ST BARNABAS 5K
GIBSONIA, PA
Aug. 2, 2002


Open Men
    1    1  Matt Manfred, 21, Gibsonia, PA              16:12    5:13
    2    2  Ian Bath, 41, Cheswick, PA                  16:50    5:26
    3    3  Sean Gallagher, 20, Valencia, PA            17:01    5:29

Open Women
   34    1  Tricia Snyder, 25, Pittsburgh, PA           19:25    6:16
   41    2  Candice Coholich, 16, Gibsonia, PA          20:00    6:27
   60    3  Joan Hetherington, 40, Gibsonia, PA         20:49    6:43

MEN
Men 9 & Under
  170    1  Mark Leibensperger, 9, Gibsonia, PA         24:26    7:53
  179    2  Russell Lineman, 9, Oil City, PA            24:34    7:55
  289    3  Phillip Kristufek, 9, Butler, PA            27:50    8:58
  311    4  Brendan Frank, 9, Mars, PA                  28:38    9:14
  357    5  Kyle Deddo, 6, Valencia, PA                 30:40    9:53
  360    6  Timmy Hetherington, 9, Gibsonia, PA         31:04   10:01
  365    7  Brian Pudlo, 7, Cranberry Twp, PA           31:34   10:11
  371    8  Brandon Littell, 9, Gibsonia, PA            31:53   10:17
  382    9  Bill Dolon, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 32:33   10:30
  387   10  Joey Wilczynski, 7, Gibsonia, PA            32:44   10:33
  389   11  Joshua Jacob, 9, Irwin, PA                  33:05   10:40
  425   12  Ethan Slagle, 7, Allison Park, PA           35:31   11:27
  429   13  Joshua Drum, 7, Tarentum, PA                35:41   11:30
  462   14  Jack Dolon, 8, Gibsonia, PA                 40:26   13:03
  475   15  Nathan Williams, 5, Sarver, PA              42:58   13:52
  509   16  Christian Horta, 7, Pittsburgh, PA          50:03   16:09
  512   17  Brendan Swan, 6, Gibsonia, PA               50:18   16:13
  524   18  Sam Andritz, 8, Gibsonia, PA                54:42   17:39
  537   19  David Nist, 8, Zelienople, PA               56:49   18:20

Men 10 - 14
   12    1  Jake Walker, 14, Ellwood City, PA           17:29    5:38
   19    2  Lucas Zarzeczny, 13, Pittsburgh, PA         18:39    6:01
   70    3  Joe Kilian, 12, Gibsonia, PA                21:16    6:52
   82    4  Patrick Sauers, 13, Bradfordwoods, PA       21:47    7:02
   90    5  Gary Haffely, 14, Gibsonia, PA              22:04    7:07
   92    6  Stephen Reed, 13, Gibsonia, PA              22:05    7:07
  106    7  Michael Hanahan, 13, Gibsonia, PA           22:31    7:16
  114    8  Devin Howes, 14, Mars, PA                   22:42    7:19
  130    9  Alex Lochner, 11, Gibsonia, PA              23:05    7:27
  164   10  Thomas Tonti, 14, Pittsburgh, PA            24:17    7:50
  167   11  Nicholas Zarzeczny, 11, Pittsburgh, PA      24:25    7:52
  187   12  Michael Lochner, 10, Gibsonia, PA           24:47    7:59
  192   13  Scott Forsythe, 13, Allison Park, PA        24:58    8:03
  197   14  Michael Benton, 10, Gibsonia, PA            25:01    8:04
  198   15  David Hanahan, 10, Gibsonia, PA             25:03    8:05
  215   16  Steve Andritz, 12, Gibsonia, PA             25:37    8:16
  223   17  Danny Yesenosky, 12, Gibsonia, PA           25:45    8:18
  246   18  Adam Horn, 11, Gibsonia, PA                 26:36    8:35
  248   19  John Benton, 11, Gibsonia, PA               26:37    8:35
  252   20  Michael Stevens, 13, Export, PA             26:41    8:36
  284   21  Mikey Silverolott, 10, Pittsburgh, PA       27:36    8:54
  304   22  Tim Rankin, 13, Largo, FL                   28:25    9:10
  306   23  Jonathan Scholl, 13, Evans City, PA         28:30    9:12
  316   24  Connor Cassidy, 10, Pittsburgh, PA          28:52    9:19
  344   25  Jared Steinmetz, 11, Gibsonia, PA           29:45    9:36
  347   26  Dylan Kristufek, 11, Butler, PA             30:08    9:43
  351   27  Adam Mobley, 10, Gibsonia, PA               30:25    9:48
  367   28  Raymond Balkey, 13, Butler, PA              31:35   10:11
  368   29  Luke Tabacchi, 13, Butler, PA               31:36   10:11
  378   30  Benjamin Geier, 12, Allison Park, PA        32:09   10:22
  400   31  Michael Pennell, 10, Wexford, PA            33:33   10:49
  428   32  Shawn Drum, 11, Tarentum, PA                35:40   11:30
  433   33  Cole Tabacchi, 12, Butler, PA               36:20   11:43
  484   34  Julian Horta, 10, Pittsburgh, PA            46:22   14:57

Men 15 - 19
    5    1  Greg Byrnes, 18, Wexford, PA                17:11    5:32
    9    2  Evan Ringle, 18, Gibsonia, PA               17:23    5:36
   13    3  Christopher Manderfield, 19, Gibsonia, PA   18:05    5:50
   18    4  Justin Smith, 19, Butler, PA                18:37    6:00
   23    5  Brandon Shaw, 17, Gibsonia, PA              18:50    6:04
   25    6  Kevin Forsythe, 16, Allison Park, PA        18:53    6:05
   32    7  Andrew Haddad, 15, Pittsburgh, PA           19:22    6:15
   48    8  Adam Smetana, 15, Valencia, PA              20:24    6:35
   50    9  Michael Machuga, 16, Allison Park, PA       20:27    6:36
   64   10  Brett Warren, 18, Gibsonia, PA              21:03    6:47
   66   11  Mark Best, 19, Pittsburgh, PA               21:09    6:49
   91   12  Robert Dummer, 15, Valencia, PA             22:04    7:07
   99   13  Derek Eichler, 17, Gibsonia, PA             22:20    7:12
  113   14  Sean Fox, 15, Mars, PA                      22:39    7:18
  136   15  Jeremiah Stauffer, 16, Youngstown, OH       23:23    7:32
  153   16  Gabriel Chick, 15, Gibsonia, PA             23:56    7:43
  156   17  David Zukowski, 16, Allison Park, PA        24:01    7:45
  195   18  Justin Bittner, 16, Evans City, PA          25:01    8:04
  218   19  Dennis Patton, 18, Gibsonia, PA             25:39    8:16
  260   20  Ben McCormick, 15, Sewickley, PA            26:55    8:41
  269   21  Cody Mellott, 16, Evans City, PA            27:06    8:44
  281   22  Cameron Frank, 15, Mars, PA                 27:30    8:52
  305   23  Paul Rankin, 16, Largo, FL                  28:27    9:11
  391   24  Michael Malec, 17, Pittsburgh, PA           33:12   10:42
  403   25  David Smith, 16, Butler, PA                 33:45   10:53
  532   26  Jeremy Hansen, 17, Cabot, PA                56:30   18:13

Men 20 - 24
   17    1  Matt Neidevst, 20, Glenshaw, PA             18:35    6:00
   22    2  Bryan Mackrell, 21, Valencia, PA            18:49    6:04
   27    3  John Erdesky, 24, Greenville, PA            19:00    6:07
   69    4  Chris Olson, 22, Wexford, PA                21:15    6:51
   93    5  Dominick Michael, 21, Imperial, PA          22:08    7:08
   94    6  Dan Flynn, 21, Gibsonia, PA                 22:08    7:08
  109    7  Michael Houston, 22, Mars, PA               22:36    7:17
  147    8  Mark Fueller, 23, Pittsburgh, PA            23:39    7:38
  189    9  David Howes, 24, Gibsonia, PA               24:48    8:00
  224   10  Dan Schnitgen, 22, Cabot, PA                25:47    8:19
  247   11  Mike Mirth, 24, McKees Rocks, PA            26:36    8:35
  254   12  Travis Burtner, 21, Cabot, PA               26:42    8:37
  353   13  Nick Cunningham, 24, McKees Rocks, PA       30:26    9:49

Men 25 - 29
    4    1  Brian Caskey, 25, Penn Hills, PA            17:02    5:29
    7    2  John Caskey, 26, Penn Hills, PA             17:17    5:34
   26    3  Eric Brown, 29, Gibsonia, PA                18:57    6:07
   80    4  Jens Kuch, 29, Cranberry Twp, PA            21:42    7:00
  103    5  Eric Facy, 27, Pittsburgh, PA               22:27    7:14
  110    6  Warren Hoffmaster, 25, Pittsburgh, PA       22:37    7:18
  122    7  Ronald Jones, 25, Butler, PA                22:55    7:23
  128    8  Patrick Kwasny, 29, La Belle, PA            22:59    7:25
  206    9  Keith Bittel, 29, Pittsburgh, PA            25:16    8:09
  207   10  Keith Irwin, 27, Baden, PA                  25:18    8:10
  234   11  Robert Davis, 29, Uniontown, PA             25:57    8:22
  243   12  Jeffrey McDonald, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        26:22    8:30
  278   13  Bill Scott, 27, Baden, PA                   27:18    8:48
  280   14  Jamie Lovinger, 26, Pittsburgh, PA          27:29    8:52
  293   15  Eric Komitrovic, 28, Allison Park, PA       28:03    9:03
  318   16  Anthony Gallo, 28, Glenshaw, PA             28:56    9:20
  448   17  Tim Newell, 25, Pittsburgh, PA              38:36   12:27

Men 30 - 34
   11    1  Douglas Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        17:26    5:37
   24    2  Steve Podlaski, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA       18:52    6:05
   28    3  Dean Gerber, 34, Pittsburgh, PA             19:06    6:09
   33    4  David Kuremsky, 33, Mars, PA                19:24    6:15
   38    5  Tom Kalbaugh, 33, Glenshaw, PA              19:45    6:22
   43    6  David Straub, 34, Grove City, PA            20:01    6:27
   45    7  Keith Mary, 33, Pittsburgh, PA              20:17    6:33
   51    8  Sundar Subbarayan, 31, Allison Park, PA     20:29    6:36
   63    9  Eric Paszkowski, 32, Glenshaw, PA           20:57    6:45
   83   10  William Schessler, 33, Gibsonia, PA         21:51    7:03
   89   11  Jude Thomas, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA          22:03    7:07
  182   12  Mark Moore, 30, New Galilee, PA             24:40    7:57
  199   13  Daryl Nelson, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            25:05    8:05
  209   14  Michael Otoole, 32, Pittsburgh, PA          25:24    8:12
  235   15  Brad Zudowski, 31, Saxonburg, PA            25:59    8:23
  237   16  Andy Przybylek, 34, Cranberry Twp, PA       26:05    8:25
  257   17  Jacob Strohl, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            26:50    8:39
  258   18  Scott Muir, 31, Cranberry Twp, PA           26:52    8:40
  292   19  Brian Hudson, 32, Ellwood City, PA          27:55    9:00
  348   20  Patrick Hennon, 31, Cranberry Twp, PA       30:17    9:46
  426   21  Eric Slagle, 33, Allison Park, PA           35:31   11:27
  427   22  Kelly Slagle, 32, Portersville, PA          35:31   11:27
  459   23  Robert Gibson, 30, Evans City, PA           40:14   12:58
  527   24  Thad Bell, 32, Sewickley, PA                55:44   17:59
  543   25  Mike Gempe, 33, Pittsburgh, PA              57:24   18:31
  546   26  Doug Dixon, 31, Ambridge, PA                58:08   18:45

Men 35 - 39
    8    1  David Keen, 35, Pittsburgh, PA              17:23    5:36
   16    2  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA             18:27    5:57
   20    3  Jesus Padilla, 37, Swissvalle, PA           18:46    6:03
   30    4  Tom Thompson, 35, Zelienople, PA            19:11    6:11
   36    5  Mitch Radella, 37, Cranberry Twp, PA        19:33    6:18
   42    6  Thomas Tobin, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            20:00    6:27
   46    7  Jeffrey Schleicher, 37, Wexford, PA         20:22    6:34
   52    8  Randy Black, 36, Chicora, PA                20:32    6:37
   55    9  Michael Pasquinelli, 35, Murrysville, PA    20:36    6:38
   57   10  Vince Farelli, 38, New Brighton, PA         20:44    6:41
   67   11  Stephen Karpacs, 39, Homer City, PA         21:11    6:50
   81   12  Jeff Smercani, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           21:46    7:01
  104   13  Michael Dellostritto, 35, Pittsburgh, PA    22:28    7:15
  117   14  Gary Piehler, 38, Conway, PA                22:48    7:21
  125   15  Robert Malchano, 39, Gibsonia, PA           22:57    7:24
  129   16  Larry Satariano, 37, Pittsburgh, PA         23:01    7:25
  140   17  Chuck Bickert, 38, Pittsburgh, PA           23:31    7:35
  145   18  Mark Maxwell, 35, Moon Twp, PA              23:37    7:37
  159   19  Dan Rardon, 38, Gibsonia, PA                24:09    7:47
  174   20  Lester Aloi, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA          24:29    7:54
  202   21  Brian Dare, 35, Gibsonia, PA                25:08    8:06
  241   22  Tim Newell, 39, Boardman, OH                26:18    8:29
  282   23  Dennis Brown, 35, Verona, PA                27:34    8:54
  309   24  Bob McIntyre, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            28:36    9:13
  320   25  John Cassidy, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            29:00    9:21
  352   26  Norman Tonti, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            30:26    9:49
  354   27  Douglas Day, 35, Gibsonia, PA               30:28    9:50
  355   28  James Turco, 36, Greensburg, PA             30:29    9:50
  366   29  Bob Pudlo, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA            31:34   10:11
  396   30  Mark Williams, 37, Gibsonia, PA             33:26   10:47
  431   31  Glenn Decker, 37, Leetdale, PA              35:50   11:33
  447   32  Dan Halulko, 36, Washington, PA             38:10   12:19
  451   33  Sam Tallarico, 35, Butler, PA               38:47   12:30

Men 40 - 44
    6    1  Tim Monfre, 42, Butler, PA                  17:16    5:34
   15    2  Jeff Leya, 40, Gibsonia, PA                 18:12    5:52
   21    3  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          18:47    6:03
   31    4  David Dunmyre, 43, Butler, PA               19:18    6:13
   35    5  Joe Ross, 40, Gibsonia, PA                  19:26    6:16
   37    6  Scott Ferrari, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           19:41    6:21
   40    7  Dean Pogas, 40, Sarver, PA                  19:57    6:26
   49    8  Bill Shimp, 43, Monroeville, PA             20:26    6:35
   53    9  Robert Molek, 41, New Stanton, PA           20:33    6:38
   56   10  Mike Zizan, 42, Pittsburgh, PA              20:42    6:40
   61   11  Chris Beede, 44, Wexford, PA                20:54    6:44
   76   12  Kirk Piehler, 44, Clarksburg, PA            21:35    6:58
   79   13  Steve Swan, 44, Gibsonia, PA                21:41    7:00
   85   14  Jeff Syphrit, 41, Ellwood City, PA          21:56    7:04
   95   15  Ralph Peters, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            22:13    7:10
  100   16  Tom Andritz, 42, Gibsonia, PA               22:21    7:13
  118   17  Bruce Barnes, 43, Valencia, PA              22:49    7:22
  126   18  Francis Patton, 44, Gibsonia, PA            22:58    7:24
  132   19  Doug Saklad, 40, Gibsonia, PA               23:06    7:27
  134   20  Robert Kilian, 44, Gibsonia, PA             23:10    7:28
  150   21  Ken Deddo, 44, Valencia, PA                 23:52    7:42
  154   22  Jeff Larock, 41, Pittsburgh, PA             23:57    7:43
  161   23  Ken Harman, 42, McKeesport, PA              24:14    7:49
  162   24  Bradley Shinsky, 41, Cranberry Twp, PA      24:15    7:49
  165   25  Kevin Smith, 42, Cheswick, PA               24:23    7:52
  173   26  Richard Shoup, 41, Baden, PA                24:28    7:54
  188   27  Harry Peterson, 43, Gibsonia, PA            24:47    8:00
  193   28  Julian Linnell, 40, Ambridge, PA            25:00    8:04
  200   29  Don Forsythe, 42, Allison Park, PA          25:06    8:06
  201   30  Scott Dobson, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            25:07    8:06
  213   31  Rick Malmstrom, 41, Wexford, PA             25:33    8:14
  222   32  George Yesenosky, 44, Gibsonia, PA          25:45    8:18
  226   33  Richard Kristufek, 42, Butler, PA           25:49    8:19
  233   34  Steve Brown, 44, Wexford, PA                25:57    8:22
  272   35  Darrell Bittner, 42, Evans City, PA         27:09    8:45
  273   36  Mark Lugin, 43, Erie, PA                    27:09    8:45
  317   37  Russell Cook, 42, Pittsburgh, PA            28:55    9:20
  322   38  Joseph Rozanski, 40, Pittsburgh, PA         29:02    9:22
  325   39  David Wingerd, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           29:14    9:26
  331   40  Thomas Jones, 44, Gibsonia, PA              29:28    9:30
  335   41  Jeff Jokl, 42, Gibsonia, PA                 29:34    9:32
  342   42  Tom Nist, 43, Zelienople, PA                29:40    9:34
  399   43  Scot Pennell, 41, Wexford, PA               33:33   10:49
  409   44  Joe Delvecchio, 42, Wexford, PA             34:31   11:08
  445   45  John Beran, 40, Allison Park, PA            38:01   12:16
  510   46  Tom Morgan, 43, Pittsburgh, PA              50:03   16:09
  516   47  Timothy Hutchison, 42, Gibsonia, PA         51:28   16:36
  528   48  John Steinmetz, 42, Gibsonia, PA            55:52   18:01
  551   49  Peter Rifugiato, 41, Gibsonia, PA           58:27   18:51

Men 45 - 49
   10    1  Joseph Como, 48, N Huntingdon, PA           17:25    5:37
   14    2  Rich Makin, 45, Saxonburg, PA               18:05    5:50
   29    3  Bill Schmidt, 47, Butler, PA                19:09    6:10
   39    4  George Ketterer, 45, Verona, PA             19:55    6:25
   59    5  Dennis Fischer, 49, Allison Park, PA        20:48    6:42
   62    6  Norm Swiger, 46, New Castle, PA             20:56    6:45
   65    7  David Sylek, 45, Pittsburgh, PA             21:08    6:49
   78    8  James Beachem, 49, Pittsburgh, PA           21:41    6:59
   87    9  Thomas Williams, 45, Sarver, PA             22:00    7:06
   97   10  Gary Chabaca, 49, Bridgeville, PA           22:17    7:11
   98   11  Jeffrey Yingling, 48, Gibsonia, PA          22:18    7:11
  101   12  Greg Miller, 46, Pittsburgh, PA             22:23    7:13
  105   13  Patrick Pagano, 47, Pittsburgh, PA          22:29    7:15
  107   14  Michael Bruno, 48, Slippery Rock, PA        22:33    7:16
  112   15  Michael Bowman, 48, Allison Park, PA        22:39    7:18
  127   16  Dan Christo, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA          22:59    7:25
  139   17  Jon Henderson, 45, Wexford, PA              23:26    7:34
  143   18  Ed Doyle, 49, Butler, PA                    23:34    7:36
  144   19  Chuck Galbraith, 46, Seven Fields, PA       23:36    7:37
  148   20  James Healy, 46, Gibsonia, PA               23:45    7:40
  157   21  Joe Siktar, 46, Avalon, PA                  24:03    7:45
  169   22  Anthony Dicello, 48, Cheswick, PA           24:25    7:52
  177   23  James Hanahan, 48, Gibsonia, PA             24:32    7:55
  181   24  Joseph Best, 49, Pittsburgh, PA             24:36    7:56
  184   25  Gary Sutton, 46, Pittsburgh, PA             24:43    7:58
  186   26  Larry Cimperman, 47, Valencia, PA           24:44    7:59
  190   27  Jim Delane, 47, Pittsburgh, PA              24:49    8:00
  191   28  David Howes, 49, Mars, PA                   24:57    8:03
  203   29  Jim Stuckman, 48, Verona, PA                25:09    8:07
  205   30  John Waldman, 45, Pittsburgh, PA            25:15    8:09
  214   31  Jeff Wolfarth, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA        25:36    8:15
  228   32  Joe Raimondi, 45, Gibsonia, PA              25:51    8:20
  229   33  David Bates, 45, Valencia, PA               25:52    8:20
  250   34  Edward Bucha, 47, Volant, PA                26:40    8:36
  261   35  Michael Byrnes, 46, Wexford, PA             26:56    8:41
  268   36  Bill Machuga, 45, Allison Park, PA          27:06    8:44
  310   37  Chris Frank, 48, Mars, PA                   28:38    9:14
  340   38  Roger Dunlap, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA         29:37    9:33
  361   39  Dick Hetherington, 45, Gibsonia, PA         31:05   10:02
  377   40  Bill Kelly, 49, Gibsonia, PA                32:04   10:21
  406   41  Don Horn, 49, Gibsonia, PA                  34:06   11:00
  418   42  Thomas Hadden, 49, Gibsonia, PA             35:11   11:21
  435   43  Kim Tabacchi, 45, Butler, PA                36:20   11:43
  437   44  Edward Scherer, 45, Cranberry Twp, PA       36:23   11:44
  460   45  Dean Oesterling, 48, Butler, PA             40:16   12:59
  515   46  Rick Desautels, 47, Rocky River, OH         50:27   16:16

Men 50 - 54
   68    1  Dennis Minarik, 51, Pittsburgh, PA          21:12    6:50
   84    2  Larry Gallo, 53, Verona, PA                 21:52    7:03
   88    3  Paul Ehman, 50, Derry, PA                   22:01    7:06
  102    4  Paul Terek, 51, Valencia, PA                22:25    7:14
  111    5  Bud Burke, 50, Pittsburgh, PA               22:39    7:18
  120    6  John Uleski, 50, Freeport, PA               22:51    7:22
  123    7  Dale Hockenberry, 51, East Butler, PA       22:55    7:23
  142    8  John Pambianco, 53, Gibsonia, PA            23:33    7:36
  149    9  Bob Kress, 54, Pittsburgh, PA               23:47    7:40
  158   10  Tom Gorka, 50, Pittsburgh, PA               24:07    7:47
  160   11  William Platko, 50, Bradfordwoods, PA       24:12    7:48
  178   12  Robert Brown, 54, Tarentum, PA              24:34    7:55
  196   13  Joseph Podolak, 54, Monaca, PA              25:01    8:04
  217   14  Ronald Hannan, 51, Pittsburgh, PA           25:38    8:16
  249   15  Dan Kriger, 50, Sewickley, PA               26:39    8:36
  253   16  Jack Dyer, 50, Gibsonia, PA                 26:42    8:37
  255   17  John Stevens, 50, Export, PA                26:43    8:37
  264   18  Dan Stokes, 53, Pittsburgh, PA              27:00    8:43
  286   19  Frank Braceland, 52, Gibsonia, PA           27:45    8:57
  287   20  George Wargo, 51, Cranberry Twp, PA         27:47    8:58
  294   21  Thomas Prager, 50, Kittanning, PA           28:03    9:03
  299   22  John Guffey, 54, Darlington, PA             28:10    9:05
  301   23  Thomas Drobycki, 53, Carnegie, PA           28:14    9:06
  356   24  Leonard Weldner, 54, Gibsonia, PA           30:37    9:52
  440   25  John Prichard, 54, Butler, PA               37:17   12:02
  556   26  Daniel Geier, 53, Allison Park, PA        1:13:21   23:39

Men 55 - 59
   44    1  Don Marco, 55, Leechburg, PA                20:07    6:29
   47    2  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        20:24    6:35
   54    3  Jack Neff, 58, Pittsburgh, PA               20:34    6:38
   58    4  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA            20:47    6:42
   72    5  Jim Nagel, 58, Darlington, PA               21:26    6:55
  115    6  David Porreca, 57, Wexford, PA              22:46    7:20
  121    7  John O'Donnell, 55, Wilkinsburg, PA         22:54    7:23
  141    8  David Drake, 55, Butler, PA                 23:33    7:36
  146    9  Bill Plues, 57, Rillton, PA                 23:37    7:37
  151   10  Bob Graham, 57, Allison Park, PA            23:52    7:42
  172   11  Patrick Flynn, 55, Gibsonia, PA             24:28    7:53
  210   12  William Donovan, 56, Saxonburg, PA          25:26    8:12
  225   13  Frank Keller, 57, Zelienople, PA            25:47    8:19
  251   14  Dan Zarzaczny, 59, Pittsburgh, PA           26:41    8:36
  262   15  Joseph Fisher, 57, Ellwood City, PA         26:57    8:42
  266   16  Ralph Papa, 56, Wexford, PA                 27:05    8:44
  277   17  Robert Dell, 57, McDonald, PA               27:15    8:47
  291   18  David McConahy, 58, Saxonburg, PA           27:54    9:00
  297   19  James Hillmeyer, 56, Gibsonia, PA           28:08    9:04
  323   20  Rusty Pfeiffer, 56, Valencia, PA            29:03    9:22
  328   21  Thomas Vandling, 55, Bakerstown, PA         29:19    9:27
  330   22  Dick Rodda, 57, Valencia, PA                29:27    9:30
  346   23  Tom Macmullan, 58, Murrysville, PA          30:00    9:41
  416   24  Michael Joyce, 59, N Versailles, PA         35:00   11:17
  446   25  Bill Hayes, 56, Mars, PA                    38:10   12:18
  544   26  Charles Gempe, 56, Pittsburgh, PA           57:25   18:31

Men 60 - 64
   73    1  Lou Alaksin, 61, New Galilee, PA            21:31    6:56
   86    2  Richard Greene, 63, Wexford, PA             21:59    7:05
  116    3  Spencer Ankeney, 60, Pittsburgh, PA         22:48    7:21
  152    4  Vince Neal, 64, Irwin, PA                   23:54    7:42
  221    5  Joseph Smith, 63, Monaca, PA                25:45    8:18
  238    6  Dallas Hipple, 60, Renfrew, PA              26:07    8:25
  244    7  Bill Moore, 62, New Galilee, PA             26:23    8:31
  270    8  Bob Rock, 64, Pittsburgh, PA                27:08    8:45
  341    9  Clyde Leonard, 63, Aliquippa, PA            29:40    9:34
  345   10  William Bright, 61, Cheswick, PA            30:00    9:41
  407   11  Thomas Sheridan, 60, Pittsburgh, PA         34:14   11:02

Men 65 - 69
  185    1  Nelson Noto, 65, Saxonburg, PA              24:44    7:59
  326    2  Joseph Rozanski, 67, Pittsburgh, PA         29:17    9:27
  376    3  John Cofano, 65, Pittsburgh, PA             31:59   10:19
  453    4  Richard Becker, 68, Valencia, PA            39:10   12:38
  536    5  Richard Hune, 68, Pittsburgh, PA            56:47   18:19

Men 70 & Up
  135    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA          23:23    7:32
  176    2  Regis Costello, 73, Emsworth, PA            24:31    7:55
  343    3  R E M. Janosko, 72, Pittsburgh, PA          29:41    9:34
  380    4  Jim Walsh, 75, Butler, PA                   32:21   10:26
  442    5  William Park, 71, New Castle, PA            37:53   12:13
  457    6  Rev Arthur Joachim, 76, Canfield, OH        39:21   12:41
  539    7  George Bluemling, 73, Freedom, PA           56:54   18:21

WOMEN
Women 9 & Under
  334    1  Kimberly Jokl, 8, Gibsonia, PA              29:34    9:32
  395    2  Allison Williams, 8, Gibsonia, PA           33:26   10:47
  412    3  Ashlee Drum, 9, Tarentum, PA                34:38   11:10
  439    4  Jenny Jokl, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 36:42   11:50
  443    5  Lindsey Beran, 9, Allison Park, PA          38:00   12:15
  473    6  Taylor Smith, 9, Cheswick, PA               42:25   13:41
  487    7  Megan Pudlo, 5, Cranberry Twp, PA           46:31   15:00
  529    8  Mara Steinmetz, 9, Gibsonia, PA             55:52   18:01
  547    9  Abbriana Rifugiato, 7, Gibsonia, PA         58:22   18:50

Women 10 - 14
  137    1  Bethany Walker, 12, Ellwood City, PA        23:25    7:33
  163    2  Alyssa Cauley, 10, Pittsburgh, PA           24:17    7:50
  204    3  Michelle Bruno, 14, Slippery Rock, PA       25:10    8:07
  211    4  Angie Raimondi, 12, Gibsonia, PA            25:27    8:13
  227    5  Samantha Kristufek, 13, Butler, PA          25:49    8:20
  232    6  Emily Wolfarth, 12, Cranberry Twp, PA       25:54    8:21
  263    7  Julieann Pennell, 13, Wexford, PA           26:58    8:42
  271    8  Lauren Yeskey, 13, Glenshaw, PA             27:09    8:45
  274    9  Kelly Best, 13, Pittsburgh, PA              27:09    8:45
  295   10  Brittany Kilian, 11, Gibsonia, PA           28:03    9:03
  313   11  Becky Hetherington, 12, Gibsonia, PA        28:41    9:15
  336   12  Erika Frank, 13, Mars, PA                   29:36    9:33
  337   13  Sarah Mobley, 13, Gibsonia, PA              29:36    9:33
  364   14  Christina Skinner, 13, New Bethlehem, PA    31:34   10:11
  392   15  Rebecca Mobley, 10, Gibsonia, PA            33:16   10:44
  405   16  Joelle Scarnati, 11, Cranberry Twp, PA      34:05   11:00
  411   17  Danielle Smith, 14, Butler, PA              34:38   11:10
  413   18  Haley Smith, 12, Cheswick, PA               34:39   11:10
  438   19  Maggie Hutchison, 10, Gibsonia, PA          36:33   11:47
  470   20  Amanda Willard, 13, Butler, PA              41:58   13:32
  541   21  Maria Nist, 13, Zelienople, PA              57:19   18:29
  557   22  Elora Geier, 10, Allison Park, PA         1:13:22   23:40

Women 15 - 19
   71    1  Tara Fagan, 17, Gibsonia, PA                21:22    6:53
   74    2  Emily Deet, 16, Gibsonia, PA                21:33    6:57
  155    3  Ashley Smetana, 17, Valencia, PA            23:58    7:44
  183    4  Julianna Reed, 17, Gibsonia, PA             24:42    7:58
  239    5  Heather Faix, 16, Gibsonia, PA              26:12    8:27
  240    6  Kerri Allen, 15, Valencia, PA               26:14    8:27
  242    7  Tiff Wilks, 19, Butler, PA                  26:21    8:30
  308    8  Meg Howes, 16, Mars, PA                     28:35    9:13
  314    9  Maeghen Armbruster, 17, Hermitage, PA       28:41    9:15
  359   10  Antoinette Karpacs, 15, Indiana, PA         31:02   10:00
  375   11  Liz Olson, 18, Wexford, PA                  31:59   10:19
  381   12  Amy Young, 17, Wexford, PA                  32:30   10:29
  384   13  Kelly Goodrich, 17, Gibsonia, PA            32:36   10:31
  417   14  Elizabeth Skinner, 18, New Bethlehem, PA    35:03   11:18
  474   15  Kate Pfeifer, 18, Pittsburgh, PA            42:53   13:50
  485   16  Shannon Zeis, 18, Pittsburgh, PA            46:25   14:58
  486   17  Christina Burgunder, 17, Pittsburgh, PA     46:25   14:58
  494   18  Nichole Yeskey, 17, Glenshaw, PA            48:03   15:30

Women 20 - 24
   75    1  Erin Ehman, 20, Derry, PA                   21:33    6:57
  133    2  Angela Burr, 23, Butler, PA                 23:07    7:27
  166    3  Kim Fawcett, 24, Pittsburgh, PA             24:23    7:52
  265    4  Katie Cook, 21, Pittsburgh, PA              27:04    8:44
  374    5  Michaelyn Brunner, 21, Bethel Park, PA      31:58   10:19
  450    6  Lisa Newell, 24, Pittsburgh, PA             38:46   12:30
  455    7  Danielle Lovich, 20, Cheswick, PA           39:16   12:40
  456    8  Brandi Atkinson, 20, Tarentum, PA           39:17   12:40

Women 25 - 29
  245    1  Rachel Remaley, 25, Pittsburgh, PA          26:25    8:31
  285    2  Kathleen Fuhrer, 25, Valencia, PA           27:43    8:56
  302    3  Melanie Neal, 28, Pittsburgh, PA            28:20    9:08
  303    4  Kimberly Lamneck, 27, Pittsburgh, PA        28:20    9:08
  397    5  Jacki Ruskay, 27, Pittsburgh, PA            33:27   10:47
  398    6  Jessica Kardos, 29, Pittsburgh, PA          33:27   10:47
  415    7  Aimee Linnert, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           34:58   11:17
  420    8  Ellen Kalik, 28, Pittsburgh, PA             35:16   11:22
  434    9  Amy Brown, 28, Gibsonia, PA                 36:20   11:43
  449   10  Ingrid Kroneberg, 25, Butler, PA            38:36   12:27
  458   11  Kim Hayes, 27, Virginia Beach, VA           40:09   12:57
  466   12  Stacey Davis, 27, Monongahela, PA           41:33   13:24
  467   13  Jackie Gibson, 27, Evans City, PA           41:34   13:24
  471   14  Bobbie Drum, 29, Tarentum, PA               42:00   13:33
  489   15  Maricris Regino, 26, Butler, PA             46:42   15:04
  492   16  Jennie Ferrante, 28, Ellwood City, PA       47:39   15:22
  493   17  Alexa Hennon, 27, Cranberry Twp, PA         47:39   15:22
  498   18  Danielle Wiles, 28, Butler, PA              48:11   15:33
  517   19  Stephanie Grube, 25, Bridgeville, PA        51:55   16:45
  525   20  Michele Fennell, 28, Valencia, PA           55:00   17:44
  545   21  Pamela Dixon, 29, Ambridge, PA              58:08   18:45

Women 30 - 34
  219    1  Marcia Ussack, 30, Pittsburgh, PA           25:40    8:17
  231    2  Michelle Tseng, 33, Pittsburgh, PA          25:54    8:21
  259    3  Laurie Schessler, 32, Gibsonia, PA          26:53    8:40
  298    4  Jennifer Caraher, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        28:08    9:04
  329    5  Deborah Hines, 34, Butler, PA               29:22    9:28
  349    6  Susan Kola, 34, Pittsburgh, PA              30:19    9:47
  362    7  Shauna Zukowski, 32, Saxonburg, PA          31:09   10:03
  379    8  Christine Mary, 32, Pittsburgh, PA          32:11   10:23
  386    9  Mary Wilczynski, 33, Gibsonia, PA           32:42   10:33
  414   10  Shannon Cauley, 30, Pittsburgh, PA          34:47   11:13
  454   11  Karin Monteparte, 34, Allison Park, PA      39:16   12:40
  481   12  Mara Addison, 34, Pittsburgh, PA            44:27   14:20
  482   13  Shane Hanaczewski, 31, Virginia Beach, VA   44:29   14:21
  513   14  Mary Lin Derose, 31, Gibsonia, PA           50:23   16:15
  530   15  Mary Hudson, 31, Ellwood City, PA           56:09   18:07
  540   16  Lorraine Nist, 31, Zelienople, PA           57:18   18:29
  542   17  Rhonda Gempe, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            57:23   18:30
  548   18  Michele Stoner, 34, Pittsburgh, PA          58:25   18:51

Women 35 - 39
  108    1  Kristen Kelosky, 35, Fombell, PA            22:33    7:16
  119    2  Susan Schneck, 38, Pittsburgh, PA           22:50    7:22
  230    3  Joanne Kingston, 36, Cairo, NY              25:52    8:21
  290    4  Katie Kukieza, 37, Gibsonia, PA             27:53    8:59
  307    5  Rebecca Kristufek, 37, Butler, PA           28:33    9:13
  319    6  Bonnie Polaski, 35, Pittsburgh, PA          28:56    9:20
  321    7  Pam Leibensperger, 37, Gibsonia, PA         29:02    9:22
  339    8  Maryanne Wolff, 38, Pittsburgh, PA          29:37    9:33
  370    9  Kim Kenetz, 36, Cranberry Twp, PA           31:41   10:13
  385   10  Valerie Wilden, 39, Wexford, PA             32:40   10:32
  419   11  Lori Hadden, 39, Gibsonia, PA               35:11   11:21
  423   12  Beth Skinner, 37, Valencia, PA              35:27   11:26
  432   13  Teresa Sackett, 38, Mars, PA                36:06   11:39
  444   14  Linda Beran, 39, Allison Park, PA           38:01   12:16
  472   15  Julie Willard, 36, Butler, PA               42:01   13:33
  490   16  Janet Pudlo, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA          47:05   15:11
  502   17  Oatti Kosylo, 36, Pittsburgh, PA            48:34   15:40
  514   18  Brenda Brautigam, 35, Gibsonia, PA          50:24   16:15
  534   19  Karen Mickus, 36, Allison Park, PA          56:40   18:17
  550   20  Linda Lamarca, 36, Baden, PA                58:26   18:51
  554   21  Roberta Snyder, 38, Bridgeville, PA       1:00:55   19:39

Women 40 - 44
   77    1  Sharon Trimber, 40, Pittsburgh, PA          21:35    6:58
   96    2  Luann Eyerman, 41, Wexford, PA              22:14    7:10
  168    3  Susan Dicello, 42, Cheswick, PA             24:25    7:52
  194    4  Ruth Rauluk, 42, Pittsburgh, PA             25:00    8:04
  212    5  Gayle Glass, 43, Gibsonia, PA               25:32    8:14
  256    6  Maria Boada, 40, Wexford, PA                26:47    8:38
  267    7  Kathie Bosiljevac, 42, Gibsonia, PA         27:06    8:44
  275    8  Pam Best, 44, Cranberry Twp, PA             27:11    8:46
  276    9  Susan Shepard, 40, Gibsonia, PA             27:13    8:46
  300   10  Janet Lochner, 42, Gibsonia, PA             28:11    9:05
  327   11  Joan Nickerson, 43, Gibsonia, PA            29:19    9:27
  332   12  Janice McEvoy, 42, Pittsburgh, PA           29:28    9:30
  338   13  Debbie Gallagher, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA     29:36    9:33
  358   14  Debbie Deddo, 44, Valencia, PA              30:40    9:54
  373   15  Roxanne Romah, 40, Pittsburgh, PA           31:57   10:18
  383   16  Susan Dobson, 42, Pittsburgh, PA            32:34   10:30
  393   17  Nancy Jacob, 42, Irwin, PA                  33:18   10:44
  401   18  Jolene Peterson, 42, Gibsonia, PA           33:34   10:50
  410   19  Carol Delvecchio, 41, Wexford, PA           34:32   11:08
  424   20  Kathy Bruno, 41, Slippery Rock, PA          35:29   11:26
  430   21  Terry Desautels, 44, Rocky River, OH        35:41   11:30
  436   22  Marylou Scherer, 43, Cranberry Twp, PA      36:23   11:44
  468   23  Carolyn Smith, 44, Cheswick, PA             41:54   13:31
  476   24  Laurie Williams, 41, Sarver, PA             43:01   13:52
  477   25  Karen Girty, 40, Allison Park, PA           43:27   14:01
  495   26  Diane Lugin, 43, Erie, PA                   48:04   15:30
  496   27  Nancy Friedman, 44, Harrisburg, PA          48:04   15:30
  497   28  Claire Yeskey, 41, Glenshaw, PA             48:05   15:30
  511   29  Monica Kovacs, 40, Pittsburgh, PA           50:13   16:12
  519   30  Leslie Geier, 43, Allison Park, PA          52:22   16:53
  520   31  Magdalyn Greer, 41, Cheswick, PA            54:10   17:28
  523   32  Linda Andritz, 40, Gibsonia, PA             54:42   17:38
  533   33  Patricia Schmeider, 42, Cabot, PA           56:31   18:14
  552   34  Ana Rifugiato, 44, Gibsonia, PA             58:41   18:56
  553   35  Mary Ann Williams, 44, Valencia, PA         59:28   19:11

Women 45 - 49
  124    1  Jude Miller-Platko, 48, Bradfordwoods, PA   22:56    7:24
  131    2  Patricia Neubert, 49, Saxonburg, PA         23:06    7:27
  138    3  Val Wolfarth, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA         23:26    7:33
  171    4  Vicki Senko, 46, Wexford, PA                24:27    7:53
  208    5  Terry Yarian, 49, Boardman, OH              25:21    8:10
  288    6  Virginia Dailey, 48, Pittsburgh, PA         27:47    8:58
  315    7  Lynn Haffely, 46, Gibsonia, PA              28:51    9:18
  324    8  Cindy McDonnell, 45, Wayne, PA              29:04    9:22
  333    9  Martha Braun, 48, Pittsburgh, PA            29:32    9:32
  369   10  Darlene Byrnes, 45, Wexford, PA             31:39   10:13
  390   11  Linda Kelly, 48, Gibsonia, PA               33:08   10:41
  394   12  Elaine Malec, 47, Pittsburgh, PA            33:25   10:47
  404   13  Jan Kestner, 47, Portersville, PA           33:48   10:54
  408   14  Sally Horn, 48, Gibsonia, PA                34:24   11:06
  421   15  Mary Jean Dyer, 47, Gibsonia, PA            35:23   11:25
  478   16  Susan Casey, 48, Pittsburgh, PA             43:29   14:02
  488   17  Patricia Swan, 46, Gibsonia, PA             46:42   15:04
  501   18  Carol Zeis, 45, Pittsburgh, PA              48:33   15:40
  507   19  Monica Braceland, 47, Gibsonia, PA          49:23   15:56
  521   20  Ruth Volle, 45, Glenshaw, PA                54:22   17:32

Women 50 - 54
  220    1  Ann Cheman, 51, Harmony, PA                 25:41    8:17
  312    2  Mary Ellen Shea, 54, Verona, PA             28:40    9:15
  363    3  Jane Sweeney, 52, Carlsbad, CA              31:10   10:03
  372    4  Nancy Miller, 53, Mars, PA                  31:55   10:18
  388    5  Fran Fuhrer, 54, Valencia, PA               32:52   10:36
  422    6  Marsha Connolly, 50, Pittsburgh, PA         35:24   11:25
  441    7  Karen Hegerle, 52, Bethel Park, PA          37:23   12:03
  479    8  Deborah Prager, 50, Kittanning, PA          43:53   14:09
  480    9  Cindi Hockenberry, 51, East Butler, PA      43:59   14:11
  503   10  Margie Burgunder, 52, Pittsburgh, PA        48:35   15:40
  508   11  Marjorie Weldner, 53, Gibsonia, PA          49:23   15:56
  522   12  Marlene Stack, 50, Allison Park, PA         54:25   17:33
  531   13  Margaret Mary Tritt, 51, Ellwood City, PA   56:09   18:07
  535   14  Sue Stokes, 54, Indiana, PA                 56:41   18:17

Women 55 - 59
  175    1  Mary Benedetti, 58, Pittsburgh, PA          24:30    7:54
  216    2  Mary Jo Neff, 59, Pittsburgh, PA            25:37    8:16
  236    3  Barbara Nagel, 56, Darlington, PA           26:04    8:24
  283    4  Valerie Sands, 57, Butler, PA               27:35    8:54
  402    5  Sandra Wargo, 55, Cranberry Twp, PA         33:40   10:51
  452    6  Connie Riesmeyer, 55, Cranberry Twp, PA     38:54   12:33
  465    7  Sarah Geier, 58, Pittsburgh, PA             41:17   13:19
  491    8  Patricia Wolk, 55, Bethel Park, PA          47:32   15:20
  499    9  Rose Walchesky, 55, Butler, PA              48:12   15:33
  500   10  Maxine Pusateri, 59, Pittsburgh, PA         48:20   15:35
  549   11  Patricia Gempe, 56, Pittsburgh, PA          58:26   18:51

Women 60 - 64
  555    1  Georgette McCoy, 63, Gibsonia, PA         1:11:38   23:06

Women 65 - 69
  469    1  Mary Ellen McShea, 69, Export, PA           41:57   13:32
  483    2  Toni Farah, 69, Pittsburgh, PA              46:02   14:51
  505    3  Sally Carlson, 69, Gibsonia, PA             48:50   15:45
  526    4  Louise Dixon  Wc, 65, Sewickley, PA         55:44   17:58
  538    5  Ruthanne Bluemling, 65, Freedom, PA         56:54   18:21

Women 70 & Up
  296    1  Margretta Lutz, 73, Saxonburg, PA           28:03    9:03
  461    2  Sally Martin, 72, Bradfordwoods, PA         40:22   13:01
  504    3  Annetta Hardt, 75, Valencia, PA             48:46   15:44
  506    4  Jean Barrho, 72, Allison Park, PA           48:50   15:45