     1:35       52    23:59   1:20:58
   47    1  Mary Applegate, 41*, Marysville, OH             28     9:06       83     1:36       83    43:26      153     1:26       90    25:29   1:21:03
   48    1  Lisa Eastwood, 34*, New Albany, OH              44     9:26      118     1:52       68    42:31       77     1:06      116    26:16   1:21:11
   49    7  Steven Brown, 47, Vandalia, OH                  82    10:16       61     1:22       52    41:00      189     1:39      133    27:03   1:21:20
   50    9  Stuart Themudo, 22, Columbus, OH                29     9:07      107     1:44      145    47:11        6      :46       38    22:51   1:21:39
   51    4  Stephen Worth, 50, Brecksville, OH              76    10:13       47     1:16       82    43:17      177     1:36       89    25:28   1:21:50
   52    2  Diane Roller, 41*, Hilliard, OH                 30     9:10      119     1:52       62    41:51      163     1:31      144    27:33   1:21:57
   53    2  Peter Mustillo, 32, Dublin, OH                  50     9:35      136     2:01      148    47:24      165     1:31       17    21:30   1:22:01
   54    8  Russ Kremer, 48, Dayton, OH                    130    11:08      125     1:54       64    42:05      146     1:24       96    25:40   1:22:11
   55    8  Benjamin Pickrell, 27, Granville, OH            34     9:18      171     2:25      140    47:04       63     1:03       32    22:33   1:22:23
   56    2  Karen Donnelly, 30*, Columbus, OH               68    10:03       74     1:30      103    44:48       68     1:04       72    25:00   1:22:25
   57    3  Travis Shaw, 32, Powell, OH                    134    11:13       34     1:12       87    43:33       84     1:07       92    25:30   1:22:35
   58    2  Maureen Manalac, 38*, Columbus, OH              49     9:33      137     2:02       89    43:34      126     1:17      115    26:13   1:22:39
   59    1  Chip Bruchac, 55, Westerville, OH               54     9:51      174     2:25       80    43:15      154     1:26      101    25:55   1:22:52
   60    9  Richard Solwitz, 49, Wickliffe, OH              83    10:18      190     2:35       71    42:35      183     1:37      109    26:02   1:23:07
   61    3  Jennifer Tucker, 28*, Hilliard, OH              86    10:23       90     1:38       98    44:21      105     1:13       95    25:40   1:23:15
   62    6  Rob Ehrman, 42, Baltimore, OH                    3     5:19      124     1:54      191    49:33       31      :55       94    25:35   1:23:16
   63   10  Chris Wyant, 20, Cincinnati, OH                 74    10:09       88     1:37      143    47:09        7      :46       47    23:44   1:23:25
   64    4  Jay Castro, 30, Dublin, OH                     106    10:37      194     2:37       75    42:58       10      :47      127    26:33   1:23:32
   65    7  Norm Christoffersen, 43, Dublin, OH            129    11:07      170     2:24       81    43:16       55     1:01      103    25:58   1:23:46
   66    3  Brian Pelanda, 18, Marysville, OH              122    10:54      173     2:25      141    47:07       59     1:02       28    22:19   1:23:47
   67    9  Clancey Sweeney, 29, Columbus, OH               26     9:00      203     2:48       97    44:17      232     2:15       91    25:29   1:23:49
   68    3  Lari Shaw, 31*, Powell, OH                     126    10:58       67     1:27      115    45:27      116     1:15       68    24:48   1:23:55
   69    4  Zack Koulermos, 18, New Albany, OH             104    10:35      177     2:27      155    47:44       40      :57       27    22:15   1:23:58
   70    8  Thomas Parker, 41, Delaware, OH                 14     8:27      169     2:18      125    46:05       36      :56      114    26:13   1:23:59
   71   11  Ahmad Chaouki, 24, Cleveland Hts, OH            43     9:25      127     1:56      129    46:14       97     1:10       84    25:21   1:24:06
   72   10  Chad Stone, 28, Mansfield, OH                  147    11:47      226     3:10       84    43:26       44      :58       80    25:12   1:24:33
   73    5  Griffin Thomas, 30, Columbus, OH                94    10:28      222     3:02       96    44:04      217     2:01       71    25:00   1:24:35
   74    9  Steven Stirgwolt, 40, Columbus, OH             109    10:43       97     1:39       72    42:36      181     1:37      164    28:33   1:25:08
   75    3  Judy Smith, 43*, Hilliard, OH                  133    11:09      106     1:43      128    46:12       98     1:10       70    24:58   1:25:12
   76    3  Kathleen Colwell, 38*, Dublin, OH               36     9:19      102     1:42      166    48:13      191     1:40       63    24:21   1:25:15
   77   11  Ken Minard, 39, Delaware, OH                                                       151    47:35       91     1:09      129    26:37   1:25:16
   78   10  Mark Spencer, 47, Brecksville, OH               81    10:15       96     1:39       77    43:07      224     2:06      160    28:13   1:25:20
   79    1  David Staley, 72, Delaware, OH                 117    10:50      158     2:11       93    43:46      169     1:33      132    27:02   1:25:22
   80    4  Amy Ferketich, 33*, Columbus, OH               107    10:38      213     2:54      124    46:03      178     1:36       61    24:17   1:25:28
   81   11  Scott Heylock, 47, Akron, OH                    60     9:57      233     3:18       99    44:31      223     2:04       99    25:45   1:25:35
   82    5  Jeff Armstrong, 53, Toledo, OH                 183    13:51      179     2:27       42    40:22      203     1:49      134    27:07   1:25:36
   83   12  Ryan Chittester, 23, Erie, PA                   38     9:21       98     1:40      179    49:21       78     1:06       57    24:08   1:25:36
   84    4  Caryanne Lutz, 27*, Galion, OH                  41     9:23      156     2:11      172    48:46      113     1:14       65    24:23   1:25:57
   85   11  Chad Sutley, 29, Lewis Center, OH               33     9:16      143     2:04      158    47:47      141     1:22       97    25:40   1:26:09
   86   12  John Gordon, 38, New Albany, OH                128    11:04      214     2:54      116    45:30      182     1:37      110    26:04   1:27:09
   87    5  Tracy Romig, 33*, Columbus, OH                  93    10:27      103     1:42      170    48:35      135     1:20       79    25:10   1:27:14
   88    1  Alison Fout, 21*, Wakeman, OH                   39     9:21       87     1:37      199    50:06       19      :51       86    25:24   1:27:19
   89    4  Carol Anderson, 40*, Dublin, OH                121    10:53      139     2:02      121    45:48       81     1:06      145    27:40   1:27:29
   90   12  Steven Sutton, 45, Sunbury, OH                  77    10:13      114     1:50      162    48:03      193     1:42      121    26:26   1:28:14
   91   10  Dan Roslovic, 42, Columbus, OH                  95    10:29      196     2:38      132    46:20      151     1:25      143    27:31   1:28:23
   92    5  Erika Stone, 26*, Westerville, OH              113    10:47      172     2:25      113    45:20      198     1:45      159    28:12   1:28:29
   93   11  Alex Donald, 42, Westerville, OH               144    11:34      236     3:25      101    44:38      234     2:19      126    26:33   1:28:29
   94   12  Michael McGrath, 29, Columbus, OH              125    10:56       99     1:41       92    43:46       96     1:10      196    31:07   1:28:40
   95   13  Patrick Keenist, 37, Columbus, OH              102    10:33      134     1:59      156    47:45      240     2:28      112    26:13   1:28:58
   96    1  Andy Trafford, 16, Columbus, OH                 59     9:55      110     1:46      142    47:08      115     1:15      172    28:58   1:29:02
   97    6  Buzz Trafford, 50, Columbus, OH                 55     9:52      224     3:02      133    46:23      175     1:35      161    28:19   1:29:11
   98    5  Carmen Rankin, 43*, Columbus, OH                73    10:09      183     2:30      136    46:54      195     1:43      155    28:02   1:29:18
   99    2  Megan Hura, 24*, Columbus, OH                   91    10:27      141     2:03      108    45:04      134     1:20      190    30:32   1:29:26
  100    2  Donald Scarpero, 57, Centerville, OH           132    11:09      140     2:02       73    42:42      245     2:42      193    30:53   1:29:28
  101    6  Yakov Sobolev, 34, Dublin, OH                  115    10:48      215     2:56      157    47:45      218     2:01      106    25:59   1:29:29
  102   14  Kevin Swabb, 35, Lewis Center, OH               42     9:24      217     2:57      135    46:53      238     2:26      151    27:54   1:29:34
  103    7  David Upite, 31, Maineville, OH                197    14:25      235     3:20      100    44:32       49      :59      125    26:33   1:29:49
  104   15  William Heck, 39, Hilliard, OH                 171    13:01      164     2:14      111    45:05      168     1:33      154    28:01   1:29:54
  105       Jeremy Martin, Columbus, OH  (HWT)              40     9:21      115     1:51      114    45:26      206     1:54      204    31:36   1:30:08
  106    4  Kelly Vyzral, 37*, Hilliard, OH                 37     9:21      201     2:46      161    48:02      103     1:12      169    28:51   1:30:12
  107    6  Marla Stone, 26*, Mansfield, OH                182    13:48      181     2:30      117    45:40       64     1:03      142    27:30   1:30:31
  108    7  Steve Clouse, 54, Somerset, OH                 152    12:07      150     2:07      183    49:25      152     1:25      100    25:52   1:30:56
  109    5  Lenna Kirby, 39*, Centerville, OH              167    12:45      175     2:26      167    48:17      144     1:23      111    26:08   1:30:59
  110       Unknown finisher                               240    17:45      159     2:12       91    43:42      186     1:38      119    26:24   1:31:41
  111   13  Matthew Uritus, 28, Laris Center, OH            21     8:50      176     2:27      120    45:48      197     1:45      216    32:57   1:31:47
  112    2  Josh Redden, 17, Porstmouth, OH                 53     9:42      109     1:45      109    45:05      140     1:22      229    34:08   1:32:02
  113    5  Andrew Conti, 18, Westerville, OH              155    12:12      162     2:13      182    49:24       35      :56      149    27:50   1:32:35
  114       David Worly, Columbus, OH   (HWT)              185    14:09      155     2:09      130    46:15       74     1:05      174    29:11   1:32:49
  115    6  Holly Wheeler, 36*, Thornville, OH             116    10:48      223     3:02      144    47:09       70     1:04      194    30:59   1:33:02
  116   13  Chris Tomer, 22, Newark, OH                    169    12:53      219     2:58      177    49:02      114     1:14      136    27:09   1:33:16
  117    8  Paul Johnson, 51, Columbus, OH                 110    10:44      227     3:12      181    49:23      128     1:17      168    28:45   1:33:21
  118    8  Jeff Gomez, 33, Columbus, OH                   111    10:44      234     3:19      200    50:15      121     1:16      156    28:02   1:33:36
  119   13  Mark Miely, 46, Columbus, OH                    16     8:46      145     2:04      193    49:43       56     1:01      212    32:47   1:34:21
  120    6  Genevieve Messick, 41*, Columbus, OH           114    10:47      154     2:09      147    47:24      111     1:13      214    32:52   1:34:25
  121    6  Christine Reed, 33*, Mt Vernon, OK             143    11:30      180     2:28      219    53:33      173     1:34       88    25:27   1:34:32
  122    7  Tisha Johnson, 29*, Worthington, OH             89    10:25      123     1:54      189    49:31       30      :55      205    31:48   1:34:33
  123   14  David Knisley, 48, Columbus, OH                145    11:41      230     3:15      207    51:23      138     1:21      131    26:55   1:34:35
  124   16  Steve Hearst, 38, Delaware, OH                 186    14:11      166     2:16      138    46:57      143     1:23      182    29:58   1:34:45
  125    3  Anna Lubbers, 22*, Columbus, OH                 25     8:56      163     2:14      196    49:59       34      :56      211    32:46   1:34:51
  126    1  Ellen Merrick, 18*, Columbus, OH               127    11:00      187     2:31      224    55:06      101     1:11       75    25:08   1:34:56
  127    8  Gina Meyer, 28*, Westerville, OH               141    11:28      197     2:39      197    50:00      127     1:17      183    29:58   1:35:22
  128   15  Robert McNitt, 45, Westerville, OH              23     8:52      192     2:36      192    49:39      204     1:50      208    32:33   1:35:30
  129    9  Amy Borror, 26*, Columbus, OH                  176    13:30      168     2:17      171    48:39      110     1:13      188    30:24   1:36:03
  130   14  John Dobbs, 28, Powell, OH                      87    10:24      251     5:09      184    49:26      251     4:13      135    27:09   1:36:21
  131   10  Lisa Erbacher, 26*, Dublin, OH                  48     9:33      128     1:56      204    50:56       79     1:06      213    32:51   1:36:22
  132    7  Sheryl Chatfield, 40*, Columbus, OH            154    12:11      191     2:35      194    49:45      187     1:38      187    30:17   1:36:26
  133    2  Jessica Knisley, 19*, Columbus, OH             142    11:29      165     2:15      221    53:59       50      :59      146    27:45   1:36:27
  134   12  Robin Altomonte, 41, Westerville, OH           118    10:51      189     2:34      160    48:01      192     1:40      234    34:33   1:37:39
  135    4  Ashley Foose, 24*, Columbus, OH                123    10:55      237     3:29      208    51:39      233     2:16      177    29:21   1:37:40
  136    5  Susan Vogel, 23*, Dayton, OH                   100    10:32      218     2:58      220    53:45       93     1:09      176    29:17   1:37:41
  137    9  Alex Behnen, 33, Westerville, OH               140    11:24      198     2:42      154    47:41      241     2:29      223    33:30   1:37:46
  138    7  Mary Kloepfer, 31*, Westerville, OH            157    12:22      246     4:24      168    48:19      246     2:47      184    29:59   1:37:51
  139    8  Kristin Upite, 31*, Maineville, OH              12     8:22      208     2:49      205    51:01      161     1:29      231    34:13   1:37:54
  140   13  Mark Lecuyer, 40                               148    11:55      225     3:07      212    52:15      226     2:06      178    29:24   1:38:47
  141    9  Jennifer O'Dee, 30*, Columbus, OH              139    11:22      206     2:48      203    50:38       57     1:01      222    33:30   1:39:19
  142    9  Jim Stouch, 50, Powell, OH                     164    12:35      167     2:16      149    47:26      170     1:33      240    35:39   1:39:29
  143    7  Carla Spaulding, 35*, Marysville, OH           178    13:46      160     2:12      174    48:51      185     1:37      225    33:37   1:40:03
  144    6  Amy Decker, 21*, Toledo, OH                     97    10:30      199     2:44      233    57:22       51      :59      165    28:34   1:40:09
  145    1  Danny Flood, 16*, Columbus, OH                  90    10:26      239     3:34      223    54:51      211     1:56      181    29:46   1:40:33
  146    1  Jim Schwartzhoff, 65, Dayton, OH               206    14:43      185     2:30      195    49:51      220     2:01      200    31:29   1:40:34
  147       Unknown Finisher                               247    18:00      207     2:48      169    48:32      231     2:12      179    29:33   1:41:05
  148   16  Jerry Paulins, 46, Galloway, OH                189    14:13      188     2:31      210    51:48      104     1:12      198    31:22   1:41:06
  149   10  Elizabeth Shepherd, 33*, Dublin, OH             64    10:00      238     3:29      211    52:04      131     1:18      232    34:18   1:41:09
  150   10  Rex Robbins, 32, Delaware, OH                  209    14:54      209     2:49      165    48:11      117     1:15      238    34:55   1:42:04
  151   17  Douglas Rothhaar, 39, Mansfield, OH            210    14:57      228     3:12      137    46:57      155     1:26      242    35:54   1:42:26
  152    3  Phil Fensel, 57, Dayton, OH                     67    10:02      240     3:42      222    54:41      252     4:17      202    31:31   1:44:13
  153       Deriek Milan, Columbus, OH    (HWT)            199    14:26      211     2:53      215    52:47       37      :56      221    33:25   1:44:27
  154    1  Dolores Sellers, 54*, Marysville, OH           201    14:27      231     3:15      213    52:25      249     3:13      210    32:41   1:46:01
  155    7  Kelli Marimpietri, 20*, Columbus, OH           105    10:36      250     5:08      235    58:05      210     1:55      191    30:51   1:46:35
  156    1  Nicole Wadsworth*, Athens, OH                  151    12:02      244     4:12      226    55:26      179     1:36      226    33:38   1:46:54
  157    8  Stacy Slade, 24*, Columbus, OH                 120    10:53      205     2:48      234    57:48      160     1:27      230    34:11   1:47:07
  158   11  Matt Butterworth, 30                            99    10:32      245     4:23      241  1:01:17      156     1:26      180    29:36   1:47:14
  159    9  Johanna Hadley, 24*, Fairborn, OH              108    10:39      212     2:54      246  1:04:05      132     1:18      162    28:19   1:47:15
  160       Brett Baby, Columbus, OH      (HWT)            156    12:17      135     2:00      209    51:40      225     2:06      246    39:20   1:47:23
  161   10  Casey Wilcheck, 23*, Columbus, OH               85    10:22      204     2:48      242  1:01:44      212     1:56      219    33:07   1:49:57
  162       Barry Richardson, Delaware, OH    (HWT)        166    12:44      216     2:56      201    50:23      242     2:35      249    41:43   1:50:21
  163   12  Jason Birt, 30, Ft Lauderdale, FL              158    12:23      202     2:47      229    56:23      228     2:10      244    36:45   1:50:28
  164   14  John Dundon, 20, Columbus, OH                  119    10:51      249     4:53      247  1:04:27       82     1:06      185    30:00   1:51:17
  165   11  Kelly Siebenaler, 31*, Gahanna, OH             226    16:19      232     3:17      231    56:58      213     1:56      215    32:54   1:51:24
  166   12  Kelly Heiby, 31*, Columbus, OH                 146    11:42      178     2:27      236    59:48      133     1:19      243    36:38   1:51:54
  167   13  Stuart Siegfried, 34, Columbus, OH             103    10:35      144     2:04      251  1:13:22       27      :54       76    25:08   1:52:03
  168   11  Shannan Bowen, 29*, Hamilton, OH               177    13:42      252     5:47      232    57:11      250     3:36      236    34:43   1:54:59
  169   12  Melaina Vitarella, 26*, Columbus, OH           138    11:21      255    24:20      175    48:58      227     2:09      241    35:47   2:02:35
  170   15  Daniel Mathews, 28, Columbus, OH               190    14:16      247     4:36      249  1:05:43      248     3:08      237    34:54   2:02:37
  171    1  Page Flood, 45*, Columbus, OH                  203    14:29      242     3:52      244  1:03:44      235     2:19      248    41:11   2:05:35
  172    2  Christina McDonald*, The Plains, OH            227    16:39      116     1:51      240  1:01:09      239     2:27      253    44:25   2:06:31
  173    1  Barron Farrier, 60, Granville, OH              225    16:13      241     3:45      243  1:03:31      221     2:01      250    42:05   2:07:35
  174    1  Johanna Moore, 68*, Sandusky, OH               234    17:15      220     2:59      250  1:05:52      208     1:54      254    44:34   2:12:34


"*" indicates females
2 finishers among Men 17 & Under
5 finishers among Men 18 - 19
14 finishers among Men 20 - 24
15 finishers among Men 25 - 29
13 finishers among Men 30 - 34
17 finishers among Men 35 - 39
13 finishers among Men 40 - 44
16 finishers among Men 45 - 49
9 finishers among Men 50 - 54
3 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 - 74
1 finishers among Women 17 & Under
2 finishers among Women 18 - 19
10 finishers among Women 20 - 24
12 finishers among Women 25 - 29
12 finishers among Women 30 - 34
7 finishers among Women 35 - 39
7 finishers among Women 40 - 44
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
118 male finishers
56 female finishers
174 total finishers






MEN
Men 17 & Under
   96    1  Andy Trafford, 16, Columbus, OH                 59     9:55      110     1:46      142    47:08      115     1:15      172    28:58   1:29:02
  112    2  Josh Redden, 17, Porstmouth, OH                 53     9:42      109     1:45      109    45:05      140     1:22      229    34:08   1:32:02

Men 18 - 19
   13    1  Greg Spencer, 18, Brecksville, OH               22     8:51       39     1:14       12    37:32       54     1:01       69    24:50   1:13:28
   25    2  Justin Templeton, 18, Columbus, OH              98    10:32      157     2:11       55    41:27      214     1:58       12    20:46   1:16:54
   66    3  Brian Pelanda, 18, Marysville, OH              122    10:54      173     2:25      141    47:07       59     1:02       28    22:19   1:23:47
   69    4  Zack Koulermos, 18, New Albany, OH             104    10:35      177     2:27      155    47:44       40      :57       27    22:15   1:23:58
  113    5  Andrew Conti, 18, Westerville, OH              155    12:12      162     2:13      182    49:24       35      :56      149    27:50   1:32:35

Men 20 - 24
    3    1  Richard Slawinski, 22, Columbus, OH             27     9:05       66     1:26       29    39:19       87     1:08        1    18:14   1:09:12
    4    2  Matt Saville, 24, Columbus, OH                  17     8:46       36     1:13        8    37:06       29      :55       20    21:42   1:09:42
   10    3  Maxen Baumgardner, 24, Glendale, WV             65    10:00      117     1:52        6    37:02       32      :56       31    22:31   1:12:21
   11    4  Daniel Pierle, 24, Dublin, OH                    6     7:37       73     1:30       40    40:14       20      :52       29    22:26   1:12:39
   16    5  Michael Clinton, 22, Delaware, OH               62     9:58       55     1:21       57    41:30       47      :59       10    20:44   1:14:32
   21    6  Stephen Streicher, 21, Toledo, OH               57     9:54       93     1:39       76    43:05      145     1:24        3    19:04   1:15:06
   22    7  Joel O'Connell, 24, Dayton, OH                  88    10:25       56     1:21       69    42:34      122     1:17        8    20:23   1:16:00
   24    8  Adam Daigneault, 22, Columbus, OH                7     7:47      122     1:54       78    43:13       41      :58       37    22:46   1:16:38
   50    9  Stuart Themudo, 22, Columbus, OH                29     9:07      107     1:44      145    47:11        6      :46       38    22:51   1:21:39
   63   10  Chris Wyant, 20, Cincinnati, OH                 74    10:09       88     1:37      143    47:09        7      :46       47    23:44   1:23:25
   71   11  Ahmad Chaouki, 24, Cleveland Hts, OH            43     9:25      127     1:56      129    46:14       97     1:10       84    25:21   1:24:06
   83   12  Ryan Chittester, 23, Erie, PA                   38     9:21       98     1:40      179    49:21       78     1:06       57    24:08   1:25:36
  116   13  Chris Tomer, 22, Newark, OH                    169    12:53      219     2:58      177    49:02      114     1:14      136    27:09   1:33:16
  164   14  John Dundon, 20, Columbus, OH                  119    10:51      249     4:53      247  1:04:27       82     1:06      185    30:00   1:51:17

Men 25 - 29
    1    1  Patrick Cottle, 25, Shaker Hts, OH               2     4:47       54     1:21        7    37:06      119     1:16       19    21:39   1:06:09
    2    2  Joshua Ritchie, 27, Tallmadge, OH               15     8:33        6      :57        9    37:16       28      :55        4    19:16   1:06:57
    9    3  Jason Izworski, 26, Delaware, OH                31     9:11      101     1:42       10    37:22        5      :45       34    22:37   1:11:37
   19    4  Dwight Morr, 27, Columbus, OH                    9     7:54       41     1:15       16    37:58       52     1:00      130    26:44   1:14:51
   36    5  Peter Corbett, 29, Delaware, OH                131    11:08      151     2:08       66    42:21      130     1:18       35    22:37   1:19:32
   41    6  Robert Bechtel, 29, Westerville, OH             79    10:13      131     1:57       49    40:53       72     1:05      107    26:00   1:20:08
   42    7  Bryan McNabb, 25, Cincinnati, OH                84    10:22       80     1:35       90    43:41      166     1:32       42    23:01   1:20:11
   55    8  Benjamin Pickrell, 27, Granville, OH            34     9:18      171     2:25      140    47:04       63     1:03       32    22:33   1:22:23
   67    9  Clancey Sweeney, 29, Columbus, OH               26     9:00      203     2:48       97    44:17      232     2:15       91    25:29   1:23:49
   72   10  Chad Stone, 28, Mansfield, OH                  147    11:47      226     3:10       84    43:26       44      :58       80    25:12   1:24:33
   85   11  Chad Sutley, 29, Lewis Center, OH               33     9:16      143     2:04      158    47:47      141     1:22       97    25:40   1:26:09
   94   12  Michael McGrath, 29, Columbus, OH              125    10:56       99     1:41       92    43:46       96     1:10      196    31:07   1:28:40
  111   13  Matthew Uritus, 28, Laris Center, OH            21     8:50      176     2:27      120    45:48      197     1:45      216    32:57   1:31:47
  130   14  John Dobbs, 28, Powell, OH                      87    10:24      251     5:09      184    49:26      251     4:13      135    27:09   1:36:21
  170   15  Daniel Mathews, 28, Columbus, OH               190    14:16      247     4:36      249  1:05:43      248     3:08      237    34:54   2:02:37

Men 30 - 34
   40    1  Cug Armstrong, 33, Lewisburg, WV                71    10:04       81     1:36       38    39:59       38      :57      140    27:29   1:20:05
   53    2  Peter Mustillo, 32, Dublin, OH                  50     9:35      136     2:01      148    47:24      165     1:31       17    21:30   1:22:01
   57    3  Travis Shaw, 32, Powell, OH                    134    11:13       34     1:12       87    43:33       84     1:07       92    25:30   1:22:35
   64    4  Jay Castro, 30, Dublin, OH                     106    10:37      194     2:37       75    42:58       10      :47      127    26:33   1:23:32
   73    5  Griffin Thomas, 30, Columbus, OH                94    10:28      222     3:02       96    44:04      217     2:01       71    25:00   1:24:35
  101    6  Yakov Sobolev, 34, Dublin, OH                  115    10:48      215     2:56      157    47:45      218     2:01      106    25:59   1:29:29
  103    7  David Upite, 31, Maineville, OH                197    14:25      235     3:20      100    44:32       49      :59      125    26:33   1:29:49
  118    8  Jeff Gomez, 33, Columbus, OH                   111    10:44      234     3:19      200    50:15      121     1:16      156    28:02   1:33:36
  137    9  Alex Behnen, 33, Westerville, OH               140    11:24      198     2:42      154    47:41      241     2:29      223    33:30   1:37:46
  150   10  Rex Robbins, 32, Delaware, OH                  209    14:54      209     2:49      165    48:11      117     1:15      238    34:55   1:42:04
  158   11  Matt Butterworth, 30                            99    10:32      245     4:23      241  1:01:17      156     1:26      180    29:36   1:47:14
  163   12  Jason Birt, 30, Ft Lauderdale, FL              158    12:23      202     2:47      229    56:23      228     2:10      244    36:45   1:50:28
  167   13  Stuart Siegfried, 34, Columbus, OH             103    10:35      144     2:04      251  1:13:22       27      :54       76    25:08   1:52:03

Men 35 - 39
    5    1  Craig Thompson, 35, Lewis Center, OH            45     9:27       20     1:06        4    36:21       89     1:09       21    21:49   1:09:52
    7    2  Rob Bowers, 37, Mansfield, OH                   10     8:13       91     1:38       14    37:51      120     1:16       30    22:27   1:11:25
   14    3  Andy Welch, 38, Franklin, TN                   137    11:20       45     1:16       15    37:58      148     1:25       23    22:01   1:14:00
   23    4  Mark Macnaughton, 37, Columbus, OH               5     7:19      161     2:13       34    39:40      180     1:37       93    25:31   1:16:20
   27    5  Rich Chokreff, 37, Blacklick, OH                35     9:18       78     1:34       39    40:07       99     1:11       78    25:10   1:17:20
   29    6  Robert Hammond, 39, Gahanna, OH                 58     9:55      113     1:50       44    40:29       67     1:04       53    24:05   1:17:23
   31    7  Kevin Wheeler, 36, Thornville, OH              112    10:46      229     3:14       70    42:34       11      :47       11    20:45   1:18:06
   37    8  Joseph Okuley, 35, Grove City, OH               47     9:29       60     1:22       41    40:15       60     1:03      139    27:25   1:19:34
   44    9  Andrew Eastwood, 37, New Albany, OH             70    10:03      132     1:58       53    41:15      123     1:17      102    25:56   1:20:29
   45   10  #49, 37, Mansfield, OH                         135    11:17        2      :47       19    38:19       26      :54      175    29:13   1:20:30
   77   11  Ken Minard, 39, Delaware, OH                                                       151    47:35       91     1:09      129    26:37   1:25:16
   86   12  John Gordon, 38, New Albany, OH                128    11:04      214     2:54      116    45:30      182     1:37      110    26:04   1:27:09
   95   13  Patrick Keenist, 37, Columbus, OH              102    10:33      134     1:59      156    47:45      240     2:28      112    26:13   1:28:58
  102   14  Kevin Swabb, 35, Lewis Center, OH               42     9:24      217     2:57      135    46:53      238     2:26      151    27:54   1:29:34
  104   15  William Heck, 39, Hilliard, OH                 171    13:01      164     2:14      111    45:05      168     1:33      154    28:01   1:29:54
  124   16  Steve Hearst, 38, Delaware, OH                 186    14:11      166     2:16      138    46:57      143     1:23      182    29:58   1:34:45
  151   17  Douglas Rothhaar, 39, Mansfield, OH            210    14:57      228     3:12      137    46:57      155     1:26      242    35:54   1:42:26

Men 40 - 44
    6    1  John Barney, 41, Worthington, OH                18     8:47       24     1:07       13    37:39       42      :58       22    21:54   1:10:25
   17    2  Michael Randall, 44, Fairborn, OH               24     8:53       57     1:21       32    39:29      106     1:13       46    23:38   1:14:34
   20    3  Greg Schweppe, 40, Columbus, OH                 63     9:59       58     1:21       18    38:18       76     1:06       64    24:21   1:15:05
   43    4  Glenn Gray, 42, Dublin, OH                      75    10:11       77     1:33       24    38:54       62     1:03      166    28:37   1:20:18
   46    5  Scott Colwell, 44, Dublin, OH                  101    10:33       85     1:36       79    43:15      174     1:35       52    23:59   1:20:58
   62    6  Rob Ehrman, 42, Baltimore, OH                    3     5:19      124     1:54      191    49:33       31      :55       94    25:35   1:23:16
   65    7  Norm Christoffersen, 43, Dublin, OH            129    11:07      170     2:24       81    43:16       55     1:01      103    25:58   1:23:46
   70    8  Thomas Parker, 41, Delaware, OH                 14     8:27      169     2:18      125    46:05       36      :56      114    26:13   1:23:59
   74    9  Steven Stirgwolt, 40, Columbus, OH             109    10:43       97     1:39       72    42:36      181     1:37      164    28:33   1:25:08
   91   10  Dan Roslovic, 42, Columbus, OH                  95    10:29      196     2:38      132    46:20      151     1:25      143    27:31   1:28:23
   93   11  Alex Donald, 42, Westerville, OH               144    11:34      236     3:25      101    44:38      234     2:19      126    26:33   1:28:29
  134   12  Robin Altomonte, 41, Westerville, OH           118    10:51      189     2:34      160    48:01      192     1:40      234    34:33   1:37:39
  140   13  Mark Lecuyer, 40                               148    11:55      225     3:07      212    52:15      226     2:06      178    29:24   1:38:47

Men 45 - 49
   12    1  Michael Wallen, 49, Defiance, OH                19     8:48       28     1:09       33    39:34       39      :57       33    22:37   1:13:05
   15    2  Frank Grundy, 47, Dublin, OH                    80    10:14       59     1:21       28    39:08      112     1:14       24    22:04   1:14:01
   26    3  Mark Lehmkuhl, 47, Dublin, OH                   13     8:25       63     1:24       63    42:00       90     1:09       60    24:16   1:17:14
   30    4  Michael Cadwell, 49, Columbus, OH               52     9:41       53     1:20       47    40:40      188     1:39       66    24:23   1:17:43
   33    5  Terry Burris, 46, Columbus, OH                  66    10:01      153     2:09       54    41:16      137     1:21       45    23:30   1:18:17
   38    6  Donald Morris, 45, Dublin, OH                   32     9:12      121     1:53       48    40:48      159     1:27      120    26:25   1:19:45
   49    7  Steven Brown, 47, Vandalia, OH                  82    10:16       61     1:22       52    41:00      189     1:39      133    27:03   1:21:20
   54    8  Russ Kremer, 48, Dayton, OH                    130    11:08      125     1:54       64    42:05      146     1:24       96    25:40   1:22:11
   60    9  Richard Solwitz, 49, Wickliffe, OH              83    10:18      190     2:35       71    42:35      183     1:37      109    26:02   1:23:07
   78   10  Mark Spencer, 47, Brecksville, OH               81    10:15       96     1:39       77    43:07      224     2:06      160    28:13   1:25:20
   81   11  Scott Heylock, 47, Akron, OH                    60     9:57      233     3:18       99    44:31      223     2:04       99    25:45   1:25:35
   90   12  Steven Sutton, 45, Sunbury, OH                  77    10:13      114     1:50      162    48:03      193     1:42      121    26:26   1:28:14
  119   13  Mark Miely, 46, Columbus, OH                    16     8:46      145     2:04      193    49:43       56     1:01      212    32:47   1:34:21
  123   14  David Knisley, 48, Columbus, OH                145    11:41      230     3:15      207    51:23      138     1:21      131    26:55   1:34:35
  128   15  Robert McNitt, 45, Westerville, OH              23     8:52      192     2:36      192    49:39      204     1:50      208    32:33   1:35:30
  148   16  Jerry Paulins, 46, Galloway, OH                189    14:13      188     2:31      210    51:48      104     1:12      198    31:22   1:41:06

Men 50 - 54
   28    1  Joseph Laws, 53, Reynoldsburg, OH                4     6:15      133     1:59       60    41:47      229     2:11       77    25:09   1:17:21
   34    2  Fritz Hoefer, 52, New Albany, OH                92    10:27      105     1:43       25    38:56      125     1:17      122    26:26   1:18:49
   39    3  Roger Miller, 51, Parma, OH                     69    10:03       68     1:27       30    39:22      108     1:13      152    27:56   1:20:01
   51    4  Stephen Worth, 50, Brecksville, OH              76    10:13       47     1:16       82    43:17      177     1:36       89    25:28   1:21:50
   82    5  Jeff Armstrong, 53, Toledo, OH                 183    13:51      179     2:27       42    40:22      203     1:49      134    27:07   1:25:36
   97    6  Buzz Trafford, 50, Columbus, OH                 55     9:52      224     3:02      133    46:23      175     1:35      161    28:19   1:29:11
  108    7  Steve Clouse, 54, Somerset, OH                 152    12:07      150     2:07      183    49:25      152     1:25      100    25:52   1:30:56
  117    8  Paul Johnson, 51, Columbus, OH                 110    10:44      227     3:12      181    49:23      128     1:17      168    28:45   1:33:21
  142    9  Jim Stouch, 50, Powell, OH                     164    12:35      167     2:16      149    47:26      170     1:33      240    35:39   1:39:29

Men 55 - 59
   59    1  Chip Bruchac, 55, Westerville, OH               54     9:51      174     2:25       80    43:15      154     1:26      101    25:55   1:22:52
  100    2  Donald Scarpero, 57, Centerville, OH           132    11:09      140     2:02       73    42:42      245     2:42      193    30:53   1:29:28
  152    3  Phil Fensel, 57, Dayton, OH                     67    10:02      240     3:42      222    54:41      252     4:17      202    31:31   1:44:13

Men 60 - 64
  173    1  Barron Farrier, 60, Granville, OH              225    16:13      241     3:45      243  1:03:31      221     2:01      250    42:05   2:07:35

Men 65 - 69
  146    1  Jim Schwartzhoff, 65, Dayton, OH               206    14:43      185     2:30      195    49:51      220     2:01      200    31:29   1:40:34

Men 70 - 74
   79    1  David Staley, 72, Delaware, OH                 117    10:50      158     2:11       93    43:46      169     1:33      132    27:02   1:25:22

Men 75 & Up

WOMEN
Women 17 & Under
  145    1  Danny Flood, 16, Columbus, OH                   90    10:26      239     3:34      223    54:51      211     1:56      181    29:46   1:40:33

Women 18 - 19
  126    1  Ellen Merrick, 18, Columbus, OH                127    11:00      187     2:31      224    55:06      101     1:11       75    25:08   1:34:56
  133    2  Jessica Knisley, 19, Columbus, OH              142    11:29      165     2:15      221    53:59       50      :59      146    27:45   1:36:27

Women 20 - 24
   88    1  Alison Fout, 21, Wakeman, OH                    39     9:21       87     1:37      199    50:06       19      :51       86    25:24   1:27:19
   99    2  Megan Hura, 24, Columbus, OH                    91    10:27      141     2:03      108    45:04      134     1:20      190    30:32   1:29:26
  125    3  Anna Lubbers, 22, Columbus, OH                  25     8:56      163     2:14      196    49:59       34      :56      211    32:46   1:34:51
  135    4  Ashley Foose, 24, Columbus, OH                 123    10:55      237     3:29      208    51:39      233     2:16      177    29:21   1:37:40
  136    5  Susan Vogel, 23, Dayton, OH                    100    10:32      218     2:58      220    53:45       93     1:09      176    29:17   1:37:41
  144    6  Amy Decker, 21, Toledo, OH                      97    10:30      199     2:44      233    57:22       51      :59      165    28:34   1:40:09
  155    7  Kelli Marimpietri, 20, Columbus, OH            105    10:36      250     5:08      235    58:05      210     1:55      191    30:51   1:46:35
  157    8  Stacy Slade, 24, Columbus, OH                  120    10:53      205     2:48      234    57:48      160     1:27      230    34:11   1:47:07
  159    9  Johanna Hadley, 24, Fairborn, OH               108    10:39      212     2:54      246  1:04:05      132     1:18      162    28:19   1:47:15
  161   10  Casey Wilcheck, 23, Columbus, OH                85    10:22      204     2:48      242  1:01:44      212     1:56      219    33:07   1:49:57

Women 25 - 29
    8    1  Amanda Allinder, 26, Columbus, OH                8     7:51       49     1:18       20    38:39        4      :43       41    22:57   1:11:28
   35    2  Emily Matteo, 28, Powell, OH                    46     9:28      186     2:31       74    42:51      129     1:18       40    22:56   1:19:04
   61    3  Jennifer Tucker, 28, Hilliard, OH               86    10:23       90     1:38       98    44:21      105     1:13       95    25:40   1:23:15
   84    4  Caryanne Lutz, 27, Galion, OH                   41     9:23      156     2:11      172    48:46      113     1:14       65    24:23   1:25:57
   92    5  Erika Stone, 26, Westerville, OH               113    10:47      172     2:25      113    45:20      198     1:45      159    28:12   1:28:29
  107    6  Marla Stone, 26, Mansfield, OH                 182    13:48      181     2:30      117    45:40       64     1:03      142    27:30   1:30:31
  122    7  Tisha Johnson, 29, Worthington, OH              89    10:25      123     1:54      189    49:31       30      :55      205    31:48   1:34:33
  127    8  Gina Meyer, 28, Westerville, OH                141    11:28      197     2:39      197    50:00      127     1:17      183    29:58   1:35:22
  129    9  Amy Borror, 26, Columbus, OH                   176    13:30      168     2:17      171    48:39      110     1:13      188    30:24   1:36:03
  131   10  Lisa Erbacher, 26, Dublin, OH                   48     9:33      128     1:56      204    50:56       79     1:06      213    32:51   1:36:22
  168   11  Shannan Bowen, 29, Hamilton, OH                177    13:42      252     5:47      232    57:11      250     3:36      236    34:43   1:54:59
  169   12  Melaina Vitarella, 26, Columbus, OH            138    11:21      255    24:20      175    48:58      227     2:09      241    35:47   2:02:35

Women 30 - 34
   48    1  Lisa Eastwood, 34, New Albany, OH               44     9:26      118     1:52       68    42:31       77     1:06      116    26:16   1:21:11
   56    2  Karen Donnelly, 30, Columbus, OH                68    10:03       74     1:30      103    44:48       68     1:04       72    25:00   1:22:25
   68    3  Lari Shaw, 31, Powell, OH                      126    10:58       67     1:27      115    45:27      116     1:15       68    24:48   1:23:55
   80    4  Amy Ferketich, 33, Columbus, OH                107    10:38      213     2:54      124    46:03      178     1:36       61    24:17   1:25:28
   87    5  Tracy Romig, 33, Columbus, OH                   93    10:27      103     1:42      170    48:35      135     1:20       79    25:10   1:27:14
  121    6  Christine Reed, 33, Mt Vernon, OK              143    11:30      180     2:28      219    53:33      173     1:34       88    25:27   1:34:32
  138    7  Mary Kloepfer, 31, Westerville, OH             157    12:22      246     4:24      168    48:19      246     2:47      184    29:59   1:37:51
  139    8  Kristin Upite, 31, Maineville, OH               12     8:22      208     2:49      205    51:01      161     1:29      231    34:13   1:37:54
  141    9  Jennifer O'Dee, 30, Columbus, OH               139    11:22      206     2:48      203    50:38       57     1:01      222    33:30   1:39:19
  149   10  Elizabeth Shepherd, 33, Dublin, OH              64    10:00      238     3:29      211    52:04      131     1:18      232    34:18   1:41:09
  165   11  Kelly Siebenaler, 31, Gahanna, OH              226    16:19      232     3:17      231    56:58      213     1:56      215    32:54   1:51:24
  166   12  Kelly Heiby, 31, Columbus, OH                  146    11:42      178     2:27      236    59:48      133     1:19      243    36:38   1:51:54

Women 35 - 39
   32    1  Ann Williams, 35, Columbus, OH                  56     9:53       51     1:19       36    39:56       66     1:04      105    25:59   1:18:11
   58    2  Maureen Manalac, 38, Columbus, OH               49     9:33      137     2:02       89    43:34      126     1:17      115    26:13   1:22:39
   76    3  Kathleen Colwell, 38, Dublin, OH                36     9:19      102     1:42      166    48:13      191     1:40       63    24:21   1:25:15
  106    4  Kelly Vyzral, 37, Hilliard, OH                  37     9:21      201     2:46      161    48:02      103     1:12      169    28:51   1:30:12
  109    5  Lenna Kirby, 39, Centerville, OH               167    12:45      175     2:26      167    48:17      144     1:23      111    26:08   1:30:59
  115    6  Holly Wheeler, 36, Thornville, OH              116    10:48      223     3:02      144    47:09       70     1:04      194    30:59   1:33:02
  143    7  Carla Spaulding, 35, Marysville, OH            178    13:46      160     2:12      174    48:51      185     1:37      225    33:37   1:40:03

Women 40 - 44
   47    1  Mary Applegate, 41, Marysville, OH              28     9:06       83     1:36       83    43:26      153     1:26       90    25:29   1:21:03
   52    2  Diane Roller, 41, Hilliard, OH                  30     9:10      119     1:52       62    41:51      163     1:31      144    27:33   1:21:57
   75    3  Judy Smith, 43, Hilliard, OH                   133    11:09      106     1:43      128    46:12       98     1:10       70    24:58   1:25:12
   89    4  Carol Anderson, 40, Dublin, OH                 121    10:53      139     2:02      121    45:48       81     1:06      145    27:40   1:27:29
   98    5  Carmen Rankin, 43, Columbus, OH                 73    10:09      183     2:30      136    46:54      195     1:43      155    28:02   1:29:18
  120    6  Genevieve Messick, 41, Columbus, OH            114    10:47      154     2:09      147    47:24      111     1:13      214    32:52   1:34:25
  132    7  Sheryl Chatfield, 40, Columbus, OH             154    12:11      191     2:35      194    49:45      187     1:38      187    30:17   1:36:26

Women 45 - 49
  171    1  Page Flood, 45, Columbus, OH                   203    14:29      242     3:52      244  1:03:44      235     2:19      248    41:11   2:05:35

Women 50 - 54
  154    1  Dolores Sellers, 54, Marysville, OH            201    14:27      231     3:15      213    52:25      249     3:13      210    32:41   1:46:01

Women 55 - 59

Women 60 - 64

Women 65 - 69
  174    1  Johanna Moore, 68, Sandusky, OH                234    17:15      220     2:59      250  1:05:52      208     1:54      254    44:34   2:12:34

Women 70 - 74

Women 75 & Up




RELAY COMPETITION

    1       Scott - Nelson                                  61     9:58        4      :48       26    39:06        3      :40        9    20:25   1:10:57
    2    1  Team Menashe/Jaquith*, Columbus, OH             72    10:06       46     1:16       22    38:41       58     1:02      157    28:03   1:19:08





CRUISER WEIGHT DIVISION

  105       Jeremy Martin, Columbus, OH                     40     9:21      115     1:51      114    45:26      206     1:54      204    31:36   1:30:08
  114       David Worly, Columbus, OH                      185    14:09      155     2:09      130    46:15       74     1:05      174    29:11   1:32:49
  153       Deriek Milan, Columbus, OH                     199    14:26      211     2:53      215    52:47       37      :56      221    33:25   1:44:27
  160       Brett Baby, Columbus, OH                       156    12:17      135     2:00      209    51:40      225     2:06      246    39:20   1:47:23
  162       Barry Richardson, Delaware, OH                 166    12:44      216     2:56      201    50:23      242     2:35      249    41:43   1:50:21