SAM MUMLEY 15K
AGE GRADED RESULTS
August 10, 2002

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Mike Black, 44, Cambridge, OH               54:26    5:51    76.1%    57:41
    2    1  Walter Seamon, 62, Wheeling, WV             54:46    5:53    75.7%  1:07:33
    3    2  Donald Siefers, 65, Bradfordwoods, PA       55:16    5:57    75.0%  1:10:16
    4    1  Dennis Stull, 52, Bellaire, OH              57:35    6:11    72.0%  1:04:56
    5    1  Harold Pickens, 48, Wheeling, WV            57:52    6:13    71.6%  1:03:12
    6    1  Geno Hoover, 26, Pittsburgh, PA             59:04    6:21    70.2%    59:04
    7    2  Steve Sibenik, 45, McKees Rocks, PA       1:00:53    6:33    68.1%  1:05:00
    8    1  Joe Foster, 39, Shadyside, OH             1:01:13    6:35    67.7%  1:02:34
    9    3  Dave Regoli, 47, Bellaire, OH             1:01:47    6:39    67.1%  1:06:58
   10    2  Tom Rownd, 50, Wheeling, WV               1:02:03    6:40    66.8%  1:08:50
   11    4  George Frazier, 48, Wheeling, WV          1:02:09    6:41    66.7%  1:07:53
   12    5  James Cochran, 48, Bellaire, OH           1:02:30    6:43    66.3%  1:08:16
   13    2  John Mitchell, 38, Bellaire, OH           1:02:39    6:44    66.1%  1:03:36
   14    1  Eric White, 15, Flushing, OH              1:03:10    6:47    65.6%  1:03:10
   15    6  Bruce Harris, 48, Weirton, WV             1:03:13    6:48    65.5%  1:09:03
   16    1  Mitch Tranovich, 19, St. Clairsville, OH  1:03:25    6:49    65.3%  1:03:25
   17    3  Jerry Hinton, 50, Adena, OH               1:05:23    7:02    63.4%  1:12:32
   18    1  Amy Blateri, 37*, Dublin, OH              1:06:13    7:07    69.3%  1:07:11
   19    2  Julie McGee, 37*, Wheeling, WV            1:06:14    7:07    69.2%  1:07:12
   20    2  Mike Krober, 43, Yorkville, OH            1:07:28    7:15    61.4%  1:10:58
   21    3  Brian Sorge, 38, Wheeling, WV             1:08:11    7:20    60.8%  1:09:12
   22    3  Julie Eisnaugle, 37*, Gahanna, OH         1:08:34    7:22    66.9%  1:09:34
   23    3  Randy Nolte, 42, Barton, OH               1:09:03    7:25    60.0%  1:12:07
   24    2  Chris Anderson, 28, Cambridge, OH         1:10:06    7:32    59.1%  1:10:06
   25    4  Mark Delbrugge, 44, Wheeling, WV          1:10:14    7:33    59.0%  1:14:25
   26    3  Peter Reynolds, 65, Gahanna, OH           1:10:26    7:34    58.8%  1:29:33
   27    4  George Stump, 65, Cincinnati, OH          1:10:42    7:36    58.6%  1:29:53
   28    4  Steve Trzaskoma, 39, Weirton, WV          1:11:52    7:44    57.7%  1:13:27
   29    7  John Puterbaugh, 47, Belmont, OH          1:11:57    7:44    57.6%  1:17:59
   30    8  Jeff Vaughn, 45, St. Clairsville, OH      1:12:01    7:45    57.5%  1:16:52
   31    4  Maria Cook, 30*, New Albany, OH           1:14:28    8:00    61.6%  1:14:28
   32    2  Doug Gracik II, 19, Glen Dale, WV         1:14:37    8:01    55.5%  1:14:37
   33    5  Tracy Romig, 34*, Columbus, OH            1:14:53    8:03    61.2%  1:14:53
   34    9  Dan Porch, 45, St. Clairsville, OH        1:17:50    8:22    53.2%  1:23:05
   35    1  Dee McKean, 58*, Yorkville, OH            1:19:11    8:31    57.9%  1:37:00
   36    6  Renee Lahood, 36*, Wheeling, WV           1:21:11    8:44    56.5%  1:21:43
   37    1  Alicia McKeever, 25*, Bethesda, OH        1:22:27    8:52    55.6%  1:22:27
   38    4  Douglas Shoaff, 53, Wheeling, WV          1:24:27    9:05    49.1%  1:36:01
   39    2  Zoe Kinkade, 19*, Glen Dale, WV           1:24:52    9:07    54.0%  1:24:52
   40    5  Jim Matysiak, 43, St. Clairsville, OH     1:25:33    9:12    48.4%  1:30:00
   41    1  Carrie Koval, 40*, Senecaville, OH        1:27:34    9:25    52.4%  1:30:59
   42    2  Lisa Nielsen, 40*, Wheeling, WV           1:31:45    9:52    50.0%  1:35:21
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Men 15 & Under
2 finishers among Men 16 - 19
2 finishers among Men 20 - 29
4 finishers among Men 30 - 39
5 finishers among Men 40 - 44
9 finishers among Men 45 - 49
4 finishers among Men 50 - 59
4 finishers among Men 60 & Up
2 finishers among Women 29 & Under
6 finishers among Women 30 - 39
2 finishers among Women 40 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 & Up
31 male finishers
11 female finishers
42 total finishers