SRU XC INVITATIONAL
AA GIRLS 5K
Sept. 14, 2002

PLACE  TE                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Quaker Valley            51    3    7   12   14   15   23   32   21:19      1:45
  2   Seneca                  121    9   11   17   20   64  111  164   22:13      2:33
  3   North East              126    5   19   28   31   43  100  107   22:23      2:24
  4   Eisenhower              183    2   26   40   53   62   66  124   22:35      3:46
  5   Center                  216   16   30   39   54   77  102        23:10      2:19
  6   Slippery Rock           233    4   24   57   63   85   95  113   23:03      3:45
  7   South Park              258   13   29   49   83   84  129  133   23:22      2:44
  8   General McLane          267   18   22   44   68  115  118  130   23:24      3:30
  9   Greensburg C C          282    8   45   59   71   99  131  137   23:28      3:55
 10   O L S H M               295   35   37   67   76   80  138  157   23:43      1:24
 11   Brownsville             338   36   38   78   88   98  127  141   24:04      1:59
 12   Riverside               342   46   58   70   81   87  123        24:01      1:23
 13   Mars                    356   27   48   56   79  146             24:11      4:30
 14   Harbor Creek            364    6   51   94   96  117  162        23:59      4:38
 15   Clarion                 373   10   52   55  101  155  160        24:18      6:27
 16   Greenville              380    1   69   91  109  110  147  150   23:47      5:59
 17   Fort Cherry             381   21   61   72  108  119  134  154   24:15      3:29
 18   Grove City              394   47   50   73  103  121  139  156   24:22      2:29
 19   Southmoreland           395   25   60   86   89  135  152  159   24:26      4:21
 20   Freeport                501   42   93  104  114  148  170        25:12      3:54
 21   North Catholic          527   65   82  105  122  153  163  168   25:24      3:42
 22   Shenango                532   34   90  112  145  151             25:33      4:33
 23   Brentwood               566   33   74  140  158  161  166        26:06      5:24
 24   Beaver                  583   92   97  116  136  142  143        25:48      2:01
 25   Homer-Center            613   41  106  126  169  171             27:16      7:40
 26   Northgate               652   75  120  125  165  167  174        26:56      5:40
 27   Waynesburg Central      725  128  132  144  149  172  173        27:44      5:13

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Ellwood City
New Brighton
Washington
Ford City
Oil City
Karns City
North Clarion
Geibel Catholic
Canevin Catholic
Burgettstown
Freedom
Winchester Thurston
Seton La Salle
Neshannock
Avella
Beth Center
Sewickley Academy
Burrell
Iroquis
Ellis School

1. Quaker Valley
    3  Maxine Markfield, Sr        20:08    6:30
    7  Claire Shorall, So          21:07    6:48
   12  Cameron Brantley, Sr        21:42    7:00
   14  Julie Dickhans, Jr          21:48    7:02
   15  Melissa Brantley, Sr        21:52    7:03
Time = 1:46:34     Places = 51

2. Seneca
    9  Leah Coveleski, Sr          21:20    6:53
   11  Rachael Luden, Fr           21:37    6:58
   17  Mary Jacquel, Fr            22:02    7:06
   20  Aubrey Cyphert, So          22:11    7:09
   64  Nikki Lazarsz, Sr           23:53    7:42
Time = 1:51:01     Places = 121

3. North East
    5  Mary Kay Bojarski, Fr       20:50    6:43
   19  Ellie O'Connell, Fr         22:05    7:07
   28  Holly Weinheimer, Sr        22:49    7:22
   31  Abby Weber, So              22:55    7:23
   43  Shelby Mix, Sr              23:14    7:30
Time = 1:51:52     Places = 126

4. Eisenhower
    2  Heather Wilmoth, Sr         20:04    6:28
   26  Aly Luvison, So             22:22    7:13
   40  Ashley Ristau, Fr           23:10    7:28
   53  Tiffany Backhus, So         23:29    7:34
   62  Nichole Johnson, So         23:50    7:41
Time = 1:52:52     Places = 183

5. Center
   16  Chelsea Hanne, Fr           21:57    7:05
   30  Kim Slater, So              22:52    7:22
   39  Kylie Gray, Sr              23:09    7:28
   54  Leah Farrow, Sr             23:35    7:36
   77  Casey Fouse, Jr             24:16    7:49
Time = 1:55:47     Places = 216

6. Slippery Rock
    4  Erin Cranmer-Hart, Jr       20:50    6:43
   24  Nadya Mamoozadeh, Jr        22:20    7:12
   57  Robin Craig, So             23:40    7:38
   63  Emily Skoczlas, So          23:52    7:42
   85  Janelle Hartzell, Fr        24:34    7:55
Time = 1:55:14     Places = 233

7. South Park
   13  Melinda Klavon, Jr          21:44    7:01
   29  Dana Riether, Sr            22:49    7:22
   49  Michelle Hartner, So        23:21    7:32
   83  Jessica Thompson, So        24:27    7:53
   84  Rachel Boyer, So            24:27    7:53
Time = 1:56:47     Places = 258

8. General McLane
   18  Ashlee Osterberg, Jr        22:04    7:07
   22  Jaime Shinn, Jr             22:13    7:10
   44  Dianna Walker, Fr           23:15    7:30
   68  Jamie Gibbs, Sr             23:57    7:43
  115  Danielle Ponsoll, Sr        25:33    8:14
Time = 1:57:00     Places = 267

9. Greensburg C C
    8  Andrea Dininno, So          21:10    6:49
   45  Maggie Gibson, Fr           23:17    7:30
   59  Jen Hohnson, So             23:46    7:40
   71  Alyssa Tomsey, Jr           24:02    7:45
   99  Amanda Shannon, Jr          25:04    8:05
Time = 1:57:17     Places = 282

10. O L S H M
   35  Katie Jarocki, Sr           22:59    7:25
   37  Haley Hinds, Jr             23:05    7:27
   67  Mary Sexton, Fr             23:55    7:43
   76  Lindsay Snak, Sr            24:15    7:49
   80  Emily Canny, So             24:22    7:51
Time = 1:58:35     Places = 295

11. Brownsville
   36  Julie Kromer, Sr            23:05    7:27
   38  Amber Jackson, Fr           23:07    7:27
   78  Jill McClelland, Sr         24:17    7:50
   88  Angela Fraley, Sr           24:45    7:59
   98  Jenna Jackson, Sr           25:03    8:05
Time = 2:00:16     Places = 338

12. Riverside
   46  Stephanie Williams, Jr      23:17    7:31
   58  Jennifer Steifel, Jr        23:43    7:39
   70  Rachel Reichart, Jr         23:59    7:44
   81  Kearstin Dwyer, Sr          24:25    7:53
   87  Bonnie Lathom, So           24:40    7:57
Time = 2:00:03     Places = 342

13. Mars
   27  Brooke Kosar, Jr            22:33    7:16
   48  Meghan Howes, Jr            23:20    7:31
   56  Katie Dederer, So           23:39    7:37
   79  Ashley Brooks, Jr           24:19    7:50
  146  Kaitlin Thompson, Fr        27:02    8:43
Time = 2:00:51     Places = 356

14. Harbor Creek
    6  Taylor Hilinski, Fr         20:58    6:46
   51  Lisa Taccone, Sr            23:26    7:33
   94  Jen Arpin, Sr               24:55    8:02
   96  Leslie Sargent, Jr          25:00    8:04
  117  Kate Billig, Jr             25:36    8:15
Time = 1:59:53     Places = 364

15. Clarion
   10  Molly Smathers, So          21:23    6:54
   52  Autumn Aites, Sr            23:29    7:34
   55  Jacklyn Hannold, Sr         23:39    7:37
  101  Megan Cherico, Jr           25:09    8:07
  155  Amy Whitling, Jr            27:50    8:58
Time = 2:01:27     Places = 373

16. Greenville
    1  Jesi Christiansen, Sr       19:25    6:16
   69  Juli Smith, So              23:58    7:44
   91  Lindsay Jones, Fr           24:48    8:00
  109  Natalie Vanderella, Sr      25:23    8:11
  110  Lierin Rossman, So          25:23    8:11
Time = 1:58:55     Places = 380

17. Fort Cherry
   21  Aly Brown, So               22:13    7:10
   61  Elysia Cecchetti, So        23:48    7:40
   72  Jackie Speakman, Fr         24:09    7:47
  108  Melissa Vanzin, So          25:23    8:11
  119  Lurene McDonald, Fr         25:41    8:17
Time = 2:01:11     Places = 381

18. Grove City
   47  Emily Consbruck, Jr         23:18    7:31
   50  Alexandra Black, Fr         23:21    7:32
   73  Nicolette Hickly, Fr        24:11    7:48
  103  Maggie Consbruck, Fr        25:15    8:09
  121  Nikki Greenawalt, So        25:47    8:19
Time = 2:01:50     Places = 394

19. Southmoreland
   25  Maria Rendine, So           22:21    7:12
   60  Anna Mast, Jr               23:46    7:40
   86  Jorgie Jacobs, So           24:35    7:56
   89  Kelly Bridges, Jr           24:47    8:00
  135  Emily Millslagle, Sr        26:41    8:36
Time = 2:02:08     Places = 395

20. Freeport
   42  Raven Bier, Sr              23:13    7:29
   93  Cherie Buday, Jr            24:55    8:02
  104  Kirsten Knappenberger, Fr   25:17    8:09
  114  Jodi Caro, Jr               25:28    8:13
  148  Samantha Carnahan, So       27:07    8:45
Time = 2:05:58     Places = 501

21. North Catholic
   65  Vicky Samuto, Jr            23:53    7:42
   82  Sarah Miller, Jr            24:26    7:53
  105  Kaitlin Turnley, Jr         25:18    8:09
  122  Sarah Konzier, Sr           25:48    8:19
  153  Jessica Miller, Sr          27:35    8:54
Time = 2:06:59     Places = 527

22. Shenango
   34  Rashelle Glass, Sr          22:59    7:25
   90  Heather Kreitzer, Jr        24:48    8:00
  112  Shena Cavallo, Sr           25:27    8:12
  145  Stephanie Mathews, Sr       27:00    8:42
  151  Valerie Lewis, So           27:31    8:52
Time = 2:07:42     Places = 532

23. Brentwood
   33  Dana McKain, Jr             22:57    7:24
   74  Amy Wroblewski, So          24:14    7:49
  140  Sonja Mastriano, Jr         26:50    8:39
  158  Sam Cavolo, So              28:11    9:05
  161  Jessica Siclare, Sr         28:20    9:08
Time = 2:10:29     Places = 566

24. Beaver
   92  Arielle Burlett, Jr         24:50    8:01
   97  Hali Voycik, So             25:03    8:05
  116  Kelly Lancaster, Fr         25:34    8:15
  136  Bethany Hoffman, Fr         26:41    8:36
  142  Jessica Moidel, So          26:51    8:39
Time = 2:08:57     Places = 583

25. Homer-Center
   41  Carrie Timko, Jr            23:10    7:28
  106  Kristin Lawson, Sr          25:20    8:10
  126  Ashley Evanic, Sr           26:16    8:28
  169  Kim Everhart, Jr            30:43    9:54
  171  Kelsey Evanic, So           30:50    9:57
Time = 2:16:17     Places = 613

26. Northgate
   75  Sarah Eby, Fr               24:15    7:49
  120  Kassie Lorey, So            25:46    8:19
  125  Vicki Cooper, Fr            26:15    8:28
  165  Bridget Nolan, Sr           28:30    9:11
  167  Amanda Kovacs, Fr           29:54    9:39
Time = 2:14:38     Places = 652

27. Waynesburg Central
  128  Jennifer Marshall, Sr       26:24    8:31
  132  Jessica Thompson, Fr        26:28    8:32
  144  Helen Higgins, Sr           26:52    8:40
  149  Jessie Martin, Fr           27:18    8:48
  172  Katie Teagarden, So         31:37   10:12
Time = 2:18:38     Places = 725

SRU XC INVITATIONAL
AA GIRLS 5K
Sept. 14, 2002
                                          Results by Runner's High & ChampionChip< P>

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Jesi Christiansen, Sr       19:25    6:16  Greenville
    2     2  Heather Wilmoth, Sr         20:04    6:28  Eisenhower
    3     3  Maxine Markfield, Sr        20:08    6:30  Quaker Valley
    4     4  Erin Cranmer-Hart, Jr       20:50    6:43  Slippery Rock
    5     5  Mary Kay Bojarski, Fr       20:50    6:43  North East
    6     6  Taylor Hilinski, Fr         20:58    6:46  Harbor Creek
    7     7  Claire Shorall, So          21:07    6:48  Quaker Valley
    8     8  Andrea Dininno, So          21:10    6:49  Greensburg C C
    9     9  Leah Coveleski, Sr          21:20    6:53  Seneca
   10    10  Molly Smathers, So          21:23    6:54  Clarion
   11        Ann Mazur, Sr               21:26    6:55  Seton La Salle
   12        Lauren Kelly-Chew, So       21:27    6:55  Ellis School
   13        Kaylee Witchey, Jr          21:37    6:58  Burrell
   14    11  Rachael Luden, Fr           21:37    6:58  Seneca
                               7:00 Pace
   15    12  Cameron Brantley, Sr        21:42    7:00  Quaker Valley
   16    13  Melinda Klavon, Jr          21:44    7:01  South Park
   17    14  Julie Dickhans, Jr          21:48    7:02  Quaker Valley
   18    15  Melissa Brantley, Sr        21:52    7:03  Quaker Valley
   19    16  Chelsea Hanne, Fr           21:57    7:05  Center
   20    17  Mary Jacquel, Fr            22:02    7:06  Seneca
   21    18  Ashlee Osterberg, Jr        22:04    7:07  General McLane
   22    19  Ellie O'Connell, Fr         22:05    7:07  North East
   23    20  Aubrey Cyphert, So          22:11    7:09  Seneca
   24    21  Aly Brown, So               22:13    7:10  Fort Cherry
   25    22  Jaime Shinn, Jr             22:13    7:10  General McLane
   26    23  Eryn Correa, So             22:17    7:11  Quaker Valley
   27        Ali Briggs, Jr              22:19    7:12  Washington
   28    24  Nadya Mamoozadeh, Jr        22:20    7:12  Slippery Rock
   29    25  Maria Rendine, So           22:21    7:12  Southmoreland
   30    26  Aly Luvison, So             22:22    7:13  Eisenhower
   31        Savannah Schweitzer, Fr     22:24    7:13  Neshannock
   32        Lindsey Digia, Sr           22:30    7:15  Neshannock
   33    27  Brooke Kosar, Jr            22:33    7:16  Mars
   34    28  Holly Weinheimer, Sr        22:49    7:22  North East
   35    29  Dana Riether, Sr            22:49    7:22  South Park
   36    30  Kim Slater, So              22:52    7:22  Center
   37    31  Abby Weber, So              22:55    7:23  North East
   38    32  Katie Tomana, Sr            22:56    7:24  Quaker Valley
   39    33  Dana McKain, Jr             22:57    7:24  Brentwood
   40    34  Rashelle Glass, Sr          22:59    7:25  Shenango
   41    35  Katie Jarocki, Sr           22:59    7:25  O L S H M
   42        Jessica Carothers, Jr       23:03    7:26  Ellwood City
   43    36  Julie Kromer, Sr            23:05    7:27  Brownsville
   44    37  Haley Hinds, Jr             23:05    7:27  O L S H M
   45    38  Amber Jackson, Fr           23:07    7:27  Brownsville
   46    39  Kylie Gray, Sr              23:09    7:28  Center
   47    40  Ashley Ristau, Fr           23:10    7:28  Eisenhower
   48    41  Carrie Timko, Jr            23:10    7:28  Homer-Center
   49    42  Raven Bier, Sr              23:13    7:29  Freeport
   50    43  Shelby Mix, Sr              23:14    7:30  North East
   51    44  Dianna Walker, Fr           23:15    7:30  General McLane
   52    45  Maggie Gibson, Fr           23:17    7:30  Greensburg C C
   53    46  Stephanie Williams, Jr      23:17    7:31  Riverside
   54    47  Emily Consbruck, Jr         23:18    7:31  Grove City
   55    48  Meghan Howes, Jr            23:20    7:31  Mars
   56    49  Michelle Hartner, So        23:21    7:32  South Park
   57    50  Alexandra Black, Fr         23:21    7:32  Grove City
   58    51  Lisa Taccone, Sr            23:26    7:33  Harbor Creek
   59    52  Autumn Aites, Sr            23:29    7:34  Clarion
   60    53  Tiffany Backhus, So         23:29    7:34  Eisenhower
   61        Lisa Mitchell, Jr           23:35    7:36  Avella
   62    54  Leah Farrow, Sr             23:35    7:36  Center
   63    55  Jacklyn Hannold, Sr         23:39    7:37  Clarion
   64    56  Katie Dederer, So           23:39    7:37  Mars
   65    57  Robin Craig, So             23:40    7:38  Slippery Rock
   66        Stefanie Kroll, Sr          23:42    7:39  Freedom
   67    58  Jennifer Steifel, Jr        23:43    7:39  Riverside
   68    59  Jen Hohnson, So             23:46    7:40  Greensburg C C
   69    60  Anna Mast, Jr               23:46    7:40  Southmoreland
   70    61  Elysia Cecchetti, So        23:48    7:40  Fort Cherry
   71    62  Nichole Johnson, So         23:50    7:41  Eisenhower
   72    63  Emily Skoczlas, So          23:52    7:42  Slippery Rock
   73    64  Nikki Lazarsz, Sr           23:53    7:42  Seneca
   74    65  Vicky Samuto, Jr            23:53    7:42  North Catholic
   75    66  Jen Porter, Jr              23:55    7:43  Eisenhower
   76    67  Mary Sexton, Fr             23:55    7:43  O L S H M
   77    68  Jamie Gibbs, Sr             23:57    7:43  General McLane
   78    69  Juli Smith, So              23:58    7:44  Greenville
   79    70  Rachel Reichart, Jr         23:59    7:44  Riverside
   80    71  Alyssa Tomsey, Jr           24:02    7:45  Greensburg C C
   81        Janet Carson, Fr            24:04    7:46  Ellwood City
   82        Laura Jakubowski, Fr        24:05    7:46  Oil City
   83    72  Jackie Speakman, Fr         24:09    7:47  Fort Cherry
   84        Janelle Zacherl, So         24:09    7:47  North Clarion
   85        Karen Trojanowski, So       24:10    7:48  Iroquis
   86    73  Nicolette Hickly, Fr        24:11    7:48  Grove City
   87    74  Amy Wroblewski, So          24:14    7:49  Brentwood
   88        Ashley Richardson, Jr       24:14    7:49  New Brighton
   89    75  Sarah Eby, Fr               24:15    7:49  Northgate
   90    76  Lindsay Snak, Sr            24:15    7:49  O L S H M
   91    77  Casey Fouse, Jr             24:16    7:49  Center
   92    78  Jill McClelland, Sr         24:17    7:50  Brownsville
   93    79  Ashley Brooks, Jr           24:19    7:50  Mars
   94    80  Emily Canny, So             24:22    7:51  O L S H M
   95        Abby Tarr, Sr               24:22    7:52  Washington
   96        Renee Hargenrader, So       24:24    7:52  North Clarion
   97    81  Kearstin Dwyer, Sr          24:25    7:53  Riverside
   98    82  Sarah Miller, Jr            24:26    7:53  North Catholic
   99    83  Jessica Thompson, So        24:27    7:53  South Park
  100    84  Rachel Boyer, So            24:27    7:53  South Park
  101        Marly Dimase, Sr            24:31    7:54  Ellwood City
  102    85  Janelle Hartzell, Fr        24:34    7:55  Slippery Rock
  103    86  Jorgie Jacobs, So           24:35    7:56  Southmoreland
  104    87  Bonnie Lathom, So           24:40    7:57  Riverside
  105    88  Angela Fraley, Sr           24:45    7:59  Brownsville
                               8:00 Pace
  106    89  Kelly Bridges, Jr           24:47    8:00  Southmoreland
  107    90  Heather Kreitzer, Jr        24:48    8:00  Shenango
  108    91  Lindsay Jones, Fr           24:48    8:00  Greenville
  109        Rebecca White, Jr           24:49    8:00  Beth Center
  110    92  Arielle Burlett, Jr         24:50    8:01  Beaver
  111    93  Cherie Buday, Jr            24:55    8:02  Freeport
  112    94  Jen Arpin, Sr               24:55    8:02  Harbor Creek
  113    95  Casey McCaffry, Fr          24:58    8:03  Slippery Rock
  114    96  Leslie Sargent, Jr          25:00    8:04  Harbor Creek
  115    97  Hali Voycik, So             25:03    8:05  Beaver
  116    98  Jenna Jackson, Sr           25:03    8:05  Brownsville
  117    99  Amanda Shannon, Jr          25:04    8:05  Greensburg C C
  118   100  Sarah Frontino, Sr          25:09    8:07  North East
  119   101  Megan Cherico, Jr           25:09    8:07  Clarion
  120        Bethany Caldwell, So        25:13    8:08  Geibel Catholic
  121   102  Caroly Magnotta, So         25:13    8:08  Center
  122   103  Maggie Consbruck, Fr        25:15    8:09  Grove City
  123   104  Kirsten Knappenberger, Fr   25:17    8:09  Freeport
  124   105  Kaitlin Turnley, Jr         25:18    8:09  North Catholic
  125   106  Kristin Lawson, Sr          25:20    8:10  Homer-Center
  126   107  Jenny Lafuria, Fr           25:20    8:10  North East
  127   108  Melissa Vanzin, So          25:23    8:11  Fort Cherry
  128   109  Natalie Vanderella, Sr      25:23    8:11  Greenville
  129   110  Lierin Rossman, So          25:23    8:11  Greenville
  130   111  Stephanie Rettger, Fr       25:25    8:12  Seneca
  131   112  Shena Cavallo, Sr           25:27    8:12  Shenango
  132   113  Michelle Bruno, Fr          25:27    8:13  Slippery Rock
  133   114  Jodi Caro, Jr               25:28    8:13  Freeport
  134        Laura Winkleblack, Fr       25:32    8:14  Sewickley Academy
  135   115  Danielle Ponsoll, Sr        25:33    8:14  General McLane
  136   116  Kelly Lancaster, Fr         25:34    8:15  Beaver
  137   117  Kate Billig, Jr             25:36    8:15  Harbor Creek
  138   118  Sarah Tarbell, Fr           25:36    8:15  General McLane
  139   119  Lurene McDonald, Fr         25:41    8:17  Fort Cherry
  140   120  Kassie Lorey, So            25:46    8:19  Northgate
  141   121  Nikki Greenawalt, So        25:47    8:19  Grove City
  142   122  Sarah Konzier, Sr           25:48    8:19  North Catholic
  143   123  Melanie Huggins, Jr         25:52    8:20  Riverside
  144   124  Brittany Jones, So          25:57    8:22  Eisenhower
  145        Monifa Martin, Fr           26:04    8:25  Ellis School
  146        Mindi Snyder, Fr            26:07    8:25  Canevin Catholic
  147   125  Vicki Cooper, Fr            26:15    8:28  Northgate
  148   126  Ashley Evanic, Sr           26:16    8:28  Homer-Center
  149   127  Amanda Mitchell, Jr         26:19    8:29  Brownsville
  150   128  Jennifer Marshall, Sr       26:24    8:31  Waynesburg Central
  151   129  Kate Lesk, Sr               26:26    8:32  South Park
  152   130  Jenn Durfee, Jr             26:27    8:32  General McLane
  153   131  Jessica Gamberoni, Sr       26:28    8:32  Greensburg C C
  154   132  Jessica Thompson, Fr        26:28    8:32  Waynesburg Central
  155   133  Stephanie Mueser, Sr        26:30    8:33  South Park
  156   134  Holly Milliner, Sr          26:34    8:34  Fort Cherry
  157   135  Emily Millslagle, Sr        26:41    8:36  Southmoreland
  158   136  Bethany Hoffman, Fr         26:41    8:36  Beaver
  159        Kelly Maher, Fr             26:44    8:37  North Clarion
  160   137  Laura Shugarts, Fr          26:44    8:37  Greensburg C C
  161   138  Leslie Radanovich, So       26:46    8:38  O L S H M
  162   139  Cassandra Johns, Fr         26:47    8:38  Grove City
  163        Ruth Tynen, Jr              26:49    8:39  Winchester Thurston
  164   140  Sonja Mastriano, Jr         26:50    8:39  Brentwood
  165   141  Erika Taylor, So            26:50    8:39  Brownsville
  166   142  Jessica Moidel, So          26:51    8:39  Beaver
  167   143  Mallory Nichter, Sr         26:51    8:39  Beaver
  168   144  Helen Higgins, Sr           26:52    8:40  Waynesburg Central
  169        Maria Stockman, Fr          26:55    8:41  Avella
  170   145  Stephanie Mathews, Sr       27:00    8:42  Shenango
  171   146  Kaitlin Thompson, Fr        27:02    8:43  Mars
  172   147  Sarah Ishman, So            27:04    8:44  Greenville
  173   148  Samantha Carnahan, So       27:07    8:45  Freeport
  174   149  Jessie Martin, Fr           27:18    8:48  Waynesburg Central
  175        Sarah Gossett, So           27:20    8:49  Avella
  176        Becky Kalla, So             27:27    8:51  Winchester Thurston
  177   150  Sara Heald, Sr              27:29    8:52  Greenville
  178   151  Valerie Lewis, So           27:31    8:52  Shenango
  179   152  Heather Imel, Sr            27:35    8:54  Southmoreland
  180   153  Jessica Miller, Sr          27:35    8:54  North Catholic
  181   154  Samantha Sanford, Sr        27:43    8:56  Fort Cherry
  182   155  Amy Whitling, Jr            27:50    8:58  Clarion
  183   156  Alissa Bookwalter, Sr       27:51    8:59  Grove City
                               9:00 Pace
  184        Suzie Metzgar, Jr           27:58    9:01  Karns City
  185   157  Elizabeth Jarocki, Fr       28:07    9:04  O L S H M
  186   158  Sam Cavolo, So              28:11    9:05  Brentwood
  187   159  Lacee Fairchild, So         28:12    9:06  Southmoreland
  188   160  Bethany Bornak, Fr          28:15    9:07  Clarion
  189   161  Jessica Siclare, Sr         28:20    9:08  Brentwood
  190   162  Kaitlynne Bugaj, So         28:21    9:09  Harbor Creek
  191        Britnai Nunley, Fr          28:24    9:09  Ellis School
  192        Sarah Molchan, Jr           28:25    9:10  Geibel Catholic
  193   163  Liz Heisel, Sr              28:26    9:10  North Catholic
  194   164  Jade Shinko, Fr             28:29    9:11  Seneca
  195   165  Bridget Nolan, Sr           28:30    9:11  Northgate
  196        Megan Goehring, Jr          28:30    9:11  Freedom
  197        Kayli Beck, Fr              28:38    9:14  Ford City
  198   166  Theresa Marquard, So        29:06    9:23  Brentwood
  199        Amy Wodarczyk, Jr           29:13    9:25  Canevin Catholic
  200        Alissa Somma, So            29:14    9:26  Canevin Catholic
  201        Bethany Peck, Sr            29:20    9:28  Ford City
  202   167  Amanda Kovacs, Fr           29:54    9:39  Northgate
  203        Niki Zalazniki, Sr          30:12    9:44  Burgettstown
  204        Audra Schnell, Jr           30:12    9:45  Karns City
  205        Sara Marburger, Jr          30:16    9:46  Freedom
  206   168  Kelly Hont, Jr              30:19    9:47  North Catholic
  207        Liz Hutchinson, So          30:20    9:47  Burgettstown
  208        Lauren Ball, Fr             30:36    9:52  Ford City
  209   169  Kim Everhart, Jr            30:43    9:54  Homer-Center
  210   170  Sherri Fawcett, Sr          30:47    9:56  Freeport
  211   171  Kelsey Evanic, So           30:50    9:57  Homer-Center
                              10:00 Pace
  212   172  Katie Teagarden, So         31:37   10:12  Waynesburg Central
  213        Laura Weir, Sr              31:41   10:13  Freedom
  214        Gina Kokoskie, Jr           32:02   10:20  Burgettstown
  215        Sarah Apt, Fr               32:27   10:28  Ellis School
  216        Kathy Bielecki, So          32:39   10:32  Burgettstown
                              11:00 Pace
  217   173  Marybeth Ellsworth, Sr      34:53   11:15  Waynesburg Central
  218   174  Amy Hepner, So              35:42   11:31  Northgate
26 finishers among Men 1 & Under
28 finishers among Men 2 - 2
27 finishers among Men 3 - 3
25 finishers among Men 4 - 4
23 finishers among Women 1 & Under
27 finishers among Women 2 - 2
26 finishers among Women 3 - 3
36 finishers among Women 4 - 4
106 male finishers
112 female finishers
218 total finishers