TRI STATE COACHES XC
Slippery Rock University
JV BOYS
Oct. 17, 2002

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Mt. Lebanon              16    1    2    3    4    6   10   19   19:08        25
  2   Butler                   87    9   11   17   24   26   31   34   19:47        33
  3   North Allegheny          95   13   14   20   21   27   28   33   19:49        29
  4   Latrobe                 142   18   22   29   30   43   57   59   20:05        41
  5   Fox Chapel              180    5    7   50   53   65   73   85   20:16      1:49
  6   West Allegheny          211   15   25   36   52   83  106  115   20:24      1:38
  7   Franklin Regional       218   39   41   42   45   51   55   71   20:29        26
  8   Hampton                 225    8   32   46   69   70   89  116   20:30      1:43
  9   Pgh Central Catholic    272   16   48   64   68   76  104  105   20:45      1:33
 10   Plum                    273   12   40   58   62  101  107  111   20:47      2:23
 11   Seneca Valley           327   23   61   77   79   87  110  135   21:00      1:38
 12   Montour                 357   38   56   74   91   98  113  137   21:14      1:39
 13   Peters Township         361   54   66   67   86   88   94   97   21:14        51
 14   Bethel Park             391   37   49   80   99  126             21:31      3:01
 15   Baldwin                 450   35   75   84  123  133  141        22:07      4:30
 16   Greensburg Ctral Ca     451   72   90   92   95  102  103  109   21:45        52
 17   Penn Trafford           461   44   63  117  118  119  120  132   22:02      2:30
18*   Norwin                  489   47   82  112  121  127  130        22:11      2:51
19*   Chartiers Valley        489   60   78  108  114  129  134  140   22:12      2:52
 20   Quaker Valley           530   81   96  100  122  131             22:32      3:09
 21   Upper St. Clair         606   93  124  125  128  136  138  139   23:26      3:38

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Hempfield Area
Gateway
Shaler
Laurel Highlands
Canon-McMillan
North Hills
West Mifflin
Pine Richland

1. Mt. Lebanon
    1  Payton Olverd, Jr           18:57    6:07
    2  Taylor Robertson, Jr        19:04    6:09
    3  Rob Gardner, So             19:08    6:10
    4  Colin Gleason, Jr           19:09    6:11
    6  Tyler Herget, So            19:21    6:14
   10  Jess Tambellini, So         19:36    6:19
   19  Alex Dattilo, So            19:49    6:23
Time = 1:35:37     Places = 16

2. Butler
    9  Zach Best, So               19:31    6:18
   11  Justin Achezinski, Sr       19:38    6:20
   17  John Panther, So            19:43    6:22
   24  Michael Dinger, Fr          20:00    6:27
   26  Nathan Achezinski, So       20:03    6:28
   31  Emerson Goncus, Sr          20:10    6:30
   34  Ben Landin, Jr              20:12    6:31
Time = 1:38:53     Places = 87

3. North Allegheny
   13  Collin Burry, Fr            19:39    6:20
   14  Jonathan Mio, Jr            19:40    6:20
   20  Henry Sauer, Sr             19:49    6:24
   21  Dan Carlin, Sr              19:50    6:24
   27  Chris Elnicki, Fr           20:07    6:29
   28  Andrew Elmore, Sr           20:08    6:30
   33  Jonathan Cornibe, Jr        20:11    6:31
Time = 1:39:04     Places = 95

4. Latrobe
   18  Jimmy Bryan, So             19:45    6:22
   22  Joey Krivoniak, Jr          19:56    6:26
   29  David Mills, So             20:08    6:30
   30  Pete Elers, Jr              20:10    6:30
   43  Kyle Churman, Fr            20:25    6:35
   57  Grey Arrigonie, Jr          20:49    6:43
   59  Cory Ramler, Jr             20:54    6:44
Time = 1:40:22     Places = 142

5. Fox Chapel
    5  Jim Kelly, So               19:15    6:12
    7  David Tusick, Jr            19:28    6:17
   50  Cory Humes, Jr              20:45    6:41
   53  Matthew Fink, Jr            20:47    6:42
   65  Mark Smith, So              21:04    6:47
   73  Kyle Hauber, Fr             21:12    6:50
   85  Brian Mitsch, Fr            21:23    6:54
Time = 1:41:17     Places = 180

6. West Allegheny
   15  Josh Giegel, Sr             19:40    6:21
   25  Evan Corcoran, So           20:00    6:27
   36  Mason Fisher, Fr            20:16    6:32
   52  Craig Fell, Sr              20:47    6:42
   83  Seth Melnick, Fr            21:18    6:52
  106  Josh Fuoco, Sr              22:13    7:10
  115  Kevin Martincic, Fr         22:41    7:19
Time = 1:42:00     Places = 211

7. Franklin Regional
   39  Tom Pike, So                20:21    6:34
   41  Tim Folts, So               20:23    6:34
   42  Jeff Kent, Sr               20:23    6:34
   45  Kyle Botton, Fr             20:30    6:37
   51  Jamie Ferrick, Jr           20:47    6:42
   55  Matt Beucker, So            20:49    6:43
   71  Brad Heiple, So             21:11    6:50
Time = 1:42:23     Places = 218

8. Hampton
    8  Mike Machuga, Jr            19:28    6:17
   32  Alex Powell, Jr             20:10    6:30
   46  Doug Hutchinson, Sr         20:34    6:38
   69  Gabe Chick, So              21:09    6:49
   70  Ryan Thaner, Fr             21:10    6:50
   89  Kyle Krieger, Fr            21:42    7:00
  116  Mark Slocum, So             22:43    7:20
Time = 1:42:30     Places = 225

9. Pgh Central Catholic
   16  Rich Holtz, Jr              19:41    6:21
   48  Joe Parsons, Fr             20:38    6:39
   64  Rich Marchione, Sr          21:03    6:47
   68  Nick Lehane, So             21:08    6:49
   76  Ian Martin, Sr              21:13    6:51
  104  Joe Herman, So              22:09    7:09
  105  Max Hartman, Fr             22:12    7:10
Time = 1:43:41     Places = 272

10. Plum
   12  Chris Williams, Jr          19:38    6:20
   40  Mark Pronio, Fr             20:22    6:34
   58  Pat Miller, So              20:51    6:43
   62  Scott Delo, Fr              21:02    6:47
  101  Mike Sedivy, Sr             22:01    7:06
  107  Chris Zehr, Fr              22:15    7:11
  111  Matt Besterci, So           22:28    7:15
Time = 1:43:53     Places = 273

11. Seneca Valley
   23  Josh Steele, Jr             19:57    6:26
   61  Matt Kuzma, So              21:00    6:46
   77  Sean Russell, So            21:14    6:51
   79  Jon Johnson, Fr             21:16    6:51
   87  Brian Dougherty, So         21:35    6:57
  110  Michael Druschel, So        22:25    7:14
  135  Peter Duffy, Fr             25:19    8:10
Time = 1:44:59     Places = 327

12. Montour
   38  Brian McClard, Sr           20:21    6:34
   56  Ryan McGregor, So           20:49    6:43
   74  Alan Cannella, So           21:12    6:50
   91  Zach Galiyas, Sr            21:49    7:02
   98  Matt Ciofani, Jr            22:00    7:06
  113  Dan Eiben, Sr               22:37    7:17
  137  Ian Limberg, Fr             25:38    8:16
Time = 1:46:09     Places = 357

13. Peters Township
   54  Nick Peat, Sr               20:49    6:43
   66  Ken Koenig, So              21:05    6:48
   67  Rapheal Bertrand, So        21:06    6:48
   86  Randy Stepusin, Sr          21:33    6:57
   88  Kevin Osowski, Sr           21:39    6:59
   94  Jeremy Yingling, So         21:55    7:04
   97  Steve Imgrund, So           21:58    7:05
Time = 1:46:10     Places = 361

14. Bethel Park
   37  Joe Pigatti, Fr             20:17    6:32
   49  Justin Pyles, Jr            20:44    6:41
   80  Robert Metzler, Fr          21:16    6:52
   99  Dave Conroy, So             22:00    7:06
  126  Andrew Armstrong, Fr        23:17    7:31
Time = 1:47:33     Places = 391

15. Baldwin
   35  Andy Stefurak, Jr           20:12    6:31
   75  Joshua Weiss, So            21:13    6:51
   84  Max Walker, Fr              21:23    6:54
  123  Rich Brown, So              23:04    7:26
  133  Nick Mazzocco, Jr           24:42    7:58
  141  Bill Wright, So             30:14    9:45
Time = 1:50:31     Places = 450

16. Greensburg Ctral Ca
   72  Joe Lantzy, Fr              21:11    6:50
   90  Evan George, Fr             21:42    7:00
   92  John Matta, Fr              21:51    7:03
   95  Jim Beaver, So              21:56    7:04
  102  Steve Krysevig, Fr          22:03    7:07
  103  Jon Casey, Fr               22:07    7:08
  109  Mike Wong, Fr               22:22    7:13
Time = 1:48:41     Places = 451

17. Penn Trafford
   44  Robert Likar, Sr            20:27    6:36
   63  Sean Peace, So              21:03    6:47
  117  Scott McGwen, So            22:50    7:22
  118  Antonio Sudina, Sr          22:52    7:22
  119  Zack Portser, Jr            22:56    7:24
  120  Nick Kenyhercz, Sr          22:56    7:24
  132  James Omara, So             24:33    7:55
Time = 1:50:06     Places = 461

18*. Norwin
   47  Todd Slavin, Sr             20:38    6:39
   82  Rob Brenner, Fr             21:17    6:52
  112  Mike Lacina, Sr             22:32    7:16
  121  Joe Mikach, Fr              23:00    7:25
  127  Rich Campbell, Jr           23:28    7:34
  130  Landen Warden, Sr           24:21    7:51
Time = 1:50:53     Places = 489

19*. Chartiers Valley
   60  Scott Warman, Fr            20:59    6:46
   78  Kirk Mullen, So             21:15    6:51
  108  Dan Woodall, So             22:16    7:11
  114  Jimmy Slack, Jr             22:37    7:18
  129  Mark Meyers, Jr             23:51    7:41
  134  Derek Krystek, Fr           25:17    8:09
  140  Vivek Shastry, Jr           26:28    8:32
Time = 1:50:56     Places = 489

20. Quaker Valley
   81  Justin Miller, So           21:17    6:52
   96  Hank Rose, Sr               21:58    7:05
  100  John Gross, Jr              22:01    7:06
  122  Michael Cerqua, Jr          23:02    7:26
  131  Michael Crawford, Jr        24:25    7:52
Time = 1:52:40     Places = 530

21. Upper St. Clair
   93  Nathan Bishop, So           21:54    7:04
  124  Andy Mueller, So            23:05    7:27
  125  Jack Mathews, Fr            23:11    7:29
  128  Matt Workman, Fr            23:29    7:34
  136  Peter Heumueller, So        25:31    8:14
  138  Jarred Cipriani, Fr         26:09    8:26
  139  Rob McFeaters, So           26:17    8:28
Time = 1:57:08     Places = 606



        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Payton Olverd, Jr           18:57    6:07  Mt. Lebanon
    2        Alex Isacco, Fr             19:02    6:08  North Hills
    3     2  Taylor Robertson, Jr        19:04    6:09  Mt. Lebanon
    4     3  Rob Gardner, So             19:08    6:10  Mt. Lebanon
    5     4  Colin Gleason, Jr           19:09    6:11  Mt. Lebanon
    6     5  Jim Kelly, So               19:15    6:12  Fox Chapel
    7        Chris Palko, So             19:19    6:14  North Hills
    8     6  Tyler Herget, So            19:21    6:14  Mt. Lebanon
    9     7  David Tusick, Jr            19:28    6:17  Fox Chapel
   10     8  Mike Machuga, Jr            19:28    6:17  Hampton
   11     9  Zach Best, So               19:31    6:18  Butler
   12    10  Jess Tambellini, So         19:36    6:19  Mt. Lebanon
   13    11  Justin Achezinski, Sr       19:38    6:20  Butler
   14    12  Chris Williams, Jr          19:38    6:20  Plum
   15    13  Collin Burry, Fr            19:39    6:20  North Allegheny
   16    14  Jonathan Mio, Jr            19:40    6:20  North Allegheny
   17    15  Josh Giegel, Sr             19:40    6:21  West Allegheny
   18    16  Rich Holtz, Jr              19:41    6:21  Pgh Central Catholic
   19    17  John Panther, So            19:43    6:22  Butler
   20    18  Jimmy Bryan, So             19:45    6:22  Latrobe
   21    19  Alex Dattilo, So            19:49    6:23  Mt. Lebanon
   22    20  Henry Sauer, Sr             19:49    6:24  North Allegheny
   23    21  Dan Carlin, Sr              19:50    6:24  North Allegheny
   24    22  Joey Krivoniak, Jr          19:56    6:26  Latrobe
   25    23  Josh Steele, Jr             19:57    6:26  Seneca Valley
   26    24  Michael Dinger, Fr          20:00    6:27  Butler
   27    25  Evan Corcoran, So           20:00    6:27  West Allegheny
   28    26  Nathan Achezinski, So       20:03    6:28  Butler
   29        Noland Wildfire, Jr         20:07    6:29  Mt. Lebanon
   30    27  Chris Elnicki, Fr           20:07    6:29  North Allegheny
   31    28  Andrew Elmore, Sr           20:08    6:30  North Allegheny
   32    29  David Mills, So             20:08    6:30  Latrobe
   33    30  Pete Elers, Jr              20:10    6:30  Latrobe
   34    31  Emerson Goncus, Sr          20:10    6:30  Butler
   35    32  Alex Powell, Jr             20:10    6:30  Hampton
   36    33  Jonathan Cornibe, Jr        20:11    6:31  North Allegheny
   37    34  Ben Landin, Jr              20:12    6:31  Butler
   38    35  Andy Stefurak, Jr           20:12    6:31  Baldwin
   39    36  Mason Fisher, Fr            20:16    6:32  West Allegheny
   40    37  Joe Pigatti, Fr             20:17    6:32  Bethel Park
   41        John Strutt, So             20:20    6:33  Butler
   42        Rob Cawley, So              20:21    6:34  North Allegheny
   43    38  Brian McClard, Sr           20:21    6:34  Montour
   44    39  Tom Pike, So                20:21    6:34  Franklin Regional
   45    40  Mark Pronio, Fr             20:22    6:34  Plum
   46    41  Tim Folts, So               20:23    6:34  Franklin Regional
   47        Rob Gurgiolo, Fr            20:23    6:34  North Allegheny
   48    42  Jeff Kent, Sr               20:23    6:34  Franklin Regional
   49    43  Kyle Churman, Fr            20:25    6:35  Latrobe
   50        Justin Stavish, So          20:26    6:35  North Allegheny
   51    44  Robert Likar, Sr            20:27    6:36  Penn Trafford
   52        Matt Territ, Jr             20:28    6:36  North Allegheny
   53        Allan Nascone, Fr           20:28    6:36  Mt. Lebanon
   54        Chris Hamell, So            20:29    6:36  Mt. Lebanon
   55    45  Kyle Botton, Fr             20:30    6:37  Franklin Regional
   56        Greg O'Donnell, Jr          20:30    6:37  North Allegheny
   57    46  Doug Hutchinson, Sr         20:34    6:38  Hampton
   58        Ben Harkins, So             20:34    6:38  Mt. Lebanon
   59        Mitch Meissner, So          20:37    6:39  North Allegheny
   60        Mike Harwick, Fr            20:37    6:39  Mt. Lebanon
   61    47  Todd Slavin, Sr             20:38    6:39  Norwin
   62    48  Joe Parsons, Fr             20:38    6:39  Pgh Central Catholic
   63    49  Justin Pyles, Jr            20:44    6:41  Bethel Park
   64        Greg Spelar, Jr             20:44    6:41  Mt. Lebanon
   65    50  Cory Humes, Jr              20:45    6:41  Fox Chapel
   66    51  Jamie Ferrick, Jr           20:47    6:42  Franklin Regional
   67    52  Craig Fell, Sr              20:47    6:42  West Allegheny
   68    53  Matthew Fink, Jr            20:47    6:42  Fox Chapel
   69    54  Nick Peat, Sr               20:49    6:43  Peters Township
   70    55  Matt Beucker, So            20:49    6:43  Franklin Regional
   71    56  Ryan McGregor, So           20:49    6:43  Montour
   72    57  Grey Arrigonie, Jr          20:49    6:43  Latrobe
   73        Steve Pavlik, Sr            20:51    6:43  Mt. Lebanon
   74    58  Pat Miller, So              20:51    6:43  Plum
   75        Nick Baran, Sr              20:53    6:44  North Allegheny
   76    59  Cory Ramler, Jr             20:54    6:44  Latrobe
   77        Chris Wiker, Fr             20:55    6:45  North Allegheny
   78        Tim McMichael, Sr           20:56    6:45  Latrobe
   79        Stewart Rapone, Fr          20:56    6:45  Butler
   80        Chris Hilty, So             20:57    6:45  Latrobe
   81    60  Scott Warman, Fr            20:59    6:46  Chartiers Valley
   82    61  Matt Kuzma, So              21:00    6:46  Seneca Valley
   83        Jay Johnston, Fr            21:01    6:47  Mt. Lebanon
   84    62  Scott Delo, Fr              21:02    6:47  Plum
   85    63  Sean Peace, So              21:03    6:47  Penn Trafford
   86    64  Rich Marchione, Sr          21:03    6:47  Pgh Central Catholic
   87    65  Mark Smith, So              21:04    6:47  Fox Chapel
   88        Carlin Twedt, Fr            21:05    6:48  Mt. Lebanon
   89    66  Ken Koenig, So              21:05    6:48  Peters Township
   90        Jase Stas, Sr               21:05    6:48  Latrobe
   91    67  Rapheal Bertrand, So        21:06    6:48  Peters Township
   92    68  Nick Lehane, So             21:08    6:49  Pgh Central Catholic
   93    69  Gabe Chick, So              21:09    6:49  Hampton
   94    70  Ryan Thaner, Fr             21:10    6:50  Hampton
   95    71  Brad Heiple, So             21:11    6:50  Franklin Regional
   96    72  Joe Lantzy, Fr              21:11    6:50  Greensburg Ctral Ca
   97        Woody Hoburg, Jr            21:11    6:50  North Allegheny
   98    73  Kyle Hauber, Fr             21:12    6:50  Fox Chapel
   99    74  Alan Cannella, So           21:12    6:50  Montour
  100    75  Joshua Weiss, So            21:13    6:51  Baldwin
  101        Alex Stypula, Jr            21:13    6:51  North Allegheny
  102    76  Ian Martin, Sr              21:13    6:51  Pgh Central Catholic
  103    77  Sean Russell, So            21:14    6:51  Seneca Valley
  104    78  Kirk Mullen, So             21:15    6:51  Chartiers Valley
  105        Zach Lehman, Jr             21:15    6:51  Hempfield Area
  106    79  Jon Johnson, Fr             21:16    6:51  Seneca Valley
  107    80  Robert Metzler, Fr          21:16    6:52  Bethel Park
  108    81  Justin Miller, So           21:17    6:52  Quaker Valley
  109    82  Rob Brenner, Fr             21:17    6:52  Norwin
  110        Justin Klosky, Sr           21:17    6:52  Latrobe
  111    83  Seth Melnick, Fr            21:18    6:52  West Allegheny
  112        Dave Stitt, Fr              21:20    6:53  North Allegheny
  113        Greg Masiuk, Fr             21:21    6:53  North Allegheny
  114    84  Max Walker, Fr              21:23    6:54  Baldwin
  115    85  Brian Mitsch, Fr            21:23    6:54  Fox Chapel
  116    86  Randy Stepusin, Sr          21:33    6:57  Peters Township
  117    87  Brian Dougherty, So         21:35    6:57  Seneca Valley
  118        Doug Herrit, Jr             21:35    6:58  Butler
  119        Jared Zell, Fr              21:35    6:58  North Allegheny
  120    88  Kevin Osowski, Sr           21:39    6:59  Peters Township
                               7:00 Pace
  121        Dan Mimh, Sr                21:41    7:00  North Allegheny
  122    89  Kyle Krieger, Fr            21:42    7:00  Hampton
  123    90  Evan George, Fr             21:42    7:00  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  124        Brian Territ, Fr            21:44    7:01  North Allegheny
  125        Dave Levine, Sr             21:46    7:01  Mt. Lebanon
  126    91  Zach Galiyas, Sr            21:49    7:02  Montour
  127    92  John Matta, Fr              21:51    7:03  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  128        Dan Osterrieder, So         21:52    7:03  North Allegheny
  129    93  Nathan Bishop, So           21:54    7:04  Upper St. Clair
  130        John Knauss, Fr             21:55    7:04  Fox Chapel
  131    94  Jeremy Yingling, So         21:55    7:04  Peters Township
  132    95  Jim Beaver, So              21:56    7:04  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  133    96  Hank Rose, Sr               21:58    7:05  Quaker Valley
  134    97  Steve Imgrund, So           21:58    7:05  Peters Township
  135        Matt Sinagra, So            22:00    7:06  North Allegheny
  136    98  Matt Ciofani, Jr            22:00    7:06  Montour
  137    99  Dave Conroy, So             22:00    7:06  Bethel Park
  138   100  John Gross, Jr              22:01    7:06  Quaker Valley
  139   101  Mike Sedivy, Sr             22:01    7:06  Plum
  140   102  Steve Krysevig, Fr          22:03    7:07  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  141   103  Jon Casey, Fr               22:07    7:08  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  142   104  Joe Herman, So              22:09    7:09  Pgh Central Catholic
  143        Greg Mineweaser, Fr         22:11    7:09  Peters Township
  144   105  Max Hartman, Fr             22:12    7:10  Pgh Central Catholic
  145        David Killimayer, Fr        22:12    7:10  Latrobe
  146        Jared Bowman, Fr            22:12    7:10  Canon-McMillan
  147        Steve Paul, So              22:13    7:10  Peters Township
  148   106  Josh Fuoco, Sr              22:13    7:10  West Allegheny
  149   107  Chris Zehr, Fr              22:15    7:11  Plum
  150   108  Dan Woodall, So             22:16    7:11  Chartiers Valley
  151        Nicholas Ferry, Fr          22:18    7:11  Latrobe
  152   109  Mike Wong, Fr               22:22    7:13  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  153        Don Sickenberger, So        22:22    7:13  Shaler
  154        Shawn Tupta, So             22:24    7:13  Peters Township
  155        David Scheimer, Fr          22:25    7:14  Mt. Lebanon
  156   110  Michael Druschel, So        22:25    7:14  Seneca Valley
  157        Tim Good, Fr                22:27    7:14  Mt. Lebanon
  158   111  Matt Besterci, So           22:28    7:15  Plum
  159        Steve Dafner, Fr            22:30    7:15  North Allegheny
  160   112  Mike Lacina, Sr             22:32    7:16  Norwin
  161        Keith Kitchen, Fr           22:34    7:17  West Mifflin
  162   113  Dan Eiben, Sr               22:37    7:17  Montour
  163   114  Jimmy Slack, Jr             22:37    7:18  Chartiers Valley
  164        Jim Clark, So               22:38    7:18  Franklin Regional
  165        Rob Tyler, Sr               22:38    7:18  Pgh Central Catholic
  166        Chad Grosso, Jr             22:40    7:18  Canon-McMillan
  167        Matt Newingham, Jr          22:41    7:19  Latrobe
  168        Wil Hagerty, Sr             22:41    7:19  Pgh Central Catholic
  169        Nick Donofrio, Fr           22:41    7:19  North Allegheny
  170   115  Kevin Martincic, Fr         22:41    7:19  West Allegheny
  171   116  Mark Slocum, So             22:43    7:20  Hampton
  172        Joey Kearney, Sr            22:44    7:20  Latrobe
  173        John Herman, Jr             22:44    7:20  Laurel Highlands
  174        John Cunningham, So         22:45    7:20  Mt. Lebanon
  175        Dom Stypula, So             22:46    7:21  North Allegheny
  176   117  Scott McGwen, So            22:50    7:22  Penn Trafford
  177        Chad Fanguy, Fr             22:51    7:22  Canon-McMillan
  178   118  Antonio Sudina, Sr          22:52    7:22  Penn Trafford
  179        Jarred Laskey, Sr           22:53    7:23  Hempfield Area
  180        Sean Fagan, So              22:53    7:23  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  181        Eric Lewis, Sr              22:55    7:23  North Allegheny
  182   119  Zack Portser, Jr            22:56    7:24  Penn Trafford
  183   120  Nick Kenyhercz, Sr          22:56    7:24  Penn Trafford
  184   121  Joe Mikach, Fr              23:00    7:25  Norwin
  185        Jason Mitsch, Jr            23:00    7:25  Fox Chapel
  186   122  Michael Cerqua, Jr          23:02    7:26  Quaker Valley
  187   123  Rich Brown, So              23:04    7:26  Baldwin
  188        Dave Zukowski, Jr           23:04    7:26  Hampton
  189   124  Andy Mueller, So            23:05    7:27  Upper St. Clair
  190        Matt Weaver, Sr             23:06    7:27  Peters Township
  191        Carson Marsh, Fr            23:06    7:27  Fox Chapel
  192   125  Jack Mathews, Fr            23:11    7:29  Upper St. Clair
  193        Jason Barash, So            23:14    7:29  North Allegheny
  194        Micheal Kauffman, Fr        23:15    7:30  Peters Township
  195   126  Andrew Armstrong, Fr        23:17    7:31  Bethel Park
  196        Dan Morrin, So              23:25    7:33  Pgh Central Catholic
  197   127  Rich Campbell, Jr           23:28    7:34  Norwin
  198   128  Matt Workman, Fr            23:29    7:34  Upper St. Clair
  199        Andrew Stypula, Fr          23:30    7:35  North Allegheny
  200        Matt Sharick, Sr            23:32    7:35  North Allegheny
  201        Jon Walker, Fr              23:34    7:36  Latrobe
  202        Chris Newingham, Jr         23:35    7:36  Latrobe
  203        Brad Bell, Jr               23:36    7:37  North Allegheny
  204        Mark Stasenko, Fr           23:39    7:38  Peters Township
  205        Josh Brown, So              23:41    7:38  North Allegheny
  206        Jeff Malone, So             23:48    7:41  Pine Richland
  207   129  Mark Meyers, Jr             23:51    7:41  Chartiers Valley
  208        Vince Calfo, So             23:51    7:42  Franklin Regional
  209        Dan Vargo, Fr               23:54    7:42  West Mifflin
  210        Jack Cheung, So             23:56    7:43  Franklin Regional
  211        Chris Tommarello, Fr        24:09    7:47  Fox Chapel
  212        Jake Messmer, Jr            24:10    7:48  Latrobe
  213        Dave Bucci, Jr              24:11    7:48  Plum
  214        Vic Zeto, So                24:11    7:48  Shaler
  215   130  Landen Warden, Sr           24:21    7:51  Norwin
  216   131  Michael Crawford, Jr        24:25    7:52  Quaker Valley
  217   132  James Omara, So             24:33    7:55  Penn Trafford
  218        Zack Stevenson, Sr          24:36    7:56  Penn Trafford
  219   133  Nick Mazzocco, Jr           24:42    7:58  Baldwin
  220        Dean Dickos, Jr             24:45    7:59  North Allegheny
                               8:00 Pace
  221        David Danko, So             24:47    8:00  Laurel Highlands
  222        Dave Macmannis, Sr          24:53    8:01  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  223        Will Sorokes, Fr            24:53    8:01  Franklin Regional
  224        Jim Neary, Jr               25:01    8:04  Hempfield Area
  225        Bill Alicher, Sr            25:10    8:07  Pine Richland
  226   134  Derek Krystek, Fr           25:17    8:09  Chartiers Valley
  227   135  Peter Duffy, Fr             25:19    8:10  Seneca Valley
  228   136  Peter Heumueller, So        25:31    8:14  Upper St. Clair
  229        Alan Schrenker, Sr          25:37    8:16  Plum
  230   137  Ian Limberg, Fr             25:38    8:16  Montour
  231        Dan Luttner, Jr             25:43    8:18  North Allegheny
  232        David Smith, Jr             25:45    8:18  Butler
  233        Jon Green, Jr               25:48    8:19  Plum
  234        Bryson Powers, Fr           25:55    8:21  Mt. Lebanon
  235   138  Jarred Cipriani, Fr         26:09    8:26  Upper St. Clair
  236   139  Rob McFeaters, So           26:17    8:28  Upper St. Clair
  237        Steve Regola, Sr            26:18    8:29  Hempfield Area
  238   140  Vivek Shastry, Jr           26:28    8:32  Chartiers Valley
  239        Alexander Thiess, So        26:29    8:32  North Allegheny
  240        Nick Molitor, So            26:44    8:37  Latrobe
  241        Perry Bruno, Fr             26:58    8:42  Greensburg Ctral Ca
  242        Jeff Dietz, So              27:21    8:49  Fox Chapel
  243        Jason Leax, Fr              27:22    8:50  Gateway
  244        Brian Perlik, So            27:46    8:57  Shaler
                               9:00 Pace
  245        Sam Dines, Fr               28:21    9:09  Montour
  246        Mike Finegan, Jr            29:01    9:21  Chartiers Valley
  247   141  Bill Wright, So             30:14    9:45  Baldwin
                              10:00 Pace
  248        Steve Rodgers, Jr           30:59   10:00  Butler