OHIO HS XC CHAMPIONSHIP
DIVISION III BOYS
Oct. 26, 2002

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Cortland Maplewood       48    3    7    9   14   15   25   58   16:41        33
  2   McDonald                103    8   10   16   33   36   54   55   17:00        51
  3   Fort Loramie            139   11   20   22   42   44   49   65   17:12        44
  4   Versailles              145    4    6   32   51   52   68   78   17:06      1:18
  5   Spencerville            171    1   27   45   48   50   72   95   17:14      1:23
  6   Gahanna Columbus Acad   177    2   31   39   46   59   81  101   17:16      1:29
  7   New London              215   17   28   41   53   76   80   93   17:33      1:20
  8   Caldwell                236    5   23   47   77   84  100  103   17:36      2:06
  9   Columbus Grove          240   21   37   38   70   74   92   98   17:43      1:11
 10   North Lima South Rang   257   12   35   61   64   85   90   97   17:41      1:39
 11   Old Fort                267   34   43   56   63   71   88  104   17:45        55
 12   Edgerton                276   18   24   60   75   99  102  108   17:55      2:08
 13   Troy Christian          278   13   19   69   83   94  110        17:55      2:03
 14   Worthington Christian   302   26   40   66   79   91  107  109   17:57      1:31
 15   Bloomdale Elmwood       321   29   57   67   82   86  105  106   18:00      1:14
 16   Johnstown-Monroe        341   30   62   73   87   89   96  111   18:07      1:20

1. Cortland Maplewood
    3  Derek Armstrong, Sr         16:23    5:17
    7  Paul Moser, Jr              16:31    5:19
    9  John Palmer, Sr             16:38    5:22
   14  Terry Rush, Sr              16:55    5:27
   15  Craig Rupe, Jr              16:56    5:28
   25  Luke Bottoroff, Sr          17:13    5:33
   58  James Hall, Jr              17:45    5:43
Time = 1:23:21     Places = 48

2. McDonald
    8  Joe Kunkel, Jr              16:34    5:20
   10  Jason Corman, Jr            16:43    5:23
   16  Nick Testa, Jr              16:58    5:28
   33  Jason Witkoski, So          17:21    5:36
   36  Kevin Stonestreet, Sr       17:24    5:37
   54  Aaron Thornton, So          17:42    5:43
   55  Tyler Lunn, Jr              17:43    5:43
Time = 1:24:58     Places = 103

3. Fort Loramie
   11  Kyle Hoying, Sr             16:44    5:24
   20  Mitch Meinerding, Sr        17:09    5:32
   22  Kyle Grillot, So            17:10    5:32
   42  Eric Bornhorst, Sr          17:27    5:38
   44  Joe Monnin, Jr              17:28    5:38
   49  Jeremy Simon, Jr            17:36    5:40
   65  Daniel Frilling, Sr         17:54    5:46
Time = 1:25:56     Places = 139

4. Versailles
    4  Tyler Barga, Jr             16:23    5:17
    6  John Schulte, Sr            16:30    5:19
   32  Michael Dammeyer, Jr        17:18    5:35
   51  Eric Wood, Fr               17:38    5:41
   52  Clint Hufford, Fr           17:41    5:42
   68  Brian Schmidt, Sr           18:03    5:49
   78  Devin Langston, So          18:25    5:56
Time = 1:25:28     Places = 145

5. Spencerville
    1  Nate Savidge, Sr            16:15    5:14
   27  Kyle Brenneman, Jr          17:15    5:34
   45  Joel McMichael, Sr          17:29    5:38
   48  Cody Leffman, Jr            17:34    5:40
   50  Chad Vorst, Sr              17:37    5:41
   72  Mike Vice, Sr               18:18    5:54
   95  John Homan, Sr              18:58    6:07
Time = 1:26:08     Places = 171

6. Gahanna Columbus Acad
    2  James Schoenfeld, Jr        16:19    5:16
   31  Mac Taylor, Sr              17:17    5:34
   39  Graham Vonder Haar, Jr      17:26    5:37
   46  Rick Lovering, Sr           17:31    5:39
   59  Jack Albers, Sr             17:47    5:44
   81  Nick Bowen, Fr              18:26    5:57
  101  Jordan Rubin, Sr            19:18    6:14
Time = 1:26:18     Places = 177

7. New London
   17  Thomas Landis, Sr           17:02    5:30
   28  Russ Roberts, Sr            17:15    5:34
   41  Zachary Sendelbach, So      17:26    5:37
   53  Ben Kaufman, Sr             17:41    5:42
   76  Jordan Campbell, Sr         18:22    5:55
   80  David Kamm, Jr              18:26    5:57
   93  Jeremy Amburgy, Jr          18:50    6:04
Time = 1:27:45     Places = 215

8. Caldwell
    5  David Hesson, Sr            16:24    5:17
   23  Derek Carter, So            17:11    5:32
   47  Darren Smith, Sr            17:33    5:39
   77  Jarrod Saling, So           18:24    5:56
   84  Shane McLaughlin, Fr        18:29    5:58
  100  Tyler Smith, Jr             19:14    6:12
  103  Cody Sayre, Jr              19:23    6:15
Time = 1:27:58     Places = 236

9. Columbus Grove
   21  Phil Basinger, Sr           17:10    5:32
   37  Nathan Schumacher, Jr       17:25    5:37
   38  Kyle Smith, Jr              17:25    5:37
   70  Andy Dunn, Jr               18:15    5:53
   74  Dave Utrup, Jr              18:20    5:55
   92  Justin Barto, So            18:49    6:04
   98  Dave Roebke, So             19:10    6:11
Time = 1:28:33     Places = 240

10. North Lima South Rang
   12  Dan Nemergut, So            16:51    5:26
   35  Doug Miller, Fr             17:23    5:36
   61  Jim Kusiowski, Sr           17:50    5:45
   64  Jared Oliver, Sr            17:53    5:46
   85  Jeff Schindler, Sr          18:29    5:58
   90  Chad Fusco, So              18:44    6:02
   97  Ritchie Schuler, Sr         19:00    6:08
Time = 1:28:25     Places = 257

11. Old Fort
   34  Jordon Miller, Jr           17:22    5:36
   43  Dustin Miller, Fr           17:27    5:38
   56  Cliff Riehm, Jr             17:44    5:43
   63  Mike Rodriquez, Fr          17:52    5:46
   71  Brian Ryman, Sr             18:17    5:54
   88  Marcus Hoke, Fr             18:35    6:00
  104  Brad King, Fr               19:23    6:15
Time = 1:28:41     Places = 267

12. Edgerton
   18  Steven Hobeck, Jr           17:03    5:30
   24  Josh Karnes, Sr             17:13    5:33
   60  Eric Green, Sr              17:48    5:44
   75  Adam Herman, So             18:21    5:55
   99  Seth Armstrong, Fr          19:11    6:11
  102  Matt Herman, Jr             19:19    6:14
  108  Jesse Showalter, Fr         20:03    6:28
Time = 1:29:33     Places = 276

13. Troy Christian
   13  Joshua Brant, Jr            16:53    5:27
   19  Lotery Heath, Jr            17:07    5:31
   69  Alex Revelos, Jr            18:12    5:52
   83  David Stephan, So           18:28    5:57
   94  Artie Weisenbarger, Jr      18:55    6:06
  110  Peter Bodey, Fr             20:19    6:33
Time = 1:29:33     Places = 278

14. Worthington Christian
   26  Nathan Hughes, Sr           17:14    5:33
   40  Daniel Shaw, Jr             17:26    5:37
   66  David Heimann, Sr           17:56    5:47
   79  Peter Stafford, So          18:26    5:57
   91  Michael Beum, Fr            18:44    6:03
  107  Danny Clay, Fr              19:50    6:24
  109  Andy Adkins, So             20:14    6:32
Time = 1:29:44     Places = 302

15. Bloomdale Elmwood
   29  David Cline, So             17:16    5:34
   57  Kenny Wise, Sr              17:45    5:43
   67  Derrek Nonnemaker, Jr       18:02    5:49
   82  Tony Knisely, Jr            18:28    5:57
   86  Alan Bowsher, Fr            18:30    5:58
  105  Trevor Lee, So              19:32    6:18
  106  Kyle Rosendale, Jr          19:43    6:21
Time = 1:29:59     Places = 321

16. Johnstown-Monroe
   30  Dan Sammons, Jr             17:17    5:34
   62  Kris Jones, Sr              17:51    5:45
   73  Brad Orr, Fr                18:20    5:55
   87  Justin Robison, So          18:30    5:58
   89  Aaron Chafins, So           18:36    6:00
   96  Kenny Alexander, So         19:00    6:07
  111  Danny Drown, So             20:24    6:35
Time = 1:30:32     Places = 341

OHIO HS XC CHAMPIONSHIP
DIVISION III BOYS
Oct. 26, 2002

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Josh Souder, Sr             15:57    5:09  Fostoria St. Wendelin
    2        Braden Martinez, Jr         15:59    5:09  Stryker
    3        Micah Harding, Sr           16:14    5:14  Cedarville
    4     1  Nate Savidge, Sr            16:15    5:14  Spencerville
    5        Luke McCluggage, Jr         16:17    5:15  N. Jackson Jackson-Mi
    6        Jason Ordway, Fr            16:18    5:15  Holgate
    7     2  James Schoenfeld, Jr        16:19    5:16  Gahanna Columbus Acad
    8        Brandan Inboden, Sr         16:22    5:16  Canton Heritage Chris
    9     3  Derek Armstrong, Sr         16:23    5:17  Cortland Maplewood
   10     4  Tyler Barga, Jr             16:23    5:17  Versailles
   11     5  David Hesson, Sr            16:24    5:17  Caldwell
   12        Jason Bumb, Jr              16:25    5:18  New Riegel
   13        Josh Curie, Jr              16:30    5:19  Creston Norwayne
   14     6  John Schulte, Sr            16:30    5:19  Versailles
   15     7  Paul Moser, Jr              16:31    5:19  Cortland Maplewood
   16        Jeremy Velliquette, Sr      16:34    5:20  Fremont St. Joseph C.
   17     8  Joe Kunkel, Jr              16:34    5:20  McDonald
   18     9  John Palmer, Sr             16:38    5:22  Cortland Maplewood
   19        Danny Simpson, Sr           16:41    5:23  Leetonia
   20        Kyle Dussel, So             16:42    5:23  Kansas Lakota
   21        Dan Chudzinski, Sr          16:42    5:23  Fremont St. Joseph C.
   22        Drew Rivers, Jr             16:42    5:23  W. Alex. Twin Valley 
   23    10  Jason Corman, Jr            16:43    5:23  McDonald
   24    11  Kyle Hoying, Sr             16:44    5:24  Fort Loramie
   25        Scott Lemaster, Sr          16:44    5:24  North Lewisburg Triad
   26        Christopher Olinger, Fr     16:45    5:24  W. Lafayette Ridgewoo
   27        Chris Horvat, Sr            16:46    5:24  Gates Mills Gilmour A
   28        Heath Armstrong, Fr         16:47    5:25  Fayette Gorham Fayett
   29        Ethan Schaffner, Jr         16:47    5:25  Balt. Liberty Union
   30        Jayce Watson, So            16:48    5:25  Millersport
   31        Ryan Winner, So             16:50    5:26  Maria Stein Marion Lo
   32    12  Dan Nemergut, So            16:51    5:26  North Lima South Rang
   33    13  Joshua Brant, Jr            16:53    5:27  Troy Christian
   34    14  Terry Rush, Sr              16:55    5:27  Cortland Maplewood
   35    15  Craig Rupe, Jr              16:56    5:28  Cortland Maplewood
   36    16  Nick Testa, Jr              16:58    5:28  McDonald
   37        Matt Kempton, Sr            17:01    5:29  Fredericktown
   38        Stephen Rahrig, So          17:01    5:29  Lima Central Cath.
   39        Jordon Bruner, Sr           17:02    5:29  Pettisville
   40    17  Thomas Landis, Sr           17:02    5:30  New London
   41    18  Steven Hobeck, Jr           17:03    5:30  Edgerton
   42        Pat McGuire, Jr             17:03    5:30  Hannibal River
   43        Tyson Snider, Jr            17:06    5:31  Pettisville
   44    19  Lotery Heath, Jr            17:07    5:31  Troy Christian
   45        Brandt Fuller, Sr           17:08    5:31  Pitsburg Franklin Mon
   46        Jamie Afridi, Jr            17:08    5:32  Tol. Maumee Valley C.
   47    20  Mitch Meinerding, Sr        17:09    5:32  Fort Loramie
   48        Mike Willis, So             17:10    5:32  Millersport
   49    21  Phil Basinger, Sr           17:10    5:32  Columbus Grove
   50    22  Kyle Grillot, So            17:10    5:32  Fort Loramie
   51    23  Derek Carter, So            17:11    5:32  Caldwell
   52        Lee Boerstler, Jr           17:11    5:32  Glouster Trimble
   53    24  Josh Karnes, Sr             17:13    5:33  Edgerton
   54    25  Luke Bottoroff, Sr          17:13    5:33  Cortland Maplewood
   55    26  Nathan Hughes, Sr           17:14    5:33  Worthington Christian
   56        Kurtis Miller, Jr           17:15    5:34  Attica Seneca East
   57    27  Kyle Brenneman, Jr          17:15    5:34  Spencerville
   58    28  Russ Roberts, Sr            17:15    5:34  New London
   59        Dale Spitler, Fr            17:16    5:34  W. Alex. Twin Valley 
   60    29  David Cline, So             17:16    5:34  Bloomdale Elmwood
   61    30  Dan Sammons, Jr             17:17    5:34  Johnstown-Monroe
   62    31  Mac Taylor, Sr              17:17    5:34  Gahanna Columbus Acad
   63    32  Michael Dammeyer, Jr        17:18    5:35  Versailles
   64        Matt Laucher, Jr            17:19    5:35  Morral Ridgedale
   65        Kyle Cayton, So             17:20    5:35  South Webster
   66    33  Jason Witkoski, So          17:21    5:36  McDonald
   67    34  Jordon Miller, Jr           17:22    5:36  Old Fort
   68    35  Doug Miller, Fr             17:23    5:36  North Lima South Rang
   69    36  Kevin Stonestreet, Sr       17:24    5:37  McDonald
   70    37  Nathan Schumacher, Jr       17:25    5:37  Columbus Grove
   71    38  Kyle Smith, Jr              17:25    5:37  Columbus Grove
   72        Donnie Burton, Sr           17:25    5:37  Beaver Eastern
   73    39  Graham Vonder Haar, Jr      17:26    5:37  Gahanna Columbus Acad
   74    40  Daniel Shaw, Jr             17:26    5:37  Worthington Christian
   75    41  Zachary Sendelbach, So      17:26    5:37  New London
   76    42  Eric Bornhorst, Sr          17:27    5:38  Fort Loramie
   77    43  Dustin Miller, Fr           17:27    5:38  Old Fort
   78    44  Joe Monnin, Jr              17:28    5:38  Fort Loramie
   79    45  Joel McMichael, Sr          17:29    5:38  Spencerville
   80        Nick Reinhart, Jr           17:30    5:39  Bascom Hopewell-Loudo
   81    46  Rick Lovering, Sr           17:31    5:39  Gahanna Columbus Acad
   82        Adam Miller, Jr             17:32    5:39  Castalia Margaretta
   83    47  Darren Smith, Sr            17:33    5:39  Caldwell
   84    48  Cody Leffman, Jr            17:34    5:40  Spencerville
   85    49  Jeremy Simon, Jr            17:36    5:40  Fort Loramie
   86    50  Chad Vorst, Sr              17:37    5:41  Spencerville
   87        Bart Steck, Sr              17:38    5:41  Cardington-Lincoln
   88    51  Eric Wood, Fr               17:38    5:41  Versailles
   89        Jesse Armbruster, Sr        17:39    5:42  N. Robinson Col. Craw
   90    52  Clint Hufford, Fr           17:41    5:42  Versailles
   91    53  Ben Kaufman, Sr             17:41    5:42  New London
   92        Jordan Miller, Sr           17:42    5:42  Van Wert Lincolnview
   93    54  Aaron Thornton, So          17:42    5:43  McDonald
   94    55  Tyler Lunn, Jr              17:43    5:43  McDonald
   95    56  Cliff Riehm, Jr             17:44    5:43  Old Fort
   96    57  Kenny Wise, Sr              17:45    5:43  Bloomdale Elmwood
   97    58  James Hall, Jr              17:45    5:43  Cortland Maplewood
   98    59  Jack Albers, Sr             17:47    5:44  Gahanna Columbus Acad
   99    60  Eric Green, Sr              17:48    5:44  Edgerton
  100    61  Jim Kusiowski, Sr           17:50    5:45  North Lima South Rang
  101    62  Kris Jones, Sr              17:51    5:45  Johnstown-Monroe
  102    63  Mike Rodriquez, Fr          17:52    5:46  Old Fort
  103    64  Jared Oliver, Sr            17:53    5:46  North Lima South Rang
  104    65  Daniel Frilling, Sr         17:54    5:46  Fort Loramie
  105    66  David Heimann, Sr           17:56    5:47  Worthington Christian
  106    67  Derrek Nonnemaker, Jr       18:02    5:49  Bloomdale Elmwood
  107    68  Brian Schmidt, Sr           18:03    5:49  Versailles
  108    69  Alex Revelos, Jr            18:12    5:52  Troy Christian
  109    70  Andy Dunn, Jr               18:15    5:53  Columbus Grove
  110    71  Brian Ryman, Sr             18:17    5:54  Old Fort
  111    72  Mike Vice, Sr               18:18    5:54  Spencerville
  112    73  Brad Orr, Fr                18:20    5:55  Johnstown-Monroe
  113    74  Dave Utrup, Jr              18:20    5:55  Columbus Grove
  114    75  Adam Herman, So             18:21    5:55  Edgerton
  115    76  Jordan Campbell, Sr         18:22    5:55  New London
  116    77  Jarrod Saling, So           18:24    5:56  Caldwell
  117    78  Devin Langston, So          18:25    5:56  Versailles
  118    79  Peter Stafford, So          18:26    5:57  Worthington Christian
  119    80  David Kamm, Jr              18:26    5:57  New London
  120    81  Nick Bowen, Fr              18:26    5:57  Gahanna Columbus Acad
  121    82  Tony Knisely, Jr            18:28    5:57  Bloomdale Elmwood
  122    83  David Stephan, So           18:28    5:57  Troy Christian
  123    84  Shane McLaughlin, Fr        18:29    5:58  Caldwell
  124    85  Jeff Schindler, Sr          18:29    5:58  North Lima South Rang
  125    86  Alan Bowsher, Fr            18:30    5:58  Bloomdale Elmwood
  126    87  Justin Robison, So          18:30    5:58  Johnstown-Monroe
                               6:00 Pace
  127    88  Marcus Hoke, Fr             18:35    6:00  Old Fort
  128    89  Aaron Chafins, So           18:36    6:00  Johnstown-Monroe
  129    90  Chad Fusco, So              18:44    6:02  North Lima South Rang
  130    91  Michael Beum, Fr            18:44    6:03  Worthington Christian
  131    92  Justin Barto, So            18:49    6:04  Columbus Grove
  132    93  Jeremy Amburgy, Jr          18:50    6:04  New London
  133    94  Artie Weisenbarger, Jr      18:55    6:06  Troy Christian
  134    95  John Homan, Sr              18:58    6:07  Spencerville
  135    96  Kenny Alexander, So         19:00    6:07  Johnstown-Monroe
  136    97  Ritchie Schuler, Sr         19:00    6:08  North Lima South Rang
  137    98  Dave Roebke, So             19:10    6:11  Columbus Grove
  138    99  Seth Armstrong, Fr          19:11    6:11  Edgerton
  139   100  Tyler Smith, Jr             19:14    6:12  Caldwell
  140   101  Jordan Rubin, Sr            19:18    6:14  Gahanna Columbus Acad
  141   102  Matt Herman, Jr             19:19    6:14  Edgerton
  142   103  Cody Sayre, Jr              19:23    6:15  Caldwell
  143   104  Brad King, Fr               19:23    6:15  Old Fort
  144   105  Trevor Lee, So              19:32    6:18  Bloomdale Elmwood
  145   106  Kyle Rosendale, Jr          19:43    6:21  Bloomdale Elmwood
  146   107  Danny Clay, Fr              19:50    6:24  Worthington Christian
  147   108  Jesse Showalter, Fr         20:03    6:28  Edgerton
  148   109  Andy Adkins, So             20:14    6:32  Worthington Christian
  149   110  Peter Bodey, Fr             20:19    6:33  Troy Christian
  150   111  Danny Drown, So             20:24    6:35  Johnstown-Monroe




                                           1M                2M                5K        
 PLACE           FINISHER              PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME      PACE

    1  Josh Souder, 4                       2     4:56        2    10:16        1    15:57      5:09
    2  Braden Martinez, 3                   1     4:56        1    10:16        2    15:59      5:10
    3  Micah Harding, 4                     3     4:57        3    10:23        3    16:14      5:15
    4  Nate Savidge, 4                      5     4:59        6    10:24        4    16:15      5:15
    5  Luke McCluggage, 3                  19     5:04        9    10:32        5    16:17      5:16
    6  Jason Ordway, 1                      4     4:58        4    10:23        6    16:18      5:16
    7  James Schoenfeld, 3                 13     5:03       10    10:32        7    16:19      5:16
    8  Brandan Inboden, 4                  11     5:03        7    10:31        8    16:22      5:17
    9  Derek Armstrong, 4                   8     5:00        5    10:23        9    16:23      5:18
   10  Tyler Barga, 3                      29     5:09       17    10:38       10    16:23      5:18
   11  David Hesson, 4                      7     5:00        8    10:31       11    16:24      5:18
   12  Jason Bumb, 3                       10     5:02       13    10:34       12    16:25      5:18
   13  Josh Curie, 3                       14     5:03       12    10:34       13    16:30      5:20
   14  John Schulte, 4                     38     5:10       18    10:38       14    16:30      5:20
   15  Paul Moser, 3                       17     5:04       11    10:33       15    16:31      5:20
   16  Jeremy Velliquette, 4               12     5:03       21    10:39       16    16:34      5:21
   17  Joe Kunkel, 3                       48     5:12       14    10:35       17    16:34      5:21
   18  John Palmer, 4                      18     5:04       23    10:40       18    16:38      5:22
   19  Danny Simpson, 4                    25     5:07       27    10:43       19    16:41      5:23
   20  Kyle Dussel, 2                      31     5:09       32    10:45       20    16:42      5:24
   21  Dan Chudzinski, 4                   22     5:06       29    10:43       21    16:42      5:24
   22  Drew Rivers, 3                       6     4:59       15    10:36       22    16:42      5:24
   23  Jason Corman, 3                     47     5:12       20    10:39       23    16:43      5:24
   24  Kyle Hoying, 4                      28     5:08       30    10:44       24    16:44      5:24
   25  Scott Lemaster, 4                   20     5:04       22    10:40       25    16:44      5:24
   26  Christopher Olinger, 1              24     5:07       26    10:42       26    16:45      5:25
   27  Chris Horvat, 4                     16     5:04       24    10:40       27    16:46      5:25
   28  Heath Armstrong, 1                  44     5:11       28    10:43       28    16:47      5:25
   29  Ethan Schaffner, 3                  21     5:05       16    10:36       29    16:47      5:25
   30  Jayce Watson, 2                     23     5:06       33    10:46       30    16:48      5:26
   31  Ryan Winner, 2                      33     5:09       31    10:44       31    16:50      5:26
   32  Dan Nemergut, 2                     41     5:11       35    10:49       32    16:51      5:27
   33  Joshua Brant, 3                     15     5:04       25    10:42       33    16:53      5:27
   34  Terry Rush, 4                       57     5:14       36    10:50       34    16:55      5:28
   35  Craig Rupe, 3                       86     5:22       41    10:52       35    16:56      5:28
   36  Nick Testa, 3                       74     5:19       44    10:52       36    16:58      5:29
   37  Matt Kempton, 4                     56     5:14       66    11:02       37    17:01      5:30
   38  Stephen Rahrig, 2                   37     5:09       40    10:51       38    17:01      5:30
   39  Jordon Bruner, 4                    65     5:16       57    10:58       39    17:02      5:30
   40  Thomas Landis, 4                    59     5:15       46    10:53       40    17:02      5:30
   41  Steven Hobeck, 3                    43     5:11       45    10:53       41    17:03      5:30
   42  Pat McGuire, 3                      27     5:08       39    10:51       42    17:03      5:30
   43  Tyson Snider, 3                     71     5:19       65    11:01       43    17:06      5:31
   44  Lotery Heath, 3                     30     5:09       34    10:48       44    17:07      5:32
   45  Brandt Fuller, 4                    35     5:09       38    10:51       45    17:08      5:32
   46  Jamie Afridi, 3                     36     5:09       42    10:52       46    17:08      5:32
   47  Mitch Meinerding, 4                  9     5:01       19    10:38       47    17:09      5:32
   48  Mike Willis, 2                      26     5:08       47    10:54       48    17:10      5:33
   49  Phil Basinger, 4                    53     5:13       49    10:55       49    17:10      5:33
   50  Kyle Grillot, 2                     60     5:15       56    10:57       50    17:10      5:33
   51  Derek Carter, 2                     50     5:13       64    11:00       51    17:11      5:33
   52  Lee Boerstler, 3                    49     5:13       58    10:58       52    17:11      5:33
   53  Josh Karnes, 4                      42     5:11       53    10:56       53    17:13      5:34
   54  Luke Bottoroff, 4                   72     5:19       52    10:56       54    17:13      5:34
   55  Nathan Hughes, 4                    52     5:13       50    10:55       55    17:14      5:34
   56  Kurtis Miller, 3                    39     5:10       48    10:54       56    17:15      5:34
   57  Kyle Brenneman, 3                   55     5:14       60    10:59       57    17:15      5:34
   58  Russ Roberts, 4                     66     5:16       68    11:04       58    17:15      5:34
   59  Dale Spitler, 1                     32     5:09       37    10:50       59    17:16      5:35
   60  David Cline, 2                      91     5:23       75    11:06       60    17:16      5:35
   61  Dan Sammons, 3                     101     5:28       86    11:12       61    17:17      5:35
   62  Mac Taylor, 4                       54     5:14       55    10:57       62    17:17      5:35
   63  Michael Dammeyer, 3                 68     5:17       73    11:04       63    17:18      5:35
   64  Matt Laucher, 3                     40     5:10       54    10:57       64    17:19      5:36
   65  Kyle Cayton, 2                      51     5:13       62    10:59       65    17:20      5:36
   66  Jason Witkoski, 2                   77     5:20       59    10:58       66    17:21      5:36
   67  Jordon Miller, 3                    64     5:16       72    11:04       67    17:22      5:37
   68  Doug Miller, 1                      93     5:24       87    11:12       68    17:23      5:37
   69  Kevin Stonestreet, 4                                  43    10:52       69    17:24      5:37
   70  Nathan Schumacher, 3                92     5:24       76    11:09       70    17:25      5:38
   71  Kyle Smith, 3                       61     5:15       71    11:04       71    17:25      5:38
   72  Donnie Burton, 4                    46     5:12       63    11:00       72    17:25      5:38
   73  Graham Vonder Haar, 3               96     5:26       78    11:10       73    17:26      5:38
   74  Daniel Shaw, 3                      84     5:22       84    11:12       74    17:26      5:38
   75  Zachary Sendelbach, 2               58     5:15       69    11:04       75    17:26      5:38
   76  Eric Bornhorst, 4                   82     5:21       89    11:14       76    17:27      5:38
   77  Dustin Miller, 1                    45     5:12       61    10:59       77    17:27      5:38
   78  Joe Monnin, 3                       83     5:21       74    11:06       78    17:28      5:39
   79  Joel McMichael, 4                   34     5:09       51    10:56       79    17:29      5:39
   80  Nick Reinhart, 3                    80     5:20       83    11:11       80    17:30      5:39
   81  Rick Lovering, 4                    95     5:25       82    11:11       81    17:31      5:40
   82  Adam Miller, 3                      63     5:15       80    11:11       82    17:32      5:40
   83  Darren Smith, 4                     81     5:20       79    11:11       83    17:33      5:40
   84  Cody Leffman, 3                     76     5:20       90    11:15       84    17:34      5:40
   85  Jeremy Simon, 3                     99     5:28       97    11:23       85    17:36      5:41
   86  Chad Vorst, 4                       79     5:20       85    11:12       86    17:37      5:41
   87  Bart Steck, 4                       69     5:18       81    11:11       87    17:38      5:42
   88  Eric Wood, 1                       104     5:28       96    11:22       88    17:38      5:42
   89  Jesse Armbruster, 4                 70     5:18       67    11:03       89    17:39      5:42
   90  Clint Hufford, 1                   102     5:28       94    11:21       90    17:41      5:43
   91  Ben Kaufman, 4                      62     5:15       88    11:14       91    17:41      5:43
   92  Jordan Miller, 4                    88     5:23       91    11:15       92    17:42      5:43
   93  Aaron Thornton, 2                   75     5:19       70    11:04       93    17:42      5:43
   94  Tyler Lunn, 3                       94     5:25       92    11:15       94    17:43      5:43
   95  Cliff Riehm, 3                      73     5:19       93    11:20       95    17:44      5:44
   96  Kenny Wise, 4                      116     5:35      101    11:27       96    17:45      5:44
   97  James Hall, 3                      110     5:32      102    11:27       97    17:45      5:44
   98  Jack Albers, 4                     113     5:33       99    11:26       98    17:47      5:45
   99  Eric Green, 4                       67     5:17       77    11:10       99    17:48      5:45
  100  Jim Kusiowski, 4                    98     5:28       98    11:24      100    17:50      5:46
  101  Kris Jones, 4                      112     5:33      105    11:28      101    17:51      5:46
  102  Mike Rodriquez, 1                   97     5:27      103    11:28      102    17:52      5:46
  103  Jared Oliver, 4                    100     5:28      100    11:27      103    17:53      5:47
  104  Daniel Frilling, 4                  78     5:20       95    11:22      104    17:54      5:47
  105  David Heimann, 4                    85     5:22      106    11:28      105    17:56      5:48
  106  Derrek Nonnemaker, 3               120     5:37      109    11:34      106    18:02      5:50
  107  Brian Schmidt, 4                   103     5:28      107    11:29      107    18:03      5:50
  108  Alex Revelos, 3                     87     5:22      104    11:28      108    18:12      5:53
  109  Andy Dunn, 3                       105     5:29      113    11:40      109    18:15      5:54
  110  Brian Ryman, 4                      89     5:23      108    11:30      110    18:17      5:54
  111  Mike Vice, 4                       106     5:30      110    11:35      111    18:18      5:55
  112  Brad Orr, 1                        121     5:37      114    11:41      112    18:20      5:55
  113  Dave Utrup, 3                      119     5:36      112    11:40      113    18:20      5:55
  114  Adam Herman, 2                     118     5:36      118    11:46      114    18:21      5:56
  115  Jordan Campbell, 4                 108     5:32      111    11:39      115    18:22      5:56
  116  Jarrod Saling, 2                   114     5:35      117    11:45      116    18:24      5:57
  117  Devin Langston, 2                  117     5:36      115    11:41      117    18:25      5:57
  118  Peter Stafford, 2                  111     5:33      120    11:47      118    18:26      5:57
  119  David Kamm, 3                      124     5:39      121    11:47      119    18:26      5:57
  120  Nick Bowen, 1                      122     5:37      119    11:46      120    18:26      5:57
  121  Tony Knisely, 3                    123     5:38      122    11:47      121    18:28      5:58
  122  David Stephan, 2                   131     5:44      125    11:52      122    18:28      5:58
  123  Shane McLaughlin, 1                107     5:32      116    11:43      123    18:29      5:58
  124  Jeff Schindler, 4                  126     5:40      123    11:50      124    18:29      5:58
  125  Alan Bowsher, 1                    135     5:48      131    11:56      125    18:30      5:59
  126  Justin Robison, 2                  127     5:41      127    11:55      126    18:30      5:59
  127  Marcus Hoke, 1                     125     5:39      126    11:52      127    18:35      6:00
  128  Aaron Chafins, 2                   129     5:43      128    11:55      128    18:36      6:00
  129  Chad Fusco, 2                      128     5:42      130    11:56      129    18:44      6:03
  130  Michael Beum, 1                    133     5:46      134    12:03      130    18:44      6:03
  131  Justin Barto, 2                    140     5:52      136    12:07      131    18:49      6:05
  132  Jeremy Amburgy, 3                  115     5:35      129    11:56      132    18:50      6:05
  133  Artie Weisenbarger, 3               90     5:23      124    11:51      133    18:55      6:07
  134  John Homan, 4                      109     5:32      132    11:57      134    18:58      6:08
  135  Kenny Alexander, 2                 136     5:48      135    12:07      135    19:00      6:08
  136  Ritchie Schuler, 4                 132     5:44      133    12:00      136    19:00      6:08
  137  Dave Roebke, 2                     141     5:52      138    12:15      137    19:10      6:11
  138  Seth Armstrong, 1                  144     5:55      145    12:26      138    19:11      6:12
  139  Tyler Smith, 3                     134     5:47      137    12:14      139    19:14      6:13
  140  Jordan Rubin, 4                    142     5:53      143    12:24      140    19:18      6:14
  141  Matt Herman, 3                     137     5:49      140    12:19      141    19:19      6:14
  142  Cody Sayre, 3                      143     5:54      144    12:26      142    19:23      6:16
  143  Brad King, 1                       130     5:43      139    12:19      143    19:23      6:16
  144  Trevor Lee, 2                      139     5:50      141    12:22      144    19:32      6:19
  145  Kyle Rosendale, 3                  147     5:58      147    12:39      145    19:43      6:22
  146  Danny Clay, 1                      138     5:49      142    12:23      146    19:50      6:24
  147  Jesse Showalter, 1                 146     5:55      146    12:38      147    20:03      6:29
  148  Andy Adkins, 2                     145     5:55      148    12:50      148    20:14      6:32
  149  Peter Bodey, 1                     149     6:06      150    12:51      149    20:19      6:34
  150  Danny Drown, 2                     148     6:00      149    12:51      150    20:24      6:35