SRU XC INVITATIONAL
JR HI BOYS 3K
Sept. 14, 2002

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Kiski Area               69    3    4    6   13   43   49   91   11:26      1:20
  2   N Allegheny              97    9   17   22   23   26   34   36   11:44        37
  3   Harbor Creek            145   10   11   20   48   56   67  119   11:56      1:11
  4   Bradford                163   14   29   30   37   53   54  111   12:03      1:05
  5   North East              170   12   27   28   45   58   77   87   12:06      1:12
  6   Canon-McMillan          173    8   33   40   42   50   82  100   12:07      1:13
  7   Hampton                 219    7   25   52   59   76   80  107   12:17      1:48
  8   Seneca Valley           221   18   32   44   62   65   81   90   12:18      1:04
  9   Franklin Regional       265   15   38   60   69   83   84   94   12:29      1:38
 10   Greenville              313    1   46   64   99  103             12:31      3:04
 11   Grove City              353   41   47   57   92  116  121  135   12:57      1:45
 12   Montour                 364   55   61   71   72  105  120  126   12:57      1:06
 13   Karns City              380    5   75   78   86  136             13:00      3:30
 14   Meadville               397   21   66   98  102  110  124  132   13:03      2:00
 15   Pine-Richland           403    2   85   95  108  113  122  125   13:04      2:58
 16   Seneca                  408   16   74   93   97  128  131  141   13:06      2:48
 17   Hempfield               469   35   39  115  127  153             13:45      3:52
 18   Plum                    479   31   89  106  114  139  140  149   13:34      2:40
 19   Northgate               484   19   88  101  129  147  152  156   13:37      3:29
 20   North Clarion           498   24   79  112  138  145  151        13:43      3:08
 21   Fort Cherry             532   63   70  117  118  164             15:37     11:34
 22   Ambridge                558   68   73  134  137  146  148  157   14:02      2:22
 23   Shenango                646   51  143  144  150  158  161        14:52      3:55
 24   W Allegheny             647   96  104  133  154  160  163        14:56      3:40
 25   St John The Baptist     659  109  123  130  142  155  159  162   14:42      2:22

1. Kiski Area
    3  Anthony Groff, 8            11:03    6:02
    4  Nick Higgins, 7             11:07    6:04
    6  Steve Mszyco, 8             11:10    6:06
   13  Josh Knirnschild, 8         11:27    6:15
   43  Brett Meeder, 7             12:23    6:46
Time = 57:08     Places = 69

2. N Allegheny
    9  Rob Myers, 8                11:22    6:12
   17  Dan O'brien, 7              11:37    6:21
   22  Norm Gottron, 8             11:50    6:28
   23  Matt Conti, 8               11:53    6:29
   26  Sean Gill, 8                11:58    6:32
Time = 58:38     Places = 97

3. Harbor Creek
   10  Mark Blazek, 7              11:25    6:14
   11  Jared Prokopchak, 8         11:25    6:14
   20  Kyle Wright, 8              11:48    6:27
   48  Alex Zarger, 8              12:26    6:47
   56  Brett Rennie, 7             12:36    6:53
Time = 59:38     Places = 145

4. Bradford
   14  Colton Langianese, 8        11:28    6:16
   29  Mike Foerstner, 8           12:01    6:34
   30  Rich Bartlebaugh, 8         12:03    6:35
   37  Nate Tingley, 8             12:10    6:39
   53  Ben Daggett, 7              12:32    6:51
Time = 1:00:12     Places = 163

5. North East
   12  Brandon Gray, 8             11:26    6:15
   27  Garrett Gray, 7             12:01    6:34
   28  David Swan, 7               12:01    6:34
   45  Ryan Szwebka, 7             12:23    6:46
   58  Tyler Lyngarkos, 7          12:38    6:54
Time = 1:00:27     Places = 170

6. Canon-McMillan
    8  Phillip White, 8            11:18    6:10
   33  Nathan Tovornik, 8          12:06    6:37
   40  Kyle Gibson, 7              12:16    6:42
   42  Barry Bissiere, 8           12:22    6:45
   50  Colin Johnston, 7           12:30    6:50
Time = 1:00:31     Places = 173

7. Hampton
    7  Eric Jackson, 8             11:15    6:09
   25  Stephen Reed, 8             11:58    6:32
   52  Jonathan Luchansky, 8       12:31    6:50
   59  Robert Weber, 7             12:38    6:54
   76  Nick Matthews, 8            13:02    7:07
Time = 1:01:22     Places = 219

8. Seneca Valley
   18  Mitch McGrew, 8             11:39    6:22
   32  Dan Dickey, 8               12:03    6:35
   44  Cy Fleming, 8               12:23    6:46
   62  Scott Bowser, 8             12:41    6:56
   65  J D. Mazzocco, 8            12:42    6:56
Time = 1:01:26     Places = 221

9. Franklin Regional
   15  Kevin Baldesare, 8          11:32    6:18
   38  Mike Stevens, 8             12:13    6:40
   60  Matt Feczko, 8              12:38    6:54
   69  Ryan Lynn, 8                12:49    7:00
   83  Eric Holcombe, 8            13:10    7:11
Time = 1:02:21     Places = 265

10. Greenville
    1  Jake Christiansen, 8        10:31    5:45
   46  James Stubert, 7            12:25    6:47
   64  Bob Hilton, 7               12:41    6:56
   99  Colin Jones, 8              13:22    7:18
  103  Adam Stubert, 7             13:35    7:25
Time = 1:02:32     Places = 313

11. Grove City
   41  Zachery Hoagland, 7         12:21    6:45
   47  Scott Moore, 8              12:26    6:47
   57  Brad Ballantine, 8          12:36    6:53
   92  Gordon Craig, 8             13:16    7:15
  116  Adam Stillwagon, 8          14:05    7:42
Time = 1:04:42     Places = 353

12. Montour
   55  Tim Hoggard, 8              12:34    6:52
   61  Eoin Koepfinger, 8          12:40    6:55
   71  Frankie Matarazzo, 7        12:53    7:02
   72  Ray Jenkins, 8              12:55    7:03
  105  Brad Hoggard, 7             13:40    7:28
Time = 1:04:41     Places = 364

13. Karns City
    5  Travis Hendel, 8            11:08    6:05
   75  Eric Kriebel, 7             12:58    7:05
   78  Justin Smith, 8             13:04    7:08
   86  Chris Harmon, 7             13:13    7:13
  136  John Villaneuva, 8          14:37    7:59
Time = 1:04:59     Places = 380

14. Meadville
   21  Mark Geiger, 7              11:50    6:27
   66  Mark Reed, 8                12:44    6:57
   98  Dominic Pitrie, 8           13:21    7:17
  102  Zack Lindeman, 8            13:32    7:24
  110  Jeff Harry, 7               13:49    7:33
Time = 1:05:14     Places = 397

15. Pine-Richland
    2  John Schoeffel, 8           11:00    6:01
   85  Bob Novak, 7                13:12    7:12
   95  David Vacarello, 7          13:19    7:16
  108  Ashton Glass, 7             13:48    7:32
  113  Grant Fleming, 8            13:58    7:38
Time = 1:05:16     Places = 403

16. Seneca
   16  Andy Bisbee, 8              11:34    6:19
   74  Steven Gibbons, 7           12:57    7:05
   93  Shane Duda, 7               13:16    7:15
   97  Adam White, 7               13:21    7:17
  128  Andrew Cole, 7              14:22    7:51
Time = 1:05:28     Places = 408

17. Hempfield
   35  Josh Ament, 8               12:06    6:37
   39  Eric Ferry, 8               12:14    6:41
  115  Salvatori Bruni, 7          14:04    7:41
  127  Matt Eicher, 7              14:21    7:50
  153  Jon Murphy, 7               15:58    8:43
Time = 1:08:42     Places = 469

18. Plum
   31  David Humphrey, 8           12:03    6:35
   89  Robert Kotcher, 8           13:15    7:14
  106  Mark Vecchi, 8              13:45    7:30
  114  Andrew Weitz, 7             14:03    7:41
  139  Mattanderson, 7             14:42    8:02
Time = 1:07:46     Places = 479

19. Northgate
   19  Tim Gillingham, 7           11:45    6:25
   88  Andrew Haller, 7            13:14    7:14
  101  Zach Greif, 7               13:31    7:23
  129  Eric Meyer, 7               14:24    7:52
  147  Kevin Carmichael, 7         15:13    8:19
Time = 1:08:04     Places = 484

20. North Clarion
   24  Bryan Bauer, 8              11:55    6:31
   79  Jordan Cyphert, 8           13:05    7:09
  112  Justin Schmader, 8          13:51    7:34
  138  Adam Holley, 8              14:42    8:02
  145  Brandon McMaster, 8         15:03    8:13
Time = 1:08:35     Places = 498

21. Fort Cherry
   63  Nate Magera, 8              12:41    6:56
   70  Michael Sweetie, 7          12:52    7:02
  117  Clayton Cook, 7             14:06    7:42
  118  Chris Timko, 7              14:08    7:43
  164  James Hainaut, 7            24:15   13:15
Time = 1:18:01     Places = 532

22. Ambridge
   68  Brian Johnston, 7           12:48    7:00
   73  Brad Solyan, 7              12:55    7:03
  134  Evan Goncz, 7               14:34    7:58
  137  Corey Verrenti, 7           14:41    8:01
  146  Brian Chinchilla, 7         15:10    8:17
Time = 1:10:07     Places = 558

23. Shenango
   51  Jason Lewis, 8              12:31    6:50
  143  Anthony Uram, 7             14:59    8:11
  144  Ben Foster, 8               14:59    8:11
  150  John Demko, 8               15:28    8:27
  158  Ryan Smith, 8               16:25    8:58
Time = 1:14:20     Places = 646

24. W Allegheny
   96  Blake Fenton, 7             13:20    7:17
  104  Morgan Boone, 8             13:39    7:28
  133  Eric Rosko, 8               14:32    7:56
  154  Brian Rudge, 7              16:09    8:50
  160  Brandon Adamo, 8            17:00    9:17
Time = 1:14:39     Places = 647

25. St John The Baptist
  109  Jimmy Carr, 7               13:49    7:33
  123  Troy Besterci, 7            14:15    7:47
  130  Zach Dowdell, 7             14:26    7:53
  142  Anthony Pompa, 8            14:50    8:06
  155  Sean Derry, 7               16:10    8:50
Time = 1:13:27     Places = 659

SRU XC INVITATIONAL
JR HI BOYS 3K
Sept. 14, 2002

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Jake Christiansen, 8        10:31    5:45  Greenville
                               6:00 Pace
    2     2  John Schoeffel, 8           11:00    6:01  Pine-Richland
    3     3  Anthony Groff, 8            11:03    6:02  Kiski Area
    4     4  Nick Higgins, 7             11:07    6:04  Kiski Area
    5     5  Travis Hendel, 8            11:08    6:05  Karns City
    6        John Thetford, 8            11:09    6:05  Ellwood City
    7     6  Steve Mszyco, 8             11:10    6:06  Kiski Area
    8        Cody Kier, 8                11:11    6:07  Mars
    9     7  Eric Jackson, 8             11:15    6:09  Hampton
   10     8  Phillip White, 8            11:18    6:10  Canon-McMillan
   11     9  Rob Myers, 8                11:22    6:12  N Allegheny
   12        Chris Laufman, 8            11:23    6:13  Sacred Heart
   13    10  Mark Blazek, 7              11:25    6:14  Harbor Creek
   14    11  Jared Prokopchak, 8         11:25    6:14  Harbor Creek
   15    12  Brandon Gray, 8             11:26    6:15  North East
   16    13  Josh Knirnschild, 8         11:27    6:15  Kiski Area
   17    14  Colton Langianese, 8        11:28    6:16  Bradford
   18    15  Kevin Baldesare, 8          11:32    6:18  Franklin Regional
   19    16  Andy Bisbee, 8              11:34    6:19  Seneca
   20    17  Dan O'brien, 7              11:37    6:21  N Allegheny
   21    18  Mitch McGrew, 8             11:39    6:22  Seneca Valley
   22    19  Tim Gillingham, 7           11:45    6:25  Northgate
   23    20  Kyle Wright, 8              11:48    6:27  Harbor Creek
   24    21  Mark Geiger, 7              11:50    6:27  Meadville
   25    22  Norm Gottron, 8             11:50    6:28  N Allegheny
   26    23  Matt Conti, 8               11:53    6:29  N Allegheny
   27    24  Bryan Bauer, 8              11:55    6:31  North Clarion
   28    25  Stephen Reed, 8             11:58    6:32  Hampton
   29    26  Sean Gill, 8                11:58    6:32  N Allegheny
   30    27  Garrett Gray, 7             12:01    6:34  North East
   31    28  David Swan, 7               12:01    6:34  North East
   32    29  Mike Foerstner, 8           12:01    6:34  Bradford
   33    30  Rich Bartlebaugh, 8         12:03    6:35  Bradford
   34    31  David Humphrey, 8           12:03    6:35  Plum
   35    32  Dan Dickey, 8               12:03    6:35  Seneca Valley
   36        Chas Steinmetz, 8           12:04    6:36  Riverside
   37    33  Nathan Tovornik, 8          12:06    6:37  Canon-McMillan
   38    34  Ken Nakajima, 7             12:06    6:37  N Allegheny
   39    35  Josh Ament, 8               12:06    6:37  Hempfield
   40    36  Stephen Sabreen, 8          12:09    6:38  N Allegheny
   41    37  Nate Tingley, 8             12:10    6:39  Bradford
   42    38  Mike Stevens, 8             12:13    6:40  Franklin Regional
   43    39  Eric Ferry, 8               12:14    6:41  Hempfield
   44        Logan Nye, 8                12:15    6:42  N Allegheny
   45        Nick Kasunic, 7             12:16    6:42  Sacred Heart
   46    40  Kyle Gibson, 7              12:16    6:42  Canon-McMillan
   47        John Wappler, 7             12:18    6:43  N Allegheny
   48        Mike Grese, 8               12:19    6:44  N Allegheny
   49    41  Zachery Hoagland, 7         12:21    6:45  Grove City
   50    42  Barry Bissiere, 8           12:22    6:45  Canon-McMillan
   51    43  Brett Meeder, 7             12:23    6:46  Kiski Area
   52    44  Cy Fleming, 8               12:23    6:46  Seneca Valley
   53    45  Ryan Szwebka, 7             12:23    6:46  North East
   54        Braden Ray, 8               12:24    6:47  Neshannock
   55    46  James Stubert, 7            12:25    6:47  Greenville
   56    47  Scott Moore, 8              12:26    6:47  Grove City
   57    48  Alex Zarger, 8              12:26    6:47  Harbor Creek
   58    49  Brian Learn, 7              12:29    6:49  Kiski Area
   59    50  Colin Johnston, 7           12:30    6:50  Canon-McMillan
   60    51  Jason Lewis, 8              12:31    6:50  Shenango
   61    52  Jonathan Luchansky, 8       12:31    6:50  Hampton
   62    53  Ben Daggett, 7              12:32    6:51  Bradford
   63        Ryan Thompson, 8            12:33    6:51  Oil City
   64    54  Shroy Mukerjee, 8           12:34    6:52  Bradford
   65    55  Tim Hoggard, 8              12:34    6:52  Montour
   66        Brian Reitz, 8              12:35    6:52  Clarion
   67    56  Brett Rennie, 7             12:36    6:53  Harbor Creek
   68        Jackson Kernion, 7          12:36    6:53  N Allegheny
   69    57  Brad Ballantine, 8          12:36    6:53  Grove City
   70        D J. Egan, 8                12:37    6:54  St. Mary Glenshaw
   71    58  Tyler Lyngarkos, 7          12:38    6:54  North East
   72    59  Robert Weber, 7             12:38    6:54  Hampton
   73    60  Matt Feczko, 8              12:38    6:54  Franklin Regional
   74        Jake Holdcroft, 7           12:39    6:54  N Allegheny
   75        Jason Orme, 7               12:40    6:55  N Allegheny
   76    61  Eoin Koepfinger, 8          12:40    6:55  Montour
   77    62  Scott Bowser, 8             12:41    6:56  Seneca Valley
   78    63  Nate Magera, 8              12:41    6:56  Fort Cherry
   79    64  Bob Hilton, 7               12:41    6:56  Greenville
   80    65  J D. Mazzocco, 8            12:42    6:56  Seneca Valley
   81        Brian Marcus, 7             12:43    6:57  N Allegheny
   82    66  Mark Reed, 8                12:44    6:57  Meadville
   83        Brendan Kirsch, 8           12:47    6:59  N Allegheny
                               7:00 Pace
   84    67  Jeff Sandford, 7            12:48    7:00  Harbor Creek
   85    68  Brian Johnston, 7           12:48    7:00  Ambridge
   86    69  Ryan Lynn, 8                12:49    7:00  Franklin Regional
   87        Andy Brown, 8               12:50    7:00  Riverside
   88        Mark Richardson, 8          12:50    7:01  N Allegheny
   89        Jesse Nawrocki, 7           12:50    7:01  Riverside
   90        Rob Nellis, 7               12:51    7:01  N Allegheny
   91    70  Michael Sweetie, 7          12:52    7:02  Fort Cherry
   92    71  Frankie Matarazzo, 7        12:53    7:02  Montour
   93        Chris Rodgers, 7            12:53    7:02  N Allegheny
   94    72  Ray Jenkins, 8              12:55    7:03  Montour
   95    73  Brad Solyan, 7              12:55    7:03  Ambridge
   96        Greg Powers, 8              12:57    7:04  N Allegheny
   97    74  Steven Gibbons, 7           12:57    7:05  Seneca
   98    75  Eric Kriebel, 7             12:58    7:05  Karns City
   99        Mitchell Hoyson, 7          13:01    7:06  N Allegheny
  100    76  Nick Matthews, 8            13:02    7:07  Hampton
  101    77  Andy Rish, 8                13:03    7:07  North East
  102    78  Justin Smith, 8             13:04    7:08  Karns City
  103    79  Jordan Cyphert, 8           13:05    7:09  North Clarion
  104    80  Scott Forsythe, 8           13:07    7:10  Hampton
  105    81  Ben Ronallo, 8              13:09    7:11  Seneca Valley
  106    82  Gary Cooper, 8              13:10    7:11  Canon-McMillan
  107    83  Eric Holcombe, 8            13:10    7:11  Franklin Regional
  108    84  Brian Buckley, 7            13:11    7:12  Franklin Regional
  109    85  Bob Novak, 7                13:12    7:12  Pine-Richland
  110    86  Chris Harmon, 7             13:13    7:13  Karns City
  111    87  Dustin Dobson, 7            13:13    7:13  North East
  112        Donald Gossett, 7           13:14    7:13  Avella
  113        Jared Glacr, 7              13:14    7:14  N Allegheny
  114    88  Andrew Haller, 7            13:14    7:14  Northgate
  115    89  Robert Kotcher, 8           13:15    7:14  Plum
  116    90  Mike Sibenac, 7             13:15    7:14  Seneca Valley
  117    91  Alex Nigra, 7               13:15    7:14  Kiski Area
  118    92  Gordon Craig, 8             13:16    7:15  Grove City
  119    93  Shane Duda, 7               13:16    7:15  Seneca
  120        Shane Carnahan, 8           13:16    7:15  Kiski Area
  121    94  Zach Flynn, 8               13:17    7:15  Franklin Regional
  122        Mark Kelly, 8               13:17    7:15  Franklin Regional
  123        Grant Martens, 7            13:18    7:16  N Allegheny
  124    95  David Vacarello, 7          13:19    7:16  Pine-Richland
  125        Stephen Kirsch, 7           13:19    7:16  N Allegheny
  126    96  Blake Fenton, 7             13:20    7:17  W Allegheny
  127        Luke McKinney, 7            13:20    7:17  Seneca Valley
  128    97  Adam White, 7               13:21    7:17  Seneca
  129    98  Dominic Pitrie, 8           13:21    7:17  Meadville
  130    99  Colin Jones, 8              13:22    7:18  Greenville
  131   100  Brian Wehrle, 8             13:22    7:18  Canon-McMillan
  132        Josh Giancola, 8            13:23    7:19  Seneca Valley
  133        Matt O'Brien, 8             13:26    7:20  Franklin Regional
  134        Steve Semler, 7             13:30    7:22  N Allegheny
  135        Max Goldcamp, 7             13:31    7:23  Beaver
  136   101  Zach Greif, 7               13:31    7:23  Northgate
  137   102  Zack Lindeman, 8            13:32    7:24  Meadville
  138        Henry Netzer, 7             13:33    7:24  Winchester Thurston
  139   103  Adam Stubert, 7             13:35    7:25  Greenville
  140        Dan Perkins, 7              13:35    7:25  Seneca Valley
  141        Glendon King, 7             13:36    7:26  N Allegheny
  142   104  Morgan Boone, 8             13:39    7:28  W Allegheny
  143        Brett Fisher, 8             13:40    7:28  Franklin Regional
  144   105  Brad Hoggard, 7             13:40    7:28  Montour
  145        Stephen Marcus, 8           13:41    7:28  N Allegheny
  146        Chuck Moyes, 7              13:42    7:29  Kiski Area
  147        Ben Isco, 7                 13:43    7:30  N Allegheny
  148        Jason Potts, 7              13:44    7:30  Beaver
  149   106  Mark Vecchi, 8              13:45    7:30  Plum
  150        Nick Perry, 7               13:46    7:31  Seneca Valley
  151        Michael Arcangelo, 8        13:46    7:31  Franklin Regional
  152        Jule Renner, 8              13:47    7:32  N Allegheny
  153   107  Dave Degerome, 7            13:48    7:32  Hampton
  154   108  Ashton Glass, 7             13:48    7:32  Pine-Richland
  155   109  Jimmy Carr, 7               13:49    7:33  St John The Baptist
  156   110  Jeff Harry, 7               13:49    7:33  Meadville
  157   111  Ben Lanich, 7               13:50    7:33  Bradford
  158        Jared Rowley, 7             13:50    7:33  Seneca Valley
  159        Allen Barbour, 8            13:51    7:34  St. Mary Glenshaw
  160   112  Justin Schmader, 8          13:51    7:34  North Clarion
  161        Andrew Kapp, 8              13:54    7:36  Bradford
  162        Brannon Wellington, 8       13:55    7:36  Seneca Valley
  163   113  Grant Fleming, 8            13:58    7:38  Pine-Richland
  164        Kyle Brauer, 8              14:02    7:40  Seneca Valley
  165   114  Andrew Weitz, 7             14:03    7:41  Plum
  166   115  Salvatori Bruni, 7          14:04    7:41  Hempfield
  167        Scott Ruggiero, 7           14:04    7:41  Seneca Valley
  168   116  Adam Stillwagon, 8          14:05    7:42  Grove City
  169   117  Clayton Cook, 7             14:06    7:42  Fort Cherry
  170   118  Chris Timko, 7              14:08    7:43  Fort Cherry
  171   119  Tom Pomorski, 7             14:08    7:43  Harbor Creek
  172   120  Paul Fleiner, 8             14:09    7:44  Montour
  173   121  Allan Smith, 7              14:10    7:44  Grove City
  174   122  Mike Stark, 8               14:11    7:45  Pine-Richland
  175        Chuck Rager, 7              14:11    7:45  Slippery Rock
  176        Ryan McMichael, 8           14:14    7:46  Seneca Valley
  177        Abe Waddell, 8              14:14    7:46  Kiski Area
  178   123  Troy Besterci, 7            14:15    7:47  St John The Baptist
  179        Mathew Buechele, 7          14:15    7:47  Seneca Valley
  180   124  Mike Kilburn, 7             14:15    7:47  Meadville
  181        Anthony Spittler, 8         14:15    7:47  Clarion
  182   125  Taylor Brennan, 8           14:16    7:48  Pine-Richland
  183   126  Ben Kronk, 8                14:17    7:48  Montour
  184        Garrett Boyd, 7             14:18    7:49  Franklin Regional
  185        Tommy Fetsick, 8            14:20    7:50  Franklin Regional
  186        Jonathan Liebegott, 7       14:21    7:50  Franklin Regional
  187   127  Matt Eicher, 7              14:21    7:50  Hempfield
  188   128  Andrew Cole, 7              14:22    7:51  Seneca
  189        Kevin Spangler, 8           14:23    7:51  Riverside
  190        Chris Pihiou, 7             14:23    7:51  Canon-McMillan
  191   129  Eric Meyer, 7               14:24    7:52  Northgate
  192        James Wood, 7               14:24    7:52  Canon-McMillan
  193   130  Zach Dowdell, 7             14:26    7:53  St John The Baptist
  194        Tim Keane, 8                14:26    7:53  Bradford
  195   131  Andrew Loomis, 7            14:27    7:54  Seneca
  196   132  Josh Holes, 7               14:28    7:54  Meadville
  197        Brad Macaulay, 8            14:32    7:56  Clarion
  198   133  Eric Rosko, 8               14:32    7:56  W Allegheny
  199   134  Evan Goncz, 7               14:34    7:58  Ambridge
  200   135  Aaron Williams, 7           14:37    7:59  Grove City
  201        Dn48Bmg                     14:37    7:59  
  202   136  John Villaneuva, 8          14:37    7:59  Karns City
  203        Geoff Bagnato, 7            14:37    7:59  Pine-Richland
                               8:00 Pace
  204        Andrew Markiewicz, 7        14:39    8:00  Franklin Regional
  205        Timothy Egan, 7             14:39    8:00  St. Mary Glenshaw
  206        Richard Kuhn, 7             14:40    8:00  Montour
  207        Adam Trimble, 7             14:40    8:01  Harbor Creek
  208        Steve Andritz, 7            14:41    8:01  Hampton
  209   137  Corey Verrenti, 7           14:41    8:01  Ambridge
  210        Andrew Mills, 7             14:41    8:01  North East
  211        Brian McGrath, 7            14:41    8:01  Pine-Richland
  212   138  Adam Holley, 8              14:42    8:02  North Clarion
  213   139  Mattanderson, 7             14:42    8:02  Plum
  214        Kevin Kaiser, 7             14:43    8:02  Seneca Valley
  215        Mike Jones, 7               14:43    8:02  Hampton
  216        Darren Mershimer, 7         14:44    8:03  Grove City
  217        Kyle Knupp, 8               14:45    8:03  Canon-McMillan
  218   140  Matt Simpson, 8             14:47    8:04  Plum
  219   141  Adam Rettger, 7             14:47    8:05  Seneca
  220        Zach Harrington, 8          14:48    8:05  Burgettstown
  221   142  Anthony Pompa, 8            14:50    8:06  St John The Baptist
  222        Tony Mazza, 7               14:53    8:08  Harbor Creek
  223        Jordan Skowron, 8           14:55    8:09  Montour
  224   143  Anthony Uram, 7             14:59    8:11  Shenango
  225   144  Ben Foster, 8               14:59    8:11  Shenango
  226        Mike Reeder, 8              15:00    8:12  Franklin Regional
  227        Brad Grosshans, 7           15:02    8:13  Franklin Regional
  228   145  Brandon McMaster, 8         15:03    8:13  North Clarion
  229        Andy Limbacher, 7           15:05    8:14  Seneca Valley
  230        Ricky Myers, 7              15:06    8:15  Mars
  231        Derek Bashore, 7            15:08    8:16  Seneca Valley
  232   146  Brian Chinchilla, 7         15:10    8:17  Ambridge
  233        Josh Areford, 7             15:12    8:18  Canon-McMillan
  234   147  Kevin Carmichael, 7         15:13    8:19  Northgate
  235        Corey Beyerl, 8             15:13    8:19  Hampton
  236   148  Ed Albrecht, So             15:14    8:19  Ambridge
  237   149  Ben Ream, 8                 15:14    8:19  Plum
  238        Shane Ezor, 8               15:15    8:20  Plum
  239        Isaac Schwab, 7             15:17    8:21  Meadville
  240        Michael Balestrino, 7       15:20    8:22  St. Mary Glenshaw
  241        Jake Seamon, 8              15:21    8:23  Mars
  242        Rishi Mohnot, 8             15:22    8:24  Franklin Regional
  243        Darrin Niemeyer, 7          15:24    8:25  Canon-McMillan
  244        Joseph Sciurba, 7           15:25    8:25  Franklin Regional
  245        Spencer Wahlstrom, 7        15:25    8:25  Seneca Valley
  246        Eric Roudybush, 7           15:26    8:26  Seneca
  247        Ryan Brown, 7               15:26    8:26  Seneca Valley
  248        Jordan Thomas, 7            15:27    8:27  Montour
  249   150  John Demko, 8               15:28    8:27  Shenango
  250        Dan Gonzalez, 7             15:28    8:27  Bradford
  251   151  Chasdon Brand, 8            15:29    8:28  North Clarion
  252        Matt Bonosky, 8             15:29    8:28  Pine-Richland
  253        Matt Wehrle, 7              15:35    8:31  Kiski Area
  254   152  Andrew Brown, 7             15:38    8:32  Northgate
  255        Michael Hemmerle, 7         15:41    8:34  Plum
  256        Steve Tehnovik, 7           15:43    8:35  Seneca Valley
  257        Dan Dunn, 7                 15:47    8:37  Montour
  258        Anthony Zanotti, 7          15:53    8:40  Kiski Area
  259        Wesley Stevens, 7           15:53    8:40  Grove City
  260        Zach Stickel, 7             15:56    8:42  Kiski Area
  261        Tim Lahmers, 7              15:56    8:42  Franklin Regional
  262        Graham Mulqueen, 7          15:56    8:42  Hampton
  263   153  Jon Murphy, 7               15:58    8:43  Hempfield
  264        Justin Schoeffel, 8         16:03    8:46  Seneca Valley
  265        Chris Vacarello, 8          16:03    8:46  Pine-Richland
  266        Robert Miller, 7            16:06    8:47  Montour
  267        Ben Berkowitz, 8            16:08    8:49  Franklin Regional
  268   154  Brian Rudge, 7              16:09    8:50  W Allegheny
  269   155  Sean Derry, 7               16:10    8:50  St John The Baptist
  270        Scott Southlea, 7           16:14    8:52  Franklin Regional
  271   156  Zach Dunham, 7              16:15    8:52  Northgate
  272        Oliver Flynn, 8             16:15    8:53  Seneca Valley
  273        David Kalatshoff, 7         16:18    8:54  Plum
  274   157  Mike Petrosky, 7            16:24    8:58  Ambridge
  275   158  Ryan Smith, 8               16:25    8:58  Shenango
  276        John Miller, 7              16:27    8:59  Seneca Valley
                               9:00 Pace
  277        Marc Koszak, 8              16:28    9:00  Montour
  278        Justin Fields, 7            16:30    9:01  Seneca Valley
  279        Bill Paterson, 7            16:33    9:03  Seneca Valley
  280        Tim Jenkins, 7              16:37    9:04  Montour
  281        Joe Goetz, 7                16:38    9:05  Northgate
  282   159  Vincent Poprocky, 7         16:51    9:12  St John The Baptist
  283   160  Brandon Adamo, 8            17:00    9:17  W Allegheny
  284        Michael Shipton, 7          17:01    9:17  Grove City
  285        Jonathan Witsberger, 7      17:02    9:18  Canon-McMillan
  286        Ick Kuzma, 7                17:05    9:20  Seneca Valley
  287        Robbie Limberg, 7           17:10    9:23  Grove City
  288   161  Stephen Burger, 8           17:16    9:26  Shenango
  289        Mike Stanley, 8             17:20    9:28  Franklin Regional
  290        Ben James, 7                17:20    9:28  Montour
  291        Mike Hayes, 8               17:32    9:35  Canon-McMillan
  292        Glenn Pottmeyer, 7          17:35    9:37  Franklin Regional
  293        Brain Dara, 8               17:37    9:37  Franklin Regional
  294        Matt Crowell, 8             17:54    9:47  Franklin Regional
  295   162  Andy Holodnik, 7            18:00    9:50  St John The Baptist
                              10:00 Pace
  296        Sam Krebs, 7                18:20   10:01  Seneca Valley
  297        Brett Chupinko, 8           18:33   10:08  Canon-McMillan
  298        Nick Dewar, 7               18:43   10:14  Ambridge
  299   163  Ben Campbell, 7             18:56   10:20  W Allegheny
  300        Tom Folke, 7                19:14   10:30  Mars
  301        Scott McDougal, 8           19:22   10:35  Seneca
  302        Zack Tolles, 8              19:33   10:40  Seneca Valley
                              13:00 Pace
  303   164  James Hainaut, 7            24:15   13:15  Fort Cherry
  304        Geoffreycurry, 8            24:49   13:34  Burgettstown
140 finishers among Men 5 & Up
1 finishers among Women 2 - 2
162 finishers among Women 5 & Up
141 male finishers
163 female finishers
304 total finishers