APPLEFEST 5K
Franklin, PA
Oct. 5, 2002

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Jed Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA        15:32    5:00
    2       Jeff Nelson, 37, Titusville, PA             16:28    5:19
    3       Steve Gilliland, 43, Grove City, PA         16:33    5:20
    4    1  Joe McFadden, 17, Aliquippa, PA             16:54    5:27
    5       Mike Berry, 40, Reno, PA                    16:59    5:29
    6    1  Jake Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA       17:00    5:29
    7    1  Tim Monfre, 43, Butler, PA                  17:03    5:30
    8    2  Tony Ruth, 41, Seneca, PA                   17:05    5:31
    9    1  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA        17:18    5:35
   10    3  Doug Sedivy, 42, Franklin, PA               17:24    5:36
   11    2  Richard Palmer, 18, Franklin, PA            17:32    5:39
   12    1  Daniel Plyler, 29, Evanston, IL             17:38    5:41
   13    1  Gary Thompson, 48, Dempseytown, PA          17:39    5:41
   14    3  Jonah Davis, 18, Oil City, PA               17:41    5:42
   15    4  Joseph Winger, 40, Venus, PA                17:50    5:45
   16    2  Bruce Siler, 47, Oil City, PA               17:55    5:47
   17       Jesi Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA      17:55    5:47
   18    2  Jeffrey Vitek, 25, Sliver Spring, MD        18:04    5:50
   19    4  Brandon Turner, 16, Franklin, PA            18:07    5:50
   20    5  Jeremy Peterson, 18, Franklin, PA           18:11    5:52
   21    6  David Ruth, 17, Seneca, PA                  18:21    5:55
                               6:00 Pace
   22       Kim Denovellis, 23*, Marble, PA             18:43    6:02
   23    2  John Stoltz, 14, Dubois, PA                 18:52    6:05
   24    5  Joe Seiler, 42, Pittsburgh, PA              19:04    6:09
   25       Jacy Christiansen, 9*, Greenville, PA       19:12    6:12
   26    1  Gary Puleio, 24, Meadville, PA              19:14    6:12
   27       John O Smith, Townville, PA                 19:15    6:12
   28    3  Ian McCray, 13, Centerville, PA             19:15    6:13
   29    6  David Potsubay, 43, Volant, PA              19:18    6:13
   30    1  Timothy Dunn, 32, Cochranton, PA            19:18    6:13
   31    7  Dre Dayton, 17, Franklin, PA                19:21    6:14
   32    1  Michael Sandrock, 38, Franklin, PA          19:22    6:15
   33    1  Christine Sisting, 28*, Marcy, NY           19:23    6:15
   34    3  James Manilla, 45, Hermitage, PA            19:24    6:15
   35    4  Joshua Christiansen, 48, Greenville, PA     19:27    6:16
   36    1  Dalena Wenner, 20*, Cranberry, PA           19:28    6:17
   37    4  Matt Burneisen, 15, Oil City, PA            19:38    6:20
   38    7  Dean Ritner, 40, Cranberry, PA              19:38    6:20
   39    2  Dan Marczak, 36, Franklin, PA               19:43    6:21
   40    1  Kevin Witherup, 53, Oil City, PA            19:49    6:23
   41    2  Dan Schreckengost, 51, Corry, PA            19:51    6:24
   42    5  Zachary Smith, 13, Oil City, PA             19:52    6:24
   43    1  John Gilkey, 58, New Castle, PA             19:52    6:24
   44    5  Thomas Wilson, 47, Seneca, PA               19:53    6:25
   45    6  Tom Wessell, 47, Oil City, PA               19:57    6:26
   46    2  Mike Plyler, 31, Cooperstown, PA            20:01    6:27
   47    7  Bill Weller, 48, Franklin, PA               20:04    6:28
   48    8  Tom Friedhaber, 45, Oil City, PA            20:08    6:30
   49    9  Raymond Boyles, 45, Titusville, PA          20:10    6:30
   50    6  Grant Nickerson, 14, Meadville, PA          20:10    6:30
   51    3  Sam Walters, 52, Youngsville, PA            20:11    6:31
   52    8  John Monnin, 40, Sharon, PA                 20:12    6:31
   53    3  Tony McMullen, 33, Greensburg, PA           20:14    6:32
   54    3  Daniel Fiscus, 29, Franklin, PA             20:17    6:32
   55    2  Dick Grim, 56, Hermitage, PA                20:17    6:32
   56    2  Chris Irwin, 20, Franklin, PA               20:23    6:34
   57    7  Francis Connelly, 13, Oil City, PA          20:24    6:35
   58    8  Michael Cubbage, 19, Butler, PA             20:24    6:35
   59    4  Dave Luckock, 33, Conneaut Lake, PA         20:25    6:35
   60    4  Charley Carbaugh, 27, Cooperstown, PA       20:26    6:35
   61    3  Steven Patterson, 36, Cattaraugus, NY       20:27    6:36
   62    8  Harrison Zacherl, 15, Titusville, PA        20:27    6:36
   63    5  Brian Ziegler, 29, Franklin, PA             20:31    6:37
   64    1  Jim Waldorf, 60, Mercer, PA                 20:31    6:37
   65    4  Dennis Zahora, 38, Meadville, PA            20:32    6:37
   66    3  Ryan Hatch, 20, Oakdale, PA                 20:34    6:38
   67    4  Chris Roode, 21, Indiana, PA                20:35    6:38
   68    9  Jordan Shouey, 14, Franklin, PA             20:35    6:38
   69   10  Alden Sims, 13, Venus, PA                   20:36    6:38
   70    5  Matthew Puleio, 20, Meadville, PA           20:39    6:39
   71    5  Todd McGill, 31, Franklin, PA               20:39    6:40
   72    5  Darin Sutton, 36, Franklin, PA              20:41    6:40
   73    6  Randy Hulse, 33, Margote, FL                20:41    6:40
   74   10  Francis Sherwood, 47, Sharon, PA            20:45    6:41
   75    4  David Donahue, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA        20:46    6:42
   76   11  Paul Flickner, 45, Oil City, PA             20:48    6:43
   77    2  Elaine Chang, 27*, Evanston, IL             20:52    6:44
   78   11  Tim Burk, 13, Franklin, PA                  20:53    6:44
   79   12  Andy Cunningham, 13, Oil City, PA           20:53    6:44
   80    3  Heather Papinchak, 28*, Cochranton, PA      20:59    6:46
   81    6  Anthony Carone, 36, Pittsburgh, PA          20:59    6:46
   82    1  Megan Fetterolf, 16*, Franklin, PA          21:00    6:46
   83    7  Lance Shreffler, 31, McDonald, PA           21:00    6:46
   84    6  Casey Hancox, 27, Pittsburgh, PA            21:00    6:46
   85    1  Wendy Shardlow Thompson, 37*, Franklin, PA  21:01    6:46
   86    7  Joseph Croskey, 37, Oil City, PA            21:01    6:47
   87       Marcia Christiansen, 47*, Greenville, PA    21:01    6:47
   88    5  Martin Whitaker, 50, Curwensville, PA       21:06    6:48
   89    2  Jim Benson, 64, Oil City, PA                21:10    6:50
   90    9  Jon Smith, 17, Polk, PA                     21:11    6:50
   91    9  Donald Brockett, 44, Spartansburg, PA       21:12    6:50
   92    7  Andrew Freiden, 29, Richmond, VA            21:14    6:51
   93    2  Julie Hartmann, 39*, Erie, PA               21:15    6:51
   94    8  Jim Paulson, 35, Franklin, PA               21:16    6:52
   95   10  John Hepler, 16, Cranberry, PA              21:24    6:54
   96    3  Rich McClay, 55, Edinboro, PA               21:24    6:54
   97    1  Jody Billingsley, 30*, Utica, PA            21:26    6:55
   98   12  Gale Carey, 45, Sandy Lake, PA              21:26    6:55
   99   10  Rick Becht, 44, Jamestown, NY               21:27    6:55
  100    1  Stacy Sapko, 40*, Bradford, PA              21:28    6:55
  101    2  Annie McCray, 41*, Centerville, PA          21:29    6:56
  102    9  Rick Peterson, 38, Franklin, PA             21:29    6:56
  103    4  Chuck Ziegler, 57, Franklin, PA             21:30    6:56
  104    6  Michael Guth, 50, Oil City, PA              21:32    6:56
  105   10  Patrick Concannon, 38, Lancaster, NY        21:32    6:57
  106    7  Scott McCray, 54, Centerville, PA           21:32    6:57
  107   13  Fred Evanoff, 49, McKean, PA                21:33    6:57
  108    8  Michael Stxs, 26, Franklin, PA              21:36    6:58
  109   11  Matthew Diven, 36, Oil City, PA             21:38    6:58
  110    3  Valerie Jones, 37*, Franklin, PA            21:40    6:59
  111   12  Jay Wasser, 38, Greenville, PA              21:40    6:59
                               7:00 Pace
  112    1  Sarah Beth Rood, 14*, Oil City, PA          21:45    7:01
  113   13  Dan Johnson, 38, Franklin, PA               21:46    7:01
  114   13  Nathan Frye, 12, Polk, PA                   21:47    7:01
  115   14  Jim Shawgo, 49, Franklin, PA                21:47    7:01
  116    8  Terry Garvin, 33, State College, PA         21:47    7:02
  117   11  Jesse Marshall, 16, Seneca, PA              21:48    7:02
  118   14  Mark Canjemi, 13, Oil City, PA              21:49    7:02
  119   11  Steven Hinds, 43, Oil City, PA              21:49    7:02
  120    2  Emily Berry, 14*, Reno, PA                  21:50    7:02
  121    8  Stan Smith, 52, Polk, PA                    21:56    7:04
  122    6  Todd Burchanowski, 23, Erie, PA             21:57    7:05
  123   12  Justin Greenlee, 16, Shaker Hgts , OH       21:58    7:05
  124    2  Maribeth Varreck, 33*, Erie, PA             21:58    7:05
  125   13  Joe Astorino, 17, Franklin, PA              22:00    7:06
  126    4  Susan Dreves, 27*, Franklin, PA             22:02    7:06
  127    3  Charity Antus, 33*, Hermitage, PA           22:03    7:06
  128   15  Josh Ward, 14, Hermitage, PA                22:04    7:07
  129    2  Marci Zacherl, 18*, Oil City, PA            22:05    7:07
  130   16  Andrew Setzkorn, 13, Franklin, PA           22:05    7:07
  131   17  Cody Roxberry, 15, Franklin, PA             22:06    7:07
  132   18  Jay Fetterolf, 12, Franklin, PA             22:06    7:08
  133   12  Jim Williams, 43, Franklin, PA              22:07    7:08
  134    3  Jeannine Stiglitz, 17*, Franklin, PA        22:09    7:08
  135   19  Nathan Posego, 13, Franklin, PA             22:11    7:09
  136   20  John Slater, 14, Titusville, PA             22:16    7:11
  137   15  Randy Doutt, 48, Franklin, PA               22:20    7:12
  138   21  Ryan Thompson, 13, Dempseytown, PA          22:22    7:13
  139   14  Graham Barnhart, 17, Titusville, PA         22:29    7:15
  140    4  Maria Hepler, 17*, Cranberry, PA            22:30    7:15
  141    7  David McFetridge, 23, Oil City, PA          22:33    7:16
  142   16  Alvin Proper, 48, Titusville, PA            22:34    7:17
  143    9  Richard Losacano, 54, Franklin, PA          22:37    7:17
  144       TURKEY                                      22:40    7:19
  145    9  Ryan McCormick, 30, Manahawkin, NJ          22:41    7:19
  146   22  Aaron Bryant, 13, Centerville, PA           22:43    7:19
  147   10  Stuart Shapiro, 50, Oil City, PA            22:46    7:20
  148   14  Gary Shingledecker, 35, Harrisville, PA     22:49    7:21
  149   15  John Ghering, 39, Franklin, PA              22:52    7:23
  150    1  Wanda Verga, 48*, Spring Creek, PA          22:53    7:23
  151   23  Micah Sopher, 14, Grove City, PA            22:54    7:23
  152   10  Daniel Leasure, 34, Warren, PA              22:55    7:23
  153    5  Dave Principi, 56, Warren, OH               22:56    7:24
  154   13  David Ballard, 41, Franklin, PA             22:57    7:24
  155    3  Richard Schaub, 60, Franklin, PA            22:58    7:24
  156    5  Jamie Campagna, 16*, Oil City, PA           22:58    7:24
  157    3  Philip Perrotti, 44*, Oil City, PA          23:00    7:25
  158   16  Bernard Magee, 35, Middletown, NY           23:02    7:26
  159   17  Mark Lawson, 39, Jamestown, NY              23:03    7:26
  160    5  Lauren Kuhn, 28*, Franklin, PA              23:04    7:26
  161   24  Ryan Yarnell, 13, Franklin, PA              23:07    7:27
  162    6  Stacey Lutz, 28*, Erie, PA                  23:09    7:28
  163   14  Jerry Andres, 42, Coraopolis, PA            23:09    7:28
  164   11  Kevin Beggs, 32                             23:10    7:28
  165    6  Bethany Betzold, 17*, Cranberry, PA         23:12    7:29
  166   15  Kyle Ward, 40, Hermitage, PA                23:12    7:29
  167   12  Joel Shilliday, 32, Easton, MD              23:13    7:29
  168    3  Allison Weller, 13*, Franklin, PA           23:13    7:29
  169    4  Misty Byler, 12*, Franklin, PA              23:14    7:29
  170   13  Shawn Latshaw, 34, Franklin, PA             23:15    7:30
  171    7  Cindy Stephens, 17*, Titusville, PA         23:20    7:32
  172    2  Alicia Kendig, 20*, Cleveland, OH           23:21    7:32
  173    5  Asia Incorvia, 12*, Cooperstown, PA         23:21    7:32
  174   15  Eric Knepps, 18, Franklin, PA               23:26    7:33
  175   18  James Deemer, 39, Oil City, PA              23:27    7:34
  176    9  Tom McClelland, 28, Oil City, PA            23:29    7:34
  177   10  Chris Brown, 29, Alexandria, VA             23:29    7:34
  178    6  Sarah Lawton, 13*, Franklin, PA             23:29    7:34
  179    3  Kristen Prijatel, 20*, Mentor, OH           23:30    7:35
  180   17  Scott Patterson, 45, North Tonawanda, NY    23:32    7:35
  181   16  Francis Latchaw, 19, Franklin, PA           23:37    7:37
  182   14  Art Hammond, 33, Hermitage, PA              23:40    7:38
  183   18  Rick Brown, 45, Youngsville, PA             23:41    7:38
  184   25  Jason Niederriter, 13, Venus, PA            23:43    7:39
  185    7  Julie Anundson, 29*, Franklin, PA           23:44    7:39
  186    4  Jody Rhoades, 30*, Franklin, PA             23:44    7:39
  187    8  Maureen Kush, 16*, Oil City, PA             23:45    7:40
  188    4  Kristin Paslowski, 22*, Franklin, PA        23:47    7:40
  189    1  Sue Padalino, 50*, Franklin, PA             23:48    7:41
  190    7  Rebecca Smith, 13*, Aliquippa, PA           23:52    7:42
  191    5  Sarah Stxs, 24*, Franklin, PA               23:53    7:42
  192   26  Daniel Beary, 12, Cranberry, PA             23:53    7:42
  193    9  Hilary Lynch, 19*, Kennerdell, PA           23:55    7:43
  194   11  Thomas McClelland, 51, Oil City, PA         23:56    7:43
  195   12  Clayton Fox, 51, Oil City, PA               23:57    7:43
  196    2  Jill Bolmer, 50*, Corry, PA                 24:00    7:44
  197   11  John Warner, 27, Oil City, PA               24:01    7:45
  198   10  Becky Davis, 18*, Columbus, OH              24:01    7:45
  199   19  Anthony Sakalousky, 39, Franklin, PA        24:02    7:45
  200   19  Alan Cubbage, 47, Butler, PA                24:02    7:45
  201    8  Maggie Rehm, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA            24:03    7:45
  202    4  Kelly Donaldson, 38*, Franklin, PA          24:06    7:46
  203   20  Jeff Hills, 47, Meadville, PA               24:08    7:47
  204   13  Ken Vogan, 50, Oil City, PA                 24:10    7:48
  205    2  Nicholas Taylor, 9, Irwin, PA               24:11    7:48
  206    6  Ronald Bennett, 55, Waterford, PA           24:14    7:49
  207    8  Lindsay Johns, 14*, Cranberry, PA           24:16    7:50
  208   20  James Francic, 35, Franklin, PA             24:18    7:50
  209   21  Karl O'Neil, 45, Seneca, PA                 24:19    7:50
  210   22  Tom Cardy, 45, Franklin, PA                 24:20    7:51
  211    2  Cheryl Miller, 46*, Franklin, PA            24:23    7:52
  212    6  Patricia Hinkson, 21*, Slippery Rock, PA    24:23    7:52
  213    5  Schelly Los, 33*, Titusville, PA            24:24    7:52
  214   15  Richard Mulholland, 34, Franklin, PA        24:25    7:52
  215    5  Kelly Lander, 38*, Kennerdell, PA           24:27    7:53
  216   23  Jim Stuckman, 48, Verona, PA                24:31    7:55
  217   14  Bruce Jenkins, 51, Franklin, PA             24:34    7:55
  218    3  Colin Butters, 10, Meadville, PA            24:37    7:56
  219   16  Rob Taylor, 41, Irwin, PA                   24:38    7:57
  220   12  Ben Chalot, 26, Wooster, OH                 24:39    7:57
  221    3  Denise Brosius, 46*, Seneca, PA             24:40    7:57
  222   17  D Shawn White, 41, Franklin, PA             24:40    7:57
  223    4  Gail Kahle, 47*, Franklin, PA               24:46    7:59
                               8:00 Pace
  224    9  Maggie Weaver, 15*, Venus, PA               24:47    8:00
  225   13  Ryan Perry, 25, Venus, PA                   24:50    8:01
  226   11  Amy Gellner, 18*, Stow, OH                  24:52    8:01
  227   24  Jim Paich, 46, Kennerdell, PA               24:54    8:02
  228   12  Amanda Utzinger, 17*, Oil City, PA          24:55    8:02
  229   15  Claude Setzkorn, 51, Franklin, PA           24:57    8:03
  230   10  Rebecca Zischkan, 12*, Cranberry, PA        24:58    8:03
  231    7  Jim Heltzel, 55, Cochranton, PA             24:58    8:03
  232   11  Jenny Senko, 12*, Seneca, PA                24:59    8:03
  233    5  Geneva Maleski, 46*, Franklin, PA           25:08    8:06
  234    6  Carol Donahey, 38*, Cranberry, PA           25:09    8:07
  235    6  Ann Vizza, 45*, Warren, PA                  25:09    8:07
  236   16  John Riggle, 52, Warren, PA                 25:10    8:07
  237   18  Mark Greenlee, 44, Shaker Hgts , OH         25:15    8:09
  238    8  Brian Barela, 24, Franklin, PA              25:17    8:09
  239    7  Joyce Moore, 37*, Franklin, PA              25:18    8:09
  240   16  Brad Errington, 33, Monaca, PA              25:18    8:10
  241       TURKEY                                      25:21    8:11
  242    7  Heather Pell, 23*, Franklin, PA             25:22    8:11
  243    8  Chuck Moore, 55, Seneca, PA                 25:23    8:11
  244   19  Steve Smith, 42, Franklin, PA               25:25    8:12
  245   20  Paul Kowalik, 42, Butler, PA                25:27    8:13
  246       Audrianna Montgomery*, Franklin, PA         25:32    8:14
  247   17  Dennis Montgomery, 50, Franklin, PA         25:33    8:14
  248    1  Erin Erdley, 11*, Meadville, PA             25:34    8:15
  249   21  Bob George, 40, Meadville, PA               25:35    8:15
  250    4  Ron Smith, 60, Guys Mills, PA               25:37    8:16
  251   21  John Wallace, 38, Tionesta, PA              25:37    8:16
  252    2  Grace Wallace, 10*, Tionesta, PA            25:39    8:16
  253   12  Melissa Lyon, 13*                           25:39    8:16
  254   22  John Neidich, Jr., 36, Westminster, MD      25:40    8:17
  255    8  Renee Decker, 38*, Slippery Rock, PA        25:42    8:17
  256   13  Rachael Titus, 12*, Titusville, PA          25:43    8:18
  257   17  Thomas Findlan, 31, Pittsburgh, PA          25:44    8:18
  258   13  Megan Miller, 19*, Stow, OH                 25:45    8:18
  259    6  Dawn Francic, 33*, Franklin, PA             25:46    8:19
  260    7  Geraldine Roemer, 34*, Franklin, PA         25:48    8:19
  261    7  Diane Hoover, 48*, Erie, PA                 25:48    8:19
  262    9  Jen Seaver, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA             25:50    8:20
  263    9  Jen Andres, 35*, Franklin, PA               25:51    8:20
  264    3  Haley McCray, 11*, Centerville, PA          25:53    8:21
  265   25  Keith Smith, 45, Franklin, PA               25:54    8:21
  266    4  Barbara Fetterolf, 43*, Franklin, PA        25:57    8:22
  267       TURKEY                                      26:00    8:23
  268   10  Chris Units, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA            26:00    8:23
  269   18  Daniel Williams, 50, Cranberry, PA          26:01    8:23
  270   14  Kirsten Williams, 16*, Cranberry, PA        26:01    8:23
  271    5  Mary Harned, 44*, Union City, PA            26:02    8:24
  272   27  Joshua Harman, 12, Oil City, PA             26:02    8:24
  273   28  Steven Zilhaver, 14, Meadville, PA          26:02    8:24
  274   14  Hilary Colllins, 15*, Franklin, PA          26:03    8:24
  275    8  Abby Collins, 22*, Franklin, PA             26:07    8:25
  276   15  Rachael Wood, 16*, Venus, PA                26:08    8:26
  277   15  Jessica Jack, 15*, Cranberry, PA            26:09    8:26
  278    3  Diane Polland, 51*, Hamilton, NJ            26:09    8:26
  279   16  Shea Lynn Keats, 18*, Franklin, PA          26:13    8:27
  280   17  Danielle Rearick, 18*, Polk, PA             26:14    8:27
  281   18  Mark Swartfager, 34, Franklin, PA           26:14    8:28
  282   16  Alyson Sandrock, 14*, Seneca, PA            26:16    8:28
  283    9  Erin Schattauer, 22*, Seneca, PA            26:16    8:28
  284    9  Korey Henson, 22, Seneca, PA                26:18    8:29
  285   18  Rebecca Blystone, 17*, Kennerdell, PA       26:22    8:30
  286   19  Dennis Hoover, 51, Franklin, PA             26:24    8:31
  287   11  Jackie Thurau, 38*, Franklin, PA            26:25    8:31
  288   10  Chelsae Bell, 20*, Loretto, PA              26:25    8:31
  289   17  Kasey Siverling, 12*, Seneca, PA            26:28    8:32
  290   10  Janine Gent, 25*, Franklin, PA              26:29    8:32
  291   20  Thomas Prager, 51, Kittanning, PA           26:31    8:33
  292   10  Jeremy Potter, 23, Franklin, PA             26:31    8:33
  293    1  Tina Fargo, 59*, Meadville, PA              26:35    8:34
  294    8  Traci Shoemaker, 34*, Duncansville, PA      26:35    8:34
  295   21  Tony Verga, 50, Spring Creek, PA            26:36    8:35
  296   11  Jessica Graver, 20*, Clarion, PA            26:37    8:35
  297   23  Bernie Nerlich, 39, Franklin, PA            26:40    8:36
  298   12  Barbara McCandless, 35*, Harmony, PA        26:44    8:37
  299    4  Jacque Piper, 52*, Kinsman, OH              26:48    8:38
  300   22  Greg Smathers, 40, Clarion, PA              26:48    8:39
  301   29  Joshua Bell, 14, Utica, PA                  26:49    8:39
  302   13  Michelle Pekich, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA        26:49    8:39
  303   11  Eden Lamey, 28*, Titusville, PA             26:49    8:39
  304   24  John Sutton, 39, Meadville, PA              26:50    8:39
  305   30  Timothy Maleski, 12, Franklin, PA           26:50    8:39
  306   11  Eric Hilton, 21, Franklin, PA               26:52    8:40
  307   17  Mike Hilton, 18, Franklin, PA               26:52    8:40
  308   19  Jill Stephens, 17*, Cranberry, PA           26:53    8:40
  309    9  Ed Scurry, 56, Franklin, PA                 26:59    8:42
  310   12  Jason Turner, 20, Franklin, PA              27:00    8:42
  311   18  Sara Knapp, 13*, Seneca, PA                 27:01    8:43
  312   22  Roger Turner, 51, Franklin, PA              27:02    8:43
  313   19  Elissa Dayton, 14*, Franklin, PA            27:02    8:43
  314    4  Dylan Heller, 7, Franklin, PA               27:03    8:43
  315   25  Frank Heller, 39, Franklin, PA              27:03    8:43
  316   12  Aubrey Barela, 24*, Franklin, PA            27:03    8:43
  317   12  Wendy Matthews, 29*, Kennerdell, PA         27:04    8:44
  318   13  Kelly Sires, 28*, Polk, PA                  27:06    8:44
  319   13  Justin Shetler, 24, Wooster, OH             27:08    8:45
  320    9  Jennifer McCormick, 30*, Manahawkin, NJ     27:10    8:46
  321   20  Elaine Hillenmeyer, 19*, Cleveland, OH      27:13    8:47
  322   31  Tyler Bittner, 12, Franklin, PA             27:14    8:47
  323   14  Jamie Urey, 27, Adel, GA                    27:16    8:47
  324   14  Jennifer Urey, 29*, Adel, GA                27:17    8:48
  325   13  Nichole Gaines, 24*, Sharpsville, PA        27:17    8:48
  326    6  Mary Glenn, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA             27:18    8:48
  327       TURKEY                                      27:18    8:48
  328       Stephen Monte, Franklin, PA                 27:19    8:49
  329       Terrell Faison, Franklin, PA                27:19    8:49
  330       Derrick Macon, Franklin, PA                 27:20    8:49
  331       Jeffrey Bowen, Franklin, PA                 27:20    8:49
  332       Aris Peralta, Franklin, PA                  27:20    8:49
  333       Kevin Self, Franklin, PA                    27:21    8:49
  334       Joshua Townsend, Franklin, PA               27:21    8:49
  335       Walter Welch, Franklin, PA                  27:21    8:49
  336       Antonio Pugh, Franklin, PA                  27:22    8:49
  337       Larrimae Jones, Franklin, PA                27:22    8:50
  338       William Taylor, Franklin, PA                27:22    8:50
  339       Darrell Palmer, Franklin, PA                27:23    8:50
  340       Daniel Dennis, Franklin, PA                 27:23    8:50
  341       Erik Vanassche, Franklin, PA                27:24    8:50
  342       Douglas Lawson, Franklin, PA                27:24    8:50
  343       Quinzel Taylor, Franklin, PA                27:24    8:50
  344       Brandon Stecher, Franklin, PA               27:25    8:50
  345       Charles Lindsay, Franklin, PA               27:25    8:51
  346       Charles Morton, Franklin, PA                27:26    8:51
  347       Rasheen Brawner, Franklin, PA               27:27    8:51
  348       Edward Stephenson, Franklin, PA             27:28    8:52
  349   21  Katie Byrne, 19*, Cleveland, OH             27:29    8:52
  350   15  Monica Brym, 26*, Arlington, VA             27:30    8:52
  351   22  Alison Putnam, 19*, Cleveland, OH           27:31    8:52
  352    8  Cindy Collins, 48*, Franklin, PA            27:33    8:53
  353   14  Marisa Bilicic, 35*, Franklin, PA           27:34    8:53
  354    7  Donna Spadaro, 42*, Franklin, PA            27:36    8:54
  355    5  Denise Hammann, 51*, Erie, PA               27:37    8:55
  356    5  Benjamin Peterson, 11, Franklin, PA         27:40    8:55
  357    8  Linda Dziekciasz, 44*, Franklin, PA         27:40    8:55
  358   26  Don Erdley, 39, Meadville, PA               27:50    8:58
                               9:00 Pace
  359    9  Ginny Bryant, 45*, Centerville, PA          27:58    9:01
  360   15  Delia Beggs, 39*, Franklin, PA              27:59    9:01
  361    5  Bill Book, 66, Grove City, PA               28:00    9:02
  362   20  Kristina Ross, 12*, Franklin, PA            28:06    9:04
  363    6  Zachary Amos, 7, Oil City, PA               28:07    9:04
  364   27  Craig Amos, 37, Oil City, PA                28:07    9:04
  365   19  Joseph Keenan, 31, Cranberry, PA            28:11    9:05
  366    6  Gregory Borland, 60, Lexington, OH          28:12    9:06
  367    2  Joyce Rust, 55*, Cochranton, PA             28:12    9:06
  368   23  Vanessa Waltz, 16*, Limerick, PA            28:13    9:06
  369   24  Melissa Sandrock, 17*, Seneca, PA           28:13    9:06
  370   14  Brennan Barnhart, 24, Titusville, PA        28:14    9:06
  371   10  Jill French Keats, 45*, Franklin, PA        28:14    9:06
  372   11  Julie Miller, 46*, Leeper, PA               28:15    9:06
  373   16  Mandy Fink, 38*, Franklin, PA               28:15    9:07
  374    7  Frank Borland, 63, Kennerdell, PA           28:21    9:09
  375   15  Jack Lampert, 22, Fayetteville, NC          28:23    9:09
  376   14  Missy Sobieralski, 22*, Butler, PA          28:25    9:10
  377   10  Chris Noyes, 30*, Butler, PA                28:26    9:10
  378   15  Erica Vonderheid, 23*, Arlington, VA        28:27    9:10
  379   12  Debra Biggerstaff, 46*, Titusville, PA      28:28    9:11
  380    4  Katy Bussell, 9*, Franklin, PA              28:31    9:12
  381    9  Kathy Beary, 40*, Cranberry, PA             28:32    9:12
  382   16  Kara Csensich, 26*, Sewickley, PA           28:35    9:13
  383       Rasheed McClam, Franklin, PA                28:40    9:15
  384       TURKEY                                      28:40    9:15
  385       TURKEY                                      28:45    9:16
  386       TURKEY                                      28:45    9:16
  387    6  Cathy Ferrero, 50*, Cheswick, PA            28:45    9:16
  388   16  Carrie Freer, 22*, Cooperstown, PA          28:47    9:17
  389   11  Lisa Ream, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA              28:47    9:17
  390   20  Chad Ream, 32, Pittsburgh, PA               28:48    9:17
  391   17  Missy Bush, 22*, Ligonier, PA               28:48    9:17
  392   18  Kyrie Quigley, 22*, State College, PA       28:49    9:18
  393   32  Scott Hoffman, 13, Franklin, PA             28:51    9:18
  394    7  Joseph Mitchell, 9, Titusville, PA          28:51    9:18
  395   23  Karl Dennis, 53, Conneaut Lake, PA          28:56    9:20
  396   12  Tammy Myers, 34*, Grove City, PA            28:57    9:20
  397   33  Rory Bowler, 12, Cranberry, PA              28:57    9:20
  398       Derrick Pennington, Franklin, PA            28:57    9:20
  399   24  Steve Reed, 51, Oil City, PA                29:01    9:21
  400    8  Logan Daugherty, 9, Knox, PA                29:01    9:22
  401    7  Richel Van Camp, 52*, Kittanning, PA        29:02    9:22
  402   25  Bob Reed, 50, Oil City, PA                  29:02    9:22
  403    8  Tina Babnis, 51*, Sharpsville, PA           29:02    9:22
  404   28  John Daugherty, 36, Knox, PA                29:03    9:22
  405   26  Leroy Shuffstall, 49, Franklin, PA          29:03    9:22
  406   29  Glen Hayes, 37, Oil City, PA                29:04    9:22
  407   27  Norman Beals, 45, Franklin, PA              29:05    9:23
  408   19  Elizabeth Gieseker, 21*, Cleveland, OH      29:05    9:23
  409   20  Elizabeth Badziong, 20*, Parma, OH          29:05    9:23
  410   21  Matthew Drain, 30, Franklin, PA             29:10    9:24
  411   21  Hope Logue, 22*, Franklin, PA               29:13    9:25
  412   22  Waylon Grove, 30, Polk, PA                  29:16    9:26
  413    9  Jeremy Mitchell, 7, Titusville, PA          29:16    9:26
  414   22  Miranda Crotsley, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA       29:18    9:27
  415   17  Stacy Metz, 25*, Grove City, PA             29:18    9:27
  416   18  Lindsay Pell, 26*, Dublin, OH               29:21    9:28
  417    8  Paul Puleio, 60, McKees Rocks, PA           29:21    9:28
  418   28  Ron Hartle, 46, Hilliards, PA               29:22    9:28
  419   21  Lisa Shaw, 12*, Franklin, PA                29:22    9:28
  420   22  Theresa Clarahan, 13*, Franklin, PA         29:23    9:29
  421   19  Stacy Fry, 28*, Lancaster, PA               29:24    9:29
  422   20  Lori Bowen, 25*, Franklin, PA               29:29    9:30
  423   17  Beth McFadden, 38*, Seneca, PA              29:29    9:30
  424   10  Butch Huey, 56, Oil City, PA                29:31    9:31
  425    5  Marissa Neely, 10*, Titusville, PA          29:32    9:31
  426   13  Kelly Long, 34*, Franklin, PA               29:32    9:32
  427   14  Kaylene Eshelman, 31*, Franklin, PA         29:33    9:32
  428   21  Elizabeth Shilliday, 28*, Easton, MD        29:34    9:32
  429   10  Lori Sandrock, 42*, Tionesta, PA            29:36    9:33
  430   29  David Bartholomew, 47, New Wilmington, PA   29:38    9:33
  431    6  Kate Titus, 11*, Titusville, PA             29:38    9:34
  432   23  Amy Gallas, 20*, Cleveland, OH              29:39    9:34
  433   11  Lisa Beers, 42*, Franklin, PA               29:40    9:34
  434   26  Martin Bagley, 52, Conneaut Lake, PA        29:41    9:34
  435   23  Kelly Sandok, 12*, Franklin, PA             29:45    9:36
  436   16  Justin Shapiro, 20, Oil City, PA            29:46    9:36
  437   24  Sara Sottiaux, 20*, Kennerdell, PA          29:48    9:37
  438   12  Nancy Peters, 43*, Greenville, PA           29:49    9:37
  439   30  Robert Hoffman, 46, Franklin, PA            29:49    9:37
  440   25  Meghan Griffin, 21*, Cleveland, OH          29:56    9:39
  441   18  Tracy Peterson, 39*, Franklin, PA           30:09    9:43
  442   10  Eric Erdley, 10, Meadville, PA              30:12    9:44
  443   19  Beth Erdley, 39*, Meadville, PA             30:13    9:45
  444   34  Adam Bell, 12, Oil City, PA                 30:14    9:45
  445    7  Jessie McElhaltan, 11*, Franklin, PA        30:14    9:45
  446   23  Ken Hall, 44, Oil City, PA                  30:15    9:45
  447   27  Duane Junkin, 53, Polk, PA                  30:16    9:46
  448   11  Ronald Pfaff, 56, Greenville, PA            30:19    9:46
  449    8  Rose Winkler, 11*, Franklin, PA             30:19    9:47
  450    9  Katie Clarahan, 7*, Franklin, PA            30:20    9:47
  451   11  Nick Magaldi, 7, Mishawaka, IN              30:23    9:48
  452   24  Judy Shure, 12*, Franklin, PA               30:31    9:50
  453   13  Lynn Funte, 43*, Spartansburg, PA           30:33    9:51
  454   26  Rebecca Tarcha, 23*, Grove City, PA         30:33    9:51
  455   30  Stephen Crawford, 39, Franklin, PA          30:36    9:52
  456   13  Kathy O'Connor, 47*, Pleasantville, PA      30:38    9:53
  457   24  Merle Giesey, 40, Seneca, PA                30:39    9:53
  458   15  Mark Hicks, 28, Oil City, PA                30:41    9:54
  459    9  Caroline Smith, 53*, Polk, PA               30:44    9:55
  460   27  Erin Padalino, 20*, Franklin, PA            30:49    9:56
  461   22  Joy Lehman, 27*, Columbus, OH               30:51    9:57
  462   23  Kelly McClelland, 25*, Oil City, PA         30:52    9:57
  463   31  Kevin Dieterle, 45, Pittsburgh, PA          30:52    9:57
  464   10  Erin Clarahan, 11*, Franklin, PA            30:52    9:57
  465   25  Claire McCandless, 14*, Franklin, PA        30:53    9:57
  466   26  Sarah Maslov, 13*, Franklin, PA             30:55    9:58
  467   27  Tierney Taylor, 13*, Franklin, PA           30:58    9:59
  468   10  Lynn Laver, 50*, Meadville, PA              30:58    9:59
  469   20  Kimberly Berry, 35*, Oil City, PA           30:59    9:59
                              10:00 Pace
  470   16  Michael Winder, 27, Franklin, PA            31:26   10:08
  471   12  Brian Mong, 11, Franklin, PA                31:28   10:09
  472   28  Liz Warner, 13*, Franklin, PA               31:28   10:09
  473   11  Ellen Clarahan, 10*, Franklin, PA           31:28   10:09
  474   24  Erica Dayton, 26*, Franklin, PA             31:28   10:09
  475   12  Leah Maslov, 11*, Franklin, PA              31:28   10:09
  476   15  Christi Leasure, 32*, Warren, PA            31:28   10:09
  477   13  Will Stiglitz, 11, Franklin, PA             31:28   10:09
  478   17  Chad Sanner, 23, Franklin, PA               31:28   10:09
  479   25  Darcy Meehan, 29*, Oil City, PA             31:33   10:10
  480   14  Mary Jo Caridec, 43*, Spartansburg, PA      31:40   10:13
  481   29  Sarah Parker, 12*, Franklin, PA             31:41   10:13
  482   17  Dan Meyring, 26, Mount Airy, NC             31:41   10:13
  483   32  Ronald Sheats, 48, Oil City, PA             31:43   10:14
  484   23  Carl Fiscus, 31, Marble, PA                 31:44   10:14
  485   26  Colette Meyring, 28*, Mount Airy, NC        31:47   10:15
  486   33  Eric Day, 48, Polk, PA                      31:50   10:16
  487    1  Margaret Kimpel, 65*, Ellwood City, PA      31:51   10:16
  488   11  Linda Herrington, 52*, Cooperstown, PA      31:53   10:17
  489   16  Marsha Snavely, 33*, Franklin, PA           31:54   10:17
  490    9  Robert Kimpel, 65, Ellwood City, PA         31:57   10:18
  491   10  William Fee, 60, Franklin, PA               32:05   10:21
  492   30  Megan Peiffer, 12*, Franklin, PA            32:06   10:21
  493       TURKEY                                      32:08   10:22
  494   31  Jen Kahle, 12*, Franklin, PA                32:08   10:22
  495   17  Traci Ziegler, 30*, Franklin, PA            32:09   10:22
  496   25  Kevin Jaszemski, 43, Volant, PA             32:10   10:22
  497   18  Chris Donaldson, 34*, Jackson Center, PA    32:11   10:23
  498   11  Jim Holden, 62, Franklin, PA                32:21   10:26
  499   12  Miles Karson, 57, Greenville, PA            32:32   10:30
  500   25  Bethany Bryant, 17*, Centerville, PA        32:33   10:30
  501   32  Michelle Mitchell, 13*, Titusville, PA      32:37   10:31
  502   18  Dave McCullough, 19, Franklin, PA           32:40   10:32
  503   28  Doriann Lavery, 24*, Knox, PA               32:40   10:32
  504   13  Amanda Beary, 10*, Cranberry, PA            32:42   10:33
  505   13  Donald Chadman, 57, Emlenton, PA            32:42   10:33
  506   33  Katie Kimball, 12*, Franklin, PA            32:43   10:33
  507   14  Brandon Miller, 9, Franklin, PA             32:43   10:33
  508    3  Kathy Massie, 55*, Oil City, PA             32:44   10:33
  509   18  Shane Ardo, 25, Baltimore, MD               32:44   10:33
  510   24  Mike Reynolds, 30, Seneca, PA               32:44   10:33
  511    2  Ginny Pollard, 62*, Conneautville, PA       32:44   10:33
  512   14  Allie Caviness, 10*, Franklin, PA           32:44   10:33
  513   29  Debi Utz, 22*, Clarion, PA                  32:46   10:34
  514   14  Terri Roberts, 47*, Seneca, PA              32:51   10:36
  515   27  Andrea Plummer, 27*, Franklin, PA           32:51   10:36
  516    3  Joyce Doolittle, 61*, Titusville, PA        32:52   10:36
  517   30  Kelly Shetler, 23*, Wooster, OH             32:53   10:36
  518   31  Megan Hale, 24*, Baltimore, MD              32:55   10:37
  519   15  Robin Echenoz, 41*, Oil City, PA            33:01   10:39
  520   31  Steven Plummer, 35, Franklin, PA            33:03   10:39
  521   12  Susan Losacano, 52*, Franklin, PA           33:10   10:42
  522   32  Hillary Losacano, 21*, Villanova, PA        33:10   10:42
  523   33  Devon Keely, 21*, Franklin, PA              33:11   10:42
  524       Paris Gantz, Franklin, PA                   33:11   10:42
  525       Johnathan Purnell, Franklin, PA             33:11   10:42
  526    1  Jim Walsh, 75, Butler, PA                   33:17   10:44
  527   14  James Stephens, 57, Franklin, PA            33:27   10:47
  528   15  Bill Dixon, 56, Oil City, PA                33:28   10:48
  529   34  Jennifer Barton, 21*, Conneaut Lake, PA     33:31   10:48
  530   16  Chris Sayers, 44*, Oil City, PA             33:31   10:49
  531       TURKEY                                      33:36   10:50
  532       TURKEY                                      33:39   10:51
  533   32  Ben Sokolow, 38, Oil City, PA               33:40   10:52
  534   13  Donna Laver, 52*, Greenville, PA            33:41   10:52
  535   35  Shannon Weber, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA          33:41   10:52
  536   12  Bob Carone, 62, Oil City, PA                33:44   10:53
  537       TURKEY                                      33:48   10:54
  538   19  Chrysanne Corsetti, 32*, Franklin, PA       33:53   10:56
  539   28  Jacki Reina, 29*, Franklin, PA              33:57   10:57
  540   15  Becca Benvenuti, 10*, Franklin, PA          34:01   10:58
  541   34  Lindsay Huff, 13*, Franklin, PA             34:01   10:58
                              11:00 Pace
  542   16  Abby Smith, 11*, Oil City, PA               34:20   11:04
  543   15  Aaron Kenyon, 9, Franklin, PA               34:20   11:04
  544   16  Caleb Knapp, 9, Seneca, PA                  34:22   11:05
  545   15  Vickie Harbaugh, 47*, Meadville, PA         34:41   11:11
  546   26  Andrea Manssur, 17*, Cranberry, PA          34:43   11:12
  547   21  Denise Boughner, 39*, Cooperstown, PA       34:44   11:12
  548   22  Kim Reed, 35*, Oil City, PA                 34:44   11:12
  549   20  Julia Huff, 33*, Franklin, PA               34:46   11:13
  550   17  Mary Manssur, 9*, Cranberry, PA             35:04   11:18
  551   23  Dixie Harris, 39*, Franklin, PA             35:05   11:19
  552   35  Ellen McCauley, 15*, Franklin, PA           35:06   11:19
  553   27  Megan Sandok, 18*, Franklin, PA             35:06   11:19
  554    2  William Park, 71, New Castle, PA            35:07   11:20
  555   34  Nick Noble, 49, Seneca, PA                  35:15   11:22
  556   35  Brian Friedhaber, 14, Oil City, PA          35:15   11:22
  557   17  Jennifer Friedhaber, 42*, Oil City, PA      35:16   11:22
  558   35  37316 Maslov, 49, Franklin, PA              35:24   11:25
  559   16  Angel Muschweck, 49*, Pleasantville, PA     35:42   11:31
  560   21  Erica Gravatt, 33*, Franklin, PA            35:43   11:31
  561   33  Bill Woods, 35, Polk, PA                    35:44   11:31
  562   14  Joyce Neidich, 54*, Franklin, PA            35:54   11:35
  563   18  Anne Homan, 11*, Ashville, NY               36:00   11:37
  564   36  Maddy Sims, 12*, Venus, PA                  36:01   11:37
  565   37  Jenna Salerno, 12*, Franklin, PA            36:05   11:38
  566   38  Molly Margaret Keats, 12*, Franklin, PA     36:05   11:38
  567    4  Mary Lou Moore, 55*, Seneca, PA             36:08   11:39
  568   29  Julia Sanchez, 26*, Titusville, PA          36:18   11:43
  569   39  Megan Lutz, 12*, Oil City, PA               36:28   11:46
  570   40  Andrea Stiller, 13*, Oil City, PA           36:29   11:46
  571   19  Kaitlyn 0'Brien, 11*, Oil City, PA          36:29   11:46
  572    5  Rosie Rhoades, 59*, Venus, PA               36:29   11:46
  573   20  Jill Davis, 10*, Franklin, PA               36:40   11:49
  574   16  Joe Findlan, 59, Franklin, PA               36:40   11:50
  575   36  Cynthia Walker, 22*, Cranberry Twp, PA      36:49   11:52
  576   18  Sue Fox, 41*, Oil City, PA                  36:50   11:53
  577   17  Colleen Petruso, 46*, Conneaut Lake, PA     37:01   11:56
  578   18  Naomi Werts, 47*, Conneaut Lake, PA         37:01   11:56
  579   21  Hannah McCarthy, 7*, Franklin, PA           37:02   11:57
  580   17  Gary Deeter, 59, Cochranton, PA             37:05   11:57
  581   22  Olivia Beals, 8*, Franklin, PA              37:06   11:58
  582   22  Cinda Wilhite, 31*, Franklin, PA            37:10   11:59
                              12:00 Pace
  583   37  Carrie Close, 21*, Franklin, PA             37:19   12:02
  584   38  Jen Mehall, 20*, Slippery Rock, PA          37:19   12:02
  585    6  Diane Daugherty, 55*, Emlenton, PA          37:37   12:08
  586   24  Stephanie Mills, 37*, Franklin, PA          37:46   12:11
  587   34  Todd Bush, 38, Franklin, PA                 37:49   12:12
  588   19  Sherri Bartholomew, 46*, New Wilmington, PA 37:50   12:12
  589   25  Sephanie Felmlee, 38*, Cranberry, PA        37:55   12:14
  590   39  Elizabeth Barrett, 23*, Seneca, PA          37:55   12:14
  591   15  Sue Hilton, 51*, Franklin, PA               38:02   12:16
  592   36  Rod Borger, 48, Oil City, PA                38:03   12:16
  593   18  James Bell, 56, Oil City, PA                38:12   12:19
  594   41  Michelle Lynn Bell, 12*, Polk, PA           38:26   12:24
  595   23  Chris Billingsley, 30*, Utica, PA           38:43   12:29
  596       TURKEY                                      38:55   12:33
  597   35  Randy Wolverton, 36, Oil City, PA           39:01   12:35
  598   26  Rhonda Buckholtz, 36*, Seneca, PA           39:01   12:35
  599   42  Nicole McFadden, 12*, Seneca, PA            39:20   12:41
  600   24  Pauline Grill, 34*, Franklin, PA            39:22   12:42
  601   13  John Pollard, 63, Conneautville, PA         39:24   12:42
  602   19  Lynn Hayes, 40*, Oil City, PA               39:30   12:44
  603   36  Paul Marsh, 12, Cooperstown, PA             39:36   12:46
  604    4  Helen Polm, 60*, Kennerdell, PA             39:37   12:47
  605   17  Dalton Johnson, 9, Franklin, PA             39:39   12:47
  606   36  Dan Johnson, 39, Franklin, PA               39:39   12:47
  607       TURKEY                                      39:51   12:51
  608       TURKEY                                      39:53   12:52
  609       TURKEY                                      39:53   12:52
  610       TURKEY                                      40:08   12:57
  611   18  Chad Lutz, 9, Oil City, PA                  40:12   12:58
                              13:00 Pace
  612    7  Riata Lynch, 55*, Kennerdell, PA            40:18   13:00
  613    8  Marie Kickler, 57*, Pittsburgh, PA          40:34   13:05
  614   20  Betty Sheats, 46*, Oil City, PA             40:34   13:05
  615   16  Janet Karson, 54*, Greenville, PA           40:40   13:07
  616   27  Denise Puleo, 36*, Oil City, PA             40:44   13:08
  617   37  David Puleo, 37, Oil City, PA               40:45   13:08
  618   43  Marcia Stiller, 15*, Oil City, PA           40:50   13:10
  619   23  Emily Last, 10*, Erie, PA                   40:50   13:10
  620   37  Adam Last, 12, Erie, PA                     40:58   13:13
  621   26  John Last, 43, Erie, PA                     40:59   13:13
  622   20  Amy Uhler, 40*, Franklin, PA                41:00   13:13
  623   21  Courtney Cox, 40*, Franklin, PA             41:02   13:14
  624   19  Colton Turnipseed, 9, Franklin, PA          41:05   13:15
  625   20  Bob Davis, 10, Franklin, PA                 41:06   13:15
  626   28  Kim Daugherty, 36*, Knox, PA                41:08   13:16
  627   37  Bill Emery, 48, Oil City, PA                41:10   13:17
  628   40  Katie Findlan, 22*, Franklin, PA            41:20   13:20
  629       TURKEY                                      41:22   13:21
  630       TURKEY                                      41:23   13:21
  631       TURKEY                                      41:42   13:27
  632   17  Deborah Prager, 50*, Kittanning, PA         41:43   13:27
  633   38  Douglas Bartosh, 47, Ford Cliff, PA         41:43   13:27
  634   24  Chelsea Harman, 10*, Oil City, PA           42:09   13:36
  635   21  Pam Baughman, 49*, Franklin, PA             42:14   13:37
  636   25  Carly Boughner, 9*, Cooperstown, PA         42:23   13:40
  637    5  Vicky Book, 62*, Grove City, PA             42:29   13:42
  638   26  Megan Witherell, 10*, Seneca, PA            42:34   13:44
  639       TURKEY                                      42:49   13:48
  640   22  Mary Ann Francic, 42*, Harmony, PA          42:54   13:50
  641   29  Kim Himes, 39*, Plum, PA                    42:59   13:52
  642   27  McKenzie Himes, 5*, Plum, PA                42:59   13:52
                              14:00 Pace
  643   30  Stacy Winder, 28*, Franklin, PA             43:52   14:09
  644   25  Denna O'Brien, 34*, Oil City, PA            44:05   14:13
  645   41  Matt Simpson, 23*, Franklin, PA             44:06   14:14
  646   42  Julie Poling, 20*, Franklin, PA             44:07   14:14
  647   28  Amanda Magaldi, 9*, Mishawaka, IN           44:08   14:14
  648       TURKEY                                      44:38   14:24
  649   39  Curt Rodgers, 47, Erie, PA                  44:42   14:25
  650   30  Sheila Rodgers, 35*, Erie, PA               44:48   14:27
  651   31  Jodi Diven, 26*, Oil City, PA               44:49   14:27
  652   32  Julie Drain, 26*, Franklin, PA              44:53   14:29
  653   29  Hanna Magee, 7*, Middletown, NY             44:57   14:30
  654   23  Shari Magee, 43*, Middletown, NY            44:57   14:30
  655   21  Jordan Severo, 9, Franklin, PA              45:04   14:32
  656   33  Cyndy Saul, 28*, Renfrew, PA                45:07   14:33
  657   24  Melissa Homan, 42*, Ashville, NY            45:10   14:34
  658   22  Barb Ross, 49*, Franklin, PA                45:11   14:34
  659   44  Julie Hovis, 14*, Ashville, NY              45:12   14:35
  660   34  Jodi McElhinny, 29*, Renfrew, PA            45:12   14:35
  661   18  Kris Waskiewcz, 52*, Ashville, NY           45:13   14:35
  662   19  Caryl Holden, 54*, Franklin, PA             45:14   14:35
  663   27  Gerald Boughner, 41, Cooperstown, PA        46:09   14:53
  664   28  Laura Paszowski, 18*, Cleveland, OH         46:24   14:58
  665   43  Meridith Stakem, 20*, Cleveland, OH         46:24   14:58
  666   44  Amy Salerno, 22*, Santa Clarita, CA         46:27   14:59
  667    9  Louise Brown, 56*, Oil City, PA             46:28   14:59
                              15:00 Pace
  668   35  Angela Salerno, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA         47:00   15:10
  669   29  Hannah Webber, 18*, Cleveland, OH           47:01   15:10
  670   31  Tammy Botts, 38*, Oil City, PA              47:01   15:10
  671   30  Christine Yeneca, 18*, Cleveland, OH        47:02   15:10
  672   10  Linda Bell, 59*, Franklin, PA               47:16   15:15
  673   32  Valerie Wakefield, 38*, Franklin, PA        47:26   15:18
  674   40  Harold Wakefield, 46, Franklin, PA          47:27   15:18
  675   38  Jonathan Wakefield, 12, Franklin, PA        47:38   15:22
  676       Susie Deering*, Marietta, GA                47:44   15:24
  677    6  Bernadette Huefner, 66*, Franklin, PA       47:44   15:24
  678   33  Lori Larrick, 37*, Mercer, PA               47:47   15:25
  679   19  Anthony Treme, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           47:50   15:26
  680   22  Billy Heffern, 10, Franklin, PA             48:19   15:35
  681   23  Pj Winkler, 7, Franklin, PA                 48:21   15:36
  682   41  Peter Winkler, 49, Franklin, PA             48:21   15:36
  683   31  Kristen Levy, 18*, Cleveland, OH            48:23   15:36
  684   32  Doricas Aligawesa, 16*, Oil City, PA        48:55   15:46
  685   23  Peg Sims, 49*, Venus, PA                    48:55   15:47
                              16:00 Pace
  686   45  Alexa Rhoades, 12*, Oil City, PA            49:38   16:00
  687   46  Alisha Wishnook, 12*, Oil City, PA          49:38   16:01
  688   11  Donna Long, 56*, Franklin, PA               50:54   16:25
  689   12  Lynda Carter, 57*, Franklin, PA             50:54   16:25
  690   25  Marsha Kennedy, 43*, Greenville, PA         50:55   16:25
  691   34  Pam Swartzfager, 37*, Erie, PA              50:55   16:25
  692   36  Melissa Wolfgong, 28*, Oil City, PA         52:28   16:55
  693   35  Teresa Cochran, 39*, Franklin, PA           52:39   16:59
  694   30  Sofia Beals, 6*, Franklin, PA               52:39   16:59
                              17:00 Pace
  695   26  Victoria Beals, 41*, Franklin, PA           53:39   17:18
  696   36  Mary Kay Harvey, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA        53:40   17:19
  697   31  Brittany Montgomery, 11*, Franklin, PA      54:25   17:33
  698       TURKEY                                      54:27   17:34
  699   13  Ruth Boughner, 59*, Cooperstown, PA         54:27   17:34
  700       TURKEY                                      55:25   17:53
  701   24  Anna Silverio, 47*, Butler, PA              55:27   17:53
  702       TURKEY                                      55:45   17:59
  703   20  Rhonda Rust, 51*, Franklin, PA              55:45   17:59
  704       TURKEY                                      56:02   18:04
                              18:00 Pace
  705   25  Maria McGee, 46*, Utica, PA                 56:19   18:10
  706       TURKEY                                      56:35   18:15
  707   28  Michael Noyes, 41, Butler, PA               56:36   18:15
  708   14  Wanda Corbett, 59*, Franklin, PA            57:17   18:29
  709   21  Kathleen Schattauer, 52*, Pittsburgh, PA    57:57   18:42
                              25:00 Pace
  710    3  David Hoffman, 74, Franklin, PA           1:20:00   25:48
"*" indicates females
23 finishers among Men 11 & Under
38 finishers among Men 12 - 15
18 finishers among Men 16 - 19
17 finishers among Men 20 - 24
19 finishers among Men 25 - 29
24 finishers among Men 30 - 34
37 finishers among Men 35 - 39
28 finishers among Men 40 - 44
41 finishers among Men 45 - 49
27 finishers among Men 50 - 54
18 finishers among Men 55 - 59
13 finishers among Men 60 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 - 79
31 finishers among Women 11 & Under
46 finishers among Women 12 - 15
32 finishers among Women 16 - 19
44 finishers among Women 20 - 24
36 finishers among Women 25 - 29
25 finishers among Women 30 - 34
36 finishers among Women 35 - 39
26 finishers among Women 40 - 44
25 finishers among Women 45 - 49
21 finishers among Women 50 - 54
14 finishers among Women 55 - 59
6 finishers among Women 60 - 69
336 male finishers
348 female finishers
684 total finishers