TRISTATE COACH'S ASSN XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Slippery Rock University
VARSITY BOYS
Oct. 17, 2002

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Mt. Lebanon              97    3   15   21   25   33   49   68   17:28      1:01
  2   North Hills             124    1   11   22   34   56   57   59   17:26      1:47
  3   North Allegheny         158    4   17   32   45   60  109  167   17:41      1:17
  4   Hampton                 159   14   24   36   41   44   88  104   17:45        32
  5   Shaler                  239   16   26   38   48  111  254  260   17:59      1:14
  6   Penn Hills              250   10   40   55   69   76  193  206   18:00      1:13
  7   Seneca Valley           279    9   18   54   90  108  112  138   18:01      1:33
  8   Highlands               285    8   23   35  105  114  225  226   18:01      1:38
  9   Greensburg Salem        311   13   31   80   85  102  151  152   18:09      1:18
 10   Plum                    322   29   51   63   83   96  140  166   18:14        54
 11   Fox Chapel              324   20   28   52  101  123  132  144   18:11      1:17
 12   Quaker Valley           335    6   50   65   95  119  145  197   18:10      1:44
 13   Butler                  345   62   66   71   72   74  110  131   18:20        12
 14   Bethel Park             355    2   67   82   91  113  157  163   18:07      2:20
 15   Hempfield Area          365   30   70   75   93   97  205  255   18:21        53
 16   Gateway                 416   12   19   92  125  168  184  190   18:21      2:06
 17   Pgh Central Catholic    427   46   64   78  115  124  135  141   18:28        49
 18   Greensburg Ctral Ca     483    5   77   79  137  185  194  204   18:29      2:42
 19   Penn Trafford           487   27   94  103  121  142  153  171   18:34      1:18
 20   Latrobe                 527   47   99  106  128  147  179  196   18:41      1:03
 21   Peters Township         548   43   84  126  136  159  162  186   18:41      1:17
 22   West Allegheny          549   37   89  133  134  156  176  180   18:41      1:21
 23   Upper St. Clair         571   73   86  127  130  155  216  239   18:47        49
 24   Baldwin                 613   81   87  120  148  177  182  191   18:54      1:03
 25   Laurel Highlands        635   39   61  154  189  192  203  212   18:57      1:53
 26   West Mifflin            649    7  122  160  165  195  235  248   18:53      2:43
 27   Uniontown               698  100  129  139  161  169  188  213   19:03        46
 28   Franklin Regional       747   98  118  170  178  183  215  217   19:12        59
 29   Canon-McMillan          764  117  143  158  172  174  187  207   19:12        43
 30   Pine Richland           793   58  149  173  199  214  221  236   19:23      2:01
 31   Derry                   871   53  116  231  234  237  241  246   19:45      2:34
 32   Montour                 940  146  150  209  211  224  232  252   19:48      1:24
 33   Norwin                  948  164  175  181  210  218  238  249   19:47        59
 34   South Park             1023   42  229  244  247  261  265  267   20:37      4:43
 35   O L S H                1071  201  202  219  222  227  253  263   20:14        32
 36   Chartiers Valley       1089  200  208  223  228  230  233  243   20:18        37
 37   Waynesburg             1098  107  240  245  250  256  262        20:40      3:00
 38   Woodland Hills         1228  220  242  251  257  258             21:20      1:53
 39   Sewickley Academy      1255  198  259  264  266  268             23:09      5:08

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Elizabeth Forward
Belle Vernon
Thomas Jefferson

1. Mt. Lebanon
    3  Jim O'Toole, Jr             16:46    5:24
   15  Derek Heiss, Jr             17:29    5:38
   21  Andrew Davidson, Sr         17:35    5:40
   25  Chris Trumbull, Sr          17:41    5:42
   33  Brad Rodgers, Sr            17:47    5:44
   49  Ryan Bunch, Jr              18:05    5:50
   68  Colin Devlin, Jr            18:19    5:54
Time = 1:27:17     Places = 97

2. North Hills
    1  Ian Fitzgerald, Jr          16:20    5:16
   11  Josh Eddy, So               17:18    5:35
   22  Ian Shreckengast, Jr        17:36    5:40
   34  Pat Velliky, Jr             17:47    5:44
   56  Doug Doyle, Sr              18:07    5:51
   57  Mike Haley, So              18:07    5:51
   59  Adam Sencak, Fr             18:12    5:52
Time = 1:27:07     Places = 124

3. North Allegheny
    4  E J. Robertson, Sr          16:55    5:27
   17  Brett Pollack, Jr           17:31    5:39
   32  Jesse Snider, Jr            17:46    5:44
   45  Scott Whipkey, Sr           18:00    5:48
   60  Max Brown, Fr               18:12    5:52
  109  Grant Butson, So            18:43    6:02
  167  Steve Wize, So              19:23    6:15
Time = 1:28:23     Places = 158

4. Hampton
   14  Matt Luchansky, Jr          17:25    5:37
   24  Paul Specht, Sr             17:39    5:42
   36  Kevin Forsythe, Jr          17:49    5:45
   41  Dave Reber, Jr              17:55    5:47
   44  Evan Ringle, Sr             17:57    5:47
   88  Dan Bisers, Jr              18:33    5:59
  104  Chris Blanchard, So         18:41    6:01
Time = 1:28:43     Places = 159

5. Shaler
   16  John Balouris, Jr           17:31    5:39
   26  Dave Neely, Sr              17:42    5:42
   38  Jeff Justus, Sr             17:53    5:46
   48  Sam Bair, Sr                18:04    5:50
  111  Nick Stelitano, So          18:44    6:02
  254  John Stout, So              21:23    6:54
  260  Jared Garasich, So          22:31    7:16
Time = 1:29:52     Places = 239

6. Penn Hills
   10  Andrew Kloes, Sr            17:13    5:33
   40  Mark Morelli, Jr            17:54    5:46
   55  Brad Grimm, Sr              18:07    5:50
   69  Dylan Holt, Sr              18:21    5:55
   76  Craig Ball, Jr              18:26    5:56
  193  Scott Conroy, Sr            19:47    6:23
  206  Justin Suprak, Jr           20:05    6:29
Time = 1:29:57     Places = 250

7. Seneca Valley
    9  Chris Geddis, Sr            17:10    5:32
   18  Justin Shepherd, Sr         17:32    5:39
   54  Michael Rinaman, Sr         18:07    5:50
   90  Matt Gaudet, Jr             18:34    5:59
  108  Brad McGill, Sr             18:43    6:02
  112  Nathan Steele, Sr           18:45    6:03
  138  Ian Carrow, Fr              18:58    6:07
Time = 1:30:04     Places = 279

8. Highlands
    8  Andy Tomaswick, Sr          17:09    5:32
   23  Jake Karan, Jr              17:38    5:41
   35  Tom Slosky, Jr              17:48    5:44
  105  Josh Hutchinson, Jr         18:41    6:02
  114  Cliff Wilcox, Sr            18:47    6:03
  225  Mike Nold, So               20:28    6:36
  226  Chris Nold, Jr              20:28    6:36
Time = 1:30:01     Places = 285

9. Greensburg Salem
   13  Eric Harbison, Sr           17:23    5:36
   31  Elijah Defassio, So         17:46    5:44
   80  Mark Bolha, Sr              18:27    5:57
   85  Adam Laubham, So            18:31    5:58
  102  Andrew Kuzmen, Jr           18:40    6:01
  151  Nathan Keffer, Jr           19:10    6:11
  152  Aaron Love, Sr              19:10    6:11
Time = 1:30:45     Places = 311

10. Plum
   29  Cam Christeson, Sr          17:45    5:43
   51  Chris Deriggi, So           18:05    5:50
   63  Nick Croasdaile, Jr         18:14    5:53
   83  Jon Good, Jr                18:29    5:58
   96  Matt Giunta, Fr             18:38    6:01
  140  Mike Russo, Jr              18:59    6:07
  166  Sean Tuite, So              19:21    6:14
Time = 1:31:10     Places = 322

11. Fox Chapel
   20  Matthew Rudzki, Jr          17:34    5:40
   28  Andrew Rowland, Jr          17:45    5:43
   52  Kyle Leister, So            18:06    5:50
  101  Ryan Duffy, Fr              18:40    6:01
  123  Jim Finley, So              18:51    6:05
  132  Eric Siegmund, So           18:54    6:06
  144  David Paul, Jr              19:03    6:09
Time = 1:30:53     Places = 324

12. Quaker Valley
    6  Zach Thomas, Jr             17:04    5:30
   50  Karl Gustafson, Jr          18:05    5:50
   65  Andy Kifer, Jr              18:14    5:53
   95  Erich Whittmer, So          18:37    6:00
  119  Dan Thompson, Jr            18:48    6:04
  145  Kyle O'Rourke, Jr           19:05    6:09
  197  Michael Corcoran, Sr        19:54    6:25
Time = 1:30:47     Places = 335

13. Butler
   62  Zach Vavro, Jr              18:13    5:53
   66  Sean Pelusi, Sr             18:17    5:54
   71  Ryan Edmiston, Jr           18:22    5:55
   72  Chris Throne, Sr            18:23    5:56
   74  James Rogerson, So          18:24    5:56
  110  Ray Melder, So              18:43    6:02
  131  Steve Banks, Jr             18:53    6:05
Time = 1:31:38     Places = 345

14. Bethel Park
    2  Thadeus Meyer, Sr           16:27    5:18
   67  Travis Shipe, Sr            18:17    5:54
   82  Damian Feresse, Jr          18:28    5:57
   91  Johnny Allemang, Jr         18:35    6:00
  113  Kyle Kaminski, Fr           18:46    6:03
  157  Phil Coulson, So            19:13    6:12
  163  Matt Sedlock, Sr            19:21    6:14
Time = 1:30:32     Places = 355

15. Hempfield Area
   30  Warren Ciabattoni, Sr       17:46    5:44
   70  Zach Kocian, Sr             18:21    5:55
   75  Jeremy Flinn, Sr            18:25    5:56
   93  Josh Mill Er, Sr            18:37    6:00
   97  Nate Evans, Jr              18:38    6:01
  205  Andy Helble, Jr             20:04    6:28
  255  Jesse Yaklich, So           21:30    6:56
Time = 1:31:45     Places = 365

16. Gateway
   12  Brent Rogus, Sr             17:19    5:35
   19  Kevin Stewart, Sr           17:33    5:39
   92  Mike Flynn, Jr              18:36    6:00
  125  Brian McGuire, So           18:51    6:05
  168  Mike Weber, Sr              19:24    6:15
  184  Anthony Episcopo, Fr        19:38    6:20
  190  Steve Glenwright, Jr        19:45    6:22
Time = 1:31:42     Places = 416

17. Pgh Central Catholic
   46  Ryan Kennedy, Jr            18:02    5:49
   64  Dan Kuzma, So               18:14    5:53
   78  Scott Seserko, Sr           18:26    5:57
  115  Dan Dzombak, Jr             18:47    6:03
  124  Dario Donatelli, Fr         18:51    6:05
  135  Dan McKeegan, Jr            18:55    6:06
  141  Paul Camacho, So            19:01    6:08
Time = 1:32:18     Places = 427

18. Greensburg Ctral Ca
    5  Steve New, Sr               16:56    5:28
   77  Adam Smith, So              18:26    5:56
   79  Gabe Acita, So              18:26    5:57
  137  Chris Wright, So            18:58    6:07
  185  A J Feczko, So              19:38    6:20
  194  Andrew Cala, So             19:47    6:23
  204  Jon Takac, So               20:00    6:27
Time = 1:32:22     Places = 483

19. Penn Trafford
   27  Matt Bluman, Sr             17:43    5:43
   94  Bryan Waters, So            18:37    6:00
  103  Joe Wilcher, Jr             18:41    6:01
  121  Brian Finley, So            18:50    6:04
  142  Shane Anderton, So          19:01    6:08
  153  Craig Anderton, So          19:10    6:11
  171  Greg Close, So              19:26    6:16
Time = 1:32:50     Places = 487

20. Latrobe
   47  Mack Brickley, Jr           18:03    5:49
   99  Mike Frederick, Jr          18:39    6:01
  106  Kris Kotouch, So            18:41    6:02
  128  Tyler Ferrari, Fr           18:53    6:05
  147  Eamon McDonough, So         19:06    6:10
  179  Dan Roble, Jr               19:32    6:18
  196  Sean Hennessy, Jr           19:52    6:24
Time = 1:33:21     Places = 527

21. Peters Township
   43  Pat Tatman, Sr              17:56    5:47
   84  Kevin Beganics, Sr          18:30    5:58
  126  Dan Schmitt, Jr             18:52    6:05
  136  Scott Morande, So           18:56    6:06
  159  Mark Rawlings, Sr           19:13    6:12
  162  Pat Harmon, Sr              19:20    6:14
  186  Steve Petricca, Sr          19:38    6:20
Time = 1:33:25     Places = 548

22. West Allegheny
   37  Bill Pryslak, Jr            17:52    5:46
   89  Andy Melhorn, Jr            18:34    5:59
  133  Doug Britton, Sr            18:54    6:06
  134  Kyle Dorman, Fr             18:55    6:06
  156  Matt Detwiler, Jr           19:12    6:12
  176  Tad Wissel, Jr              19:30    6:17
  180  Mike Kisow, Sr              19:33    6:18
Time = 1:33:24     Places = 549

23. Upper St. Clair
   73  Jim Marshall, Sr            18:24    5:56
   86  Greg Heddeaus, Sr           18:32    5:58
  127  Matt Huelsenbeck, Jr        18:52    6:05
  130  Jacob Lambach, So           18:53    6:05
  155  Dave Jordan, Sr             19:12    6:12
  216  Louis Williams, Sr          20:12    6:31
  239  Mike Mueller, Sr            20:44    6:41
Time = 1:33:52     Places = 571

24. Baldwin
   81  Christian Schmidt, Sr       18:28    5:57
   87  William Wallander, So       18:32    5:59
  120  Timoth Phillips, So         18:49    6:04
  148  Jeff Haines, Jr             19:08    6:10
  177  Tom Visconti, So            19:30    6:17
  182  Mike Meade, Fr              19:35    6:19
  191  Vince Edwards, Fr           19:45    6:22
Time = 1:34:26     Places = 613

25. Laurel Highlands
   39  Larry Brink, So             17:53    5:46
   61  Ben Shinsky, So             18:12    5:52
  154  Jay Cronin, So              19:11    6:11
  189  David Sumego, Jr            19:45    6:22
  192  Will Ashton, Sr             19:46    6:22
  203  Chris Manges, Sr            20:00    6:27
  212  Dan Stefancin, So           20:11    6:30
Time = 1:34:45     Places = 635

26. West Mifflin
    7  Mike Booth, Jr              17:07    5:31
  122  Anthony Mazzarese, So       18:50    6:05
  160  Jeremy Vargo, So            19:14    6:12
  165  John Karichko, Sr           19:21    6:14
  195  D J. Tarwacki, So           19:50    6:24
  235  Matt Pasquantonio, So       20:40    6:40
  248  Matt Takach, Sr             21:08    6:49
Time = 1:34:21     Places = 649

27. Uniontown
  100  Kevin Monaghan, So          18:39    6:01
  129  Andy Gleason, Sr            18:53    6:05
  139  Jasper Hawker, So           18:59    6:07
  161  Aaron Moyer, So             19:19    6:14
  169  Paul O'Neil, So             19:25    6:16
  188  Jon Guth, Jr                19:41    6:21
  213  Scott Hruby, Jr             20:11    6:31
Time = 1:35:13     Places = 698

28. Franklin Regional
   98  Dan Graper, Sr              18:39    6:01
  118  Jon Lyons, Sr               18:48    6:04
  170  Alex Romito, Jr             19:26    6:16
  178  Paul Gagliardi, Fr          19:31    6:18
  183  Travis Fiorina, So          19:37    6:20
  215  Will Franey, So             20:12    6:31
  217  Andy Byers, Fr              20:17    6:33
Time = 1:35:59     Places = 747

29. Canon-McMillan
  117  Matt Terkay, So             18:47    6:03
  143  Jimmy Ellis, So             19:03    6:09
  158  Jon Watkins, Fr             19:13    6:12
  172  Jonathan Gibson, Jr         19:26    6:16
  174  Mike Ryan, So               19:30    6:17
  187  Billy Green, So             19:39    6:20
  207  Ian Johnston, Sr            20:06    6:29
Time = 1:35:57     Places = 764

30. Pine Richland
   58  Dane Stavor, Jr             18:11    5:52
  149  Carl Thompson, Sr           19:09    6:10
  173  Brandon Shaw, Sr            19:29    6:17
  199  Jim Peters, Fr              19:56    6:26
  214  Rob Rice, Jr                20:11    6:31
  221  Will Marra, Jr              20:22    6:34
  236  Andrew Shaw, Sr             20:40    6:40
Time = 1:36:54     Places = 793

31. Derry
   53  Jacob Hoone, Sr             18:06    5:50
  116  Ross Wilkinson, Sr          18:47    6:03
  231  Chris Bortz, So             20:33    6:38
  234  Nick Gerthoffer, Sr         20:38    6:39
  237  David Kelly, So             20:40    6:40
  241  Jason McCullough, Jr        20:49    6:43
  246  Jarrett Nicely, Jr          21:02    6:47
Time = 1:38:43     Places = 871

32. Montour
  146  Brian Dodd, Sr              19:05    6:09
  150  Dave Hoggard, Jr            19:09    6:11
  209  Tim Coppler, Sr             20:08    6:29
  211  Justin Kocsuta, Sr          20:10    6:30
  224  Brian Drake, Jr             20:28    6:36
  232  Dan Judge, So               20:34    6:38
  252  Dan Yost, Sr                21:19    6:52
Time = 1:38:58     Places = 940

33. Norwin
  164  Steve Kustra, Fr            19:21    6:14
  175  Josh Telin, Sr              19:30    6:17
  181  Pat Fawcett, So             19:34    6:19
  210  Phil Lipko, Fr              20:10    6:30
  218  Steve Packosky, So          20:19    6:33
  238  Robby Tuccelli, So          20:41    6:40
  249  Jordan Telin, Fr            21:10    6:49
Time = 1:38:52     Places = 948

34. South Park
   42  Mark Tressler, Jr           17:56    5:47
  229  Sean Strauman, Jr           20:30    6:37
  244  Mike Flaherty, Sr           20:55    6:45
  247  Stephen Nachreiner, Jr      21:06    6:48
  261  Jason Martinez, Sr          22:38    7:18
  265  Andrew Nestor, So           24:24    7:52
  267  Sony Bhatt, Jr              24:48    8:00
Time = 1:43:03     Places = 1023

35. O L S H
  201  Justin Bumblis, So          19:58    6:26
  202  Craig Luzik, Jr             19:58    6:26
  219  Drew Zivic, So              20:20    6:33
  222  Michael Leon, So            20:24    6:35
  227  David Kapela, So            20:29    6:36
  253  Joe Cahalan, Fr             21:23    6:54
  263  Andy Yost, Fr               23:42    7:39
Time = 1:41:06     Places = 1071

36. Chartiers Valley
  200  Marco Dozzi, Sr             19:56    6:26
  208  Darren Bigley, Sr           20:07    6:29
  223  Jared McConkey, Jr          20:26    6:35
  228  Tommy Wallisch, Fr          20:29    6:36
  230  Dan Malerbo, Jr             20:32    6:37
  233  Jared Clemens, So           20:37    6:39
  243  Matt Cherpak, So            20:53    6:44
Time = 1:41:29     Places = 1089

37. Waynesburg
  107  Frank Bryan, Sr             18:42    6:02
  240  Brad Mirkovich, Fr          20:47    6:42
  245  Jack Haines, Jr             20:56    6:45
  250  Jeff Fox, Jr                21:13    6:51
  256  Matt White, Sr              21:41    7:00
  262  Dustin Henderson, Fr        23:05    7:27
Time = 1:43:17     Places = 1098

38. Woodland Hills
  220  Nathan Good, So             20:21    6:34
  242  Neil King, Sr               20:52    6:44
  251  Max Burke, Jr               21:17    6:52
  257  Mike Taylor, Fr             21:57    7:05
  258  Mike Pankowski, So          22:13    7:10
Time = 1:46:38     Places = 1228

39. Sewickley Academy
  198  Brendon King, Jr            19:55    6:25
  259  J P Russell, So             22:23    7:13
  264  Matt Bobby, So              24:00    7:44
  266  Shane Simon, Fr             24:25    7:52
  268  Ben McCormick, Fr           25:02    8:04
Time = 1:55:42     Places = 1255

VARSITY BOYS 5K

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Ian Fitzgerald, Jr          16:20    5:16  North Hills
    2     2  Thadeus Meyer, Sr           16:27    5:18  Bethel Park
    3     3  Jim O'Toole, Jr             16:46    5:24  Mt. Lebanon
    4     4  E J. Robertson, Sr          16:55    5:27  North Allegheny
    5     5  Steve New, Sr               16:56    5:28  Greensburg Ctral Ca
    6     6  Zach Thomas, Jr             17:04    5:30  Quaker Valley
    7     7  Mike Booth, Jr              17:07    5:31  West Mifflin
    8     8  Andy Tomaswick, Sr          17:09    5:32  Highlands
    9     9  Chris Geddis, Sr            17:10    5:32  Seneca Valley
   10    10  Andrew Kloes, Sr            17:13    5:33  Penn Hills
   11    11  Josh Eddy, So               17:18    5:35  North Hills
   12    12  Brent Rogus, Sr             17:19    5:35  Gateway
   13    13  Eric Harbison, Sr           17:23    5:36  Greensburg Salem
   14    14  Matt Luchansky, Jr          17:25    5:37  Hampton
   15    15  Derek Heiss, Jr             17:29    5:38  Mt. Lebanon
   16    16  John Balouris, Jr           17:31    5:39  Shaler
   17    17  Brett Pollack, Jr           17:31    5:39  North Allegheny
   18    18  Justin Shepherd, Sr         17:32    5:39  Seneca Valley
   19    19  Kevin Stewart, Sr           17:33    5:39  Gateway
   20    20  Matthew Rudzki, Jr          17:34    5:40  Fox Chapel
   21    21  Andrew Davidson, Sr         17:35    5:40  Mt. Lebanon
   22    22  Ian Shreckengast, Jr        17:36    5:40  North Hills
   23    23  Jake Karan, Jr              17:38    5:41  Highlands
   24    24  Paul Specht, Sr             17:39    5:42  Hampton
   25    25  Chris Trumbull, Sr          17:41    5:42  Mt. Lebanon
   26    26  Dave Neely, Sr              17:42    5:42  Shaler
   27    27  Matt Bluman, Sr             17:43    5:43  Penn Trafford
   28    28  Andrew Rowland, Jr          17:45    5:43  Fox Chapel
   29    29  Cam Christeson, Sr          17:45    5:43  Plum
   30    30  Warren Ciabattoni, Sr       17:46    5:44  Hempfield Area
   31    31  Elijah Defassio, So         17:46    5:44  Greensburg Salem
   32    32  Jesse Snider, Jr            17:46    5:44  North Allegheny
   33    33  Brad Rodgers, Sr            17:47    5:44  Mt. Lebanon
   34    34  Pat Velliky, Jr             17:47    5:44  North Hills
   35    35  Tom Slosky, Jr              17:48    5:44  Highlands
   36    36  Kevin Forsythe, Jr          17:49    5:45  Hampton
   37    37  Bill Pryslak, Jr            17:52    5:46  West Allegheny
   38    38  Jeff Justus, Sr             17:53    5:46  Shaler
   39    39  Larry Brink, So             17:53    5:46  Laurel Highlands
   40    40  Mark Morelli, Jr            17:54    5:46  Penn Hills
   41    41  Dave Reber, Jr              17:55    5:47  Hampton
   42    42  Mark Tressler, Jr           17:56    5:47  South Park
   43    43  Pat Tatman, Sr              17:56    5:47  Peters Township
   44    44  Evan Ringle, Sr             17:57    5:47  Hampton
   45    45  Scott Whipkey, Sr           18:00    5:48  North Allegheny
   46    46  Ryan Kennedy, Jr            18:02    5:49  Pgh Central Catholic
   47    47  Mack Brickley, Jr           18:03    5:49  Latrobe
   48    48  Sam Bair, Sr                18:04    5:50  Shaler
   49    49  Ryan Bunch, Jr              18:05    5:50  Mt. Lebanon
   50    50  Karl Gustafson, Jr          18:05    5:50  Quaker Valley
   51    51  Chris Deriggi, So           18:05    5:50  Plum
   52    52  Kyle Leister, So            18:06    5:50  Fox Chapel
   53    53  Jacob Hoone, Sr             18:06    5:50  Derry
   54    54  Michael Rinaman, Sr         18:07    5:50  Seneca Valley
   55    55  Brad Grimm, Sr              18:07    5:50  Penn Hills
   56    56  Doug Doyle, Sr              18:07    5:51  North Hills
   57    57  Mike Haley, So              18:07    5:51  North Hills
   58    58  Dane Stavor, Jr             18:11    5:52  Pine Richland
   59    59  Adam Sencak, Fr             18:12    5:52  North Hills
   60    60  Max Brown, Fr               18:12    5:52  North Allegheny
   61    61  Ben Shinsky, So             18:12    5:52  Laurel Highlands
   62    62  Zach Vavro, Jr              18:13    5:53  Butler
   63    63  Nick Croasdaile, Jr         18:14    5:53  Plum
   64    64  Dan Kuzma, So               18:14    5:53  Pgh Central Catholic
   65    65  Andy Kifer, Jr              18:14    5:53  Quaker Valley
   66    66  Sean Pelusi, Sr             18:17    5:54  Butler
   67    67  Travis Shipe, Sr            18:17    5:54  Bethel Park
   68        Joe O'Malley, Fr            18:18    5:54  North Hills
   69    68  Colin Devlin, Jr            18:19    5:54  Mt. Lebanon
   70    69  Dylan Holt, Sr              18:21    5:55  Penn Hills
   71    70  Zach Kocian, Sr             18:21    5:55  Hempfield Area
   72    71  Ryan Edmiston, Jr           18:22    5:55  Butler
   73    72  Chris Throne, Sr            18:23    5:56  Butler
   74    73  Jim Marshall, Sr            18:24    5:56  Upper St. Clair
   75    74  James Rogerson, So          18:24    5:56  Butler
   76    75  Jeremy Flinn, Sr            18:25    5:56  Hempfield Area
   77    76  Craig Ball, Jr              18:26    5:56  Penn Hills
   78    77  Adam Smith, So              18:26    5:56  Greensburg Ctral Ca
   79    78  Scott Seserko, Sr           18:26    5:57  Pgh Central Catholic
   80        Drew Isler, Jr              18:26    5:57  Mt. Lebanon
   81    79  Gabe Acita, So              18:26    5:57  Greensburg Ctral Ca
   82    80  Mark Bolha, Sr              18:27    5:57  Greensburg Salem
   83    81  Christian Schmidt, Sr       18:28    5:57  Baldwin
   84    82  Damian Feresse, Jr          18:28    5:57  Bethel Park
   85    83  Jon Good, Jr                18:29    5:58  Plum
   86        Mike Calabria, Fr           18:29    5:58  North Hills
   87    84  Kevin Beganics, Sr          18:30    5:58  Peters Township
   88    85  Adam Laubham, So            18:31    5:58  Greensburg Salem
   89    86  Greg Heddeaus, Sr           18:32    5:58  Upper St. Clair
   90    87  William Wallander, So       18:32    5:59  Baldwin
   91    88  Dan Bisers, Jr              18:33    5:59  Hampton
   92        Brent Thiel, Jr             18:34    5:59  Mt. Lebanon
   93    89  Andy Melhorn, Jr            18:34    5:59  West Allegheny
   94    90  Matt Gaudet, Jr             18:34    5:59  Seneca Valley
                               6:00 Pace
   95        Ryan Moravac, Sr            18:35    6:00  Belle Vernon
   96    91  Johnny Allemang, Jr         18:35    6:00  Bethel Park
   97    92  Mike Flynn, Jr              18:36    6:00  Gateway
   98    93  Josh Mill Er, Sr            18:37    6:00  Hempfield Area
   99        Andrew Ryzner, Jr           18:37    6:00  Mt. Lebanon
  100    94  Bryan Waters, So            18:37    6:00  Penn Trafford
  101    95  Erich Whittmer, So          18:37    6:00  Quaker Valley
  102    96  Matt Giunta, Fr             18:38    6:01  Plum
  103    97  Nate Evans, Jr              18:38    6:01  Hempfield Area
  104    98  Dan Graper, Sr              18:39    6:01  Franklin Regional
  105    99  Mike Frederick, Jr          18:39    6:01  Latrobe
  106   100  Kevin Monaghan, So          18:39    6:01  Uniontown
  107   101  Ryan Duffy, Fr              18:40    6:01  Fox Chapel
  108   102  Andrew Kuzmen, Jr           18:40    6:01  Greensburg Salem
  109   103  Joe Wilcher, Jr             18:41    6:01  Penn Trafford
  110   104  Chris Blanchard, So         18:41    6:01  Hampton
  111   105  Josh Hutchinson, Jr         18:41    6:02  Highlands
  112   106  Kris Kotouch, So            18:41    6:02  Latrobe
  113   107  Frank Bryan, Sr             18:42    6:02  Waynesburg
  114   108  Brad McGill, Sr             18:43    6:02  Seneca Valley
  115   109  Grant Butson, So            18:43    6:02  North Allegheny
  116   110  Ray Melder, So              18:43    6:02  Butler
  117   111  Nick Stelitano, So          18:44    6:02  Shaler
  118        Sean O'Rourke, Jr           18:45    6:03  Hampton
  119   112  Nathan Steele, Sr           18:45    6:03  Seneca Valley
  120   113  Kyle Kaminski, Fr           18:46    6:03  Bethel Park
  121   114  Cliff Wilcox, Sr            18:47    6:03  Highlands
  122   115  Dan Dzombak, Jr             18:47    6:03  Pgh Central Catholic
  123   116  Ross Wilkinson, Sr          18:47    6:03  Derry
  124   117  Matt Terkay, So             18:47    6:03  Canon-McMillan
  125        Reberto Alban, Fr           18:47    6:03  North Hills
  126   118  Jon Lyons, Sr               18:48    6:04  Franklin Regional
  127   119  Dan Thompson, Jr            18:48    6:04  Quaker Valley
  128   120  Timoth Phillips, So         18:49    6:04  Baldwin
  129   121  Brian Finley, So            18:50    6:04  Penn Trafford
  130   122  Anthony Mazzarese, So       18:50    6:05  West Mifflin
  131   123  Jim Finley, So              18:51    6:05  Fox Chapel
  132   124  Dario Donatelli, Fr         18:51    6:05  Pgh Central Catholic
  133   125  Brian McGuire, So           18:51    6:05  Gateway
  134   126  Dan Schmitt, Jr             18:52    6:05  Peters Township
  135   127  Matt Huelsenbeck, Jr        18:52    6:05  Upper St. Clair
  136   128  Tyler Ferrari, Fr           18:53    6:05  Latrobe
  137        Evan Leja, Fr               18:53    6:05  Hampton
  138   129  Andy Gleason, Sr            18:53    6:05  Uniontown
  139   130  Jacob Lambach, So           18:53    6:05  Upper St. Clair
  140   131  Steve Banks, Jr             18:53    6:05  Butler
  141   132  Eric Siegmund, So           18:54    6:06  Fox Chapel
  142   133  Doug Britton, Sr            18:54    6:06  West Allegheny
  143   134  Kyle Dorman, Fr             18:55    6:06  West Allegheny
  144   135  Dan McKeegan, Jr            18:55    6:06  Pgh Central Catholic
  145   136  Scott Morande, So           18:56    6:06  Peters Township
  146   137  Chris Wright, So            18:58    6:07  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  147   138  Ian Carrow, Fr              18:58    6:07  Seneca Valley
  148   139  Jasper Hawker, So           18:59    6:07  Uniontown
  149   140  Mike Russo, Jr              18:59    6:07  Plum
  150   141  Paul Camacho, So            19:01    6:08  Pgh Central Catholic
  151   142  Shane Anderton, So          19:01    6:08  Penn Trafford
  152   143  Jimmy Ellis, So             19:03    6:09  Canon-McMillan
  153   144  David Paul, Jr              19:03    6:09  Fox Chapel
  154   145  Kyle O'Rourke, Jr           19:05    6:09  Quaker Valley
  155   146  Brian Dodd, Sr              19:05    6:09  Montour
  156        Brandon Polcawich, So       19:05    6:09  Thomas Jefferson
  157   147  Eamon McDonough, So         19:06    6:10  Latrobe
  158   148  Jeff Haines, Jr             19:08    6:10  Baldwin
  159   149  Carl Thompson, Sr           19:09    6:10  Pine Richland
  160   150  Dave Hoggard, Jr            19:09    6:11  Montour
  161   151  Nathan Keffer, Jr           19:10    6:11  Greensburg Salem
  162   152  Aaron Love, Sr              19:10    6:11  Greensburg Salem
  163   153  Craig Anderton, So          19:10    6:11  Penn Trafford
  164   154  Jay Cronin, So              19:11    6:11  Laurel Highlands
  165   155  Dave Jordan, Sr             19:12    6:12  Upper St. Clair
  166   156  Matt Detwiler, Jr           19:12    6:12  West Allegheny
  167   157  Phil Coulson, So            19:13    6:12  Bethel Park
  168   158  Jon Watkins, Fr             19:13    6:12  Canon-McMillan
  169   159  Mark Rawlings, Sr           19:13    6:12  Peters Township
  170   160  Jeremy Vargo, So            19:14    6:12  West Mifflin
  171        Mark Rodgers, Sr            19:18    6:13  Butler
  172   161  Aaron Moyer, So             19:19    6:14  Uniontown
  173   162  Pat Harmon, Sr              19:20    6:14  Peters Township
  174   163  Matt Sedlock, Sr            19:21    6:14  Bethel Park
  175   164  Steve Kustra, Fr            19:21    6:14  Norwin
  176   165  John Karichko, Sr           19:21    6:14  West Mifflin
  177   166  Sean Tuite, So              19:21    6:14  Plum
  178        Alex Rowland, Fr            19:22    6:15  Fox Chapel
  179   167  Steve Wize, So              19:23    6:15  North Allegheny
  180   168  Mike Weber, Sr              19:24    6:15  Gateway
  181   169  Paul O'Neil, So             19:25    6:16  Uniontown
  182   170  Alex Romito, Jr             19:26    6:16  Franklin Regional
  183   171  Greg Close, So              19:26    6:16  Penn Trafford
  184   172  Jonathan Gibson, Jr         19:26    6:16  Canon-McMillan
  185        Paul Geibel, Sr             19:27    6:16  Butler
  186        Tim Botti, Sr               19:27    6:16  Penn Trafford
  187   173  Brandon Shaw, Sr            19:29    6:17  Pine Richland
  188   174  Mike Ryan, So               19:30    6:17  Canon-McMillan
  189   175  Josh Telin, Sr              19:30    6:17  Norwin
  190   176  Tad Wissel, Jr              19:30    6:17  West Allegheny
  191   177  Tom Visconti, So            19:30    6:17  Baldwin
  192   178  Paul Gagliardi, Fr          19:31    6:18  Franklin Regional
  193        Chris Hoffstetter, Jr       19:32    6:18  North Allegheny
  194   179  Dan Roble, Jr               19:32    6:18  Latrobe
  195   180  Mike Kisow, Sr              19:33    6:18  West Allegheny
  196   181  Pat Fawcett, So             19:34    6:19  Norwin
  197   182  Mike Meade, Fr              19:35    6:19  Baldwin
  198        Dan Nigro, Jr               19:36    6:19  Penn Trafford
  199        Wade Campbell, Sr           19:36    6:19  Plum
  200   183  Travis Fiorina, So          19:37    6:20  Franklin Regional
  201   184  Anthony Episcopo, Fr        19:38    6:20  Gateway
  202   185  A J Feczko, So              19:38    6:20  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  203   186  Steve Petricca, Sr          19:38    6:20  Peters Township
  204   187  Billy Green, So             19:39    6:20  Canon-McMillan
  205        Joe Jasek, So               19:39    6:20  Peters Township
  206   188  Jon Guth, Jr                19:41    6:21  Uniontown
  207        Patrick Baxter, Fr          19:42    6:21  North Allegheny
  208        Andy Wagoner, Fr            19:42    6:21  Pgh Central Catholic
  209        Jason Cecchetti, Sr         19:43    6:22  Plum
  210        Dan Stypula, Sr             19:44    6:22  North Allegheny
  211   189  David Sumego, Jr            19:45    6:22  Laurel Highlands
  212   190  Steve Glenwright, Jr        19:45    6:22  Gateway
  213   191  Vince Edwards, Fr           19:45    6:22  Baldwin
  214   192  Will Ashton, Sr             19:46    6:22  Laurel Highlands
  215        Kurt Bonn, So               19:46    6:22  Bethel Park
  216   193  Scott Conroy, Sr            19:47    6:23  Penn Hills
  217   194  Andrew Cala, So             19:47    6:23  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  218        Dan O'Keefe, Jr             19:49    6:23  Bethel Park
  219   195  D J. Tarwacki, So           19:50    6:24  West Mifflin
  220        Chris Cafeo, Jr             19:51    6:24  West Allegheny
  221   196  Sean Hennessy, Jr           19:52    6:24  Latrobe
  222   197  Michael Corcoran, Sr        19:54    6:25  Quaker Valley
  223   198  Brendon King, Jr            19:55    6:25  Sewickley Academy
  224   199  Jim Peters, Fr              19:56    6:26  Pine Richland
  225   200  Marco Dozzi, Sr             19:56    6:26  Chartiers Valley
  226   201  Justin Bumblis, So          19:58    6:26  O L S H
  227   202  Craig Luzik, Jr             19:58    6:26  O L S H
  228        Will Mills, Jr              19:58    6:26  West Allegheny
  229   203  Chris Manges, Sr            20:00    6:27  Laurel Highlands
  230        Kyle Day, Jr                20:00    6:27  Seneca Valley
  231   204  Jon Takac, So               20:00    6:27  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  232        Gabe Chan, Sr               20:00    6:27  Plum
  233        Justin Papariello, Sr       20:01    6:27  Baldwin
  234        Bob Powell, Fr              20:02    6:28  Baldwin
  235        Jimmy Dickhans, Jr          20:02    6:28  Quaker Valley
  236   205  Andy Helble, Jr             20:04    6:28  Hempfield Area
  237        Devon Facchine, So          20:04    6:28  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  238   206  Justin Suprak, Jr           20:05    6:29  Penn Hills
  239   207  Ian Johnston, Sr            20:06    6:29  Canon-McMillan
  240   208  Darren Bigley, Sr           20:07    6:29  Chartiers Valley
  241   209  Tim Coppler, Sr             20:08    6:29  Montour
  242        Trevor Burke, Jr            20:09    6:30  Peters Township
  243   210  Phil Lipko, Fr              20:10    6:30  Norwin
  244   211  Justin Kocsuta, Sr          20:10    6:30  Montour
  245   212  Dan Stefancin, So           20:11    6:30  Laurel Highlands
  246   213  Scott Hruby, Jr             20:11    6:31  Uniontown
  247   214  Rob Rice, Jr                20:11    6:31  Pine Richland
  248   215  Will Franey, So             20:12    6:31  Franklin Regional
  249   216  Louis Williams, Sr          20:12    6:31  Upper St. Clair
  250        Ryan Kingston, Fr           20:15    6:32  Gateway
  251        Jesse Leax, So              20:15    6:32  Gateway
  252   217  Andy Byers, Fr              20:17    6:33  Franklin Regional
  253   218  Steve Packosky, So          20:19    6:33  Norwin
  254        John McPheron, Fr           20:19    6:33  Seneca Valley
  255   219  Drew Zivic, So              20:20    6:33  O L S H
  256        James Thompson, Fr          20:20    6:33  Quaker Valley
  257   220  Nathan Good, So             20:21    6:34  Woodland Hills
  258   221  Will Marra, Jr              20:22    6:34  Pine Richland
  259        Joe Murtha, Jr              20:22    6:34  Uniontown
  260        Chris Graham, Sr            20:22    6:34  Thomas Jefferson
  261   222  Michael Leon, So            20:24    6:35  O L S H
  262        Joe Frambach, Jr            20:25    6:35  West Allegheny
  263   223  Jared McConkey, Jr          20:26    6:35  Chartiers Valley
  264        Dave Turner, Sr             20:27    6:36  Uniontown
  265        Jarrett Kosko, So           20:28    6:36  Gateway
  266   224  Brian Drake, Jr             20:28    6:36  Montour
  267   225  Mike Nold, So               20:28    6:36  Highlands
  268   226  Chris Nold, Jr              20:28    6:36  Highlands
  269   227  David Kapela, So            20:29    6:36  O L S H
  270   228  Tommy Wallisch, Fr          20:29    6:36  Chartiers Valley
  271   229  Sean Strauman, Jr           20:30    6:37  South Park
  272   230  Dan Malerbo, Jr             20:32    6:37  Chartiers Valley
  273        Mike Fontana, Fr            20:33    6:38  Canon-McMillan
  274   231  Chris Bortz, So             20:33    6:38  Derry
  275   232  Dan Judge, So               20:34    6:38  Montour
  276   233  Jared Clemens, So           20:37    6:39  Chartiers Valley
  277   234  Nick Gerthoffer, Sr         20:38    6:39  Derry
  278   235  Matt Pasquantonio, So       20:40    6:40  West Mifflin
  279        Mark Jester, Sr             20:40    6:40  Elizabeth Forward
  280        Dan Olson, So               20:40    6:40  Elizabeth Forward
  281   236  Andrew Shaw, Sr             20:40    6:40  Pine Richland
  282   237  David Kelly, So             20:40    6:40  Derry
  283        Tyler Saklad, Fr            20:40    6:40  Pine Richland
  284   238  Robby Tuccelli, So          20:41    6:40  Norwin
  285        Derek Eichler, Sr           20:43    6:41  Pine Richland
  286        Mark Fisher, Jr             20:43    6:41  Baldwin
  287   239  Mike Mueller, Sr            20:44    6:41  Upper St. Clair
  288   240  Brad Mirkovich, Fr          20:47    6:42  Waynesburg
  289   241  Jason McCullough, Jr        20:49    6:43  Derry
  290        Ben Mysliwiec 2             20:50    6:43  Upper St. Clair
  291        Jake Miller, Jr             20:52    6:44  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  292   242  Neil King, Sr               20:52    6:44  Woodland Hills
  293   243  Matt Cherpak, So            20:53    6:44  Chartiers Valley
  294        Steve Bobish, Sr            20:55    6:45  Laurel Highlands
  295        Evan Geller, Jr             20:55    6:45  Quaker Valley
  296   244  Mike Flaherty, Sr           20:55    6:45  South Park
  297   245  Jack Haines, Jr             20:56    6:45  Waynesburg
  298        Andrew Voll, Jr             20:59    6:46  Butler
  299   246  Jarrett Nicely, Jr          21:02    6:47  Derry
  300        Chris Lang, Fr              21:02    6:47  Penn Hills
  301        Grant Loether, Sr           21:06    6:48  Canon-McMillan
  302   247  Stephen Nachreiner, Jr      21:06    6:48  South Park
  303   248  Matt Takach, Sr             21:08    6:49  West Mifflin
  304        Adam Hebenthal, Fr          21:09    6:49  Derry
  305        John Myers, So              21:10    6:49  Derry
  306   249  Jordan Telin, Fr            21:10    6:49  Norwin
  307   250  Jeff Fox, Jr                21:13    6:51  Waynesburg
  308   251  Max Burke, Jr               21:17    6:52  Woodland Hills
  309   252  Dan Yost, Sr                21:19    6:52  Montour
  310        Ben Martin, So              21:20    6:53  Upper St. Clair
  311   253  Joe Cahalan, Fr             21:23    6:54  O L S H
  312   254  John Stout, So              21:23    6:54  Shaler
  313        Brian Patterson, Sr         21:27    6:55  Derry
  314        Chris Jessel, Jr            21:28    6:55  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  315   255  Jesse Yaklich, So           21:30    6:56  Hempfield Area
  316        Andy Bonenberger, So        21:38    6:58  Upper St. Clair
  317        Brandon Burke, Sr           21:38    6:58  Laurel Highlands
                               7:00 Pace
  318   256  Matt White, Sr              21:41    7:00  Waynesburg
  319        Tim Michaels, So            21:49    7:02  Elizabeth Forward
  320        Jeremy Striscek, So         21:55    7:04  Penn Trafford
  321   257  Mike Taylor, Fr             21:57    7:05  Woodland Hills
  322        Aaron Paul, Fr              22:05    7:07  Highlands
  323   258  Mike Pankowski, So          22:13    7:10  Woodland Hills
  324        Mike Takach, So             22:16    7:11  West Mifflin
  325   259  J P Russell, So             22:23    7:13  Sewickley Academy
  326   260  Jared Garasich, So          22:31    7:16  Shaler
  327        Joe Paschel, So             22:37    7:18  Shaler
  328   261  Jason Martinez, Sr          22:38    7:18  South Park
  329        Michael Goslicky, Sr        23:00    7:25  Thomas Jefferson
  330   262  Dustin Henderson, Fr        23:05    7:27  Waynesburg
  331        Shawn Lawson, Jr            23:15    7:30  Elizabeth Forward
  332        Josh Malone, Jr             23:31    7:35  Pine Richland
  333   263  Andy Yost, Fr               23:42    7:39  O L S H
  334   264  Matt Bobby, So              24:00    7:44  Sewickley Academy
  335   265  Andrew Nestor, So           24:24    7:52  South Park
  336   266  Shane Simon, Fr             24:25    7:52  Sewickley Academy
                               8:00 Pace
  337   267  Sony Bhatt, Jr              24:48    8:00  South Park
  338        Sean Papinchak, Fr          24:57    8:03  South Park
  339   268  Ben McCormick, Fr           25:02    8:04  Sewickley Academy
  340        Evan Jankowski, So          25:39    8:16  Highlands
                               9:00 Pace
  341        Ben Smith, Sr               28:31    9:12  Highlands
  342        B J. Wolfgang, Fr           30:06    9:42  Thomas Jefferson
                              10:00 Pace
  343        Greg Simmons, So            33:12   10:42  South Park