SRU XC INVITATIONAL
AAA GIRLS 5K
Sept. 14, 2002


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny          86    3   10   18   24   31   62   78   21:06      1:53
  2   North Hills             130    5   20   27   29   49   53   59   21:34      1:55
  3   Hempfield               159    1    4   35   37   82  103  116   21:27      3:50
  4   Kiski Area              177   16   28   38   45   50  102  122   22:00      1:16
  5   Plum                    216    8   26   46   64   72   86   99   22:08      2:25
  6   Montour                 222   25   32   41   61   63   68   74   22:17      1:09
  7   Hampton                 266   23   42   55   57   89  132  165   22:30      1:55
  8   Bethel Park             293    9   52   71   80   81  121  133   22:33      2:32
  9   Bradford                298   17   47   70   76   88  137  138   22:38      2:13
 10   McDowell                302   34   39   69   77   83   85  114   22:42      1:21
 11   Peters Township         322   21   22   73  100  106  108  147   22:46      2:47
 12   Meadville               324    6   40   58   60  160  174        22:57      5:58
 13   Seneca Valley           354   12   43   90   92  117  142  148   22:57      3:36
 14   Upper St Clair          361   11   33   84  105  128  152        23:03      4:04
 15   Canon-McMillan          364   13   48   54  120  129             23:09      3:54
 16   Baldwin                 392   30   66   94   98  104  119  131   23:13      2:10
 17   Punxsutawney            417   15   36  107  113  146  151        23:26      4:07
 18   Penn-Trafford           457   67   75   79  101  135  140  155   23:38      2:12
 19   Norwin                  476   51   95   97  110  123  158  167   23:47      2:15
 20   Indiana                 479    7   93  111  127  141  143        23:45      4:35
 21   Penn Hills              493    2   87  124  130  150  175  178   23:41      5:56
 22   Woodland Hills          568   44   91  134  136  163             24:36      4:38
 23   Derry Area              578   14  118  126  159  161  164  168   24:45      5:34
 24   Connellsville           619   19  109  154  156  181             25:48      9:46
 25   Knoch                   673   56  115  157  172  173  176        26:01      5:39
 26   St. Marys               700  112  125  144  153  166  169  183   25:34      2:52
 27   Ambridge                708   96  139  145  149  179  180  182   25:55      6:12
 28   Schenley                745   65  162  170  171  177             26:53      6:08

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
West Mifflin

1. North Allegheny
    3  Amy Ruffolo, Jr             19:58    6:26
   10  Kelley O'Brien, Fr          20:47    6:42
   18  Molly Friel, Jr             21:14    6:51
   24  Michelle Diez, Fr           21:38    6:59
   31  Sarah Tarkoff, So           21:51    7:03
Time = 1:45:26     Places = 86

2. North Hills
    5  Kristin Bork, Sr            20:31    6:37
   20  Jenielle Hunt, Fr           21:20    6:53
   27  Mindy Miller, So            21:45    7:01
   29  Lynn Simonyon, Fr           21:49    7:02
   49  Brittany Pierce, So         22:26    7:14
Time = 1:47:49     Places = 130

3. Hempfield
    1  Lauren Bricker, Sr          19:29    6:17
    4  Laura Magnuson, Jr          20:25    6:35
   35  Alexa Taalamo, Jr           21:58    7:05
   37  Dani Hurd, So               22:06    7:08
   82  Randi Naponic, Jr           23:18    7:31
Time = 1:47:15     Places = 159

4. Kiski Area
   16  Emily Lion, Sr              21:13    6:51
   28  Meaghan Conroy, Fr          21:48    7:02
   38  Tasha Wheatley, Sr          22:06    7:08
   45  Kara Shirley, Sr            22:21    7:12
   50  Maddalena McDonnell, Fr     22:29    7:15
Time = 1:49:56     Places = 177

5. Plum
    8  Rachel Twigg, So            20:40    6:40
   26  Leanna Stitt, Jr            21:45    7:01
   46  Val Vandzura, Jr            22:21    7:12
   64  Heather Zielonka, Sr        22:52    7:22
   72  Lisa Dugan, Sr              23:04    7:26
Time = 1:50:39     Places = 216

6. Montour
   25  Kelly Costanzo, Sr          21:42    7:00
   32  Megan Kelly, Sr             21:54    7:04
   41  Ashley Kirk, Sr             22:10    7:09
   61  Andrea Snyder, So           22:48    7:21
   63  Jessica Taslov, So          22:51    7:22
Time = 1:51:23     Places = 222

7. Hampton
   23  Nikki Antoszewski, Fr       21:32    6:57
   42  Sarah Burd, So              22:10    7:09
   55  Domenica Ferraro, Sr        22:41    7:19
   57  Candace Coholich, Jr        22:42    7:19
   89  Kira Kane, So               23:27    7:34
Time = 1:52:30     Places = 266

8. Bethel Park
    9  Kate Vaughan, So            20:43    6:41
   52  Brenna Brucker, So          22:34    7:17
   71  Rebecca Carmassi, Jr        23:00    7:25
   80  Erika Schnatterly, Fr       23:14    7:30
   81  Jess Silay, Sr              23:14    7:30
Time = 1:52:44     Places = 293

9. Bradford
   17  Jenna Daggett, Jr           21:13    6:51
   47  Steph Kresge, So            22:22    7:13
   70  Carrie Grandy, So           22:59    7:25
   76  Colleen Vecellio, So        23:09    7:28
   88  Missy Connelly, Jr          23:26    7:33
Time = 1:53:08     Places = 298

10. McDowell
   34  Mandy Feltenberger, So      21:58    7:05
   39  Kelly Eckert, Fr            22:07    7:08
   69  Kyia Mountain, Jr           22:56    7:24
   77  Natalie Burns, Sr           23:09    7:28
   83  Jessica Rousseau, Jr        23:18    7:31
Time = 1:53:27     Places = 302

11. Peters Township
   21  Melissa Vignetti, So        21:22    6:54
   22  Jackie Schaefer, Sr         21:26    6:55
   73  Michelle Corkum, Sr         23:04    7:26
  100  Kelly Lacey, Jr             23:50    7:41
  106  Erin Long, So               24:09    7:47
Time = 1:53:50     Places = 322

12. Meadville
    6  Maris Reutzel, 12           20:37    6:39
   40  Meghan Jones, 10            22:08    7:08
   58  Michelle Crowe, 9           22:43    7:20
   60  Leanne Roncolato, 12        22:44    7:20
  160  Cathy Jones, 11             26:35    8:34
Time = 1:54:45     Places = 324

13. Seneca Valley
   12  Kelsey Sullivan, Fr         20:59    6:46
   43  Brittany Cully, Jr          22:11    7:09
   90  Alaina Ambrose, Sr          23:28    7:34
   92  Abbey Rogers, So            23:34    7:36
  117  Jessica Rinaman, Fr         24:34    7:55
Time = 1:54:44     Places = 354

14. Upper St Clair
   11  Kathryn Fitzgerald, So      20:53    6:44
   33  Michaelene Weimer, Sr       21:56    7:04
   84  Ashley Sullivan, So         23:20    7:31
  105  Amy Betschart, So           24:08    7:47
  128  Clair Buechel, So           24:57    8:03
Time = 1:55:12     Places = 361

15. Canon-McMillan
   13  Taryn Gibson, Sr            21:04    6:48
   48  Heather Knupp, Sr           22:25    7:14
   54  Ashley Paul, Jr             22:39    7:18
  120  Krystle Eleamos, Sr         24:37    7:56
  129  Anna Nicholson-Hutt, Jr     24:58    8:03
Time = 1:55:41     Places = 364

16. Baldwin
   30  Julie Yasko, Fr             21:50    7:02
   66  Whitney Wallander, Sr       22:52    7:22
   94  Carly Brickett, Fr          23:39    7:38
   98  Allyson Sheehan, Fr         23:44    7:39
  104  Jessica Farnish, So         23:59    7:44
Time = 1:56:02     Places = 392

17. Punxsutawney
   15  Renea Shaffer, Sr           21:12    6:50
   36  Monica Duffell, Fr          22:05    7:07
  107  Jackie Duffell, Jr          24:10    7:48
  113  Adrienne Goss, Fr           24:25    7:53
  146  Brittany Hoover, Fr         25:18    8:10
Time = 1:57:09     Places = 417

18. Penn-Trafford
   67  Natalie Lemme, Jr           22:52    7:23
   75  Lia Nigro, Sr               23:09    7:28
   79  Julie Reisz, Sr             23:13    7:29
  101  Amanda Bluman, Fr           23:52    7:42
  135  Jen Moore, Sr               25:04    8:05
Time = 1:58:09     Places = 457

19. Norwin
   51  Natalie Glunt, So           22:31    7:16
   95  Laura Teamann, So           23:40    7:38
   97  Kendra Adair, Jr            23:43    7:39
  110  Amy Gaska, Sr               24:16    7:50
  123  Raissa Weiss, Sr            24:46    7:59
Time = 1:58:54     Places = 476

20. Indiana
    7  Marissa Umbel, So           20:39    6:40
   93  Chelsea Palmer, Fr          23:35    7:36
  111  Danielle Sgro, So           24:21    7:51
  127  Kate Hogan, Fr              24:56    8:02
  141  Jill Suda, Sr               25:14    8:08
Time = 1:58:44     Places = 479

21. Penn Hills
    2  Kaitlin Grimm, Fr           19:39    6:20
   87  Jamie Kahn, Sr              23:24    7:33
  124  Mary Beth Nedz, So          24:47    7:59
  130  Julia Fraser, Jr            24:59    8:04
  150  Dawn Putteman, Fr           25:35    8:15
Time = 1:58:23     Places = 493

22. Woodland Hills
   44  Jamie McKinley, Jr          22:19    7:12
   91  Elizabeth Zido, So          23:32    7:35
  134  Samantha Allison, So        25:03    8:05
  136  Deanna Gattrell, Sr         25:08    8:06
  163  Elysia Curley, Jr           26:57    8:41
Time = 2:02:56     Places = 568

23. Derry Area
   14  Jennifer Evans, Sr          21:08    6:49
  118  Claire Reintgen, Jr         24:35    7:56
  126  Maria Agostinone, Fr        24:53    8:01
  159  Jessica Duralia, Fr         26:28    8:32
  161  Rebecca Galley, So          26:42    8:37
Time = 2:03:44     Places = 578

24. Connellsville
   19  Shannon Kovach, Jr          21:16    6:51
  109  Christine Salandra, Sr      24:15    7:49
  154  Brit Mancini, So            26:09    8:26
  156  Molly Mullaney, So          26:21    8:30
  181  Gina Heald, Sr              31:01   10:00
Time = 2:08:59     Places = 619

25. Knoch
   56  Rachel Fertelmes, Jr        22:41    7:19
  115  Amber Wilks, Fr             24:31    7:55
  157  Kelly Detzel, Jr            26:21    8:30
  172  Hilary McCarren, Jr         28:11    9:05
  173  Claire Fleeger, Sr          28:20    9:08
Time = 2:10:03     Places = 673

26. St. Marys
  112  Allison Whalen, Sr          24:23    7:52
  125  Tori Dippold, Jr            24:52    8:01
  144  Michele Wolfe, So           25:16    8:09
  153  Elyssa Cunningham, So       26:04    8:24
  166  Amanda Maholtz, Jr          27:14    8:47
Time = 2:07:48     Places = 700

27. Ambridge
   96  Kelly Beeman, So            23:41    7:38
  139  Kati Bain, So               25:09    8:07
  145  Jenna Lampo, Fr             25:18    8:10
  149  Elizabeth Dbiziak, Fr       25:34    8:15
  179  Kierstin Roofner, Fr        29:53    9:38
Time = 2:09:33     Places = 708

28. Schenley
   65  Mara Murray Horwitz, Sr     22:52    7:22
  162  Callie Thuma, Fr            26:45    8:38
  170  Ashley Greene, So           27:52    8:59
  171  Madline Seltman, Sr         27:57    9:01
  177  Sarah Aguliar Francis, Sr   29:00    9:21
Time = 2:14:24     Places = 745

SRU XC INVITATIONAL
AAA GIRLS 5K
Sept. 14, 2002
                                          Results by Runner's High & ChampionChip< P>

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Lauren Bricker, Sr          19:29    6:17  Hempfield
    2     2  Kaitlin Grimm, Fr           19:39    6:20  Penn Hills
    3     3  Amy Ruffolo, Jr             19:58    6:26  North Allegheny
    4     4  Laura Magnuson, Jr          20:25    6:35  Hempfield
    5     5  Kristin Bork, Sr            20:31    6:37  North Hills
    6     6  Maris Reutzel, 12           20:37    6:39  Meadville
    7     7  Marissa Umbel, So           20:39    6:40  Indiana
    8     8  Rachel Twigg, So            20:40    6:40  Plum
    9     9  Kate Vaughan, So            20:43    6:41  Bethel Park
   10    10  Kelley O'Brien, Fr          20:47    6:42  North Allegheny
   11    11  Kathryn Fitzgerald, So      20:53    6:44  Upper St Clair
   12    12  Kelsey Sullivan, Fr         20:59    6:46  Seneca Valley
   13    13  Taryn Gibson, Sr            21:04    6:48  Canon-McMillan
   14    14  Jennifer Evans, Sr          21:08    6:49  Derry Area
   15    15  Renea Shaffer, Sr           21:12    6:50  Punxsutawney
   16    16  Emily Lion, Sr              21:13    6:51  Kiski Area
   17    17  Jenna Daggett, Jr           21:13    6:51  Bradford
   18    18  Molly Friel, Jr             21:14    6:51  North Allegheny
   19    19  Shannon Kovach, Jr          21:16    6:51  Connellsville
   20    20  Jenielle Hunt, Fr           21:20    6:53  North Hills
   21    21  Melissa Vignetti, So        21:22    6:54  Peters Township
   22    22  Jackie Schaefer, Sr         21:26    6:55  Peters Township
   23    23  Nikki Antoszewski, Fr       21:32    6:57  Hampton
   24    24  Michelle Diez, Fr           21:38    6:59  North Allegheny
                               7:00 Pace
   25    25  Kelly Costanzo, Sr          21:42    7:00  Montour
   26    26  Leanna Stitt, Jr            21:45    7:01  Plum
   27    27  Mindy Miller, So            21:45    7:01  North Hills
   28    28  Meaghan Conroy, Fr          21:48    7:02  Kiski Area
   29    29  Lynn Simonyon, Fr           21:49    7:02  North Hills
   30    30  Julie Yasko, Fr             21:50    7:02  Baldwin
   31    31  Sarah Tarkoff, So           21:51    7:03  North Allegheny
   32    32  Megan Kelly, Sr             21:54    7:04  Montour
   33    33  Michaelene Weimer, Sr       21:56    7:04  Upper St Clair
   34    34  Mandy Feltenberger, So      21:58    7:05  McDowell
   35    35  Alexa Taalamo, Jr           21:58    7:05  Hempfield
   36    36  Monica Duffell, Fr          22:05    7:07  Punxsutawney
   37    37  Dani Hurd, So               22:06    7:08  Hempfield
   38    38  Tasha Wheatley, Sr          22:06    7:08  Kiski Area
   39    39  Kelly Eckert, Fr            22:07    7:08  McDowell
   40    40  Meghan Jones, 10            22:08    7:08  Meadville
   41    41  Ashley Kirk, Sr             22:10    7:09  Montour
   42    42  Sarah Burd, So              22:10    7:09  Hampton
   43    43  Brittany Cully, Jr          22:11    7:09  Seneca Valley
   44    44  Jamie McKinley, Jr          22:19    7:12  Woodland Hills
   45    45  Kara Shirley, Sr            22:21    7:12  Kiski Area
   46    46  Val Vandzura, Jr            22:21    7:12  Plum
   47    47  Steph Kresge, So            22:22    7:13  Bradford
   48    48  Heather Knupp, Sr           22:25    7:14  Canon-McMillan
   49    49  Brittany Pierce, So         22:26    7:14  North Hills
   50    50  Maddalena McDonnell, Fr     22:29    7:15  Kiski Area
   51    51  Natalie Glunt, So           22:31    7:16  Norwin
   52    52  Brenna Brucker, So          22:34    7:17  Bethel Park
   53    53  Katie Bork, Jr              22:38    7:18  North Hills
   54    54  Ashley Paul, Jr             22:39    7:18  Canon-McMillan
   55    55  Domenica Ferraro, Sr        22:41    7:19  Hampton
   56    56  Rachel Fertelmes, Jr        22:41    7:19  Knoch
   57    57  Candace Coholich, Jr        22:42    7:19  Hampton
   58    58  Michelle Crowe, 9           22:43    7:20  Meadville
   59    59  Anne Osbourn, Sr            22:43    7:20  North Hills
   60    60  Leanne Roncolato, 12        22:44    7:20  Meadville
   61    61  Andrea Snyder, So           22:48    7:21  Montour
   62    62  Lindsay Schmeidel, So       22:49    7:21  North Allegheny
   63    63  Jessica Taslov, So          22:51    7:22  Montour
   64    64  Heather Zielonka, Sr        22:52    7:22  Plum
   65    65  Mara Murray Horwitz, Sr     22:52    7:22  Schenley
   66    66  Whitney Wallander, Sr       22:52    7:22  Baldwin
   67        Erin Walendziewicz, Jr      22:52    7:23  West Mifflin
   68    67  Natalie Lemme, Jr           22:52    7:23  Penn-Trafford
   69    68  Aleana Kuhn, So             22:54    7:23  Montour
   70    69  Kyia Mountain, Jr           22:56    7:24  McDowell
   71    70  Carrie Grandy, So           22:59    7:25  Bradford
   72    71  Rebecca Carmassi, Jr        23:00    7:25  Bethel Park
   73    72  Lisa Dugan, Sr              23:04    7:26  Plum
   74    73  Michelle Corkum, Sr         23:04    7:26  Peters Township
   75    74  Kelly Kronk, Jr             23:06    7:27  Montour
   76    75  Lia Nigro, Sr               23:09    7:28  Penn-Trafford
   77    76  Colleen Vecellio, So        23:09    7:28  Bradford
   78    77  Natalie Burns, Sr           23:09    7:28  McDowell
   79    78  Lauren Lorenzi, So          23:13    7:29  North Allegheny
   80    79  Julie Reisz, Sr             23:13    7:29  Penn-Trafford
   81    80  Erika Schnatterly, Fr       23:14    7:30  Bethel Park
   82    81  Jess Silay, Sr              23:14    7:30  Bethel Park
   83    82  Randi Naponic, Jr           23:18    7:31  Hempfield
   84    83  Jessica Rousseau, Jr        23:18    7:31  McDowell
   85    84  Ashley Sullivan, So         23:20    7:31  Upper St Clair
   86    85  Emily Evans, So             23:22    7:32  McDowell
   87    86  Brooke Taylor, Fr           23:23    7:33  Plum
   88    87  Jamie Kahn, Sr              23:24    7:33  Penn Hills
   89    88  Missy Connelly, Jr          23:26    7:33  Bradford
   90    89  Kira Kane, So               23:27    7:34  Hampton
   91    90  Alaina Ambrose, Sr          23:28    7:34  Seneca Valley
   92    91  Elizabeth Zido, So          23:32    7:35  Woodland Hills
   93    92  Abbey Rogers, So            23:34    7:36  Seneca Valley
   94    93  Chelsea Palmer, Fr          23:35    7:36  Indiana
   95    94  Carly Brickett, Fr          23:39    7:38  Baldwin
   96    95  Laura Teamann, So           23:40    7:38  Norwin
   97    96  Kelly Beeman, So            23:41    7:38  Ambridge
   98    97  Kendra Adair, Jr            23:43    7:39  Norwin
   99    98  Allyson Sheehan, Fr         23:44    7:39  Baldwin
  100    99  Diane Sujansky, Sr          23:47    7:40  Plum
  101   100  Kelly Lacey, Jr             23:50    7:41  Peters Township
  102   101  Amanda Bluman, Fr           23:52    7:42  Penn-Trafford
  103   102  Callie Martin, So           23:53    7:42  Kiski Area
  104   103  Erica Troshak, Sr           23:59    7:44  Hempfield
  105   104  Jessica Farnish, So         23:59    7:44  Baldwin
  106   105  Amy Betschart, So           24:08    7:47  Upper St Clair
  107   106  Erin Long, So               24:09    7:47  Peters Township
  108   107  Jackie Duffell, Jr          24:10    7:48  Punxsutawney
  109   108  Heather Groll, Sr           24:11    7:48  Peters Township
  110   109  Christine Salandra, Sr      24:15    7:49  Connellsville
  111   110  Amy Gaska, Sr               24:16    7:50  Norwin
  112   111  Danielle Sgro, So           24:21    7:51  Indiana
  113   112  Allison Whalen, Sr          24:23    7:52  St. Marys
  114   113  Adrienne Goss, Fr           24:25    7:53  Punxsutawney
  115   114  Ashley Smith, Fr            24:29    7:54  McDowell
  116   115  Amber Wilks, Fr             24:31    7:55  Knoch
  117   116  Katie Maline, Sr            24:33    7:55  Hempfield
  118   117  Jessica Rinaman, Fr         24:34    7:55  Seneca Valley
  119   118  Claire Reintgen, Jr         24:35    7:56  Derry Area
  120   119  Christine Gibbs, Sr         24:37    7:56  Baldwin
  121   120  Krystle Eleamos, Sr         24:37    7:56  Canon-McMillan
  122   121  Kaitie Pennington, So       24:39    7:57  Bethel Park
  123   122  Teresa Cacco, So            24:45    7:59  Kiski Area
  124   123  Raissa Weiss, Sr            24:46    7:59  Norwin
  125   124  Mary Beth Nedz, So          24:47    7:59  Penn Hills
                               8:00 Pace
  126   125  Tori Dippold, Jr            24:52    8:01  St. Marys
  127   126  Maria Agostinone, Fr        24:53    8:01  Derry Area
  128   127  Kate Hogan, Fr              24:56    8:02  Indiana
  129   128  Clair Buechel, So           24:57    8:03  Upper St Clair
  130   129  Anna Nicholson-Hutt, Jr     24:58    8:03  Canon-McMillan
  131   130  Julia Fraser, Jr            24:59    8:04  Penn Hills
  132   131  Jeniffer Thompson, Sr       25:00    8:04  Baldwin
  133   132  Katie McLaughlin, Sr        25:02    8:04  Hampton
  134   133  Naomi Schademan, So         25:03    8:05  Bethel Park
  135   134  Samantha Allison, So        25:03    8:05  Woodland Hills
  136   135  Jen Moore, Sr               25:04    8:05  Penn-Trafford
  137   136  Deanna Gattrell, Sr         25:08    8:06  Woodland Hills
  138   137  Kate Walter, So             25:09    8:07  Bradford
  139   138  Michelle Sturm, So          25:09    8:07  Bradford
  140   139  Kati Bain, So               25:09    8:07  Ambridge
  141   140  Heidi Hall, So              25:13    8:08  Penn-Trafford
  142   141  Jill Suda, Sr               25:14    8:08  Indiana
  143   142  Jenna Luek, Fr              25:15    8:08  Seneca Valley
  144   143  Gina Piccolini, So          25:16    8:09  Indiana
  145   144  Michele Wolfe, So           25:16    8:09  St. Marys
  146   145  Jenna Lampo, Fr             25:18    8:10  Ambridge
  147   146  Brittany Hoover, Fr         25:18    8:10  Punxsutawney
  148   147  Vanessa Vignetti, Sr        25:26    8:12  Peters Township
  149   148  Emily Velte, Jr             25:30    8:13  Seneca Valley
  150   149  Elizabeth Dbiziak, Fr       25:34    8:15  Ambridge
  151   150  Dawn Putteman, Fr           25:35    8:15  Penn Hills
  152   151  Melinda Monyak, Jr          25:37    8:16  Punxsutawney
  153   152  Natalie Crossley, So        25:48    8:19  Upper St Clair
  154   153  Elyssa Cunningham, So       26:04    8:24  St. Marys
  155   154  Brit Mancini, So            26:09    8:26  Connellsville
  156   155  Holly Kistler, So           26:14    8:28  Penn-Trafford
  157   156  Molly Mullaney, So          26:21    8:30  Connellsville
  158   157  Kelly Detzel, Jr            26:21    8:30  Knoch
  159   158  Amy Noblick, Sr             26:26    8:31  Norwin
  160   159  Jessica Duralia, Fr         26:28    8:32  Derry Area
  161   160  Cathy Jones, 11             26:35    8:34  Meadville
  162   161  Rebecca Galley, So          26:42    8:37  Derry Area
  163   162  Callie Thuma, Fr            26:45    8:38  Schenley
  164   163  Elysia Curley, Jr           26:57    8:41  Woodland Hills
  165   164  Maggie McBroom, Fr          27:02    8:43  Derry Area
  166   165  Allison McFadden, Jr        27:04    8:44  Hampton
  167   166  Amanda Maholtz, Jr          27:14    8:47  St. Marys
  168   167  Julie Glunt, Fr             27:23    8:50  Norwin
  169   168  Stephanie Flowers, So       27:30    8:52  Derry Area
  170   169  Sonya Swanson, Sr           27:49    8:58  St. Marys
  171   170  Ashley Greene, So           27:52    8:59  Schenley
                               9:00 Pace
  172   171  Madline Seltman, Sr         27:57    9:01  Schenley
  173   172  Hilary McCarren, Jr         28:11    9:05  Knoch
  174   173  Claire Fleeger, Sr          28:20    9:08  Knoch
  175   174  Christy Jones, 11           28:23    9:09  Meadville
  176   175  Elise Woomer, Jr            28:25    9:10  Penn Hills
  177   176  Anne Kamarchik, Jr          28:56    9:20  Knoch
  178   177  Sarah Aguliar Francis, Sr   29:00    9:21  Schenley
  179   178  Stephanie Falletta, Sr      29:30    9:31  Penn Hills
  180   179  Kierstin Roofner, Fr        29:53    9:38  Ambridge
  181   180  Amy Martin, Fr              29:53    9:38  Ambridge
                              10:00 Pace
  182   181  Gina Heald, Sr              31:01   10:00  Connellsville
                              11:00 Pace
  183   182  Allison Merryman, So        34:13   11:02  Ambridge
  184   183  Rachael Lanzel, Jr          34:18   11:04  St. Marys
17 finishers among Men 1 & Under
36 finishers among Men 2 - 2
27 finishers among Men 3 - 3
32 finishers among Men 4 - 4
18 finishers among Women 1 & Under
18 finishers among Women 2 - 2
12 finishers among Women 3 - 3
18 finishers among Women 4 - 4
6 finishers among Women 5 & Up
112 male finishers
72 female finishers
184 total finishers