COURTNEY'S ICE CREAM RACE
Grove City, PA
Aug. 25, 2002

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1       Steve Gilliland, 43, Grove City, PA         16:45    5:24  
    2       Chris Dumbroski, 18, Grove City, PA         17:09    5:32  
    3       Tim Monfre, 43, Butler, PA                  17:19    5:35  
    4    1  Doug Basinski, 31, Pittsburgh, PA           17:20    5:35  
    5       Tony Ruth, 41, Seneca, PA                   17:34    5:40  
    6    1  Matthew Pajak, 17, Indiana, PA              17:35    5:40  Kiski Boys M
    7    1  Leslie Perry, 44, Edinburg, PA              17:36    5:40  
    8    1  Carl Bialo, 45, Oil City, PA                17:36    5:41  
    9    2  Ben Mourer, 18, Chicora, PA                 17:47    5:44  Kc & Elites M
   10    2  Mark Hunkele, 31, Pittsburgh, PA            17:51    5:45  
   11    2  Rich Makin, 45                              17:55    5:47  
   12    2  Doug Sedivy, 42, Mentor, OH                 18:06    5:50  
   13    3  Curt Brown, 33, Sewickley, PA               18:07    5:51  
   14    3  Michael Monstwil, 40, New Castle, PA        18:12    5:52  
   15    1  Jim Gallagher, 36, Prospect, PA             18:13    5:52  
   16    3  Andrew Brown, 15, Hermitage, PA             18:25    5:56  
   17    2  Jim Elsenheimer, 39, Pittsburgh, PA         18:27    5:57  
   18    4  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          18:28    5:57  
   19    1  John Stoltz, 14, Dubois, PA                 18:30    5:58  
   20    4  Erik Suchevich, 16, Lower Burrell, PA       18:32    5:58  Kiski Boys M
                               6:00 Pace
   21    5  Ryan Parker, 17, Chicora, PA                18:42    6:02  Kc & Elites M
   22    3  S Mark Courtney, 46, Grove City, PA         18:47    6:03  
   23    2  Scott Learn, 14, Apollo, PA                 18:50    6:04  Kiski Boys M
   24    6  Nick Dolak, 18, Boyers, PA                  18:51    6:05  
   25    3  Pat Brown, 39, Mercer, PA                   18:51    6:05  
   26    5  Emmett J. Santillo, 40, Beaver Falls, PA    18:55    6:06  
   27    4  Bill Schmidt, 47                            18:56    6:06  
   28    7  Jacob Habel, 16, Fredonia, PA               18:58    6:07  
   29    8  Edward Thompson, 16, Masury, OH             19:02    6:08  
   30    3  Travis Hendell, 13, Petrolia, PA            19:09    6:10  Kc & Elites M
   31    9  Matthew Sydlik, 18, Renfrew, PA             19:15    6:12  
   32    4  Scott Pearson, 39, Grove City, PA           19:15    6:12  
   33   10  Travis Fiscus, 15, Cowansville, PA          19:20    6:14  
   34    4  Steven Mszyco, 13, New Kensington, PA       19:20    6:14  Kiski Boys M
   35       Leslie Kramer, 25*, Slippery Rock, PA       19:23    6:15  
   36    6  David Potsubay, 42, Volant, PA              19:24    6:15  
   37   11  Steven Holzapfel, 17, Mercer, PA            19:26    6:16  Mercer  M
   38   12  Bradley Cubbage, 18, Butler, PA             19:28    6:17  
   39    5  Jay Kremm, 38, Sharpsville, PA              19:31    6:18  
   40    7  Dean Pogas, 40, Sarver, PA                  19:32    6:18  
   41   13  Robert Erdesky, 17, Greenville, PA          19:43    6:22  
   42    8  Scott Ferrari, 44, West View, PA            19:44    6:22  
   43    1  Tom Fetterman, 61, Penn Run, PA             19:48    6:23  
   44   14  Jeff Kiley, 16, Butler, PA                  19:53    6:25  
   45    9  Jeff Hartzell, 43, Butler, PA               19:55    6:25  
   46   15  David Rumbaugh, 15, Hilliards, PA           20:04    6:28  Moniteau M
   47    5  Pat Dematteis, 45, New Castle, PA           20:07    6:29  
   48    5  Josh Knirnschild, 14, Vandergrift, PA       20:15    6:32  
   49    1  Curt Grimm, 53, Industry, PA                20:17    6:33  
   50   16  Douglas Gebhart, 15, West Sunbury, PA       20:19    6:33  
   51       Marcie Knapp, 39*, New Castle, PA           20:23    6:34  
   52    1  John Gilkey, 58, New Castle, PA             20:23    6:34  
   53    6  Darryle Murray, 37, Waterford, PA           20:26    6:35  
   54       Emily Lion, 17*, Apollo, PA                 20:26    6:35  Kiski Area Hs F
   55    6  Joseph Smith, 13, Mercer, PA                20:27    6:36  Mercer  M
   56   17  Mike Shannon, 15, Greenville, PA            20:28    6:36  
   57   18  Matt Goettler, 18, Butler, PA               20:30    6:37  Moniteau M
   58    1  Melissa Schaeffer, 28*, Sarver, PA          20:31    6:37  
   59   10  Scott Alcorn, 43, Sandy Lake, PA            20:32    6:37  
   60    1  Joel Schaeffer, 26, Sarver, PA              20:33    6:38  
   61    1  Natalie Rambish, 14*, Fairview, PA          20:33    6:38  
   62    2  James Cheatle, 54, St Marys, PA             20:37    6:39  
   63    1  Lori Thomas, 34*, New Wilmington, PA        20:40    6:40  
   64    7  Dennis Zahora, 38, Meadville, PA            20:42    6:41  
   65    8  John Armstrong, 37, Grove City, PA          20:46    6:42  
   66   11  Dean Ritner, 40, Cranberry, PA              20:48    6:42  
   67    4  Paul Barto, 30, Harmony, PA                 20:56    6:45  
   68    6  Gary Chabala, 49, Bridgeville, PA           20:58    6:46  
   69    3  Larry Gallo, 53, Verona, PA                 21:00    6:46  
   70   19  Matthew Burneisen, 15, Oil City, PA         21:00    6:46  Cranberry Boys M
   71    1  Tasha Wheatley, 17*, Saltsburg, PA          21:01    6:47  Kiski Area Hs F
   72    1  Lynne Beck, 38*, Hubbard, OH                21:07    6:48  
   73   20  Remington Miller, 15, Jackson Center, PA    21:11    6:50  
   74   21  Cody Campbell, 17, West Sunbury, PA         21:14    6:51  Moniteau M
   75   22  Benjamin Fonzo, 16, Utica, PA               21:15    6:51  
   76   23  J D. Selzer, 15, New Brighton, PA           21:15    6:51  
   77    7  Tom Williams, 45, Sarver, PA                21:15    6:51  
   78    2  Nichole Smith, 15*, Mercer, PA              21:15    6:51  Mercer F
   79    8  Mike Coss, 46, Ravenna, OH                  21:16    6:52  
   80   24  Andrew Harmon, 15, Karns City, PA           21:19    6:52  
   81   25  Justin Armstrong, 19, Slippery Rock, PA     21:19    6:52  
   82   12  Kerry Beck, 42, Hubbard, OH                 21:21    6:53  
   83   26  Michael Cubbage, 18, Butler, PA             21:22    6:54  
   84    9  J Michael Smith, 39, Sandy Lake, PA         21:25    6:54  
   85    4  David Donahue, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA        21:25    6:54  
   86    9  John Klavon, 46, South Park, PA             21:26    6:55  
   87    7  Donald Seidle, 14, Mercer, PA               21:29    6:56  Mercer  M
   88    3  Mindy Klavon, 16*, South Park, PA           21:33    6:57  
   89   10  Jay Wasser, 38, Greenville, PA              21:35    6:58  
   90   10  Bill Weller, 48, Franklin, PA               21:36    6:58  
                               7:00 Pace
   91    8  Cy Fleming, 13, Zelienople, PA              21:42    7:00  
   92    9  Brett Meeder, 12, Leechburg, PA             21:44    7:01  Kiski Boys M
   93   11  Fred Evanoff, 48, McKean, PA                21:45    7:01  
   94   12  Ed Shephard, 46, Beaver, PA                 21:46    7:01  
   95   10  Jay McNulty, 14, Mercer, PA                 21:48    7:02  Mercer  M
   96   11  Ross Harrington, 13, Mercer, PA             21:50    7:02  Mercer  M
   97       Kate Brown, 41*, Sewickley, PA              21:50    7:02  
   98   12  Zachary Smith, 13, Oil City, PA             21:51    7:03  
   99    2  Meaghan Conroy, 14*, Apollo, PA             21:53    7:03  Kiski B F
  100    4  Heather Miller, 17*, Greenville, PA         21:55    7:04  Reynolds X-Country F
  101    2  Spencer Ankeney, 60, Pittsburgh, PA         21:55    7:04  
  102    5  Frank McCommons, 52, Edinboro, PA           22:00    7:06  
  103    5  Todd McGill, 31, Franklin, PA               22:04    7:07  
  104   13  Jon Welsh, 14, Ellwood City, PA             22:09    7:09  
  105    2  Kristen Kelosky, 35*, Fombell, PA           22:09    7:09  
  106    6  Guy Duerbeck, 52, New Brighton, PA          22:11    7:09  
  107    7  Patrick Sinopoli, 50, Turtle Creek, PA      22:14    7:10  
  108   13  Anthony Dicello, 48, Cheswick, PA           22:17    7:11  
  109   27  Brian Schrecongost, 17, Chicora, PA         22:18    7:12  Karns City Hs M
  110   28  Nick Daubenspeck, 15, Grove City, PA        22:21    7:12  
  111   14  Teddy Anderson, 13, Penn Hills, PA          22:23    7:13  
  112    3  Karla Vogt, 14*, Erie, PA                   22:23    7:13  
  113   15  Nick Higgins, 13, Apollo, PA                22:25    7:14  
  114   16  Bryan Learn, 13, Apollo, PA                 22:26    7:14  
  115    3  Sue Ruzicka, 39*, Harrison City, PA         22:30    7:15  
  116    8  Eugene McClain, 51, Monaca, PA              22:33    7:16  
  117   17  Paul Hallowell, 14, Greenville, PA          22:36    7:17  
  118   29  Ben Heald, 15, Greenville, PA               22:37    7:18  
  119    2  Angela Burr, 23*, Bloomington, IN           22:39    7:18  
  120    4  Debbie Courtney, 39*, Grove City, PA        22:40    7:19  
  121   18  Andy Cunningham, 13, Oil City, PA           22:41    7:19  
  122   19  John Villanueva, 13, Chicora, PA            22:42    7:19  
  123   30  Silas Russell, 18, Greenville, PA           22:46    7:20  
  124   31  Dylan Parker, 16, Chicora, PA               22:46    7:21  Kc & Elites M
  125    1  Patricia Neubert, 49*, Saxonburg, PA        22:47    7:21  
  126   13  Thaddeus Pajak, 44, Indiana, PA             22:51    7:22  
  127   11  William Hendell, 35, Petrolia, PA           22:53    7:23  
  128    5  Courtney Callas, 16*, Sarver, PA            22:57    7:24  
  129    2  Ben Hamilton, 29, Grove City, PA            22:59    7:25  
  130    9  Corwin Masson, 50, Mercer, PA               23:03    7:26  
  131   20  Bob Hilton, 13, Greenville, PA              23:03    7:26  
  132    6  Kara Shirley, 17*, Saltsburg, PA            23:04    7:26  Kiski Area Hs F
  133    3  Vince Neal, 64, Irwin, PA                   23:05    7:27  
  134    6  Walter Monstwil, 31, New Castle, PA         23:06    7:27  
  135    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA          23:09    7:28  
  136   14  Gene Litke, 45, Guys Mills, PA              23:10    7:28  
  137   14  Bruce Barnes, 43, Valencia, PA              23:12    7:29  
  138   15  Alan Hough, 40, Grove City, PA              23:16    7:30  
  139   15  Max Creasy, 49, Mercer, PA                  23:18    7:31  
  140   16  Ron Verdi, 47, Allison Park, PA             23:19    7:31  
  141   32  Shane Weller, 15, Franklin, PA              23:19    7:31  
  142    1  Cindy Grimm, 50*, Industry, PA              23:19    7:31  
  143   21  Chris Harmon, 13, Karns City, PA            23:20    7:32  
  144   17  Jim Schwartz, 48, Morrisdale, PA            23:21    7:32  
  145    7  Samantha Gathers, 16*, Mercer, PA           23:21    7:32  Mercer F
  146    7  Bruce Soule, 34, Butler, PA                 23:27    7:34  
  147    5  Misty O'Connor, 38*, McKean, PA             23:27    7:34  
  148   33  Sean Kelly, 16, Mercer, PA                  23:27    7:34  Mercer  M
  149    2  Carolyn Walter, 47*, Pleasantville, PA      23:28    7:34  
  150   34  Dehan Courtney, 17, Mercer, PA              23:30    7:35  
  151   16  Randy Louden, 43, Leechburg, PA             23:31    7:35  
  152   22  Eric Kriebel, 12, Karns City, PA            23:34    7:36  
  153    4  Rich Ekas, 61, Saxonburg, PA                23:35    7:36  
  154    8  Charisma Bogue, 33, Monroeville, PA         23:36    7:36  
  155    8  Nicole Tofani, 17*, Transfer, PA            23:36    7:37  Reynolds X-Country F
  156   17  Daniel Chappel, 44, Titusville, PA          23:37    7:37  
  157    9  David Martin, 30, Hermitage, PA             23:39    7:38  
  158    6  Madelyn Patton, 39*, Cranberry Twp, PA      23:40    7:38  
  159    1  Margretta Lutz, 73*, Saxonburg, PA          23:40    7:38  
  160   35  John Knapp, 15, Franklin, PA                23:41    7:38  Cranberry Boys M
  161   23  Greg Faulconbridge, 14, Grove City, PA      23:41    7:38  
  162   36  Evan Anthony, 15, Greenville, PA            23:42    7:39  
  163   24  Eric Curry, 14, Brookfield, OH              23:43    7:39  
  164    2  Amy Cisek, 31*, Allison Park, PA            23:43    7:39  
  165    3  Allison Churovia, 34*, Beaver, PA           23:45    7:39  
  166   18  Skip Rogers, 48, Cranberry Twp, PA          23:46    7:40  
  167   25  Mark Cangemi, 13, Oil City, PA              23:47    7:40  Cranberry Boys M
  168   12  Terry Mack, 38, Harrisville, PA             23:47    7:40  
  169    2  David Drake, 55, Butler, PA                 23:48    7:40  
  170   37  Brian McCandless, 15, West Sunbury, PA      23:50    7:41  
  171    9  Callie Martin, 15*, Apollo, PA              23:51    7:41  Kiski B F
  172    4  Michelle Erb, 13*, Apollo, PA               23:53    7:42  
  173   26  Matt McCullough, 12, Erie, PA               23:53    7:42  
  174    3  Keith Bittel, 29, Pittsburgh, PA            23:54    7:42  
  175    5  Maddalena McDonnell, 14*, Vandergrift, PA   23:54    7:42  Kiski B F
  176   27  Jacob Larsen, 11, Erie, PA                  23:54    7:43  
  177   18  Daniel Nottingham, 40, Greenville, PA       23:55    7:43  
  178   28  Pierson Pollock, 14, Beaver Falls, PA       23:55    7:43  
  179   19  Tom May, 44, Butler, PA                     23:56    7:43  
  180   29  Andy Brown, 14, Beaver Falls, PA            23:56    7:43  
  181   10  Nina Barletta, 17*, Hubbard, OH             23:57    7:43  
  182   19  Ed Doyle, 49, Butler, PA                    24:01    7:45  
  183   13  Bill Hooton, 36, Carnegie, PA               24:02    7:45  
  184   10  Gale Mussey, 52, Ellwood City, PA           24:05    7:46  
  185    7  Tricia Gibbs, 38*                           24:06    7:46  
  186   20  Charles Patton, 40, Cranberry Twp, PA       24:07    7:46  
  187    3  Michael Poff, 57, Ellwood City, PA          24:14    7:49  
  188   20  Paul Shirley, 48, Saltsburg, PA             24:14    7:49  
  189   11  Courtney Barr, 15*, Kennerdell, PA          24:15    7:49  Cranberry Hs F
  190    4  Robert Fink, 59, New Kensington, PA         24:24    7:52  
  191   21  Scott Bishop, 42, Butler, PA                24:26    7:53  
  192   22  Keith Davis, 41, Hubbard, OH                24:26    7:53  
  193    1  Cindy Johnston, 40*, Slippery Rock, PA      24:30    7:54  
  194    5  Ronald Bennett, 55, Waterford, PA           24:31    7:54  
  195    6  Patrick Phelan, 55, Youngstown, OH          24:31    7:54  
  196   12  Alison Metz, 16*, West Sunbury, PA          24:32    7:55  
  197   13  Stephanie Genis, 15*, Sharon, PA            24:33    7:55  
  198   30  Gregory Evanoff, 13, McKean, PA             24:34    7:55  
  199   14  Barbi Palmer, 17*, Mercer, PA               24:36    7:56  Mercer F
  200   15  Mandy O'Neil, 15*, Kennerdell, PA           24:38    7:56  
  201    2  Barbara Simone, 42*, Murrysville, PA        24:41    7:58  
  202    3  Mary Blom, 42*, Harrisville, PA             24:43    7:58  
  203    1  Kathy Shoaf, 56*, New Castle, PA            24:44    7:59  
                               8:00 Pace
  204   38  Cody Switzer, 17, Chicora, PA               24:47    8:00  
  205   23  Michael Chir, 43, Allison Park, PA          24:49    8:00  
  206    7  Rick Seibel, 55, Morrison, CO               24:52    8:01  
  207   16  Nicole Arick, 15*, New Kensington, PA       24:56    8:03  Kiski B F
  208    6  Katelyn Kendle, 13*, Apollo, PA             24:59    8:03  
  209   24  Edward Rickrode, 44, Erie, PA               25:06    8:06  
  210    7  Maggie Bowser, 13*, Erie, PA                25:07    8:06  
  211   17  Hilary McCarren, 16*, Butler, PA            25:07    8:06  
  212    3  Wanda Verga, 48*, Spring Creek, PA          25:08    8:06  
  213    8  Jessica Schultz, 13*, Erie, PA              25:10    8:07  
  214   39  Chris Wahlmark, 15, Townville, PA           25:14    8:08  
  215    9  Alison Weller, 13*, Franklin, PA            25:15    8:08  
  216   10  Marissa Ceremuga, 14*, Transfer, PA         25:19    8:10  Reynolds X-Country F
  217    8  Jim Bell, 56, Oil City, PA                  25:20    8:10  
  218   18  Rachael Lanzel, 16*, St Marys, PA           25:21    8:11  
  219   11  Samantha Kristufek, 13*, Butler, PA         25:24    8:12  
  220   21  Edward Stephenson, 46, Franklin, PA         25:26    8:12  
  221   22  Alan Cubbage, 46, Butler, PA                25:28    8:13  
  222    4  Michelle Tseng, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:30    8:13  
  223   10  Art Hammond, 33, Hermitage, PA              25:30    8:13  
  224    4  Shane Walters, 27, Pittsburgh, PA           25:31    8:14  
  225    3  Veronica Kirish, 21*, New Brighton, PA      25:35    8:15  
  226    8  Carol Donahey, 38*, Cranberry, PA           25:36    8:15  
  227    4  Jenene Hunkele, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA         25:36    8:15  
  228   40  Ted Swogger, 17, Brookfield, OH             25:37    8:16  
  229    5  Melissa Arnold, 21*, Erie, PA               25:38    8:16  
  230   25  John Habarka, 41, Grove City, PA            25:43    8:18  
  231   14  Todd Perschke, 38, Saxonburg, PA            25:45    8:18  
  232   31  Justin Smith, 13, Petrolia, PA              25:50    8:20  
  233   19  Kristine Duffy, 19*, New Brighton, PA       25:53    8:21  
  234   11  Harry Brake, 30, Butler, PA                 25:54    8:21  
  235   12  Melissa Smith, 12*, Mercer, PA              26:01    8:23  Mercer F
  236   26  Thomas Smith, 44, Mercer, PA                26:04    8:24  
  237   11  Jeff McCollum, 52, Canonsburg, PA           26:05    8:25  
  238   32  Michael Maholtz, 14, Benezette, PA          26:07    8:25  
  239    9  Renee Decker, 38*, Slippery Rock, PA        26:09    8:26  
  240    4  Susan Dicello, 42*, Cheswick, PA            26:10    8:26  
  241    5  Brian Yates, 29, Grove City, PA             26:16    8:28  
  242   23  Mark Fleming, 45, Zelienople, PA            26:17    8:29  
  243    5  Barbara Kremm, 33*, Sharpsville, PA         26:18    8:29  
  244   12  James Hallowell, 51, Greenville, PA         26:20    8:29  
  245   41  Vance Farren, 16, West Sunbury, PA          26:22    8:30  Moniteau M
  246   27  David Moore, 40, Butler, PA                 26:24    8:31  
  247   12  Brian Hudson, 32, Ellwood City, PA          26:27    8:32  
  248   42  Neil Hartshorne, 15, West Sunbury, PA       26:29    8:32  Moniteau M
  249   33  Nathan Sydlik, 13, Renfrew, PA              26:33    8:34  
  250   43  Paul Proper, 16, Centerville, PA            26:34    8:34  
  251   20  Katelyn Klavon, 17*, South Park, PA         26:36    8:35  
  252   13  Tanisha Wheatley, 13*, Saltsburg, PA        26:39    8:36  Kiski B F
  253   21  Lindsay Blazsek, 15*, Newton Falls, OH      26:40    8:36  Labrae Local F
  254    4  Karen Schmidt, 45*, Allison Park, PA        26:42    8:37  
  255    5  Judi Baldner, 45*, Madison, OH              26:45    8:38  
  256   14  Ruthie Bowser, 13*, Erie, PA                26:46    8:38  
  257   24  Tom Walker, 45, Leechburg, PA               26:55    8:41  
  258   15  Leslie Babcock, 14*, Fairview, PA           27:04    8:44  
  259   10  Katie Kukieza, 37*, Gibsonia, PA            27:07    8:45  
  260   13  David Kinman, 51, West Sunbury, PA          27:07    8:45  
  261    6  Gina McClain, 47*, Monaca, PA               27:10    8:46  
  262   22  Kate Scott, 15*, Sharon, PA                 27:13    8:47  
  263   23  Michelle Gavala, 16*, Sharon, PA            27:13    8:47  
  264    7  Kathleen Morrow, 46*, New Brighton, PA      27:18    8:48  
  265    6  Heather Metcalf, 21*, Shippenville, PA      27:19    8:49  
  266   25  Jeffrey Yingling, 48, Gibsonia, PA          27:19    8:49  
  267   24  Stephanie Joseph, 16*, Clark, PA            27:22    8:50  Sharpsville Hs F
  268   44  David Leskowak, 16, Clark, PA               27:22    8:50  
  269   13  Rob Sontheimer, 34, Erie, PA                27:24    8:50  
  270    9  Joseph Fisher, 57, Ellwood City, PA         27:25    8:51  
  271   34  Robbie Sontheimer, 9, Erie, PA              27:25    8:51  
  272       Dx161Mp                                     27:40    8:55  
  273   35  Ethan Geisler, 12, Prospect, PA             27:41    8:56  
  274   16  Jessi Toth, 14*, Greenville, PA             27:43    8:56  Reynolds X-Country F
  275   15  Dennis Brown, 35, Verona, PA                27:43    8:56  
  276    6  Michael Alolsi, 27, Apg, MD                 27:49    8:58  
  277    7  Jennifer Corson, 25*, Cranberry Twp, PA     27:51    8:59  
                               9:00 Pace
  278    2  Kate Cheatle, 54*, St Marys, PA             27:54    9:00  
  279   25  Sara Heald, 17*, Greenville, PA             27:54    9:00  
  280    8  Nicole McCandless, 21*, West Sunbury, PA    27:56    9:00  
  281    2  Gied Stroombeek, 76, Madison, OH            27:56    9:01  
  282   14  Thomas Prager, 51, Kittanning, PA           27:57    9:01  
  283   26  Whitney Kinman, 16*, West Sunbury, PA       27:58    9:01  
  284    5  Terry Reeher, 60, Grove City, PA            27:59    9:01  
  285   27  Jill Davis, 15*, Harrisville, PA            28:01    9:02  
  286   26  Terry Kroll, 46, Rochester, PA              28:10    9:05  
  287    6  Polly May, 31*, Grove City, PA              28:14    9:06  
  288   28  Dana Beckwith, 16*, New Castle, PA          28:19    9:08  
  289   17  Jenna Alcorn, 13*, Sandy Lake, PA           28:21    9:08  
  290   27  Tim Martin, 45, Apollo, PA                  28:34    9:13  
  291    9  Lindsey Doyle, 24*, Butler, PA              28:39    9:14  
  292   18  Mary Frydrych, 12*, Grove City, PA          28:40    9:15  
  293   36  Michael Miller, 12, Greenville, PA          28:42    9:15  
  294   37  Chad Seigneur, 12, Allison Park, PA         28:45    9:16  
  295   28  David Seigneur, 43, Allison Park, PA        28:45    9:16  
  296   15  Tony Verga, 50, Spring Creek, PA            28:49    9:18  
  297   38  Brandon Santillo, 7, Beaver Falls, PA       29:00    9:21  
  298   45  Matthew Litke, 17, Guys Mills, PA           29:13    9:25  
  299   19  Crista Schindler, 13*, Apollo, PA           29:27    9:30  
  300   29  Stefanie Kroll, 17*, Rochester, PA          29:29    9:30  
  301   10  Kelly Hart, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA             29:34    9:32  
  302   11  Jackie Larsen, 39*, Erie, PA                29:43    9:35  
  303   39  Billy Dolon, 9, Gibsonia, PA                29:44    9:35  
  304    7  Elizabeth Hamilton, 32*, Grove City, PA     29:44    9:35  
  305   28  Bill Dolon, 46, Gibsonia, PA                29:44    9:35  
  306    5  Deborah Harrington, 44*, Mercer, PA         29:48    9:37  
  307   30  Cynthia Metz, 17*, West Sunbury, PA         29:57    9:40  
  308   16  Sam Carbone, 37, New Castle, PA             29:57    9:40  
  309   31  Lisa Fisher, 15*, Hilliards, PA             29:58    9:40  Moniteau M
  310   10  Larry McCauley, 56, Brookville, PA          30:00    9:40  
  311   40  Emmett T. Santillo, 13, Beaver Falls, PA    30:01    9:41  
  312    6  Marilyn Moore, 40*, Butler, PA              30:06    9:43  
  313   32  Amanda Maholtz, 16*, Benezette, PA          30:08    9:43  
  314   33  Lindsey Korman, 16*, St Marys, PA           30:12    9:44  
  315    8  Sheila Nichols, 30*, Andover, OH            30:14    9:45  
  316   11  Leslie Collins, 29*, Oakmont, PA            30:15    9:45  
  317   34  Meghan Miller, 15*, Greenville, PA          30:20    9:47  
  318    8  Carol Panzak, 48*, Monroeville, PA          30:21    9:47  
  319    9  Lorraine Ruday, 49*, Brownsville, PA        30:22    9:48  
  320   12  Jackie Thurau, 38*, Franklin, PA            30:23    9:48  
  321   20  Meagan Mszyco, 12*, New Kensington, PA      30:31    9:50  Kiski Area Hs F
  322   12  Shelly Hamilton, 27*, Freedom, PA           30:37    9:52  
  323   13  Kim Kenetz, 36*, Cranberry Twp, PA          30:39    9:53  
  324   10  Jan Comi, 48*, Erie, PA                     30:44    9:55  
  325   29  Don Wilkins, 46, Pittsburgh, PA             30:44    9:55  
  326   30  David Comi, 45, Erie, PA                    30:44    9:55  
  327   31  Joe Zboran, 47, Freeport, PA                30:48    9:56  
  328   41  Kyle Zboran, 9, Freeport, PA                30:49    9:56  
                              10:00 Pace
  329    3  Connie Laughlin, 50*, New Bethlehem, PA     31:09   10:03  
  330   42  Nicholas Maholtz, 12, Benezette, PA         31:13   10:04  
  331   32  David Olenak, 45, Bridgeville, PA           31:14   10:04  
  332    7  Debbie Saklad, 40*, Gibsonia, PA            31:21   10:07  
  333   29  Doug Saklad, 40, Gibsonia, PA               31:22   10:07  
  334    6  Ed Roberts, 62, Wexford, PA                 31:23   10:07  
  335   33  Joseph Latsko, 46, New Castle, PA           31:43   10:14  
  336   17  Paul Moyer, 37, Pittsburgh, PA              31:57   10:18  
  337   11  Cher Rambish, 46*, Fairview, PA             31:58   10:18  
  338   11  John Griffiths, 57, Butler, PA              32:03   10:20  
  339   12  Don Loughry, 55, Chicora, PA                32:14   10:24  
  340   21  Megan Duffy, 13*, New Brighton, PA          32:16   10:24  
  341    8  Robin Fleming, 43*, Zelienople, PA          32:25   10:27  
  342   12  Betty Taylor, 45*, Cranesville, PA          32:27   10:28  
  343    4  Lynn Laver, 50*, Meadville, PA              32:44   10:34  
  344   43  John Lagnese, 12, New Castle, PA            32:46   10:34  
  345   34  David Blakley, 45, Grove City, PA           32:47   10:34  
  346   13  Jean Duerbeck, 49*, New Brighton, PA        32:49   10:35  
  347   14  Debbie Wojcik, 48*, Uniontown, PA           32:51   10:36  
  348    9  Karin Van Osdol, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA        32:53   10:36  
  349   10  Amy Carbone, 34*, New Castle, PA            32:56   10:37  
  350   14  Susan Rodgers, 39*, Jackson Center, PA      33:02   10:39  
  351   35  Megan Joseph, 16*, Clark, PA                33:13   10:43  Sharpsville Hs F
  352    9  Laurie Hardesty, 41*, Jackson Center, PA    33:18   10:44  
  353   15  Rana Evanoff, 48*, McKean, PA               33:22   10:46  
  354   16  Jan Sweny, 49*, McKean, PA                  33:24   10:46  
  355   36  Michelle Gallagher, 15*, Weedville, PA      33:40   10:52  
  356   17  Sandy Hirsch, 48*, Wexford, PA              33:47   10:54  
  357   22  B J. Meeder, 9*, Leechburg, PA              33:52   10:55  
  358   13  Bob Sontheimer, 58, Erie, PA                33:52   10:55  
  359   11  Sharon Meeder, 34*, Leechburg, PA           33:53   10:56  
  360   12  Connie Kramarz, 34*, Murrysville, PA        33:55   10:56  
                              11:00 Pace
  361   23  Lillie Frydrych, 14*, Grove City, PA        34:14   11:02  
  362   10  Diane Panzak, 42*, Monroeville, PA          34:30   11:08  
  363   18  Vicki Fonzo, 46*, Utica, PA                 34:33   11:08  
  364   44  Matt Wehrle, 12, Apollo, PA                 34:42   11:12  Kiski Area Hs F
  365   24  Kayla Zboran, 6*, Freeport, PA              34:48   11:14  
  366   11  Beth Zboran, 40*, Freeport, PA              34:56   11:16  
  367   14  Donald Chadman, 57, Emlenton, PA            35:05   11:19  
  368   46  Robert Yeatts, 17, Hermitage, PA            35:08   11:20  
  369   19  Nancy Ambrose, 47*, Parker, PA              35:14   11:22  
  370   37  Teresa Frydrych, 15*, Grove City, PA        35:48   11:33  
  371   15  Chluie Carlstrom, 37*, Titusville, PA       35:49   11:33  
  372   20  Jean Coss, 49*, Ravenna, OH                 35:52   11:34  
  373   38  Micaela May, 16*, Grove City, PA            36:00   11:37  
  374   35  Dan Miller, 48, Greenville, PA              36:04   11:38  
  375    5  Donna Laver, 52*, Greenville, PA            36:17   11:42  
  376   21  Donna Metz, 46*, West Sunbury, PA           36:52   11:53  
  377    3  William Park, 71, New Castle, PA            36:54   11:54  
  378    2  Connie Riesmeyer, 55*, Cranberry Twp, PA    37:10   11:59  
                              12:00 Pace
  379   16  Larry Kenney, 52, New Castle, PA            37:17   12:02  
  380   39  Melissa Joseph, 19*, Clark, PA              37:27   12:05  
  381   25  Jenna Pounds, 12*, Leechburg, PA            37:34   12:07  Kiski Area Hs F
  382   22  Jean Olenak, 46*, Bridgeville, PA           38:28   12:24  
  383    4  Arthur Joachim, 77, Canfield, OH            38:32   12:26  
  384   36  Robert Meals, 46, Butler, PA                38:59   12:34  
  385   40  Cassie Clelland, 15*, Grove City, PA        39:05   12:36  
  386   41  Melissa Zenobi, 15*, Grove City, PA         39:06   12:37  
  387   13  Linda Kramer, 32*, Freedom, PA              39:19   12:41  
  388   12  Carol Simon, 41*, Grove City, PA            40:01   12:54  
                              13:00 Pace
  389   45  T J. Mack, 10, Harrisville, PA              40:25   13:02  
  390    6  Susan Miller, 54*, Jackson Center, PA       40:38   13:06  
  391   46  Jack Dolon, 7, Gibsonia, PA                 41:04   13:15  
  392    3  Dottie Mahoney, 56*, Erie, PA               41:23   13:21  
  393   23  Cheryl Hartshorne, 49*, West Sunbury, PA    41:29   13:23  Moniteau M
  394    7  Beth Kenney, 54*, New Castle, PA            42:04   13:34  
  395   37  Joseph Staph, 48, New Castle, PA            42:56   13:51  
  396   15  Dale Werner, 57, Erie, PA                   42:58   13:52  
                              14:00 Pace
  397   14  Wayne Koenig, 31, Allison Park, PA          43:35   14:04  
  398   13  Katy Struble, 27*, Evans City, PA           43:36   14:04  
  399   13  Lisa Staph, 43*, New Castle, PA             43:40   14:05  
  400   24  Emily Kroll, 45*, Rochester, PA             44:25   14:20  
  401   25  Carol Doyle, 46*, Butler, PA                44:26   14:20  
  402    8  Deborah Prager, 50*, Kittanning, PA         45:23   14:38  
  403   38  Douglas Bartosh, 47, Ford Cliff, PA         45:24   14:39  
  404    4  Susan Ankeney, 58*, Pittsburgh, PA          45:49   14:47  
  405    2  Marie Latsko, 74*, New Castle, PA           46:13   14:54  
  406   42  Mandy Moore, 15*, Butler, PA                46:19   14:56  
                              15:00 Pace
  407   47  Joe Hosey, 14, Hubbard, OH                  46:50   15:06  Brookville M
  408    3  Helen Eakin, 75*, New Castle, PA            46:53   15:07  
  409    5  Maxine Pusateri, 59*, Pittsburgh, PA        48:37   15:41  
  410   48  Eddie Rickrode, 14, Erie, PA                49:05   15:50  
  411   16  John Pappas, 58, New Castle, PA             49:22   15:55  
  412    7  Mark Pappas, 27, New Castle, PA             49:22   15:55  
                              16:00 Pace
  413   26  Emily Moore, 11*, Butler, PA                50:29   16:17  
                              17:00 Pace
  414   30  Mike Ott, 41, Allison Park, PA              53:34   17:17  
  415   14  Claire Ott, 40*, Allison Park, PA           53:36   17:17  
  416   16  Beth Reithmiller, 38*, Pittsburgh, PA       53:38   17:18  
                              19:00 Pace
  417   15  Jenny Arkett, 44*, New Brighton, PA       1:00:08   19:24  
  418   39  Paul Morrow, 45, New Brighton, PA         1:00:19   19:27  
                              21:00 Pace
  419   47  Eric Grimm, 17, Industry, PA              1:07:23   21:44  
"*" indicates females
48 finishers among Men 14 & Under
47 finishers among Men 15 - 19
7 finishers among Men 20 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 34
17 finishers among Men 35 - 39
30 finishers among Men 40 - 44
39 finishers among Men 45 - 49
16 finishers among Men 50 - 54
16 finishers among Men 55 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 - 69
4 finishers among Men 70 & Up
26 finishers among Women 14 & Under
42 finishers among Women 15 - 19
13 finishers among Women 20 - 29
13 finishers among Women 30 - 34
16 finishers among Women 35 - 39
15 finishers among Women 40 - 44
25 finishers among Women 45 - 49
8 finishers among Women 50 - 54
5 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 70 & Up
249 male finishers
170 female finishers
419 total finishers