APPLEFEST 5K
Franklin, PA
Oct. 5, 2002


Open Men
    1    1  Jed Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA        15:32    5:00
    2    2  Jeff Nelson, 37, Titusville, PA             16:28    5:19
    3    3  Steve Gilliland, 43, Grove City, PA         16:33    5:20

Open Women
   17    1  Jesi Christiansen, 17, Greenville, PA       17:55    5:47
   22    2  Kim Denovellis, 23, Marble, PA              18:43    6:02
   25    3  Jacy Christiansen, 9, Greenville, PA        19:12    6:12

Masters Men
    5    1  Mike Berry, 40, Reno, PA                    16:59    5:29

Masters Women
   87    1  Marcia Christiansen, 47, Greenville, PA     21:01    6:47

MEN
Men 11 & Under
    9    1  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA        17:18    5:35
  204    2  Nicholas Taylor, 9, Irwin, PA               24:11    7:48
  217    3  Colin Butters, 10, Meadville, PA            24:37    7:56
  311    4  Dylan Heller, 7, Franklin, PA               27:03    8:43
  352    5  Benjamin Peterson, 11, Franklin, PA         27:40    8:55
  359    6  Zachary Amos, 7, Oil City, PA               28:07    9:04
  387    7  Joseph Mitchell, 9, Titusville, PA          28:51    9:18
  393    8  Logan Daugherty, 9, Knox, PA                29:01    9:22
  406    9  Jeremy Mitchell, 7, Titusville, PA          29:16    9:26
  435   10  Eric Erdley, 10, Meadville, PA              30:12    9:44
  444   11  Nick Magaldi, 7, Mishawaka, IN              30:23    9:48
  464   12  Brian Mong, 11, Franklin, PA                31:28   10:09
  470   13  Will Stiglitz, 11, Franklin, PA             31:28   10:09
  499   14  Brandon Miller, 9, Franklin, PA             32:43   10:33
  532   15  Aaron Kenyon, 9, Franklin, PA               34:20   11:04
  533   16  Caleb Knapp, 9, Seneca, PA                  34:22   11:05
  593   17  Dalton Johnson, 9, Franklin, PA             39:39   12:47
  595   18  Chad Lutz, 9, Oil City, PA                  40:12   12:58
  608   19  Colton Turnipseed, 9, Franklin, PA          41:05   13:15
  609   20  Bob Davis, 10, Franklin, PA                 41:06   13:15
  634   21  Jordan Severo, 9, Franklin, PA              45:04   14:32
  659   22  Billy Heffern, 10, Franklin, PA             48:19   15:35
  660   23  Pj Winkler, 7, Franklin, PA                 48:21   15:36

Men 12 - 15
    6    1  Jake Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA       17:00    5:29
   23    2  John Stoltz, 14, Dubois, PA                 18:52    6:05
   28    3  Ian McCray, 13, Centerville, PA             19:15    6:13
   37    4  Matt Burneisen, 15, Oil City, PA            19:38    6:20
   42    5  Zachary Smith, 13, Oil City, PA             19:52    6:24
   50    6  Grant Nickerson, 14, Meadville, PA          20:10    6:30
   57    7  Francis Connelly, 13, Oil City, PA          20:24    6:35
   62    8  Harrison Zacherl, 15, Titusville, PA        20:27    6:36
   68    9  Jordan Shouey, 14, Franklin, PA             20:35    6:38
   69   10  Alden Sims, 13, Venus, PA                   20:36    6:38
   78   11  Tim Burk, 13, Franklin, PA                  20:53    6:44
   79   12  Andy Cunningham, 13, Oil City, PA           20:53    6:44
  114   13  Nathan Frye, 12, Polk, PA                   21:47    7:01
  118   14  Mark Canjemi, 13, Oil City, PA              21:49    7:02
  128   15  Josh Ward, 14, Hermitage, PA                22:04    7:07
  130   16  Andrew Setzkorn, 13, Franklin, PA           22:05    7:07
  131   17  Cody Roxberry, 15, Franklin, PA             22:06    7:07
  132   18  Jay Fetterolf, 12, Franklin, PA             22:06    7:08
  135   19  Nathan Posego, 13, Franklin, PA             22:11    7:09
  136   20  John Slater, 14, Titusville, PA             22:16    7:11
  138   21  Ryan Thompson, 13, Dempseytown, PA          22:22    7:13
  145   22  Aaron Bryant, 13, Centerville, PA           22:43    7:19
  150   23  Micah Sopher, 14, Grove City, PA            22:54    7:23
  160   24  Ryan Yarnell, 13, Franklin, PA              23:07    7:27
  183   25  Jason Niederriter, 13, Venus, PA            23:43    7:39
  191   26  Daniel Beary, 12, Cranberry, PA             23:53    7:42
  269   27  Joshua Harman, 12, Oil City, PA             26:02    8:24
  270   28  Steven Zilhaver, 14, Meadville, PA          26:02    8:24
  298   29  Joshua Bell, 14, Utica, PA                  26:49    8:39
  302   30  Timothy Maleski, 12, Franklin, PA           26:50    8:39
  319   31  Tyler Bittner, 12, Franklin, PA             27:14    8:47
  386   32  Scott Hoffman, 13, Franklin, PA             28:51    9:18
  390   33  Rory Bowler, 12, Cranberry, PA              28:57    9:20
  437   34  Adam Bell, 12, Oil City, PA                 30:14    9:45
  545   35  Brian Friedhaber, 14, Oil City, PA          35:15   11:22
  591   36  Paul Marsh, 12, Cooperstown, PA             39:36   12:46
  604   37  Adam Last, 12, Erie, PA                     40:58   13:13
  654   38  Jonathan Wakefield, 12, Franklin, PA        47:38   15:22

Men 16 - 19
    4    1  Joe McFadden, 17, Aliquippa, PA             16:54    5:27
   11    2  Richard Palmer, 18, Franklin, PA            17:32    5:39
   14    3  Jonah Davis, 18, Oil City, PA               17:41    5:42
   19    4  Brandon Turner, 16, Franklin, PA            18:07    5:50
   20    5  Jeremy Peterson, 18, Franklin, PA           18:11    5:52
   21    6  David Ruth, 17, Seneca, PA                  18:21    5:55
   31    7  Dre Dayton, 17, Franklin, PA                19:21    6:14
   58    8  Michael Cubbage, 19, Butler, PA             20:24    6:35
   90    9  Jon Smith, 17, Polk, PA                     21:11    6:50
   95   10  John Hepler, 16, Cranberry, PA              21:24    6:54
  117   11  Jesse Marshall, 16, Seneca, PA              21:48    7:02
  123   12  Justin Greenlee, 16, Shaker Hgts , OH       21:58    7:05
  125   13  Joe Astorino, 17, Franklin, PA              22:00    7:06
  139   14  Graham Barnhart, 17, Titusville, PA         22:29    7:15
  173   15  Eric Knepps, 18, Franklin, PA               23:26    7:33
  180   16  Francis Latchaw, 19, Franklin, PA           23:37    7:37
  304   17  Mike Hilton, 18, Franklin, PA               26:52    8:40
  494   18  Dave McCullough, 19, Franklin, PA           32:40   10:32

Men 20 - 24
   26    1  Gary Puleio, 24, Meadville, PA              19:14    6:12
   56    2  Chris Irwin, 20, Franklin, PA               20:23    6:34
   66    3  Ryan Hatch, 20, Oakdale, PA                 20:34    6:38
   67    4  Chris Roode, 21, Indiana, PA                20:35    6:38
   70    5  Matthew Puleio, 20, Meadville, PA           20:39    6:39
  122    6  Todd Burchanowski, 23, Erie, PA             21:57    7:05
  141    7  David McFetridge, 23, Oil City, PA          22:33    7:16
  237    8  Brian Barela, 24, Franklin, PA              25:17    8:09
  281    9  Korey Henson, 22, Seneca, PA                26:18    8:29
  289   10  Jeremy Potter, 23, Franklin, PA             26:31    8:33
  303   11  Eric Hilton, 21, Franklin, PA               26:52    8:40
  307   12  Jason Turner, 20, Franklin, PA              27:00    8:42
  316   13  Justin Shetler, 24, Wooster, OH             27:08    8:45
  366   14  Brennan Barnhart, 24, Titusville, PA        28:14    9:06
  371   15  Jack Lampert, 22, Fayetteville, NC          28:23    9:09
  429   16  Justin Shapiro, 20, Oil City, PA            29:46    9:36
  471   17  Chad Sanner, 23, Franklin, PA               31:28   10:09

Men 25 - 29
   12    1  Daniel Plyler, 29, Evanston, IL             17:38    5:41
   18    2  Jeffrey Vitek, 25, Sliver Spring, MD        18:04    5:50
   54    3  Daniel Fiscus, 29, Franklin, PA             20:17    6:32
   60    4  Charley Carbaugh, 27, Cooperstown, PA       20:26    6:35
   63    5  Brian Ziegler, 29, Franklin, PA             20:31    6:37
   84    6  Casey Hancox, 27, Pittsburgh, PA            21:00    6:46
   92    7  Andrew Freiden, 29, Richmond, VA            21:14    6:51
  108    8  Michael Stxs, 26, Franklin, PA              21:36    6:58
  175    9  Tom McClelland, 28, Oil City, PA            23:29    7:34
  176   10  Chris Brown, 29, Alexandria, VA             23:29    7:34
  196   11  John Warner, 27, Oil City, PA               24:01    7:45
  219   12  Ben Chalot, 26, Wooster, OH                 24:39    7:57
  224   13  Ryan Perry, 25, Venus, PA                   24:50    8:01
  320   14  Jamie Urey, 27, Adel, GA                    27:16    8:47
  451   15  Mark Hicks, 28, Oil City, PA                30:41    9:54
  463   16  Michael Winder, 27, Franklin, PA            31:26   10:08
  475   17  Dan Meyring, 26, Mount Airy, NC             31:41   10:13
  501   18  Shane Ardo, 25, Baltimore, MD               32:44   10:33
  658   19  Anthony Treme, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           47:50   15:26

Men 30 - 34
   30    1  Timothy Dunn, 32, Cochranton, PA            19:18    6:13
   46    2  Mike Plyler, 31, Cooperstown, PA            20:01    6:27
   53    3  Tony McMullen, 33, Greensburg, PA           20:14    6:32
   59    4  Dave Luckock, 33, Conneaut Lake, PA         20:25    6:35
   71    5  Todd McGill, 31, Franklin, PA               20:39    6:40
   73    6  Randy Hulse, 33, Margote, FL                20:41    6:40
   83    7  Lance Shreffler, 31, McDonald, PA           21:00    6:46
  116    8  Terry Garvin, 33, State College, PA         21:47    7:02
  144    9  Ryan McCormick, 30, Manahawkin, NJ          22:41    7:19
  151   10  Daniel Leasure, 34, Warren, PA              22:55    7:23
  163   11  Kevin Beggs, 32                             23:10    7:28
  166   12  Joel Shilliday, 32, Easton, MD              23:13    7:29
  169   13  Shawn Latshaw, 34, Franklin, PA             23:15    7:30
  181   14  Art Hammond, 33, Hermitage, PA              23:40    7:38
  213   15  Richard Mulholland, 34, Franklin, PA        24:25    7:52
  239   16  Brad Errington, 33, Monaca, PA              25:18    8:10
  255   17  Thomas Findlan, 31, Pittsburgh, PA          25:44    8:18
  278   18  Mark Swartfager, 34, Franklin, PA           26:14    8:28
  361   19  Joseph Keenan, 31, Cranberry, PA            28:11    9:05
  383   20  Chad Ream, 32, Pittsburgh, PA               28:48    9:17
  403   21  Matthew Drain, 30, Franklin, PA             29:10    9:24
  405   22  Waylon Grove, 30, Polk, PA                  29:16    9:26
  477   23  Carl Fiscus, 31, Marble, PA                 31:44   10:14
  502   24  Mike Reynolds, 30, Seneca, PA               32:44   10:33

Men 35 - 39
   32    1  Michael Sandrock, 38, Franklin, PA          19:22    6:15
   39    2  Dan Marczak, 36, Franklin, PA               19:43    6:21
   61    3  Steven Patterson, 36, Cattaraugus, NY       20:27    6:36
   65    4  Dennis Zahora, 38, Meadville, PA            20:32    6:37
   72    5  Darin Sutton, 36, Franklin, PA              20:41    6:40
   81    6  Anthony Carone, 36, Pittsburgh, PA          20:59    6:46
   86    7  Joseph Croskey, 37, Oil City, PA            21:01    6:47
   94    8  Jim Paulson, 35, Franklin, PA               21:16    6:52
  102    9  Rick Peterson, 38, Franklin, PA             21:29    6:56
  105   10  Patrick Concannon, 38, Lancaster, NY        21:32    6:57
  109   11  Matthew Diven, 36, Oil City, PA             21:38    6:58
  111   12  Jay Wasser, 38, Greenville, PA              21:40    6:59
  113   13  Dan Johnson, 38, Franklin, PA               21:46    7:01
  147   14  Gary Shingledecker, 35, Harrisville, PA     22:49    7:21
  148   15  John Ghering, 39, Franklin, PA              22:52    7:23
  157   16  Bernard Magee, 35, Middletown, NY           23:02    7:26
  158   17  Mark Lawson, 39, Jamestown, NY              23:03    7:26
  174   18  James Deemer, 39, Oil City, PA              23:27    7:34
  198   19  Anthony Sakalousky, 39, Franklin, PA        24:02    7:45
  207   20  James Francic, 35, Franklin, PA             24:18    7:50
  249   21  John Wallace, 38, Tionesta, PA              25:37    8:16
  252   22  John Neidich, Jr., 36, Westminster, MD      25:40    8:17
  294   23  Bernie Nerlich, 39, Franklin, PA            26:40    8:36
  301   24  John Sutton, 39, Meadville, PA              26:50    8:39
  312   25  Frank Heller, 39, Franklin, PA              27:03    8:43
  354   26  Don Erdley, 39, Meadville, PA               27:50    8:58
  360   27  Craig Amos, 37, Oil City, PA                28:07    9:04
  397   28  John Daugherty, 36, Knox, PA                29:03    9:22
  399   29  Glen Hayes, 37, Oil City, PA                29:04    9:22
  448   30  Stephen Crawford, 39, Franklin, PA          30:36    9:52
  512   31  Steven Plummer, 35, Franklin, PA            33:03   10:39
  523   32  Ben Sokolow, 38, Oil City, PA               33:40   10:52
  550   33  Bill Woods, 35, Polk, PA                    35:44   11:31
  576   34  Todd Bush, 38, Franklin, PA                 37:49   12:12
  585   35  Randy Wolverton, 36, Oil City, PA           39:01   12:35
  594   36  Dan Johnson, 39, Franklin, PA               39:39   12:47
  601   37  David Puleo, 37, Oil City, PA               40:45   13:08

Men 40 - 44
    7    1  Tim Monfre, 43, Butler, PA                  17:03    5:30
    8    2  Tony Ruth, 41, Seneca, PA                   17:05    5:31
   10    3  Doug Sedivy, 42, Franklin, PA               17:24    5:36
   15    4  Joseph Winger, 40, Venus, PA                17:50    5:45
   24    5  Joe Seiler, 42, Pittsburgh, PA              19:04    6:09
   29    6  David Potsubay, 43, Volant, PA              19:18    6:13
   38    7  Dean Ritner, 40, Cranberry, PA              19:38    6:20
   52    8  John Monnin, 40, Sharon, PA                 20:12    6:31
   91    9  Donald Brockett, 44, Spartansburg, PA       21:12    6:50
   99   10  Rick Becht, 44, Jamestown, NY               21:27    6:55
  119   11  Steven Hinds, 43, Oil City, PA              21:49    7:02
  133   12  Jim Williams, 43, Franklin, PA              22:07    7:08
  153   13  David Ballard, 41, Franklin, PA             22:57    7:24
  162   14  Jerry Andres, 42, Coraopolis, PA            23:09    7:28
  165   15  Kyle Ward, 40, Hermitage, PA                23:12    7:29
  218   16  Rob Taylor, 41, Irwin, PA                   24:38    7:57
  221   17  D Shawn White, 41, Franklin, PA             24:40    7:57
  236   18  Mark Greenlee, 44, Shaker Hgts , OH         25:15    8:09
  242   19  Steve Smith, 42, Franklin, PA               25:25    8:12
  243   20  Paul Kowalik, 42, Butler, PA                25:27    8:13
  247   21  Bob George, 40, Meadville, PA               25:35    8:15
  297   22  Greg Smathers, 40, Clarion, PA              26:48    8:39
  439   23  Ken Hall, 44, Oil City, PA                  30:15    9:45
  450   24  Merle Giesey, 40, Seneca, PA                30:39    9:53
  488   25  Kevin Jaszemski, 43, Volant, PA             32:10   10:22
  605   26  John Last, 43, Erie, PA                     40:59   13:13
  642   27  Gerald Boughner, 41, Cooperstown, PA        46:09   14:53
  681   28  Michael Noyes, 41, Butler, PA               56:36   18:15

Men 45 - 49
   13    1  Gary Thompson, 48, Dempseytown, PA          17:39    5:41
   16    2  Bruce Siler, 47, Oil City, PA               17:55    5:47
   34    3  James Manilla, 45, Hermitage, PA            19:24    6:15
   35    4  Joshua Christiansen, 48, Greenville, PA     19:27    6:16
   44    5  Thomas Wilson, 47, Seneca, PA               19:53    6:25
   45    6  Tom Wessell, 47, Oil City, PA               19:57    6:26
   47    7  Bill Weller, 48, Franklin, PA               20:04    6:28
   48    8  Tom Friedhaber, 45, Oil City, PA            20:08    6:30
   49    9  Raymond Boyles, 45, Titusville, PA          20:10    6:30
   74   10  Francis Sherwood, 47, Sharon, PA            20:45    6:41
   76   11  Paul Flickner, 45, Oil City, PA             20:48    6:43
   98   12  Gale Carey, 45, Sandy Lake, PA              21:26    6:55
  107   13  Fred Evanoff, 49, McKean, PA                21:33    6:57
  115   14  Jim Shawgo, 49, Franklin, PA                21:47    7:01
  137   15  Randy Doutt, 48, Franklin, PA               22:20    7:12
  142   16  Alvin Proper, 48, Titusville, PA            22:34    7:17
  179   17  Scott Patterson, 45, North Tonawanda, NY    23:32    7:35
  182   18  Rick Brown, 45, Youngsville, PA             23:41    7:38
  199   19  Alan Cubbage, 47, Butler, PA                24:02    7:45
  202   20  Jeff Hills, 47, Meadville, PA               24:08    7:47
  208   21  Karl O'Neil, 45, Seneca, PA                 24:19    7:50
  209   22  Tom Cardy, 45, Franklin, PA                 24:20    7:51
  215   23  Jim Stuckman, 48, Verona, PA                24:31    7:55
  226   24  Jim Paich, 46, Kennerdell, PA               24:54    8:02
  263   25  Keith Smith, 45, Franklin, PA               25:54    8:21
  398   26  Leroy Shuffstall, 49, Franklin, PA          29:03    9:22
  400   27  Norman Beals, 45, Franklin, PA              29:05    9:23
  411   28  Ron Hartle, 46, Hilliards, PA               29:22    9:28
  423   29  David Bartholomew, 47, New Wilmington, PA   29:38    9:33
  432   30  Robert Hoffman, 46, Franklin, PA            29:49    9:37
  456   31  Kevin Dieterle, 45, Pittsburgh, PA          30:52    9:57
  476   32  Ronald Sheats, 48, Oil City, PA             31:43   10:14
  479   33  Eric Day, 48, Polk, PA                      31:50   10:16
  544   34  Nick Noble, 49, Seneca, PA                  35:15   11:22
  547   35  37316 Maslov, 49, Franklin, PA              35:24   11:25
  581   36  Rod Borger, 48, Oil City, PA                38:03   12:16
  611   37  Bill Emery, 48, Oil City, PA                41:10   13:17
  614   38  Douglas Bartosh, 47, Ford Cliff, PA         41:43   13:27
  628   39  Curt Rodgers, 47, Erie, PA                  44:42   14:25
  653   40  Harold Wakefield, 46, Franklin, PA          47:27   15:18
  661   41  Peter Winkler, 49, Franklin, PA             48:21   15:36

Men 50 - 54
   40    1  Kevin Witherup, 53, Oil City, PA            19:49    6:23
   41    2  Dan Schreckengost, 51, Corry, PA            19:51    6:24
   51    3  Sam Walters, 52, Youngsville, PA            20:11    6:31
   75    4  David Donahue, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA        20:46    6:42
   88    5  Martin Whitaker, 50, Curwensville, PA       21:06    6:48
  104    6  Michael Guth, 50, Oil City, PA              21:32    6:56
  106    7  Scott McCray, 54, Centerville, PA           21:32    6:57
  121    8  Stan Smith, 52, Polk, PA                    21:56    7:04
  143    9  Richard Losacano, 54, Franklin, PA          22:37    7:17
  146   10  Stuart Shapiro, 50, Oil City, PA            22:46    7:20
  193   11  Thomas McClelland, 51, Oil City, PA         23:56    7:43
  194   12  Clayton Fox, 51, Oil City, PA               23:57    7:43
  203   13  Ken Vogan, 50, Oil City, PA                 24:10    7:48
  216   14  Bruce Jenkins, 51, Franklin, PA             24:34    7:55
  228   15  Claude Setzkorn, 51, Franklin, PA           24:57    8:03
  235   16  John Riggle, 52, Warren, PA                 25:10    8:07
  245   17  Dennis Montgomery, 50, Franklin, PA         25:33    8:14
  266   18  Daniel Williams, 50, Cranberry, PA          26:01    8:23
  283   19  Dennis Hoover, 51, Franklin, PA             26:24    8:31
  288   20  Thomas Prager, 51, Kittanning, PA           26:31    8:33
  292   21  Tony Verga, 50, Spring Creek, PA            26:36    8:35
  309   22  Roger Turner, 51, Franklin, PA              27:02    8:43
  388   23  Karl Dennis, 53, Conneaut Lake, PA          28:56    9:20
  392   24  Steve Reed, 51, Oil City, PA                29:01    9:21
  395   25  Bob Reed, 50, Oil City, PA                  29:02    9:22
  427   26  Martin Bagley, 52, Conneaut Lake, PA        29:41    9:34
  440   27  Duane Junkin, 53, Polk, PA                  30:16    9:46

Men 55 - 59
   43    1  John Gilkey, 58, New Castle, PA             19:52    6:24
   55    2  Dick Grim, 56, Hermitage, PA                20:17    6:32
   96    3  Rich McClay, 55, Edinboro, PA               21:24    6:54
  103    4  Chuck Ziegler, 57, Franklin, PA             21:30    6:56
  152    5  Dave Principi, 56, Warren, OH               22:56    7:24
  205    6  Ronald Bennett, 55, Waterford, PA           24:14    7:49
  230    7  Jim Heltzel, 55, Cochranton, PA             24:58    8:03
  241    8  Chuck Moore, 55, Seneca, PA                 25:23    8:11
  306    9  Ed Scurry, 56, Franklin, PA                 26:59    8:42
  417   10  Butch Huey, 56, Oil City, PA                29:31    9:31
  441   11  Ronald Pfaff, 56, Greenville, PA            30:19    9:46
  491   12  Miles Karson, 57, Greenville, PA            32:32   10:30
  497   13  Donald Chadman, 57, Emlenton, PA            32:42   10:33
  519   14  James Stephens, 57, Franklin, PA            33:27   10:47
  520   15  Bill Dixon, 56, Oil City, PA                33:28   10:48
  563   16  Joe Findlan, 59, Franklin, PA               36:40   11:50
  569   17  Gary Deeter, 59, Cochranton, PA             37:05   11:57
  582   18  James Bell, 56, Oil City, PA                38:12   12:19

Men 60 - 69
   64    1  Jim Waldorf, 60, Mercer, PA                 20:31    6:37
   89    2  Jim Benson, 64, Oil City, PA                21:10    6:50
  154    3  Richard Schaub, 60, Franklin, PA            22:58    7:24
  248    4  Ron Smith, 60, Guys Mills, PA               25:37    8:16
  357    5  Bill Book, 66, Grove City, PA               28:00    9:02
  362    6  Gregory Borland, 60, Lexington, OH          28:12    9:06
  370    7  Frank Borland, 63, Kennerdell, PA           28:21    9:09
  410    8  Paul Puleio, 60, McKees Rocks, PA           29:21    9:28
  483    9  Robert Kimpel, 65, Ellwood City, PA         31:57   10:18
  484   10  William Fee, 60, Franklin, PA               32:05   10:21
  490   11  Jim Holden, 62, Franklin, PA                32:21   10:26
  526   12  Bob Carone, 62, Oil City, PA                33:44   10:53
  589   13  John Pollard, 63, Conneautville, PA         39:24   12:42

Men 70 - 79
  518    1  Jim Walsh, 75, Butler, PA                   33:17   10:44
  543    2  William Park, 71, New Castle, PA            35:07   11:20
  684    3  David Hoffman, 74, Franklin, PA           1:20:00   25:48


WOMEN
Women 11 & Under
  246    1  Erin Erdley, 11, Meadville, PA              25:34    8:15
  250    2  Grace Wallace, 10, Tionesta, PA             25:39    8:16
  262    3  Haley McCray, 11, Centerville, PA           25:53    8:21
  376    4  Katy Bussell, 9, Franklin, PA               28:31    9:12
  418    5  Marissa Neely, 10, Titusville, PA           29:32    9:31
  424    6  Kate Titus, 11, Titusville, PA              29:38    9:34
  438    7  Jessie McElhaltan, 11, Franklin, PA         30:14    9:45
  442    8  Rose Winkler, 11, Franklin, PA              30:19    9:47
  443    9  Katie Clarahan, 7, Franklin, PA             30:20    9:47
  457   10  Erin Clarahan, 11, Franklin, PA             30:52    9:57
  466   11  Ellen Clarahan, 10, Franklin, PA            31:28   10:09
  468   12  Leah Maslov, 11, Franklin, PA               31:28   10:09
  496   13  Amanda Beary, 10, Cranberry, PA             32:42   10:33
  504   14  Allie Caviness, 10, Franklin, PA            32:44   10:33
  529   15  Becca Benvenuti, 10, Franklin, PA           34:01   10:58
  531   16  Abby Smith, 11, Oil City, PA                34:20   11:04
  539   17  Mary Manssur, 9, Cranberry, PA              35:04   11:18
  552   18  Anne Homan, 11, Ashville, NY                36:00   11:37
  560   19  Kaitlyn 0'Brien, 11, Oil City, PA           36:29   11:46
  562   20  Jill Davis, 10, Franklin, PA                36:40   11:49
  568   21  Hannah McCarthy, 7, Franklin, PA            37:02   11:57
  570   22  Olivia Beals, 8, Franklin, PA               37:06   11:58
  603   23  Emily Last, 10, Erie, PA                    40:50   13:10
  615   24  Chelsea Harman, 10, Oil City, PA            42:09   13:36
  617   25  Carly Boughner, 9, Cooperstown, PA          42:23   13:40
  619   26  Megan Witherell, 10, Seneca, PA             42:34   13:44
  622   27  McKenzie Himes, 5, Plum, PA                 42:59   13:52
  627   28  Amanda Magaldi, 9, Mishawaka, IN            44:08   14:14
  632   29  Hanna Magee, 7, Middletown, NY              44:57   14:30
  673   30  Sofia Beals, 6, Franklin, PA                52:39   16:59
  676   31  Brittany Montgomery, 11, Franklin, PA       54:25   17:33

Women 12 - 15
  112    1  Sarah Beth Rood, 14, Oil City, PA           21:45    7:01
  120    2  Emily Berry, 14, Reno, PA                   21:50    7:02
  167    3  Allison Weller, 13, Franklin, PA            23:13    7:29
  168    4  Misty Byler, 12, Franklin, PA               23:14    7:29
  172    5  Asia Incorvia, 12, Cooperstown, PA          23:21    7:32
  177    6  Sarah Lawton, 13, Franklin, PA              23:29    7:34
  189    7  Rebecca Smith, 13, Aliquippa, PA            23:52    7:42
  206    8  Lindsay Johns, 14, Cranberry, PA            24:16    7:50
  223    9  Maggie Weaver, 15, Venus, PA                24:47    8:00
  229   10  Rebecca Zischkan, 12, Cranberry, PA         24:58    8:03
  231   11  Jenny Senko, 12, Seneca, PA                 24:59    8:03
  251   12  Melissa Lyon, 13                            25:39    8:16
  254   13  Rachael Titus, 12, Titusville, PA           25:43    8:18
  271   14  Hilary Colllins, 15, Franklin, PA           26:03    8:24
  274   15  Jessica Jack, 15, Cranberry, PA             26:09    8:26
  279   16  Alyson Sandrock, 14, Seneca, PA             26:16    8:28
  286   17  Kasey Siverling, 12, Seneca, PA             26:28    8:32
  308   18  Sara Knapp, 13, Seneca, PA                  27:01    8:43
  310   19  Elissa Dayton, 14, Franklin, PA             27:02    8:43
  358   20  Kristina Ross, 12, Franklin, PA             28:06    9:04
  412   21  Lisa Shaw, 12, Franklin, PA                 29:22    9:28
  413   22  Theresa Clarahan, 13, Franklin, PA          29:23    9:29
  428   23  Kelly Sandok, 12, Franklin, PA              29:45    9:36
  445   24  Judy Shure, 12, Franklin, PA                30:31    9:50
  458   25  Claire McCandless, 14, Franklin, PA         30:53    9:57
  459   26  Sarah Maslov, 13, Franklin, PA              30:55    9:58
  460   27  Tierney Taylor, 13, Franklin, PA            30:58    9:59
  465   28  Liz Warner, 13, Franklin, PA                31:28   10:09
  474   29  Sarah Parker, 12, Franklin, PA              31:41   10:13
  485   30  Megan Peiffer, 12, Franklin, PA             32:06   10:21
  486   31  Jen Kahle, 12, Franklin, PA                 32:08   10:22
  493   32  Michelle Mitchell, 13, Titusville, PA       32:37   10:31
  498   33  Katie Kimball, 12, Franklin, PA             32:43   10:33
  530   34  Lindsay Huff, 13, Franklin, PA              34:01   10:58
  541   35  Ellen McCauley, 15, Franklin, PA            35:06   11:19
  553   36  Maddy Sims, 12, Venus, PA                   36:01   11:37
  554   37  Jenna Salerno, 12, Franklin, PA             36:05   11:38
  555   38  Molly Margaret Keats, 12, Franklin, PA      36:05   11:38
  558   39  Megan Lutz, 12, Oil City, PA                36:28   11:46
  559   40  Andrea Stiller, 13, Oil City, PA            36:29   11:46
  583   41  Michelle Lynn Bell, 12, Polk, PA            38:26   12:24
  587   42  Nicole McFadden, 12, Seneca, PA             39:20   12:41
  602   43  Marcia Stiller, 15, Oil City, PA            40:50   13:10
  638   44  Julie Hovis, 14, Ashville, NY               45:12   14:35
  665   45  Alexa Rhoades, 12, Oil City, PA             49:38   16:00
  666   46  Alisha Wishnook, 12, Oil City, PA           49:38   16:01

Women 16 - 19
   82    1  Megan Fetterolf, 16, Franklin, PA           21:00    6:46
  129    2  Marci Zacherl, 18, Oil City, PA             22:05    7:07
  134    3  Jeannine Stiglitz, 17, Franklin, PA         22:09    7:08
  140    4  Maria Hepler, 17, Cranberry, PA             22:30    7:15
  155    5  Jamie Campagna, 16, Oil City, PA            22:58    7:24
  164    6  Bethany Betzold, 17, Cranberry, PA          23:12    7:29
  170    7  Cindy Stephens, 17, Titusville, PA          23:20    7:32
  186    8  Maureen Kush, 16, Oil City, PA              23:45    7:40
  192    9  Hilary Lynch, 19, Kennerdell, PA            23:55    7:43
  197   10  Becky Davis, 18, Columbus, OH               24:01    7:45
  225   11  Amy Gellner, 18, Stow, OH                   24:52    8:01
  227   12  Amanda Utzinger, 17, Oil City, PA           24:55    8:02
  256   13  Megan Miller, 19, Stow, OH                  25:45    8:18
  267   14  Kirsten Williams, 16, Cranberry, PA         26:01    8:23
  273   15  Rachael Wood, 16, Venus, PA                 26:08    8:26
  276   16  Shea Lynn Keats, 18, Franklin, PA           26:13    8:27
  277   17  Danielle Rearick, 18, Polk, PA              26:14    8:27
  282   18  Rebecca Blystone, 17, Kennerdell, PA        26:22    8:30
  305   19  Jill Stephens, 17, Cranberry, PA            26:53    8:40
  318   20  Elaine Hillenmeyer, 19, Cleveland, OH       27:13    8:47
  345   21  Katie Byrne, 19, Cleveland, OH              27:29    8:52
  347   22  Alison Putnam, 19, Cleveland, OH            27:31    8:52
  364   23  Vanessa Waltz, 16, Limerick, PA             28:13    9:06
  365   24  Melissa Sandrock, 17, Seneca, PA            28:13    9:06
  492   25  Bethany Bryant, 17, Centerville, PA         32:33   10:30
  535   26  Andrea Manssur, 17, Cranberry, PA           34:43   11:12
  542   27  Megan Sandok, 18, Franklin, PA              35:06   11:19
  643   28  Laura Paszowski, 18, Cleveland, OH          46:24   14:58
  648   29  Hannah Webber, 18, Cleveland, OH            47:01   15:10
  650   30  Christine Yeneca, 18, Cleveland, OH         47:02   15:10
  662   31  Kristen Levy, 18, Cleveland, OH             48:23   15:36
  663   32  Doricas Aligawesa, 16, Oil City, PA         48:55   15:46

Women 20 - 24
   36    1  Dalena Wenner, 20, Cranberry, PA            19:28    6:17
  171    2  Alicia Kendig, 20, Cleveland, OH            23:21    7:32
  178    3  Kristen Prijatel, 20, Mentor, OH            23:30    7:35
  187    4  Kristin Paslowski, 22, Franklin, PA         23:47    7:40
  190    5  Sarah Stxs, 24, Franklin, PA                23:53    7:42
  211    6  Patricia Hinkson, 21, Slippery Rock, PA     24:23    7:52
  240    7  Heather Pell, 23, Franklin, PA              25:22    8:11
  272    8  Abby Collins, 22, Franklin, PA              26:07    8:25
  280    9  Erin Schattauer, 22, Seneca, PA             26:16    8:28
  285   10  Chelsae Bell, 20, Loretto, PA               26:25    8:31
  293   11  Jessica Graver, 20, Clarion, PA             26:37    8:35
  313   12  Aubrey Barela, 24, Franklin, PA             27:03    8:43
  322   13  Nichole Gaines, 24, Sharpsville, PA         27:17    8:48
  372   14  Missy Sobieralski, 22, Butler, PA           28:25    9:10
  374   15  Erica Vonderheid, 23, Arlington, VA         28:27    9:10
  381   16  Carrie Freer, 22, Cooperstown, PA           28:47    9:17
  384   17  Missy Bush, 22, Ligonier, PA                28:48    9:17
  385   18  Kyrie Quigley, 22, State College, PA        28:49    9:18
  401   19  Elizabeth Gieseker, 21, Cleveland, OH       29:05    9:23
  402   20  Elizabeth Badziong, 20, Parma, OH           29:05    9:23
  404   21  Hope Logue, 22, Franklin, PA                29:13    9:25
  407   22  Miranda Crotsley, 23, Pittsburgh, PA        29:18    9:27
  425   23  Amy Gallas, 20, Cleveland, OH               29:39    9:34
  430   24  Sara Sottiaux, 20, Kennerdell, PA           29:48    9:37
  433   25  Meghan Griffin, 21, Cleveland, OH           29:56    9:39
  447   26  Rebecca Tarcha, 23, Grove City, PA          30:33    9:51
  453   27  Erin Padalino, 20, Franklin, PA             30:49    9:56
  495   28  Doriann Lavery, 24, Knox, PA                32:40   10:32
  505   29  Debi Utz, 22, Clarion, PA                   32:46   10:34
  509   30  Kelly Shetler, 23, Wooster, OH              32:53   10:36
  510   31  Megan Hale, 24, Baltimore, MD               32:55   10:37
  514   32  Hillary Losacano, 21, Villanova, PA         33:10   10:42
  515   33  Devon Keely, 21, Franklin, PA               33:11   10:42
  521   34  Jennifer Barton, 21, Conneaut Lake, PA      33:31   10:48
  525   35  Shannon Weber, 24, Pittsburgh, PA           33:41   10:52
  564   36  Cynthia Walker, 22, Cranberry Twp, PA       36:49   11:52
  572   37  Carrie Close, 21, Franklin, PA              37:19   12:02
  573   38  Jen Mehall, 20, Slippery Rock, PA           37:19   12:02
  579   39  Elizabeth Barrett, 23, Seneca, PA           37:55   12:14
  612   40  Katie Findlan, 22, Franklin, PA             41:20   13:20
  625   41  Matt Simpson, 23, Franklin, PA              44:06   14:14
  626   42  Julie Poling, 20, Franklin, PA              44:07   14:14
  644   43  Meridith Stakem, 20, Cleveland, OH          46:24   14:58
  645   44  Amy Salerno, 22, Santa Clarita, CA          46:27   14:59

Women 25 - 29
   33    1  Christine Sisting, 28, Marcy, NY            19:23    6:15
   77    2  Elaine Chang, 27, Evanston, IL              20:52    6:44
   80    3  Heather Papinchak, 28, Cochranton, PA       20:59    6:46
  126    4  Susan Dreves, 27, Franklin, PA              22:02    7:06
  159    5  Lauren Kuhn, 28, Franklin, PA               23:04    7:26
  161    6  Stacey Lutz, 28, Erie, PA                   23:09    7:28
  184    7  Julie Anundson, 29, Franklin, PA            23:44    7:39
  200    8  Maggie Rehm, 27, Pittsburgh, PA             24:03    7:45
  260    9  Jen Seaver, 26, Pittsburgh, PA              25:50    8:20
  287   10  Janine Gent, 25, Franklin, PA               26:29    8:32
  300   11  Eden Lamey, 28, Titusville, PA              26:49    8:39
  314   12  Wendy Matthews, 29, Kennerdell, PA          27:04    8:44
  315   13  Kelly Sires, 28, Polk, PA                   27:06    8:44
  321   14  Jennifer Urey, 29, Adel, GA                 27:17    8:48
  346   15  Monica Brym, 26, Arlington, VA              27:30    8:52
  378   16  Kara Csensich, 26, Sewickley, PA            28:35    9:13
  408   17  Stacy Metz, 25, Grove City, PA              29:18    9:27
  409   18  Lindsay Pell, 26, Dublin, OH                29:21    9:28
  414   19  Stacy Fry, 28, Lancaster, PA                29:24    9:29
  415   20  Lori Bowen, 25, Franklin, PA                29:29    9:30
  421   21  Elizabeth Shilliday, 28, Easton, MD         29:34    9:32
  454   22  Joy Lehman, 27, Columbus, OH                30:51    9:57
  455   23  Kelly McClelland, 25, Oil City, PA          30:52    9:57
  467   24  Erica Dayton, 26, Franklin, PA              31:28   10:09
  472   25  Darcy Meehan, 29, Oil City, PA              31:33   10:10
  478   26  Colette Meyring, 28, Mount Airy, NC         31:47   10:15
  507   27  Andrea Plummer, 27, Franklin, PA            32:51   10:36
  528   28  Jacki Reina, 29, Franklin, PA               33:57   10:57
  557   29  Julia Sanchez, 26, Titusville, PA           36:18   11:43
  623   30  Stacy Winder, 28, Franklin, PA              43:52   14:09
  630   31  Jodi Diven, 26, Oil City, PA                44:49   14:27
  631   32  Julie Drain, 26, Franklin, PA               44:53   14:29
  635   33  Cyndy Saul, 28, Renfrew, PA                 45:07   14:33
  639   34  Jodi McElhinny, 29, Renfrew, PA             45:12   14:35
  647   35  Angela Salerno, 25, Pittsburgh, PA          47:00   15:10
  671   36  Melissa Wolfgong, 28, Oil City, PA          52:28   16:55

Women 30 - 34
   97    1  Jody Billingsley, 30, Utica, PA             21:26    6:55
  124    2  Maribeth Varreck, 33, Erie, PA              21:58    7:05
  127    3  Charity Antus, 33, Hermitage, PA            22:03    7:06
  185    4  Jody Rhoades, 30, Franklin, PA              23:44    7:39
  212    5  Schelly Los, 33, Titusville, PA             24:24    7:52
  257    6  Dawn Francic, 33, Franklin, PA              25:46    8:19
  258    7  Geraldine Roemer, 34, Franklin, PA          25:48    8:19
  291    8  Traci Shoemaker, 34, Duncansville, PA       26:35    8:34
  317    9  Jennifer McCormick, 30, Manahawkin, NJ      27:10    8:46
  373   10  Chris Noyes, 30, Butler, PA                 28:26    9:10
  382   11  Lisa Ream, 31, Pittsburgh, PA               28:47    9:17
  389   12  Tammy Myers, 34, Grove City, PA             28:57    9:20
  419   13  Kelly Long, 34, Franklin, PA                29:32    9:32
  420   14  Kaylene Eshelman, 31, Franklin, PA          29:33    9:32
  469   15  Christi Leasure, 32, Warren, PA             31:28   10:09
  482   16  Marsha Snavely, 33, Franklin, PA            31:54   10:17
  487   17  Traci Ziegler, 30, Franklin, PA             32:09   10:22
  489   18  Chris Donaldson, 34, Jackson Center, PA     32:11   10:23
  527   19  Chrysanne Corsetti, 32, Franklin, PA        33:53   10:56
  538   20  Julia Huff, 33, Franklin, PA                34:46   11:13
  549   21  Erica Gravatt, 33, Franklin, PA             35:43   11:31
  571   22  Cinda Wilhite, 31, Franklin, PA             37:10   11:59
  584   23  Chris Billingsley, 30, Utica, PA            38:43   12:29
  588   24  Pauline Grill, 34, Franklin, PA             39:22   12:42
  624   25  Denna O'Brien, 34, Oil City, PA             44:05   14:13

Women 35 - 39
   85    1  Wendy Shardlow Thompson, 37, Franklin, PA   21:01    6:46
   93    2  Julie Hartmann, 39, Erie, PA                21:15    6:51
  110    3  Valerie Jones, 37, Franklin, PA             21:40    6:59
  201    4  Kelly Donaldson, 38, Franklin, PA           24:06    7:46
  214    5  Kelly Lander, 38, Kennerdell, PA            24:27    7:53
  233    6  Carol Donahey, 38, Cranberry, PA            25:09    8:07
  238    7  Joyce Moore, 37, Franklin, PA               25:18    8:09
  253    8  Renee Decker, 38, Slippery Rock, PA         25:42    8:17
  261    9  Jen Andres, 35, Franklin, PA                25:51    8:20
  265   10  Chris Units, 36, Pittsburgh, PA             26:00    8:23
  284   11  Jackie Thurau, 38, Franklin, PA             26:25    8:31
  295   12  Barbara McCandless, 35, Harmony, PA         26:44    8:37
  299   13  Michelle Pekich, 36, Pittsburgh, PA         26:49    8:39
  349   14  Marisa Bilicic, 35, Franklin, PA            27:34    8:53
  356   15  Delia Beggs, 39, Franklin, PA               27:59    9:01
  369   16  Mandy Fink, 38, Franklin, PA                28:15    9:07
  416   17  Beth McFadden, 38, Seneca, PA               29:29    9:30
  434   18  Tracy Peterson, 39, Franklin, PA            30:09    9:43
  436   19  Beth Erdley, 39, Meadville, PA              30:13    9:45
  462   20  Kimberly Berry, 35, Oil City, PA            30:59    9:59
  536   21  Denise Boughner, 39, Cooperstown, PA        34:44   11:12
  537   22  Kim Reed, 35, Oil City, PA                  34:44   11:12
  540   23  Dixie Harris, 39, Franklin, PA              35:05   11:19
  575   24  Stephanie Mills, 37, Franklin, PA           37:46   12:11
  578   25  Sephanie Felmlee, 38, Cranberry, PA         37:55   12:14
  586   26  Rhonda Buckholtz, 36, Seneca, PA            39:01   12:35
  600   27  Denise Puleo, 36, Oil City, PA              40:44   13:08
  610   28  Kim Daugherty, 36, Knox, PA                 41:08   13:16
  621   29  Kim Himes, 39, Plum, PA                     42:59   13:52
  629   30  Sheila Rodgers, 35, Erie, PA                44:48   14:27
  649   31  Tammy Botts, 38, Oil City, PA               47:01   15:10
  652   32  Valerie Wakefield, 38, Franklin, PA         47:26   15:18
  657   33  Lori Larrick, 37, Mercer, PA                47:47   15:25
  670   34  Pam Swartzfager, 37, Erie, PA               50:55   16:25
  672   35  Teresa Cochran, 39, Franklin, PA            52:39   16:59
  675   36  Mary Kay Harvey, 37, Pittsburgh, PA         53:40   17:19

Women 40 - 44
  100    1  Stacy Sapko, 40, Bradford, PA               21:28    6:55
  101    2  Annie McCray, 41, Centerville, PA           21:29    6:56
  156    3  Philip Perrotti, 44, Oil City, PA           23:00    7:25
  264    4  Barbara Fetterolf, 43, Franklin, PA         25:57    8:22
  268    5  Mary Harned, 44, Union City, PA             26:02    8:24
  323    6  Mary Glenn, 40, Pittsburgh, PA              27:18    8:48
  350    7  Donna Spadaro, 42, Franklin, PA             27:36    8:54
  353    8  Linda Dziekciasz, 44, Franklin, PA          27:40    8:55
  377    9  Kathy Beary, 40, Cranberry, PA              28:32    9:12
  422   10  Lori Sandrock, 42, Tionesta, PA             29:36    9:33
  426   11  Lisa Beers, 42, Franklin, PA                29:40    9:34
  431   12  Nancy Peters, 43, Greenville, PA            29:49    9:37
  446   13  Lynn Funte, 43, Spartansburg, PA            30:33    9:51
  473   14  Mary Jo Caridec, 43, Spartansburg, PA       31:40   10:13
  511   15  Robin Echenoz, 41, Oil City, PA             33:01   10:39
  522   16  Chris Sayers, 44, Oil City, PA              33:31   10:49
  546   17  Jennifer Friedhaber, 42, Oil City, PA       35:16   11:22
  565   18  Sue Fox, 41, Oil City, PA                   36:50   11:53
  590   19  Lynn Hayes, 40, Oil City, PA                39:30   12:44
  606   20  Amy Uhler, 40, Franklin, PA                 41:00   13:13
  607   21  Courtney Cox, 40, Franklin, PA              41:02   13:14
  620   22  Mary Ann Francic, 42, Harmony, PA           42:54   13:50
  633   23  Shari Magee, 43, Middletown, NY             44:57   14:30
  636   24  Melissa Homan, 42, Ashville, NY             45:10   14:34
  669   25  Marsha Kennedy, 43, Greenville, PA          50:55   16:25
  674   26  Victoria Beals, 41, Franklin, PA            53:39   17:18

Women 45 - 49
  149    1  Wanda Verga, 48, Spring Creek, PA           22:53    7:23
  210    2  Cheryl Miller, 46, Franklin, PA             24:23    7:52
  220    3  Denise Brosius, 46, Seneca, PA              24:40    7:57
  222    4  Gail Kahle, 47, Franklin, PA                24:46    7:59
  232    5  Geneva Maleski, 46, Franklin, PA            25:08    8:06
  234    6  Ann Vizza, 45, Warren, PA                   25:09    8:07
  259    7  Diane Hoover, 48, Erie, PA                  25:48    8:19
  348    8  Cindy Collins, 48, Franklin, PA             27:33    8:53
  355    9  Ginny Bryant, 45, Centerville, PA           27:58    9:01
  367   10  Jill French Keats, 45, Franklin, PA         28:14    9:06
  368   11  Julie Miller, 46, Leeper, PA                28:15    9:06
  375   12  Debra Biggerstaff, 46, Titusville, PA       28:28    9:11
  449   13  Kathy O'Connor, 47, Pleasantville, PA       30:38    9:53
  506   14  Terri Roberts, 47, Seneca, PA               32:51   10:36
  534   15  Vickie Harbaugh, 47, Meadville, PA          34:41   11:11
  548   16  Angel Muschweck, 49, Pleasantville, PA      35:42   11:31
  566   17  Colleen Petruso, 46, Conneaut Lake, PA      37:01   11:56
  567   18  Naomi Werts, 47, Conneaut Lake, PA          37:01   11:56
  577   19  Sherri Bartholomew, 46, New Wilmington, PA  37:50   12:12
  598   20  Betty Sheats, 46, Oil City, PA              40:34   13:05
  616   21  Pam Baughman, 49, Franklin, PA              42:14   13:37
  637   22  Barb Ross, 49, Franklin, PA                 45:11   14:34
  664   23  Peg Sims, 49, Venus, PA                     48:55   15:47
  678   24  Anna Silverio, 47, Butler, PA               55:27   17:53
  680   25  Maria McGee, 46, Utica, PA                  56:19   18:10

Women 50 - 54
  188    1  Sue Padalino, 50, Franklin, PA              23:48    7:41
  195    2  Jill Bolmer, 50, Corry, PA                  24:00    7:44
  275    3  Diane Polland, 51, Hamilton, NJ             26:09    8:26
  296    4  Jacque Piper, 52, Kinsman, OH               26:48    8:38
  351    5  Denise Hammann, 51, Erie, PA                27:37    8:55
  380    6  Cathy Ferrero, 50, Cheswick, PA             28:45    9:16
  394    7  Richel Van Camp, 52, Kittanning, PA         29:02    9:22
  396    8  Tina Babnis, 51, Sharpsville, PA            29:02    9:22
  452    9  Caroline Smith, 53, Polk, PA                30:44    9:55
  461   10  Lynn Laver, 50, Meadville, PA               30:58    9:59
  481   11  Linda Herrington, 52, Cooperstown, PA       31:53   10:17
  513   12  Susan Losacano, 52, Franklin, PA            33:10   10:42
  524   13  Donna Laver, 52, Greenville, PA             33:41   10:52
  551   14  Joyce Neidich, 54, Franklin, PA             35:54   11:35
  580   15  Sue Hilton, 51, Franklin, PA                38:02   12:16
  599   16  Janet Karson, 54, Greenville, PA            40:40   13:07
  613   17  Deborah Prager, 50, Kittanning, PA          41:43   13:27
  640   18  Kris Waskiewcz, 52, Ashville, NY            45:13   14:35
  641   19  Caryl Holden, 54, Franklin, PA              45:14   14:35
  679   20  Rhonda Rust, 51, Franklin, PA               55:45   17:59
  683   21  Kathleen Schattauer, 52, Pittsburgh, PA     57:57   18:42

Women 55 - 59
  290    1  Tina Fargo, 59, Meadville, PA               26:35    8:34
  363    2  Joyce Rust, 55, Cochranton, PA              28:12    9:06
  500    3  Kathy Massie, 55, Oil City, PA              32:44   10:33
  556    4  Mary Lou Moore, 55, Seneca, PA              36:08   11:39
  561    5  Rosie Rhoades, 59, Venus, PA                36:29   11:46
  574    6  Diane Daugherty, 55, Emlenton, PA           37:37   12:08
  596    7  Riata Lynch, 55, Kennerdell, PA             40:18   13:00
  597    8  Marie Kickler, 57, Pittsburgh, PA           40:34   13:05
  646    9  Louise Brown, 56, Oil City, PA              46:28   14:59
  651   10  Linda Bell, 59, Franklin, PA                47:16   15:15
  667   11  Donna Long, 56, Franklin, PA                50:54   16:25
  668   12  Lynda Carter, 57, Franklin, PA              50:54   16:25
  677   13  Ruth Boughner, 59, Cooperstown, PA          54:27   17:34
  682   14  Wanda Corbett, 59, Franklin, PA             57:17   18:29

Women 60 - 69
  480    1  Margaret Kimpel, 65, Ellwood City, PA       31:51   10:16
  503    2  Ginny Pollard, 62, Conneautville, PA        32:44   10:33
  508    3  Joyce Doolittle, 61, Titusville, PA         32:52   10:36
  592    4  Helen Polm, 60, Kennerdell, PA              39:37   12:47
  618    5  Vicky Book, 62, Grove City, PA              42:29   13:42
  656    6  Bernadette Huefner, 66, Franklin, PA        47:44   15:24