ST BARNABAS 5K
AGE GRADED RESULTS
Aug. 3, 2002

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA          15:25    4:58    84.2%    23:23
    2    1  Joseph Como, 48, N Huntingdon, PA           15:48    5:06    82.1%    17:25
    3    1  Ian Bath, 41, Cheswick, PA                  16:05    5:11    80.7%    16:50
    4    1  Matt Manfred, 21, Gibsonia, PA              16:12    5:13    80.1%    16:12
    5    2  Tim Monfre, 42, Butler, PA                  16:23    5:17    79.2%    17:16
    6    2  Rich Makin, 45, Saxonburg, PA               16:47    5:25    77.3%    18:05
    7    2  Sean Gallagher, 20, Valencia, PA            17:01    5:29    76.3%    17:01
    8    1  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        17:01    5:29    76.3%    20:24
    9    1  Brian Caskey, 25, Penn Hills, PA            17:02    5:29    76.2%    17:02
   10    2  Jack Neff, 58, Pittsburgh, PA               17:09    5:32    75.6%    20:34
   11    1  Greg Byrnes, 18, Wexford, PA                17:11    5:32    75.5%    17:11
   12    3  Don Marco, 55, Leechburg, PA                17:14    5:33    75.3%    20:07
   13    2  John Caskey, 26, Penn Hills, PA             17:17    5:34    75.1%    17:17
   14    1  David Keen, 35, Pittsburgh, PA              17:19    5:35    75.0%    17:23
   15    2  Regis Costello, 73, Emsworth, PA            17:23    5:36    74.7%    24:31
   16    2  Evan Ringle, 18, Gibsonia, PA               17:23    5:36    74.6%    17:23
   17    1  Douglas Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA        17:26    5:37    74.4%    17:26
   18    1  Lou Alaksin, 61, New Galilee, PA            17:28    5:38    74.3%    21:31
   19    1  Jake Walker, 14, Ellwood City, PA           17:29    5:38    74.2%    17:29
   20    2  Richard Greene, 63, Wexford, PA             17:30    5:38    74.2%    21:59
   21    3  Bill Schmidt, 47, Butler, PA                17:30    5:39    74.2%    19:09
   22    3  Jeff Leya, 40, Gibsonia, PA                 17:31    5:39    74.1%    18:12
   23    4  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          17:34    5:40    73.9%    18:47
   24    4  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA            17:49    5:45    72.9%    20:47
   25    5  Jim Nagel, 58, Darlington, PA               17:53    5:46    72.6%    21:26
   26    3  Christopher Manderfield, 19, Gibsonia, PA   18:05    5:50    71.8%    18:05
   27    5  David Dunmyre, 43, Butler, PA               18:10    5:52    71.4%    19:18
   28    2  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA             18:15    5:53    71.1%    18:27
   29    6  Scott Ferrari, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           18:24    5:56    70.5%    19:41
   30    3  Jesus Padilla, 37, Swissvalle, PA           18:26    5:57    70.4%    18:46
   31    4  George Ketterer, 45, Verona, PA             18:29    5:58    70.2%    19:55
   32    3  Matt Neidevst, 20, Glenshaw, PA             18:35    6:00    69.8%    18:35
   33    4  Justin Smith, 19, Butler, PA                18:37    6:00    69.7%    18:37
   34    2  Lucas Zarzeczny, 13, Pittsburgh, PA         18:39    6:01    69.6%    18:39
   35    3  Spencer Ankeney, 60, Pittsburgh, PA         18:41    6:01    69.5%    22:48
   36    1  Margretta Lutz, 73*, Saxonburg, PA          18:42    6:02    77.0%    28:03
   37    7  Joe Ross, 40, Gibsonia, PA                  18:43    6:02    69.4%    19:26
   38    5  Dennis Fischer, 49, Allison Park, PA        18:43    6:02    69.3%    20:48
   39    1  Dennis Minarik, 51, Pittsburgh, PA          18:47    6:03    69.1%    21:12
   40    4  Vince Neal, 64, Irwin, PA                   18:49    6:04    69.0%    23:54
   41    4  Bryan Mackrell, 21, Valencia, PA            18:49    6:04    68.9%    18:49
   42    5  Brandon Shaw, 17, Gibsonia, PA              18:50    6:04    68.9%    18:50
   43    2  Steve Podlaski, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA       18:52    6:05    68.8%    18:52
   44    6  Kevin Forsythe, 16, Allison Park, PA        18:53    6:05    68.7%    18:53
   45    3  Eric Brown, 29, Gibsonia, PA                18:57    6:07    68.5%    18:57
   46    5  John Erdesky, 24, Greenville, PA            19:00    6:07    68.3%    19:00
   47    2  Larry Gallo, 53, Verona, PA                 19:03    6:09    68.1%    21:52
   48    3  Dean Gerber, 34, Pittsburgh, PA             19:06    6:09    68.0%    19:06
   49    4  Tom Thompson, 35, Zelienople, PA            19:07    6:10    67.9%    19:11
   50    6  David Porreca, 57, Wexford, PA              19:10    6:11    67.7%    22:46
   51    8  Dean Pogas, 40, Sarver, PA                  19:12    6:12    67.6%    19:57
   52    5  Mitch Radella, 37, Cranberry Twp, PA        19:13    6:12    67.5%    19:33
   53    9  Bill Shimp, 43, Monroeville, PA             19:15    6:12    67.4%    20:26
   54    1  Nelson Noto, 65, Saxonburg, PA              19:17    6:13    67.3%    24:44
   55    6  Norm Swiger, 46, New Castle, PA             19:17    6:13    67.3%    20:56
   56    7  Andrew Haddad, 15, Pittsburgh, PA           19:22    6:15    67.0%    19:22
   57    4  David Kuremsky, 33, Mars, PA                19:24    6:15    66.9%    19:24
   58    1  Tricia Snyder, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA          19:25    6:16    74.2%    19:25
   59    7  James Beachem, 49, Pittsburgh, PA           19:31    6:17    66.5%    21:41
   60    6  Thomas Tobin, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            19:31    6:18    66.5%    20:00
   61   10  Chris Beede, 44, Wexford, PA                19:32    6:18    66.4%    20:54
   62    8  David Sylek, 45, Pittsburgh, PA             19:37    6:19    66.2%    21:08
   63    7  John O'Donnell, 55, Wilkinsburg, PA         19:37    6:20    66.1%    22:54
   64   11  Mike Zizan, 42, Pittsburgh, PA              19:38    6:20    66.1%    20:42
   65   12  Robert Molek, 41, New Stanton, PA           19:39    6:20    66.1%    20:33
   66    3  Paul Ehman, 50, Derry, PA                   19:40    6:21    66.0%    22:01
   67    5  Tom Kalbaugh, 33, Glenshaw, PA              19:45    6:22    65.7%    19:45
   68    1  Mary Benedetti, 58*, Pittsburgh, PA         19:46    6:23    72.8%    24:30
   69    1  Joan Hetherington, 40*, Gibsonia, PA        19:50    6:24    72.6%    20:49
   70    4  Paul Terek, 51, Valencia, PA                19:51    6:24    65.4%    22:25
   71    8  Bill Plues, 57, Rillton, PA                 19:53    6:25    65.3%    23:37
   72    1  Candice Coholich, 16*, Gibsonia, PA         20:00    6:27    72.0%    20:00
   73    7  Jeffrey Schleicher, 37, Wexford, PA         20:01    6:27    64.9%    20:22
   74    6  David Straub, 34, Grove City, PA            20:01    6:27    64.8%    20:01
   75    9  Gary Chabaca, 49, Bridgeville, PA           20:03    6:28    64.7%    22:17
   76    9  Bob Graham, 57, Allison Park, PA            20:06    6:29    64.6%    23:52
   77   10  David Drake, 55, Butler, PA                 20:11    6:30    64.3%    23:33
   78   13  Kirk Piehler, 44, Clarksburg, PA            20:11    6:30    64.3%    21:35
   79    5  Bud Burke, 50, Pittsburgh, PA               20:13    6:31    64.2%    22:39
   80   10  Jeffrey Yingling, 48, Gibsonia, PA          20:14    6:31    64.2%    22:18
   81    8  Vince Farelli, 38, New Brighton, PA         20:14    6:32    64.1%    20:44
   82   14  Steve Swan, 44, Gibsonia, PA                20:17    6:32    64.0%    21:41
   83    7  Keith Mary, 33, Pittsburgh, PA              20:17    6:33    64.0%    20:17
   84    6  Dale Hockenberry, 51, East Butler, PA       20:18    6:33    63.9%    22:55
   85    9  Randy Black, 36, Chicora, PA                20:19    6:33    63.9%    20:32
   86    1  Patricia Neubert, 49*, Saxonburg, PA        20:21    6:34    70.7%    23:06
   87    2  Jude Miller-Platko, 48*, Bradfordwoods, PA  20:24    6:35    70.6%    22:56
   88    7  John Uleski, 50, Freeport, PA               20:24    6:35    63.6%    22:51
   89    8  Adam Smetana, 15, Valencia, PA              20:24    6:35    63.6%    20:24
   90   11  Thomas Williams, 45, Sarver, PA             20:25    6:35    63.5%    22:00
   91    9  Michael Machuga, 16, Allison Park, PA       20:27    6:36    63.5%    20:27
   92   12  Michael Bruno, 48, Slippery Rock, PA        20:27    6:36    63.5%    22:33
   93    2  Mary Jo Neff, 59*, Pittsburgh, PA           20:27    6:36    70.4%    25:37
   94    8  Sundar Subbarayan, 31, Allison Park, PA     20:29    6:36    63.4%    20:29
   95    5  Joseph Smith, 63, Monaca, PA                20:29    6:36    63.4%    25:45
   96   10  Michael Pasquinelli, 35, Murrysville, PA    20:31    6:37    63.3%    20:36
   97    8  John Pambianco, 53, Gibsonia, PA            20:32    6:37    63.2%    23:33
   98   11  Stephen Karpacs, 39, Homer City, PA         20:32    6:37    63.2%    21:11
   99   13  Michael Bowman, 48, Allison Park, PA        20:33    6:37    63.2%    22:39
  100   14  Patrick Pagano, 47, Pittsburgh, PA          20:33    6:38    63.2%    22:29
  101    9  Bob Kress, 54, Pittsburgh, PA               20:33    6:38    63.1%    23:47
  102    2  Sharon Trimber, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA         20:34    6:38    70.0%    21:35
  103   15  Greg Miller, 46, Pittsburgh, PA             20:37    6:39    63.0%    22:23
  104   15  Ralph Peters, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            20:46    6:42    62.5%    22:13
  105    9  Eric Paszkowski, 32, Glenshaw, PA           20:57    6:45    62.0%    20:57
  106   16  Jeff Syphrit, 41, Ellwood City, PA          20:58    6:46    61.9%    21:56
  107   11  Patrick Flynn, 55, Gibsonia, PA             20:58    6:46    61.9%    24:28
  108    3  Luann Eyerman, 41*, Wexford, PA             21:01    6:46    68.5%    22:14
  109   10  Brett Warren, 18, Gibsonia, PA              21:03    6:47    61.6%    21:03
  110   11  Mark Best, 19, Pittsburgh, PA               21:09    6:49    61.3%    21:09
  111   16  Dan Christo, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA          21:10    6:49    61.3%    22:59
  112    6  Bill Moore, 62, New Galilee, PA             21:12    6:50    61.2%    26:23
  113   17  Tom Andritz, 42, Gibsonia, PA               21:13    6:50    61.2%    22:21
  114    3  Val Wolfarth, 46*, Cranberry Twp, PA        21:13    6:50    67.9%    23:26
  115   17  Ed Doyle, 49, Butler, PA                    21:13    6:50    61.2%    23:34
  116   10  Robert Brown, 54, Tarentum, PA              21:14    6:51    61.1%    24:34
  117    6  Chris Olson, 22, Wexford, PA                21:15    6:51    61.1%    21:15
  118    3  Joe Kilian, 12, Gibsonia, PA                21:16    6:52    61.0%    21:16
  119    3  R E M. Janosko, 72, Pittsburgh, PA          21:19    6:52    60.9%    29:41
  120    7  Bob Rock, 64, Pittsburgh, PA                21:22    6:53    60.7%    27:08
  121    2  Tara Fagan, 17*, Gibsonia, PA               21:22    6:53    67.4%    21:22
  122    8  Dallas Hipple, 60, Renfrew, PA              21:24    6:54    60.7%    26:07
  123   18  Francis Patton, 44, Gibsonia, PA            21:28    6:55    60.4%    22:58
  124    3  Barbara Nagel, 56*, Darlington, PA          21:29    6:56    67.1%    26:04
  125   19  Bruce Barnes, 43, Valencia, PA              21:30    6:56    60.4%    22:49
  126   11  Tom Gorka, 50, Pittsburgh, PA               21:33    6:57    60.2%    24:07
  127    3  Emily Deet, 16*, Gibsonia, PA               21:33    6:57    66.8%    21:33
  128    1  Erin Ehman, 20*, Derry, PA                  21:33    6:57    66.8%    21:33
  129   12  William Donovan, 56, Saxonburg, PA          21:36    6:58    60.1%    25:26
  130   12  William Platko, 50, Bradfordwoods, PA       21:37    6:58    60.0%    24:12
  131   13  Joseph Podolak, 54, Monaca, PA              21:37    6:58    60.0%    25:01
  132   20  Robert Kilian, 44, Gibsonia, PA             21:40    6:59    59.9%    23:10
  133   12  Jeff Smercani, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           21:42    7:00    59.8%    21:46
  134    4  Jens Kuch, 29, Cranberry Twp, PA            21:42    7:00    59.8%    21:42
  135   13  Frank Keller, 57, Zelienople, PA            21:43    7:00    59.8%    25:47
  136   18  Chuck Galbraith, 46, Seven Fields, PA       21:44    7:01    59.7%    23:36
  137   19  Jon Henderson, 45, Wexford, PA              21:45    7:01    59.7%    23:26
  138    4  Patrick Sauers, 13, Bradfordwoods, PA       21:47    7:02    59.6%    21:47
  139   10  William Schessler, 33, Gibsonia, PA         21:51    7:03    59.4%    21:51
  140   20  James Healy, 46, Gibsonia, PA               21:53    7:03    59.3%    23:45
  141   11  Jude Thomas, 32, Cranberry Twp, PA          22:03    7:07    58.9%    22:03
  142   14  Dan Zarzaczny, 59, Pittsburgh, PA           22:04    7:07    58.8%    26:41
  143    5  Gary Haffely, 14, Gibsonia, PA              22:04    7:07    58.8%    22:04
  144   12  Robert Dummer, 15, Valencia, PA             22:04    7:07    58.8%    22:04
  145    6  Stephen Reed, 13, Gibsonia, PA              22:05    7:07    58.8%    22:05
  146    1  Susan Schneck, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA          22:07    7:08    65.1%    22:50
  147    4  Vicki Senko, 46*, Wexford, PA               22:08    7:08    65.1%    24:27
  148    7  Dominick Michael, 21, Imperial, PA          22:08    7:08    58.6%    22:08
  149    8  Dan Flynn, 21, Gibsonia, PA                 22:08    7:08    58.6%    22:08
  150   21  Joseph Best, 49, Pittsburgh, PA             22:08    7:08    58.6%    24:36
  151   22  Anthony Dicello, 48, Cheswick, PA           22:09    7:09    58.6%    24:25
  152   23  Joe Siktar, 46, Avalon, PA                  22:09    7:09    58.6%    24:03
  153    1  Ann Cheman, 51*, Harmony, PA                22:14    7:10    64.8%    25:41
  154   21  Doug Saklad, 40, Gibsonia, PA               22:14    7:10    58.4%    23:06
  155   13  Robert Malchano, 39, Gibsonia, PA           22:14    7:10    58.4%    22:57
  156   14  Gary Piehler, 38, Conway, PA                22:15    7:10    58.3%    22:48
  157   24  James Hanahan, 48, Gibsonia, PA             22:16    7:11    58.3%    24:32
  158   22  Ken Deddo, 44, Valencia, PA                 22:19    7:12    58.2%    23:52
  159    2  Joseph Rozanski, 67, Pittsburgh, PA         22:19    7:12    58.1%    29:17
  160    4  Jim Walsh, 75, Butler, PA                   22:20    7:12    58.1%    32:21
  161   13  Derek Eichler, 17, Gibsonia, PA             22:20    7:12    58.1%    22:20
  162    5  Terry Yarian, 49*, Boardman, OH             22:21    7:12    64.4%    25:21
  163    2  Kristen Kelosky, 35*, Fombell, PA           22:22    7:13    64.4%    22:33
  164   15  Michael Dellostritto, 35, Pittsburgh, PA    22:23    7:13    58.0%    22:28
  165    5  Eric Facy, 27, Pittsburgh, PA               22:27    7:14    57.8%    22:27
  166   25  David Howes, 49, Mars, PA                   22:27    7:15    57.8%    24:57
  167    4  Valerie Sands, 57*, Butler, PA              22:30    7:15    64.0%    27:35
  168    7  Michael Hanahan, 13, Gibsonia, PA           22:31    7:16    57.7%    22:31
  169    9  Michael Houston, 22, Mars, PA               22:36    7:17    57.4%    22:36
  170   26  Larry Cimperman, 47, Valencia, PA           22:37    7:17    57.4%    24:44
  171    6  Warren Hoffmaster, 25, Pittsburgh, PA       22:37    7:18    57.4%    22:37
  172   16  Larry Satariano, 37, Pittsburgh, PA         22:37    7:18    57.4%    23:01
  173   14  Sean Fox, 15, Mars, PA                      22:39    7:18    57.3%    22:39
  174   27  Jim Delane, 47, Pittsburgh, PA              22:41    7:19    57.2%    24:49
  175   15  Joseph Fisher, 57, Ellwood City, PA         22:42    7:19    57.2%    26:57
  176    8  Devin Howes, 14, Mars, PA                   22:42    7:19    57.2%    22:42
  177   14  Ronald Hannan, 51, Pittsburgh, PA           22:42    7:19    57.2%    25:38
  178   28  Gary Sutton, 46, Pittsburgh, PA             22:46    7:20    57.0%    24:43
  179   29  Jim Stuckman, 48, Verona, PA                22:49    7:21    56.9%    25:09
  180    4  Susan Dicello, 42*, Cheswick, PA            22:53    7:23    63.0%    24:25
  181   23  Jeff Larock, 41, Pittsburgh, PA             22:53    7:23    56.7%    23:57
  182    7  Ronald Jones, 25, Butler, PA                22:55    7:23    56.6%    22:55
  183   16  Robert Dell, 57, McDonald, PA               22:56    7:24    56.6%    27:15
  184   17  Chuck Bickert, 38, Pittsburgh, PA           22:58    7:24    56.5%    23:31
  185   24  Ken Harman, 42, McKeesport, PA              22:59    7:25    56.5%    24:14
  186    8  Patrick Kwasny, 29, La Belle, PA            22:59    7:25    56.5%    22:59
  187   17  Ralph Papa, 56, Wexford, PA                 23:01    7:25    56.4%    27:05
  188    9  Alex Lochner, 11, Gibsonia, PA              23:05    7:27    56.2%    23:05
  189    2  Angela Burr, 23*, Butler, PA                23:07    7:27    62.3%    23:07
  190   25  Kevin Smith, 42, Cheswick, PA               23:08    7:28    56.1%    24:23
  191   26  Bradley Shinsky, 41, Cranberry Twp, PA      23:10    7:28    56.0%    24:15
  192   18  David McConahy, 58, Saxonburg, PA           23:17    7:30    55.7%    27:54
  193   27  Harry Peterson, 43, Gibsonia, PA            23:20    7:32    55.6%    24:47
  194   15  Jeremiah Stauffer, 16, Youngstown, OH       23:23    7:32    55.5%    23:23
  195   28  Richard Shoup, 41, Baden, PA                23:23    7:32    55.5%    24:28
  196    1  Bethany Walker, 12*, Ellwood City, PA       23:25    7:33    61.5%    23:25
  197    5  Ruth Rauluk, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA            23:25    7:33    61.5%    25:00
  198   30  John Waldman, 45, Pittsburgh, PA            23:26    7:33    55.4%    25:15
  199   29  Scott Dobson, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            23:30    7:35    55.2%    25:07
  200   18  Mark Maxwell, 35, Moon Twp, PA              23:32    7:35    55.2%    23:37
  201   15  Dan Stokes, 53, Pittsburgh, PA              23:32    7:35    55.1%    27:00
  202   19  Dan Rardon, 38, Gibsonia, PA                23:34    7:36    55.1%    24:09
  203   31  Jeff Wolfarth, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA        23:35    7:36    55.0%    25:36
  204    9  Clyde Leonard, 63, Aliquippa, PA            23:36    7:37    55.0%    29:40
  205   10  Mark Fueller, 23, Pittsburgh, PA            23:39    7:38    54.9%    23:39
  206    6  Gayle Glass, 43*, Gibsonia, PA              23:44    7:39    60.7%    25:32
  207   16  Dan Kriger, 50, Sewickley, PA               23:48    7:41    54.5%    26:39
  208   30  Don Forsythe, 42, Allison Park, PA          23:49    7:41    54.5%    25:06
  209   17  Jack Dyer, 50, Gibsonia, PA                 23:51    7:41    54.4%    26:42
  210   18  John Stevens, 50, Export, PA                23:51    7:42    54.4%    26:43
  211   19  James Hillmeyer, 56, Gibsonia, PA           23:54    7:42    54.3%    28:08
  212   16  Gabriel Chick, 15, Gibsonia, PA             23:56    7:43    54.2%    23:56
  213    4  Ashley Smetana, 17*, Valencia, PA           23:58    7:44    60.1%    23:58
  214   32  Joe Raimondi, 45, Gibsonia, PA              23:59    7:44    54.1%    25:51
  215   33  David Bates, 45, Valencia, PA               24:00    7:44    54.1%    25:52
  216   17  David Zukowski, 16, Allison Park, PA        24:01    7:45    54.0%    24:01
  217   31  Julian Linnell, 40, Ambridge, PA            24:04    7:46    53.9%    25:00
  218   32  George Yesenosky, 44, Gibsonia, PA          24:05    7:46    53.9%    25:45
  219    2  Mary Ellen Shea, 54*, Verona, PA            24:06    7:46    59.8%    28:40
  220   33  Steve Brown, 44, Wexford, PA                24:16    7:49    53.5%    25:57
  221    2  Alyssa Cauley, 10*, Pittsburgh, PA          24:17    7:50    59.3%    24:17
  222   10  Thomas Tonti, 14, Pittsburgh, PA            24:17    7:50    53.4%    24:17
  223   19  John Guffey, 54, Darlington, PA             24:21    7:51    53.3%    28:10
  224   10  William Bright, 61, Cheswick, PA            24:21    7:51    53.3%    30:00
  225   20  Frank Braceland, 52, Gibsonia, PA           24:23    7:52    53.2%    27:45
  226   34  Edward Bucha, 47, Volant, PA                24:23    7:52    53.2%    26:40
  227   20  Lester Aloi, 35, Cranberry Twp, PA          24:23    7:52    53.2%    24:29
  228    3  Kim Fawcett, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA            24:23    7:52    59.0%    24:23
  229   11  Nicholas Zarzeczny, 11, Pittsburgh, PA      24:25    7:52    53.2%    24:25
  230   34  Rick Malmstrom, 41, Wexford, PA             24:25    7:52    53.1%    25:33
  231    1  Mark Leibensperger, 9, Gibsonia, PA         24:26    7:53    53.1%    24:26
  232   35  Richard Kristufek, 42, Butler, PA           24:29    7:54    53.0%    25:49
  233    2  Russell Lineman, 9, Oil City, PA            24:34    7:55    52.8%    24:34
  234                                                   24:34    7:55    52.8%    24:34
  235   21  Thomas Drobycki, 53, Carnegie, PA           24:36    7:56    52.7%    28:14
  236   22  George Wargo, 51, Cranberry Twp, PA         24:37    7:56    52.7%    27:47
  237   12  Mark Moore, 30, New Galilee, PA             24:40    7:57    52.6%    24:40
  238   20  Rusty Pfeiffer, 56, Valencia, PA            24:41    7:58    52.6%    29:03
  239    5  Julianna Reed, 17*, Gibsonia, PA            24:42    7:58    58.3%    24:42
  240    6  Virginia Dailey, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA        24:43    7:58    58.3%    27:47
  241   12  Michael Lochner, 10, Gibsonia, PA           24:47    7:59    52.4%    24:47
  242   21  Dick Rodda, 57, Valencia, PA                24:48    8:00    52.3%    29:27
  243   35  Michael Byrnes, 46, Wexford, PA             24:48    8:00    52.3%    26:56
  244   11  David Howes, 24, Gibsonia, PA               24:48    8:00    52.3%    24:48
  245    3  John Cofano, 65, Pittsburgh, PA             24:56    8:02    52.1%    31:59
  246   13  Scott Forsythe, 13, Allison Park, PA        24:58    8:03    52.0%    24:58
  247   18  Justin Bittner, 16, Evans City, PA          25:01    8:04    51.9%    25:01
  248   14  Michael Benton, 10, Gibsonia, PA            25:01    8:04    51.9%    25:01
  249   21  Brian Dare, 35, Gibsonia, PA                25:02    8:04    51.8%    25:08
  250   22  Tom Macmullan, 58, Murrysville, PA          25:02    8:04    51.8%    30:00
  251   15  David Hanahan, 10, Gibsonia, PA             25:03    8:05    51.8%    25:03
  252    7  Pam Best, 44*, Cranberry Twp, PA            25:03    8:05    57.5%    27:11
  253   23  Thomas Prager, 50, Kittanning, PA           25:03    8:05    51.8%    28:03
  254   13  Daryl Nelson, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            25:05    8:05    51.8%    25:05
  255   23  Thomas Vandling, 55, Bakerstown, PA         25:08    8:06    51.6%    29:19
  256   36  Bill Machuga, 45, Allison Park, PA          25:09    8:07    51.6%    27:06
  257    3  Michelle Bruno, 14*, Slippery Rock, PA      25:10    8:07    57.2%    25:10
  258    9  Keith Bittel, 29, Pittsburgh, PA            25:16    8:09    51.4%    25:16
  259   10  Keith Irwin, 27, Baden, PA                  25:18    8:10    51.3%    25:18
  260    8  Kathie Bosiljevac, 42*, Gibsonia, PA        25:23    8:11    56.7%    27:06
  261   14  Michael Otoole, 32, Pittsburgh, PA          25:24    8:12    51.1%    25:24
  262    3  Joanne Kingston, 36*, Cairo, NY             25:27    8:12    56.6%    25:52
  263    4  Angie Raimondi, 12*, Gibsonia, PA           25:27    8:13    56.6%    25:27
  264   22  Tim Newell, 39, Boardman, OH                25:29    8:13    50.9%    26:18
  265    9  Maria Boada, 40*, Wexford, PA               25:31    8:14    56.4%    26:47
  266   36  Mark Lugin, 43, Erie, PA                    25:34    8:15    50.7%    27:09
  267   16  Steve Andritz, 12, Gibsonia, PA             25:37    8:16    50.7%    25:37
  268   19  Dennis Patton, 18, Gibsonia, PA             25:39    8:16    50.6%    25:39
  269    1  Marcia Ussack, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA          25:40    8:17    56.1%    25:40
  270   37  Darrell Bittner, 42, Evans City, PA         25:45    8:18    50.4%    27:09
  271   17  Danny Yesenosky, 12, Gibsonia, PA           25:45    8:18    50.4%    25:45
  272   12  Dan Schnitgen, 22, Cabot, PA                25:47    8:19    50.3%    25:47
  273    5  Samantha Kristufek, 13*, Butler, PA         25:49    8:20    55.8%    25:49
  274    2  Michelle Tseng, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:54    8:21    55.6%    25:54
  275    6  Emily Wolfarth, 12*, Cranberry Twp, PA      25:54    8:21    55.6%    25:54
  276   10  Susan Shepard, 40*, Gibsonia, PA            25:55    8:21    55.6%    27:13
  277   11  Robert Davis, 29, Uniontown, PA             25:57    8:22    50.0%    25:57
  278   37  Chris Frank, 48, Mars, PA                   25:59    8:23    49.9%    28:38
  279   15  Brad Zudowski, 31, Saxonburg, PA            25:59    8:23    49.9%    25:59
  280   16  Andy Przybylek, 34, Cranberry Twp, PA       26:05    8:25    49.8%    26:05
  281    7  Lynn Haffely, 46*, Gibsonia, PA             26:07    8:25    55.1%    28:51
  282    6  Heather Faix, 16*, Gibsonia, PA             26:12    8:27    54.9%    26:12
  283    7  Kerri Allen, 15*, Valencia, PA              26:14    8:27    54.9%    26:14
  284    8  Martha Braun, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA           26:16    8:28    54.8%    29:32
  285    8  Tiff Wilks, 19*, Butler, PA                 26:21    8:30    54.7%    26:21
  286   12  Jeffrey McDonald, 29, Pittsburgh, PA        26:22    8:30    49.2%    26:22
  287   11  Janet Lochner, 42*, Gibsonia, PA            26:24    8:31    54.5%    28:11
  288    2  Rachel Remaley, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA         26:25    8:31    54.5%    26:25
  289   24  Leonard Weldner, 54, Gibsonia, PA           26:28    8:32    49.0%    30:37
  290    9  Cindy McDonnell, 45*, Wayne, PA             26:32    8:34    54.3%    29:04
  291   18  Adam Horn, 11, Gibsonia, PA                 26:36    8:35    48.8%    26:36
  292   13  Mike Mirth, 24, McKees Rocks, PA            26:36    8:35    48.8%    26:36
  293   19  John Benton, 11, Gibsonia, PA               26:37    8:35    48.8%    26:37
  294   20  Michael Stevens, 13, Export, PA             26:41    8:36    48.6%    26:41
  295   14  Travis Burtner, 21, Cabot, PA               26:42    8:37    48.6%    26:42
  296    3  Jane Sweeney, 52*, Carlsbad, CA             26:43    8:37    53.9%    31:10
  297    5  Rev Arthur Joachim, 76, Canfield, OH        26:45    8:38    48.5%    39:21
  298   17  Jacob Strohl, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            26:50    8:39    48.4%    26:50
  299   18  Scott Muir, 31, Cranberry Twp, PA           26:52    8:40    48.3%    26:52
  300    3  Laurie Schessler, 32*, Gibsonia, PA         26:53    8:40    53.6%    26:53
  301   20  Ben McCormick, 15, Sewickley, PA            26:55    8:41    48.2%    26:55
  302    7  Julieann Pennell, 13*, Wexford, PA          26:58    8:42    53.4%    26:58
  303    4  Katie Cook, 21*, Pittsburgh, PA             27:04    8:44    53.2%    27:04
  304    4  Nancy Miller, 53*, Mars, PA                 27:06    8:44    53.1%    31:55
  305   21  Cody Mellott, 16, Evans City, PA            27:06    8:44    47.9%    27:06
  306    8  Lauren Yeskey, 13*, Glenshaw, PA            27:09    8:45    53.0%    27:09
  307    9  Kelly Best, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA             27:09    8:45    53.0%    27:09
  308    4  Katie Kukieza, 37*, Gibsonia, PA            27:12    8:46    52.9%    27:53
  309   12  Joan Nickerson, 43*, Gibsonia, PA           27:14    8:47    52.9%    29:19
  310   38  Roger Dunlap, 46, Cranberry Twp, PA         27:17    8:48    47.6%    29:37
  311   13  Bill Scott, 27, Baden, PA                   27:18    8:48    47.5%    27:18
  312    2  Sally Martin, 72*, Bradfordwoods, PA        27:19    8:49    52.7%    40:22
  313   38  David Wingerd, 44, Pittsburgh, PA           27:20    8:49    47.5%    29:14
  314                                                   27:21    8:49    47.4%    27:21
  315   39  Russell Cook, 42, Pittsburgh, PA            27:26    8:51    47.3%    28:55
  316   23  Dennis Brown, 35, Verona, PA                27:28    8:52    47.2%    27:34
  317   14  Jamie Lovinger, 26, Pittsburgh, PA          27:29    8:52    47.2%    27:29
  318   13  Debbie Gallagher, 43*, Cranberry Twp, PA    27:30    8:52    52.4%    29:36
  319   22  Cameron Frank, 15, Mars, PA                 27:30    8:52    47.2%    27:30
  320   40  Thomas Jones, 44, Gibsonia, PA              27:33    8:53    47.1%    29:28
  321    6  William Park, 71, New Castle, PA            27:34    8:53    47.1%    37:53
  322   21  Mikey Silverolott, 10, Pittsburgh, PA       27:36    8:54    47.0%    27:36
  323   14  Janice McEvoy, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA          27:37    8:54    52.1%    29:28
  324    5  Fran Fuhrer, 54*, Valencia, PA              27:38    8:55    52.1%    32:52
  325    3  Kathleen Fuhrer, 25*, Valencia, PA          27:43    8:56    52.0%    27:43
  326    3  Phillip Kristufek, 9, Butler, PA            27:50    8:58    46.6%    27:50
  327    5  Rebecca Kristufek, 37*, Butler, PA          27:52    8:59    51.7%    28:33
  328   19  Brian Hudson, 32, Ellwood City, PA          27:55    9:00    46.5%    27:55
  329   24  Bob McIntyre, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            27:55    9:00    46.5%    28:36
  330   41  Tom Nist, 43, Zelienople, PA                27:56    9:01    46.4%    29:40
  331   42  Joseph Rozanski, 40, Pittsburgh, PA         27:57    9:01    46.4%    29:02
  332    5  Sandra Wargo, 55*, Cranberry Twp, PA        28:01    9:02    51.4%    33:40
  333   11  Thomas Sheridan, 60, Pittsburgh, PA         28:03    9:03    46.3%    34:14
  334   15  Eric Komitrovic, 28, Allison Park, PA       28:03    9:03    46.3%    28:03
  335   10  Brittany Kilian, 11*, Gibsonia, PA          28:03    9:03    51.3%    28:03
  336   43  Jeff Jokl, 42, Gibsonia, PA                 28:03    9:03    46.3%    29:34
  337    4  Jennifer Caraher, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA       28:08    9:04    51.2%    28:08
  338   15  Debbie Deddo, 44*, Valencia, PA             28:15    9:07    51.0%    30:40
  339   25  John Cassidy, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            28:19    9:08    45.8%    29:00
  340    4  Melanie Neal, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA           28:20    9:08    50.8%    28:20
  341    5  Kimberly Lamneck, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA       28:20    9:08    50.8%    28:20
  342    6  Pam Leibensperger, 37*, Gibsonia, PA        28:20    9:08    50.8%    29:02
  343   22  Tim Rankin, 13, Largo, FL                   28:25    9:10    45.7%    28:25
  344   23  Paul Rankin, 16, Largo, FL                  28:27    9:11    45.6%    28:27
  345   23  Jonathan Scholl, 13, Evans City, PA         28:30    9:12    45.5%    28:30
  346    9  Meg Howes, 16*, Mars, PA                    28:35    9:13    50.4%    28:35
  347    4  Brendan Frank, 9, Mars, PA                  28:38    9:14    45.3%    28:38
  348    7  Maryanne Wolff, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA         28:40    9:15    50.2%    29:37
  349   11  Becky Hetherington, 12*, Gibsonia, PA       28:41    9:15    50.2%    28:41
  350   10  Maeghen Armbruster, 17*, Hermitage, PA      28:41    9:15    50.2%    28:41
  351    8  Bonnie Polaski, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA         28:41    9:15    50.2%    28:56
  352   39  Dick Hetherington, 45, Gibsonia, PA         28:51    9:18    45.0%    31:05
  353   40  Bill Kelly, 49, Gibsonia, PA                28:52    9:19    44.9%    32:04
  354   24  Connor Cassidy, 10, Pittsburgh, PA          28:52    9:19    44.9%    28:52
  355   10  Darlene Byrnes, 45*, Wexford, PA            28:55    9:19    49.8%    31:39
  356   16  Anthony Gallo, 28, Glenshaw, PA             28:56    9:20    44.9%    28:56
  357   24  Michael Joyce, 59, N Versailles, PA         28:57    9:20    44.8%    35:00
  358    5  Deborah Hines, 34*, Butler, PA              29:20    9:28    49.1%    29:22
  359   11  Linda Kelly, 48*, Gibsonia, PA              29:28    9:30    48.9%    33:08
  360    4  Richard Becker, 68, Valencia, PA            29:31    9:31    44.0%    39:10
  361    1  Kimberly Jokl, 8*, Gibsonia, PA             29:34    9:32    48.7%    29:34
  362   12  Erika Frank, 13*, Mars, PA                  29:36    9:33    48.7%    29:36
  363   13  Sarah Mobley, 13*, Gibsonia, PA             29:36    9:33    48.7%    29:36
  364    1  Mary Ellen McShea, 69*, Export, PA          29:39    9:34    48.6%    41:57
  365   26  Norman Tonti, 38, Pittsburgh, PA            29:42    9:35    43.7%    30:26
  366   25  Jared Steinmetz, 11, Gibsonia, PA           29:45    9:36    43.6%    29:45
  367   12  Elaine Malec, 47*, Pittsburgh, PA           29:59    9:40    48.0%    33:25
  368   26  Dylan Kristufek, 11, Butler, PA             30:08    9:43    43.1%    30:08
  369   27  James Turco, 36, Greensburg, PA             30:09    9:44    43.0%    30:29
  370   20  Patrick Hennon, 31, Cranberry Twp, PA       30:17    9:46    42.9%    30:17
  371    6  Susan Kola, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA             30:18    9:46    47.5%    30:19
  372   13  Jan Kestner, 47*, Portersville, PA          30:20    9:47    47.5%    33:48
  373   28  Douglas Day, 35, Gibsonia, PA               30:22    9:47    42.7%    30:28
  374    1  Maggie Stewart*, Pittsburgh, PA             30:24    9:48    47.4%    30:24
  375   27  Adam Mobley, 10, Gibsonia, PA               30:25    9:48    42.7%    30:25
  376   16  Roxanne Romah, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA          30:26    9:49    47.3%    31:57
  377   15  Nick Cunningham, 24, McKees Rocks, PA       30:26    9:49    42.6%    30:26
  378   17  Susan Dobson, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA           30:30    9:50    47.2%    32:34
  379   14  Sally Horn, 48*, Gibsonia, PA               30:35    9:52    47.1%    34:24
  380   29  Bob Pudlo, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA            30:36    9:52    42.4%    31:34
  381    5  Kyle Deddo, 6, Valencia, PA                 30:40    9:53    42.3%    30:40
  382   41  Don Horn, 49, Gibsonia, PA                  30:42    9:54    42.3%    34:06
  383    6  Marsha Connolly, 50*, Pittsburgh, PA        30:55    9:58    46.6%    35:24
  384   11  Antoinette Karpacs, 15*, Indiana, PA        31:02   10:00    46.4%    31:02
  385    6  Timmy Hetherington, 9, Gibsonia, PA         31:04   10:01    41.8%    31:04
  386    7  Shauna Zukowski, 32*, Saxonburg, PA         31:09   10:03    46.2%    31:09
  387    9  Kim Kenetz, 36*, Cranberry Twp, PA          31:10   10:03    46.2%    31:41
  388   18  Nancy Jacob, 42*, Irwin, PA                 31:12   10:04    46.2%    33:18
  389   10  Valerie Wilden, 39*, Wexford, PA            31:22   10:07    45.9%    32:40
  390   19  Jolene Peterson, 42*, Gibsonia, PA          31:27   10:09    45.8%    33:34
  391    3  Annetta Hardt, 75*, Valencia, PA            31:30   10:10    45.7%    48:46
  392   14  Christina Skinner, 13*, New Bethlehem, PA   31:34   10:11    45.6%    31:34
  393    7  Brian Pudlo, 7, Cranberry Twp, PA           31:34   10:11    41.1%    31:34
  394   28  Raymond Balkey, 13, Butler, PA              31:35   10:11    41.1%    31:35
  395   29  Luke Tabacchi, 13, Butler, PA               31:36   10:11    41.1%    31:36
  396   42  Thomas Hadden, 49, Gibsonia, PA             31:40   10:13    41.0%    35:11
  397   15  Mary Jean Dyer, 47*, Gibsonia, PA           31:45   10:14    45.4%    35:23
  398    8  Brandon Littell, 9, Gibsonia, PA            31:53   10:17    40.7%    31:53
  399    5  Michaelyn Brunner, 21*, Bethel Park, PA     31:58   10:19    45.0%    31:58
  400   12  Liz Olson, 18*, Wexford, PA                 31:59   10:19    45.0%    31:59
  401    7  Karen Hegerle, 52*, Bethel Park, PA         32:02   10:20    44.9%    37:23
  402   44  Scot Pennell, 41, Wexford, PA               32:04   10:20    40.5%    33:33
  403   30  Benjamin Geier, 12, Allison Park, PA        32:09   10:22    40.4%    32:09
  404    8  Christine Mary, 32*, Pittsburgh, PA         32:11   10:23    44.7%    32:11
  405   25  John Prichard, 54, Butler, PA               32:14   10:24    40.3%    37:17
  406    6  Connie Riesmeyer, 55*, Cranberry Twp, PA    32:23   10:27    44.5%    38:54
  407   25  Bill Hayes, 56, Mars, PA                    32:25   10:27    40.0%    38:10
  408   13  Amy Young, 17*, Wexford, PA                 32:30   10:29    44.3%    32:30
  409    2  Toni Farah, 69*, Pittsburgh, PA             32:32   10:30    44.2%    46:02
  410    9  Bill Dolon, 9, Gibsonia, PA                 32:33   10:30    39.9%    32:33
  411   14  Kelly Goodrich, 17*, Gibsonia, PA           32:36   10:31    44.2%    32:36
  412   20  Carol Delvecchio, 41*, Wexford, PA          32:37   10:31    44.1%    34:32
  413    9  Mary Wilczynski, 33*, Gibsonia, PA          32:42   10:33    44.0%    32:42
  414   10  Joey Wilczynski, 7, Gibsonia, PA            32:44   10:33    39.6%    32:44
  415   45  Joe Delvecchio, 42, Wexford, PA             32:45   10:34    39.6%    34:31
  416   30  Mark Williams, 37, Gibsonia, PA             32:52   10:36    39.5%    33:26
  417   21  Terry Desautels, 44*, Rocky River, OH       32:52   10:36    43.8%    35:41
  418    4  Jean Barrho, 72*, Allison Park, PA          33:03   10:40    43.6%    48:50
  419   11  Joshua Jacob, 9, Irwin, PA                  33:05   10:40    39.2%    33:05
  420   24  Michael Malec, 17, Pittsburgh, PA           33:12   10:42    39.1%    33:12
  421   15  Rebecca Mobley, 10*, Gibsonia, PA           33:16   10:44    43.3%    33:16
  422    7  Sarah Geier, 58*, Pittsburgh, PA            33:19   10:45    43.2%    41:17
  423    2  Allison Williams, 8*, Gibsonia, PA          33:26   10:47    43.1%    33:26
  424    6  Jacki Ruskay, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA           33:27   10:47    43.1%    33:27
  425    7  Jessica Kardos, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA         33:27   10:47    43.0%    33:27
  426   22  Kathy Bruno, 41*, Slippery Rock, PA         33:31   10:49    43.0%    35:29
  427   31  Michael Pennell, 10, Wexford, PA            33:33   10:49    38.7%    33:33
  428   43  Kim Tabacchi, 45, Butler, PA                33:44   10:53    38.5%    36:20
  429   25  David Smith, 16, Butler, PA                 33:45   10:53    38.5%    33:45
  430   44  Edward Scherer, 45, Cranberry Twp, PA       33:46   10:53    38.4%    36:23
  431   11  Lori Hadden, 39*, Gibsonia, PA              33:47   10:54    42.6%    35:11
  432   23  Marylou Scherer, 43*, Cranberry Twp, PA     33:48   10:54    42.6%    36:23
  433   16  Joelle Scarnati, 11*, Cranberry Twp, PA     34:05   11:00    42.2%    34:05
  434    3  Sally Carlson, 69*, Gibsonia, PA            34:31   11:08    41.7%    48:50
  435   12  Beth Skinner, 37*, Valencia, PA             34:35   11:09    41.6%    35:27
  436   17  Danielle Smith, 14*, Butler, PA             34:38   11:10    41.6%    34:38
  437    3  Ashlee Drum, 9*, Tarentum, PA               34:38   11:10    41.6%    34:38
  438   18  Haley Smith, 12*, Cheswick, PA              34:39   11:10    41.6%    34:39
  439   10  Shannon Cauley, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA         34:47   11:13    41.4%    34:47
  440   13  Teresa Sackett, 38*, Mars, PA               34:57   11:16    41.2%    36:06
  441    8  Aimee Linnert, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA          34:58   11:17    41.2%    34:58
  442   15  Elizabeth Skinner, 18*, New Bethlehem, PA   35:03   11:18    41.1%    35:03
  443   31  Glenn Decker, 37, Leetdale, PA              35:13   11:21    36.8%    35:50
  444    9  Ellen Kalik, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA            35:16   11:22    40.8%    35:16
  445   12  Ethan Slagle, 7, Allison Park, PA           35:31   11:27    36.5%    35:31
  446   21  Eric Slagle, 33, Allison Park, PA           35:31   11:27    36.5%    35:31
  447   22  Kelly Slagle, 32, Portersville, PA          35:31   11:27    36.5%    35:31
  448   32  Shawn Drum, 11, Tarentum, PA                35:40   11:30    36.4%    35:40
  449   13  Joshua Drum, 7, Tarentum, PA                35:41   11:30    36.4%    35:41
  450   33  Cole Tabacchi, 12, Butler, PA               36:20   11:43    35.7%    36:20
  451   10  Amy Brown, 28*, Gibsonia, PA                36:20   11:43    39.6%    36:20
  452   14  Linda Beran, 39*, Allison Park, PA          36:30   11:46    39.4%    38:01
  453   45  Dean Oesterling, 48, Butler, PA             36:32   11:47    35.5%    40:16
  454   19  Maggie Hutchison, 10*, Gibsonia, PA         36:33   11:47    39.4%    36:33
  455   46  John Beran, 40, Allison Park, PA            36:35   11:48    35.5%    38:01
  456    4  Jenny Jokl, 9*, Gibsonia, PA                36:42   11:50    39.2%    36:42
  457   32  Dan Halulko, 36, Washington, PA             37:46   12:11    34.4%    38:10
  458    5  Lindsey Beran, 9*, Allison Park, PA         38:00   12:15    37.9%    38:00
  459    8  Cindi Hockenberry, 51*, East Butler, PA     38:03   12:16    37.8%    43:59
  460    9  Deborah Prager, 50*, Kittanning, PA         38:20   12:22    37.6%    43:53
  461    8  Maxine Pusateri, 59*, Pittsburgh, PA        38:35   12:27    37.3%    48:20
  462   24  Carolyn Smith, 44*, Cheswick, PA            38:36   12:27    37.3%    41:54
  463   17  Tim Newell, 25, Pittsburgh, PA              38:36   12:27    33.6%    38:36
  464   11  Ingrid Kroneberg, 25*, Butler, PA           38:36   12:27    37.3%    38:36
  465   33  Sam Tallarico, 35, Butler, PA               38:38   12:28    33.6%    38:47
  466   16  Susan Casey, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA            38:41   12:28    37.2%    43:29
  467    6  Lisa Newell, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA            38:46   12:30    37.1%    38:46
  468   11  Karin Monteparte, 34*, Allison Park, PA     39:13   12:39    36.7%    39:16
  469    7  Danielle Lovich, 20*, Cheswick, PA          39:16   12:40    36.7%    39:16
  470    8  Brandi Atkinson, 20*, Tarentum, PA          39:17   12:40    36.7%    39:17
  471    9  Patricia Wolk, 55*, Bethel Park, PA         39:34   12:46    36.4%    47:32
  472   10  Rose Walchesky, 55*, Butler, PA             40:07   12:56    35.9%    48:12
  473   12  Kim Hayes, 27*, Virginia Beach, VA          40:09   12:57    35.9%    40:09
  474   23  Robert Gibson, 30, Evans City, PA           40:14   12:58    32.3%    40:14
  475    7  George Bluemling, 73, Freedom, PA           40:20   13:00    32.2%    56:54
  476   14  Jack Dolon, 8, Gibsonia, PA                 40:26   13:03    32.1%    40:26
  477   25  Laurie Williams, 41*, Sarver, PA            40:38   13:06    35.4%    43:01
  478       Joe Palambo   Wc, Gibsonia, PA              40:54   13:11    31.7%    40:54
  479       Mike Sturgess                               40:55   13:12    31.7%    40:55
  480   15  Julie Willard, 36*, Butler, PA              41:20   13:20    34.8%    42:01
  481   26  Karen Girty, 40*, Allison Park, PA          41:24   13:21    34.8%    43:27
  482    4  Louise Dixon  Wc, 65*, Sewickley, PA        41:31   13:23    34.7%    55:44
  483   13  Stacey Davis, 27*, Monongahela, PA          41:33   13:24    34.6%    41:33
  484   14  Jackie Gibson, 27*, Evans City, PA          41:34   13:24    34.6%    41:34
  485   10  Margie Burgunder, 52*, Pittsburgh, PA       41:38   13:26    34.6%    48:35
  486   11  Marjorie Weldner, 53*, Gibsonia, PA         41:55   13:31    34.3%    49:23
  487   20  Amanda Willard, 13*, Butler, PA             41:58   13:32    34.3%    41:58
  488   15  Bobbie Drum, 29*, Tarentum, PA              42:00   13:33    34.3%    42:00
  489   17  Patricia Swan, 46*, Gibsonia, PA            42:17   13:38    34.1%    46:42
  490    5  Ruthanne Bluemling, 65*, Freedom, PA        42:23   13:40    34.0%    56:54
  491    6  Taylor Smith, 9*, Cheswick, PA              42:25   13:41    33.9%    42:25
  492    5  Richard Hune, 68, Pittsburgh, PA            42:48   13:48    30.3%    56:47
  493   16  Kate Pfeifer, 18*, Pittsburgh, PA           42:53   13:50    33.6%    42:53
  494   15  Nathan Williams, 5, Sarver, PA              42:58   13:52    30.2%    42:58
  495   27  Nancy Friedman, 44*, Harrisburg, PA         44:17   14:17    32.5%    48:04
  496   18  Monica Braceland, 47*, Gibsonia, PA         44:19   14:17    32.5%    49:23
  497   19  Carol Zeis, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA             44:21   14:18    32.5%    48:33
  498   12  Mara Addison, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA           44:24   14:19    32.4%    44:27
  499   13  Shane Hanaczewski, 31*, Virginia Beach, VA  44:29   14:21    32.4%    44:29
  500   28  Diane Lugin, 43*, Erie, PA                  44:39   14:24    32.2%    48:04
  501   16  Janet Pudlo, 39*, Cranberry Twp, PA         45:13   14:35    31.8%    47:05
  502   29  Claire Yeskey, 41*, Glenshaw, PA            45:25   14:39    31.7%    48:05
  503   46  Rick Desautels, 47, Rocky River, OH         46:07   14:52    28.1%    50:27
  504   34  Julian Horta, 10, Pittsburgh, PA            46:22   14:57    28.0%    46:22
  505   17  Shannon Zeis, 18*, Pittsburgh, PA           46:25   14:58    31.0%    46:25
  506   18  Christina Burgunder, 17*, Pittsburgh, PA    46:25   14:58    31.0%    46:25
  507    7  Megan Pudlo, 5*, Cranberry Twp, PA          46:31   15:00    31.0%    46:31
  508   16  Maricris Regino, 26*, Butler, PA            46:42   15:04    30.8%    46:42
  509   47  Tom Morgan, 43, Pittsburgh, PA              47:09   15:12    27.5%    50:03
  510   12  Marlene Stack, 50*, Allison Park, PA        47:32   15:20    30.3%    54:25
  511   13  Sue Stokes, 54*, Indiana, PA                47:39   15:22    30.2%    56:41
  512   17  Jennie Ferrante, 28*, Ellwood City, PA      47:39   15:22    30.2%    47:39
  513   18  Alexa Hennon, 27*, Cranberry Twp, PA        47:39   15:22    30.2%    47:39
  514   17  Oatti Kosylo, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA           47:46   15:24    30.1%    48:34
  515   30  Monica Kovacs, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA          47:50   15:26    30.1%    50:13
  516   19  Nichole Yeskey, 17*, Glenshaw, PA           48:03   15:30    30.0%    48:03
  517   11  Patricia Gempe, 56*, Pittsburgh, PA         48:08   15:32    29.9%    58:26
  518   19  Danielle Wiles, 28*, Butler, PA             48:11   15:33    29.9%    48:11
  519   14  Margaret Mary Tritt, 51*, Ellwood City, PA  48:35   15:40    29.6%    56:09
  520   31  Leslie Geier, 43*, Allison Park, PA         48:39   15:41    29.6%    52:22
  521   26  Charles Gempe, 56, Pittsburgh, PA           48:46   15:44    26.6%    57:25
  522   48  Timothy Hutchison, 42, Gibsonia, PA         48:49   15:45    26.6%    51:28
  523   20  Ruth Volle, 45*, Glenshaw, PA               49:39   16:01    29.0%    54:22
  524   18  Brenda Brautigam, 35*, Gibsonia, PA         49:57   16:07    28.8%    50:24
  525   16  Christian Horta, 7, Pittsburgh, PA          50:03   16:09    25.9%    50:03
  526   17  Brendan Swan, 6, Gibsonia, PA               50:18   16:13    25.8%    50:18
  527   14  Mary Lin Derose, 31*, Gibsonia, PA          50:23   16:15    28.6%    50:23
  528   32  Magdalyn Greer, 41*, Cheswick, PA           51:10   16:30    28.1%    54:10
  529   20  Stephanie Grube, 25*, Bridgeville, PA       51:55   16:45    27.7%    51:55
  530    2  Mia Compomizzi*, Imperial, PA               51:57   16:45    27.7%    51:57
  531   33  Linda Andritz, 40*, Gibsonia, PA            52:06   16:48    27.6%    54:42
  532   34  Patricia Schmeider, 42*, Cabot, PA          52:56   17:04    27.2%    56:31
  533   49  John Steinmetz, 42, Gibsonia, PA            53:00   17:06    24.5%    55:52
  534   35  Ana Rifugiato, 44*, Gibsonia, PA            54:03   17:26    26.6%    58:41
  535    1  Georgette McCoy, 63*, Gibsonia, PA          54:39   17:38    26.3%  1:11:38
  536   18  Sam Andritz, 8, Gibsonia, PA                54:42   17:39    23.7%    54:42
  537   36  Mary Ann Williams, 44*, Valencia, PA        54:47   17:40    26.3%    59:28
  538   21  Michele Fennell, 28*, Valencia, PA          55:00   17:44    26.2%    55:00
  539   24  Thad Bell, 32, Sewickley, PA                55:44   17:59    23.3%    55:44
  540   19  Karen Mickus, 36*, Allison Park, PA         55:44   17:59    25.8%    56:40
  541   50  Peter Rifugiato, 41, Gibsonia, PA           55:51   18:01    23.2%    58:27
  542    8  Mara Steinmetz, 9*, Gibsonia, PA            55:52   18:01    25.8%    55:52
  543   15  Mary Hudson, 31*, Ellwood City, PA          56:09   18:07    25.6%    56:09
  544   26  Jeremy Hansen, 17, Cabot, PA                56:30   18:13    23.0%    56:30
  545   19  David Nist, 8, Zelienople, PA               56:49   18:20    22.8%    56:49
  546   16  Lorraine Nist, 31*, Zelienople, PA          57:18   18:29    25.1%    57:18
  547   21  Maria Nist, 13*, Zelienople, PA             57:19   18:29    25.1%    57:19
  548   17  Rhonda Gempe, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA           57:23   18:30    25.1%    57:23
  549   25  Mike Gempe, 33, Pittsburgh, PA              57:24   18:31    22.6%    57:24
  550   20  Linda Lamarca, 36*, Baden, PA               57:28   18:32    25.1%    58:26
  551   22  Pamela Dixon, 29*, Ambridge, PA             58:08   18:45    24.8%    58:08
  552   26  Doug Dixon, 31, Ambridge, PA                58:08   18:45    22.3%    58:08
  553   18  Michele Stoner, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA         58:22   18:49    24.7%    58:25
  554    9  Abbriana Rifugiato, 7*, Gibsonia, PA        58:22   18:50    24.7%    58:22
  555   21  Roberta Snyder, 38*, Bridgeville, PA        58:58   19:01    24.4%  1:00:55
  556   26  Daniel Geier, 53, Allison Park, PA        1:03:55   20:37    20.3%  1:13:21
  557   22  Elora Geier, 10*, Allison Park, PA        1:13:22   23:40    19.6%  1:13:22
"*" indicates females
19 finishers among Men 9 & Under
34 finishers among Men 10 - 14
26 finishers among Men 15 - 19
15 finishers among Men 20 - 24
17 finishers among Men 25 - 29
26 finishers among Men 30 - 34
33 finishers among Men 35 - 39
50 finishers among Men 40 - 44
46 finishers among Men 45 - 49
26 finishers among Men 50 - 54
26 finishers among Men 55 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 - 64
5 finishers among Men 65 - 69
7 finishers among Men 70 & Up
9 finishers among Women 9 & Under
22 finishers among Women 10 - 14
19 finishers among Women 15 - 19
8 finishers among Women 20 - 24
22 finishers among Women 25 - 29
18 finishers among Women 30 - 34
21 finishers among Women 35 - 39
36 finishers among Women 40 - 44
20 finishers among Women 45 - 49
14 finishers among Women 50 - 54
11 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 60 - 64
5 finishers among Women 65 - 69
4 finishers among Women 70 & Up
345 male finishers
212 female finishers
557 total finishers