OHIO HS XC CHAMPIONSHIP
DIVISION 2 BOYS
Oct. 26, 2002

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu   108    1   12   13   37   45   74   88   17:05      1:08
  2   Ashtabula Edgewood      124   10   23   24   32   35   58   85   17:14        32
  3   Jefferson Area          125    3    8   22   28   64   86   95   17:08      1:23
  4   Canton Central Cath.    156    4    6    7   62   77   78   90   17:07      1:31
  5   Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo   157   11   17   25   36   68   71   76   17:18        58
  6   Sandusky Perkins        167    2   18   40   44   63   83  111   17:17      1:24
  7   St. Clairsville         169   20   26   30   41   52   92  104   17:24        33
  8   Bellefontaine           172   14   21   42   47   48   60   99   17:23        40
  9   W. Milton Milton-Unio   221   19   31   51   59   61   94  106   17:33        41
 10   Cin. Wyoming            257   34   39   43   66   75   87   96   17:40        37
 11   Shelby                  258   16   50   56   67   69   79   89   17:38        54
 12   Bellaire                271    5   33   70   81   82   97  108   17:37      1:34
 13   Magnolia Sandy Valley   273   15   29   65   73   91   93  105   17:42      1:17
 14   Vincent Warren          276    9   49   54   80   84  100  107   17:41      1:20
 15   Upper Sandusky          293   27   53   55   57  101  103  112   17:52      1:39
 16   Byesville Meadowbrook   356   38   46   72   98  102  109  110   18:09      1:28

1. Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
    1  Brian Reid, Sr              16:26    5:18
   12  David Kilian, Sr            16:58    5:28
   13  Mike Spittler, Jr           16:59    5:28
   37  Matt Mrak, Fr               17:28    5:38
   45  Thomas Adam, So             17:34    5:40
   74  Anthony Valentine, Jr       18:02    5:49
   88  Ross Krajewski, Jr          18:14    5:53
Time = 1:25:24     Places = 108

2. Ashtabula Edgewood
   10  Aaron Nicka, Sr             16:55    5:27
   23  Phil Kelly, Jr              17:11    5:33
   24  Harrison Markel, Fr         17:13    5:33
   32  Jake King, Fr               17:25    5:37
   35  Jason Headman, Jr           17:26    5:37
   58  Lenny King, Jr              17:46    5:44
   85  Jeremy Dunn, Fr             18:11    5:52
Time = 1:26:08     Places = 124

3. Jefferson Area
    3  Travis Grout, Sr            16:28    5:19
    8  Ben Hamilton, So            16:49    5:25
   22  Sean Leary, Jr              17:11    5:32
   28  Jeff Morgan, So             17:20    5:35
   64  Andrew Freeman, Sr          17:51    5:45
   86  Robert Knox, So             18:11    5:52
   95  Shawn Lightner, Sr          18:37    6:00
Time = 1:25:38     Places = 125

4. Canton Central Cath.
    4  Kevin Cooper, Sr            16:32    5:20
    6  Sean McBride, Sr            16:34    5:20
    7  Tom Roof, So                16:38    5:22
   62  Mike Valentine, Sr          17:49    5:45
   77  Ryan Dureska, Jr            18:03    5:49
   78  Steve Ehret, Jr             18:03    5:49
   90  Brad Williams, Jr           18:15    5:53
Time = 1:25:35     Places = 156

5. Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
   11  Andrew Williams, Sr         16:55    5:27
   17  Chris Adams, Sr             17:03    5:30
   25  Bradley Weitman, Jr         17:14    5:33
   36  Daniel Golub, Jr            17:26    5:37
   68  Martin Mudry, So            17:53    5:46
   71  Davood Abdollahian, Jr      17:59    5:48
   76  Brian Cost, Jr              18:03    5:49
Time = 1:26:30     Places = 157

6. Sandusky Perkins
    2  Ian Michalik, Jr            16:27    5:18
   18  Dan Wohl, Sr                17:04    5:30
   40  Matt Koehler, Sr            17:31    5:39
   44  Adam Wohl, So               17:32    5:39
   63  Owen Schaefer, Jr           17:50    5:45
   83  Brandon Murphy, So          18:09    5:51
  111  Dominic Munafo, Fr          20:29    6:36
Time = 1:26:23     Places = 167

7. St. Clairsville
   20  Bobby Fink, Sr              17:08    5:32
   26  Zack Brown, Sr              17:17    5:34
   30  Sam Vujnovic, Sr            17:22    5:36
   41  Allen Loy, Jr               17:31    5:39
   52  Ed Sargus, Sr               17:40    5:42
   92  Joey Depalma, Fr            18:18    5:54
  104  Matt Ebbert, So             19:00    6:08
Time = 1:26:56     Places = 169

8. Bellefontaine
   14  Christian Canter, Sr        17:00    5:29
   21  Bryan Ropp, Sr              17:09    5:32
   42  Julius Canter, Sr           17:31    5:39
   47  Brien Woolf, Jr             17:37    5:41
   48  Eric Green, So              17:39    5:41
   60  Corey Mehl, So              17:46    5:44
   99  Willie Delair, Jr           18:46    6:03
Time = 1:26:54     Places = 172

9. W. Milton Milton-Unio
   19  Matt Ankerman, Sr           17:08    5:31
   31  Carlos Zamora, Jr           17:24    5:37
   51  Kyle Fetters, Jr            17:40    5:42
   59  Nick Cooley, Jr             17:46    5:44
   61  Dane Farmer, Sr             17:48    5:44
   94  Cole Kaufman, Sr            18:30    5:58
  106  Daniel Fryman, Fr           19:03    6:09
Time = 1:27:45     Places = 221

10. Cin. Wyoming
   34  Harold Jones, So            17:26    5:37
   39  Ian Smith, Jr               17:29    5:38
   43  Lucas Nebert, Jr            17:31    5:39
   66  Ryan Koscianski, Sr         17:52    5:46
   75  David Schaengold, Sr        18:02    5:49
   87  Jeff Howell, Jr             18:12    5:52
   96  Eric Reckman, Jr            18:43    6:02
Time = 1:28:18     Places = 257

11. Shelby
   16  John Pryor, Sr              17:01    5:29
   50  Joel Sesco, So              17:40    5:42
   56  Dan Steele, Sr              17:45    5:43
   67  Cory Arnold, Fr             17:52    5:46
   69  Andrew Wechter, Jr          17:54    5:46
   79  Denver Russell, Jr          18:04    5:50
   89  Charlie Ridenour, So        18:15    5:53
Time = 1:28:10     Places = 258

12. Bellaire
    5  Jed Perko, Sr               16:33    5:20
   33  Eric Wise, Jr               17:25    5:37
   70  Phillip Green, Jr           17:56    5:47
   81  Chris Marling, Jr           18:05    5:50
   82  John Perko, So              18:06    5:50
   97  Jordan Blumling, So         18:43    6:02
  108  Brice Antonik, Jr           19:40    6:20
Time = 1:28:04     Places = 271

13. Magnolia Sandy Valley
   15  Mike Coates, Jr             17:00    5:29
   29  Lance Navarra, Jr           17:21    5:36
   65  Kyle Hayhurst, Jr           17:51    5:45
   73  Josh Mutigli, Sr            18:02    5:49
   91  Kevin Downes, Jr            18:16    5:53
   93  Jessey Mook, So             18:25    5:56
  105  Tyler Mutigli, Sr           19:03    6:09
Time = 1:28:28     Places = 273

14. Vincent Warren
    9  Justin Hamilton, Jr         16:49    5:25
   49  Andrew Wesel, Sr            17:39    5:42
   54  Jered Mitchem, So           17:43    5:43
   80  Tony Blevins, Jr            18:05    5:50
   84  Greg Huck, So               18:09    5:51
  100  Keith Arnold, Sr            18:51    6:05
  107  Alex Wilson, Jr             19:29    6:17
Time = 1:28:24     Places = 276

15. Upper Sandusky
   27  Kent Collins, Sr            17:17    5:34
   53  Mark Herring, Sr            17:41    5:42
   55  Alex Hollanshed, Sr         17:44    5:43
   57  Matt Young, Sr              17:46    5:44
  101  Ryan Brodman, Sr            18:55    6:06
  103  Mike Bell, Sr               18:57    6:07
  112  Korey Newell, Jr            21:13    6:50
Time = 1:29:20     Places = 293

16. Byesville Meadowbrook
   38  Josh Beynon, Jr             17:29    5:38
   46  Kohler Tipton, Sr           17:36    5:40
   72  Keith Rogers, Sr            17:59    5:48
   98  Jeremy Wright, Sr           18:46    6:03
  102  Jared Potts, Sr             18:56    6:06
  109  Justin Lestock, Jr          19:41    6:21
  110  Dustin Eubanks, Sr          20:06    6:29
Time = 1:30:44     Places = 356

OHIO HS XC CHAMPIONSHIP
DIVISION 2   BOYS
Oct. 26, 2002
DREARY & COOL                                                         

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Matt Buzek, Jr              15:54    5:08  Akron St. Vin -St Mar
    2        Adam Hill, Sr               16:12    5:13  Lexington
    3        Chris English, Sr           16:13    5:14  Rocky River
    4        Ryan Schroeder, Sr          16:25    5:17  Pemberville Eastwood
    5     1  Brian Reid, Sr              16:26    5:18  Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
    6     2  Ian Michalik, Jr            16:27    5:18  Sandusky Perkins
    7        Chris Frisch, Sr            16:27    5:18  Spring. Northwestern
    8     3  Travis Grout, Sr            16:28    5:19  Jefferson Area
    9        Marty Schoenherr, Jr        16:29    5:19  Coldwater
   10        Zac Twine, Sr               16:30    5:19  Vermilion
   11        Craig Leon, Sr              16:31    5:19  Van Wert
   12        Adane Kinde, So             16:32    5:20  Whitehall-Yearling
   13     4  Kevin Cooper, Sr            16:32    5:20  Canton Central Cath.
   14     5  Jed Perko, Sr               16:33    5:20  Bellaire
   15     6  Sean McBride, Sr            16:34    5:20  Canton Central Cath.
   16        Brian Lucas, Sr             16:35    5:21  Mansfield Ontario
   17        Jamie Martin, Sr            16:36    5:21  Wooster Triway
   18     7  Tom Roof, So                16:38    5:22  Canton Central Cath.
   19        Jeff Collins, Sr            16:41    5:23  Huron
   20        Joe Overman, Sr             16:42    5:23  Coldwater
   21        Brad Sinick, Sr             16:45    5:24  Mogadore Field
   22        Mark Miller, Jr             16:46    5:24  North Bend Taylor
   23        Nick Hankins, Jr            16:46    5:24  Pepper Pike Orange
   24        David Toennies, Jr          16:48    5:25  Medina Highland
   25        Kris Jones, Sr              16:49    5:25  McConnelsville Morgan
   26     8  Ben Hamilton, So            16:49    5:25  Jefferson Area
   27     9  Justin Hamilton, Jr         16:49    5:25  Vincent Warren
   28        Ryan Crocker, So            16:50    5:26  Cuy. Val. Christian A
   29        Brian Pempus, So            16:52    5:26  Rocky River
   30        Shane Harding, Sr           16:53    5:27  Salem
   31        Paul Funk, Jr               16:54    5:27  Cle. Benedictine
   32    10  Aaron Nicka, Sr             16:55    5:27  Ashtabula Edgewood
   33    11  Andrew Williams, Sr         16:55    5:27  Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
   34        Ryan Kupchella, Jr          16:55    5:27  Cuy. Val. Christian A
   35    12  David Kilian, Sr            16:58    5:28  Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
   36    13  Mike Spittler, Jr           16:59    5:28  Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
   37    14  Christian Canter, Sr        17:00    5:29  Bellefontaine
   38    15  Mike Coates, Jr             17:00    5:29  Magnolia Sandy Valley
   39    16  John Pryor, Sr              17:01    5:29  Shelby
   40        Erik Moss, Sr               17:01    5:29  Young. Cardinal Moone
   41    17  Chris Adams, Sr             17:03    5:30  Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
   42    18  Dan Wohl, Sr                17:04    5:30  Sandusky Perkins
   43        Chris Mathers, Sr           17:04    5:30  Cin. Purcell Marian
   44        Aaron Allison, Sr           17:05    5:31  East Palestine
   45        Joe Grant, Sr               17:06    5:31  Belle. Ben. Logan
   46        Josh Pierce, So             17:07    5:31  Hillsboro
   47        Grant Dorian, Sr            17:08    5:31  Fairview Park Fairvie
   48    19  Matt Ankerman, Sr           17:08    5:31  W. Milton Milton-Unio
   49    20  Bobby Fink, Sr              17:08    5:32  St. Clairsville
   50        Chris Roush, So             17:09    5:32  Cheshire River Valley
   51    21  Bryan Ropp, Sr              17:09    5:32  Bellefontaine
   52        Jared French, Jr            17:10    5:32  Sparta Highland
   53        Pietro Signoracci, Jr       17:11    5:32  Col. St. Francis Desa
   54    22  Sean Leary, Jr              17:11    5:32  Jefferson Area
   55    23  Phil Kelly, Jr              17:11    5:33  Ashtabula Edgewood
   56        John Stockert, Sr           17:13    5:33  Dover
   57    24  Harrison Markel, Fr         17:13    5:33  Ashtabula Edgewood
   58    25  Bradley Weitman, Jr         17:14    5:33  Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
   59    26  Zack Brown, Sr              17:17    5:34  St. Clairsville
   60        Seth Darrell, So            17:17    5:34  Monroe Lemon-Monroe
   61    27  Kent Collins, Sr            17:17    5:34  Upper Sandusky
   62        Josh Carlisle, So           17:19    5:35  Gnadenhutten Indian V
   63    28  Jeff Morgan, So             17:20    5:35  Jefferson Area
   64    29  Lance Navarra, Jr           17:21    5:36  Magnolia Sandy Valley
   65    30  Sam Vujnovic, Sr            17:22    5:36  St. Clairsville
   66        Toni Turowski, Sr           17:23    5:36  Sunbury Big Walnut
   67    31  Carlos Zamora, Jr           17:24    5:37  W. Milton Milton-Unio
   68    32  Jake King, Fr               17:25    5:37  Ashtabula Edgewood
   69    33  Eric Wise, Jr               17:25    5:37  Bellaire
   70    34  Harold Jones, So            17:26    5:37  Cin. Wyoming
   71    35  Jason Headman, Jr           17:26    5:37  Ashtabula Edgewood
   72    36  Daniel Golub, Jr            17:26    5:37  Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
   73        Matt Kidd, Sr               17:27    5:37  Cadiz Harrison Centra
   74    37  Matt Mrak, Fr               17:28    5:38  Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
   75    38  Josh Beynon, Jr             17:29    5:38  Byesville Meadowbrook
   76    39  Ian Smith, Jr               17:29    5:38  Cin. Wyoming
   77    40  Matt Koehler, Sr            17:31    5:39  Sandusky Perkins
   78    41  Allen Loy, Jr               17:31    5:39  St. Clairsville
   79    42  Julius Canter, Sr           17:31    5:39  Bellefontaine
   80    43  Lucas Nebert, Jr            17:31    5:39  Cin. Wyoming
   81    44  Adam Wohl, So               17:32    5:39  Sandusky Perkins
   82        Ted Dille, Sr               17:34    5:40  Circleville Logan Elm
   83    45  Thomas Adam, So             17:34    5:40  Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
   84    46  Kohler Tipton, Sr           17:36    5:40  Byesville Meadowbrook
   85    47  Brien Woolf, Jr             17:37    5:41  Bellefontaine
   86    48  Eric Green, So              17:39    5:41  Bellefontaine
   87    49  Andrew Wesel, Sr            17:39    5:42  Vincent Warren
   88    50  Joel Sesco, So              17:40    5:42  Shelby
   89    51  Kyle Fetters, Jr            17:40    5:42  W. Milton Milton-Unio
   90    52  Ed Sargus, Sr               17:40    5:42  St. Clairsville
   91    53  Mark Herring, Sr            17:41    5:42  Upper Sandusky
   92        Chris Patterson, Jr         17:43    5:43  McConnelsville Morgan
   93    54  Jered Mitchem, So           17:43    5:43  Vincent Warren
   94    55  Alex Hollanshed, Sr         17:44    5:43  Upper Sandusky
   95        Rob Kimmich, Jr             17:44    5:43  Day. Oakwood
   96    56  Dan Steele, Sr              17:45    5:43  Shelby
   97    57  Matt Young, Sr              17:46    5:44  Upper Sandusky
   98    58  Lenny King, Jr              17:46    5:44  Ashtabula Edgewood
   99    59  Nick Cooley, Jr             17:46    5:44  W. Milton Milton-Unio
  100    60  Corey Mehl, So              17:46    5:44  Bellefontaine
  101    61  Dane Farmer, Sr             17:48    5:44  W. Milton Milton-Unio
  102    62  Mike Valentine, Sr          17:49    5:45  Canton Central Cath.
  103    63  Owen Schaefer, Jr           17:50    5:45  Sandusky Perkins
  104    64  Andrew Freeman, Sr          17:51    5:45  Jefferson Area
  105    65  Kyle Hayhurst, Jr           17:51    5:45  Magnolia Sandy Valley
  106    66  Ryan Koscianski, Sr         17:52    5:46  Cin. Wyoming
  107        Zach Holbert, Jr            17:52    5:46  Chillicothe Unioto
  108    67  Cory Arnold, Fr             17:52    5:46  Shelby
  109    68  Martin Mudry, So            17:53    5:46  Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
  110    69  Andrew Wechter, Jr          17:54    5:46  Shelby
  111        Tony Gemma, Sr              17:55    5:47  New Richmond
  112    70  Phillip Green, Jr           17:56    5:47  Bellaire
  113    71  Davood Abdollahian, Jr      17:59    5:48  Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
  114    72  Keith Rogers, Sr            17:59    5:48  Byesville Meadowbrook
  115    73  Josh Mutigli, Sr            18:02    5:49  Magnolia Sandy Valley
  116    74  Anthony Valentine, Jr       18:02    5:49  Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
  117    75  David Schaengold, Sr        18:02    5:49  Cin. Wyoming
  118    76  Brian Cost, Jr              18:03    5:49  Hunt. Va. Univ. Schoo
  119    77  Ryan Dureska, Jr            18:03    5:49  Canton Central Cath.
  120    78  Steve Ehret, Jr             18:03    5:49  Canton Central Cath.
  121    79  Denver Russell, Jr          18:04    5:50  Shelby
  122    80  Tony Blevins, Jr            18:05    5:50  Vincent Warren
  123    81  Chris Marling, Jr           18:05    5:50  Bellaire
  124    82  John Perko, So              18:06    5:50  Bellaire
  125    83  Brandon Murphy, So          18:09    5:51  Sandusky Perkins
  126    84  Greg Huck, So               18:09    5:51  Vincent Warren
  127    85  Jeremy Dunn, Fr             18:11    5:52  Ashtabula Edgewood
  128    86  Robert Knox, So             18:11    5:52  Jefferson Area
  129    87  Jeff Howell, Jr             18:12    5:52  Cin. Wyoming
  130    88  Ross Krajewski, Jr          18:14    5:53  Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesu
  131    89  Charlie Ridenour, So        18:15    5:53  Shelby
  132    90  Brad Williams, Jr           18:15    5:53  Canton Central Cath.
  133    91  Kevin Downes, Jr            18:16    5:53  Magnolia Sandy Valley
  134    92  Joey Depalma, Fr            18:18    5:54  St. Clairsville
  135    93  Jessey Mook, So             18:25    5:56  Magnolia Sandy Valley
  136    94  Cole Kaufman, Sr            18:30    5:58  W. Milton Milton-Unio
                               6:00 Pace
  137    95  Shawn Lightner, Sr          18:37    6:00  Jefferson Area
  138    96  Eric Reckman, Jr            18:43    6:02  Cin. Wyoming
  139    97  Jordan Blumling, So         18:43    6:02  Bellaire
  140    98  Jeremy Wright, Sr           18:46    6:03  Byesville Meadowbrook
  141    99  Willie Delair, Jr           18:46    6:03  Bellefontaine
  142   100  Keith Arnold, Sr            18:51    6:05  Vincent Warren
  143   101  Ryan Brodman, Sr            18:55    6:06  Upper Sandusky
  144   102  Jared Potts, Sr             18:56    6:06  Byesville Meadowbrook
  145   103  Mike Bell, Sr               18:57    6:07  Upper Sandusky
  146   104  Matt Ebbert, So             19:00    6:08  St. Clairsville
  147   105  Tyler Mutigli, Sr           19:03    6:09  Magnolia Sandy Valley
  148   106  Daniel Fryman, Fr           19:03    6:09  W. Milton Milton-Unio
  149   107  Alex Wilson, Jr             19:29    6:17  Vincent Warren
  150   108  Brice Antonik, Jr           19:40    6:20  Bellaire
  151   109  Justin Lestock, Jr          19:41    6:21  Byesville Meadowbrook
  152   110  Dustin Eubanks, Sr          20:06    6:29  Byesville Meadowbrook
  153   111  Dominic Munafo, Fr          20:29    6:36  Sandusky Perkins
  154   112  Korey Newell, Jr            21:13    6:50  Upper Sandusky



                                           1M                2M                5K        
 PLACE           FINISHER              PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME      PACE

    1  Matt Buzek, 3                        2     4:57        1    10:13        1    15:54      5:08
    2  Adam Hill, 4                         5     4:57        2    10:21        2    16:12      5:14
    3  Chris English, 4                     3     4:57        3    10:22        3    16:13      5:14
    4  Ryan Schroeder, 4                    4     4:57        5    10:36        4    16:25      5:18
    5  Brian Reid, 4                       11     5:01       13    10:40        5    16:26      5:19
    6  Ian Michalik, 3                     16     5:04        6    10:37        6    16:27      5:19
    7  Chris Frisch, 4                     79     5:19       20    10:48        7    16:27      5:19
    8  Travis Grout, 4                     18     5:04        8    10:39        8    16:28      5:19
    9  Marty Schoenherr, 3                  7     5:00       14    10:41        9    16:29      5:20
   10  Zac Twine, 4                        15     5:04        7    10:38       10    16:30      5:20
   11  Craig Leon, 4                        9     5:00        4    10:36       11    16:31      5:20
   12  Adane Kinde, 2                       8     5:00       10    10:39       12    16:32      5:20
   13  Kevin Cooper, 4                     10     5:00        9    10:39       13    16:32      5:20
   14  Jed Perko, 4                        29     5:07       18    10:45       14    16:33      5:21
   15  Sean McBride, 4                     23     5:05       16    10:44       15    16:34      5:21
   16  Brian Lucas, 4                      13     5:03       11    10:39       16    16:35      5:21
   17  Jamie Martin, 4                      6     4:59       12    10:39       17    16:36      5:22
   18  Tom Roof, 2                         14     5:03       15    10:42       18    16:38      5:22
   19  Jeff Collins, 4                     19     5:05       19    10:46       19    16:41      5:23
   20  Joe Overman, 4                      20     5:05       17    10:44       20    16:42      5:24
   21  Brad Sinick, 4                      17     5:04       21    10:48       21    16:45      5:25
   22  Mark Miller, 3                      32     5:08       22    10:50       22    16:46      5:25
   23  Nick Hankins, 3                     25     5:05       30    10:53       23    16:46      5:25
   24  David Toennies, 3                   33     5:08       24    10:51       24    16:48      5:26
   25  Kris Jones, 4                       27     5:06       29    10:53       25    16:49      5:26
   26  Ben Hamilton, 2                     45     5:12       33    10:54       26    16:49      5:26
   27  Justin Hamilton, 3                  24     5:05       32    10:54       27    16:49      5:26
   28  Ryan Crocker, 2                     28     5:06       36    10:55       28    16:50      5:26
   29  Brian Pempus, 2                     94     5:23       47    11:01       29    16:52      5:27
   30  Shane Harding, 4                    34     5:08       35    10:54       30    16:53      5:27
   31  Paul Funk, 3                        35     5:08       25    10:51       31    16:54      5:28
   32  Aaron Nicka, 4                      43     5:12       31    10:54       32    16:55      5:28
   33  Andrew Williams, 4                  96     5:24       55    11:03       33    16:55      5:28
   34  Ryan Kupchella, 3                   26     5:06       26    10:52       34    16:55      5:28
   35  David Kilian, 4                     21     5:05       38    10:55       35    16:58      5:29
   36  Mike Spittler, 3                    47     5:13       28    10:53       36    16:59      5:29
   37  Christian Canter, 4                 55     5:14       37    10:55       37    17:00      5:30
   38  Mike Coates, 3                      37     5:10       23    10:50       38    17:00      5:30
   39  John Pryor, 4                       56     5:15       41    10:59       39    17:01      5:30
   40  Erik Moss, 4                        57     5:15       45    11:01       40    17:01      5:30
   41  Chris Adams, 4                      99     5:24       53    11:03       41    17:03      5:30
   42  Dan Wohl, 4                         68     5:17       52    11:03       42    17:04      5:31
   43  Chris Mathers, 4                    36     5:09       40    10:57       43    17:04      5:31
   44  Aaron Allison, 4                    22     5:05       34    10:54       44    17:05      5:31
   45  Joe Grant, 4                        61     5:15       50    11:02       45    17:06      5:31
   46  Josh Pierce, 2                      91     5:21       62    11:08       46    17:07      5:32
   47  Grant Dorian, 4                     44     5:12       46    11:01       47    17:08      5:32
   48  Matt Ankerman, 4                    72     5:18       58    11:07       48    17:08      5:32
   49  Bobby Fink, 4                       75     5:18       60    11:08       49    17:08      5:32
   50  Chris Roush, 2                      40     5:11       48    11:01       50    17:09      5:32
   51  Bryan Ropp, 4                       38     5:10       61    11:08       51    17:09      5:32
   52  Jared French, 3                     12     5:02       27    10:52       52    17:10      5:33
   53  Pietro Signoracci, 3                39     5:10       51    11:02       53    17:11      5:33
   54  Sean Leary, 3                       59     5:15       57    11:05       54    17:11      5:33
   55  Phil Kelly, 3                       46     5:12       49    11:01       55    17:11      5:33
   56  John Stockert, 4                    30     5:07       39    10:56       56    17:13      5:34
   57  Harrison Markel, 1                  62     5:16       56    11:04       57    17:13      5:34
   58  Bradley Weitman, 3                  95     5:24       66    11:09       58    17:14      5:34
   59  Zack Brown, 4                       49     5:13       54    11:03       59    17:17      5:35
   60  Seth Darrell, 2                     50     5:13       44    11:00       60    17:17      5:35
   61  Kent Collins, 4                     71     5:17       42    10:59       61    17:17      5:35
   62  Josh Carlisle, 2                    31     5:07       59    11:07       62    17:19      5:36
   63  Jeff Morgan, 2                      64     5:16       68    11:10       63    17:20      5:36
   64  Lance Navarra, 3                    60     5:15       67    11:09       64    17:21      5:36
   65  Sam Vujnovic, 4                     65     5:16       72    11:14       65    17:22      5:37
   66  Toni Turowski, 4                    42     5:11       64    11:09       66    17:23      5:37
   67  Carlos Zamora, 3                    77     5:19       71    11:13       67    17:24      5:37
   68  Jake King, 1                        80     5:20       73    11:16       68    17:25      5:38
   69  Eric Wise, 3                        76     5:18       75    11:16       69    17:25      5:38
   70  Harold Jones, 2                     52     5:14       69    11:10       70    17:26      5:38
   71  Jason Headman, 3                    92     5:22       70    11:13       71    17:26      5:38
   72  Daniel Golub, 3                    138     5:36       94    11:27       72    17:26      5:38
   73  Matt Kidd, 4                        54     5:14       65    11:09       73    17:27      5:38
   74  Matt Mrak, 1                        81     5:20       77    11:17       74    17:28      5:39
   75  Josh Beynon, 3                      73     5:18       79    11:18       75    17:29      5:39
   76  Ian Smith, 3                        53     5:14       78    11:17       76    17:29      5:39
   77  Matt Koehler, 4                     74     5:18       74    11:16       77    17:31      5:40
   78  Allen Loy, 3                        67     5:16       81    11:19       78    17:31      5:40
   79  Julius Canter, 4                    48     5:13       43    11:00       79    17:31      5:40
   80  Lucas Nebert, 3                     41     5:11       63    11:08       80    17:31      5:40
   81  Adam Wohl, 2                       105     5:25       91    11:24       81    17:32      5:40
   82  Ted Dille, 4                        83     5:20       82    11:19       82    17:34      5:40
   83  Thomas Adam, 2                      88     5:21       76    11:16       83    17:34      5:40
   84  Kohler Tipton, 4                    87     5:21       80    11:18       84    17:36      5:41
   85  Brien Woolf, 3                     100     5:25       98    11:28       85    17:37      5:41
   86  Eric Green, 2                      117     5:30      103    11:29       86    17:39      5:42
   87  Andrew Wesel, 4                     97     5:24       90    11:24       87    17:39      5:42
   88  Joel Sesco, 2                       78     5:19       86    11:21       88    17:40      5:42
   89  Kyle Fetters, 3                    127     5:32      104    11:30       89    17:40      5:42
   90  Ed Sargus, 4                        82     5:20       84    11:20       90    17:40      5:42
   91  Mark Herring, 4                    101     5:25       87    11:22       91    17:41      5:43
   92  Chris Patterson, 3                  85     5:20       95    11:27       92    17:43      5:43
   93  Jered Mitchem, 2                   113     5:29      100    11:29       93    17:43      5:43
   94  Alex Hollanshed, 4                 103     5:25       85    11:21       94    17:44      5:44
   95  Rob Kimmich, 3                      69     5:17       89    11:23       95    17:44      5:44
   96  Dan Steele, 4                      110     5:29      113    11:36       96    17:45      5:44
   97  Matt Young, 4                      122     5:31      111    11:36       97    17:46      5:44
   98  Lenny King, 3                       98     5:24       99    11:28       98    17:46      5:44
   99  Nick Cooley, 3                     121     5:30      109    11:33       99    17:46      5:44
  100  Corey Mehl, 2                      118     5:30      110    11:33      100    17:46      5:44
  101  Dane Farmer, 4                     133     5:34      116    11:39      101    17:48      5:45
  102  Mike Valentine, 4                   90     5:21       93    11:25      102    17:49      5:45
  103  Owen Schaefer, 3                   107     5:26      107    11:31      103    17:50      5:46
  104  Andrew Freeman, 4                  102     5:25      106    11:30      104    17:51      5:46
  105  Kyle Hayhurst, 3                    66     5:16       83    11:20      105    17:51      5:46
  106  Ryan Koscianski, 4                  51     5:14       96    11:27      106    17:52      5:46
  107  Zach Holbert, 3                     58     5:15       88    11:22      107    17:52      5:46
  108  Cory Arnold, 1                     106     5:26      101    11:29      108    17:52      5:46
  109  Martin Mudry, 2                    144     5:39      124    11:41      109    17:53      5:47
  110  Andrew Wechter, 3                   89     5:21       97    11:28      110    17:54      5:47
  111  Tony Gemma, 4                      123     5:31      125    11:41      111    17:55      5:47
  112  Phillip Green, 3                   112     5:29      112    11:36      112    17:56      5:48
  113  Davood Abdollahian, 3              142     5:38      118    11:40      113    17:59      5:49
  114  Keith Rogers, 4                    109     5:28      108    11:32      114    17:59      5:49
  115  Josh Mutigli, 4                     70     5:17      102    11:29      115    18:02      5:50
  116  Anthony Valentine, 3               115     5:29      127    11:43      116    18:02      5:50
  117  David Schaengold, 4                116     5:30      115    11:39      117    18:02      5:50
  118  Brian Cost, 3                      139     5:37      120    11:40      118    18:03      5:50
  119  Ryan Dureska, 3                     84     5:20      114    11:37      119    18:03      5:50
  120  Steve Ehret, 3                     120     5:30      128    11:43      120    18:03      5:50
  121  Denver Russell, 3                   63     5:16       92    11:24      121    18:04      5:50
  122  Tony Blevins, 3                     86     5:20      126    11:42      122    18:05      5:50
  123  Chris Marling, 3                   129     5:33      130    11:44      123    18:05      5:50
  124  John Perko, 2                      134     5:34      131    11:44      124    18:06      5:51
  125  Brandon Murphy, 2                  104     5:25      105    11:30      125    18:09      5:52
  126  Greg Huck, 2                       119     5:30      122    11:40      126    18:09      5:52
  127  Jeremy Dunn, 1                     114     5:29      121    11:40      127    18:11      5:52
  128  Robert Knox, 2                     111     5:29      129    11:44      128    18:11      5:52
  129  Jeff Howell, 3                     126     5:32      119    11:40      129    18:12      5:53
  130  Ross Krajewski, 3                  131     5:34      134    11:49      130    18:14      5:53
  131  Charlie Ridenour, 2                108     5:27      117    11:39      131    18:15      5:54
  132  Brad Williams, 3                    93     5:23      123    11:41      132    18:15      5:54
  133  Kevin Downes, 3                    132     5:34      136    11:55      133    18:16      5:54
  134  Joey Depalma, 1                    128     5:32      132    11:47      134    18:18      5:55
  135  Jessey Mook, 2                     136     5:35      137    11:56      135    18:25      5:57
  136  Cole Kaufman, 4                    137     5:35      133    11:48      136    18:30      5:59
  137  Shawn Lightner, 4                  141     5:38      140    12:00      137    18:37      6:01
  138  Eric Reckman, 3                    135     5:34      141    12:01      138    18:43      6:03
  139  Jordan Blumling, 2                 130     5:33      139    11:58      139    18:43      6:03
  140  Jeremy Wright, 4                   146     5:45      144    12:11      140    18:46      6:04
  141  Willie Delair, 3                   149     5:50      146    12:15      141    18:46      6:04
  142  Keith Arnold, 4                    140     5:38      143    12:08      142    18:51      6:05
  143  Ryan Brodman, 4                    125     5:32      135    11:51      143    18:55      6:07
  144  Jared Potts, 4                     145     5:42      142    12:02      144    18:56      6:07
  145  Mike Bell, 4                       152     5:55      148    12:21      145    18:57      6:07
  146  Matt Ebbert, 2                     124     5:32      138    11:57      146    19:00      6:08
  147  Tyler Mutigli, 4                   143     5:38      145    12:13      147    19:03      6:09
  148  Daniel Fryman, 1                   148     5:46      147    12:15      148    19:03      6:09
  149  Alex Wilson, 3                     151     5:53      150    12:31      149    19:29      6:18
  150  Brice Antonik, 3                   147     5:45      149    12:28      150    19:40      6:21
  151  Justin Lestock, 3                  153     5:55      152    12:52      151    19:41      6:21
  152  Dustin Eubanks, 4                  150     5:52      151    12:48      152    20:06      6:30
  153  Dominic Munafo, 1                  154     6:01      153    12:58      153    20:29      6:37
  154  Korey Newell, 3                    155     6:01      154    13:13      154    21:13      6:51