ROEBLINGS RUN
SAXONBURG, PA
Aug. 10, 2002

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Chad Hartzell, 19, Butler, PA               16:47    5:25
    2       Tim Monfre, 42, Butler, PA                  17:29    5:38
    3       Erik Suchevich, 15, Lower Burrell, PA       18:06    5:50
                               6:00 Pace
    4    1  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA             18:35    6:00
    5    1  Jusin Smith, 19, Butler, PA                 18:45    6:03
    6       Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          19:07    6:10
    7    2  Patrick Doyle, 18, Butler, PA               19:22    6:15
    8    1  Kyle Reeping, 14, Saxonburg, PA             19:33    6:18
    9    2  Travis Hendell, 13, Petrolia, PA            19:55    6:25
   10       Jeff Hartzell, 43, Butler, PA               20:16    6:32
   11       Ken Zellars, 53, Valencia, PA               20:16    6:32
   12    1  Randy Schrecongost, 21, Chicora, PA         20:35    6:38
   13       Missy Schaeffer, 28*, Sarver, PA            20:41    6:40
   14    3  Artie Black, 14, Renfrew, PA                20:46    6:42
   15    1  Kiran Bhat, 32, Natron Heights, PA          20:47    6:42
   16       Emily Lion, 17*, Apollo, PA                 20:50    6:43
   17    1  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA            20:52    6:44
   18    2  Paul Barto, 30, Harmony, PA                 21:07    6:49
   19       Kylee Witchey, 15*, Lower Burrell, PA       21:22    6:54
   20    1  R G. Witchey, 44, Lower Burrell, PA         21:27    6:55
   21    3  Clayton Pityk, 16, Hyde Park, PA            21:28    6:55
   22    3  Keith Blayden, 34, Lower Burrell, PA        21:29    6:56
                               7:00 Pace
   23    2  Alex Fertelmes, 21, Cabot, PA               21:58    7:05
   24    1  Bernie Flynn, 54, Butler, PA                22:06    7:08
   25    1  Tasha Wheatley, 17*, Saltsburg, PA          22:07    7:08
   26    4  Teddy Anderson, 13, Penn Hills, PA          22:13    7:10
   27    4  Tyler Park, 16, Butler, PA                  22:18    7:12
   28    5  Bobby Dummer, 15, Valencia, PA              22:23    7:13
   29    1  Michelle Ellery, 35*, Baden, PA             22:35    7:17
   30    2  Rachel Fertelmes, 16*, Cabot, PA            22:38    7:18
   31    2  Mike Guscott, 59, Santana                   22:42    7:19
   32    1  Ralph Ross, 66, New Kensingto, PA           22:44    7:20
   33    2  Tom Grafton, 54, Kittanning, PA             22:50    7:22
   34    3  Kristin Fouse, 18*, Enon Valley, PA         22:52    7:23
   35    6  Brian Schrecongost, 17, Chicora, PA         22:53    7:23
   36    1  John Siegfried, 26, Mars, PA                22:59    7:25
   37    7  Sean Fox, 15, Mars, PA                      23:01    7:25
   38    2  Ron Jones, 25, Butler, PA                   23:05    7:27
   39    3  Eugene McClain, 51, Monaca, PA              23:11    7:29
   40    3  John P. Odonnell, 55, Wilkinsburg, PA       23:12    7:29
   41    1  Meaghan Conroy, 14*, Apollo, PA             23:14    7:30
   42       Patricia A. Neubert, 49*, Saxonburg, PA     23:20    7:32
   43    4  Jim Baty, 52, Allison Park, PA              23:31    7:35
   44    4  Scott Ekas, 31, Butler, PA                  23:38    7:37
   45    2  Beth Zboran, 39*, Freeport, PA              23:45    7:40
   46       Darlene Hudak, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA          23:57    7:44
   47    5  Mark Riesmeyer, 51, New Bethlehem, PA       24:01    7:45
   48    3  Travis Butrner, 21, Cabot, PA               24:07    7:47
   49    1  Joe Zboran, 47, Freeport, PA                24:15    7:49
   50    2  Bill Hendell, 35, Petrolia, PA              24:16    7:50
   51    5  David McElroy, 34, Karns City, PA           24:17    7:50
   52    4  Michael Beyer, 56, Evans City, PA           24:28    7:54
   53    1  Rich Ekas, 60, Saxonburg, PA                24:30    7:54
   54    8  Doug Anderson, 15, Butler, PA               24:38    7:57
   55    4  Jodi Caro, 16*, Sarver, PA                  24:39    7:57
   56    2  Maddalena McDonnell, 14*, Vandergrift, PA   24:41    7:58
                               8:00 Pace
   57    2  Mark F. Roberto, 42, Pittsburgh, PA         24:51    8:01
   58    9  Andy Bajuszik, 19, Saxonburg, PA            25:05    8:05
   59    1  Julia Bajuszik, 22*, Hollidaysburg, PA      25:06    8:06
   60    6  Dave Gifford, 30, Karns City, PA            25:09    8:07
   61    2  Doug Roth, 46, Butler, PA                   25:24    8:12
   62    7  Todd Bengel, 33, Brackenridge, PA           25:27    8:13
   63    5  Travis Tasker, 11, Cabot, PA                25:32    8:14
   64    6  John Villanueua, 13, Chicora, PA            25:41    8:17
   65   10  Willard Burns, 15, Butler, PA               25:51    8:20
   66   11  Bobby Rummel, 16, Cabot, PA                 25:54    8:21
   67    5  Chriot Rummel, 19*, Cabot, PA               25:58    8:23
   68    7  Cody Tasker, 13, Cabot, PA                  26:16    8:28
   69       Sheryl Riesmeyer, 50*, New Bethlehem, PA    26:24    8:31
   70    3  Tanisha Wheatley, 13*, Saltsburg, PA        26:25    8:31
   71    3  Amy Bateman, 35*, Butler, PA                26:28    8:32
   72    1  Samantha Starr, 28*, Kittanning, PA         26:29    8:33
   73    2  Amy Lasko, 26*, Sarver, PA                  26:29    8:33
   74   12  Chad Lausberg, 19, Cabot, PA                26:37    8:35
   75   13  Karl Zellars, 15, Valencia, PA              26:38    8:35
   76    3  Kelly Hart, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA             26:53    8:40
   77    3  Paul Kowalik, 42, Butler, PA                27:08    8:45
   78    8  Christopher Cooper, 34, Pittsburgh, PA      27:25    8:51
   79    5  David McConahy, 58, Saxonburg, PA           27:26    8:51
   80    6  Frank Braceland, 52, Gibsonia, PA           27:33    8:53
   81    1  Gina McClain, 47*, Monaca, PA               27:35    8:54
   82    6  Bonnie Doyle, 16*, Butler, PA               27:43    8:56
   83    9  Harry R. Brake, Jr, 30, Butler, PA          27:44    8:57
                               9:00 Pace
   84    8  Brian Tackett, 11, Saxonburg, PA            28:01    9:02
   85    7  Mike Keryeski, 52, Lower Burrell, PA        28:14    9:06
   86    4  Kayla Zboran, 6*, Freeport, PA              28:18    9:08
   87    2  Lisa Wise, 21*, Slippery Rock, PA           28:32    9:12
   88    1  Margretta Lutz, 73*, Saxonburg, PA          28:40    9:15
   89   14  Brady Bajuszik, 17, Saxonburg, PA           29:14    9:26
   90    9  Kyle Zboran, 8, Freeport, PA                30:16    9:46
   91   15  David Smith, 16, Butler, PA                 30:17    9:46
   92    3  Al Lane, 47, Butler, PA                     30:46    9:55
   93    1  Pam Campbell, 41*, Ford City, PA            30:49    9:56
   94   10  Andrew Starr, 13, Butler, PA                30:52    9:57
                              10:00 Pace
   95    7  Dana Townsend, 16*, Butler, PA              31:00   10:00
   96    8  Kristen Regrut, 17*, Saxonburg, PA          31:01   10:00
   97    9  Erin Black, 17*, Renfrew, PA                31:08   10:03
   98    2  Jean Walker, 43*, Cabot, PA                 31:43   10:14
   99   10  Katie Rummel, 15*, Cabot, PA                31:44   10:14
  100    8  Arlin Rummel, 50, Cabot, PA                 31:44   10:14
  101   11  Raymond Balkey, 13, Butler, PA              32:01   10:20
  102    3  Paul Moyer, 37, Pittsburgh, PA              32:09   10:22
  103    4  Kim Kenetz, 36*, Cranberry Twp , PA         32:20   10:26
  104   11  Kerri Mellis, 16*, Butler, PA               32:22   10:26
  105    3  Christine Levasseur, 43*, Glenshaw, PA      32:50   10:35
  106    1  Leslie Radencic, 31*, New Castle, PA        33:29   10:48
  107    6  Donald G Loughry, 55, Chicora, PA           33:47   10:54
  108   10  Scott Thomas, 34, Saxonburg, PA             33:58   10:57
                              11:00 Pace
  109    1  Donna Gottschalk, 54*, Glenshaw, PA         34:23   11:05
  110    1  Bill Cooper, 72, Butler, PA                 34:46   11:13
  111    2  Linda Milliken, 54*, Butler, PA             35:04   11:19
  112    4  Richard Sefton, 47, Butler, PA              35:55   11:35
  113    3  Michele Ventura, 50*, Butler, PA            36:13   11:41
                              12:00 Pace
  114    5  Danielle Smith, 14*, Butler, PA             37:38   12:08
  115    1  Connie Roesmeyer, 55*, Cranberry Twp , PA   37:50   12:12
  116    6  Elizabeth Keck, 14*, Cabot, PA              39:24   12:43
  117    5  Bruce Lazar, 48, Sarver, PA                 39:40   12:48
  118    4  Jan Baty, 52*, Allison Park, PA             40:16   12:59
                              13:00 Pace
  119    5  Laurel Hartshorn, 53*, Saxonburg, PA        40:28   13:03
  120    9  Verne Schrecongost, 50, Chicora, PA         42:03   13:34
  121   12  Dylan Lusk, 11, Saxonburg, PA               42:41   13:46
  122    6  Robert Meals, 46, Butler, PA                42:43   13:47
                              14:00 Pace
  123    6  Pattie Bajuszik, 50*, Saxonburg, PA         43:34   14:03
  124    7  Joe Bajuszik, 49, Saxonburg, PA             43:35   14:04
"*" indicates females
12 finishers among Men 14 & Under
15 finishers among Men 15 - 19
3 finishers among Men 20 - 24
2 finishers among Men 25 - 29
10 finishers among Men 30 - 34
3 finishers among Men 35 - 39
3 finishers among Men 40 - 44
7 finishers among Men 45 - 49
9 finishers among Men 50 - 54
6 finishers among Men 55 - 59
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
1 finishers among Men 70 & Up
6 finishers among Women 14 & Under
11 finishers among Women 15 - 19
2 finishers among Women 20 - 24
3 finishers among Women 25 - 29
1 finishers among Women 30 - 34
4 finishers among Women 35 - 39
3 finishers among Women 40 - 44
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Women 50 - 54
1 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
79 male finishers
45 female finishers
124 total finishers