ARMSTRONG COUNTY YMCA TURKEY TROT
Kittanning, PA
Nov. 9, 2002

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


Open Men
    1    1  Tim Monfre, 43, Butler, PA                  17:19    5:35
    2    2  Rich Makin, 45, Saxonburg, PA               17:51    5:45
    3    3  Timothy Wyant, 32, Freeport, PA             18:22    5:55

Open Women
   17    1  Krista Smith, 16, Chicora, PA               20:28    6:36
   22    2  Kate Brown, 41, Sewickley, PA               21:15    6:51
   25    3  Mary Jean Bujdos, 40, Indiana, PA           21:50    7:02

Masters Men
   23    1  Ralph Ross, 66, New Kensington, PA          21:34    6:57

Masters Women
   83    1  Mary Ellen McShea, 70, Export, PA           40:06   12:56





   11    1  Dalton Stitt, 14, Kittanning, PA            20:08    6:30
   13    2  Dylan Mudlo, 13, Kittanning, PA             20:11    6:30
   30    3  Doug Breski, 13, Worthington, PA            22:21    7:13
   46    4  Lavone Carter, 14, New Kensington, PA       25:03    8:05
   47    5  Andy Kean, 13, Worthington, PA              25:13    8:08
   60    6  Dempsey Kunselman, 11, Kittanning, PA       28:10    9:05
   69    7  Hunter Hileman, 9, Dayton, PA               31:09   10:03
   71    8  Stephen Scholl, 11, Kittanning, PA          31:30   10:10
   86    9  Katy Eroh, 13, Kittanning, PA               44:34   14:22
   93   10  Colton Hohn, 11, Kittanning, PA           1:00:47   19:36


   12    1  John Cerutti, 15, Kittanning, PA            20:09    6:30
   29    2  Derek Hileman, 15, Kittanning, PA           22:19    7:12
   73    3  Adams Sellers, 15, Worthington, PA          32:20   10:26


    6    1  John Kidder, 39, Worthington, PA            19:11    6:11
   14    2  Keith Blayden, 34, Lower Burrell, PA        20:18    6:33
   26    3  Steve Foster, 39, Leechburg, PA             22:03    7:07
   39    4  Drew Carter, 35, New Kensington, PA         24:14    7:49
   41    5  Matthew Starr, 32, Kittanning, PA           24:47    8:00
   52    6  Steve Russo, 36, Kittanning, PA             25:25    8:12
   58    7  Dana James Hogue, 37, Butler, PA            26:58    8:42
   59    8  Christopher Walliser, 31, Butler, PA        27:37    8:55
   61    9  Steven Liston, 32, Ford Cliff, PA           28:13    9:06
   94   10  Rick Essenwein, 35, Kittanning, PA        1:00:47   19:36


    5    1  Jon McCullough, 44, Ford Cliff, PA          18:43    6:02
    9    2  Jeff Hartzell, 43, Butler, PA               19:58    6:26
   16    3  Greg Hartnett, 44, Indiana, PA              20:24    6:35
   24    4  Todd Stitt, 40, Kittanning, PA              21:42    7:00
   28    5  Michael Wilson, 40, Kittanning, PA          22:17    7:11
   37    6  John Opalka, 43, Ford City, PA              23:43    7:39
   51    7  John Kean, 40, Worthington, PA              25:25    8:12
   79    8  Carl Johnson, 41, Kittanning, PA            38:24   12:23


    4    1  Warren Smith, 49, Pittsburgh, PA            18:33    5:59
    7    2  Pat Lynam, 47, Arnold, PA                   19:27    6:16
    8    3  Bill Winters, 49, Indiana, PA               19:57    6:26
   10    4  Dave Charlton, 49, Vandergrift, PA          20:03    6:28
   19    5  Carl Smith, 45, Worthington, PA             20:52    6:44
   20    6  Alan Cole, 45, Creekside, PA                21:00    6:46
   27    7  Joe Bujdos, 49, Indiana, PA                 22:08    7:08
   38    8  Tom Walker, 45, Leechburg, PA               23:53    7:42
   54    9  Joe Zboran, 47, Freeport, PA                25:41    8:17
   67   10  Bob Freund, 46, Pittsburgh, PA              30:14    9:45


   15    1  Gary Chabala, 50, Bridgeville, PA           20:21    6:34
   32    2  Mark Riesmeyer, 51, New Bethlehem, PA       22:43    7:19
   33    3  John Uleski, 50, Freeport, PA               22:47    7:21
   34    4  Thomas Ekas, 50, Lyndora, PA                23:29    7:34
   42    5  Ed Gondolf, 54, Indiana, PA                 24:48    8:00
   55    6  Thomas Prager, 51, Kittanning, PA           25:49    8:20


   18    1  John Antinossi, 58, Ellwood City, PA        20:35    6:38
   21    2  Bob Crawford, 55, East Brady, PA            21:12    6:50
   68    3  Howard Boltz, 56, Butler, PA                30:26    9:49
   75    4  Richard Starr, 57, Kittanning, PA           33:15   10:44


   35    1  Vince Neal, 64, Irwin, PA                   23:37    7:37
   81    2  John Pulliam, 62, Homer City, PA            38:37   12:27


   31    1  Lou Lodovico, 78, Ellwood City, PA          22:38    7:18
   95    2  Ray Heilman, 72, Kittanning, PA           1:02:42   20:13



   45    1  Jordan Daloisio, 12, Kittanning, PA         24:51    8:01
   48    2  Jaysa Gerboc, 14, Kittanning, PA            25:14    8:08
   53    3  Kayla Zboran, 6, Freeport, PA               25:33    8:14
   57    4  Paige Hileman, 12, Kittanning, PA           26:49    8:39
   62    5  Laura Satlerfield, 14, Kittanning, PA       28:37    9:14
   63    6  Alecia Kidder, 10, Worthington, PA          28:39    9:14
   64    7  Allison Kidder, 12, Worthington, PA         29:15    9:26
   70    8  Lindsay Miller, 13, Kittanning, PA          31:21   10:06
   74    9  Rebecca Carlson, 13, Kittanning, PA         33:07   10:41
   85   10  Amy Johnson, 13, Kittanning, PA             44:02   14:12
   87   11  Jacalyn Lewis, 13, Kittanning, PA           44:44   14:26
   90   12  Sarah Hooten, 14, Kittanning, PA            45:16   14:36


   76    1  Dianna Breski, 19, Worthington, PA          33:28   10:48
   77    2  Laura Freund, 15, Pittsburgh, PA            35:34   11:28


   44    1  Samantha Starr, 28, Kittanning, PA          24:51    8:01
   56    2  Melissa Brydon, 23, Pittsburgh, PA          26:19    8:29
   66    3  Bernice Adams, 28, Kittanning, PA           30:03    9:41


   49    1  Renee Decker, 38, Slippery Rock, PA         25:15    8:09
   92    2  Lisa Hileman, 35, Dayton, PA                53:57   17:24


   36    1  Beth Zboran, 40, Freeport, PA               23:39    7:38
   43    2  Jani Daloisio, 43, Kittanning, PA           24:50    8:01
   65    3  Pam Campbell, 41, Ford City, PA             29:32    9:31
   78    4  Melinda Wolfe, 44, Kittanning, PA           35:58   11:36
   80    5  Myra Miller, 44, Kittanning, PA             38:31   12:25
   84    6  Susan Breski, 40, Kittanning, PA            41:25   13:22


   40    1  Julie Oplaka, 45, Ford City, PA             24:15    7:49
   72    2  Debbie Wojcik, 48, Uniontown, PA            31:43   10:14


   50    1  Sheryl Riesmeyer, 51, New Bethlehem, PA     25:20    8:10
   82    2  Sharon Scaife, 54, Kittanning, PA           38:49   12:31
   89    3  Judy Smith, 53, Adrian, PA                  44:55   14:29


   96    1  Rita McLaughlin, 59, Butler, PA           1:02:43   20:14


   88    1  Betty Jack, 64, Kittanning, PA              44:47   14:27
   91    2  Darlene Schrecongost, 61, Dayton, PA        53:55   17:24