APPLEFEST 5K
October 5, 2002

AGE GRADED RESULTS

        CLASS                                        HANDICAPPED           WAVA     RAW
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE      PERCENT   TIME

    1    1  Jed Christiansen, 15, Greenville, PA        15:32    5:00    83.6%    15:32
    2    1  Steve Gilliland, 43, Grove City, PA         15:35    5:01    83.3%    16:33
    3    1  Gary Thompson, 48, Dempseytown, PA          16:01    5:10    81.1%    17:39
    4    2  Tim Monfre, 43, Butler, PA                  16:03    5:11    80.9%    17:03
    5    1  Jeff Nelson, 37, Titusville, PA             16:11    5:13    80.2%    16:28
    6    3  Tony Ruth, 41, Seneca, PA                   16:20    5:16    79.5%    17:05
    7    4  Mike Berry, 40, Reno, PA                    16:21    5:16    79.4%    16:59
    8    2  Bruce Siler, 47, Oil City, PA               16:23    5:17    79.3%    17:55
    9    5  Doug Sedivy, 42, Franklin, PA               16:30    5:19    78.7%    17:24
   10    1  John Gilkey, 58, New Castle, PA             16:35    5:21    78.3%    19:52
   11    1  Jim Benson, 64, Oil City, PA                16:40    5:23    77.9%    21:10
   12    2  Jim Waldorf, 60, Mercer, PA                 16:49    5:25    77.2%    20:31
   13    1  Joe McFadden, 17, Aliquippa, PA             16:54    5:27    76.8%    16:54
   14    2  Jake Christiansen, 13, Greenville, PA       17:00    5:29    76.3%    17:00
   15    6  Joseph Winger, 40, Venus, PA                17:10    5:32    75.6%    17:50
   16    2  Dick Grim, 56, Hermitage, PA                17:14    5:33    75.3%    20:17
   17    1  Kevin Witherup, 53, Oil City, PA            17:16    5:34    75.2%    19:49
   18    1  Job Christiansen, 11, Greenville, PA        17:18    5:35    75.0%    17:18
   19    2  Richard Palmer, 18, Franklin, PA            17:32    5:39    74.1%    17:32
   20    2  Dan Schreckengost, 51, Corry, PA            17:35    5:40    73.8%    19:51
   21    1  Daniel Plyler, 29, Evanston, IL             17:38    5:41    73.6%    17:38
   22    3  Joshua Christiansen, 48, Greenville, PA     17:39    5:41    73.6%    19:27
   23    3  Jonah Davis, 18, Oil City, PA               17:41    5:42    73.4%    17:41
   24    3  Sam Walters, 52, Youngsville, PA            17:44    5:43    73.2%    20:11
   25    1  Jesi Christiansen, 17*, Greenville, PA      17:55    5:47    80.3%    17:55
   26    4  James Manilla, 45, Hermitage, PA            18:00    5:48    72.1%    19:24
   27    2  Jeffrey Vitek, 25, Sliver Spring, MD        18:04    5:50    71.8%    18:04
   28    7  Joe Seiler, 42, Pittsburgh, PA              18:05    5:50    71.8%    19:04
   29    3  Chuck Ziegler, 57, Franklin, PA             18:06    5:50    71.7%    21:30
   30    4  Brandon Turner, 16, Franklin, PA            18:07    5:50    71.6%    18:07
   31    8  David Potsubay, 43, Volant, PA              18:10    5:52    71.4%    19:18
   32    5  Thomas Wilson, 47, Seneca, PA               18:11    5:52    71.4%    19:53
   33    5  Jeremy Peterson, 18, Franklin, PA           18:11    5:52    71.4%    18:11
   34    6  Bill Weller, 48, Franklin, PA               18:12    5:52    71.3%    20:04
   35    7  Tom Wessell, 47, Oil City, PA               18:14    5:53    71.2%    19:57
   36    4  Rich McClay, 55, Edinboro, PA               18:20    5:55    70.8%    21:24
   37    6  David Ruth, 17, Seneca, PA                  18:21    5:55    70.7%    18:21
   38    4  David Donahue, 50, Conneaut Lake, PA        18:33    5:59    70.0%    20:46
   39    5  Scott McCray, 54, Centerville, PA           18:37    6:00    69.7%    21:32
   40    8  Tom Friedhaber, 45, Oil City, PA            18:41    6:02    69.5%    20:08
   41    1  Kim Denovellis, 23*, Marble, PA             18:43    6:02    77.0%    18:43
   42    9  Raymond Boyles, 45, Titusville, PA          18:43    6:02    69.4%    20:10
   43    3  Richard Schaub, 60, Franklin, PA            18:49    6:04    69.0%    22:58
   44    6  Martin Whitaker, 50, Curwensville, PA       18:50    6:04    68.9%    21:06
   45    1  Marcia Christiansen, 47*, Greenville, PA    18:52    6:05    76.4%    21:01
   46    3  John Stoltz, 14, Dubois, PA                 18:52    6:05    68.8%    18:52
   47    9  Dean Ritner, 40, Cranberry, PA              18:54    6:06    68.7%    19:38
   48    2  Michael Sandrock, 38, Franklin, PA          18:55    6:06    68.6%    19:22
   49   10  Francis Sherwood, 47, Sharon, PA            18:58    6:07    68.4%    20:45
   50    1  Jacy Christiansen, 9*, Greenville, PA       19:12    6:12    75.0%    19:12
   51    7  Michael Guth, 50, Oil City, PA              19:14    6:12    67.5%    21:32
   52    1  Gary Puleio, 24, Meadville, PA              19:14    6:12    67.5%    19:14
   53       John O Smith, Townville, PA                 19:15    6:12    67.4%    19:15
   54    4  Ian McCray, 13, Centerville, PA             19:15    6:13    67.4%    19:15
   55    8  Stan Smith, 52, Polk, PA                    19:16    6:13    67.4%    21:56
   56    1  Timothy Dunn, 32, Cochranton, PA            19:18    6:13    67.2%    19:18
   57   11  Paul Flickner, 45, Oil City, PA             19:19    6:14    67.2%    20:48
   58    7  Dre Dayton, 17, Franklin, PA                19:21    6:14    67.1%    19:21
   59    1  Christine Sisting, 28*, Marcy, NY           19:23    6:15    74.3%    19:23
   60   12  Fred Evanoff, 49, McKean, PA                19:24    6:15    66.9%    21:33
   61   10  John Monnin, 40, Sharon, PA                 19:27    6:16    66.7%    20:12
   62    2  Dalena Wenner, 20*, Cranberry, PA           19:28    6:17    74.0%    19:28
   63    5  Dave Principi, 56, Warren, OH               19:29    6:17    66.6%    22:56
   64    3  Dan Marczak, 36, Franklin, PA               19:30    6:17    66.5%    19:43
   65    9  Richard Losacano, 54, Franklin, PA          19:32    6:18    66.4%    22:37
   66   13  Jim Shawgo, 49, Franklin, PA                19:36    6:19    66.2%    21:47
   67    5  Matt Burneisen, 15, Oil City, PA            19:38    6:20    66.1%    19:38
   68   11  Donald Brockett, 44, Spartansburg, PA       19:49    6:23    65.5%    21:12
   69    6  Zachary Smith, 13, Oil City, PA             19:52    6:24    65.3%    19:52
   70   14  Gale Carey, 45, Sandy Lake, PA              19:54    6:25    65.2%    21:26
   71    2  Mike Plyler, 31, Cooperstown, PA            20:01    6:27    64.9%    20:01
   72    4  Dennis Zahora, 38, Meadville, PA            20:03    6:28    64.7%    20:32
   73   12  Rick Becht, 44, Jamestown, NY               20:03    6:28    64.7%    21:27
   74    7  Grant Nickerson, 14, Meadville, PA          20:10    6:30    64.4%    20:10
   75    5  Steven Patterson, 36, Cattaraugus, NY       20:14    6:31    64.1%    20:27
   76    3  Tony McMullen, 33, Greensburg, PA           20:14    6:32    64.1%    20:14
   77   15  Randy Doutt, 48, Franklin, PA               20:16    6:32    64.1%    22:20
   78    3  Daniel Fiscus, 29, Franklin, PA             20:17    6:32    64.0%    20:17
   79    1  Annie McCray, 41*, Centerville, PA          20:18    6:33    71.0%    21:29
   80   10  Stuart Shapiro, 50, Oil City, PA            20:20    6:33    63.8%    22:46
   81    2  Wanda Verga, 48*, Spring Creek, PA          20:22    6:34    70.7%    22:53
   82    2  Chris Irwin, 20, Franklin, PA               20:23    6:34    63.7%    20:23
   83    8  Francis Connelly, 13, Oil City, PA          20:24    6:35    63.6%    20:24
   84    1  Julie Hartmann, 39*, Erie, PA               20:24    6:35    70.6%    21:15
   85    8  Michael Cubbage, 19, Butler, PA             20:24    6:35    63.6%    20:24
   86    4  Dave Luckock, 33, Conneaut Lake, PA         20:25    6:35    63.6%    20:25
   87    4  Charley Carbaugh, 27, Cooperstown, PA       20:26    6:35    63.5%    20:26
   88    2  Stacy Sapko, 40*, Bradford, PA              20:27    6:36    70.4%    21:28
   89    9  Harrison Zacherl, 15, Titusville, PA        20:27    6:36    63.5%    20:27
   90    6  Darin Sutton, 36, Franklin, PA              20:28    6:36    63.4%    20:41
   91   16  Alvin Proper, 48, Titusville, PA            20:29    6:36    63.4%    22:34
   92    2  Wendy Shardlow Thompson, 37*, Franklin, PA  20:30    6:37    70.2%    21:01
   93    5  Brian Ziegler, 29, Franklin, PA             20:31    6:37    63.3%    20:31
   94   13  Steven Hinds, 43, Oil City, PA              20:33    6:38    63.1%    21:49
   95    3  Ryan Hatch, 20, Oakdale, PA                 20:34    6:38    63.1%    20:34
   96    4  Chris Roode, 21, Indiana, PA                20:35    6:38    63.1%    20:35
   97   10  Jordan Shouey, 14, Franklin, PA             20:35    6:38    63.0%    20:35
   98   11  Alden Sims, 13, Venus, PA                   20:36    6:38    63.0%    20:36
   99    5  Matthew Puleio, 20, Meadville, PA           20:39    6:39    62.9%    20:39
  100    7  Joseph Croskey, 37, Oil City, PA            20:39    6:40    62.8%    21:01
  101    5  Todd McGill, 31, Franklin, PA               20:39    6:40    62.8%    20:39
  102    6  Randy Hulse, 33, Margote, FL                20:41    6:40    62.7%    20:41
  103    8  Anthony Carone, 36, Pittsburgh, PA          20:46    6:42    62.5%    20:59
  104    6  Ronald Bennett, 55, Waterford, PA           20:46    6:42    62.5%    24:14
  105    1  Sue Padalino, 50*, Franklin, PA             20:47    6:42    69.3%    23:48
  106   14  Jim Williams, 43, Franklin, PA              20:50    6:43    62.3%    22:07
  107    2  Elaine Chang, 27*, Evanston, IL             20:52    6:44    69.0%    20:52
  108   12  Tim Burk, 13, Franklin, PA                  20:53    6:44    62.2%    20:53
  109   13  Andy Cunningham, 13, Oil City, PA           20:53    6:44    62.1%    20:53
  110    2  Jill Bolmer, 50*, Corry, PA                 20:58    6:46    68.7%    24:00
  111    9  Rick Peterson, 38, Franklin, PA             20:58    6:46    61.9%    21:29
  112    3  Heather Papinchak, 28*, Cochranton, PA      20:59    6:46    68.6%    20:59
  113    4  Ron Smith, 60, Guys Mills, PA               20:59    6:46    61.8%    25:37
  114    2  Megan Fetterolf, 16*, Franklin, PA          21:00    6:46    68.6%    21:00
  115    7  Lance Shreffler, 31, McDonald, PA           21:00    6:46    61.8%    21:00
  116    6  Casey Hancox, 27, Pittsburgh, PA            21:00    6:46    61.8%    21:00
  117   10  Patrick Concannon, 38, Lancaster, NY        21:01    6:47    61.8%    21:32
  118    3  Valerie Jones, 37*, Franklin, PA            21:08    6:49    68.1%    21:40
  119   11  Jay Wasser, 38, Greenville, PA              21:09    6:49    61.4%    21:40
  120    9  Jon Smith, 17, Polk, PA                     21:11    6:50    61.3%    21:11
  121   12  Jim Paulson, 35, Franklin, PA               21:11    6:50    61.2%    21:16
  122    3  Philip Perrotti, 44*, Oil City, PA          21:12    6:50    68.0%    23:00
  123   11  Thomas McClelland, 51, Oil City, PA         21:12    6:50    61.2%    23:56
  124   12  Clayton Fox, 51, Oil City, PA               21:13    6:50    61.2%    23:57
  125    1  Tina Fargo, 59*, Meadville, PA              21:13    6:51    67.9%    26:35
  126    7  Andrew Freiden, 29, Richmond, VA            21:14    6:51    61.1%    21:14
  127   13  Dan Johnson, 38, Franklin, PA               21:15    6:51    61.1%    21:46
  128   10  John Hepler, 16, Cranberry, PA              21:24    6:54    60.7%    21:24
  129   14  Matthew Diven, 36, Oil City, PA             21:24    6:54    60.7%    21:38
  130    7  Jim Heltzel, 55, Cochranton, PA             21:24    6:54    60.6%    24:58
  131    1  Jody Billingsley, 30*, Utica, PA            21:26    6:55    67.2%    21:26
  132    5  Bill Book, 66, Grove City, PA               21:35    6:58    60.1%    28:00
  133   13  Ken Vogan, 50, Oil City, PA                 21:35    6:58    60.1%    24:10
  134    8  Michael Stxs, 26, Franklin, PA              21:36    6:58    60.1%    21:36
  135    8  Chuck Moore, 55, Seneca, PA                 21:45    7:01    59.7%    25:23
  136    1  Sarah Beth Rood, 14*, Oil City, PA          21:45    7:01    66.2%    21:45
  137   14  Bruce Jenkins, 51, Franklin, PA             21:46    7:01    59.6%    24:34
  138   14  Nathan Frye, 12, Polk, PA                   21:47    7:01    59.6%    21:47
  139    8  Terry Garvin, 33, State College, PA         21:47    7:02    59.6%    21:47
  140   11  Jesse Marshall, 16, Seneca, PA              21:48    7:02    59.5%    21:48
  141   15  Mark Canjemi, 13, Oil City, PA              21:49    7:02    59.5%    21:49
  142    2  Emily Berry, 14*, Reno, PA                  21:50    7:02    66.0%    21:50
  143   17  Scott Patterson, 45, North Tonawanda, NY    21:51    7:03    59.4%    23:32
  144   15  David Ballard, 41, Franklin, PA             21:56    7:04    59.2%    22:57
  145    6  Todd Burchanowski, 23, Erie, PA             21:57    7:05    59.1%    21:57
  146   16  Jerry Andres, 42, Coraopolis, PA            21:58    7:05    59.1%    23:09
  147   12  Justin Greenlee, 16, Shaker Hgts , OH       21:58    7:05    59.1%    21:58
  148    2  Maribeth Varreck, 33*, Erie, PA             21:58    7:05    65.5%    21:58
  149   18  Alan Cubbage, 47, Butler, PA                21:59    7:05    59.1%    24:02
  150   19  Rick Brown, 45, Youngsville, PA             21:59    7:05    59.0%    23:41
  151   13  Joe Astorino, 17, Franklin, PA              22:00    7:06    59.0%    22:00
  152    4  Susan Dreves, 27*, Franklin, PA             22:02    7:06    65.4%    22:02
  153    3  Charity Antus, 33*, Hermitage, PA           22:03    7:06    65.3%    22:03
  154   20  Jeff Hills, 47, Meadville, PA               22:03    7:07    58.8%    24:08
  155   16  Josh Ward, 14, Hermitage, PA                22:04    7:07    58.8%    22:04
  156    3  Cheryl Miller, 46*, Franklin, PA            22:05    7:07    65.2%    24:23
  157    3  Marci Zacherl, 18*, Oil City, PA            22:05    7:07    65.2%    22:05
  158   17  Andrew Setzkorn, 13, Franklin, PA           22:05    7:07    58.7%    22:05
  159   18  Cody Roxberry, 15, Franklin, PA             22:06    7:07    58.7%    22:06
  160   15  Claude Setzkorn, 51, Franklin, PA           22:06    7:08    58.7%    24:57
  161   19  Jay Fetterolf, 12, Franklin, PA             22:06    7:08    58.7%    22:06
  162   16  John Riggle, 52, Warren, PA                 22:07    7:08    58.7%    25:10
  163    4  Jeannine Stiglitz, 17*, Franklin, PA        22:09    7:08    65.0%    22:09
  164   15  John Ghering, 39, Franklin, PA              22:10    7:09    58.5%    22:52
  165   20  Nathan Posego, 13, Franklin, PA             22:11    7:09    58.5%    22:11
  166    4  Gail Kahle, 47*, Franklin, PA               22:13    7:10    64.8%    24:46
  167   21  Jim Stuckman, 48, Verona, PA                22:15    7:10    58.3%    24:31
  168   21  John Slater, 14, Titusville, PA             22:16    7:11    58.3%    22:16
  169   17  Kyle Ward, 40, Hermitage, PA                22:20    7:12    58.1%    23:12
  170    5  Denise Brosius, 46*, Seneca, PA             22:20    7:12    64.5%    24:40
  171   16  Mark Lawson, 39, Jamestown, NY              22:20    7:12    58.1%    23:03
  172   22  Ryan Thompson, 13, Dempseytown, PA          22:22    7:13    58.0%    22:22
  173   14  Graham Barnhart, 17, Titusville, PA         22:29    7:15    57.7%    22:29
  174    5  Maria Hepler, 17*, Cranberry, PA            22:30    7:15    64.0%    22:30
  175    7  David McFetridge, 23, Oil City, PA          22:33    7:16    57.6%    22:33
  176    6  Frank Borland, 63, Kennerdell, PA           22:33    7:16    57.5%    28:21
  177   22  Karl O'Neil, 45, Seneca, PA                 22:34    7:17    57.5%    24:19
  178   23  Tom Cardy, 45, Franklin, PA                 22:35    7:17    57.5%    24:20
  179    3  Diane Polland, 51*, Hamilton, NJ            22:38    7:18    63.6%    26:09
  180    9  Ryan McCormick, 30, Manahawkin, NJ          22:41    7:19    57.2%    22:41
  181   23  Aaron Bryant, 13, Centerville, PA           22:43    7:19    57.1%    22:43
  182   17  James Deemer, 39, Oil City, PA              22:43    7:20    57.1%    23:27
  183   18  Gary Shingledecker, 35, Harrisville, PA     22:44    7:20    57.1%    22:49
  184    6  Geneva Maleski, 46*, Franklin, PA           22:45    7:20    63.3%    25:08
  185   17  Dennis Montgomery, 50, Franklin, PA         22:49    7:21    56.9%    25:33
  186   24  Micah Sopher, 14, Grove City, PA            22:54    7:23    56.7%    22:54
  187   10  Daniel Leasure, 34, Warren, PA              22:55    7:23    56.6%    22:55
  188    9  Ed Scurry, 56, Franklin, PA                 22:55    7:23    56.6%    26:59
  189   24  Jim Paich, 46, Kennerdell, PA               22:56    7:24    56.6%    24:54
  190   19  Bernard Magee, 35, Middletown, NY           22:57    7:24    56.6%    23:02
  191    7  Diane Hoover, 48*, Erie, PA                 22:57    7:24    62.7%    25:48
  192    4  Jacque Piper, 52*, Kinsman, OH              22:58    7:24    62.7%    26:48
  193    1  Jim Walsh, 75, Butler, PA                   22:58    7:24    56.5%    33:17
  194    6  Jamie Campagna, 16*, Oil City, PA           22:58    7:24    62.7%    22:58
  195    8  Ann Vizza, 45*, Warren, PA                  22:59    7:25    62.7%    25:09
  196    5  Lauren Kuhn, 28*, Franklin, PA              23:04    7:26    62.4%    23:04
  197    7  Gregory Borland, 60, Lexington, OH          23:06    7:27    56.2%    28:12
  198   25  Ryan Yarnell, 13, Franklin, PA              23:07    7:27    56.1%    23:07
  199    6  Stacey Lutz, 28*, Erie, PA                  23:09    7:28    62.2%    23:09
  200   11  Kevin Beggs, 32                             23:10    7:28    56.0%    23:10
  201    7  Bethany Betzold, 17*, Cranberry, PA         23:12    7:29    62.1%    23:12
  202   12  Joel Shilliday, 32, Easton, MD              23:13    7:29    55.9%    23:13
  203    3  Allison Weller, 13*, Franklin, PA           23:13    7:29    62.0%    23:13
  204    4  Misty Byler, 12*, Franklin, PA              23:14    7:29    62.0%    23:14
  205   18  Daniel Williams, 50, Cranberry, PA          23:14    7:30    55.9%    26:01
  206   13  Shawn Latshaw, 34, Franklin, PA             23:15    7:30    55.8%    23:15
  207   20  Anthony Sakalousky, 39, Franklin, PA        23:17    7:31    55.7%    24:02
  208    4  Kelly Donaldson, 38*, Franklin, PA          23:20    7:31    61.7%    24:06
  209    8  Cindy Stephens, 17*, Titusville, PA         23:20    7:32    61.7%    23:20
  210    3  Alicia Kendig, 20*, Cleveland, OH           23:21    7:32    61.7%    23:21
  211    5  Asia Incorvia, 12*, Cooperstown, PA         23:21    7:32    61.7%    23:21
  212   19  Dennis Hoover, 51, Franklin, PA             23:23    7:32    55.5%    26:24
  213   15  Eric Knepps, 18, Franklin, PA               23:26    7:33    55.4%    23:26
  214    9  Tom McClelland, 28, Oil City, PA            23:29    7:34    55.3%    23:29
  215   10  Chris Brown, 29, Alexandria, VA             23:29    7:34    55.3%    23:29
  216    2  Joyce Rust, 55*, Cochranton, PA             23:29    7:34    61.3%    28:12
  217    6  Sarah Lawton, 13*, Franklin, PA             23:29    7:34    61.3%    23:29
  218   20  Thomas Prager, 51, Kittanning, PA           23:30    7:35    55.2%    26:31
  219    4  Kristen Prijatel, 20*, Mentor, OH           23:30    7:35    61.3%    23:30
  220   18  Rob Taylor, 41, Irwin, PA                   23:32    7:35    55.1%    24:38
  221   19  D Shawn White, 41, Franklin, PA             23:35    7:36    55.0%    24:40
  222   20  Mark Greenlee, 44, Shaker Hgts , OH         23:37    7:37    55.0%    25:15
  223   16  Francis Latchaw, 19, Franklin, PA           23:37    7:37    54.9%    23:37
  224   14  Art Hammond, 33, Hermitage, PA              23:40    7:38    54.8%    23:40
  225    5  Kelly Lander, 38*, Kennerdell, PA           23:40    7:38    60.8%    24:27
  226   26  Jason Niederriter, 13, Venus, PA            23:43    7:39    54.7%    23:43
  227    7  Julie Anundson, 29*, Franklin, PA           23:44    7:39    60.7%    23:44
  228    1  Margaret Kimpel, 65*, Ellwood City, PA      23:44    7:39    60.7%    31:51
  229    4  Jody Rhoades, 30*, Franklin, PA             23:44    7:39    60.7%    23:44
  230    9  Maureen Kush, 16*, Oil City, PA             23:45    7:40    60.6%    23:45
  231   21  Tony Verga, 50, Spring Creek, PA            23:46    7:40    54.6%    26:36
  232    5  Kristin Paslowski, 22*, Franklin, PA        23:47    7:40    60.5%    23:47
  233    7  Rebecca Smith, 13*, Aliquippa, PA           23:52    7:42    60.4%    23:52
  234    6  Sarah Stxs, 24*, Franklin, PA               23:53    7:42    60.3%    23:53
  235   27  Daniel Beary, 12, Cranberry, PA             23:53    7:42    54.3%    23:53
  236    5  Denise Hammann, 51*, Erie, PA               23:54    7:42    60.2%    27:37
  237   10  Hilary Lynch, 19*, Kennerdell, PA           23:55    7:43    60.2%    23:55
  238   22  Roger Turner, 51, Franklin, PA              23:57    7:43    54.2%    27:02
  239    4  Mary Harned, 44*, Union City, PA            23:58    7:44    60.1%    26:02
  240   11  John Warner, 27, Oil City, PA               24:01    7:45    54.0%    24:01
  241   11  Becky Davis, 18*, Columbus, OH              24:01    7:45    60.0%    24:01
  242   25  Keith Smith, 45, Franklin, PA               24:02    7:45    54.0%    25:54
  243    8  Maggie Rehm, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA            24:03    7:45    59.9%    24:03
  244    8  Paul Puleio, 60, McKees Rocks, PA           24:03    7:45    54.0%    29:21
  245    5  Barbara Fetterolf, 43*, Franklin, PA        24:06    7:46    59.7%    25:57
  246   21  Steve Smith, 42, Franklin, PA               24:07    7:46    53.8%    25:25
  247   22  Paul Kowalik, 42, Butler, PA                24:09    7:47    53.7%    25:27
  248    2  Nicholas Taylor, 9, Irwin, PA               24:11    7:48    53.7%    24:11
  249   21  James Francic, 35, Franklin, PA             24:13    7:49    53.6%    24:18
  250    8  Lindsay Johns, 14*, Cranberry, PA           24:16    7:50    59.3%    24:16
  251    6  Carol Donahey, 38*, Cranberry, PA           24:21    7:51    59.1%    25:09
  252    7  Patricia Hinkson, 21*, Slippery Rock, PA    24:23    7:52    59.0%    24:23
  253    5  Schelly Los, 33*, Titusville, PA            24:24    7:52    59.0%    24:24
  254   15  Richard Mulholland, 34, Franklin, PA        24:25    7:52    53.2%    24:25
  255    9  Cindy Collins, 48*, Franklin, PA            24:30    7:54    58.8%    27:33
  256    3  Colin Butters, 10, Meadville, PA            24:37    7:56    52.7%    24:37
  257   23  Bob George, 40, Meadville, PA               24:38    7:57    52.7%    25:35
  258   12  Ben Chalot, 26, Wooster, OH                 24:39    7:57    52.7%    24:39
  259    7  Joyce Moore, 37*, Franklin, PA              24:41    7:58    58.3%    25:18
  260    9  Maggie Weaver, 15*, Venus, PA               24:47    8:00    58.1%    24:47
  261   13  Ryan Perry, 25, Venus, PA                   24:50    8:01    52.3%    24:50
  262   12  Amy Gellner, 18*, Stow, OH                  24:52    8:01    57.9%    24:52
  263    8  Renee Decker, 38*, Slippery Rock, PA        24:52    8:01    57.9%    25:42
  264    6  Richel Van Camp, 52*, Kittanning, PA        24:53    8:01    57.9%    29:02
  265    9  Robert Kimpel, 65, Ellwood City, PA         24:54    8:02    52.1%    31:57
  266   13  Amanda Utzinger, 17*, Oil City, PA          24:55    8:02    57.8%    24:55
  267   10  Rebecca Zischkan, 12*, Cranberry, PA        24:58    8:03    57.7%    24:58
  268   11  Jenny Senko, 12*, Seneca, PA                24:59    8:03    57.6%    24:59
  269   22  John Wallace, 38, Tionesta, PA              25:00    8:04    51.9%    25:37
  270   10  Butch Huey, 56, Oil City, PA                25:04    8:05    51.8%    29:31
  271    7  Cathy Ferrero, 50*, Cheswick, PA            25:07    8:06    57.3%    28:45
  272    8  Tina Babnis, 51*, Sharpsville, PA           25:07    8:06    57.3%    29:02
  273   23  Karl Dennis, 53, Conneaut Lake, PA          25:13    8:08    51.5%    28:56
  274    2  Ginny Pollard, 62*, Conneautville, PA       25:16    8:09    57.0%    32:44
  275    8  Brian Barela, 24, Franklin, PA              25:17    8:09    51.3%    25:17
  276   16  Brad Errington, 33, Monaca, PA              25:18    8:10    51.3%    25:18
  277    8  Heather Pell, 23*, Franklin, PA             25:22    8:11    56.8%    25:22
  278   23  John Neidich, Jr., 36, Westminster, MD      25:24    8:12    51.1%    25:40
  279    6  Linda Dziekciasz, 44*, Franklin, PA         25:29    8:13    56.5%    27:40
  280    1  Audrianna Montgomery*, Franklin, PA         25:32    8:14    56.4%    25:32
  281   10  Ginny Bryant, 45*, Centerville, PA          25:32    8:14    56.4%    27:58
  282    2  William Park, 71, New Castle, PA            25:33    8:14    50.8%    35:07
  283   11  Julie Miller, 46*, Leeper, PA               25:34    8:15    56.3%    28:15
  284    2  Erin Erdley, 11*, Meadville, PA             25:34    8:15    56.3%    25:34
  285    9  Jackie Thurau, 38*, Franklin, PA            25:34    8:15    56.3%    26:25
  286   10  Chris Units, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA            25:35    8:15    56.3%    26:00
  287   11  Jen Andres, 35*, Franklin, PA               25:38    8:16    56.2%    25:51
  288    3  Grace Wallace, 10*, Tionesta, PA            25:39    8:16    56.2%    25:39
  289   12  Melissa Lyon, 13*                           25:39    8:16    56.1%    25:39
  290    3  Joyce Doolittle, 61*, Titusville, PA        25:40    8:17    56.1%    32:52
  291   24  Steve Reed, 51, Oil City, PA                25:43    8:17    50.5%    29:01
  292   13  Rachael Titus, 12*, Titusville, PA          25:43    8:18    56.0%    25:43
  293   17  Thomas Findlan, 31, Pittsburgh, PA          25:44    8:18    50.4%    25:44
  294   14  Megan Miller, 19*, Stow, OH                 25:45    8:18    55.9%    25:45
  295   11  Ronald Pfaff, 56, Greenville, PA            25:45    8:18    50.4%    30:19
  296    6  Dawn Francic, 33*, Franklin, PA             25:46    8:19    55.9%    25:46
  297    7  Geraldine Roemer, 34*, Franklin, PA         25:46    8:19    55.9%    25:48
  298   12  Debra Biggerstaff, 46*, Titusville, PA      25:46    8:19    55.9%    28:28
  299   13  Jill French Keats, 45*, Franklin, PA        25:47    8:19    55.8%    28:14
  300   24  Greg Smathers, 40, Clarion, PA              25:48    8:19    50.3%    26:48
  301    9  Jen Seaver, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA             25:50    8:20    55.7%    25:50
  302   24  Bernie Nerlich, 39, Franklin, PA            25:51    8:20    50.2%    26:40
  303    7  Donna Spadaro, 42*, Franklin, PA            25:51    8:20    55.7%    27:36
  304    4  Haley McCray, 11*, Centerville, PA          25:53    8:21    55.6%    25:53
  305   25  Bob Reed, 50, Oil City, PA                  25:56    8:22    50.1%    29:02
  306   10  Jim Holden, 62, Franklin, PA                25:59    8:23    49.9%    32:21
  307   25  John Sutton, 39, Meadville, PA              26:00    8:23    49.9%    26:50
  308    8  Mary Glenn, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA             26:00    8:23    55.4%    27:18
  309   15  Kirsten Williams, 16*, Cranberry, PA        26:01    8:23    55.3%    26:01
  310   28  Joshua Harman, 12, Oil City, PA             26:02    8:24    49.9%    26:02
  311   29  Steven Zilhaver, 14, Meadville, PA          26:02    8:24    49.8%    26:02
  312   14  Hilary Colllins, 15*, Franklin, PA          26:03    8:24    55.3%    26:03
  313    9  Caroline Smith, 53*, Polk, PA               26:05    8:25    55.2%    30:44
  314   26  Martin Bagley, 52, Conneaut Lake, PA        26:05    8:25    49.7%    29:41
  315    9  Abby Collins, 22*, Franklin, PA             26:07    8:25    55.1%    26:07
  316   16  Rachael Wood, 16*, Venus, PA                26:08    8:26    55.1%    26:08
  317   26  Leroy Shuffstall, 49, Franklin, PA          26:09    8:26    49.6%    29:03
  318   15  Jessica Jack, 15*, Cranberry, PA            26:09    8:26    55.1%    26:09
  319   26  Frank Heller, 39, Franklin, PA              26:13    8:27    49.5%    27:03
  320   17  Shea Lynn Keats, 18*, Franklin, PA          26:13    8:27    54.9%    26:13
  321   18  Danielle Rearick, 18*, Polk, PA             26:14    8:27    54.9%    26:14
  322   18  Mark Swartfager, 34, Franklin, PA           26:14    8:28    49.5%    26:14
  323   16  Alyson Sandrock, 14*, Seneca, PA            26:16    8:28    54.8%    26:16
  324   10  Erin Schattauer, 22*, Seneca, PA            26:16    8:28    54.8%    26:16
  325   11  William Fee, 60, Franklin, PA               26:17    8:29    49.4%    32:05
  326    9  Korey Henson, 22, Seneca, PA                26:18    8:29    49.3%    26:18
  327   19  Rebecca Blystone, 17*, Kennerdell, PA       26:22    8:30    54.6%    26:22
  328   27  Duane Junkin, 53, Polk, PA                  26:23    8:30    49.2%    30:16
  329   12  Michelle Pekich, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA        26:23    8:30    54.6%    26:49
  330   11  Chelsae Bell, 20*, Loretto, PA              26:25    8:31    54.5%    26:25
  331   17  Kasey Siverling, 12*, Seneca, PA            26:28    8:32    54.4%    26:28
  332   10  Janine Gent, 25*, Franklin, PA              26:29    8:32    54.4%    26:29
  333   13  Barbara McCandless, 35*, Harmony, PA        26:30    8:33    54.3%    26:44
  334   10  Jeremy Potter, 23, Franklin, PA             26:31    8:33    48.9%    26:31
  335    8  Traci Shoemaker, 34*, Duncansville, PA      26:34    8:34    54.2%    26:35
  336   12  Jessica Graver, 20*, Clarion, PA            26:37    8:35    54.1%    26:37
  337   30  Joshua Bell, 14, Utica, PA                  26:49    8:39    48.4%    26:49
  338   11  Eden Lamey, 28*, Titusville, PA             26:49    8:39    53.7%    26:49
  339   31  Timothy Maleski, 12, Franklin, PA           26:50    8:39    48.4%    26:50
  340   11  Eric Hilton, 21, Franklin, PA               26:52    8:40    48.3%    26:52
  341   17  Mike Hilton, 18, Franklin, PA               26:52    8:40    48.3%    26:52
  342   14  Delia Beggs, 39*, Franklin, PA              26:52    8:40    53.6%    27:59
  343   20  Jill Stephens, 17*, Cranberry, PA           26:53    8:40    53.6%    26:53
  344   27  Don Erdley, 39, Meadville, PA               26:58    8:42    48.1%    27:50
  345   27  Norman Beals, 45, Franklin, PA              26:59    8:42    48.1%    29:05
  346   12  Jason Turner, 20, Franklin, PA              27:00    8:42    48.1%    27:00
  347   18  Sara Knapp, 13*, Seneca, PA                 27:01    8:43    53.3%    27:01
  348   19  Elissa Dayton, 14*, Franklin, PA            27:02    8:43    53.3%    27:02
  349    4  Dylan Heller, 7, Franklin, PA               27:03    8:43    48.0%    27:03
  350   28  Ron Hartle, 46, Hilliards, PA               27:03    8:43    48.0%    29:22
  351   10  Lynn Laver, 50*, Meadville, PA              27:03    8:43    53.2%    30:58
  352   13  Aubrey Barela, 24*, Franklin, PA            27:03    8:43    53.2%    27:03
  353   12  Wendy Matthews, 29*, Kennerdell, PA         27:04    8:44    53.2%    27:04
  354   29  David Bartholomew, 47, New Wilmington, PA   27:05    8:44    47.9%    29:38
  355   13  Kelly Sires, 28*, Polk, PA                  27:06    8:44    53.1%    27:06
  356   12  Bob Carone, 62, Oil City, PA                27:06    8:44    47.9%    33:44
  357   13  Justin Shetler, 24, Wooster, OH             27:08    8:45    47.8%    27:08
  358    9  Jennifer McCormick, 30*, Manahawkin, NJ     27:10    8:46    53.0%    27:10
  359    9  Kathy Beary, 40*, Cranberry, PA             27:11    8:46    53.0%    28:32
  360   21  Elaine Hillenmeyer, 19*, Cleveland, OH      27:13    8:47    52.9%    27:13
  361   32  Tyler Bittner, 12, Franklin, PA             27:14    8:47    47.6%    27:14
  362    3  Kathy Massie, 55*, Oil City, PA             27:15    8:47    52.9%    32:44
  363   14  Jamie Urey, 27, Adel, GA                    27:16    8:47    47.6%    27:16
  364   14  Jennifer Urey, 29*, Adel, GA                27:17    8:48    52.8%    27:17
  365   14  Nichole Gaines, 24*, Sharpsville, PA        27:17    8:48    52.8%    27:17
  366       Stephen Monte, Franklin, PA                 27:19    8:49    47.5%    27:19
  367       Terrell Faison, Franklin, PA                27:19    8:49    47.5%    27:19
  368       Derrick Macon, Franklin, PA                 27:20    8:49    47.5%    27:20
  369   15  Marisa Bilicic, 35*, Franklin, PA           27:20    8:49    52.7%    27:34
  370   11  Linda Herrington, 52*, Cooperstown, PA      27:20    8:49    52.7%    31:53
  371       Jeffrey Bowen, Franklin, PA                 27:20    8:49    47.5%    27:20
  372       Aris Peralta, Franklin, PA                  27:20    8:49    47.5%    27:20
  373       Kevin Self, Franklin, PA                    27:21    8:49    47.5%    27:21
  374       Joshua Townsend, Franklin, PA               27:21    8:49    47.4%    27:21
  375   16  Mandy Fink, 38*, Franklin, PA               27:21    8:49    52.6%    28:15
  376       Walter Welch, Franklin, PA                  27:21    8:49    47.4%    27:21
  377       Antonio Pugh, Franklin, PA                  27:22    8:49    47.4%    27:22
  378       Larrimae Jones, Franklin, PA                27:22    8:50    47.4%    27:22
  379       William Taylor, Franklin, PA                27:22    8:50    47.4%    27:22
  380       Darrell Palmer, Franklin, PA                27:23    8:50    47.4%    27:23
  381       Daniel Dennis, Franklin, PA                 27:23    8:50    47.4%    27:23
  382       Erik Vanassche, Franklin, PA                27:24    8:50    47.4%    27:24
  383   12  Miles Karson, 57, Greenville, PA            27:24    8:50    47.4%    32:32
  384       Douglas Lawson, Franklin, PA                27:24    8:50    47.4%    27:24
  385       Quinzel Taylor, Franklin, PA                27:24    8:50    47.3%    27:24
  386       Brandon Stecher, Franklin, PA               27:25    8:50    47.3%    27:25
  387       Charles Lindsay, Franklin, PA               27:25    8:51    47.3%    27:25
  388       Charles Morton, Franklin, PA                27:26    8:51    47.3%    27:26
  389       Rasheen Brawner, Franklin, PA               27:27    8:51    47.3%    27:27
  390   30  Robert Hoffman, 46, Franklin, PA            27:28    8:51    47.3%    29:49
  391       Edward Stephenson, Franklin, PA             27:28    8:52    47.2%    27:28
  392   22  Katie Byrne, 19*, Cleveland, OH             27:29    8:52    52.4%    27:29
  393   14  Kathy O'Connor, 47*, Pleasantville, PA      27:30    8:52    52.4%    30:38
  394   15  Monica Brym, 26*, Arlington, VA             27:30    8:52    52.4%    27:30
  395   23  Alison Putnam, 19*, Cleveland, OH           27:31    8:52    52.3%    27:31
  396   13  Donald Chadman, 57, Emlenton, PA            27:32    8:53    47.1%    32:42
  397   28  Craig Amos, 37, Oil City, PA                27:38    8:55    47.0%    28:07
  398    5  Benjamin Peterson, 11, Franklin, PA         27:40    8:55    46.9%    27:40
  399   10  Nancy Peters, 43*, Greenville, PA           27:42    8:56    52.0%    29:49
  400   11  Lori Sandrock, 42*, Tionesta, PA            27:43    8:56    51.9%    29:36
  401   12  Lisa Beers, 42*, Franklin, PA               27:48    8:58    51.8%    29:40
  402   20  Kristina Ross, 12*, Franklin, PA            28:06    9:04    51.2%    28:06
  403    6  Zachary Amos, 7, Oil City, PA               28:07    9:04    46.2%    28:07
  404   14  James Stephens, 57, Franklin, PA            28:09    9:05    46.1%    33:27
  405   19  Joseph Keenan, 31, Cranberry, PA            28:11    9:05    46.0%    28:11
  406   24  Vanessa Waltz, 16*, Limerick, PA            28:13    9:06    51.0%    28:13
  407   25  Melissa Sandrock, 17*, Seneca, PA           28:13    9:06    51.0%    28:13
  408   14  Brennan Barnhart, 24, Titusville, PA        28:14    9:06    46.0%    28:14
  409   25  Ken Hall, 44, Oil City, PA                  28:17    9:07    45.9%    30:15
  410   13  Lynn Funte, 43*, Spartansburg, PA           28:22    9:09    50.7%    30:33
  411   15  Jack Lampert, 22, Fayetteville, NC          28:23    9:09    45.7%    28:23
  412   15  Missy Sobieralski, 22*, Butler, PA          28:25    9:10    50.7%    28:25
  413   12  Susan Losacano, 52*, Franklin, PA           28:26    9:10    50.7%    33:10
  414   10  Chris Noyes, 30*, Butler, PA                28:26    9:10    50.7%    28:26
  415   15  Bill Dixon, 56, Oil City, PA                28:26    9:10    45.6%    33:28
  416   16  Erica Vonderheid, 23*, Arlington, VA        28:27    9:10    50.6%    28:27
  417    5  Katy Bussell, 9*, Franklin, PA              28:31    9:12    50.5%    28:31
  418   17  Beth McFadden, 38*, Seneca, PA              28:32    9:12    50.5%    29:29
  419   29  Glen Hayes, 37, Oil City, PA                28:34    9:13    45.4%    29:04
  420   16  Kara Csensich, 26*, Sewickley, PA           28:35    9:13    50.4%    28:35
  421   31  Kevin Dieterle, 45, Pittsburgh, PA          28:39    9:14    45.3%    30:52
  422       Rasheed McClam, Franklin, PA                28:40    9:15    45.3%    28:40
  423   30  John Daugherty, 36, Knox, PA                28:44    9:16    45.2%    29:03
  424   32  Ronald Sheats, 48, Oil City, PA             28:46    9:17    45.1%    31:43
  425   17  Carrie Freer, 22*, Cooperstown, PA          28:47    9:17    50.0%    28:47
  426   11  Lisa Ream, 31*, Pittsburgh, PA              28:47    9:17    50.0%    28:47
  427   20  Chad Ream, 32, Pittsburgh, PA               28:48    9:17    45.1%    28:48
  428   18  Missy Bush, 22*, Ligonier, PA               28:48    9:17    50.0%    28:48
  429   19  Kyrie Quigley, 22*, State College, PA       28:49    9:18    50.0%    28:49
  430   33  Scott Hoffman, 13, Franklin, PA             28:51    9:18    45.0%    28:51
  431    7  Joseph Mitchell, 9, Titusville, PA          28:51    9:18    45.0%    28:51
  432   13  Donna Laver, 52*, Greenville, PA            28:52    9:19    49.9%    33:41
  433   33  Eric Day, 48, Polk, PA                      28:52    9:19    44.9%    31:50
  434   12  Tammy Myers, 34*, Grove City, PA            28:55    9:20    49.8%    28:57
  435   34  Rory Bowler, 12, Cranberry, PA              28:57    9:20    44.8%    28:57
  436       Derrick Pennington, Franklin, PA            28:57    9:20    44.8%    28:57
  437   18  Tracy Peterson, 39*, Franklin, PA           28:57    9:20    49.7%    30:09
  438   19  Beth Erdley, 39*, Meadville, PA             29:01    9:22    49.6%    30:13
  439    8  Logan Daugherty, 9, Knox, PA                29:01    9:22    44.7%    29:01
  440   20  Elizabeth Gieseker, 21*, Cleveland, OH      29:05    9:23    49.5%    29:05
  441   21  Elizabeth Badziong, 20*, Parma, OH          29:05    9:23    49.5%    29:05
  442    4  Rosie Rhoades, 59*, Venus, PA               29:08    9:24    49.4%    36:29
  443   21  Matthew Drain, 30, Franklin, PA             29:10    9:24    44.5%    29:10
  444   22  Hope Logue, 22*, Franklin, PA               29:13    9:25    49.3%    29:13
  445   22  Waylon Grove, 30, Polk, PA                  29:16    9:26    44.4%    29:16
  446    9  Jeremy Mitchell, 7, Titusville, PA          29:16    9:26    44.3%    29:16
  447   23  Miranda Crotsley, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA       29:18    9:27    49.1%    29:18
  448   17  Stacy Metz, 25*, Grove City, PA             29:18    9:27    49.1%    29:18
  449   18  Lindsay Pell, 26*, Dublin, OH               29:21    9:28    49.1%    29:21
  450   21  Lisa Shaw, 12*, Franklin, PA                29:22    9:28    49.0%    29:22
  451   22  Theresa Clarahan, 13*, Franklin, PA         29:23    9:29    49.0%    29:23
  452   19  Stacy Fry, 28*, Lancaster, PA               29:24    9:29    49.0%    29:24
  453   14  Mary Jo Caridec, 43*, Spartansburg, PA      29:25    9:29    48.9%    31:40
  454   15  Terri Roberts, 47*, Seneca, PA              29:28    9:30    48.9%    32:51
  455   20  Lori Bowen, 25*, Franklin, PA               29:29    9:30    48.8%    29:29
  456   26  Merle Giesey, 40, Seneca, PA                29:30    9:31    44.0%    30:39
  457   13  Kelly Long, 34*, Franklin, PA               29:31    9:31    48.8%    29:32
  458    6  Marissa Neely, 10*, Titusville, PA          29:32    9:31    48.8%    29:32
  459   14  Kaylene Eshelman, 31*, Franklin, PA         29:33    9:32    48.7%    29:33
  460   21  Elizabeth Shilliday, 28*, Easton, MD        29:34    9:32    48.7%    29:34
  461    7  Kate Titus, 11*, Titusville, PA             29:38    9:34    48.6%    29:38
  462   31  Stephen Crawford, 39, Franklin, PA          29:39    9:34    43.8%    30:36
  463   24  Amy Gallas, 20*, Cleveland, OH              29:39    9:34    48.6%    29:39
  464   23  Kelly Sandok, 12*, Franklin, PA             29:45    9:36    48.4%    29:45
  465   16  Justin Shapiro, 20, Oil City, PA            29:46    9:36    43.6%    29:46
  466   25  Sara Sottiaux, 20*, Kennerdell, PA          29:48    9:37    48.3%    29:48
  467   26  Meghan Griffin, 21*, Cleveland, OH          29:56    9:39    48.1%    29:56
  468    5  Mary Lou Moore, 55*, Seneca, PA             30:04    9:42    47.9%    36:08
  469   14  Joyce Neidich, 54*, Franklin, PA            30:11    9:44    47.7%    35:54
  470   10  Eric Erdley, 10, Meadville, PA              30:12    9:44    43.0%    30:12
  471   35  Adam Bell, 12, Oil City, PA                 30:14    9:45    42.9%    30:14
  472    8  Jessie McElhaltan, 11*, Franklin, PA        30:14    9:45    47.6%    30:14
  473   27  Kevin Jaszemski, 43, Volant, PA             30:18    9:46    42.8%    32:10
  474    9  Rose Winkler, 11*, Franklin, PA             30:19    9:47    47.5%    30:19
  475   16  Joe Findlan, 59, Franklin, PA               30:19    9:47    42.8%    36:40
  476   10  Katie Clarahan, 7*, Franklin, PA            30:20    9:47    47.5%    30:20
  477   11  Nick Magaldi, 7, Mishawaka, IN              30:23    9:48    42.7%    30:23
  478   24  Judy Shure, 12*, Franklin, PA               30:31    9:50    47.2%    30:31
  479   27  Rebecca Tarcha, 23*, Grove City, PA         30:33    9:51    47.1%    30:33
  480   17  Gary Deeter, 59, Cochranton, PA             30:39    9:53    42.3%    37:05
  481   15  Mark Hicks, 28, Oil City, PA                30:41    9:54    42.3%    30:41
  482   20  Kimberly Berry, 35*, Oil City, PA           30:43    9:54    46.9%    30:59
  483   28  Erin Padalino, 20*, Franklin, PA            30:49    9:56    46.7%    30:49
  484   22  Joy Lehman, 27*, Columbus, OH               30:51    9:57    46.7%    30:51
  485   23  Kelly McClelland, 25*, Oil City, PA         30:52    9:57    46.7%    30:52
  486   11  Erin Clarahan, 11*, Franklin, PA            30:52    9:57    46.6%    30:52
  487   15  Chris Sayers, 44*, Oil City, PA             30:53    9:57    46.6%    33:31
  488   25  Claire McCandless, 14*, Franklin, PA        30:53    9:57    46.6%    30:53
  489   26  Sarah Maslov, 13*, Franklin, PA             30:55    9:58    46.6%    30:55
  490   27  Tierney Taylor, 13*, Franklin, PA           30:58    9:59    46.5%    30:58
  491   16  Vickie Harbaugh, 47*, Meadville, PA         31:07   10:02    46.3%    34:41
  492   16  Robin Echenoz, 41*, Oil City, PA            31:12   10:04    46.2%    33:01
  493    4  Helen Polm, 60*, Kennerdell, PA             31:18   10:05    46.0%    39:37
  494    6  Diane Daugherty, 55*, Emlenton, PA          31:18   10:06    46.0%    37:37
  495   13  John Pollard, 63, Conneautville, PA         31:20   10:06    41.4%    39:24
  496   16  Michael Winder, 27, Franklin, PA            31:26   10:08    41.3%    31:26
  497   17  Angel Muschweck, 49*, Pleasantville, PA     31:28   10:09    45.8%    35:42
  498   12  Brian Mong, 11, Franklin, PA                31:28   10:09    41.2%    31:28
  499   28  Liz Warner, 13*, Franklin, PA               31:28   10:09    45.8%    31:28
  500   12  Ellen Clarahan, 10*, Franklin, PA           31:28   10:09    45.8%    31:28
  501   24  Erica Dayton, 26*, Franklin, PA             31:28   10:09    45.8%    31:28
  502   13  Leah Maslov, 11*, Franklin, PA              31:28   10:09    45.8%    31:28
  503   15  Christi Leasure, 32*, Warren, PA            31:28   10:09    45.8%    31:28
  504   13  Will Stiglitz, 11, Franklin, PA             31:28   10:09    41.2%    31:28
  505   17  Chad Sanner, 23, Franklin, PA               31:28   10:09    41.2%    31:28
  506   25  Darcy Meehan, 29*, Oil City, PA             31:33   10:10    45.6%    31:33
  507   29  Sarah Parker, 12*, Franklin, PA             31:41   10:13    45.5%    31:41
  508   17  Dan Meyring, 26, Mount Airy, NC             31:41   10:13    40.9%    31:41
  509   34  Nick Noble, 49, Seneca, PA                  31:43   10:14    40.9%    35:15
  510   23  Carl Fiscus, 31, Marble, PA                 31:44   10:14    40.9%    31:44
  511   26  Colette Meyring, 28*, Mount Airy, NC        31:47   10:15    45.3%    31:47
  512   35  37316 Maslov, 49, Franklin, PA              31:51   10:16    40.7%    35:24
  513   16  Marsha Snavely, 33*, Franklin, PA           31:54   10:17    45.1%    31:54
  514   30  Megan Peiffer, 12*, Franklin, PA            32:06   10:21    44.8%    32:06
  515   31  Jen Kahle, 12*, Franklin, PA                32:08   10:22    44.8%    32:08
  516   17  Chris Donaldson, 34*, Jackson Center, PA    32:09   10:22    44.8%    32:11
  517   18  Traci Ziegler, 30*, Franklin, PA            32:09   10:22    44.8%    32:09
  518   18  James Bell, 56, Oil City, PA                32:27   10:28    40.0%    38:12
  519   26  Bethany Bryant, 17*, Centerville, PA        32:33   10:30    44.2%    32:33
  520   32  Michelle Mitchell, 13*, Titusville, PA      32:37   10:31    44.1%    32:37
  521   18  Dave McCullough, 19, Franklin, PA           32:40   10:32    39.7%    32:40
  522   29  Doriann Lavery, 24*, Knox, PA               32:40   10:32    44.1%    32:40
  523   14  Amanda Beary, 10*, Cranberry, PA            32:42   10:33    44.0%    32:42
  524   33  Katie Kimball, 12*, Franklin, PA            32:43   10:33    44.0%    32:43
  525   14  Brandon Miller, 9, Franklin, PA             32:43   10:33    39.7%    32:43
  526   18  Shane Ardo, 25, Baltimore, MD               32:44   10:33    39.6%    32:44
  527   24  Mike Reynolds, 30, Seneca, PA               32:44   10:33    39.6%    32:44
  528   15  Allie Caviness, 10*, Franklin, PA           32:44   10:33    44.0%    32:44
  529   30  Debi Utz, 22*, Clarion, PA                  32:46   10:34    43.9%    32:46
  530    5  Vicky Book, 62*, Grove City, PA             32:47   10:35    43.9%    42:29
  531   27  Andrea Plummer, 27*, Franklin, PA           32:51   10:36    43.8%    32:51
  532   32  Ben Sokolow, 38, Oil City, PA               32:52   10:36    39.5%    33:40
  533   31  Kelly Shetler, 23*, Wooster, OH             32:53   10:36    43.8%    32:53
  534   15  Sue Hilton, 51*, Franklin, PA               32:55   10:37    43.7%    38:02
  535   32  Megan Hale, 24*, Baltimore, MD              32:55   10:37    43.7%    32:55
  536   33  Steven Plummer, 35, Franklin, PA            32:55   10:37    39.4%    33:03
  537   17  Jennifer Friedhaber, 42*, Oil City, PA      33:02   10:39    43.6%    35:16
  538    7  Marie Kickler, 57*, Pittsburgh, PA          33:04   10:40    43.5%    40:34
  539   33  Hillary Losacano, 21*, Villanova, PA        33:10   10:42    43.4%    33:10
  540   34  Devon Keely, 21*, Franklin, PA              33:11   10:42    43.4%    33:11
  541       Paris Gantz, Franklin, PA                   33:11   10:42    39.1%    33:11
  542       Johnathan Purnell, Franklin, PA             33:11   10:42    39.1%    33:11
  543   18  Naomi Werts, 47*, Conneaut Lake, PA         33:13   10:43    43.3%    37:01
  544   21  Denise Boughner, 39*, Cooperstown, PA       33:21   10:45    43.2%    34:44
  545   19  Colleen Petruso, 46*, Conneaut Lake, PA     33:31   10:48    43.0%    37:01
  546   35  Jennifer Barton, 21*, Conneaut Lake, PA     33:31   10:48    43.0%    33:31
  547    8  Riata Lynch, 55*, Kennerdell, PA            33:33   10:49    42.9%    40:18
  548   22  Dixie Harris, 39*, Franklin, PA             33:41   10:52    42.7%    35:05
  549   36  Shannon Weber, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA          33:41   10:52    42.7%    33:41
  550   19  Chrysanne Corsetti, 32*, Franklin, PA       33:53   10:56    42.5%    33:53
  551   28  Jacki Reina, 29*, Franklin, PA              33:57   10:57    42.4%    33:57
  552   16  Becca Benvenuti, 10*, Franklin, PA          34:01   10:58    42.3%    34:01
  553   34  Lindsay Huff, 13*, Franklin, PA             34:01   10:58    42.3%    34:01
  554   16  Janet Karson, 54*, Greenville, PA           34:11   11:01    42.1%    40:40
  555   20  Sherri Bartholomew, 46*, New Wilmington, PA 34:15   11:03    42.0%    37:50
  556   17  Abby Smith, 11*, Oil City, PA               34:20   11:04    41.9%    34:20
  557   15  Aaron Kenyon, 9, Franklin, PA               34:20   11:04    37.8%    34:20
  558   16  Caleb Knapp, 9, Seneca, PA                  34:22   11:05    37.7%    34:22
  559   23  Kim Reed, 35*, Oil City, PA                 34:26   11:06    41.8%    34:44
  560   36  Rod Borger, 48, Oil City, PA                34:31   11:08    37.6%    38:03
  561   27  Andrea Manssur, 17*, Cranberry, PA          34:43   11:12    41.5%    34:43
  562   20  Julia Huff, 33*, Franklin, PA               34:46   11:13    41.4%    34:46
  563   18  Sue Fox, 41*, Oil City, PA                  34:48   11:13    41.4%    36:50
  564   18  Mary Manssur, 9*, Cranberry, PA             35:04   11:18    41.1%    35:04
  565   35  Ellen McCauley, 15*, Franklin, PA           35:06   11:19    41.0%    35:06
  566   28  Megan Sandok, 18*, Franklin, PA             35:06   11:19    41.0%    35:06
  567    6  Bernadette Huefner, 66*, Franklin, PA       35:07   11:19    41.0%    47:44
  568   36  Brian Friedhaber, 14, Oil City, PA          35:15   11:22    36.8%    35:15
  569   34  Bill Woods, 35, Polk, PA                    35:36   11:29    36.4%    35:44
  570   21  Erica Gravatt, 33*, Franklin, PA            35:43   11:31    40.3%    35:43
  571   19  Anne Homan, 11*, Ashville, NY               36:00   11:37    40.0%    36:00
  572   36  Maddy Sims, 12*, Venus, PA                  36:01   11:37    40.0%    36:01
  573   37  Jenna Salerno, 12*, Franklin, PA            36:05   11:38    39.9%    36:05
  574   38  Molly Margaret Keats, 12*, Franklin, PA     36:05   11:38    39.9%    36:05
  575   29  Julia Sanchez, 26*, Titusville, PA          36:18   11:43    39.7%    36:18
  576   17  Deborah Prager, 50*, Kittanning, PA         36:26   11:45    39.5%    41:43
  577   39  Megan Lutz, 12*, Oil City, PA               36:28   11:46    39.5%    36:28
  578   40  Andrea Stiller, 13*, Oil City, PA           36:29   11:46    39.5%    36:29
  579   20  Kaitlyn 0'Brien, 11*, Oil City, PA          36:29   11:46    39.5%    36:29
  580   21  Jill Davis, 10*, Franklin, PA               36:40   11:49    39.3%    36:40
  581   24  Sephanie Felmlee, 38*, Cranberry, PA        36:42   11:50    39.2%    37:55
  582   21  Betty Sheats, 46*, Oil City, PA             36:43   11:51    39.2%    40:34
  583   37  Cynthia Walker, 22*, Cranberry Twp, PA      36:49   11:52    39.1%    36:49
  584   25  Stephanie Mills, 37*, Franklin, PA          36:51   11:53    39.1%    37:46
  585   35  Todd Bush, 38, Franklin, PA                 36:55   11:54    35.2%    37:49
  586   22  Hannah McCarthy, 7*, Franklin, PA           37:02   11:57    38.9%    37:02
  587   23  Olivia Beals, 8*, Franklin, PA              37:06   11:58    38.8%    37:06
  588   22  Cinda Wilhite, 31*, Franklin, PA            37:10   11:59    38.7%    37:10
  589   22  Pam Baughman, 49*, Franklin, PA             37:13   12:00    38.7%    42:14
  590   38  Carrie Close, 21*, Franklin, PA             37:19   12:02    38.6%    37:19
  591   39  Jen Mehall, 20*, Slippery Rock, PA          37:19   12:02    38.6%    37:19
  592   37  Bill Emery, 48, Oil City, PA                37:21   12:03    34.7%    41:10
  593   19  Lynn Hayes, 40*, Oil City, PA               37:37   12:08    38.3%    39:30
  594    9  Linda Bell, 59*, Franklin, PA               37:44   12:10    38.2%    47:16
  595   40  Elizabeth Barrett, 23*, Seneca, PA          37:55   12:14    38.0%    37:55
  596   18  Caryl Holden, 54*, Franklin, PA             38:01   12:16    37.9%    45:14
  597   38  Douglas Bartosh, 47, Ford Cliff, PA         38:08   12:18    34.0%    41:43
  598   10  Louise Brown, 56*, Oil City, PA             38:17   12:21    37.6%    46:28
  599   26  Rhonda Buckholtz, 36*, Seneca, PA           38:23   12:23    37.5%    39:01
  600   41  Michelle Lynn Bell, 12*, Polk, PA           38:26   12:24    37.5%    38:26
  601   36  Dan Johnson, 39, Franklin, PA               38:26   12:24    33.8%    39:39
  602   28  John Last, 43, Erie, PA                     38:36   12:27    33.6%    40:59
  603   37  Randy Wolverton, 36, Oil City, PA           38:37   12:27    33.6%    39:01
  604   23  Chris Billingsley, 30*, Utica, PA           38:43   12:29    37.2%    38:43
  605   19  Kris Waskiewcz, 52*, Ashville, NY           38:45   12:30    37.2%    45:13
  606   20  Amy Uhler, 40*, Franklin, PA                39:03   12:36    36.9%    41:00
  607   21  Courtney Cox, 40*, Franklin, PA             39:05   12:36    36.8%    41:02
  608   24  Pauline Grill, 34*, Franklin, PA            39:19   12:41    36.6%    39:22
  609   42  Nicole McFadden, 12*, Seneca, PA            39:20   12:41    36.6%    39:20
  610   37  Paul Marsh, 12, Cooperstown, PA             39:36   12:46    32.8%    39:36
  611   17  Dalton Johnson, 9, Franklin, PA             39:39   12:47    32.7%    39:39
  612   23  Barb Ross, 49*, Franklin, PA                39:49   12:51    36.2%    45:11
  613   38  David Puleo, 37, Oil City, PA               40:02   12:55    32.4%    40:45
  614   27  Denise Puleo, 36*, Oil City, PA             40:03   12:55    35.9%    40:44
  615   22  Mary Ann Francic, 42*, Harmony, PA          40:11   12:58    35.8%    42:54
  616   18  Chad Lutz, 9, Oil City, PA                  40:12   12:58    32.3%    40:12
  617   28  Kim Daugherty, 36*, Knox, PA                40:27   13:03    35.6%    41:08
  618   43  Marcia Stiller, 15*, Oil City, PA           40:50   13:10    35.3%    40:50
  619   24  Emily Last, 10*, Erie, PA                   40:50   13:10    35.3%    40:50
  620   39  Curt Rodgers, 47, Erie, PA                  40:51   13:11    31.8%    44:42
  621   38  Adam Last, 12, Erie, PA                     40:58   13:13    31.7%    40:58
  622   19  Colton Turnipseed, 9, Franklin, PA          41:05   13:15    31.6%    41:05
  623   20  Bob Davis, 10, Franklin, PA                 41:06   13:15    31.6%    41:06
  624   29  Kim Himes, 39*, Plum, PA                    41:16   13:19    34.9%    42:59
  625   41  Katie Findlan, 22*, Franklin, PA            41:20   13:20    34.8%    41:20
  626   11  Lynda Carter, 57*, Franklin, PA             41:30   13:23    34.7%    50:54
  627   23  Shari Magee, 43*, Middletown, NY            41:46   13:28    34.5%    44:57
  628   12  Donna Long, 56*, Franklin, PA               41:56   13:31    34.3%    50:54
  629   25  Chelsea Harman, 10*, Oil City, PA           42:09   13:36    34.2%    42:09
  630   24  Melissa Homan, 42*, Ashville, NY            42:19   13:39    34.0%    45:10
  631   26  Carly Boughner, 9*, Cooperstown, PA         42:23   13:40    34.0%    42:23
  632   27  Megan Witherell, 10*, Seneca, PA            42:34   13:44    33.8%    42:34
  633   28  McKenzie Himes, 5*, Plum, PA                42:59   13:52    33.5%    42:59
  634   24  Peg Sims, 49*, Venus, PA                    43:07   13:54    33.4%    48:55
  635   13  Ruth Boughner, 59*, Cooperstown, PA         43:28   14:01    33.1%    54:27
  636   40  Peter Winkler, 49, Franklin, PA             43:31   14:02    29.8%    48:21
  637   41  Harold Wakefield, 46, Franklin, PA          43:42   14:06    29.7%    47:27
  638   30  Stacy Winder, 28*, Franklin, PA             43:52   14:09    32.8%    43:52
  639   25  Denna O'Brien, 34*, Oil City, PA            44:03   14:12    32.7%    44:05
  640   29  Gerald Boughner, 41, Cooperstown, PA        44:06   14:13    29.4%    46:09
  641   42  Matt Simpson, 23*, Franklin, PA             44:06   14:14    32.6%    44:06
  642   43  Julie Poling, 20*, Franklin, PA             44:07   14:14    32.6%    44:07
  643   29  Amanda Magaldi, 9*, Mishawaka, IN           44:08   14:14    32.6%    44:08
  644   30  Sheila Rodgers, 35*, Erie, PA               44:25   14:19    32.4%    44:48
  645   31  Jodi Diven, 26*, Oil City, PA               44:49   14:27    32.1%    44:49
  646   32  Julie Drain, 26*, Franklin, PA              44:53   14:29    32.1%    44:53
  647   30  Hanna Magee, 7*, Middletown, NY             44:57   14:30    32.0%    44:57
  648   21  Jordan Severo, 9, Franklin, PA              45:04   14:32    28.8%    45:04
  649   33  Cyndy Saul, 28*, Renfrew, PA                45:07   14:33    31.9%    45:07
  650   44  Julie Hovis, 14*, Ashville, NY              45:12   14:35    31.9%    45:12
  651   34  Jodi McElhinny, 29*, Renfrew, PA            45:12   14:35    31.9%    45:12
  652   31  Tammy Botts, 38*, Oil City, PA              45:31   14:41    31.6%    47:01
  653   14  Wanda Corbett, 59*, Franklin, PA            45:44   14:45    31.5%    57:17
  654   32  Valerie Wakefield, 38*, Franklin, PA        45:55   14:49    31.4%    47:26
  655   29  Laura Paszowski, 18*, Cleveland, OH         46:24   14:58    31.0%    46:24
  656   44  Meridith Stakem, 20*, Cleveland, OH         46:24   14:58    31.0%    46:24
  657   45  Amy Salerno, 22*, Santa Clarita, CA         46:27   14:59    31.0%    46:27
  658   33  Lori Larrick, 37*, Mercer, PA               46:38   15:02    30.9%    47:47
  659   35  Angela Salerno, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA         47:00   15:10    30.6%    47:00
  660   30  Hannah Webber, 18*, Cleveland, OH           47:01   15:10    30.6%    47:01
  661   31  Christine Yeneca, 18*, Cleveland, OH        47:02   15:10    30.6%    47:02
  662   25  Marsha Kennedy, 43*, Greenville, PA         47:18   15:15    30.4%    50:55
  663   39  Jonathan Wakefield, 12, Franklin, PA        47:38   15:22    27.2%    47:38
  664    2  Susie Deering*, Marietta, GA                47:44   15:24    30.2%    47:44
  665   19  Anthony Treme, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           47:50   15:26    27.1%    47:50
  666   20  Rhonda Rust, 51*, Franklin, PA              48:15   15:34    29.8%    55:45
  667   22  Billy Heffern, 10, Franklin, PA             48:19   15:35    26.9%    48:19
  668   23  Pj Winkler, 7, Franklin, PA                 48:21   15:36    26.8%    48:21
  669   32  Kristen Levy, 18*, Cleveland, OH            48:23   15:36    29.8%    48:23
  670   33  Doricas Aligawesa, 16*, Oil City, PA        48:55   15:46    29.4%    48:55
  671   45  Alexa Rhoades, 12*, Oil City, PA            49:38   16:00    29.0%    49:38
  672   46  Alisha Wishnook, 12*, Oil City, PA          49:38   16:01    29.0%    49:38
  673   34  Pam Swartzfager, 37*, Erie, PA              49:41   16:01    29.0%    50:55
  674   25  Anna Silverio, 47*, Butler, PA              49:45   16:03    28.9%    55:27
  675   35  Teresa Cochran, 39*, Franklin, PA           50:33   16:18    28.5%    52:39
  676   26  Victoria Beals, 41*, Franklin, PA           50:41   16:21    28.4%    53:39
  677   26  Maria McGee, 46*, Utica, PA                 50:59   16:27    28.2%    56:19
  678   36  Mary Kay Harvey, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA        52:22   16:53    27.5%    53:40
  679   36  Melissa Wolfgong, 28*, Oil City, PA         52:28   16:55    27.4%    52:28
  680   31  Sofia Beals, 6*, Franklin, PA               52:39   16:59    27.3%    52:39
  681   30  Michael Noyes, 41, Butler, PA               54:05   17:27    24.0%    56:36
  682   32  Brittany Montgomery, 11*, Franklin, PA      54:25   17:33    26.5%    54:25
"*" indicates females
23 finishers among Men 11 & Under
39 finishers among Men 12 - 15
18 finishers among Men 16 - 19
17 finishers among Men 20 - 24
19 finishers among Men 25 - 29
24 finishers among Men 30 - 34
38 finishers among Men 35 - 39
30 finishers among Men 40 - 44
41 finishers among Men 45 - 49
27 finishers among Men 50 - 54
18 finishers among Men 55 - 59
13 finishers among Men 60 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 79
32 finishers among Women 11 & Under
46 finishers among Women 12 - 15
33 finishers among Women 16 - 19
45 finishers among Women 20 - 24
36 finishers among Women 25 - 29
25 finishers among Women 30 - 34
36 finishers among Women 35 - 39
26 finishers among Women 40 - 44
26 finishers among Women 45 - 49
20 finishers among Women 50 - 54
14 finishers among Women 55 - 59
6 finishers among Women 60 - 69
335 male finishers
347 female finishers
682 total finishers